Air Pollution in Asia: Real-time Air Quality Index (AQI)

Enter the name of the city you are looking for


Or just click here to find the nearest city







Major Cities



1 Shanghai (上海) - 2 Beijing (北京) - 3 Tianjin (天津) - 4 Guangzhou (广州市) - 5 Shenzhen (深圳) - 6 Wuhan (武汉市) - 7 Dongguan (东莞) - 8 Chongqing (重庆市) - 9 Chengdu (成都) - 10 Nanjing (南京) 11 Taipei (Pan-ch’iao) - 12 Kaohsiung (高雄) - 13 Taichung (Taizhong Shi) - 14 tainan (臺南) - 15 banqiao (Fan-ch’iao) 16 Hong Kong (香港) 17 Macao (澳門) 18 Hanyang (서울) - 19 Busan (부산) - 20 Incheon (인천) - 21 Daejeon (대전) - 22 Ulsan (울산) - 23 Daegu (대구) - 24 Gwangju (광주) - 25 Suwon (수원) - 26 Goyang (고양) - 27 Seongnam (성남) 28 Edo (東京) - 29 Yokohama (よこはまし) - 30 Osaka (大阪市) - 31 Nagoya (名古屋) - 32 Sapporo (さっぽろし) - 33 Kobe (こうべし) - 34 Kyoto (京都市) - 35 Fukuoka (ふくおかし) - 36 Kawasaki (川崎市) - 37 saitama 38 Moscow (Москва) 39 Bombay (बम्बई) 40 Bangkok (กรุงเทพ) - 41 Mueang Samut Prakan (สมุทรปราการ) - 42 nonthaburi 43 Kuala Lumpur (吉隆坡) - 44 klang - 45 kampung-baru-subang - 46 Johor Bahru (新山) 47 Ulaan Baatar (Улаанбаатар) 48 City of Manila (Maynila) 49 Montreal (Montréal) - 50 Toronto - 51 Vancouver - 52 Calgary - 53 Ottawa (ᐊᑐᕚ/atavaa) - 54 Edmonton - 55 Mississauga - 56 north-york - 57 Winnipeg - 58 scarborough 59 Syd - 60 Melbourne - 61 Brisbane - 62 Perth - 63 Adelaide - 64 Newcastle - 65 Wollongong - 66 Logan 67 Big Apple (Nueva York) - 68 LA (El Pueblo de Nuestra Señora de los Ángeles de Porciúncula) - 69 Chicago (Kikako) - 70 Borough of Brooklyn (Brooklyn) - 71 borough-of-queens - 72 houston (Houston) - 73 manhattan - 74 Phoenix (Pēniki) - 75 Borough of Bronx 76 Lima (Limaq) 77 puente-alto - 78 Viña del Mar - 79 Valparaíso 80 São Paulo (Sampa) 81 Mexico City (Ciudad de Méjico) 82 Bogotá 83 San Salvador 84 Paris (Lutèce) - 85 Marseille (Marselye) - 86 Lyon (Liyon) - 87 Toulouse (Tolosa) - 88 Nice (Nisa) 89 Madrid (La Villa y Corte de Madrid) 90 City of London (Llundain) - 91 city-of-london (Dinas Llundain) 92 Zurich (Zuerich) - 93 Geneva (Genf) - 94 Basel (Bâle) 95 Prague (Praha) - 96 Brno - 97 Ostrava - 98 Pilsen (Plzeň) - 99 Olomouc 100 Bratislava (Pozsony) - 101 Košice (Kassa) 102 Oslo - 103 Bergen (Birgon) - 104 Trondheim (Troandin) - 105 Stavanger - 106 Drammen 107 Vienna (Wien) - 108 Graz (Grác) - 109 Linz - 110 Salzburg - 111 Innsbruck 112 Nicosia (Lefkosía) 113 Warsaw (Warszawa) - 114 Łódź - 115 Krakow (Kraków) - 116 Wrocław - 117 poznan 118 Brussels (Brussel) - 119 Antwerp (Antwerpen) - 120 Ghent (Gent) - 121 Charleroi - 122 Liège (Luik) 123 Amsterdam - 124 Rotterdam - 125 Hague (Den Haag) - 126 Utrecht (Utert) - 127 Eindhoven 128 Kaunas (Каунас) 129 Budapest - 130 Debrecen - 131 Miskolc - 132 szeged - 133 Pécs 134 Bucharest (București) - 135 Iași (Jászvásár) - 136 Timişoara (Timișoara) 137 Dublin (Baile Átha Cliath) 138 zagreb---centar - 139 Zagreb (Загреб) - 140 Split (Сплит) - 141 Rijeka (Ријека) 142 Celje 143 Birkirkara 144 Berlin - 145 Hamburg - 146 Munich (München) - 147 Cologne (Köln) 148 Helsinki (Helsingfors) - 149 Espoo (Esbo) - 150 Tampere (Tammerfors) - 151 Vantaa (Vanda) - 152 Turku (Åbo) 153 Noumea 154 Stockholm (Stockholbma) - 155 Goteborg (Göteborg) - 156 Malmo (Malmö) - 157 Uppsala 158 Sofia (София) - 159 Burgas (Бургас) - 160 Rousse (Русе) 161 Belgrade (Београд) - 162 zemun (Zemun) 163 Skopje (Shkupi) - 164 Bitola (Битола) 165 Haifa (H̱efa) - 166 Tel Aviv (תל אביב-יפו) - 167 Ariel (אֵילִיָּה קַפִּיטוֹלִינָה) - 168 West Jerusalem (מערב ירושלים) - 169 Ashdod (אשדוד) 170 Ankara (Enqere) - 171 Byzantium (İstanbul) - 172 Izmir (İzmir) - 173 Bursa - 174 Adana (Edene) 175 Tehran (تِهران) 176 Dubai

All Countries

ALL COUNTRIES:

Americas: 1 Canada, 2 United States of America (Estados Unidos), 3 Federative Republic of Brazil (República Federativa do Brasil), 4 Republic of Peru (República del Perú), 5 United Mexican States (República Mejicana), 6 Republic of Chile (República de Chile), 7 Republic of Colombia (República de Colombia), 8 Republic of Bolivia (República de Bolivia), 9 Republic of Ecuador (República del Ecuador), 10 Argentine Republic (República Argentina), 11 Republic of El Salvador (República de El Salvador), 12 Puerto Rico, 13 Republic of Guatemala (República de Guatemala),
Africa: 14 South Africa (IRiphabliki yaseNingizimu Afrika),
Asia: 15 People’s Republic of China (中華人民共和國), 16 Macau Special Administrative Region (澳门特别行政区), 17 Vietnam (Việt Nam), 18 Taiwan (台湾), 19 Singapore (Singapura), 20 South Korea (Taehan-min’guk), 21 Thailand (ราชอาณาจักรไทย), 22 Japan (日本), 23 Hong Kong Special Administrative Region (香港), 24 Mongol Peoples Republic (Монгоп Улс), 25 Malaysia (马来西亚), 26 Islamic Republic of Iran (كِشوَرِ شاهَنشاهئ ايران), 27 Russian Soviet Federative Socialist Republic (Россия), 28 , 29 Turkey (Türkiye Cumhuriyeti), 30 Brunei Darussalam (Brunei), 31 State of Israel (מדינת ישראל), 32 India (भारत),
Europe: 33 Norway (Norge), 34 The Netherlands (Nederland), 35 Switzerland (Schweizerische Eidgenossenschaft), 36 Czech Republic (Česko), 37 Republic of Austria (Republik Österreich), 38 Cyprus (Κύπρος), 39 Kingdom of Belgium (Koninkrijk België), 40 Slovak Republic (Slovensko), 41 France (République Française), 42 Kingdom of Denmark (Kongeriget Danmark), 43 Republic of Lithuania (Lietuvos Tarybų Socialistinė Respublika), 44 Republic of Hungary (Magyarország), 45 Romania (România), 46 Republic of Finland (Suomi), 47 Republic of Ireland (Poblacht na hÉireann), 48 Slovenia (Slovenija), 49 Republic of Malta (Malta), 50 Republic of Croatia (Republika Hrvatska), 51 Gibraltar (Gibilterra), 52 Sweden (Sverige), 53 Spanish State (Reino de España), 54 West Germany (Deutschland), 55 Republic of Poland (Rzeczpospolita Polska), 56 Republic of Bulgaria (Република България), 57 Republic of Macedonia (Република Македонија), 58 United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland (Y Deyrnas Unedig),
Oceania: 59 New Caledonia (Territoire des Nouvelle-Calédonie et Dépendances), 60 Australia,
CANADA

Ontario: - *: Hamilton, Ottawa, Toronto, WindsorBarrie, Ontario, Belleville, Ontario, Brampton, Ontario, Brantford, Ontario, Burlington, Ontario, Chatham, Ontario, Cornwall, Ontario, Dorset, Ontario, Grand Bend, Ontario, Guelph, Ontario, Hamilton Downtown, Ontario, Hamilton Mountain, Ontario, Hamilton West, Ontario, Kingston, Ontario, Kitchener, Ontario, London, Ontario, Mississauga, Ontario, Morrisburg, Ontario, Newmarket, Ontario, North Bay, Ontario, Oakville, Ontario, Oshawa, Ontario, Ottawa Central, Ontario, Ottawa Downtown, Ontario, Parry Sound, Ontario, Petawawa, Ontario, Peterborough, Ontario, Port Stanley, Ontario, Sarnia, Ontario, Sault Ste Marie, Ontario, St. Catharines, Ontario, Sudbury, Ontario, Thunder Bay, Ontario, Tiverton, Ontario, Toronto Downtown, Ontario, Toronto East, Ontario, Toronto North, Ontario, Toronto West, Ontario, Windsor Downtown, Ontario, Windsor West, Ontario

Northwest Territories: Inuvik, NorthWestTerritories, Norman Wells, NorthWestTerritories, Yellowknife, NorthWestTerritories, Fort Smith, NorthWestTerritories, Fort Liard, NorthWestTerritories

British Columbia: Kelowna College, Vernon Science Centre, Creston PC School, Squamish, Kitimat Smeltersite Road, Smithers St Josephs, Telkwa, Quesnel Senior Secondary, Prince George Gladstone School, Prince George Plaza 400, Esquimalt Graving Dock, Harmac Cedar Woobank, Burns Lake Fire Centre, Houston Firehall, Terrace BC Access Centre, Powell River Wildwood, Kamloops Federal Building, Castlegar Zinio Park, Golden Helipad, Grand Forks City Hall, Nelson Kutenai Place, Abbotsford A Columbia Street, Abbotsford Central, Agassiz Municipal Hall, Burnaby Kensington Park, Burnaby North Eton, Burnaby South, Chilliwack Airport, Hope Airport, Horseshoe Bay, Langley Central, North Delta, North Vancouver Second Narrows, Pitt Meadow Meadowlands School, Port Moody Rocky Point Park, Richmond South, Surrey East, Tsawwassen, Vancouver Kitsilano, Colwood City Hall, Crofton Escarpment Way, Crofton Substation, Courtenay Elementary School, Duncan Cairnsmore, Elk Falls Dogwood, Nanaimo Labieux, Rumble Beach Hospital, Victoria Topaz, Kitimat Riverlodge, Langdale Elementary, Powell River James Thomson School, Whistler Meadow Park, Fort St John NP Cultural Centre, Prince George BC Rail Warehouse, Vanderhoof, Port Alberni Elementary, Quesnel Maple Drive, Quesnel West Correlieu School, Williams Lake Columneetza School, Crofton Georgia Hts, Terrace Skeena Middle School

Alberta: Valemount Firehall, AMS 13, Alberta, Anzac, Alberta, Beaverlodge, Alberta, Bruderheim, Alberta, Calgary Central 2, Alberta, Calgary Northwest, Alberta, Caroline, Alberta, Clairmont, Alberta, Drayton Valley, Alberta, Edmonton Central, Alberta, Edmonton East, Alberta, Edmonton South, Alberta, Edson, Alberta, Elk Island, Alberta, Fort Chipewyan, Alberta, Fort McKay, Alberta, Fort McMurray Athabasca Valley, Alberta, Fort McMurray Patricia McInnes, Alberta, Fort Saskatchewan, Alberta, Genesee, Alberta, Grande Prairie - Henry Pirker, Alberta, Hinton, Alberta, Lamont County, Alberta, Lethbridge, Alberta, Medicine Hat - Crescent Heights, Alberta, Powers, Alberta, Red Deer, Alberta, Redwater Industrial, Alberta, Smoky Heights, Alberta, Steeper, Alberta, Tomahawk, Alberta, Woodcroft, Alberta, Cold Lake South, Alberta, Elk Point Airport, Alberta, St. Lina, Alberta

Quebec: - *: Sherbrooke, Gatineau, Shawinigan, Trois-Rivières, Saguenay, Sorel, MontrealEstrie, Quebec, Gatineau, Quebec, Gatineau - secteur de Hull, Quebec, Haute-Gatineau, Quebec, La Tuque, Quebec, Lachute, Quebec, Lac-Saint-Jean, Quebec, Lanaudière, Quebec, Laurentides, Quebec, Laval, Quebec, Mauricie, Quebec, Shawinigan - secteur de L'Assomption, Quebec, Shawinigan - secteur de Saint-Marc, Quebec, Trois-Rivières - secteur du sanctuaire, Quebec, Trois-Rivières - secteur du Vieux-Trois-Rivières, Quebec, Mont-Laurier, Quebec, Longueuil - secteur du parc Océanie (Brossard), Quebec, Rivière-du-Loup, Quebec, Rouyn-Noranda - secteur du centre-ville, Quebec, Beauce, Quebec, Bois-Francs, Quebec, Bécancour - secteur de l'hôtel de ville, Quebec, Sherbrooke - secteur est, Quebec, Abitibi, Quebec, Rouyn-Noranda - secteur de la montée du Sourire, Quebec, Montmagny, Quebec, Québec, Quebec, Québec - secteur de Champigny, Quebec, Québec - secteur du Vieux-Limoilou, Quebec, Rive-Sud de Montréal, Quebec, Témiscamingue, Quebec, Saguenay, Quebec, Saguenay - secteur de l'université (Chicoutimi), Quebec, Saguenay - secteur de Sainte-Thérèse (Arvida), Quebec, Témiscaming, Quebec, Témiscouata, Quebec, Vallée-du-Richelieu, Quebec, Sorel-Tracy - secteur de Saint-Joseph-de-Sorel, Quebec, Sorel-Tracy - secteur du centre-ville, Quebec, Vaudreuil-Huntingdon, Quebec, Saint-Jean-Baptiste, Montreal, Chénier, Montreal, Caserne 17, Montreal, Duncan, Montreal, Hochelaga-Maisonneuve, Montreal, Rivière-des-prairies, Montreal, Maisonneuve, Montreal, Aéroport de Montréal, Montreal, Molson, Montreal, Sainte-Anne-de-Bellevue, Montreal

Saskatchewan: Prince Albert, Saskatchewan, Saskatoon, Saskatchewan, Swift Current, Saskatchewan, Regina, Saskatchewan, Buffalo Narrows, Saskatchewan, North Battleford, Saskatchewan

Newfoundland and Labrador: Corner Brook, NewFoundland, Burin, NewFoundland, Grand Falls-Windsor, NewFoundland, Mount Pearl, NewFoundland, St. John's, NewFoundland

Manitoba: Winnipeg Scotia St., Manitoba, Winnipeg Ellen St., Manitoba, Flin Flon, Manitoba, Brandon, Manitoba, Thompson, Manitoba
USA

California: Cupertino , Santa Rosa , Napa , San Rafael , Sebastopol , Vallejo , Oakland , Oakland West , San Francisco , San Pablo , Concord , Livermore , Redwood City , Gilroy , San Jose Central , Laney College Fwy , San Jose Fwy , Los Angeles-North Main Street, North Long Beach (Long Beach), Los Angeles, Reseda, Los Angeles, Burbank, Los Angeles, Glendora-Laurel, Los Angeles, Santa Clarita-Placerita, Los Angeles, Rubidoux - Mission Blvd, Riverside, Riverside-Magnolia, Riverside, Lake Elsinore-W Flint Street, Riverside, Banning-Airport, Riverside, Upland, San Bernardino, Lake Gregory (Crestline), San Bernardino, San Andreas-Gold Strike Road, Calaveras, California, Yosemite Village - Visitor Center, Mariposa, California, Grass Valley-Litton Building, Nevada, California, Truckee - Fire Station, Nevada, California, Colfax-City Hall, Placer, California, Chester, Plumas, California, Portola - Nevada Street, Plumas, California, Quincy-N Church Street, Plumas, California, Mojave, Kern, California, Carmel Valley-Ford Road, Monterey, California, King City - Pearl, Monterey, California, Santa Cruz - Soquel Avenue, Santa Cruz, California, South Long Beach, Los Angeles, California, Mira Loma-Van Buren, Riverside, California, Temecula - Lake Skinner, Riverside, California, CDF - Arroyo Grande, San Luis Obispo, California, Atascadero-Lewis Avenue, San Luis Obispo, California, Nipomo-Guadalupe Road, San Luis Obispo, California, San Luis Obispo-Higuera Street, San Luis Obispo, California, Goleta-Fairview, Santa Barbara, California, Lompoc-South H Street, Santa Barbara, California, Santa Barbara-National Guard Armory, Santa Barbara, California, Santa Maria - South Broadway, Santa Barbara, California, El Rio-Rio Mesa School #2, Ventura, California, Ojai - East Ojai Av, Ventura, California, Piru - Pacific, Ventura, California, Simi Valley - Cochran Street, Ventura, California, Alpine-Victoria Drive, San Diego, California, Camp Pendleton, San Diego, California, El Cajon-Redwood Avenue, San Diego, California, Escondido-E Valley Parkway, San Diego, California, San Diego - Beardsley, San Diego, California, Point Reyes, Marin, California, Clovis-N Villa Avenue, Fresno, California, Fresno - Drummond Street, Fresno, California, Fresno - Garland, Fresno, California, Huron - 4th Street, Fresno, California, Tranquility, Fresno, California, Bakersfield-California Avenue, Kern, California, Lebec, Kern, California, Hanford-S Irwin Street, Kings, California, Madera - Pump Yard, Madera, California, Merced - Coffee Road, Merced, California, Manteca AMS, San Joaquin, California, Stockton-Hazelton, San Joaquin, California, Tracy - Airport, San Joaquin, California, Modesto-14th Street, Stanislaus, California, Porterville, Tulare, California, Visalia, Tulare, California, Bombay Beach, Imperial, California, Calexico-Ethel Street, Imperial, California, Naval Test Base, Imperial, California, Sonny Bono, Imperial, California, Salton Sea Park, Riverside, California, Torres - Martinez, Riverside, California, Chico - East Avenue, Butte, California, Gridley, Butte, California, Colusa-Sunrise Blvd, Colusa, California, Willows-Colusa, Glenn, California, Roseville-N Sunrise Ave, Placer, California, Elk Grove - Bruceville Road, Sacramento, California, Folsom-Natoma Street, Sacramento, California, Sacramento-Del Paso Manor, Sacramento, California, Sacramento - 1309 T Street, Sacramento, California, Anderson-North Street, Shasta, California, Vacaville-Ulatis Drive, Solano, California, Yuba City, Sutter, California, Davis-UCD Campus, Yolo, California, Woodland-Gibson Road, Yolo, California, Turlock-S Minaret Street, Stanislaus, California, Anaheim-Loara School, Orange, California, Paradise - Theater, Butte, California, Thousand Oaks-Moorpark Road, Ventura, California, Ukiah - Library, Mendocino, California, Salton City, Imperial, California, Hollister-Fairview Road, San Benito, California, Willits - Justice Center, Mendocino, California, Salinas #3, Monterey, California, Livermore - Rincon, Alameda, California, Oakland - East, Alameda, California, Oakland - West, Alameda, California, Concord, Contra Costa, California, San Pablo-Rumrill, Contra Costa, California, San Rafael, Marin, California, Napa-Jefferson Avenue, Napa, California, San Francisco-Arkansas Street, San Francisco, California, Redwood City, San Mateo, California, San Jose - Jackson St, Santa Clara, California, Vallejo, Solano, California, Gilroy-9th Street, Santa Clara, California, Madera City, Madera, California, Portola - Gulling Street, Plumas, California, Kernville-Forest Service, Kern, California, Tahoe City-221 Fairway Drive, Placer, California, Auburn-11645 Atwood Road, Placer, California, Lincoln-1445 1st Street, Placer, California, Oakland-Laney College, Alameda, California, Pinehurst-Forest Service, Fresno, California, Springville-Forest Service, Tulare, California, Rio Vista-YS, Solano, California, Sebastopol-103 Morris Street, Sonoma, California

NewYork: - *: New York, BuffaloNew York, I S 52 Junior High School, New York, White Plains, New York, Suffolk County, New York, Queens College, New York , The City College of New York, Intermediate School 74, New York, Public School 314, New York, Maspeth, New York, Eisenhower Park, New York, Intermediate School 143, New York, Division Street, New York, Public School 274, New York, Fresh Kills West, New York, Albany County HD, New York, Utica, New York, Buffalo, New York, Rochester, New York, Newburgh, New York, Pinnacle, New York, Public School 19, New York, Peace Bridge Busti Ave, New York, Tonawanda II, New York, Port Richmond, New York, Morrisania, New York

Oregon: Lakeview, Oregon, Roseburg, Oregon, Grants Pass, Oregon, Cave Junction, Oregon, Medford, Oregon, Albany, Oregon, Applegate Valley, Oregon, Baker City, Oregon, Beaverton, Oregon, Corvallis, Oregon, Enterprise, Oregon, Hermiston, Oregon, Hillsboro, Oregon, John Day, Oregon, La Grande, Oregon, Lyons, Oregon, Pendleton, Oregon, Prineville, Oregon, Salem, Oregon, Shady Cove, Oregon, Silverton, Oregon, Sisters, Oregon, Sweet Home, Oregon, Bend, Oregon, Portland, Oregon, Klamath Falls, Oregon, Burns, Oregon, Madras, Oregon, The Dalles, Oregon, Sauvie Island, Oregon, Willamette Activity Center - Oakridge, Lane, Delight Valley School - Saginaw, Lane, Amazon Park, Lane, Cottage Grove City Shops, Lane, Highway 99, Lane, Springfield City Hall, Lane, Wilkes Drive, Lane

Washington: Division St, Aberdeen, Washington, W 12th Ave, Airway Heights, Washington, Anacortes 202 Avenue, Washington, Bartholomew Rd, Anacortes, Washington, Bellevue Way, Bellevue, Washington, Yew St, Bellingham, Washington, Spruce Ave, Bremerton, Washington, Cheeka Peak, Washington, Market Blvd, Chehalis, Washington, 13th St, Clarkston, Washington, Greenbluff Rd, Colbert, Washington, Oak St S, Colville, Washington, Loomis, Custer, Washington, Fir St, Darrington, Washington, W Main St, Dayton, Washington, Ruby St, Ellensburg, Washington, Harrah N Harrah Rd, Washington, Metaline, Kennewick, Washington, Central and James, Kent, Washington, College St, Lacey, Washington, Hill St, LaCrosse, Washington, Town Center, Lake Forest Park, Washington, Evans St, Leavenworth, Washington, E Valleyway, Liberty Lake, Washington, 30th Ave, Longview, Washington, 212 (ULT), Lynnwood, Washington, Azure Way, Maple Falls , Washington, 7th Ave, Marysville, Washington, Pepiot Way, Mesa, Washington, Balsam St, Moses Lake, Washington, S Second St, Mt Vernon, Washington, Makah Tribe, Neah Bay 2, Washington, North Bend Way, North Bend, Washington, SW 6th, Oak Harbor, Washington, Chehalis Tribe, Oakville, Washington, Colville Tribe, Omak, Washington, W 14th St, Port Angeles, Washington, San Juan Ave, Port Townsend, Washington, Dexter SE, Pullman, Washington, 128th St, Puyallup, Washington, Puyallup Tribe, Puyallup, Washington, Commercial, Raymond, Washington, Alder St, Ritzville, Washington, Josephine St, Rosalia, Washington, Beacon Hill, Seattle, Washington, Duwamish, Seattle, Washington, Olive St, Seattle, Washington , Queen Anne Hill, Seattle, Washington, South Park, Seattle, Washington, W Franklin, Shelton, Washington, Augusta Ave, Spokane, Washington, College Street, Spokane, Washington, E Broadway Ave, Spokane, Washington, Monroe St, Spokane, Washington, Alexander Ave, Tacoma, Washington, L Street, Tacoma, Washington, Yakama Tribe, Toppenish, Washington, Tulalip Tribe, Tulalip, Washington, Glover St, Twisp, Washington, Fourth Plain Rd, Vancouver, Washington, 12th St, Walla Walla, Washington, Spokane Tribe, Wellpinit, Washington, Fifth St, Wenatchee, Washington, Chewuch Rd, Winthrop, Washington, Yakama Tribe, White Swan, Washington, Yacolt Rd, Yacolt, Washington, 4th Ave, Yakima, Washington, Turnbull, Cheney, Washington, Yakama Tribe, Harrah, Washington, NE Vancouver, Vancouver, Washington, 10th and Weller, Seattle, Washington, Woodin Ave, Chelan, Washington, Hwy 12, Naches, Washington, Vancouver NE 84th Ave, Washington

Texas: Baytown, Houston, Texas, Park Place, Houston, Texas, Seabrook Friendship Park, Houston, Texas, Conroe Relocated, Houston, Texas, Houston East, Houston, Texas, Italy, fort Worth, Dallas, Texas, Kaufman, fort Worth, Dallas, Texas, Arlington Municipal Airport, fort Worth, Dallas, Texas, Haws Athletic Center, fort Worth, Dallas, Texas, CPS Pecan Valley, San Antonio, Texas, Calaveras Lake, San Antonio, Texas, Heritage Middle School, San Antonio, Texas, Old Hwy 90, San Antonio, Texas, Palo Alto, San Antonio, Texas, San Antonio Northwest, San Antonio, Texas, Selma, San Antonio, Texas, Socorro Hueco, El Paso, Texas, National Seashore, Corpus Christi, Texas, Beaumont Mary, Beaumont, Texas, Odessa Gonzales, Midland, Texas, Galveston 99th Street, Houston, Texas, Waco Mazanec, Waco, Texas, World Trade Bridge, Laredo, Texas, Amarillo A&M, Amarillo, Texas, Clinton, Houston, Texas, Houston Deer Park #2, Houston, Texas, Houston Aldine, Houston, Texas, Dallas Hinton, fort Worth, Dallas, Texas, Denton Airport South, fort Worth, Dallas, Texas, Midlothian OFW, fort Worth, Dallas, Texas, Ascarate Park SE, El Paso, Texas, El Paso Chamizal, El Paso, Texas, El Paso UTEP, El Paso, Texas, Mission, Harlingen, Texas, Dona Park, Corpus Christi, Texas, Hamshire, Beaumont, Texas, SETRPC 42 Mauriceville, Beaumont, Texas, Brownsville, Harlingen, Texas, Odessa-Hays Elementary School, Midland, Texas, Kingwood, Houston, Texas, Austin Audubon Society, Austin, Texas, Austin Northwest, Austin, Texas, Port Arthur Memorial School, Beaumont, Texas, Isla Blanca Park, Harlingen, Texas, Karnack, Tyler, Texas, Wichita Falls, Abilene, Texas, Eagle Pass, Laredo, Texas, Austin Webberville Rd, Austin, Texas, Lubbock-PM25, Lubbock, Texas, Corsicana Airport, fort Worth, Dallas, Texas, Zavala Elementary, Austin, Texas, Fayette County, Austin, Texas

Alaska: Palmer, Mat-su, Alaska, Wasilla, Mat-su, Alaska, Garden, Anchorage, Alaska, Parkgate, Anchorage, Alaska, Tudor, Alaska, Butte, Mat-su, Alaska, DHHS, Anchorage, Alaska, North Pole Water, Alaska, FNSB RAMS, Alaska, Floyd Dryden, Alaska, FNSB NCORE, Alaska

New Jersey: Brigantine, NewJersey, Columbia, NewJersey, Elizabeth Trailer, NewJersey, Ewing, NewJersey, Flemington, NewJersey, Jersey City FH, NewJersey, Millville, NewJersey, Newark Firehouse, NewJersey, New Brunswick, NewJersey, Rahway PM, NewJersey, South Camden, NewJersey, Ft Lee Near Road, NewJersey

Massachusetts: - *: BostonBoston North End, Milton Blue Hill Observatory, Brockton, Fall River, Haverhill Consentino School, Lynn Water Treatment Plant, Pittsfield South Street, Springfield Liberty St, Worcester Summer St, Boston Roxbury, Boston Von Hillern, Ware, Greenfield Hs

Utah: Box Elder, Utah, Cache, Utah, Washington, Utah, Uintah, Utah, Duchesne, Utah, Tooele, Utah, Weber, Utah, Utah, Utah, Salt Lake City, Utah, Davis, Utah, Lindon - Provo, Utah

Georgia: Athens, South DeKalb, Yorkville, Augusta, Warner Robins, Gainesville, Rome, Rossville, Albany, Confederate Ave., Gwinnett Tech, McDonough, Newnan, Columbus Airport, Macon, Lathrop, Valdosta, Oakville-Chehalis Tribe, Wellpinit-Spokane Tribe, Anaheim, Mira Loma - Van Buren, Savannah L&A

Hawaii: Kapolei, Hawaii, Ocean View, Hawaii, Honolulu, Hawaii, Pahala, Hawaii, Hilo, Hawaii, Pearl City, Hawaii, Kihei, Hawaii, Sand Island, Hawaii, Mountain View, Hawaii, Niumalu, Hawaii, Paia, Hawaii, Pahoa_high, Hawaii, Haas_school, Hawaii

Nevada: Boulder City, Clark County, Green Valley, Clark County, Jean, Clark County, Paul Meyer, Clark County, Palo Verde, Clark County, Joe Neal, Clark County, Jerome Mack, Clark County, Sunrise Acres, Clark County, JD Smith, Clark County

Idaho: Garden Valley, Idaho, Grangeville, Idaho, Pocatello G&g, Idaho, Idaho City, Idaho, Lancaster, Idaho, Lewiston, Idaho, Mccall Usfs, Idaho, Moscow, Idaho, Penford - Idaho Falls, Idaho, St Luke's - Meridian, Idaho, Ketchum, Idaho, Boise Fire Station #5, Idaho, Pocatello G & G, Idaho, Salmon, Idaho, Plummer, Idaho, Pinehurst, Idaho, St Maries, Idaho, Sandpoint, Idaho, Nampa, Idaho, Rock Creek, Idaho, St. Lukes Ncore, Idaho, Pocatello, Idaho, Sandpoint25 Uofi, Idaho, Sandpoint10 Uofi, Idaho, Pine, Idaho, St Lukes Site, Idaho, Shoshone Bannock Tribes, Idaho

Michigan: Allen Park, Michigan, Bay City, Michigan, Dearborn, Michigan, Detroit - W Lafayette, Michigan, Flint, Michigan, Grand Rapids, Michigan, Houghton Lake, Michigan, Kalamazoo, Michigan, Lansing, Michigan, Port Huron, Michigan, Sault Ste Marie, Michigan, Seney, Michigan, Tecumseh, Michigan, Ypsilanti, Michigan

Virginia: Aurora Hills Visitor Center, Northern Virginia, Ashburn - Broad Run High School, Northern Virginia, Shirley Plantation, Richmond, Albemarle High School, Charlottesville, Beach Road VDOT, Richmond, Fredericksburg Geomagnetic Observatory, Fredericksburg, Sumerduck - C. Phelps Wildlife Mgmt Area, Northern Virginia, Lee District Park - Fairfax County, Northern Virginia, Frederick Co. Public School Maint. Dept., Winchester, NASA Langley Research Center, Hampton Roads, Hanover, Richmond, Luray Caverns Airport, Page County, Long Park - Haymarket, Northern Virginia, Natural Bridge Station, Rockbridge County, Harrisonburg VDOT, Harrisonburg, Rural Retreat, Wythe County, Shenandoah National Park - Big Meadows, Shenandoah National Park, Widewater Elem. School - Widewater, Fredericksburg, Tidewater Community College, Hampton Roads, VA Tech Agricultural Research Center, Hampton Roads, Herman L. Horn Elementary School, Roanoke, MSIC (MathScience Innovation Center), Richmond

Pennsylvania: Allentown, Pennsylvania, Altoona, Pennsylvania, Arendtsville, Pennsylvania, Beaver Falls, Pennsylvania, Bristol, Pennsylvania, Carlisle, Pennsylvania, Charleroi, Pennsylvania, Chester, Pennsylvania, Erie, Pennsylvania, Farrell, Pennsylvania, Florence, Pennsylvania, Freemansburg, Pennsylvania, Greensburg, Pennsylvania, Harrisburg, Pennsylvania, Hershey, Pennsylvania, Johnstown, Pennsylvania, Kittanning, Pennsylvania, Lancaster, Pennsylvania, Lancaster Downwind, Pennsylvania, Lebanon, Pennsylvania, Nazareth, Pennsylvania, New Castle, Pennsylvania, New Garden - Airport, Pennsylvania, Norristown, Pennsylvania, Reading Airport, Pennsylvania, Scranton, Pennsylvania, State College, Pennsylvania, Swiftwater, Pennsylvania, Tioga County, Pennsylvania, Washington, Pennsylvania, Wilkes-Barre, Pennsylvania, York, Pennsylvania, Flag Plaza, Allegheny, Pennsylvania, Glassport High Street, Allegheny, Pennsylvania, Lawrenceville, Allegheny, Pennsylvania, Liberty 2, Allegheny, Pennsylvania, Lincoln, Allegheny, Pennsylvania, Monroeville, Allegheny, Pennsylvania, North Braddock, Allegheny, Pennsylvania, Marcus Hook, Pennsylvania

Wisconsin: Appleton Aal, Wisconsin, Chiwaukee, Wisconsin, Devils Lake, Wisconsin, Eau Claire Dot, Wisconsin, Green Bay E High, Wisconsin, Harrington Bch, Wisconsin, Horicon, Wisconsin, Lacrosse Dot, Wisconsin, Madison-east, Wisconsin, Milw 16th St, Wisconsin, Milw College Ave, Wisconsin, Milw Ser Dnr, Wisconsin, Perkinstown, Wisconsin, Potawatomi, Wisconsin, Potosi, Wisconsin, Wauk-cleveland, Wisconsin

Arizona: South Phoenix, Maricopa, North Phoenix, Maricopa, Durango Complex, Maricopa, Tempe, Maricopa, West Phoenix, Maricopa, Glendale, Maricopa, Mesa, Maricopa, Diablo, Maricopa, Green Valley, Pima County, Green Valley Fire, Pima County, Geronimo, Pima County, Rose Elementary, Pima County, Coachline, Pima County

New Mexico: Chaparral, New Mexico, West Mesa, New Mexico, Taos Fire Station, New Mexico, Holman Rd, New Mexico, Carlsbad, New Mexico, Deming Airport, New Mexico, Santa Teresa, New Mexico, Anthony, New Mexico, Hobbs Jefferson, New Mexico, Desert View, New Mexico, Santa Fe Airport, New Mexico

Florida: St. Andrews State Park, Bay, Florida, Melbourne, Brevard, Florida, Vista View Park, Broward, Florida, Laurel Oak Elementary, Collier, Florida, Lake City - Veterans Domicile, Columbia, Florida, Sheffield Elementary, Duval, Florida, Mandarin Rd Site, Duval, Florida, Mayo Clinic, Duval, Florida, Ellyson Industrial Park, Escambia, Florida, White Springs, Hamilton, Florida, USMC Reserve Center, Hillsborough, Florida, Sydney, Hillsborough, Florida, Bonifay Tri-County Airport, Holmes, Florida, Tallahassee Community College, Leon, Florida, Ocala - YMCA, Marion, Florida, Stuart, Martin, Florida, Miami Fire Station - Station #5, Miami-Dade, Florida, Homestead Fire Station - Station #16, Miami-Dade, Florida, Yulee, Nassau, Florida, Fort Walton Beach, Okaloosa, Florida, Lake Isle Estates - Winter Park, Orange, Florida, Belle Glade, Palm Beach, Florida, Wastewater Treatment Plant - Royal Palm Beach, Palm Beach, Florida, Baptist Childrens Home, Polk, Florida, Woodlawn Beach Middle School, Santa Rosa, Florida, Bee Ridge Park, Sarasota, Florida, Paw Park, Sarasota, Florida, Seminole Community College, Seminole, Florida, Daytona - Blind Services, Volusia, Florida, St. Marks Wildlife Refuge, Wakulla, Florida, Winkler Pump Station, Lee, Florida, Palatka Barge Port, Putnam, Florida, Paynes Prairie State Park, Alachua, Florida, Azalea Park, Pinellas, Florida, John Chesnut Sr. Park - East Lake, Pinellas, Florida, Jackson Road, Sarasota, Florida

Colorado: Athens, Boulder-CU, Colorado, CAMP, Colorado, Chatfield Park, Colorado, Colorado College, Colorado, Colorado National Monument, Colorado, Alsup Elementary, Commerce City, Colorado, Delta, Colorado, Fort Collins - CSU Facilities, Colorado, PM2.5, Grand Jct. Powell, Colorado, Greeley - Hospital, Colorado, I-25 Denver, Colorado, La Casa, Colorado, Longmont - Municipal, Colorado, National Jewish Hospital, Colorado, Rifle, Colorado, Welby, Colorado, Aspen PM, Colorado, Rangely, CO, Colorado

Maine: Deering Oaks, Portland, Maine, Riverside Street, Presque Isle, Maine, Micmac, Maine, Rumford, Maine, Acadia NP - McFarland, Maine, Lewiston, Maine, Littleton, Maine, Bangor, Maine, Portland - Deering Oaks, Maine, Sipayik-ME, Maine, Presque Isle Riverside, Maine

Louisiana: Alexandria @ LSU Ag Center site , Louisiana, Baton Rouge Capitol site, Louisiana, Kenner site, Louisiana, Lafayette USGS site, Louisiana, Northshore site, Madisonville, Louisiana, Monroe Airport site, Louisiana, Thibodaux site, Louisiana, Westlake site, Louisiana, Shreveport Downtown Airport site, Louisiana

Iowa: Jefferson School, Davenport, Iowa, Lake Sugema, Iowa, Linwood Mining, Buffalo, Iowa, Chancy Park, Clinton, Iowa, Rainbow Park, Clinton, Iowa, Hayes School, Davenport, Iowa, Emmetsburg, Iowa, Hoover School, Iowa City, Iowa, High School E Campus, Muscatine, Iowa, Viking Lake, Iowa, Water Tower, Waterloo, Iowa, Carpenter, Des Moines, Iowa, Public Health 4, Iowa, Public Health, Iowa

: Wylam, Alabama, Corner, Alabama, No. Bham, Alabama, Mcadory, Alabama, Anderson-Eastside Elem. Sch, Indiana, Evansville-Buena Vista, Indiana, Indpls-Washington Park, Indiana, Bloomington, Indiana, Gary-IITRI, Indiana, Indpls-W.18th St, Indiana, Fivco, Kentucky, Jprecc, Kentucky, Newtwn, Kentucky, Lakeville - Near Road, Minnesota, Brainerd, Minnesota, West Duluth, Minnesota, Minneapolis-Near Road, Minnesota, Minneapolis - Lyndale, Minnesota, Virginia, Minnesota, Detroit Lakes, Minnesota, Grand Portage, Minnesota, Marshall, Minnesota, St. Michael, Minnesota, St. Cloud, Minnesota, Rochester, Minnesota, Minneapolis-Phillips, Minnesota, Ely, Minnesota, Blaine, Minnesota, Apple Valley, Minnesota, St. Paul-Harding H.S., Minnesota, BROADWAY (South), Missouri, Blair Street, Missouri, Ladue, Missouri, Blue Ridge I-70, Missouri, Forest Park, Missouri, Arnold, Missouri, Liberty, Missouri, Missouri State University, Missouri, Eldospgs, Missouri, Troost, Missouri, Branch Street, Missouri, St. Joseph, Missouri, Rg_south, Missouri, Garinger, North Carolina, Beulah North, North Dakota, Ncore, Nebraska, Llchd Bam, Nebraska, Moore, Oklahoma, Glenpool, Oklahoma, McAlester, Oklahoma, Burneyville, Oklahoma, Seiling, Oklahoma, Lawton North, Oklahoma, Tulsa, Oklahoma, Riverside, Tennessee, Burlington, Vermont, Bennington, Vermont, Rutland, Vermont, Underhill, Vermont, Moundsville, West Virginia, Hoover, Alabama, Montg, Alabama, Adeq-dsr, Arkansas, Sprngdle, Arkansas, Marion, Arkansas, Parr, Arkansas, El Dorado, Arkansas, Killens, Delaware, Seaford, Delaware, Chi_com, Illinois, Bondville, Illinois, Peoria_j, Illinois, Gc_mad, Illinois, Chi_sp, Illinois, East St. Louis, Illinois, West Union, Illinois, Braidwd, Illinois, Decatur, Illinois, Alsip, Illinois, Cary, Illinois, Northbrk, Illinois, New Albany, Indiana, Cedrbluf, Kansas, kc, Wy, Kansas, Haz2, Kentucky, Cannons Lane, Kentucky, Watson, Kentucky, Mammoth Cave NP, Kentucky, Baskett, Kentucky, Etown2, Kentucky, Owenpri, Kentucky, Southwick Community Center, Kentucky, Nku, Kentucky, Fair Hill, Maryland, Oldtown, Maryland, Rockville, Maryland, Horn Point, Maryland, Piney Run, Maryland, HU-Beltsville, Maryland, Millington, Maryland, Edgewood, Maryland, Hernando, Mississippi, Jaxfs19, Mississippi, Hattiesburg, Mississippi, Jackson NCORE, Mississippi, Durham Armory, North Carolina, Dillard, North Carolina, Cherrygr, North Carolina, Clemmons Middle, North Carolina, Grier Middle School, North Carolina, Montclaire, North Carolina, Bded, North Carolina, Hattieaven, North Carolina, W Owen Sch, North Carolina, Williston, North Dakota, Hannover, North Dakota, Lostwood NWR, North Dakota, Bismarck Residential, North Dakota, Fargo NW, North Dakota, Miller State Park, New Hampshire, Keene, New Hampshire, Portsmouth, New Hampshire, Londonderry - Moose Hill, New Hampshire, Erie, Ohio, Preble County, Ohio, Painesville - JFS, Ohio, Sycamore, Ohio, Colerain, Ohio, Taft, Ohio, Barr School, Ohio, Columbus - Fairgrounds, Ohio, Canton, Ohio, Lebanon, Ohio, Batavia, Ohio, Youngstown - Head Start, Ohio, G.T.Craig, Ohio, Dayton - Sinclair, Ohio, Steubenville, Ohio, East High School, Ohio, Yankee Road, Ohio, Amanda Elementary, Ohio, Chippewa Lake, Ohio, Yellow Springs, Ohio, Springfield PM, Ohio, Lima, Ohio, Warren - Laird Ave., Ohio, Ironton - ODOT, Ohio, Roland, Oklahoma, Miami, Oklahoma, North OKC, Oklahoma, Stilwell Castnet & Ncore, Oklahoma, Narragansett, Rhode Island, E Providence, Rhode Island, Providence, Rhode Island, Greenville-ESC, South Carolina, Long Creek, South Carolina, Chesterfield, South Carolina, TK Gregg, South Carolina, Trenton, South Carolina, Williams Middle School, South Carolina, Ashton, South Carolina, Charleston Public Works, South Carolina, Wind Cave, South Dakota, Research Farm, South Dakota, Credit Union, South Dakota, Uc1, South Dakota, Sioux Falls, South Dakota, Badlands, South Dakota, Watertown, South Dakota, Dyerteom, Tennessee, Air Lab, Tennessee, Athens, Tennessee, Lockland, Tennessee, Jackson, Tennessee, Lawrence, Tennessee, Shelby Farms, Tennessee, Hville, Tennessee, Decatur, Alabama, Mlk, Delaware, Elkhart-Prairie St., Indiana, Ogden Dunes, Indiana, Fort Wayne-Beacon St, Indiana, Terre Haute-Lafayette Ave, Indiana, Kokomo - E. Vaile Ave., Indiana, Larwill, Indiana, Lafayette-Greenbush St, Indiana, South Bend-Shields Dr, Indiana, Fishers, Indiana, Columbus - Rocky Ford Rd, Indiana, Hagerstown, Maryland, Gport Yc, Mississippi, Butte Greely School, Montana, Billings St. Luke's, Montana, Sidney Oil Field, Montana, Malta, Montana, Seeley Elementary School, Montana, Missoula Boyd Park, Montana, Hamilton PS 46, Montana, Birney, Montana, Rossiter Pump House, Montana, Libby Courthouse, Montana, Bozeman High School, Montana, Lewistown, Montana, Great Falls Overlook Park, Montana, Flathead Valley, Montana, West Yellowstone Park Ent #2, Montana, Broadus, Montana, Leggett, North Carolina, Kenansvl, North Carolina, Candor FRO, North Carolina, Jamesvil, North Carolina, Dunn Center, North Dakota, W Greenwich, Rhode Island, Look Rock - GSMNP, Tennessee, Golf_ln, Tennessee, Kingsport, Tennessee, Maryvill, Tennessee, South Pass, Wyoming, Converse County Mobile, Wyoming, Cheyenne , Wyoming, Sinclair Mobile, Wyoming, Pinedale, Wyoming, Bryson, North Carolina, Ward, Alabama, French Town - Beckwith, Montana, Castle H, North Carolina, Lebanon, New Hampshire, Cape Romain, South Carolina, Smiths Grove, Kentucky, Marion, North Carolina, Burdens Creek, North Carolina, Millbrook NCore, North Carolina, Ponca City, Oklahoma, Near Road, Kentucky, Blackstone, North Carolina, New Albany, Ohio, Phnx Cty Pm, Alabama, Near Road, Rhode Island, Ncore, Montana, Cicero2, Illinois, Huntsville Old Airport, Alabama, Harriman, Tennessee, Red Lake, Minnesota, Pike2001, Kentucky, Chick., Alabama, Maryvill, Illinois, Bates, Kentucky, Red Lake Nation, Minnesota, Fond du Lac, Minnesota, Hillcrest HS, Missouri, Hinds CC, Mississippi, 2912 Coffey, Nebraska, London, Ohio, Springfield, Ohio, Mobile-kickapoo, Oklahoma, Jackson, South Carolina, St. Paul Payne - Phalen, Minnesota, Gadsden, Alabama

Connecticut: Danbury, Connecticut, Hartford-Huntley, Connecticut, East Hartford, Connecticut, New Haven - Criscuolo Park, Connecticut, Bridgeport, Connecticut, Waterbury, Connecticut, Groton Fort Griswold, Connecticut, Cornwall, Connecticut
BRAZIL

São Paulo: Americana, São Paulo, Araçatuba, São Paulo, Araraquara, São Paulo, Bauru, São Paulo, Campinas-Centro, São Paulo, Capão Redondo, São Paulo, Carapicuíba, São Paulo, Catanduva, São Paulo, Cerqueira César, São Paulo, Congonhas, São Paulo, Cubatão-Centro, São Paulo, Cubatão-Vale do Mogi, São Paulo, Cubatão-Vila Parisi, São Paulo, Diadema, São Paulo, Guarulhos-Paço Municipal, São Paulo, Ibirapuera, São Paulo, Interlagos, São Paulo, IPEN USP, São Paulo, Itaim Paulista, São Paulo, Itaquera, São Paulo, Jacareí, São Paulo, Jaú, São Paulo, Jundiaí, São Paulo, Marg.Tietê-Ponte dos Remédios, São Paulo, Marília, São Paulo, Mauá, São Paulo, Mooca, São Paulo, Nossa Senhora do Ó, São Paulo, Osasco, São Paulo, Parelheiros, São Paulo, Parque D.Pedro II, São Paulo, Paulínia, São Paulo, Paulínia-Sul, São Paulo, Pinheiros, São Paulo, Piracicaba, São Paulo, Presidente Prudente, São Paulo, Ribeirão Preto, São Paulo, S. Bernardo do Campo, São Paulo, S.André-Capuava, São Paulo, S.André-Paço Municipal, São Paulo, Santana, São Paulo, Santo Amaro, São Paulo, Santos, São Paulo, Santos-Ponta da Praia, São Paulo, São Caetano do Sul, São Paulo, São José do Rio Preto, São Paulo, São José dos Campos, São Paulo, Sorocaba, São Paulo, Taboão da Serra, São Paulo, Tatuí, São Paulo, Cid.Universitária-USP-Ipen, São Paulo, S.Bernardo-Centro, São Paulo, S.Bernardo-Paulicéia, São Paulo, Santa Gertrudes, São Paulo, Campinas-V.União, São Paulo
PERU

Lima Region: San Borja, Lima, Campo De Marte, Lima, Ate, Lima, Villa Maria Del Triunfo, Lima

Santa Anita: Santa Anita, Lima

Lima: San Juan De Lurigancho, Lima, Huachipa, Lima, Carabayllo, Lima, San Martin De Porres, Lima, Puente Piedra, Lima
MEXICO

Guanajuato: Celaya Policia, Celaya, Celaya San Juanico, Celaya, Irapuato Bomberos, Irapuato, T21, León, Nativitas, Salamanca, Celaya Tecnologico, Celaya, Seguridad Publica, Bomberos, Teódula, Secundaria, CICEG, Cruz Roja, DIF, Hospital General, Facultad De Medicina

Chihuahua: Estación de Bomberos No.5, Chihuahua

Baja California: Secundaria No. 9, Ensenada, Comisión Estatal, Mexicali

Jalisco: Loma Dorada, Guadalajara, Las Pintas, Guadalajara, Miravalle, Guadalajara, Tlaquepaque, Guadalajara, Vallarta, Guadalajara, Aguilas, Jalisco, Atemajac, Jalisco, Centro, Jalisco, Oblatos, Jalisco, Santa Fe, Jalisco

Hidalgo: Pachuca Centro, Hgo, Museo del Rehilete, Hgo

Michoacán: Palacio Municipal, Morelia

State of Mexico: Ceboruco, Toluca, Metepec, Toluca, Toluca Centro, Toluca, Villa de las Flores, México, Acolman, México, Tultitlan, México, San Agunstín, México, Xalostoc, México, Tlaneplantla, México, Cuautitlán, México, FES Acatlán, México, Nezahualcóyotl, México, Aeropuerto, Toluca, Oxtotitlán, Toluca, San Cristobal Huichotitlán, Toluca, San Mateo Atenco, Toluca

Federal District: Merced, México, Iztacalco, México, UAM Iztapalapa, México, Pedregal, México, Santa Ursula, México, Tlahuac, México, Camarones, México, San Juan de Aragón, México, Hospital General de México, México, Santa Fe, México, Coyoacán, México, UAM Xochimilco, México, San Agustín, México

Nuevo Leon: Metrorrey, Nuevo Leon, S. Catarina, Nuevo Leon, Obispado, Nuevo Leon, San Nicolás, Nuevo Leon, Pastora, Nuevo Leon, García, Nuevo Leon, Escobedo, Nuevo Leon, Apodaca, Nuevo Leon, Juárez, Nuevo Leon
CHILE

Antofagasta Region: Escuela E-10, Gendarmería, Complejo Deportivo 23 de Marzo, Colegio Pedro Vergara Keller, Antofagasta, Bomberos, Estación Centro, Sierra Gorda

O'Higgins Region: Rancagua I, Rancagua II

Santiago Metropolitan Region: La Florida, Independencia, Las Condes, Parque O'Higgins, Pudahuel, Cerrillos, El Bosque, Cerro Navia, Puente Alto, Talagante, Quilicura

Maule Region: Curicó, U.C. Maule, Universidad de Talca, La Florida.

Araucania: Las Encinas Temuco, Padre Las Casas II, Museo Ferroviario

Los Lagos Region: Osorno

Los Ríos Region: Valdivia

Bio-Bio: INIA, Chillán, Liceo Polivalente, Puren, Los Ángeles oriente, 21 de mayo, Nueva Libertad

Aisén Region: Coyhaique, Coyhaique 2, Coyhaique II

Valparaiso: Valparaiso, Ventanas, Viña del Mar, Quilpue

Atacama Region: Copiapo Sivica, Huasco Sivica

Coquimbo Region: La Serena, Coquimbo

Magallanes and Antártica Chilena Region: Punta Arenas

Arica and Parinacota Region: Arica
COLOMBIA

Cundinamarca: Guaymaral, Bogota, Kennedy, Bogota, Las Ferias, Bogota, Fontibon, Bogota, Centro de Alto Rendimiento, Bogota, MinAmbiente, Bogota, Tunal, Bogota, San Cristobal, Bogota, Usaquen, Bogota, Carvajal, Bogota, Suba, Bogota, Puente Aranda, Bogota

Antioquia: Estacion Movil 1 Metro Estrella, Medellín, Politecnico Colombiano Jaime Isaza Cadavid, Medellín, UNE, Medellín, Estacion Movil 2 Universidad Nacional de Colombia, Medellín, Casa de Justicia Itagui, Medellín, Corporacion La Sallista, Medellín, Museo de Antioquia, Medellín, Colegio Concejo de Itagui, Medellín
BOLIVIA

Cochabamba Department: Parque Kanata, Cochabamba, Semapa, Cochabamba, Coña Coña, Cochabamba
ECUADOR

Pichincha: Belisario, Quito, Cotocollao, Quito, Carapungo, Quito, Centro, Quito, Los Chillos, Quito
ARGENTINA

Buenos Aires Province: Bahía Blanca
EL SALVADOR
San Salvador Centro, San Salvador Este
PUERTO RICO
San Juan, Ponce
GUATEMALA
Radio Sonda
SOUTH AFRICA

KwaZulu-Natal: Brackenham, RichardsBay, CBD, RichardsBay, Mtunzini, RichardsBay, Esikhaleni, RichardsBay

: Sampler Felixton, E, RichardsBay
CHINA

Beijing: - Beijing: Dongcheng Dongsi, Temple of Heaven, Dongcheng, West Park officials, Wanshou Temple, Chaoyang Olympic Sports Center, Chaoyang Agricultural Exhibition Hall, Haidian Wanliu, The Haidian northern New Area, Haidian Beijing Botanical Garden, Fengtai garden, Fengtai Yungang, Shijingshan city, Fangshan, Liangxiang, Huangcunzhen, Daxing, BDA, Tongzhou New Town, Shunyi New Town , Changping Town, Mentougou, Longquan Town, Pinggu town, Huairou town, The town of Miyun, Yanqing town, Changping Dingling, Badaling Northwest, Miyun Reservoir, Donggaocun Zhen, Pinggu, Yongledianzhen, Tongzhou, Yufazhen, Daxing, Liulihezhen, Fangshan, Qianmen E St, Dongcheng, Yongdingmen Inner St, Xizhimen N St, South Ring Road, East Fourth Ring Road, Beijing, Beijing US Embassy

Shanghai: - Shanghai: Putuo, Yangpu Sipiao, Shanghai Normal College Primary Division, Dianshan Lake, Hongkou Liangcheng, Jingan, Shanghai Normal University, Chuansha, Zhangjiang, Lingshan Road, City average, Shanghai, Shanghai US Consulate

Guangdong: - Guangzhou: Guangzhou, Lìwān xicūn, Guangzhou, Gōngyuán qián, Guangzhou, Hǎi zhūbǎo gǎng, Guangzhou, Tiānhé chéng, Guangzhou, Hǎizhū chìshā, Guangzhou, Huángbù dàshādì, Guangzhou, Pānyú city bridge, Guangzhou, Huadu town, Guangzhou, Luogang Zhenlong, Guangzhou, LuHu, Guangzhou, Tianhu, Guangzhou, Zhudong, Guangzhou, Modiesha station, Guangzhou, Maofengshan Forest Park, Guangzhou, wànqǐng shā, Guangzhou, Guangzhou US Consulate - Zhuhai: Dòumén, Zhuhai, Jídà, Zhuhai, Qiánshān, Zhuhai, Táng jiā, Zhuhai, Zhuhai - Foshan: Huìjǐngchéng, Foshan, Wān liáng, Foshan, Huicai technical school, Foshan, Sanshuiyun donghai, Foshan, Nanhai Bureau of Meteorology, Foshan, Gāomíng kǒngtáng, Foshan, Sanshui Monitoring Station, Foshan, Jinjuzui, Foshan, Shùndé sūgǎng, Foshan, Ronggui street committee, Foshan, Foshan - Shunde: Shùndé sūgǎng, Shunde, Ronggui street committee, Shunde, Jinjuzui, Shunde, Shunde - Jiangmen: Donghu, Jiangmen, Taoyuan Atmosphere Premier Station, Jiangmen, Duānfēn, Jiangmen, Shuāngqiáo, Jiangmen, Xiqū, Jiangmen, Běijiē, Jiangmen, Guīfēngxi, Jiangmen, Jiangmen - Zhaoqing: Kengkouzi station, Zhaoqing, Mugangzi station, Zhaoqing, Qixingyanzi station, Zhaoqing, Chengzhongzi station, Zhaoqing, Zhaoqing - Huizhou: Jinguo Bay, Huizhou, Xiabu, Huizhou, Xijiao, Huizhou, Henan'an, Huizhou, Jiangbei, Huizhou, Huiyang chuanhu, Huizhou, Daya bay management committee, Huizhou, Huizhou - Dongguan: Guancheng No.2 water plant, Dongguan, Experimental Middle School, Dongguan, Dongcheng Shijing, Dongguan, Nancheng Xiping, Dongguan, Nancheng Yuanling, Dongguan, guǎn chéng lí chuān, Dongguan, dōngchéng zhǔ shān, Dongguan, Dongguan - Zhongshan: Zimaling, Zhongshan, Yangtze River tourist area, Zhongshan, Huabai Park, Zhongshan, Zhangxi, Zhongshan, Zhongshan - Shaoguan: No.8 middle school, Shaoguan, Bìhú shānzhuāng, Shaoguan, Forest area, Shaoguan, Shaoguan University, Shaoguan, Qujiang Monitoring Station, Shaoguan, Bìhú shānzhuāng, Shaoguan, No.8 middle school, Shaoguan, Forest area, Shaoguan, Qujiang Monitoring Station, Shaoguan, Shaoguan University, Shaoguan, Shaoguan - Shantou: Jīnpíngzi, Shantou, Lónghúzi, Shantou, Háojiāngzi, Shantou, Chénghǎizi, Shantou, Cháoyángzi, Shantou, Chaonanzi Station, Shantou, nán'ào xiàn zi zhàn, Shantou, Háojiāngzi, Shantou, Jīnpíngzi, Shantou, Chaonanzi Station, Shantou, Chénghǎizi, Shantou, Cháoyángzi, Shantou, Lónghúzi, Shantou, Shantou - Zhanjiang: City Environmental Monitoring Station, Zhanjiang, EPB Dormitory, Zhanjiang, Xiashan Swimming Park, Zhanjiang, Zhanjiang Theatre, Zhanjiang, Mazhang EPA, Zhanjiang, Potou District EPB, Zhanjiang, Zhanjiang - Maoming: Maogang sub-office EPB, Maoming, Petrochemical No. 7 elementaty school, Maoming, Jiankang road, Maoming, Gaoling, Maoming, Maoming - Meizhou: Jiaying University, Meizhou, Mexian new town, Meizhou, Environmental Monitoring Center, Meizhou, Meizhou - Shanwei: City EPA, Shanwei, City government, Shanwei, Xincheng Middle School, Shanwei, Shanwei - Heyuan: No.3 elementary school, Heyuan, City water company, Heyuan, Heyuan high school, Heyuan, Dongpu, Heyuan, yuán xī, Heyuan, Old Town, Heyuan, City water company, Heyuan, No.3 elementary school, Heyuan, Heyuan high school, Heyuan, Heyuan - Yangjiang: Yuanyang Lake, Yangjiang, Nan'en road, Yangjiang, mǎ nán dòng, Yangjiang, Yangjiang - Qingyuan: Town governement, Qingyuan, Fupin district, Qingyuan, Environment protection office, Qingyuan, High-tech zone, Qingyuan, EPA building, Qingyuan, Environment protection office, Qingyuan, Fengcheng Subdistrict, Qingyuan, Fupin district, Qingyuan, Qingyuan - Chaozhou: Xiyuan Road, Chaozhou, Archives Bureau, Chaozhou, Municipal Corporation, Chaozhou, Chaozhou - Jieyang: Donghu Park, Jieyang, Yuhu Middle School, Jieyang, Experimental Primary School, Jieyang, Xian jiào, Jieyang, yú hú, Jieyang, xīnxīng, Jieyang, dōngxìng, Jieyang, xī mǎ, Jieyang, Jieyang - Yunfu: City Environmental Monitoring Station, Yunfu, The new city government headquarters, Yunfu, Muyang police sub-station, Yunfu, Yunfu - Shenzhen: Yantian, Xiapi (下陂) , Kwai Chung, Songgang (松岗) , Shajing (沙井) , Pingshan (坪山) , Nanyou, Nan'aozhen, Meisha, Longhua (龙华) , Xi xiang, Liyuan, Kwai Chung, OCT, Honghu, Henggang (横岗) , Guangming (光明) , Mission Hills, Fuyong (福永) , Shenzhen

Sichuan: - Chengdu: Chengdu, Jinquan lianghe, Chengdu, Shilidian, Chengdu, Sanwayao, Chengdu, Shahepu, Chengdu, Liang Lane, Chengdu, Caotang Temple, Chengdu, People's Park, Chengdu, Lingyansi, Chengdu, Junping Street, Chengdu, Chengdu US Consulate - Mianyang: Fuleshan, Mianyang, Municipal People's Congress, Mianyang, High-tech Zone Water Company, Mianyang, No.3 water company, Mianyang, Mianyang - Deyang: Dongshan Park, Deyang, Xixiaoqu, Deyang, City Procuratorate, Deyang, Refractory Factory, Deyang, Deyang - Panzhihua: Nongnongping, Panzhihua, Hemenkou, Panzhihua, Bingcaogang, Panzhihua, Renhe, Panzhihua, Jinjina, Panzhihua, Panzhihua, 四十中小, Panzhihua - Yibin: Shima Middle School, Yibin, Municipal party committee, Yibin, No. 4 middle school, Yibin, City government, Yibin, Huangjinzui, Yibin, Shaping Middle School, Yibin, Yibin - Zigong: Datang Hill, Zigong, Yanma Road, Zigong, Tanmulin Street, Zigong, Chunhua Road, Zigong, Zigong - Luzhou: Jiushi Hill, Luzhou, Xiaoshishang Port, Luzhou, Lantianxian Bridge, Luzhou, City Environment Monitoring Station, Luzhou, Luzhou - Nanchong: Xīshān scenic area, Nanchong, City Committee, Nanchong, Refinery Factory, Nanchong, Gaoping District Monitoring Station, Nanchong, Jialing District EPB, Nanchong, City Environmental Monitoring Station, Nanchong, Nanchong - Neijiang: City Monitoring Station, Neijiang, Dongxing District Government , Neijiang, No 2 middle school, Neijiang, nèijiāng rìbào shè, Neijiang, Neijiang - Suining: shíxīhào, Suining, City Monitoring Station, Suining, Administrative center , Suining, měi níng shípǐn gōngsī, Suining, Suining - Leshan: niú'ěr qiáo, Leshan, shì dì sān shuǐ chǎng, Leshan, City Monitoring Station, Leshan, Leshan Giant Buddha Scenic Area , Leshan, Leshan - Meishan: Heilongtan , Meishan, Bureau of Meteorology, Meishan, Xuguang Community , Meishan, City Monitoring Station, Meishan, Meishan, má yí guān, Meishan - Ziyang: liánhuā shān, Ziyang, Ziyang middle school, Ziyang, sìsānyī chǎng, Ziyang, shīfàn xiào, Ziyang, qū fǎyuàn, Ziyang, Ziyang - Guangan: Xiaoping's former residence , Guangan, Municipal party committee, Guangan, yǒuyì zhōngxué, Guangan, Réngōng lake, Guangan, guǎngdiàn huāyuán, Guangan - Ya'an: Daxing 526, Yaan, Jianan plant, Yaan, City government, Yaan, Sichuan Agricultural University, Yaan - Dazhou: Dazhou Technical College, Dazhou, City Environmental Monitoring Station, Dazhou, fènghuáng district, Dazhou, dáxiàn jīguān hotel, Dazhou, Civic Center, Dazhou - Guangyuan: Guangyuan - Bazhong: Bazhong - Ngawa Zong: Ngawa Zong - Liangshan: Liangshan

Liaoning: - Shenyang: Shenyang US Consulate, Huishan, Shenyang, Hunnan, Shenyang, Dōngruǎn, Shenyang, Zhangshi, Shenyang, Artillery College, Shenyang, Beiling, Shenyang, Wenyi Road, Shenyang, Xiaoheyan, Shenyang, Taiyuan Street, Shenyang, Ermao, Shenyang, Liaoning University, Shenyang, Shenyang, hún nán dōng lù, Shenyang , Shenyang, Tanglin Road , Shenyang , Shenyang, wenhua street, Shenyang , Shenyang, chén běi, Shenyang , Shenyang, Tiexi, Shenyang (沈阳铁西) , bái tǎ, Shenyang , Shenyang (沈阳白塔) - Dalian: Ganjingzi, Dalian, Zhoushuizi, Dalian, Xinghai No 3 station, Dalian, Qingniwa Bridge, Dalian, Fujiazhuang, Dalian, Qixianling, Dalian, Lushun, Dalian, Jinzhou, Dalian, BDA, Dalian, D&D Port, Dalian, Dalian - Dandong: Bearing Factory, Dandong, Financial school, Dandong, Yuanbaoshan water, Dandong, Experimental Primary School, Dandong, Dandong, jiangwan east street, Dandong , Dandong, linjiang houjie, Dandong , Dandong, yuanbaoshan, Dandong , Dandong, minzhu bridge, Dandong , Dandong - Panjin: BDA, Panjin, Xinglongtai, Panjin, Dingxiang, Panjin, Panjin, xīnshēng jiēdào, Panjin , Panjin - Yingkou: No.3 water company, Yingkou, Xi pàotái, Yingkou, Yingkou University, Yingkou, Botanical garden, Yingkou, Yingkou, xuéfǔ nánlù, Yingkou , Yingkou, Daqing Road , Yingkou , Yingkou, jinghu west street, Yingkou , Yingkou - Huludao: Xishanpo, Huludao, Huagong hospital, Huludao, New district park, Huludao, Lianshan district governement, Huludao, Huludao, longgang district, Huludao , Huludao, huagong street, Huludao , Huludao, Xīnqū, Huludao, Dongcheng District , Huludao , Huludao - Anshan: Anshan, Shengou Temple, Anshan, Central Station, Anshan, Taiping Station, Anshan, Tiexi, Anshan, Míngdá district, Anshan, Qianshan Park, Anshan, Taiyang, Anshan, tàipíng, Anshan , Anshan, Tiexi Sandao jie, Anshan, West Industrial Park , Anshan , Anshan, Qianshan , Anshan , Anshan - Fushun: Fushun, Wanghua, Fushun, Xinhua, Fushun, Dongzhou, Fushun, Train Station, Fushun, Reservoir, Fushun, Shenfu new town, Fushun, Wanghua district, Fushun , Fushun, Shuncheng district, Fushun , Fushun, Dongzhou district, Fushun , Fushun, Xinfu district, Fushun , Fushun, Dahuofang reservoir, Fushun , Fushun - Benxi: Benxi, Dayu, Benxi, Xihu, Benxi, Caitun, Benxi, Dongming, Benxi, Occupational disease hospital, Benxi, Weining, Benxi, Xinlitun , Benxi , Benxi - Jinzhou: Jinzhou, Nanshan, Jinzhou, BDA, Jinzhou, Baigu Water Plant, Jinzhou, Monitoring station, Jinzhou, Beihu Park, Jinzhou, baigu street, Jinzhou, Jinzhou, tianan street, Jinzhou , Jinzhou - Chaoyang: Chaoyang, Landscape Management Office, Chaoyang (朝阳园林管理处) , Flour Mill, Chaoyang (朝阳面粉厂) , Longcheng Agricultural Park, Chaoyang (朝阳龙城农业园区) , No.1 Construction company, Component factory, Chaoyang (朝阳一建构件厂) , xī liáng, Chaoyang , Chaoyang, hepan district, Chaoyang , Chaoyang, Bālǐ bǎo, Chaoyang , Chaoyang, Agricultural Area, Chaoyang - Tieling: Tieling, Steel Factory, Tieling (铁岭钢厂) , Waterpark, Tieling, Benzhan, Tieling (铁岭本站) , Jinsha River, Tieling (铁岭金沙江) , Huigong Street West , Tieling , Tieling, Yínzhōu lù dōngduàn, Tieling, jīnshā jiāng lù běi, Tieling , Tieling - Liaoyang: Liaoyang, Chemical Factory, Liaoyang (辽阳辽化) , No. 201 blood bank, Liaoyang (辽阳二零一血站) , Yuanlin Compound, Liaoyang (辽阳园林小区) , Steel Pipe Factory, Liaoyang (辽阳钢管厂) , Hongwei District , Liaoyang , Liaoyang, xīnhuá yuán, Liaoyang , Liaoyang, Riverside Road , Liaoyang , Liaoyang, West Industrial Park , Liaoyang , Liaoyang - Fuxin: Fuxin, Industrial Area, Fuxin, People's Park, Fuxin (阜新人民公园) , Agricultural Area, Fuxin, Environment protection office, Fuxin (阜新环保局) , Yulong Xinchengzi Station, Fuxin (阜新玉龙新城子站) , changqing street, Fuxin , Fuxin, Dongyuan , Fuxin , Fuxin, Yulong Metro , Fuxin , Fuxin

Shandong: - Jinan: City Monitoring Station, Jinan, Shandong Institute of Economics, Jinan, Quancheng Plaza, Jinan, Kegansuo, Jinan, Shāndōng lǔnéng, Jinan, Agriculture Science Institute, Jinan, Jīchuáng èr chǎng, Jinan, Lanxiang technical school, Jinan, Chemical factory, Jinan, Provincial Seed Warehouse, Jinan, Shandong Architecture University, Jinan, Baosheng cable company, Jinan, Paomaling, Jinan, Changqing District Communist Party School, Jinan, BDA, Jinan, Jinan - Qingdao: Shinan district No. 1, Qingdao, Tuán dǎo, Qingdao, Shibei district No. 1, Qingdao, Shibei district No. 2, Qingdao, Huangdao District No. 1, Qingdao, Huangdao District No. 2, Qingdao, Laoshan District No. 1, Qingdao, Yǎng kǒu, Qingdao, Laoshan District No. 2, Qingdao, Licang District No. 1, Qingdao, Licang District No. 2, Qingdao, Chengyang District No. 1, Qingdao, Chengyang District No. 2, Qingdao, Qingdao - Zibo: Zichuan Meteo. Stations, Zibo, Fènghuáng shān, Zibo, People's Park, Zibo, Dongfeng Chemical factory, Zibo, Xīnqū, Zibo, Nán dìng, Zibo, Boshan shuangshan, Zibo, Qīnglóng shān, Zibo, Linzi Putian Park, Zibo, Qilu Petrochemical, Zibo, Zhoucun sanjin Group, Zibo, Vocational College, Zibo, BDA, Zibo, Zibo - Zaozhuang: Shizhong District Government, Zaozhuang, Sewage treatment plant, Zaozhuang, Xuecheng EPA, Zaozhuang, Yicheng District government, Zaozhuang, Taierzhuang EPA, Zaozhuang, Shanting EPA, Zaozhuang, City EPA, Zaozhuang, High-tech zone, Zaozhuang, Zaozhuang - Dongying: City EPA, Dongying, Guǎngnán reservoir, Dongying, Vocational College, Dongying, Xianhe Oil Production Plant, Dongying, Gengjin village, Dongying, City environmental company, Dongying, Shènglì hospital, Dongying, Hekou district, Dongying, BDA, Dongying, Dongying - Yantai: Bearing Factory, Yantai, Xijiao Chemical Station, Yantai, Lǔdōng Univertity, Yantai, Fushan Monitoring Stations, Yantai, Mouping EPA, Yantai, Laishan EPA, Yantai, Laishan Shengquan Industrial Park, Yantai, China Agricultural University, Yantai, BDA EPA, Yantai, BDA zone B, Yantai, Dajijia, Yantai, Yantai - Weifang: Liújiāyuán, Weifang, BDA, Weifang, Business School, Weifang, Hanting District, Weifang, Gongda Company, Weifang, City EPA, Weifang, City Arbitration Committee, Weifang, Xinhui Group, Weifang, Jincheng Middle School, Weifang, Weifang - Jining: City Monitoring Station, Jining, Shengdi Hollidays Resort, Jining, Sewage treatment plant, Jining, Electrochemical Factory, Jining, Rencheng BDA, Jining, Agricultural School, Jining, BDA Huojucheng, Jining, Jining - Taian: Taishan monitoring station, Taian, Shandong Electric Power School, Taian, Population Education school, Taian, Houfeng company, Taian, Nongda new campus, Taian, Transportation technical school, Taian, ICT Technology, Taian, Taian - Weihai: City Environmental Monitoring Station, Weihai, Woodworking Factory, Weihai, Lantian Hotel, Weihai, Zhang village government, Weihai, Gao District Bank, Weihai, Huxia technical school, Weihai, Weihai - Rizhao: City governement square, Rizhao, Port Authority, Rizhao, City Monitoring Station, Rizhao, Professor Garden, Rizhao, Vocational and Technical College, Rizhao, Lanshan EPA branch, Rizhao, Jinma Industrial Park, Rizhao, Rizhao - Laiwu: Vegetable oil factory, Laiwu, Vocational and Technical College, Laiwu, Nursing home, Laiwu, Xinyi middle school, Laiwu, Risheng International School, Laiwu, Gangcheng EPA, Laiwu, City EPA, Laiwu, Laiwu - Linyi: Lunan Pharmaceutical Factory, Linyi, Yihe compound, Linyi, Linyi University, Linyi, City EPA (Nanfang), Linyi, Xinguang woolen factory, Linyi, Hongfu Baijiu Factory, Linyi, Hedong insurance company, Linyi, Jianghua vehicule center, Linyi, Linyi - Dezhou: Heima group, Dezhou, Children's amuzment park, Dezhou, Monitoring station, Dezhou, Supervision Station, Dezhou, Huayu technical school, Dezhou, Shuangyi group, Dezhou, Dezhou - Liaocheng: Dongchang District Government, Liaocheng, Light Machinery Factory No. 2, Liaocheng, City committee communist party school, Liaocheng, Customs, Liaocheng, Hongshun Garden, Liaocheng, BDA, Liaocheng, Liaocheng - Binzhou: City EPA, Binzhou, Beizhong new school, Binzhou, No.2 water factory, Binzhou, Keling Chemical factory, Binzhou, Yinhe logistics company, Binzhou, Bilin compond, Binzhou, Binzhou - Heze: Bureau of Meteorology, Heze, Sewage treatment plant, Heze, Municipal CPPCC, Heze, Mǔdān high-tech zone, Heze, Huarun Pharmaceutical Company, Heze, Heze University, Heze, Heze

Hebei: - Shijiazhuang: Shiji Park, Shijiazhuang, Xinan College, Shijiazhuang, Chemical College, Shijiazhuang, Worker hospital, Shijiazhuang, People's Hall, Shijiazhuang, Northwest Water Company, Shijiazhuang, High-tech zone, Shijiazhuang, Fenglong Montain, Shijiazhuang, Lù quán yī zhōng, Shijiazhuang, Zhengding Unicom, Shijiazhuang, Luancheng Communications, Shijiazhuang, Gaocheng Experimental School, Shijiazhuang, Jìn zhōu bó nà dé, Shijiazhuang, Xīn yuè shìwěi dōng lóu, Shijiazhuang, Wuji EPA, Shijiazhuang, Shenze Power Supply Bureau, Shijiazhuang, Zhaoxian EPA, Shijiazhuang, Gaoyi County City Hall, Shijiazhuang, Yuán shì zhù jiàn jú, Shijiazhuang, Zanhuang County City Hall, Shijiazhuang, Jingxing Bureau of Meteorology, Shijiazhuang, Jǐngxíng kuàngqū qū wěi dàlóu, Shijiazhuang, Pingshan Ye River, Shijiazhuang, Líng shòu gōngshuǐ, Shijiazhuang, Xíng táng xiànwěi bàngōng lóu, Shijiazhuang, Shijiazhuang - Tangshan: No. 12 middle school, Tangshan, Ceramics Company, Tangshan, Xiaoshanzi Station, Tangshan, Commodities Bureau, Tangshan, Leidazhanzi Station, Tangshan, Supply and marketing cooperatives, Tangshan, No. 12 middle school, Tangshan, Xiǎoshān, Tangshan, Guye District City Hall, Tangshan, Kaiping Stations, Tangshan, Fengnan District City Hall, Tangshan, Fengrun City Hall, Tangshan, Qianxi EPA, Tangshan, Caofeidian Xinli Primary School, Tangshan, Zunhua EPA, Tangshan, Qianan No.1 middle school, Tangshan, Luán xiàn dì yī zhōngxué, Tangshan, Luannan County , Tangshan, lè tíng xiàn zònghé zhí xiào, Tangshan, Yutian County , Tangshan, Tangshan - Qinhuangdao: City Monitoring Station, Qinhuangdao, Beidaihe, Qinhuangdao, Shanhai Pass, Qinhuangdao, Contruction Plazz, Qinhuangdao, City government, Qinhuangdao, Qinglong EPA, Qinhuangdao, Changli EPA, Qinhuangdao, Fǔ níng dǎngxiào, Qinhuangdao, Lulong County Bureau of Meteorology , Qinhuangdao, Qinhuangdao - Handan: CongTai Park, Handan, City EPA, Handan, East Sewage Factory, Handan, Mine Hospital, Handan, Fengfeng mine Inland Revenue Department, Handan, Shexian EPA, Handan, Ci County Vocational Education Center, Handan, Yongnian government guesthouse, Handan, Wuan BDA, Handan, lín zhāng xiàn sān zhōng, Handan, chéng ānxiàn wǎngtōng gōngsī, Handan, dàmíng xiàn dàmíng yī zhōng, Handan, féi xiāng gōngshāng háng zhèng guǎnlǐ jú, Handan, qiū xiàn zhèngfǔ, Handan, jī zé xiàn huánjìng bǎohù jú, Handan, guǎng píng xiàn yī zhōng, Handan, guǎn táo xiàn yǒng jì lù xiǎoxué, Handan, wèi xiàn dì sān zhōngxué, Handan, qǔ zhōu xiàn wǔzhuāng bù, Handan, Handan - Xingtai: Road and Bridge Corporation, Xingtai, Dahuo fontain, Xingtai, Xingtai Normal College, Xingtai, Environment protection office, Xingtai, Cultural centers within the mound, Xingtai, Shāhé xuānchuán wénhuà zhōngxīn, Xingtai, lín chéng xiàn huánbǎo jú, Xingtai, bǎi xiāng xiàn zhōngxué, Xingtai, lóng yáo xiàn huánbǎo jú, Xingtai, rèn xiàn qīngshàonián wénhuà huódòng zhōngxīn, Xingtai, nán hé xiàn huánbǎo jú, Xingtai, níng jìn xiàn zhèngfǔ, Xingtai, jù lù xíngzhèng fúwù zhōngxīn, Xingtai, xīn hé xiàn huánbǎo jú, Xingtai, guǎng zōng xiàn jìhuà shēngyù jú, Xingtai, píng xiāng xiàn xíngzhèng fúwù zhōngxīn, Xingtai, wēi xiàn dì yī zhōngxué, Xingtai, qīnghé xiàn qīngshàonián huódòng zhōngxīn, Xingtai, lín xī xiàn zhèngfǔ, Xingtai, nángōng shì dìshuì jú, Xingtai, Xingtai - Baoding: City Monitoring Station, Baoding, Surface water Company, Baoding, Huadian II, Baoding, Reception Center, Baoding, Film Factory, Baoding, Natatorium, Baoding, Mǎn chéng shuìwù jú, Baoding, Qingyuan City Hall, Baoding, Xushui EPA, Baoding, Ān xīnmín zhèngjú, Baoding, Zhuozhou Monitoring Stations, Baoding, Gaobeidian EPA, Baoding, bái gōu xīnchéng xíngzhèng zhōngxīn lóu, Baoding, lái shuǐ xiàn huánjìng jiāncè zhàn, Baoding, fù píng xiàn huánbǎo jú, Baoding, dìng xìng xiàn zhèngfǔ, Baoding, táng xiàn zhèngfǔ lóu, Baoding, gāoyáng xiàn huánbǎo jú, Baoding, róng chéng xiàn huánjìng bǎohù jú, Baoding, lái yuán xiàn huánbǎo jú, Baoding, wàngdū xiàn huánjìng jiāncè zhàn, Baoding, yì xiàn huánjìng bǎohù jú, Baoding, qūyáng xiàn huánbǎo jú, Baoding, lí xiàn xiàn zhèngfǔ, Baoding, shùn píng xiàn huánbǎo jú, Baoding, bó yě xiàn zhāoshēng bàn, Baoding, xióng xiàn huánjìng bǎohù jú, Baoding, ānguó shì zhèngfǔ, Baoding, Baoding - Zhangjiakou: Century Compound, Zhangjiakou, North Pumping Station, Zhangjiakou, People's Park, Zhangjiakou, Hardware Warehouse, Zhangjiakou, Tanji Chang, Zhangjiakou, Xuānhuà qū jūnyíng fènghuáng chéng, Zhangjiakou, Xiahuayuan EPA, Zhangjiakou, Huaian EPA, Zhangjiakou, Huailai Fuqian Primary School, Zhangjiakou, Chìchéng běishān, Zhangjiakou, xuānhuà xiàn shā lǐng zi yīyuàn, Zhangjiakou, Zhangbei EPA , Zhangjiakou, Kangbao County Environmental Protection Agency , Zhangjiakou, Guyuan County welfare , Zhangjiakou, Shangyi County Environmental Protection Bureau , Zhangjiakou, Yuxian Secondary School , Zhangjiakou, Yang County Vocational Education Center , Zhangjiakou, Wan county Environmental Protection Agency , Zhangjiakou, Zhuolu County Environmental Protection Agency , Zhangjiakou, chóng lǐ mèng tè fāng dān jiǔdiàn, Zhangjiakou, Zhangjiakou - Chengde: Railway, Chengde, Cultural Center, Chengde, Bank of China, Chengde, BDA, Chengde, Ligong, Chengde, Chengde County EPA, Chengde, Xinglong County City Hall, Chengde, Luanping EPA, Chengde, Fengning County City Hall, Chengde, xīnglóng kuàngyè zhāodàisuǒ, Chengde, píngquán xiàn tè jiào zhōngxīn, Chengde, Longhua EPA , Chengde, kuān chéng xiàn zhèngfǔ, Chengde, wéichǎng xiàn zhèngfǔ, Chengde, Chengde - Cangzhou: Municipal EPB, Cangzhou, Cangxian Urban Construction Bureau, Cangzhou, TV Broadcast Station, Cangzhou, Qing County City Hall, Cangzhou, Poyoushi City Hall, Cangzhou, Rèn qiū huá yóu bā chù, Cangzhou, Huanghua Finance Bureau Training Center, Cangzhou, dōng guāng xiàn tiě fósì, Cangzhou, hǎi xìng xiàn wǔzhuāng bù, Cangzhou, yán shān xiàn yán shān zhōngxué, Cangzhou, sù níngxiàn zhèngfǔ, Cangzhou, nán pí xiàn jiàoshī jìnxiū xuéxiào, Cangzhou, wúqiáo xiàn sāng yuán zhèn zhèngfǔ, Cangzhou, xiàn xiàn zhèngfǔ, Cangzhou, mèng cūn xiàn qìxiàng jú, Cangzhou, hé jiān shì jiāotōng jú, Cangzhou, Cangzhou - Langfang: Environmental Monitoring Supervision Center, Langfang, TCM Medical Material Company, Langfang, BDA, Langfang, North China Institute of Aerospace, Langfang, Guan Party School, Langfang, Xianghe EPA, Langfang, Wenan County EPA, Langfang, Dà chǎng wèishēng jú, Langfang, Bà zhōu shùn dá ránqì, Langfang, Three Rivers Department of Transportation, Langfang, Yongqing EPA , Langfang, Dacheng EPA, Langfang, Langfang - Hengshui: Hengshui City EPB, Hengshui, Environmental Monitoring Station, Hengshui, Electrical Machine North Factory, Hengshui, Anping EPA, Hengshui, Jizhou EPA, Hengshui, Zaoqiang EPA, Hengshui, Wuyi EPA, Hengshui, Wuqiang EPA , Hengshui, Raoyang EPA , Hengshui, Gucheng County , Hengshui, jǐng xiàn xiànwěi, Hengshui, fù chéng xiàn fǎyuàn, Hengshui, shēn zhōu shì zhèngfǔ, Hengshui, Hengshui - Xinji: Xinji City Hall, Xinji, Xinji - Dingzhou: Dìng zhōu wǔzhuāng bù, Dingzhou, Dingzhou

Tianjin: - Tianjin: Fukang road, Tianjin, Nankou road, Tianjin, Qinjian street, Tianjin, Nanjing Road, Tianjin, Dazhigu No.8 road, Tianjin, Qianjin street, Tianjin, Huaihe street, Tianjin, Xiangshan street, Tianjin, Yuejin Road, Tianjin, Zhujiang street, Tianjin, No.4 street, Tianjin, Yongming road, Tianjin, Xinhua street, Tianjin, Jingu Road, Tianjin, Tanggu Yingkou street, Tianjin, Hexi Yijing road, Tianjin, Jianshe Road, Tianjin, Quanzhou South road, Tianjin, Donghuan road, Tianjin, Tuanpowa, Tianjin, Guangming Road, Tianjin, Beiwei No.2 road, Tianjin, Haitai fazhan No.2 road, Tianjin, Hangtian road, Tianjin, Hanbei road, Tianjin, Guang'an street, Tianjin, Baobai highway, Tianjin, Waterfront East Street, Tianjin, yōng yáng xī dào, Tianjin, Tianjin

Zhejiang: - Hangzhou: Wolong bridge, Hangzhou, Zhāohuī zone 5, Hangzhou, Bīnjiāng, Hangzhou, Hemu primary school, Hangzhou, Zhejiang Agricultural University, Hangzhou, Xiasha, Hangzhou, Yunqi, Hangzhou, Xixi, Hangzhou, Chengxiang town, Hangzhou, Qiandao lake, Hangzhou, Linping town, Hangzhou, Fuyang monitoring station, Hangzhou, Fuyang No.2 middle school, Hangzhou (杭州市富阳市富阳镇二中) , Lin'an City Hall, Hangzhou (杭州市临安市临安市府大楼) , Lin'an No.4 middle school, Hangzhou (杭州市临安市临安第四中学) , No.2 Middle School, Hangzhou, City Hall, Hangzhou, No. 4 middle school, Hangzhou, 余杭镇一中, Hangzhou, 桐庐江北, Tónglú, Hangzhou, 桐庐江南, Tónglú, Hangzhou, 淳安环保大楼, Chúnān, Hangzhou, 第二中学, Jiàndé, Hangzhou, jiāncè lóu, Jiàndé, Hangzhou, 南星桥, Hangzhou, Hangzhou - Wenzhou: City Station, Wenzhou, Ouhai, Wenzhou, Longwan, Wenzhou, Nanpu, Wenzhou, 北岙, Dòngtóu, Wenzhou, 瓯北, Yǒngjiā, Wenzhou, 上塘, Yǒngjiā, Wenzhou, 平阳监测站, Píngyáng, Wenzhou, 平阳县政府, Píngyáng, Wenzhou, 灵溪, Cāngnán, Wenzhou, 龙港, Cāngnán, Wenzhou, 大峃, Wénchéng, Wenzhou, 罗阳, Tàishùn, Wenzhou, 花园桥, Ruìān, Wenzhou, 安阳新区, Ruìān, Wenzhou, 乐成, Yuèqīng, Wenzhou, 柳市, Yuèqīng, Wenzhou, Wenzhou - Jiaxing: Monitoring station, Jiaxing, Jiaxing University, Jiaxing, Qinghe Primary School, Jiaxing, 气象观测台, Jiāshàn, Jiaxing, jiāncè dàlóu, Jiāshàn, Jiaxing, 海盐环保大楼, Hǎiyán, Jiaxing, 海盐南北湖, Hǎiyán, Jiaxing, Gaoji Middle school, Hǎiyán, Jiaxing, 硖石街道, Hǎiníng, Jiaxing, 海宁监测大楼, Hǎiníng, Jiaxing, Donghu, Pínghú, Jiaxing, 陆家桥村, Pínghú, Jiaxing, 振东新六中站, Tóngxiāng, Jiaxing, 果园桥水厂, Tóngxiāng, Jiaxing, Jiaxing - Huzhou: Chengbei water plant, Huzhou, Jishan new village, Huzhou, Town west water plant, Huzhou, 丰庆站, Déqīng, Huzhou, 永安站, Déqīng, Huzhou, Vocational Education Center , Zhǎngxìng, Huzhou, 龙山新区, Zhǎngxìng, Huzhou, 安吉城东, Ānjí, Huzhou, 安吉科技馆, Ānjí, Huzhou, Huzhou - Shaoxing: Donghu middle school, Shaoxing, City EPA station, Shaoxing, Chengdong BDA committee, Shaoxing, Paojiang station, Shaoxing, Shaoxing technical school, Shaoxing, Olympic Center, Shaoxing (绍兴市奥体中心) , Library, Shaoxing, Transporation management station, Shaoxing, Dongpu Town Governement, Shaoxing, 县政府, Kēqiáoqū, Shaoxing, 柯岩, Kēqiáoqū, Shaoxing, 城东站, Xīnchāng, Shaoxing, 钟楼站, Xīnchāng, Shaoxing, 上虞市环保局, Shàngyúqū, Shaoxing, 上虞市盖北站, Shàngyúqū, Shaoxing, 嵊州市环保大楼, Shèngzhōu, Shaoxing, 嵊州市丽湖小区, Shèngzhōu, Shaoxing, Shaoxing - Jinhua: City Monitoring Station, Jinhua, No.15 middle school, Jinhua, No.4 middle school, Jinhua, Yiwu Beiyuan, Jinhua (金华市义乌市义乌北苑) , Yiwu Jiangdong, Jinhua (金华市义乌市义乌江东) , Beiyuan, Jinhua, Jiangdong, Jinhua, 县政府大楼, Wǔyì, Jinhua, 武义县环保大楼, Wǔyì, Jinhua, 浦江中学, Pǔjiāng, Jinhua, 浦江县实验中学, Pǔjiāng, Jinhua, 磐安县环保大楼, PánānXian, Jinhua, 兰溪市监测站, Lánxī, Jinhua, 兰溪八中, Lánxī, Jinhua, 广厦学院, Dōngyáng, Jinhua, 东阳市环保大楼, Dōngyáng, Jinhua, 永康市监测站, Yǒngkāng, Jinhua, 永康市气象局, Yǒngkāng, Jinhua, Jinhua - Quzhou: EPA building, Quzhou, Experimental school, Quzhou, Quzhou University, Quzhou, 图书馆大楼, Chángshān, Quzhou, 常山环保大楼, Chángshān, Quzhou, Bureau of Meteorology, Kāihuà, Quzhou, 钱江源, Kāihuà, Quzhou, 龙游工业园区, Lóngyóu, Quzhou, 龙游建设大楼, Lóngyóu, Quzhou, 江山环保大楼, Jiāngshān, Quzhou, 人民医院, Jiāngshān, Quzhou, Quzhou - Zhoushan: Línchéng new area, Zhoushan, Putuo east port, Zhoushan, Dinghai tanfeng, Zhoushan, 舟山普陀山, Zhoushan, 岱山环保大楼, Dàishān, Zhoushan, 嵊泗菜园, Shèngsì, Zhoushan, Zhoushan - Taizhou: Taizhou EPA building, Taizhou, Luqiao Tian Yang Wang, Taizhou, Huangyan EPA building, Taizhou, 金清, Taizhou, 楚门中心小学, Yùhuán, Taizhou, 玉环环监站, Yùhuán, Taizhou, 三门环监站, Sānmén, Taizhou, Experimental Middle School, Tiāntái, Taizhou, 天台县环保大楼, Tiāntái, Taizhou, 新生中学, Xianjū, Taizhou, 仙居县环监站, Xianjū, Taizhou, 温岭环监站, Wēnlǐng, Taizhou, 锦园小学, Wēnlǐng, Taizhou, 巾山实验小学, Línhǎi, Taizhou, 临海环保大楼, Línhǎi, Taizhou - Lishui: Yu Zhuang Qian, Lishui, Monitoring station building, Lishui, Liandu primary school, Lishui, 建设大楼, Qīngtián, Lishui, 青田二中, Qīngtián, Lishui, 信访大楼, Jìnyún, Lishui, 卫生大楼, Jìnyún, Lishui, 遂昌监测楼, Suìchāng, Lishui, 松阳监测楼, Sōngyáng, Lishui, 和平水厂, Sōngyáng, Lishui, 云和县环保楼顶, Yúnhé, Lishui, 庆元监测楼, Qìngyuán, Lishui, 移办大楼, Lóngquán, Lishui, 粮食大楼, Lóngquán, Lishui, Longquan Environmental Building, Lóngquán, Lishui, Lishui - Jingningxian: 景宁监测楼, Jingningxian, Jingningxian - Ningbo: Taigu Primary School, Qianhu shuihan, Sanjiang secondary schools, Longsai Hospital, Beilun District EPB, Wanli University, Qianhu water plant, Municipal management station, Daxie Literary Museum, Cixi EPB, Cixi Experimently Primary School, Yongsan Park, Yuyao, Qilupu Water Company, Yuyao, Fenghua EPB, Yuelong station, Ninghai, Wenfeng Primary School, Xiangshan, Chengnan Primary School, Ninghai, Xingang Primary School, Xiangshan, Haishu City Monitoring Center, Jiangbei cí chéng chéng xiào, Fenghua Xikou government, Ningbo - Linan: Linan - Yiwu: Yiwu - Zhuji: Zhuji - Fuyang: City Monitoring Station, Fuyang, City committee communist party school, Fuyang, BDA, Fuyang

Jiangsu: - Nanjing: Cǎochǎng mén, Nanjing, Zhōnghuá mén, Nanjing, Xianlin University Town , Nanjing, Ruijin Road , Nanjing, Xuanwu Lake, Nanjing, Shanxi Road , Nanjing, Mài gāo qiáo, Nanjing, Olympic Center, Nanjing, Pǔkǒu, Nanjing, Nanjing - Wuxi: Wàngzhuāng, Wuxi, Dōngtíng, Wuxi, Yuhong Elementary School , Wuxi, University Town , Wuxi, Qītáng, Wuxi, Yànqiáo, Wuxi, Shibei High School , Wuxi, Cáozhāng, Wuxi, Wuxi - Xuzhou: Yellow river new village , Xuzhou, Taoyuan road, Xuzhou, Tongshan EPA, Xuzhou, Huáitǎ, Xuzhou, Agricultural Science Academy , Xuzhou, New Town , Xuzhou, Tongshan Veterinary Hospital , Xuzhou, Xuzhou - Changzhou: Changzhou, City Monitoring Station, Changzhou, Changzhou Engineering Institute , Changzhou, Chengjian School, Changzhou, Lùchéng, Changzhou, Wujin Monitoring Station, Changzhou, Ānjiā, Changzhou, Changzhou - Suzhou: Nánmén, Suzhou, Cǎixiāng, Suzhou, Zhágāng chǎng, Suzhou, Shangfang hill , Suzhou, Xiangcheng district, Suzhou, Wuzhong District , Suzhou, Suzhou New District , Suzhou, Suzhou Industrial Area, Suzhou, jiāncè lóu, Suzhou, yī zhōng, Suzhou, Railway station, Suzhou - Nantong: Hóngqiáo, Nantong, Chéngzhōng, Nantong, Xinghu park, Nantong, South suburb , Nantong, Zilang school, Nantong, Nantong - Lianyungang: Lianyungang, City Monitoring Station, Lianyungang, Hengrui pharmaceutical company, BDA, Lianyungang, Xugou Nuclear Expert Village , Lianyungang, Hongmen police substation, Lianyungang, Lianyungang - Huai'an: Huai'an, Bochi montain, Huai'an, City Monitoring Station, Huai'an, Beijing South , Huai'an, Chuzhou Monitoring Station, Huai'an, Huaiyin Monitoring Station, Huai'an, Huai'an - Yancheng: Yancheng, City Monitoring Station, Yancheng, Yancheng power station , Yancheng, BDA Management Committe, Yancheng, Wenfeng Middle School , Yancheng, Yancheng - Yangzhou: Yangzhou, City Monitoring Station, Yangzhou, Hanjiang Monitoring Station, Yangzhou, No. 4 Hospital, Yangzhou, Chéng dōng cáizhèng suǒ, Yangzhou, Yangzhou - Zhenjiang: Zhenjiang, City Monitoring Station, Zhenjiang, Vocational Education Center , Zhenjiang, Dantu Monitoring Station , Zhenjiang, New District Administrative office , Zhenjiang, Zhenjiang - Taizhoushi: Liánhuā, Taizhoushi, Gōngyuán lù, Taizhoushi, Students Innovation Park , Taizhoushi, Gaogang Adminstrative office , Taizhoushi, Taizhoushi - Suqian: Suqian, Suqian College , Suqian, City Monitoring Station, Suqian, Suqian Middle School , Suqian, Suyu EPA, Suqian, Suyu District Environmental Protection Agency , Suqian, Suqian - : Hongqiao Post, Jiangyin, Wuxing Park, Jiangyin, Second Experimental Primary School, Jiangyin, City EPA, Yixing, Yi Park, Yixing, East Gate Station, Liyang, yànshān zi zhàn, Liyang, City Monitoring Station, Jintan, Water Company, Jintan, Hai Yu sub-station, Changshu, Ling Tong sub-station, Changshu, Xingfu sub-station, Changshu, City Monitoring Station, Zhangjiagang, North Elementary School, Zhangjiagang, Experimental Primary School, Kunshan, Zhenchuan High School, Kunshan, City EPA, Wujiang, Teacher training school, Wujiang, BDA, Wujiang, City Monitoring Station, Taicang, kējiào xīnchéng shí xiǎo, Taicang, City Monitoring Station, Haimen, beilei kindergarten, Haimen, fáng jiā bà, Jurong, Fire Command Center, Jurong - Taizhou: Taizhou - Jiangyin: Jiangyin - Changshu: Changshu - Wujiang: Wujiang

Hubei: - Wuhan: Donghu Liyuan, Yuehu Lake, Hankou Huaqiao , Wuchang Ziyang , Qingshan Ganghua, Dunkou Xinou, Hankou, Donghu Gaoxin, Wujianshan, Yuanshun Road, Wuhan - Yichang: Silingsan Factory, Yichang, Bái lónggǎng, Yichang, Wujiāgǎng, Yichang, Diǎnjūn district, Yichang, Yílíng district, Yichang, Yichang, Yichang, Wujiāgǎng, Yichang, Silingsan Factory, Yichang, Bái lónggǎng, Yichang, Diǎnjūn district, Yichang, Yílíng district, Yichang - Jingzhou: City Library , Jingzhou, City committee communist party school, Jingzhou, kerong EPA, Jingzhou, Jingzhou, Jingzhou, City committee communist party school, Jingzhou, City Library , Jingzhou, kerong EPA, Jingzhou - Huangshi: Huangshi, Huangshi, Chenjiaying, Huangshi, Chenjiawan , Huangshi, Xinxialu, Huangshi, Tie montian, Huangshi, BDA, Huangshi - Shiyan: Shiyan, Shiyan, Wudang Mountain , Shiyan, Riverside Village , Shiyan, Liujiagou , Shiyan, tiě èr chù, Shiyan, Yunyang County District automatic air station , Shiyan, Zhuxi County, Shiyan - Xiangyang: Xiangyang, Xiangyang, Xiangcheng Yundong Street, Xiangyang, Fancheng Xinhua Road , Xiangyang, High-tech Zone , Xiangyang, Xiangzhou Hangkong Road , Xiangyang - Ezhou: Ezhou, Ezhou, City government, Ezhou, Zhaojiaba, Ezhou, Fankou BDA, Ezhou - Jingmen: Jingmen, Jingmen, Zhuyuan primary school, Jingmen, duodao, Jingmen, shíhuà yī xiǎo, Jingmen, City government, Jingmen - Xiaogan: Xiaogan, Xiaogan, wenhua street, Shenyang , Xiaogan, Dongcheng District , Huludao , Xiaogan - Huanggang: Huanggang, Huanggang, Dazhou Island, Huanggang, Workers Center , Huanggang - Xianning: Xianning, Xianning, Municipal Development and Reform Commission , Xianning, Xianan District Governement, Xianning, Yangtze River Industrial Park , Xianning, Qianshan Park, Xianning - Suizhou: Suizhou, Suizhou, City committee communist party school, Suizhou, Forestry Bureau, Suizhou, lìjiāoqiáo shuǐchǎng, Suizhou - Enshi: Enshi, Enshi, húběi mín yuàn, Enshi, State Power Company, Enshi - Xiantao: Xiantao, Xiantao, Xiantao government, Xiantao (仙桃仙桃政府) , Xiantao vocational college, Xiantao (仙桃仙桃职院) - Qianjiang: Qianjiang, Qianjiang, Qianjiang City Station, Qianjiang, Qianjiang Planning Commission, Qianjiang - Tianmen: Tianmen, Tianmen, Tianmen City Administration, Tianmen, Tiānmén xīnchéng, Tianmen - Shennongjia: Shennongjia, Shennongjia - Xiangfan: Xiangfan, Xiangcheng Yundong Street, Xiangfan, Fancheng Xinhua Road , Xiangfan, High-tech Zone , Xiangfan, Xiangzhou Hangkong Road , Xiangfan

Inner Mongolia: - Huhehaote: Fertilizer Factory Living Area, Hohhot, No.1 Prison, Hohhot, Xiaozhao, Hohhot, Xingsong Compound, Hohhot, Sugar refinery, Hohhot, Ruyi Sewage Plant, Hohhot, No.29 Middle School, Hohhot, Engineering University, Jinchuan Campus, Hohhot - Baotou: City Environmental Monitoring Station, Baotou, Donghe EPB, Baotou, Baotou shopping mall, Baotou, Qīngshān bīnguǎn, Baotou, Huilong logistics, Baotou, Dōng hé hóng lóngwān, Baotou, Baotou - Eerduosi: Zònghé lóu, Eerduosi, Bayīnmèngkè forest office, Eerduosi, Kāngzéyuàn, Eerduosi, Huatai Automobile Mall, Eerduosi, Olympus Garden, Eerduosi, Eerduosi - Chifeng: Tianyi Road, Chifeng, Songshan No.1 Middle School, Chifeng, Hada Street, Chifeng, Songshan Road, Chifeng, Chifeng - Hohhot: Huhehaote - Wuhai: Juying primary school, Wuhai, Forestry Bureau, Wuhai, zhōnghǎi bó wān xuéxiào, Wuhai - Tongliao: Tongliao hotels, Tongliao, jiāo jiàn lǚ yè, Tongliao, Art vocational school, Tongliao - Hulunbuir: District Environmental Protection Bureau, Hulunbuir, City Arts School, Hulunbuir - Bayannur: qiū lín yǎngzhí jīdì, Bayannur, fùzhōng, Bayannur, City Environmental Building, Bayannur - Ulanqab: Jining District, Ulanqab, jí níng jiù qū xī, Ulanqab - Hinggan Meng: méng jiāncè zhàn, Hinggan Meng, shèng huáxīn zhìyào chǎng, Hinggan Meng, Keyouqianqi EPA, Hinggan Meng - Xilin Gol Meng: Municipal Environmental Monitoring Station, Xilin Gol Meng, City government, Xilin Gol Meng - Alxa Meng: Stadium, Alxa Meng, Environmental Building Alliance, Alxa Meng, EPA New Building, Alxa Meng

Fujian: - Fuzhou: Gushan, Fuzhou, Kuaian, Fuzhou, Normal Univertsity, Fuzhou, Wusi North Road, Fuzhou, Yangqiao West Road, Fuzhou, Ziyang, Fuzhou, Fuzhou - Xiamen: Xidong, Xiamen, Hongwen, Xiamen, Gulangyu, Xiamen, Huli, Xiamen, Xiamen - Quanzhou: Qingyuan Montain, Quanzhou, Tushan Street, Quanzhou, Jīntóu bù, Quanzhou, Wanan, Quanzhou, Quanzhou - Putian: Putian - Sanming: Sanming - Zhangzhou: Zhangzhou - Nanping: Nanping - Longyan: Longyan - Ningde: Ningde

Qinghai: - Xining: City Environmental Monitoring Station, Xining, Provincial Pharmaceutical Warehouse, Xining, Silu hospital, Xining, No.5 Water Plant, Xining, Xining, City Environmental Monitoring Station, Xining, Provincial Pharmaceutical Warehouse, Xining, Silu hospital, Xining, No.5 Water Plant, Xining - Haidong: Pingan, Haidong - Haibei: hǎiyàn, xīhǎi, Haibei - Huangnan: tóngrén, lóngwù, Huangnan - Golog: mǎqìn, dàwǔ, Golog - Yushu: yùshù, jiégǔ, Yushu - Haixi: Delingha, Haixi

Shanxi: - Taiyuan: Jiancaoping, Taiyuan, Jianhe, Taiyuan, Shanglan, Taiyuan, Jinyuan, Taiyuan, Xiaodian, Taiyuan, Taoyuan, Taiyuan, Wucheng, Taiyuan, Nanzhai, Taiyuan, Jinsheng, Taiyuan, Taiyuan - Changzhi: Monitoring station, Changzhi, Auditing bureau, Changzhi, Àoruìtè, Changzhi, Qinghua station, Changzhi, No.8 middle school, Changzhi, Changzhi - Datong: Hóngqí square, Datong, Yungang Hotel, Datong, Ānjiāxiǎo village, Datong, Guǒshù farm, Datong, Dàtóng university, Datong, college of education, Datong, Datong - Linfen: Technical Schools, Linfen, Municipal party committee, Linfen, City Monitoring Station, Linfen, Língāng hospital, Linfen, Gōngshāng college, Linfen, South Airport, Linfen, Linfen - Yangquan: Sài yú, Yangquan, BDA, Yangquan (阳泉开发区) , Bái yáng shù, Yangquan, Nánzhuāng, Yangquan, Píngtǎn, Yangquan, Dà yángquán, Yangquan, City center, Yangquan, Yangquan - Jincheng: Water Company, Jincheng, Baiyun shopping mall, Jincheng, City EPA, Jincheng, Institute of Technology, Jincheng, No.1 middle school, Jincheng, Jincheng - Shuozhou: Pingshuo, Shuozhou, Shuowei, Shuozhou (朔州朔 唯) , District Government, Shuozhou, City EPA, Shuozhou, No.2 middle school, Shuozhou, Shuozhou - Jinzhong: Jinlun compound, Jinzhong, Hydraulic Component Factory, Jinzhong, Nandu compound, Jinzhong, Yuci district government, Jinzhong, Jinzhong - Yuncheng: Yuncheng Middle School, Yuncheng, Yudou BDA, Yuncheng, Yuncheng college, Yuncheng, Regional Technical School, Yuncheng, Airport new district, Yuncheng, Yuncheng - Xinzhou: Jiyin, Xinzhou, BDA, Xinzhou, Convention Center, Xinzhou, Xinzhou - Luliang: City EPA, Luliang, Soybean factory, Luliang, Water Company, Luliang, Luliang - Sanmenxia: City government, Sanmenxia, Fēngjǐng district, Sanmenxia, No.2 Printing Factory, Sanmenxia, BDA, Sanmenxia, Sanmenxia

Jilin: - Changchun: Food Factory, Changchun, Bus Factory, Changchun, Institute of Posts and Telecommunications, Changchun, Laodong Park, Changchun, Forest area, Changchun, Jinyuetan, Changchun, Shuaiwanzi, Changchun, Economic Development Zone Sanitation Department, Changchun, High-tech Zone Administrative Committee, Changchun, Daishan Park, Changchun, Changchun - Jilin: Hadawan, Jilin, Fengman, Jilin, Electric Power College, Jilin, Jiangnan Park, Jilin, Dongjuzi, Jilin, Jiangbei, Jilin, Agricultural Science Academy , Jilin, Jilin - Siping: Monitoring station, Siping, Yī shāngchǎng, Siping, jìng yuán, Siping, Siping - Liaoyuan: Environment protection office, Liaoyuan, Sewage treatment plant, Liaoyuan - Tonghua: guāngmíng, Tonghua, Railway, Tonghua - Baishan: xǐ fēng, Baishan, Environment protection office, Baishan - Songyuan: jiāngnán, Songyuan, Jiangbei, Songyuan - Baicheng: EPA Taobei, Baicheng, City EPA, Baicheng - Yanbian: Women and Children's Hospital, Yanbian (延边妇幼医院) , Yanbian Hospital, Yanbian (延边延边医院) , Chuan Zhen Chaoyang Hospital, Yanbian (延边朝阳川镇医院) , Yanbian

Heilongjiang: - Haerbin: Lingbei, Haerbin, Songbei Commercial University, Haerbin, Acheng huining, Haerbin, Nangang College Street, Haerbin, Taiping Hongwei Park, Haerbin, Daowai Chengde Square, Haerbin, Xiangfang Hongqi Street, Haerbin, Dongli Heping Road, Haerbin, Daoli Jianguo Road, Haerbin, Pingfang Light Factory, Haerbin, Hulan Normal College, Haerbin, Provincial Academy of Agricultural Sciences, Haerbin, Haerbin - Qiqihaer: Anju Compound, Qiqihaer, Dǎngxiào, Qiqihaer, Farming Vehicule Factory, Qiqihaer, Fuqu EPA, Qiqihaer, City Center Square, Qiqihaer, City Environmental Monitoring Station, Qiqihaer, Qiqihaer - Daqing: Saertu District, Daqing, Datong District, Daqing, Honggang District, Daqing, Longfeng District, Daqing, Ranghulu District, Daqing, Daqing - Mudanjiang: Locomotive Factory, Mudanjiang, No. 1 hospital, Mudanjiang, EPA building, Mudanjiang, Cultural Square, Mudanjiang, Mudanjiang, No. 1 middle school, Mudanjiang, Environmental Building, Mudanjiang, Cultural Square, Mudanjiang - Yichun: Yichun, bīnláng shuǐ yè, Yichun, City Bank of China, Yichun, City Oil Company, Yichun, Bureau of Meteorology, Yichun, City Radio and TV, Yichun, Central Hospital, Yichun, Forest Authority, Yichun, Tangwanghe National Park, Yichun - Jixi: Jixi, EPA, Jixi, Water Company, Jixi, Liquor Factory, Jixi, Bureau of Meteorology, Jixi - Hegang: Hegang, Harbin Branch, Hegang, Star Electromechanical, Hegang, Dongshan mills, Hegang, wǔ hào shuǐkù, Hegang - Shuangyashan: Shuangyashan, shuāng hé cūn, Shuangyashan, nánxiǎo shì, Shuangyashan, Environment protection office, Shuangyashan, Nursery, Shuangyashan - Jiamusi: Jiamusi, jiā fǎng, Jiamusi, Power plant, Jiamusi, Environment protection office, Jiamusi, No11 middle school, Jiamusi, sì fēng, Jiamusi - Heihe: Heihe, Department of Transportation, Heihe, Dǎngxiào, Heihe, Seismological Bureau, Heihe - Qitaihe: Environment protection office, Qitaihe, 新建 , Qitaihe, Hú tóu gōu, Qitaihe - Suihua: rén hé dōng jiē, Suihua, Party and government office center, Suihua - Daxing'anling: Environment protection office, Daxing'anling, Public security bureau, Daxing'anling

Anhui: - Hefei: Mingzhu Plaza, Hefei, Sanli Street, Hefei, Hupo Compound, Hefei, Dongpu Reservoir, Hefei, Changjiang middle road, Hefei, Luyang District, Hefei, Yaohai District, Hefei, Baohe District, Hefei, Lake district, Hefei, High-tech zone, Hefei, Hefei - Maanshan: Hudong Road No.4 Elementary School, Maanshan, Tianping Garment Factory, Maanshan, City education base, Maanshan, Cihu No.2 elementary school, Maanshan, Maanshan steel factory power plant, Maanshan, Maanshan - Wuhu: Science Innovation Center, Wuhu, No.4 Water Plant, Wuhu, Monitoring station, Wuhu, Wuqierling Factory, Wuhu, Wuhu - Chuzhou: Laonian University, Chuzhou, réndà bīnguǎn, Chuzhou, Monitoring station, Chuzhou, Chuzhou - Suzhou: Suzhou - Fuyang: Fuyang - Bangbu: Bangbu - Huaibei: Huaibei - Tongling: Tongling - Anqing: Anqing - Lu'an: Lu'an - Chizhou: Chizhou - Xuancheng: Xuancheng

Jiangxi: - Nanchang: Jiangxi Foreign Affairs Office, Nanchang, Provincial forestry company, Nanchang, Institute of Forestry, Nanchang, Jingdong town government, Nanchang, Contruction Industry College, Nanchang, Xianghu, Nanchang, Martial Arts School, Nanchang, Petrifaction Company, Nanchang, Provincial Station, Nanchang, Nanchang - Jiujiang: Lushan Mountain Observatory, Jiujiang, Shili, Jiujiang, Maoshantou, Jiujiang, Xiyuan, Jiujiang, Wuqierling Factory, Jiujiang, Water Scientific Research Institute, Jiujiang, Zonghe Industrial Park, Jiujiang, Petrochemical General Plant, Jiujiang, Jiujiang - Xinyu: Feiyu, Xinyu, xīn gāngyǎngqì chǎng, Xinyu, Beigang, Xinyu, No.2 water factory, Xinyu, Bureau of Meteorology, Xinyu, Xinyu - Jingdezhen: Jingdezhen, Wang Gang High School, Jingdezhen, lǎogànbù huódòng zhōngxīn, Jingdezhen, Veterinary Station, Jingdezhen, tái dá táocí, Jingdezhen, táo yán suǒ, Jingdezhen - Pingxiang: Pingxiang, Wugongshan Stations, Pingxiang, Traditional Chinese Medicine Hospital, Pingxiang, Municipal Garage, Pingxiang, City EPA, Pingxiang, Anyuan District Government, Pingxiang - Yingtan: Yingtan, Lung Fu Shan, Yingtan, xīn jiāncè zhàn, Yingtan, cái yuàn bīnguǎn, Yingtan, Gymnasium, Yingtan, sānchuān shuǐbiǎo, Yingtan - Ganzhou: Ganzhou, tōngtiān yán, Ganzhou, de wěi, Ganzhou, qìxiàngtái, Ganzhou, City Library , Ganzhou, huá jiān xiéchéng, Ganzhou - Ji'an: Ji'an, hóng shēng qìcái chǎng, Ji'an, shì sēnlín gōngyè jú, Ji'an, City Environmental Monitoring Station, Ji'an, qīng yuán qū fǎyuàn, Ji'an - Fuzhoushi: Fuzhoushi, tóng yuán dǎng xī, Fuzhoushi, City Station, Fuzhoushi, xuèfáng zhàn, Fuzhoushi, cǎi chá jùtuán, Fuzhoushi, yīxué fēnyuàn, Fuzhoushi - Shangrao: Shangrao, Baicaoyuan, Shangrao, City Monitoring Station, Shangrao, fènghuáng guāngxué, Shangrao, BDA Management Committe, Shangrao

Henan: - Zhengzhou: Tobacco Factory, Zhengzhou, Textile Machinery Factory, Zhengzhou, Banking College, Zhengzhou, Water Supply Company, Zhengzhou, Economic Development Zone Management Committee, Zhengzhou, No. 47 middle school, Zhengzhou, City Monitoring Station, Zhengzhou, Henan Medical University, Zhengzhou, Gangli Reservoir, Zhengzhou, Zhengzhou - Kaifeng: Henan University No.1 Hospital, Kaifeng, Maternity And Child Hospital, Kaifeng, Cancer Hospital, Kaifeng, Yellow River Conservancy Institute, Kaifeng, Shijixing Kindergarden, Kaifeng, Lankao EPB Station, Kaifeng (开封兰考环保局自动站) , Lankao No.1 High School, Kaifeng (开封兰考一高自动站) , Kaifeng - Jiaozuo: Movie and Film Studio Base, Jiaozuo, High-tech District Government, Jiaozuo, City Monitoring Station, Jiaozuo (焦作市监测站) , City EPA, Jiaozuo, Jiaozuo - Anyang: Cotton Research Institute, Anyang, Hongmiao Street, Anyang, Yinxing Compound, Anyang, Tiefo Temple, Anyang, Environment protection office, Anyang, Anyang - Luoyang: City Monitoring Station, Luoyang, BDA Management Committe, Luoyang, New municipal office, Luoyang, City committee communist party school, Luoyang, Henan Forestry College, Luoyang, CITIC No.2 Elementary School, Luoyang, Yuxi Hotel, Luoyang, Luoyang - Pingdingshan: City Planning Design Institute, Pingdingshan, Xinhua Hotel, Pingdingshan, Engineering College, Pingdingshan, High Voltage Switchgear Factory, Pingdingshan, Pingdingshan - CN:Henan/鹤壁/市交警支队: Shì jiāojǐng zhīduì, Hebi - CN:Henan/鹤壁/市监测站: City Monitoring Station, Hebi - CN:Henan/鹤壁/迎宾馆: yíng bīnguǎn, Hebi - CN:Henan/新乡/环保东院: huánbǎo dōng yuàn, Xinxiang - CN:Henan/新乡/开发区: BDA, Xinxiang - CN:Henan/新乡/科技学院: kējì xuéyuàn, Xinxiang - CN:Henan/新乡/环保西院: huánbǎo xīyuàn, Xinxiang - CN:Henan/濮阳/泓天威: hóng tiān wēi, Puyang - CN:Henan/濮阳/油田物探公司: yóutián wùtàn gōngsī, Puyang - CN:Henan/濮阳/油田运输公司: yóutián yùnshū gōngsī, Puyang - CN:Henan/濮阳/环保局: Environment protection office, Puyang - CN:Henan/许昌/开发区: BDA, Xuchang - CN:Henan/许昌/监测站: Monitoring station, Xuchang - CN:Henan/许昌/环保局: Environment protection office, Xuchang - CN:Henan/漯河/三五一五工厂: sānwǔyīwǔ gōngchǎng, Luohe - CN:Henan/漯河/漯河大学: luòhé dàxué, Luohe - CN:Henan/漯河/水利局: shuǐlì jú, Luohe - CN:Henan/漯河/广电局: guǎngdiàn jú, Luohe - CN:Henan/南阳/环保局: Environment protection office, Nanyang - CN:Henan/南阳/汉画馆: hàn huà guǎn, Nanyang - CN:Henan/南阳/瓦房庄: wǎ fáng zhuāng, Nanyang - CN:Henan/南阳/理工学院: lǐgōng xuéyuàn, Nanyang - CN:Henan/南阳/气象站: Weather Monitoring Station, Nanyang - CN:Henan/商丘/环境监测站: Environmental Monitoring Station, Shangqiu - CN:Henan/商丘/睢阳区环保局: suī yáng qū huánbǎo jú, Shangqiu - CN:Henan/商丘/第三人民医院: dì sān rénmín yīyuàn, Shangqiu - CN:Henan/商丘/粮食局: liángshí jú, Shangqiu - CN:Henan/信阳/浉河区/市酿酒公司: shenjiju, Shīhé district, Xinyang - CN:Henan/信阳/浉河区/审计局: Auditing bureau, Shīhé district, Xinyang - CN:Henan/信阳/浉河区/南湾水厂: nanwan shuihan, Shīhé district, Xinyang - CN:Henan/信阳/平桥区/平桥分局: pingqiao fenju, Píngqiáo district, Xinyang - CN:Henan/周口/市环境监测站: City Environmental Monitoring Station, Zhoukou - CN:Henan/周口/川汇区环保局: chuān huì qū huánbǎo jú, Zhoukou - CN:Henan/周口/周口师范: zhōukǒu shīfàn, Zhoukou - CN:Henan/周口/市运管处: shì yùn guǎn chù, Zhoukou - CN:Henan/驻马店/市一纸厂: shì yī zhǐ chǎng, Zhumadian - CN:Henan/驻马店/天方二分厂: tiānfāng èrfēn chǎng, Zhumadian - CN:Henan/驻马店/市彩印厂: shì cǎiyìn chǎng, Zhumadian - CN:Henan/济源/污水处理厂: Sewage treatment plant, Jiyuan - CN:Henan/济源/新行政区: xīn xíngzhèngqū, Jiyuan - CN:Henan/济源/百货大楼: bǎihuò dàlóu, Jiyuan - CN:Henan/巩义/巩义市新环保局(二中)自动站: gǒngyì shì xīn huánbǎo jú (èr zhōng) zìdòng zhàn, Gongyi - CN:Henan/巩义/巩义市环保局自动站: gǒngyì shì huánbǎo jú zìdòng zhàn, Gongyi - CN:Henan/兰考县/兰考环保局自动站: Lankao EPB Station, Lankao county - CN:Henan/兰考县/兰考一高自动站: Lankao No.1 High School, Lankao county - CN:Henan/汝州/汝州技工学校自动站: rǔ zhōu jìgōng xuéxiào zìdòng zhàn, Ruzhou - CN:Henan/汝州/汝州市环保局自动站: rǔ zhōu shì huánbǎo jú zìdòng zhàn, Ruzhou - CN:Henan/滑县/滑县党校自动站: huá xiàn dǎngxiào zìdòng zhàn, Huaxian - CN:Henan/滑县/滑县锦和新村自动站: huá xiàn jǐn hé xīncūn zìdòng zhàn, Huaxian - CN:Henan/长垣县/长垣县刘园村自动站: zhǎng yuán xiàn liú yuán cūn zìdòng zhàn, Zhangyuan county - CN:Henan/长垣县/长垣县中医院自动站: zhǎng yuán xiàn zhōng yīyuàn zìdòng zhàn, Zhangyuan county - CN:Henan/邓州/邓州市环保局自动站: dèng zhōu shì huánbǎo jú zìdòng zhàn, Dengzhou - CN:Henan/邓州/邓州市李家营自动站: dèng zhōu shì lǐjiāyíng zìdòng zhàn, Dengzhou - CN:Henan/永城/永城档案馆自动站: yǒng chéng dǎng'àn guǎn zìdòng zhàn, Yongcheng - CN:Henan/永城/永城市政府自动站: yǒng chéngshì zhèngfǔ zìdòng zhàn, Yongcheng - CN:Henan/固始县/固始县环保局自动站: gù shǐ xiàn huánbǎo jú zìdòng zhàn, Gushi county - CN:Henan/固始县/固始县城关二里井社区自动站: gù shǐ xiàn chéngguān èr lǐ jǐng shèqū zìdòng zhàn, Gushi county - CN:Henan/鹿邑县/鹿邑县环保局自动站: lù yì xiàn huánbǎo jú zìdòng zhàn, Luyi county - CN:Henan/鹿邑县/鹿邑县中心医院自动站: lù yì xiàn zhōngxīn yīyuàn zìdòng zhàn, Luyi county (鹿邑县鹿邑县中心医院自动站) - CN:Henan/新蔡县/新蔡县环保局自动站: xīn cài xiàn huánbǎo jú zìdòng zhàn, Xincai county (新蔡县新蔡县环保局自动站) - CN:Henan/新蔡县/新蔡县新环保局自动站: xīn cài xiàn xīn huánbǎo jú zìdòng zhàn, Xincai county (新蔡县新蔡县新环保局自动站) - Hebi: Hebi (鹤壁) - Xinxiang: Xinxiang - Puyang: Puyang - Xuchang: Xuchang - Nanyang: Nanyang - Shangqiu: Shangqiu - Zhoukou: Zhoukou - Jiyuan: Jiyuan

Hunan: - Changsha: Economic Development Zone EPA, Changsha, High-tech Zone EPA, Changsha, Mapoling, Changsha, Hunan Normal University, Changsha, Yuqua District EPB, Changsha, Wujialing, Changsha, New train station, Changsha, Tianxin District EPB, Changsha, Hunan University of Traditional Chinese Medicine, Changsha, Shaping, Changsha, Changsha - Xiangtan: Bǎn táng, Xiangtan, City Monitoring Station, Xiangtan, Jiāng lù, Xiangtan, Yuè táng, Xiangtan, HKUST, Xiangtan, Zhāoshān, Xiangtan, Sháoshān, Xiangtan, Xiangtan - Zhuzhou: Tiāntái shānzhuāng, Zhuzhou, Zhuye Hospital, Zhuzhou, No.4 middle school, Zhuzhou, Railway station, Zhuzhou, City Monitoring Station, Zhuzhou, Dajing, Zhuzhou, Zhuzhou, Yuntian middle school, Zhuzhou - Yueyang: South Lake Scenic Area, Yueyang, Jinfeng Reservoir, Yueyang, Yunxi District, Yueyang, Junshan, Yueyang, Chenglingji, Yueyang, BDA, Yueyang, Yueyang - Changde: Dingcheng District EPB, Changde, Baihe Hill, Changde (常德百合山) , Municipal Technical Supervision Bureau, Changde, No.2 middle school, Changde, City Monitoring Station, Changde, Changde - Zhangjiajie: Yuanjiajie, Zhangjiajie, Power Administration Bureau, Zhangjiajie, Yongding District, Zhangjiajie, Weiyang Road, Zhangjiajie, Zhangjiajie - Huaihua: Huaihua - Hengyang: Hengyang - Shaoyang: Shaoyang - Yiyang: Yiyang - Chenzhou: Chenzhou - Yongzhou: Yongzhou - Loudi: Loudi

Guangxi: - Nanning: Zhenning Garden, Nanning, Běihú, Nanning, City Monitoring Station, Nanning, Daziran Garden, Nanning, Xianhu, Nanning, District Agricultural Vocational College, Nanning, Yinghua jiayuan, Nanning, Shajing town street committee, Nanning, Yongning District Government, Nanning, Nanning, yīng huá jiā yuán, Nanning - Beihai: Haitan Park, Beihai, Beihai Industrial Park, Beihai, New EPA, Beihai, Niúwěilǐng reservoir, Beihai, Beihai - Liuzhou: Hexi water supply company, Liuzhou, EPA Station, Liuzhou, No.4 middle school, Liuzhou, No.9 middle school, Liuzhou, Liudong Primary School, Liuzhou, Guting Hill, Liuzhou, Liuzhou - Guilin: Monitoring station, Guilin, Longyin Primary School, Guilin, No.8 middle school, Guilin, UESTC Yaoshan Campus, Guilin, Guilin, Longyin Street primiary school, Guilin - Wuzhou: CPPCC Building, Wuzhou, yún gài xiǎoxué, Wuzhou, CPPCC Building, Wuzhou, lóng xīn, Wuzhou - Fangchenggang: shā wàn, Fangchenggang, fáng chéngzhèn zhèngfǔ, Fangchenggang, dàhǎi huāyuán, Fangchenggang - Qinzhou: City EPA station, Qinzhou, shì nóng kē yuàn, Qinzhou, gǎng qū yī xiǎo, Qinzhou - Guigang: dé zhì gāozhōng, Guigang, jiāngnán zi zhàn , Guigang, guì chéngzi zhàn, Guigang, hé chéngzi zhàn, Guigang - Yulin: Hanshan reservoir, Yulin, City Monitoring Station, Yulin, nanjiang No1 middle school, Yulin, Hong Danxia Forest Park, Yulin, Century Plaza, Yulin, Experimental Middle School, Yulin, huánbǎo jiāncè dàlóu , Yulin - Baise: City Monitoring Station, Baise, Blood Center, Baise - Hezhou: CPPCC Building, Hezhou, CPPCC Building, Hezhou - Hechi: dōng rén lèyuán, Hechi, City EPA station, Hechi, shì jí kòng zhōngxīn, Hechi - Chongzuo: shì huánbǎo jú jiāng zhōu fēnjú, Chongzuo, chéngnán xīnqū, Chongzuo

Hainan: - Haikou: Zhongzhai Port, Haikou, Hainan University, Haikou, Xiuying Hainan Hospital, Haikou, Hainan Normal University, Haikou, Longhua road EPA dormitory, Haikou, Haikou, Yang Guilin City Station , Haikou, Volcanoes Geological Park Station , Haikou - Sanya: Hedongzi Station, Sanya, Hexizi Station, Sanya, Sanya, Haitang Bay sub-station , Sanya (三亚海棠湾子子站) , Lùhuítóuzi Staiton, Sanya (三亚鹿回头子站) , Yalong Bay, Sanya - Dongfang: Dongfang, Datianzhong School sub-station, Dongfang, City Archives sub-station , Dongfang, City Land Resources Bureau station , Dongfang, Industrial Park, northeast corner of the plant boundary station , Dongfang, Industrial Park police station, Dongfang - Wuzhishan: Wuzhishan, Institute of Forestry, Wuzhishan, Qiongnan TV station , Wuzhishan, Qiongnan radio and television transmitting station, Wuzhishan, Institute of Forestry sub-station, Wuzhishan, City Qiongnan radio and television transmitting station, Wuzhishan - Danzhou: Danzhou, City first secondary school sub-station , Danzhou, Dongpo school sub-station , Danzhou, Heqing Power Station, Danzhou - Qionghai: Qionghai, City Environmental Building Station , Qionghai, City People's Hospital , Qionghai, Bó'áo guó Guest House Station , Qionghai, haigui middle school, Qionghai - Ledongxian: Ledongxian, Land Environment and Resources Bureau , Ledongxian - Wenchang: Shitouyuan middle school, Wenchang, City Mine station dormitory building , Wenchang, City Land Resources Bureau office environment , Wenchang, Wenchang - Wanning: Chenbei xinqu sttion, Wanning, City Water Company sub-station , Wanning, Middle school, Wanning, shì běi shī dà wàn níng fùzhōng, Wanning, Wanning - Dinganxian: Environmental resources monitoring unit, Dinganxian, Water Company station, Dinganxian, Dinganxian - Tunchangxian: Environmental resources monitoring unit, Tunchangxian - Chengmaixian: Land Environment and Resources Bureau, Chengmaixian - Lingaoxian: Commission compound Archives , Lingaoxian - Lingshuixian: Commission for Discipline Building Station, Lingshuixian - Qiongzhongxian: Land Environment and Resources Bureau, Qiongzhongxian - Changjiangxian: Land Environment and Resources Bureau , Changjiangxian, chāngjiāng bàwáng lǐng yǎ jiā shānzhuāng, Changjiangxian

Chongqing: - Chongqing: Jinyun Mountain, Chongqing, Gaojia Garden, Chongqing, Tiansheng, Chongqing, Liǎng lù, Chongqing, Huqi, Chongqing, Nanping, Chongqing, Tángjiātuó, Chongqing, Cháyuán, Chongqing, Baishiyi, Chongqing, Liberation Monument, Chongqing, Yangjiaping, Chongqing, Konggang, Chongqing, Xinshan village, Chongqing, Lijia, Chongqing, Yuxin Street, Chongqing, Pānjiāpíng, Chongqing, Caijia, Chongqing, Nánquán, Chongqing, Chongqing

Guizhou: - Guiyang: Mǎ'ānshān, Guiyang, City EPA station, Guiyang, Jinyang New District, Guiyang (贵阳金阳新区) , Wudang District, Guiyang, Huaxi District, Guiyang, Xiaohe District, Guiyang, Hongbianmen, Guiyang, Yejingting, Guiyang, Taici Bridge, Guiyang, Jinyang District, Guiyang, Tongmuling, Guiyang, Guiyang - Zunyi: Gantianba, Zunyi, Fènghuáng shān, Zunyi, Zhongzhuang, Zunyi, Zhoushui Bridge, Zunyi, Dingzikou, Zunyi, Zunyi

Yunnan: - Kunming: Guānshàng, Kunming, Chenggong New Area, Kunming, Xishan Forest Park, Kunming, Longquan Town, Kunming, Dongfeng East Road, Kunming, Jinding Mountain, Kunming, Biji Square, Kunming, Kunming - Yuxi: Dongfeng Reservoir, Yuxi, City Monitoring Station, Yuxi, Dayingjie town, Yuxi, Yuxi - Qujing: Tobacco Factory office, Qujing, Environmental Monitoring Station, Qujing, Qujing - Lijiang: Lijiang, xīnán jiāo, Lijiang, lìjiāng gǔchéng, Lijiang, City center, Lijiang - Honghe: Honghe, Yǔguò pù, Honghe, Sewage treatment plant, Honghe, Monitoring station, Honghe - Baoshan: City EPA, Baoshan, City Environmental Monitoring Station, Baoshan - Zhaotong: Monitoring station, Zhaotong, Environment protection office, Zhaotong - Simao: City EPA, Simao, Puer No2 middle school, Simao - Lincang: City EPA, Lincang, Bureau of Meteorology, Lincang - Chuxiong: State Environmental Monitoring Station, Chuxiong, City Economic Development Zone, Chuxiong - Wenshan: State Water Authority, Wenshan, City convenient service centers, Wenshan - Xishuangbanna: Jinghong City Jiangnan, Xishuangbanna, Jinghong Jiangbei, Xishuangbanna - Dali: Dali City Environmental Monitoring Station, Dali, dàlǐ gǔchéng, Dali - Dehong: Dehong Stations, Dehong, máng shì jiànshè jú, Dehong - Nujiang: State Stations, Nujiang, lú shuǐ No1 middle shcool, Nujiang - Diqing: Old Town, Diqing, Diqing station, Diqing

Tibet: - Lhasa: Bakuo street, Lhasa, City EPA, Lhasa, District Monitoring Station, Lhasa, Tibet University, Lhasa, District radiation station, Lhasa, Lhasa Railway Station, Lhasa, Lhasa

Shaanxi: - Xian: High Voltage Switchgear Factory, Xian, Xingqing Compound, Xian, Fangzhicheng, Xian, Xiaozhai, Xian, City People Stadium, Xian, Gaoxin West Area, Xian, Economic Development Zone, Xian, Chang'an District, Xian, Yanliang District, Xian, Lintong District, Xian, Cǎotān, Xian, Qujiang Cultural Industry Group, Xian, Guangyuntan, Xian, City Stadium, Xian, Xian - Baoji: Sanlu Hospital, Baoji, Zhuyuangou, Baoji, Monitoring station, Baoji, Technical Schools, Baoji, Chencang EPA compound, Baoji (宝鸡陈仓区环保局家属楼) , University of Arts, Baoji, Sandi Primary School, Baoji, Miaogou Village, Baoji, Baoji, EPA Chencang, Baoji - Tongchuan: Xīnqū guǎnwěihuì, Tongchuan, Dǎngxiào, Tongchuan, Wangyi District Government, Tongchuan, Xīnqū lánzhī gōngsī, Tongchuan, Tongchuan - Weinan: Agriculture Science Institute, Weinan, Gymnasium, Weinan, Daily newspaper office, Weinan, Gāoxīn yī xiǎo, Weinan, Weinan - Xianyang: Zhōnghuá xiǎoqū, Xianyang, Normal university, Xianyang, Weather Monitoring Station, Xianyang, TCM Medical College, Xianyang, Xianyang - Yanan: City Monitoring Station, Yanan, Zǎo yuán, Yanan, University Hospital, Yanan, Bǎi mǐ dàdào, Yanan, Yanan - Hanzhong: Hanchuan Machine factory school, Hanzhong, City Monitoring Station, Hanzhong, Xinyuan BDA, Hanzhong, Nanzheng big Hekan Waterworks, Hanzhong - An'kang: xiāng xī dòng, An'kang, Ankang City Stations, An'kang, Hanbin Procuratorate, An'kang - Shangluo: Monitoring station, Shangluo, East Yongsan Bureau of Meteorology, Shangluo

Gansu: - Lanzhou: Worker hospital, Lanzhou, Lanlian hotel, Lanzhou, Yuzhong lándà Campus, Lanzhou, Biological Product Institute, Lanzhou, Railway Design Institute, Lanzhou, Lanzhou - Jinchang: Municipal Science and Technology Commission, Jinchang, Jinchuan Company No.2 Guest House, Jinchang, Xinchuan Court, Jinchang, Jinchang - Jiayuguan: Jiuquan Refractories Company, Jiayuguan, Bureau of Meteorology, Jiayuguan, Jiayuguan

Ningxia: - Yinchuan: Helanshan Maliankou, Yinchuan, Ning'an street, Yinchuan, Ninghua living area, Yinchuan, Helanshan East Road, Yinchuan, College Road, Yinchuan, Yinhu Lane, Yinchuan, Yinchuan - Shizuishan: Shahu Tourism Zone, Shizuishan, Dawukou huanghe East Street, Shizuishan, Huinong South Street, Shizuishan, Hongguozi Town Huixin Street, Shizuishan, Shizuishan

Xinjiang: - Wulumuqi: Monitoring station, Wulumuqi, Toll office, Wulumuqi, Xinjiang Academy of Agricultural Farms, Wulumuqi, Railway Bureau, Wulumuqi, No.31 middle school, Wulumuqi, No.74 middle school, Wulumuqi, Midong district EPA bureau, Wulumuqi, Wulumuqi - Korla: Kongque Park, Korla, Cotton Mill, Korla, BDA, Korla, Korla - Karamay: Baijiantan District, Karamay, Chengzheng New Village, Karamay, Dushanzi District, Karamay, Wuerhequ trade buidling, Karamay, South Forestry Community, Karamay, Karamay - Kashi: Kashi, Patrol unit, Kashi, wú bàn, Kashi, City Environmental Monitoring Station, Kashi - Yili: Yili, City EPA, Yili, New Government Area, Yili, No.2 water factory, Yili - Turpan: City EPA, Turpan, dìqū huánbǎo jú, Turpan - Kumul: dìqū jiāncè zhàn, Kumul, hāmì shīfàn xuéxiào, Kumul - Sanji: Tianshan Tianchi, Sanji, State Stations, Sanji, New government center, Sanji - Aksu: TV station, Aksu, Art Center, Aksu - Qizilsu: Municipal People's Government, Qizilsu - Hotan: dìqū zhàn, Hotan, gǔjiāng bā gé xiāng yuànnèi, Hotan - Tacheng: dōng mén wài xiǎo yóuyuán, Tacheng - Altay: xiǎo dōng gōu, Altay, City Station, Altay - Shihezi: àiqīng shīgē guǎn, Shihezi, yángguāng xuéxiào, Shihezi - Wujiaqu: Agricultural Water Tower, Wujiaqu

: - Guangyuan: Heishipo, Guangyuan, Old Town, Guangyuan, Nanba, Guangyuan, Monitoring station, Guangyuan - Bazhong: nán kān gōngyuán, Bazhong, City EPA, Bazhong, High School, Bazhong, Shiliu middle school, Bazhong - Ngawa Zong: State Institute of Agricultural Science, Ngawa Zong, State Stations, Ngawa Zong, Mashi primary school, Ngawa Zong, State Institute of Agricultural Science, Ngawa Zong, State Stations, Ngawa Zong, Mashi primary school, Ngawa Zong - Garzê Zong: jiāngjūn qiáo, Garzê Zong, shuǐ qiáo zi, Garzê Zong - Liangshan: qīnglóng sì, Liangshan, Qionghai Hotel, Liangshan, Xichang City Hall, Liangshan, Liangshan Prefecture Government, Liangshan, cháng'ān, Liangshan - Qamdo Sanai: Qamdo Stations, Qamdo Sanai, Qamdo dam, Qamdo Sanai - Lhoka: Shannan Stations, Lhoka, Shannan People's Hospital, Lhoka - Xigaze: Shigatse Stations, Xigaze, Shigatse Hongda Company, Xigaze - Nagqu: Nagqu Stations, Nagqu, Nagqu Jiaxing hospital, Nagqu - Ngari Sanai: Ngari Station, Ngari Sanai, Ngari Prefectural Party Committee, Ngari Sanai - Nyingchi: Nyingchi Stations, Nyingchi, Nyingchi People's Hospital, Nyingchi - Huaihua: Institute of Forestry, Huaihua, Hexi Inland Revenue Department, Huaihua, City hopital No 4, Huaihua, jiāncè lóu, Huaihua, City committee communist party school, Huaihua - Hengyang: yuán 169 yīyuàn, Hengyang, Hengyang Chemical Plant, Hengyang, Chu Hui District Environmental Protection Bureau, Hengyang, City committee communist party school, Hengyang, zhēnkōng jīdiàn gōngsī, Hengyang, City Monitoring Station, Hengyang - Shaoyang: shì shuǐtǔ suǒ, Shaoyang, shì yī zhōng, Shaoyang, shì huàgōng chǎng, Shaoyang, shì guàntóu chǎng, Shaoyang, City EPA, Shaoyang - Yiyang: gān xī gǎng, Yiyang, City EPA, Yiyang, shì tèshū jiàoyù xuéxiào, Yiyang, Ziyang government center, Yiyang, Heshan Environmental Protection Branch, Yiyang - Chenzhou: mǎ tóu lǐng, Chenzhou, shì zhí zhōng, Chenzhou, xīnglóng bùxíngjiē, Chenzhou, City Accounting Office, Chenzhou, City EPA, Chenzhou - Yongzhou: líng língnán jīn dù, Yongzhou, City Environmental Monitoring Station, Yongzhou, Lingling District Environmental Protection Bureau, Yongzhou, Yongzhou EPA, Yongzhou, Lengshuitan District Environmental Protection Bureau, Yongzhou - Loudi: Television transmitters, Loudi, City committee communist party school, Loudi, lián gāng, Loudi, City government, Loudi, City Monitoring Station, Loudi - Xiangxi: Yuejin reservoir, Xiangxi (湘西跃进水库) , zhōu zhèngfǔ, Xiangxi (湘西州政府) , jíshǒu shì jìshēng jú, Xiangxi (湘西吉首市计生局) - Bangbu: Nursing home, Bangbu, bǎihuò dàlóu, Bangbu, èr shuǐ chǎng, Bangbu, Bengbu College, Bangbu, Government Huaishang District, Bangbu, High-tech zone, Bangbu - Huainan: dàtōng qū zhèngfǔ, Huainan, Panji District Government, Huainan, Normal university, Huainan, Xiejiaji District Government, Huainan, Bagongshan District Government, Huainan, Jiao Gang Lake Scenic Area Administration, Huainan - Huaibei: Monitoring station, Huaibei, Lieshan government, Huaibei, Vocational and Technical College, Huaibei - Tongling: No4 middle school, Tongling, shì gōnglù jú, Tongling, Xinmin City wastewater treatment plant, Tongling, Ninth Middle School, Tongling, City committee communist party school, Tongling (铜陵市委党校) , No.11 Mmiddle school, Tongling (铜陵十一中学) - Anqing: Academy of Environmental Sciences, Anqing, Mashan museum, Anqing, lián fù huāyuán, Anqing, Anqing University, Anqing - Huangshan: Yan'an Road No. 89, Huangshan, Huangshandong road, no 89, Huangshan, Huangshan District Government Building 5, Huangshan - Lu'an: jiāncè dàlóu, Lu'an, West Anhui University, Lu'an, Chaoyang plant, Lu'an, BDA, Lu'an - Bozhou: Sewage treatment plant, Bozhou, sānguó lǎnshèng gōng, Bozhou - Chizhou: EPA building, Chizhou, Chizhou College, Chizhou, píng tiān hú, Chizhou - Xuancheng: Aofong sub-station, Xuancheng, Jingtingshan sub-station, Xuancheng, BDA Station, Xuancheng - Baiyin: Yuyuan Hotel, Baiyin, dònglì gōngsī, Baiyin - Tianshui: xiānrén yá, Tianshui, jìnbù xiàng, Tianshui, Cultural Center, Tianshui - Wuwei: Monitoring station, Wuwei, léi tái, Wuwei - Zhangye: Monitoring station, Zhangye, kē wěi, Zhangye - Pingliang: Monitoring station, Pingliang, bówùguǎn, Pingliang - Jiuquan: cāng mén jiē zi zhàn, Jiuquan, fùkāng jiā shìjiè zi zhàn, Jiuquan - Qingyang: District Environmental Protection Bureau, Qingyang, liáng mào zǒng gōngsī, Qingyang, City EPA, Qingyang - Dingxi: Stations (formerly the Food Authority), Dingxi, South Peak Guest House (former crane factory), Dingxi - Longnan: hànwáng zhèn gù shuǐ zi, Longnan, Forestry Bureau, Longnan - Putian: Lì chéngqū cāng hòu lù, Putian, Putian City Stations, Putian, hán jiāng qū liù zhōng, Putian, xiù yǔ qū zhèngfǔ, Putian, Dongzhen Reservoir, Putian - Sanming: sān gāng, Sanming, sānmíng èr zhōng, Sanming, Sanyuan District Government, Sanming, Yangxi, Sanming - Zhangzhou: lántián, Zhangzhou, No3 middle school, Zhangzhou, Dajiuhu, Zhangzhou - Nanping: Mangdangshan, Nanping, Nanping City Stations, Nanping, Nanping Aluminum Co., Ltd., Nanping, nánpíng qī zhōng, Nanping - Longyan: lóngyán shī zhuān, Longyan, Longyan City Stations, Longyan, Minxi Vocational and Technical College, Longyan, lóngyán xuéyuàn, Longyan - Ningde: jīn hán shuǐkù, Ningde, Jiaocheng Agricultural Bureau, Ningde, Ningde Stations, Ningde - Manila/Makati, Philippines: Makati, Manila - Manila/Center, Philippines: Center, Manila - Manila/Marikina , Philippines: Marikina , Manila - Manila/Navotas, Philippines: Navotas, Manila - Manila/North Caloocan, Philippines: North Caloocan, Manila - Manila/Taguig, Philippines: Taguig, Manila - Manila/Marikina, Philippines: Marikina, Manila - Beidweiler, Luxembourg: Beidweiler - Esch/alzette, Luxembourg: alzette, Esch - Luxembourg-bonnevoie, Luxembourg: Luxembourg-bonnevoie - Beograd/Mostar, Serbia: Mostar, Beograd - Beograd/Zeleno Brdo, Serbia: Zeleno Brdo, Beograd - Novi Sad/SPENS, Serbia: SPENS, Novi Sad - Obrenovac/Centar, Serbia: Centar, Obrenovac - Kosjerić, Serbia: Kosjerić

Gangsu: - Gannanzhou: Environment protection office, Gannanzhou (甘南州环保局) - Linxiazhou: Environment protection office, Linxiazhou, Zhōu wěi dǎngxiào, Linxiazhou
MACAO
Calçada do Poço, Taipa Grande, Subestação Macau Norte, Parque Central da Taipa
VIETNAM

Hanoi: Hanoi

Da Nang: Da Nang

Khanh Hoa Province: Nha Trang

Huế: Hue

Phu Tho Province: Viet Tri

Quảng Ninh Province: Ha Long
TAIWAN

: Matsu

Kinmen County: Kinmen

Penghu County: Magong

Keelung City: Keelung

New Taipei City: Xizhi, Wanli, Xindian, Banqiao, Xinzhuang, Linkou, Tamsui, Sanchong, Yonghe, Tucheng, Cailiao

Taipei City: Shilin, Zhongshan, Wanhua, Guting, Songshan, Datong, Yangming

Taoyuan County: Taoyuan, Dayuan, Guanyin, Pingzhen, Longtan, Zhongli

Hsinchu County: Hukou, Zhudong

Hsinchu City: Hsinchu

Miaoli County: Toufen, Miaoli, Sanyi

Taichung City: Fengyuan, Shalu, Dali, Zhongming, Xitun

Changhua County: Xianxi, Changhua, Erlin

Nantou County: Zhushan, Puli, Nantou

Yunlin County: Douliu, Lunbei, Taixi, Mailiao

Chiayi County: Xingang, Puzi

Chiayi City: Chiayi

Tainan City: Shanhua, Annan, Tainan, Xinying

Kaohsiung City: Meinong, Qiaotou, Renwu, Fengshan, Linyuan, Nanzi, Zuoying, Qianjin, Qianzhen, Xiaogang, Daliao, Fuxing

Pingtung County: Pingtung, Chaozhou, Hengchun

Yilan County: Yilan, Dongshan

Taitung County: Taitung, Guanshan

Hualien County: Hualien
SINGAPORE
North, Singapore, South, Singapore, East, Singapore, West, Singapore, Central, Singapore
SOUTH KOREA

*: Seoul, Goyang, Gwangju, Bucheon, Seongnam, Suwon, Siheung, Ansan, Anyang-si, Incheon, Cheonan, Daejeon, Cheongju, Busan, Ulsan, Daegu, Gumi, Pohang, Gimhae, Jinju, Gwangyang, Suncheon, Yeosu, Gunsan, Iksan, Jeonju

Seoul: Gangnam-gu, Seoul, Gangdong-gu, Seoul, Gangbuk-gu, Seoul, Gangseo-gu, Seoul, Gwanak-gu, Seoul, Gwangjin-gu, Seoul, Guro-gu, Seoul, Geumcheon-gu, Seoul, Nowon-gu, Seoul, Dobong-gu, Seoul, Dongdaemun-gu, Seoul, Dongjak-gu, Seoul, Mapo-gu, Seoul, Seodaemun-gu, Seoul, Seocho-gu, Seoul, Seongdong-gu, Seoul, Seongbuk-gu, Seoul, Songpa-gu, Seoul, Yangcheon-gu, Seoul, Yeongdeungpo-gu, Seoul, Yongsan-gu, Seoul, Bulgwang-dong, Eunpyeong-gu, Seoul, Jongno-gu, Seoul, Jung-gu, Seoul, Jungnang-gu, Seoul, Seouryeok, Seoul, Cheonggyecheon, Seoul, Jongro, Seoul, Gangbyeonbukro, Seoul, Dongdaemun, Seoul, Cheongryang-ri, Seoul, Naebusunhwanro, Seoul, Sinchon, Seoul, Gonghangro, Seoul, Yeongdeungpo, Seoul, Dongjakdaero Jungangcharo, Seoul, Sinsa-dong, Seoul, Yangjaejungangcharo, Seoul, Gil-dong, Seoul, Taereung, Seoul

Gyeonggi: Gapyeong-eup, Gapyeong-gun, Gyeonggi, Siksa-dong, Goyang-si, Gyeonggi, Gwacheon-dong, Gwacheon-si, Gyeonggi, Sohadong, Gwangmyeong-si, Gyeonggi, Gyeongan-dong, Gwangju-si, Gyeonggi, Gyomun-dong, Guri-si, Gyeonggi, Sanbon-dong, Gunpo-si, Gyeonggi, Gochon-myeon, Gimpo-si, Gyeonggi, Geumgok-dong, Namnyangju-si, Gyeonggi, Bosan-dong, Dongducheon-si, Gyeonggi, Wonjong-dong, Bucheon-si, Gyeonggi, Sunae-dong, Seongnam-si, Gyeonggi, Ingye-dong, Suwon-si, Gyeonggi, Sihwa, Siheung-si, Gyeonggi, Wongok, Ansan-si, Gyeonggi, Bongsan-dong, Ansung-si, Gyeonggi, Anyang, Anyang-si, Gyeonggi, Onam-eup, Yangju-si, Gyeonggi, Yangpyeong-gunchung, Yangpyeong-gun, Gyeonggi, Yeoju-eup, Yeoju-gun, Gyeonggi, Yeoncheon-eup, Yeoncheon-gun, Gyeonggi, Osan-dong, Osan-si, Gyeonggi, Gimnyangjang-dong, Yongin-si, Gyeonggi, Gocheon-dong, Uiwang-si, Gyeonggi, Changjeon-dong, Icheon-si, Gyeonggi, Geumchon-dong, Paju-si, Gyeonggi, Bijeon-dong, Pyeongtaek-si, Gyeonggi, Seondan-dong, Pocheon-si, Gyeonggi, Sinjang-dong, Hanam-si, Gyeonggi, Hyangnam, Hwaseong-si, Gyeonggi, Uijeongbu, Uijeongbu-si, Gyeonggi, Haengsin-dong, Goyang-si, Gyeonggi, Byeoryang-dong, Gwacheon-si, Gyeonggi, Cheolsan-dong, Gwangmyeong-si, Gyeonggi, Donggu-dong, Guri-si, Gyeonggi, Dang-dong, Gunpo-si, Gyeonggi, Tongjin-eup, Gimpo-si, Gyeonggi, Sau-dong, Gimpo-si, Gyeonggi, Sang, Bucheon-si, Gyeonggi, Simgok-dong, Bucheon-si, Gyeonggi, Nae-dong, Bucheon-si, Gyeonggi, Jeongja, Seongnam-si, Gyeonggi, Dandae-dong, Seongnam-si, Gyeonggi, sangdaewon1-dong, Seongnam-si, Gyeonggi, Sangdaewon-dong, Seongnam-si, Gyeonggi, Bokjeong-dong, Seongnam-si, Gyeonggi, Yeongtong-dong, Suwon-si, Gyeonggi, Uman-dong, Suwon-si, Gyeonggi, Sinpung-dong, Suwon-si, Gyeonggi, Cheoncheon-dong, Suwon-si, Gyeonggi, Gosaek-dong, Suwon-si, Gyeonggi, Jeongwang-dong, Siheung-si, Gyeonggi, Daeya-dong, Siheung-si, Gyeonggi, Hosu-dong, Ansan-si, Gyeonggi, Bugok-dong, Ansan-si, Gyeonggi, Daebu-dong, Ansan-si, Gyeonggi, Bono, Ansan-si, Gyeonggi, Gojan-dong, Ansan-si, Gyeonggi, Wonsi-dong, Ansan-si, Gyeonggi, Anyang-6dong, Anyang-si, Gyeonggi, Burim-dong, Anyang-si, Gyeonggi, Hogye-dong, Anyang-si, Gyeonggi, Gwangjeok-myeon, Yangju-si, Gyeonggi, Giheung, Yongin-si, Gyeonggi, Suji, Yongin-si, Gyeonggi, Bugok, Uiwang-si, Gyeonggi, Uijeongbu, Uijeongbu-si, Gyeonggi, , Paju-si, Gyeonggi, Anjung, Pyeongtaek-si, Gyeonggi, Pyeongtaekhang, Pyeongtaek-si, Gyeonggi, Dongtan-dong, Hwaseong-si, Gyeonggi, Namyang-dong, Hwaseong-si, Gyeonggi, Dongsuwon, Gyeonggi, Baekhyeon-dong, Gyeonggi, Moranyeok, Gyeonggi, Jungangro1, Gyeonggi, Maduyeok, Gyeonggi, Gugal-dong, Gyeonggi, Seolseong-myeon, Gyeonggi, Gwanin-myeon, Gyeonggi, Gyenamgongwon, Gyeonggi, Tanbeol-dong, Gyeonggi (탄벌동 경기) , Gangha-myeon, Gyeonggi

Incheon: Songhae, Ganghwa-gun, Incheon, Gyesan, Gyeyang-gu, Incheon, Sungui, Nam-gu, Incheon, Gojan, Namdong-gu, Incheon, Songlim-dong, Dong-gu, Incheon, Bupyeong, Bupyeong-gu, Incheon, Geomdan, Seo-gu, Incheon, Dongchun, Yeonsu-gu, Incheon, Sinheung-dong, Jung-gu, Incheon, Guwol, Namdong-gu, Incheon, Nonhyeon, Namdong-gu, Incheon, Seongnam, Seo-gu, Incheon, Yeonhui, Seo-gu, Incheon, Wondang, Seo-gu, Incheon, Unseo, Jung-gu, Incheon, Seokbawi, Incheon, Bupyeongyeok, Incheon, Songhyeon, Incheon, Seokmo-ri, Incheon, Deokjeokdo, Incheon, Baekryeongdo, Incheon

Gangwon: Okcheon-dong, Gangneung-si, Gangwon, Cheongok-dong, Donghae-si, Gangwon, Namyang-dong1, Samcheok-si, Gangwon, Myeongnyun-dong, Wonju-si, Gangwon, Jungang-way, Chuncheon-si, Gangwon, Jungang-dong, Wonju-si, Gangwon, Seoksa-dong, Chuncheon-si, Gangwon, Bangsan-myeon, Gangwon, Bukpyeong-myeon, Gangwon, Ganseong-eup, Gangwon, Chiaksan, Gangwon

Chungnam: Nanjido-ri, Dangjin-gun, Chungnam, Dokgot-ri, Seosan-si, Chungnam, Mojong-dong, Asan-si, Chungnam, Seonghwang-dong, Cheonan-si, Chungnam, Jeonggokri, Dangjin-gun, Chungnam, Dongmun-dong, Seosan-si, Chungnam, Baekseong-dong, Cheonan-si, Chungnam, Seongseong-dong, Chungnam, Sagok-myeon, Chungnam, Pado-ri, Chungnam

Daejeon: Eumnae-dong, Daedeok-gu, Daejeon, Jeongnim-dong, Seo-gu, Daejeon, Guseong-dong, Yuseong-gu, Daejeon, Munchang-dong, Jung-gu, Daejeon, Seongnam-dong, Dong-gu, Daejeon, Munpyeong-dong, Daedeok-gu, Daejeon, Dunsan-dong, Seo-gu, Daejeon, Noeun-dong, Yuseong-gu, Daejeon, Daeheungdong1, Daejeon, Wolpyeong-dong, Daejeon

Chungbuk: Maepo-eup, Dannyang-gun, Chungbuk, Seobu-dong, Jecheon-si, Chungbuk, , Cheongwon-gun, Chungbuk, Yongam-dong, Cheongju-si, Chungbuk, Hoam-dong, Chungju-si, Chungbuk, Munhwa-dong(Cheongju), Cheongju-si, Chungbuk, Songjeong-dong, Cheongju-si, Chungbuk, Naedeok-dong, Cheongju-si, Chungbuk, Chilgeum-dong, Chungju-si, Chungbuk, Bokdae-dong, Chungbuk, Cheongcheon-myeon, Chungbuk

Busan: Daejeo-dong, Gangseo-gu, Busan, chrongyong-dong, Geumjeong-gu, Busan, Gijang-eup, Gijang-gun, Busan, Daeyeon-dong, Nam-gu, Busan, Sujeongdong, Dong-gu, Busan, Myeongjang-dong, Dongnae-gu, Busan, Jeonpo-dong, Busanjin-gu, Busan, Deokcheon-dong, Buk-gu, Busan, Hakjang-dong, Sasang-gu, Busan, Jangnim-dong, Saha-gu, Busan, Daesin-dong, Seo-gu, Busan, Gwangan-dong, Suyeong-gu, Busan, Yeonsan-dong, Yeonje-gu, Busan, Gwangbok-dong, Jung-gu, Busan, Tae, Yeongdo-gu, Busan, Daegu, Haeun Daegu, Busan, Noksan-dong, Gangseo-gu, Busan, Bugok-dong, Geumjeong-gu, Busan, Yongsu-ri, Gijang-gun, Busan, Choryang-dong, Busan, Oncheon-dong, Busan, Danggam-dong, Busan, Jeonggwan-myeon, Busan, Jangjeon-dong, Busan

Ulsan: Yaeum-dong, Nam-gu, Ulsan, Daesong-dong, Dong-gu, Ulsan, Hyomun-dong, Buk-gu, Ulsan, Deoksin-ri, Ulju-gun, Ulsan, Seongnam-dong, Jung-gu, Ulsan, Bugok-dong, Nam-gu, Ulsan, Sinjeong, Nam-gu, Ulsan, Samsan-dong, Nam-gu, Ulsan, Mugeo-dong, Nam-gu, Ulsan, Yeocheon-dong, Nam-gu, Ulsan, Nongso-dong, Buk-gu, Ulsan, Samnam-myeon, Ulju-gun, Ulsan, Hwasan-ri, Ulju-gun, Ulsan, Sangnam-ri, Ulju-gun, Ulsan, Sinjeong2-dong, Ulsan

Daegu: Daemyeong-dong, Nam-gu, Daegu, Galsan-dong, Dalseo-gu, Daegu, Hyeonpung-myeon, Dalseong-gun, Daegu, Sinam-dong, Dong-gu, Daegu, Taejeon-dong, Buk-gu, Daegu, Ihyeon-dong, Seo-gu, Daegu, Jisan-dong, Suseong-gu, Daegu, Suchang-dong, Jung-gu, Daegu, Yulha-dong, Dong-gu, Daegu, Nowon-dong, Buk-gu, Daegu, Manchon-dong, Suseong-gu, Daegu, Namsan-dong, Daegu, Pyeongri-dong, Daegu, sangyeog-dong, Daegu

Gyeongbuk: Jungbang-dong, Gyeongsan-si, Gyeongbuk, Seonggeon-dong, Gyeongju-si, Gyeongbuk, Industrial, Gumi-si, Gyeongbuk, Sineum-dong, Gimcheon-si, Gyeongbuk, Nammun-dong, Andong-si, Gyeongbuk, Jangheung-dong, Pohang-si, Gyeongbuk, Hyucheon, Yeongju-si, Gyeongbuk, Wonpyeong-dong, Gumi-si, Gyeongbuk, Hyeonggok-dong, Gumi-si, Gyeongbuk, Gongdan-dong, Gumi-si, Gyeongbuk, Daesong-myeon, Pohang-si, Gyeongbuk, Jukdo-dong, Pohang-si, Gyeongbuk, Industrial, Pohang-si, Gyeongbuk, Daedo-dong, Pohang-si, Gyeongbuk, Jipum-myeon, Gyeongbuk, Hwabuk-myeon, Gyeongbuk, Angye-myeon, Gyeongbuk, Taeha-dong, Gyeongbuk, Taeha-ri, Gyeongbuk

Gyeongnam: Aju-dong, Geoje-si, Gyeongnam, Sambang-dong, Gimhae-si, Gyeongnam, Sacheon-eup, Sacheon-si, Gyeongnam, Bukbu-dong, Yangsan-si, Gyeongnam, Daean-dong, Jinju-si, Gyeongnam, Gyeonghwa-dong, Changwon-si, Gyeongnam, Hadongeup, Hadong-gun, Gyeongnam, jangyu-dong, Gimhae-si, Gyeongnam, Dongsang-dong, Gimhae-si, Gyeongnam, Ungsang-eup, Yangsan-si, Gyeongnam, Sangbong-dong, Jinju-si, Gyeongnam, Sangdae-dong, Jinju-si, Gyeongnam, Myeongseo-dong, Changwon-si, Gyeongnam, Yongjidong, Changwon-si, Gyeongnam, Hoewon-dong, Changwon-si, Gyeongnam, Gaeumjeong-dong, Changwon-si, Gyeongnam, Sapa-dong, Changwon-si, Gyeongnam, Ungnam-dong, Changwon-si, Gyeongnam, Bongam-dong, Changwon-si, Gyeongnam, Bansongro, Gyeongnam, Jeogu-ri, Gyeongnam, Daesan-myeon, Gyeongnam, Namsang-myeon, Gyeongnam

Jeonnam: Jinsang-myeon, Gwangyang-si, Jeonnam, , Mokpo-si, Jeonnam, Jangcheon-dong, Suncheon-si, Jeonnam, Wollae-dong, Yeosu-si, Jeonnam, Nabul-ri, Yeongam-gun, Jeonnam, Chilseong-ri, Gwangyang-si, Jeonnam, Taein-dong, Gwangyang-si, Jeonnam, Jung-dong, Gwangyang-si, Jeonnam, Yongdang-dong, Mokpo-si, Jeonnam, Hoduri, Suncheon-si, Jeonnam, Soonchunman, Suncheon-si, Jeonnam, Yeonhyang-dong, Suncheon-si, Jeonnam, Gwangmu-dong, Yeosu-si, Jeonnam, Jusam-dong, Yeosu-si, Jeonnam, Munsu-dong, Yeosu-si, Jeonnam, Deokchung-dong, Yeosu-si, Jeonnam, Yeocheon-dong, Yeosu-si, Jeonnam, Songdan-ri, Jeonnam, Jungheung-dong, Jeonnam, Golyag-dong, Jeonnam

Gwangju: Songjeong, Gwangsan-gu, Gwangju, Juwol-dong, Nam-gu, Gwangju, Seoseok-dong, Dong-gu, Gwangju, Duam-dong, Buk-gu, Gwangju, Nongseong-dong, Seo-gu, Gwangju, Oseon-dong, Gwangsan-gu, Gwangju, Konkuk-dong, Buk-gu, Gwangju, Chipyeong-dong, Gwangju, Unam-dong, Gwangju

Jeonbuk: Gochang-gun, Jeonbuk, Sinpung-dong, Gunsan-si, Jeonbuk, Jukhang-dong, Namwon-si, Jeonbuk, Palbong-dong, Iksan-si, Jeonbuk, Samcheon-dong, Jeonju-si, Jeonbuk, Yeonji-dong, Jeongeup-si, Jeonbuk, Soryong-dong, Gunsan-si, Jeonbuk, Gaejeong-dong, Gunsan-si, Jeonbuk, , Iksan-si, Jeonbuk, Namjung-dong, Iksan-si, Jeonbuk, Palbok-dong, Jeonju-si, Jeonbuk, Taepyeong-dong, Jeonju-si, Jeonbuk, Geumam-dong, Jeonbuk, Unam-myeon, Jeonbuk

Jeju: Donghong-dong, Seogwipo-si, Jeju, yeon, Jeju-si, Jeju, Ido-dong, Jeju-si, Jeju, Gosan-ri, Jeju
THAILAND

Bangkok: Bansomdejchaopraya Rajabhat University, Bangkok, Nonsi Witthaya School, Bangkok, Ratburana Post Office, Bangkok, Thai Meteorological Department Bangna,Bangkok, Chandrakasem Rajabhat University, Bangkok, National Housing Authority Huaykwang, Bangkok, Mathayomwatsing School, Bangkok, South Bangkok Power Plant, Samut Prakan, Ministry of Science and Technology, Bangkok, Department of Land Transport, Bangkok, Chulalongkorn Hospital, Bangkok, Roundabout 22 July, Bangkok, Thonburi Power Sub-Station, Bangkok, Chokchai Police Station, Bangkok, National Housing Authority Dindaeng, Bangkok, Public Relations Department, Bangkok, Bodindecha Sing Singhaseni School, Bangkok, Provincial Health Office, Loei, National Housing Authority Klongchan, Bangkok

Samut Sakhon: Highway District, Samut Sakhon, Provincial Administrative Organization, Samut Sakhon, Samutsakhon Witthayalai School, Samut Sakhon

Phra Nakhon Si Ayutthaya: Ayutthaya Witthayalai School, Ayutthaya

Nonthaburi: Sukhothai Thammathirat Open University, Nonthaburi, EGAT, Nonthaburi

Saraburi: Na Phralan Police Station Saraburi, Khao Noi Fire Station, Saraburi

Rayong: Ta Sit Subdistrict Administrative, Rayong, Health Promotion Hospital Maptaput, Rayong, Agricultural Office, Rayong, Field Crop Research Center, Rayong, Government Center, Rayong, Pluakdaeng District Health Office

Chiang Mai: Yupparaj Wittayalai School, Chiangmai, City Hall, Chiangmai, City Hall, Chiangmai

Lampang: Lampang Meteorological Station, Health Promotion Hospital Sob Pad, Lampang, Health Promotion Hospital Ta See, Lampang, Provincial Waterworks Authority Mae Moh, Lampang

Nakhon Sawan: Nakhonsawan Irrigation , Nakhon Sawan

Surat Thani: Regional Environmental Office 14, Surat Thani

Phuket: Municipal Health Center 1, Phuket

Chiang Rai: Natural Resources and Environment Office, Chiangrai, Maesai Health Office, Chiangrai

Mae Hong Son: Natural Resources and Environment Office, Mae Hongson

Phrae: Phrae Meteorological Station

Phayao: Knowledge Park, Phayao

Samut Prakan: Prabadang Rehabiltation Center, Samut Prakan, Residence for Dept. of Primary Industries and Mines, Samut Prakan, City Hall, Samut Prakan, National Housing Authority Bangplee, Samut Prakan

Ratchaburi: The 1st Medical Engineering Center, Ratchaburi, Regional Environmental Office 8

Chon Buri: Laem Chabang Municipal Stadium, Chonburi, Sriracha Municipal Youth Center, Chonburi, General Education Office, Chonburi, Health Promotion Hospital Ban Khao Hin,Chonburi

Songkhla: Hat Yai Municipality, Songkhla

Khon Kaen: City Mayor Residence, Khonkaen, Khonkaen

Nakhon Ratchasima: Municipal Waste Water Pumping Station, Nakhon Ratchasima

Chachoengsao: Wang Yen Subdistrict Administrative, Chachoengsao

Narathiwat: City Hall, Narathiwat

Yala: White Elephant Park, Yala

Nan: Municipality Office, Nan

Lamphun: Provincial Administrative Stadium, Lamphun

Sa Kaeo: Sriaranyothai Kindergarten, Aranyaprathed, Sa Kaeo

Pathum Thani: Bangkok University Rangsit Campus, Pathum Thani

: Mobile PCD 2 (รถโมบาย คพ. 2)

Satun: Mobile PCD 2

*: Bangkok, Rayong, Chiang Mai, Mueang Chiang Rai
JAPAN

*: Sapporo, Sendai, Yokohama, Nagano, Nagoya, Toyota, Kyoto, Osaka, Kobe, Himeji, Amagasaki, Kakogawa, Hiroshima, Shimonoseki, Matsuyama, Fukuoka, Sasebo, Yatsushiro, Fukuyama, Ota, Saitama, Kawaguchi, Tokorozawa, Chiba, Ichikawa, Funabashi, Ichihara, Kagoshima, Yokosuka, Gifu, Kurashiki, Okayama, Takamatsu, Sagamihara, Utsunomiya, Koto, Shinagawa, Meguro, Setagaya, Nerima, Katsushika, Edogawa, Hachioji, Nishitokyo, Kawasaki, Shizuoka, Hamamatsu, Toyohashi, Kitakyushu, Kurume, Oita, Niigata, Miyazaki, Kanazawa, Wakayama, Okazaki, Kumamoto, Nagasaki

Hokkaido Prefecture: Minami 14 Jonishi, Hokkaido Prefecture, Shinoro 2 Jo, Hokkaido Prefecture, Tsukisamuchuodori, Hokkaido Prefecture, Numanohata, Tomakomai, Hokkaido Prefecture, Shinonomecho, Chitose, Hokkaido Prefecture, Kita 1 Jonishi, Hokkaido Prefecture, Kita 19 Jonishi, Hokkaido Prefecture, Hassamu 2 Jo, Hokkaido Prefecture, Kita 33 Johigashi, Hokkaido Prefecture, Senhoshi, Hokkaido Prefecture, Nishikimachi, Asahikawa, Hokkaido Prefecture, Yoshikawacho, Hakodate, Hokkaido Prefecture, Atsubetsuchuo 2 Jo, Hokkaido Prefecture, Muroran, Hokkaido Prefecture, Toko 8 Jo, Asahikawa, Hokkaido Prefecture, Mihara, Hakodate, Hokkaido Prefecture

Aomori: Kanazawa, Aomori, Aomori, Nakano, Hirosaki, Aomori, Kawaragi, Hachinohe, Aomori, Hirota, Goshogawara, Aomori, Muikamachi, Hachinohe, Aomori

Iwate: Yokomachi, Miyako, Iwate, Kajomachi, Hanamaki, Iwate, Yokacho, Kuji, Iwate, Yamanome, Ichinoseki, Iwate, Shinmachi, Kamaishi, Iwate, Mizusawaku Otemachi, Oshu, Iwate, Sugo, Takizawa, Iwate, Tsushida, Morioka, Iwate, Ueda, Morioka, Iwate, Takeyamacho, Ichinoseki, Iwate

Miyagi: Gorin, Miyagi, Haranomachi, Miyagi, Shogen, Miyagi, Yoshioka, Miyagi, Masuda, Natori, Miyagi, Shiratori, Miyagi, Shimoayashi, Miyagi

Yamagata: Tokamachi, Yamagata, Yamagata, Shimoyanbemachi, Yamagata, Yamagata, Kanaike, Yonezawa, Yamagata, Nishishinsaimachi, Tsuruoka, Yamagata, Sumiyoshicho, Sakata, Yamagata, Shimodamachi, Shinjo, Yamagata, Nishine, Sagae, Yamagata, Tateokafueda, Murayama, Yamagata, Koyacho, Nagai, Yamagata, Oinomori, Tendo, Yamagata, Amarume, Yamagata, Motojonai, Kaminoyama, Yamagata, Yamagata, Wakahamacho, Sakata, Yamagata

Tochigi: Kubotacho, Ashikaga, Tochigi, Horigomecho, Sano, Tochigi, Imaichi, Nikko, Tochigi, Chuocho, Oyama, Tochigi, Aramachi, Moka, Tochigi, Honcho, Yaita, Tochigi, Chuo, Nasukarasuyama, Tochigi, Suzumenomiya, Utsunomiya, Tochigi, Hiraidemachi, Utsunomiya, Tochigi, Shimokuwajimamachi, Utsunomiya, Tochigi, Hosoya, Utsunomiya, Tochigi, Izumigaoka, Utsunomiya, Tochigi, Kiyoharadai, Utsunomiya, Tochigi, Chuo, Utsunomiya, Tochigi, Babadori, Utsunomiya, Tochigi, Honjo, Ashikaga, Tochigi, Irifunecho, Tochigi, Tochigi, Hirayanagimachi, Tochigi, Tochigi, Tajimacho, Sano, Tochigi, Imamiyacho, Kanuma, Tochigi, Fudokorohoncho, Kanuma, Tochigi, Nakahatsuishimachi, Nikko, Tochigi, Fujihara, Nikko, Tochigi, Shiroyamacho, Oyama, Tochigi, Honcho, Otawara, Tochigi, Shirasagi, Tochigi, Shirasagi, Tochigi, Mashiko, Tochigi, Marubayashi, Tochigi, Ogawa, Tochigi

Kanagawa: Honchodori, Kanagawa, Sengencho, Kanagawa, Isogo, Kanagawa, Totsukacho, Kanagawa, Izumicho, Kanagawa, Shiratoridai, Kanagawa, Chigasaki, Chigasaki, Kanagawa, Shimotsuruma, Yamato, Kanagawa, Kouchi, Hiratsuka, Kanagawa, Ogikubo, Odawara, Kanagawa, Fukamidai, Yamato, Kanagawa, Osumidai, Isehara, Kanagawa, Natsushimacho, Yokosuka, Kanagawa, Nagasaka, Yokosuka, Kanagawa, Kurihama, Yokosuka, Kanagawa, Ogawacho, Yokosuka, Kanagawa, Chuo, Kanagawa, Tsurugamine, Kanagawa, Chigasakichuo, Kanagawa, Daimachi, Kanagawa, Ikegamicho, Kanagawa, Nisshincho, Kanagawa, Totehonmachi, Kanagawa, Kosugimachi, Kanagawa, Mizonokuchi, Kanagawa, Mizonokuchi, Kanagawa, Shukugawara, Kanagawa, Miyamaedaira, Kanagawa, Tsuchihashi, Kanagawa, Higashiyurigaoka, Kanagawa, Sakuradai, Kanagawa, Inoyamacho, Kanagawa, Asahicho, Fujisawa, Kanagawa, Honmokuosatocho, Kanagawa, Minamiota, Kanagawa, Tomiokahigashi, Kanagawa, Nobacho, Kanagawa, Mihocho, Kanagawa, Onarimachi, Kamakura, Kanagawa, Shiroyamacho, Miura, Kanagawa, Sakuracho, Hadano, Kanagawa, Honcho, Hadano, Kanagawa, Nakacho, Atsugi, Kanagawa, Kaneda, Atsugi, Kanagawa, Katsuse, Ebina, Kanagawa, Ikoma, Minamiashigara, Kanagawa, Miyayama, Kanagawa, Sumida, Kanagawa, Hirodaiotamachi, Kanagawa, Sakuragaoka, Kanagawa, Mamedocho, Kanagawa, Minamiseya, Kanagawa, Tajimacho, Kanagawa, Katahira, Kanagawa, Kamimizo, Kanagawa, Nakano, Kanagawa, Kobuchi, Kanagawa, Ogawacho, Yokosuka, Kanagawa, Uchimodori, Fujisawa, Kanagawa

Nagano: Amori, Nagano, Nagano, Tsuruga, Nagano, Nagano, Shimadachi, Matsumoto, Nagano, Nagisa, Matsumoto, Nagano, Tokiwagi, Ueda, Nagano, Shinmeicho, Okaya, Nagano, Kitagata, Iida, Nagano, Kamigawa, Suwa, Nagano, Arai, Ina, Nagano, Atobe, Saku, Nagano, Awasa, Chikuma, Nagano, Fukushima, Nagano

Aichi: Kanokoden, Aichi, Tabata, Aichi, Takikawacho, Aichi, Motonakanocho, Aichi, Haruta, Aichi, Matsushitacho, Aichi, Motoshiocho, Aichi, Matsufuridori, Ichinomiya, Aichi, Togencho, Seto, Aichi, Toyocho, Handa, Aichi, Wakakusadori, Kasugai, Aichi, Kanaya Nishimachi, Toyokawa, Aichi, Takemotocho, Toyota, Aichi, Kanocho, Toyota, Aichi, Ikeuracho, Anjo, Aichi, Nawamachi, Tokai, Aichi, Tobishima Shinden, Aichi, Okuda, Aichi, Koyo, Aichi, Shiodacho, Aichi, Fukutokucho, Aichi, Shinpukujicho, Aichi, Hataya, Aichi, Ishincho, Aichi, Odakacho, Aichi, Osakicho, Toyohashi, Aichi, Oiwacho, Toyohashi, Aichi, Azumacho, Toyohashi, Aichi, Sangencho, Toyota, Aichi, Horaicho, Toyota, Aichi, Ohiracho, Okazaki, Aichi, Yahagicho, Okazaki, Aichi, Kamodacho, Okazaki, Aichi, Imahashicho, Toyohashi, Aichi, Nishiki, Aichi, Obata, Aichi, Shimada, Aichi, Meirakucho, Aichi, Umedacho, Tsushima, Aichi, Kotobukicho, Kariya, Aichi, Yatsuomotecho, Nishio, Aichi, Miyukicho, Gamagori, Aichi, Goromaru, Inuyama, Aichi, Shinkaicho, Tokoname, Aichi, Inabucho, Inazawa, Aichi, Hirai, Shinshiro, Aichi, Momoyamacho, Obu, Aichi, Aokicho, Takahama, Aichi, Kodacho, Tahara, Aichi, Yazakogondai, Nagakute, Aichi, Haruki, Aichi, Takayokosukamachi, Tokai, Aichi, Noyoricho, Toyohashi, Aichi

Mie: Hisainomuracho, Tsu, Mie, Kuramachi, Yokkaichi, Mie, Tomida, Yokkaichi, Mie, Ueno, Kuwana, Mie, Nagaokacho, Tsu, Mie, Ichinoki, Ise, Mie, Kubocho, Matsusaka, Mie, Shigematsu Shinden, Kuwana, Mie, Sanjo, Suzuka, Mie, Shiroko Ekimae, Suzuka, Mie, Marunouchi, Nabari, Mie, Miyanouecho, Owase, Mie, Tenjin, Kameyama, Mie, Arashimacho, Toba, Mie, Idocho, Kumano, Mie, Daiancho Ishigurehigashi, Inabe, Mie, Midorigaoka Honmachi, Iga, Mie, Takamatsu, Mie, Agocho Ugata, Shima, Mie

Toyama: Hasumachi, Toyama, Toyama, Fuchumachi Sasakura, Toyama, Toyama, Fushikihigashiichinomiya, Takaoka, Toyama, Otsubomachi, Takaoka, Toyama, Kitaonie, Uozu, Toyama, Shibataya, Nanto, Toyama, Imizu, Toyama, Nyuzen, Toyama

Shiga: Nishiimacho, Hikone, Shiga, Bungicho, Nagahama, Shiga, Nakamuracho, Omihachiman, Shiga, Kusatsu, Kusatsu, Shiga, Kasugacho, Higashiomi, Shiga, Imazucho Minamishinbo, Takashima, Shiga, Takakaichokita, Omihachiman, Shiga, Honkatata, Otsu, Shiga, Otowadai, Otsu, Shiga, Moriyama, Moriyama, Shiga, Kusatsucho, Kusatsu, Shiga, Minakuchicho Minakuchi, Koka, Shiga, Ishiyamadera, Otsu, Shiga

Kyoto Prefecture: Kyoto Prefecture, Nishikiomiyacho, Kyoto Prefecture, Nishikujo Nandencho, Kyoto Prefecture, Daigokagiocho, Kyoto Prefecture, Okano, Fukuchiyama, Kyoto Prefecture, Mizoshiri, Maizuru, Kyoto Prefecture, Miyashirocho, Ayabe, Kyoto Prefecture, Uji, Uji, Kyoto Prefecture, Yoshiwara, Miyazu, Kyoto Prefecture, Amarubecho, Kameoka, Kyoto Prefecture, Morimotocho, Muko, Kyoto Prefecture, Tanabemyota, Kyotanabe, Kyoto Prefecture, Mineyamacho Tanba, Kyotango, Kyoto Prefecture, Sonobecho Kuroda, Nantan, Kyoto Prefecture, Kizu, Kizugawa, Kyoto Prefecture, Kyoto Prefecture, Kyoto Prefecture, Shimokoma, Kyoto Prefecture, Nagitsuji Ikejiricho, Kyoto Prefecture, Mibuhigashitakadacho, Kyoto Prefecture, Terada, Joyo, Kyoto Prefecture, Karasumacho, Kyoto Prefecture, Nishinokyo Nakahocho, Kyoto Prefecture, Kogaazumacho, Kyoto Prefecture, Misasagishichonocho, Kyoto Prefecture, Katagiharamiyakecho, Kyoto Prefecture, Ide, Kyoto Prefecture, Kitaokawara, Kyoto Prefecture

Osaka Prefecture: Kasugadekita, Osaka Prefecture, Kujominami, Osaka Prefecture, Hirao, Osaka Prefecture, Dekijima, Osaka Prefecture, Shigita, Osaka Prefecture, Abikohigashi, Osaka Prefecture, Kumata, Osaka Prefecture, Nankohigashi, Osaka Prefecture, Sanbocho, Osaka Prefecture, Fukaimizuikecho, Osaka Prefecture, Hamadera Funaochonishi, Osaka Prefecture, Wakamatsudai, Osaka Prefecture, Sennaricho, Toyonaka, Osaka Prefecture, Shinonomecho, Izumiotsu, Osaka Prefecture, Shibocho, Takatsuki, Osaka Prefecture, Toba, Kaizuka, Osaka Prefecture, Keihanhondori, Moriguchi, Osaka Prefecture, Minaminakaburi, Hirakata, Osaka Prefecture, Shimizucho, Yao, Osaka Prefecture, Shinyasumatsu, Izumisano, Osaka Prefecture, Tokiwacho, Tondabayashi, Osaka Prefecture, Honmachi, Neyagawa, Osaka Prefecture, Mikkaichicho, Kawachinagano, Osaka Prefecture, Nishinoyamacho, Kawachinagano, Osaka Prefecture, Ao, Matsubara, Osaka Prefecture, Tanigawa, Daito, Osaka Prefecture, Midorigaoka, Izumi, Osaka Prefecture, Takaida, Kashiwara, Osaka Prefecture, Nishitoriishi, Takaishi, Osaka Prefecture, Nishiiwata, Higashiosaka, Osaka Prefecture, Tarui, Sennan, Osaka Prefecture, Esebicho, Shijonawate, Osaka Prefecture, Sakurai, Osaka Prefecture, Nakamichi, Osaka Prefecture, Shinmori, Osaka Prefecture, Osaka Prefecture, Takaida Motomachi, Higashiosaka, Osaka Prefecture, Kanaokacho, Osaka Prefecture, Ishiharacho, Osaka Prefecture, Fujishirodai, Suita, Osaka Prefecture, Kotobukicho, Suita, Osaka Prefecture, Nonakakita, Osaka Prefecture, Kohama, Osaka Prefecture, Kaneicho, Osaka Prefecture, Hata, Ikeda, Osaka Prefecture, Ekimae, Ibaraki, Osaka Prefecture, Mai, Hannan, Osaka Prefecture, Yono, Osaka Prefecture, Wanikoen, Hirakata, Osaka Prefecture, Minamishodokorocho, Takatsuki, Osaka Prefecture, Sennaricho, Toyonaka, Osaka Prefecture, Asahimachi, Higashiosaka, Osaka Prefecture, Esebicho, Shijonawate, Osaka Prefecture, Nishinouchicho, Kishiwada, Osaka Prefecture, Umezonocho, Moriguchi, Osaka Prefecture, Hagurazaki, Izumisano, Osaka Prefecture, Higashihagoromo, Takaishi, Osaka Prefecture, Oka, Fujiidera, Osaka Prefecture

Hyogo Prefecture: Ogi, Hyogo Prefecture, Shinzaike Minamimachi, Hyogo Prefecture, Misakicho, Hyogo Prefecture, Miyukicho, Hyogo Prefecture, Hiraiso, Hyogo Prefecture, Fujiwaradai Kitamachi, Hyogo Prefecture, Minatojima Nakamachi, Hyogo Prefecture, Hiranocho Shigeta, Hyogo Prefecture, Hirohataku Seimondori, Himeji, Hyogo Prefecture, Shirahamacho, Himeji, Hyogo Prefecture, Mikuninocho Gochaku, Himeji, Hyogo Prefecture, Aboshiku Kaichi Nakamachi, Himeji, Hyogo Prefecture, Shikisai, Himeji, Hyogo Prefecture, Koshomachi, Himeji, Hyogo Prefecture, Shikamaku Hosoe, Himeji, Hyogo Prefecture, Higashinaniwacho, Amagasaki, Hyogo Prefecture, Mukogawacho, Amagasaki, Hyogo Prefecture, Futamicho Higashifutami, Akashi, Hyogo Prefecture, Oji, Akashi, Hyogo Prefecture, Hayashisakicho, Akashi, Hyogo Prefecture, Tsutogawacho, Nishinomiya, Hyogo Prefecture, Koshien Ichibancho, Nishinomiya, Hyogo Prefecture, Uchidecho, Ashiya, Hyogo Prefecture, Takadai, Itami, Hyogo Prefecture, Chuomachi, Toyooka, Hyogo Prefecture, Noguchicho Yoshino, Kakogawa, Hyogo Prefecture, Befucho Nishimachi, Kakogawa, Hyogo Prefecture, Sakaemachi, Takarazuka, Hyogo Prefecture, Araicho Chidori, Takasago, Hyogo Prefecture, Kamo, Kawanishi, Hyogo Prefecture, Kunioka, Hyogo Prefecture, Koshomachi, Himeji, Hyogo Prefecture, Shikamaku Hosoe, Himeji, Hyogo Prefecture, Minamitsukaguchicho, Amagasaki, Hyogo Prefecture, Sumiyoshi Higashimachi, Hyogo Prefecture, Koyochonaka, Hyogo Prefecture, Shirakawadai, Hyogo Prefecture, Nakajimacho, Hyogo Prefecture, Kaminokidori, Hyogo Prefecture, Kitamachi, Hyogo Prefecture, Omachi, Hyogo Prefecture, Kumochicho, Hyogo Prefecture, Akebonocho, Hyogo Prefecture, Najioshinmachi, Nishinomiya, Hyogo Prefecture, Honmachi, Sumoto, Hyogo Prefecture, Asahigaokacho, Ashiya, Hyogo Prefecture, Senzo, Itami, Hyogo Prefecture, Asahi, Aioi, Hyogo Prefecture, Kariya, Ako, Hyogo Prefecture, Gonosecho, Nishiwaki, Hyogo Prefecture, Obayashi, Takarazuka, Hyogo Prefecture, Chuocho, Kawanishi, Hyogo Prefecture, Miwa, Sanda, Hyogo Prefecture, Kaibaracho Kaibara, Tanba, Hyogo Prefecture, Tatsunocho Tominaga, Tatsuno, Hyogo Prefecture, Higashihonjo, Hyogo Prefecture, Ikaruga, Hyogo Prefecture, Hiraokacho Shinzaike, Kakogawa, Hyogo Prefecture, Aioi, Hyogo Prefecture, Jonancho, Toyooka, Hyogo Prefecture, Nakashima, Takasago, Hyogo Prefecture, Kamihonmachi, Ono, Hyogo Prefecture, Hamakoshien, Nishinomiya, Hyogo Prefecture

: Amagasaki, Hyogo Prefecture, Soka, Saitama, Sagamihara, Kanagawa, Mizuhiki, Atsugi, Kanagawa, Shimookamotocho, Utsunomiya, Tochigi, Fujiokamachiko, Tochigi, Tochigi, Imaichi, Nikko, Tochigi, Kumakuracho, Moka, Tochigi, Yaita, Tochigi, Kuroisosaiwaicho, Nasushiobara, Tochigi, Tanaka, Shimono, Tochigi, Tamuracho, Takamatsu, Kagawa, 対馬市厳原町/国設対馬酸性雨 (国設対馬酸性雨対馬市厳原町) , Hyakurakuen, Nara, Nara, Tsushima, Nagasaki, 東彼杵郡川棚町/川棚大気測定局 (川棚大気測定局東彼杵郡川棚町) , Wakayama, Tōenchō, Takatsuki-shi, Ōsaka-fu, Kanezakaushiro, Ōdate-shi, Akita-ken, Higashidaidōchō Yamanouchi, Owariasahi-shi, Aichi-ken

Nara: Tanbaichicho, Tenri, Nara, Oji, Nara, Hyakurakuen, Nara, Nara, Yagicho, Kashihara, Nara, Rokkenmachi, Gose, Nara

Wakayama: Hikata, Kainan, Wakayama, Minato, Tanabe, Wakayama, Matsuehigashi, Wakayama, Wakayama, Minato, Wakayama, Wakayama, Kimiidera, Wakayama, Wakayama, Shinjo, Wakayama, Wakayama, Musota, Wakayama, Wakayama, Ichiwaki, Hashimoto, Wakayama, Kitanakajima, Wakayama, Wakayama, Kamikura, Shingu, Wakayama, Kokawa, Kinokawa, Wakayama, Shimotsucho Kuroda, Kainan, Wakayama, Hatsushimachohama, Arida, Wakayama, Gobo, Wakayama

Hiroshima: Hijiyamahonmachi, Hiroshima, Inokuchi, Hiroshima, Furuichi, Hiroshima, Kabe, Hiroshima, Takeharacho, Takehara, Hiroshima, Miyaoki, Mihara, Hiroshima, Tokaichimachi, Miyoshi, Hiroshima, Yumi, Otake, Hiroshima, Kasugacho, Fukuyama, Hiroshima, Higashisakuramachi, Fukuyama, Hiroshima, Fushihara, Kure, Hiroshima, Ekiyacho Oaza Hojoji, Fukuyama, Hiroshima, Hiroekimae, Kure, Hiroshima, Saijochuo, Higashihiroshima, Hiroshima, Mibu, Hiroshima

Yamaguchi: Hikoshima Sakomachi, Shimonoseki, Yamaguchi, Yamanotahonmachi, Shimonoseki, Yamaguchi, Kotoshibacho, Ube, Yamaguchi, Higashisue, Ube, Yamaguchi, Yamaguchi, Yamaguchi, Emukai, Hagi, Yamaguchi, Kotobukicho, Hofu, Yamaguchi, Otemachi, Kudamatsu, Yamaguchi, Yamatemachi, Iwakuni, Yamaguchi, Ozumachi, Iwakuni, Yamaguchi, Mitsui, Hikari, Yamaguchi, Higashifukawa, Nagato, Yamaguchi, Minamimachi, Yanai, Yamaguchi, Ominecho Higashibun, Mine, Yamaguchi, Miyanomae, Shunan, Yamaguchi, Sue, Sanyoonoda, Yamaguchi, Waki, Yamaguchi, Chofukamenoko, Shimonoseki, Yamaguchi, Toyouracho Oaza Kogushi, Shimonoseki, Yamaguchi

Kagawa: Otecho, Marugame, Kagawa, Kawatsucho, Sakaide, Kagawa, Bunkyocho, Zentsuji, Kagawa, Sakamotocho, Kanonji, Kagawa, (Sonota), Kagawa, Sakaemachi, Kagawa, Fukuokacho, Takamatsu, Kagawa, Muromachi, Sakaide, Kagawa, Kokubunjicho Nii, Takamatsu, Kagawa, Tamuracho, Takamatsu, Kagawa, Tsudamachi Tsuda, Sanuki, Kagawa, Takamatsucho, Takamatsu, Kagawa, Takamatsu, Kagawa

Ehime: Tomihisamachi, Matsuyama, Ehime, Nishihabumachi, Matsuyama, Ehime, Asodamachi, Matsuyama, Ehime, Kubotacho, Niihama, Ehime, Hongo, Niihama, Ehime, Nyugawa, Saijo, Ehime, Kamibuncho, Shikokuchuo, Ehime, Mishimamiyagawa, Shikokuchuo, Ehime, Omachi, Saijo, Ehime, Taisanjicho, Matsuyama, Ehime, Kitasayacho, Matsuyama, Ehime, Nagahamacho Konbo, Ozu, Ehime, Kitakuroda, Ehime, Asahimachi, Imabari, Ehime, Tenjinmachi, Uwajima, Ehime, Kitahama, Yawatahama, Ehime, Kuma, Ehime

Kochi Prefecture: Kera, Kochi, Kochi Prefecture, Ekiminamimachi, Kochi Prefecture, Shimobunko, Susaki, Kochi Prefecture, Nishihama, Aki, Kochi Prefecture, Gudo, Shimanto, Kochi Prefecture

Fukuoka: Kasumigaoka, Fukuoka, Yoshizuka, Fukuoka, Tenjin, Fukuoka, Ohashi, Fukuoka, Tajiri, Fukuoka, Ishimaru, Fukuoka, Yumeimachi, Omuta, Fukuoka, Shinchimachi, Omuta, Fukuoka, Tsudamachi, Nogata, Fukuoka, Yugeta, Tagawa, Fukuoka, Mitsuhashimachi Imakoga, Yanagawa, Fukuoka, Yoshiki, Buzen, Fukuoka, Gion, Ogori, Fukuoka, Togo, Munakata, Fukuoka, Saifu, Dazaifu, Fukuoka, Urashi, Itoshima, Fukuoka, Takano, Fukuoka, Tomihisacho, Fukuoka, Chiyo, Fukuoka, Nagao, Fukuoka, Hata, Fukuoka, Honmachi, Fukuoka, Shinike, Fukuoka, Ibori, Fukuoka, Nishihonmachi, Fukuoka, Jonanmachi, Kurume, Fukuoka, Kikugaoka, Fukuoka, Tsutsuimachi, Fukuoka, Tanushimarumachi Tanushimaru, Kurume, Fukuoka, Mizumamachi Tamamitsu, Kurume, Fukuoka, Jonanmachi, Kurume, Fukuoka, Nishijin, Fukuoka, Higashimoji, Fukuoka, Otomaru, Fukuoka, Shimosone, Fukuoka, Tono, Fukuoka, Ishimaru, Fukuoka

Saga: Takagimachi, Saga, Saga, Futago, Karatsu, Saga, Shukumachi, Tosu, Saga, Takeocho Oaza Showa, Takeo, Saga, Kanzakimachi Edagari, Kanzaki, Saga, Fukuta, Saga

Nagasaki: Daitocho, Sasebo, Nagasaki, Fukuishicho, Sasebo, Nagasaki, Mawatarimachi, Isahaya, Nagasaki, Gonouracho Honmurafure, Iki, Nagasaki, Fukuecho, Goto, Nagasaki, Sasebo, Nagasaki, Shindenmachi, Shimabara, Nagasaki, Nishisanjocho, Omura, Nagasaki, Shisacho Uramen, Matsuura, Nagasaki, Izuharamachi Miyadani, Tsushima, Nagasaki, Osetocho Yukinourashimogo, Saikai, Nagasaki, Nodago, Nagasaki, Momozugo, Nagasaki, Nishisanjocho, Omura, Nagasaki, Shisacho Uramen, Matsuura, Nagasaki, Izuharamachi Miyadani, Tsushima, Nagasaki, Osetocho Yukinourakamigo, Saikai, Nagasaki, Nodago, Nagasaki, Obamacho Kitahonmachi, Unzen, Nagasaki, Inasamachi, Nagasaki, Nagasaki, Kogakuramachi, Nagasaki, Nagasaki, Yagamimachi, Nagasaki, Nagasaki, Kinkaimura Matsumachi, Nagasaki, Nagasaki

Kumamoto: Matsuejomachi, Yatsushiro, Kumamoto, Teramachi, Hitoyoshi, Kumamoto, Kunaideme, Arao, Kumamoto, Hachimancho, Minamata, Kumamoto, Iwasaki, Tamana, Kumamoto, Waifu, Kikuchi, Kumamoto, Asahimachi, Uto, Kumamoto, Miyazono, Kumamoto, Shiki, Kumamoto, Naka, Yamaga, Kumamoto, Imagamashinmachi, Amakusa, Kumamoto, Matsushimamachi Kyoragi, Kamiamakusa, Kumamoto, Amakusamachi Takahamaminami, Amakusa, Kumamoto, Kodanoura, Kumamoto, Koga Kamimachi, Yatsushiro, Kumamoto, Okukogamachi, Kumamoto, Kuwamizuhonmachi, Kumamoto, Miyajimachi, Yatsushiro, Kumamoto, Nihongi, Kumamoto, Suidocho, Kumamoto, Matsushimamachi Aitsu, Kamiamakusa, Kumamoto, Uchinomaki, Aso, Kumamoto, Hikimizu, Kumamoto, Iwashita, Kumamoto, Kyomachi Honcho, Kumamoto, Nirenoki, Kumamoto

Miyazaki: Yoshiocho, Miyakonojo, Miyazaki, Onukimachi, Nobeoka, Miyazaki, Ukita, Miyazaki, Miyazaki, Gion, Miyazaki, Miyazaki, Hosono, Kobayashi, Miyazaki, Sadowaracho Shimotajima, Miyazaki, Miyazaki, Tanochoko, Miyazaki, Miyazaki, Kitatakamatsucho, Miyazaki, Miyazaki, Mitai, Miyazaki

Kagoshima: Shineicho, Kanoya, Kagoshima, Goryoshitacho, Satsumasendai, Kagoshima, Kokubuchuo, Kirishima, Kagoshima, Hashima, Ichikikushikino, Kagoshima, Yamashitacho, Kagoshima, Kagoshima, Taniyamachuo, Kagoshima, Kagoshima, Kamoike, Kagoshima, Kagoshima, Goryoshitacho, Satsumasendai, Kagoshima, Kokubuchuo, Kirishima, Kagoshima, Kiirecho, Kagoshima, Kagoshima, Showamachi, Izumi, Kagoshima, Kasedakawabata, Minamisatsuma, Kagoshima

Shimane: Nishihamasadacho, Matsue, Shimane, Kataniwacho, Hamada, Shimane, Showacho, Masuda, Shimane, Enyacho, Izumo, Shimane, Nagahisacho Nagahisa, Oda, Shimane, Yasugicho, Yasugi, Shimane, Gotsucho, Gotsu, Shimane, Kisukicho Satogata, Unnan, Shimane, Kitagata, Shimane

Ishikawa: Kojimamachi, Nanao, Ishikawa, Sonomachi, Komatsu, Ishikawa, Baba, Hakusan, Ishikawa, Nonoichi, Ishikawa, Shinbohon, Kanazawa, Ishikawa, Daishoji Higashimachi, Kaga, Ishikawa, Asahimachi, Hakui, Ishikawa, Miimachi Sue, Wajima, Ishikawa, Yamashina, Kanazawa, Ishikawa, Jichumachi, Kanazawa, Ishikawa, Kosakamachi, Kanazawa, Ishikawa, Suzu, Ishikawa

Gunma: Kamiokimachi, Maebashi, Gunma, Iidacho, Ota, Gunma, Nishikurauchimachi, Numata, Gunma, Namiemachi, Takasaki, Gunma, Tomioka, Tomioka, Gunma, Haramachi, Gunma, Motosojamachi, Maebashi, Gunma, Nakamachi, Kiryu, Gunma, Nakamachi, Tatebayashi, Gunma, Ozasa, Gunma

Saitama: Saitama, Miyacho, Kumagaya, Saitama, Kawaguchi, Saitama, Hinodamachi, Chichibu, Saitama, Tokorozawa, Saitama, Tokorozawa, Saitama, Bijogi, Toda, Saitama, Azumacho, Iruma, Saitama, Takakura, Iruma, Saitama, Chuo, Yashio, Saitama, Nakakayama, Hidaka, Saitama, Tokiwa, Saitama, Daimoncho, Saitama, Hinode, Honjo, Saitama, Chuo, Konosu, Saitama, Tenjin, Konosu, Saitama, Koizuka, Kumagaya, Saitama, Kamitoda, Toda, Saitama, Satte, Satte, Saitama, Yorii, Saitama, Sasakubo, Saitama, Senbamachi, Kawagoe, Saitama, Higashikoshigaya, Koshigaya, Saitama, Shibahinotsume, Kawaguchi, Saitama, Godo, Kawaguchi, Saitama, Miyaharacho, Saitama, Mikura, Saitama, Ezura, Kuki, Saitama, Honcho, Kuki, Saitama, Goryocho, Higashimatsuyama, Saitama, Uwanodai, Fukaya, Saitama, Miyashitamachi, Kawagoe, Saitama, Higashitokorozawa, Tokorozawa, Saitama

Chiba: Samugawacho, Chiba, Chigusadai, Chiba, Chishirodaikita, Chiba, Masago, Chiba, Onomachi, Ichikawa, Chiba, Yawata, Ichikawa, Chiba, Suehiro, Ichikawa, Chiba, Takanedai, Funabashi, Chiba, Innai, Funabashi, Chiba, Hinode, Funabashi, Chiba, Kamegahara, Tateyama, Chiba, Nemoto, Matsudo, Chiba, Miyazaki, Noda, Chiba, Kirigasaku, Noda, Chiba, Karabe, Narita, Chiba, Hanazakicho, Narita, Chiba, Ebara Shinden, Sakura, Chiba, Saginumadai, Narashino, Chiba, Eirakudai, Kashiwa, Chiba, Kobado, Katsuura, Chiba, Kitakokubunjidai, Ichihara, Chiba, Karuizawa, Kamagaya, Chiba, Hanegawa, Katori, Chiba, Yokoshiba, Chiba, Masago, Chiba, Shimoiino, Futtsu, Chiba, Takabana, Inzai, Chiba, Nekozane, Urayasu, Chiba, Soga, Chiba, Hanamigawa, Chiba, Miyanogicho, Chiba, Ojicho, Chiba, Yawata, Ichihara, Chiba, Goichuonishi, Ichihara, Chiba, Tsuiheiji, Ichihara, Chiba, Tawarada, Kimitsu, Chiba, Chuo, Kisarazu, Chiba, Kohokudai, Abiko, Chiba, Shikawatashi, Yotsukaido, Chiba, Tsubaki, Sosa, Chiba, Kamegahara, Tateyama, Chiba, Omuro, Kashiwa, Chiba, Anesaki, Ichihara, Chiba, Uruido, Ichihara, Chiba, Karuizawa, Kamagaya, Chiba

Oita Prefecture: Shiromachi, Hita, Oita Prefecture, Misa, Oita, Oita Prefecture, Yokota, Oita, Oita Prefecture, Nakahetsugi, Oita, Oita Prefecture, Yokose, Oita, Oita Prefecture, Minamikasugamachi, Oita, Oita Prefecture, Kanaikemachi, Oita, Oita Prefecture, Saganoseki, Oita, Oita Prefecture, Chuomachi, Nakatsu, Oita Prefecture, Nagashimamachi, Saeki, Oita Prefecture, Noguchihara, Beppu, Oita Prefecture, Usuki, Usuki, Oita Prefecture, Miyamotomachi, Tsukumi, Oita Prefecture, Miemachi Ichiba, Bungoono, Oita Prefecture, Hayami District, Oita Prefecture

Gifu: Imazawacho, Gifu, Gifu, Akanabehishino, Gifu, Gifu, Fukumitsuhigashi, Gifu, Gifu, Nishitogawacho, Ogaki, Gifu, Hanaokamachi, Takayama, Gifu, Kasaharacho, Tajimi, Gifu, Takehanacho, Hashima, Gifu, Shinikecho, Minokamo, Gifu, Izumiikenouecho, Toki, Gifu, Soharachuocho, Kakamigahara, Gifu, Imawatari, Kani, Gifu

Okayama: Matsue, Kurashiki, Okayama, Miwa, Kurashiki, Okayama, Horinan, Kurashiki, Okayama, Mobira, Kasaoka, Okayama, Chuo, Soja, Okayama, Maegata, Okayama, Hayashima, Okayama, Kojimashionasu, Kurashiki, Okayama, Tamashima Agasaki, Kurashiki, Okayama, Kojimaogawa, Kurashiki, Okayama, Enami, Okayama, Minamigata, Okayama, Nagaoka, Okayama, Chayamachi Hayaoki, Kurashiki, Okayama, Mabicho Yata, Kurashiki, Okayama, Mizushima Higashichidoricho, Kurashiki, Okayama

Akita: Barajima, Akita, Akita, Hannyamachi, Noshiro, Akita, Asahikawa, Yokote, Akita, Tsuchizakiminatokita, Akita, Akita, Funagawaminato Funagawa, Oga, Akita, Sakurakoji, Yurihonjo, Akita

Tokyo: Naitomachi, Shinjuku, Tokyo, Kanda Tsukasamachi, Chiyoda, Tokyo, Hibiyakoen, Chiyoda, Tokyo, Harumi, Chuo, Tokyo, Shinkawa, Chuo, Tokyo, Takanawa, Minato, Tokyo, Daiba, Minato, Tokyo, Shimoochiai, Shinjuku, Tokyo, Minowa, Taito, Tokyo, Ojima, Koto, Tokyo, Kameido, Koto, Tokyo, Tatsumi, Koto, Tokyo, Yutakacho, Shinagawa, Tokyo, Nishigotanda, Shinagawa, Tokyo, Aobadai, Meguro, Tokyo, Kakinokizaka, Meguro, Tokyo, Higashikojiya, Ota, Tokyo, Setagaya, Setagaya, Tokyo, Kamiuma, Setagaya, Tokyo, Kasuya, Setagaya, Tokyo, Udagawacho, Shibuya, Tokyo, Sasazuka, Shibuya, Tokyo, Wakamiya, Nakano, Tokyo, Kugayama, Suginami, Tokyo, Oji, Kita, Tokyo, Minamisenju, Arakawa, Tokyo, Honcho, Itabashi, Tokyo, Yamatocho, Itabashi, Tokyo, Shakujiimachi, Nerima, Tokyo, Nerima, Nerima, Tokyo, Nishiarai, Adachi, Tokyo, Ayase, Adachi, Tokyo, Kamakura, Katsushika, Tokyo, Kameari, Katsushika, Tokyo, Shishibone, Edogawa, Tokyo, Katakuramachi, Hachioji, Tokyo, Tatemachi, Hachioji, Tokyo, Izumicho, Tachikawa, Tokyo, Sekimae, Musashino, Tokyo, Shimorenjaku, Mitaka, Tokyo, Nakamachi, Machida, Tokyo, Nogaya, Machida, Tokyo, Honcho, Koganei, Tokyo, Ogawacho, Kodaira, Tokyo, Ochikawa, Hino, Tokyo, Yaho, Kunitachi, Tokyo, Nakaizumi, Komae, Tokyo, Narahashi, Higashiyamato, Tokyo, Kamikiyoto, Kiyose, Tokyo, Chuocho, Higashikurume, Tokyo, Atago, Tama, Tokyo, Yagisawa, Nishitokyo, Tokyo, Nagaoka, Tokyo, Honkomagome, Bunkyo, Tokyo, Otsuka, Bunkyo, Tokyo, Higashimukojima, Sumida, Tokyo, Yashio, Shinagawa, Tokyo, Himonya, Meguro, Tokyo, Nakamagome, Ota, Tokyo, Minamisenzoku, Ota, Tokyo, Chidori, Ota, Tokyo, Seijo, Setagaya, Tokyo, Chuo, Nakano, Tokyo, Shimoigusa, Suginami, Tokyo, Nishisugamo, Toshima, Tokyo, Kitamachi, Nerima, Tokyo, Mizumotokoen, Katsushika, Tokyo, Haruecho, Edogawa, Tokyo, Minamikasai, Edogawa, Tokyo, Yagicho, Hachioji, Tokyo, Sekimae, Musashino, Tokyo, Miyanishicho, Fuchu, Tokyo, Jindaiji Minamimachi, Chofu, Tokyo, Honcho, Higashimurayama, Tokyo, Tanashicho, Nishitokyo, Tokyo, Shimohoya, Nishitokyo, Tokyo, Higashioume, Oume, Tokyo

Okinawa: Mihara, Okinawa, Okinawa, Yogi, Naha, Okinawa, Makishi, Naha, Okinawa, Maezato, Ishigaki, Okinawa, Makiminato, Urasoe, Okinawa, Onaka, Nago, Okinawa, Nishizakicho, Itoman, Okinawa, Yonashirotobaru, Uruma, Okinawa, Hirara, Miyakojima, Okinawa, Yonagusuku, Okinawa, Okinawa

Ibaraki: Ishikawa, Mito, Ibaraki, Shimotakatsu, Tsuchiura, Ibaraki, Shiroyama, Kashima, Ibaraki, Kamisu, Ibaraki, Suda, Kamisu, Ibaraki, Shimoono, Koga, Ibaraki, Miyatacho, Hitachi, Ibaraki, Terada, Toride, Ibaraki, Suginami, Ishioka, Ibaraki, Mitsukaido Morishitamachi, Joso, Ibaraki, Nakagocho Kamisakurai, Kitaibaraki, Ibaraki, Ishii, Kasama, Ibaraki, Higashiishikawa, Hitachinaka, Ibaraki, Nonakacho, Hitachiomiya, Ibaraki, Ko, Chikusei, Ibaraki, Edosaki, Inashiki, Ibaraki, Hokota, Hokota, Ibaraki

Shizuoka: Kutsunoya, Shizuoka, Hatori, Shizuoka, Tokiwacho, Shizuoka, Mariko, Shizuoka, Mizuho, Shizuoka, Miho, Shizuoka, Okitsunakacho, Shizuoka, Kamoe, Shizuoka, Takaokahigashi, Shizuoka, Aioicho, Shizuoka, Minamitamachi, Mishima, Shizuoka, Tsuta, Fuji, Shizuoka, Shimosaigo, Kakegawa, Shizuoka, Mitsumata, Kakegawa, Shizuoka, Ishiwaki, Susono, Shizuoka, Kibi, Kosai, Shizuoka, Iharacho, Shizuoka, Mikkabicho Mikkabi, Shizuoka, Higashihongo, Shimoda, Shizuoka, Chuocho, Atami, Shizuoka, Chuocho, Shimada, Shizuoka

Fukui: Toyoshima, Fukui, Fukui, Chigusa, Obama, Fukui, Mizuotoshicho, Ono, Fukui, Mizuochicho, Sabae, Fukui, Mikunicho Yamagishi, Sakai, Fukui, Matsuecho, Tsuruga, Fukui, Mizuochicho, Sabae, Fukui, Sadatomocho, Echizen, Fukui, Chuo, Fukui

Tottori: Ezu, Tottori, Tottori, Higashifukubara, Yonago, Tottori, Higashiiwakicho, Kurayoshi, Tottori

Niigata: Tarodai, Niigata, Fujimicho, Niigata, Oyama, Niigata, Kamedamidoricho, Niigata, Shirone, Niigata, Jooka, Nagaoka, Niigata, Chuocho, Shibata, Niigata, Honcho, Joetsu, Niigata, Sakaihigashi, Niigata, Seki, Sado, Niigata, Muikamachi, Minamiuonuma, Niigata

Fukushima: Nishisakaemachi, Aizuwakamatsu, Fukushima, Haga, Koriyama, Fukushima, Onahamaohara, Iwaki, Fukushima, Haramachiku Nakamachi, Minamisoma, Fukushima, Hikage, Shirakawa, Fukushima, Shimokobana, Fukushima, Taira, Iwaki, Fukushima, Moriai, Fukushima, Fukushima, Tajima, Fukushima

Tokushima: Shinkuracho, Tokushima, Tokushima, Muyacho Tateiwa, Naruto, Tokushima, Kamojimacho Kamojima, Yoshinogawa, Tokushima, Jinryo, Tokushima, Tokushima, Tainohama, Tokushima, Nakagawacho Kuroji, Anan, Tokushima, Wakimachi Oaza Inoshiri, Mima, Tokushima, Ikedacho Machi, Miyoshi, Tokushima, Nishinoji, Tokushima

Ishikawa Prefecture: Kagatsume, Ishikawa Prefecture, Midoridai, Ishikawa Prefecture

Hiroshima Prefecture: Numatacho Oaza Tomo, Hiroshima Prefecture, Kamiyacho, Hiroshima Prefecture, Koihonmachi, Hiroshima Prefecture, Akebonocho, Fukuyama, Hiroshima Prefecture

Miyagi Prefecture: Shimoayashi, Miyagi Prefecture, Shiroishi, Miyagi Prefecture, Miyagi Prefecture

Saitama Prefecture: Shiroishi, Saitama Prefecture

Nagano Prefecture: Shinonoifusetakada, Nagano, Nagano Prefecture, Iwamurada, Saku, Nagano Prefecture

Saga Prefecture: Mitsusemura Mitsuse, Saga, Saga Prefecture, Karatsu, Saga Prefecture, Kitatakumachi Oaza Kosamurai, Taku, Saga Prefecture, Otsubochoko, Imari, Saga Prefecture, Nodomibun, Kashima, Saga Prefecture, Ureshinomachi Oaza Shimojuku, Ureshino, Saga Prefecture

Yamanashi: Marunouchi, Kofu, Yamanashi, Fujimi, Kofu, Yamanashi, Kokubo, Kofu, Yamanashi, Kamiyoshida, Fujiyoshida, Yamanashi, Otsukimachi Hanasaki, Otsuki, Yamanashi, Enzankamishiogo, Koshu, Yamanashi

Mie-ken: Miyanouechō, Owase-shi, Mie-ken, Tenjin, Kameyama-shi, Mie-ken

Chiba Prefecture: Takashi, Mobara, Chiba Prefecture

Chiba-ken: Horiage, Tōgane-shi, Chiba-ken, Heiwadai, Nagareyama-shi, Chiba-ken, Takazu, Yachiyo-shi, Chiba-ken

Tōkyō-to: Honchō, Fussa-shi, Tōkyō-to

Niigata-ken: Hatano, Sado-shi, Niigata-ken, Gakkōchōdōri 1 Banchō, Niigata-ken

Hokkaidō: Komabachō, Hakodate-shi, Hokkaidō, Katsunaichō, Otaru-shi, Hokkaidō

Ishikawa-ken: Kagatsume, Ishikawa-ken

Kumamoto-ken: Kawanobori, Arao-shi, Kumamoto-ken

Kanagawa-ken: Miyamotochō, Kanagawa-ken, Okamoto, Kamakura-shi, Kanagawa-ken

Fukuoka-ken: Hiratsune, Iizuka-shi, Fukuoka-ken, Tachibanamachi Tanigawa, Yame-shi, Fukuoka-ken, Hakiikeda, Asakura-shi, Fukuoka-ken, Tanaka, Fukuoka-ken

Ōita-ken: Shōnaichō Kakiharu, Yufu-shi, Ōita-ken, Kunisakimachi Tsurugawa, Kunisaki-shi, Ōita-ken

Hiroshima-ken: Tōkaichimachi, Miyoshi-shi, Hiroshima-ken

Yamaguchi-ken: Kisandōri, Shūnan-shi, Yamaguchi-ken

Miyagi-ken: Nakayama, Miyagi-ken, Kimachidōri, Miyagi-ken, Iwakiri, Miyagi-ken, Arai, Miyagi-ken, Shimizukōji, Miyagi-ken, Kōriyama, Miyagi-ken, Yamadakitamaechō, Miyagi-ken, Chōmeigaoka, Miyagi-ken, Nanakita, Miyagi-ken, Hebita, Ishinomaki-shi, Miyagi-ken, Kozuka, Miyagi-ken

Toyama-ken: Yasunoyachō, Toyama-shi, Toyama-ken

Toyama Prefecture: Kubo, Himi, Toyama Prefecture, Izumicho, Oyabe, Toyama Prefecture

Aichi-ken: Takemotochō, Toyota-shi, Aichi-ken, Sangenchō, Toyota-shi, Aichi-ken, Kanōchō, Toyota-shi, Aichi-ken, Hōraichō, Toyota-shi, Aichi-ken

Hyōgo-ken: Shikatachō Shikatamachi, Kakogawa-shi, Hyōgo-ken

Miyazaki-ken: Ukita, Miyazaki-shi, Miyazaki-ken
HONG KONG
Central/Western, Eastern, Kwai Chung, Kwun Tong, Sha Tin, Sham Shui Po, Tai Po, Tap Mun, Tsuen Wan, Tung Chung, Yuen Long, Causeway Bay, Central, Mong Kok, Tuen Mun, HongKong
MONGOLIA

Ulaanbaatar: Bukhiin Urguu , Baruun 4 Zam, M.N.B., Ii Emneleg, Nisekh, Tolgoit, Amgalan
MALAYSIA

Johor: Kota Tinggi, Johor, Larkin Lama, Johor, Muar, Johor, Pasir Gudang, Johor

Kedah: Alor Setar, Kedah, Bakar Arang, Sg. Petani, Kedah, Langkawi, Kedah

Kelantan: SMK Tanjung Chat, Kota Bharu, Kelantan, Tanah Merah, Kelantan

Melaka: Bandaraya Melaka, Melaka, Bukit Rambai, Melaka

Negeri Sembilan: Nilai, Negeri Sembilan, Port Dickson, Negeri Sembilan, Seremban, Negeri Sembilan

Pahang: Balok Baru, Kuantan, Pahang, Indera Mahkota, Kuantan, Pahang, Jerantut, Pahang

Perak: Jalan Tasek, Ipoh, Perak, Kg. Air Putih, Taiping, Perak, S K Jalan Pegoh, Ipoh, Perak, Seri Manjung, Perak, Tanjung Malim, Perak

Perlis: Kangar, Perlis

Penang: Perai, Pulau Pinang, Seberang Jaya 2, Perai, Pulau Pinang, USM, Pulau Pinang

Sabah: Keningau, Sabah, Kota Kinabalu, Sabah, Sandakan, Sabah, Tawau, Sabah, Labuan, Wilayah Persekutuan

Sarawak: Bintulu, Sarawak, ILP Miri, Sarawak, Kapit, Sarawak, Kuching, Sarawak, Limbang, Sarawak, Miri, Sarawak, Samarahan, Sarawak, Sarikei, Sarawak, Sibu, Sarawak, Sri Aman, Sarawak

Selangor: Banting, Selangor, Kuala Selangor, Selangor, Pelabuhan Kelang, Selangor, Petaling Jaya, Selangor, Shah Alam, Selangor

Terengganu: Kemaman, Terengganu, Kuala Terengganu, Terengganu, Paka, Terengganu

Federal Territory of Kuala Lumpur: Batu Muda,Kuala Lumpur, Wilayah Persekutuan, Cheras,Kuala Lumpur, Wilayah Persekutuan

Federal Territory of Putrajaya: Putrajaya, Wilayah Persekutuan

*: Ipoh, Perai, Miri, Kuala Lumpur
IRAN
Tehran Aghdasyeh, Tehran Darous, Tehran Golbarg, Tehran Masoudiyeh, Tehran Pirozi, Tehran Poonak, Tehran Region 10, Tehran Region 11, Tehran Region 16, Tehran Region 19, Tehran Region 2, Tehran Region 4, Tehran Rose park, Tehran Setad, Tehran Shad abad, Tehran Shahre Rey, Tehran Sharif University, Tehran Tarbiyat Modares University
RUSSIA
Mobile8, Moscow, Spirid, Moscow, Shabol, Moscow, Cheremushki, Moscow, Marin, Moscow, Veshnyaki, Moscow, Kosino, Moscow, Kojuhovo, Moscow, Ostankino, Moscow, Dolgoprud, Moscow, Mgu, Moscow, Zelen_11, Moscow, Proletarskiy, Moscow, Guryanova, Moscow, Troitsk, Moscow, Melitopolskaya, Moscow, Glebovskaya, Moscow
UAE
Khadija Primary School, Abu Dhabi City, Islamic Institute, Al Ain, Salahudeen Alayubi Street, Al Ain, Al Tawia, Al Ain, Zakher, Al Ain, Al Qua’a, Bain Al Jessrain, Saad Bin Obadah Primary School, Baniyas , Municipality Branch office, Bida Zayed, From Tariff to Abu Al Abiad, E11 Road, Al Muttahidia Girl School, Gayathi, Habshan South, Ruwais, School, Sweihan, Kalifah High School, Abu Dhabi City, Al Mafraq, Station, Mussafah, Deira Union Square, Mushrif Park, Zabeel Park, Emirates Hills, Shk. Mohd. Bin Zayed Road
TURKEY
Adana Province: Adana (Dogankent), Adana (Meteoroloji), Adana (Valilik), Adana (Catalan) - Antalya Province: Antalya - Burdur Province: Burdur - Hatay Province: Hatay1, Hatay2 (Iskenderun) - Isparta Province: Isparta - Mersin Province: Icel - Kahramanmaras: Kahramanmaras, Kahramanmaras (Elbistan) - Osmaniye Province: Osmaniye - Ağrı Province: Agri - Ardahan Province: Ardahan - Bingol: Bingol - Bitlis Province: Bitlis - Elazig Province: Elazig - Erzincan Province: Erzincan - Erzurum: Erzurum - Hakkâri Province: Hakkari - Iğdır Province: Igdir - Kars Province: Kars - Malatya Province: Malatya - Mus: Mus - Tunceli Province: Tunceli - Van Province: Van - Afyonkarahisar Province: Afyon - Aydın Province: Aydin - Denizli Province: Denizli1, Denizli2 - Izmir: Izmir (Alsancak), Izmir (Bayrakli), Izmir (Bornova), Izmir (Cigli), Izmir (Gaziemir), Izmir (Guzelyali), Izmir (Karsiyaka), Izmir (Sirinyer) - Kutahya: Kutahya - Manisa Province: Manisa, Manisa (Soma) - Mugla: Mugla1, Mugla2 (Yatagan) - Usak: Usak - Adıyaman Province: Adiyaman - Batman Province: Batman - Diyarbakır Province: Diyarbakir - Gaziantep: Gaziantep - Kilis Province: Kilis - Mardin Province: Mardin - Şanlıurfa Province: Sanliurfa - Siirt: Siirt - Şırnak Province: Sirnak - Aksaray Province: Aksaray - Ankara Province: Ankara (Bahcelievler), Ankara (Cebeci), Ankara (Demetevler), Ankara (Dikmen), Ankara (Kayas), Ankara (Kecioren), Ankara (Sihhiye), Ankara (Sincan) - Cankiri: Cankiri - Eskisehir: Eskisehir - Karaman Province: Karaman - Kayseri Province: Kayseri1 (Osb), Kayseri2 (Melikgazi), Kayseri3 (Hurriyet) - Kırıkkale Province: Kirikkale - Kırşehir Province: Kirsehir - Konya Province: Konya (Meram), Konya (Selcuklu) - Nevsehir: Nevsehir - Nigde: Nigde - Sivas Province: Sivas - Yozgat Province: Yozgat - Amasya Province: Amasya - Artvin Province: Artvin - Bartın Province: Bartin - Bayburt Province: Bayburt - Bolu Province: Bolu - Çorum Province: Corum - Duzce: Duzce - Giresun Province: Giresun - Gumushane: Gumushane - Karabuk: Karabuk - : KarabÜk Kardemir 1 , KarabÜk Kardemir 2 , Mevlana (Belediye) , Selçuklu (Belediye) - Kastamonu Province: Kastamonu - Ordu Province: Ordu - Rize Province: Rize - Samsun Province: Samsun1, Samsun2 (Tekkekoy) - Sinop Province: Sinop - Tokat Province: Tokat - Trabzon Province: Trabzon (Valilik), Trabzon (Meydan) - Zonguldak: Zonguldak, Zonguldak Karadeniz Eregli - Balıkesir Province: Balikesir - Bilecik Province: Bilecik - Bursa Province: Bursa - Çanakkale Province: Canakkale, Canakkale Biga Icdas - Edirne Province: Edirne - Istanbul Province: Istanbul (Aksaray), Istanbul (Alibeykoy), Istanbul (Besiktas), Istanbul (Esenler), Istanbul (Kadikoy), Istanbul (Kartal), Istanbul (Sariyer), Istanbul (Umraniye), Istanbul (Uskudar), Istanbul (Yenibosna), Istanbul (Kagithane) - Kırklareli Province: Kirklareli - Kocaeli Province: Kocaeli, Kocaeli (Dilovasi), Kocaeli (Osb) - Sakarya Province: Sakarya - Tekirdag: Tekirdag - Yalova Province: Yalova - Amasya: Merzifon - Çorum: OSB - Giresun: Giresun 2 - Ordu: Ordu 1, Ordu 2, Ordu Fatsa, Ordu Unye - Samsun: Atakum, Bafra, Canik - Tokat: Erbaa, Turhal - Ankara: Seyyar 1, Seyyar 2, Seyyar 3, Seyyar 4 - Konya: Karatay (Belediye) - Balıkesir: Balikesir Bandirma - Bilecik: Bilecik Bozoyuk - Bursa: Bursa Beyazit Cad., Bursa Inegol, Bursa Kestel, Bursa Uludag Univ. - Çanakkale: Canakkale Can, Canakkale Lapseki - Edirne: Edirne Karaagac, Edirne Kesan - İstanbul: Istanbul Basaksehir, Istanbul Esenyurt, Istanbul Kagithane, Istanbul Kandilli, Istanbul Mecidiyekoy, Istanbul Silivri, Istanbul Sile, Istanbul Sirinevler, Istanbul Umraniye, Istanbul Uskudar - Kırklareli: Kirklareli Limankoy, Kirklareli Luleburgaz - Kocaeli: Kocaeli Alikahya, Kocaeli Golcuk, Kocaeli Izmit, Kocaeli Kandira, Kocaeli Korfez, Kocaeli Yenikoy - Sakarya: Sakarya Merkez, Sakarya Ozanlar - Tekirdağ: Tekirdag Cerkezkoy, Tekirdag Merkez - Yalova: Yalova Altinova, Yalova Armutlu - Karabük: Kardemir 1, Kardemir 2 -
BRUNEI
Temburong, Brunei Muara, Kuala Belait, Pekan Tutong
ISRAEL

North District: Kfar Masaryk, North, Mobile stations, portable 1, Jezreel Valley, Afula

Haifa District: Mansion, from Haifa, N.. Shanan, from Haifa, Independence of Haifa, Haifa and its surroundings, From Haifa, kg. Bialek, Jack. Binyamin, Haifa and Iscariot, Jack. Tivon, from Haifa, P.. Hanna, Sharon - Carmel, Barkai, Sharon - Carmel, Mobile 2 mobile stations, KKL, Haifa and the Krayot, Hadera, Sharon - Carmel, Hephzibah, Sharon - Carmel, A.a.fhm, Sharon - Carmel

Central District: Ra'anana, Sharon - Carmel, Rishon Lezion, Gush Dan, Pen, Southern Coastal Plain

Even Yehuda: Hadassah - 2, Sharon - Carmel, Freedom - 2, Sharon - Carmel

Tel Aviv District: Holon, Gush Dan, Highway 4, Gush Dan, Urban D, Gush Dan, Antokolski Gush Dan, Through the D'', Gush Dan, Dan, White Hand, Hint, Gush Dan, CBS Tel Aviv, Gush Dan, Dan, Japheth Jaffa, Route 4 -br Ilan, Gush Dan

Jerusalem District: Bar Ilan University - the'' UN, Jerusalem, Jerusalem, Efrat - the UN, Portable Jerusalem Central Bus Station in Jerusalem, Road 9, Jerusalem

Jerusalem: Kron sputum, Jerusalem

Southern District: Ashdod - Association, Southern Coastal Plain, Ort, Southern Coastal Plain, Ashkelon, southern coastal plain, Nir Israel, Southern Coastal Plain, Jack. Gvaram, Southern Coastal Plain, Jack. Malachi, southern coastal plain, Sde Yoav, Southern Coastal Plain, Sderot, the southern coastal plain, Be'er Sheva, northern Negev, Wipe Eastern, Northern Negev

Ashdod: Mobile Ashdod, Southern Coastal Plain (ישראל,נייד אשדוד, מישור החוף הדרומי)

Rehovot: Judea, Gush Etzion

Center District: Intelligence, Interior Lowlands, Small portable, mobile stations, Route 4 -holon East, Gush Dan, Route 4-dropped, Gush Dan

Rishon LeZion: 4 -rashon road marking, Dan (ישראל,כביש4 –ראשון לציון, גוש דן)

South District: Tu District, southern coastal plain, South Ashkelon, southern coastal plain, Route 35-Kiryat Gat, Southern Coastal Plain

: Route 4 - Champion Field, Gush Dan (ישראל,כביש 4 - אלוף שדה, גוש דן) , Savyonim 461, Gush Dan (ישראל,461 סביונים, גוש דן)

Carmel: Route 6-Yokneam, Sharon - Carmel, Route 6-Kiryat factory, Sharon - Carmel, Route 6-Ibtin, Sharon - Carmel

*: Haifa, Pardes Hanna-Karkur, Tel Aviv, Jerusalem, Ashdod
INDIA

Chennai: Alandur, Chennai, Chennai US Consulate, IIT, Chennai, Manali, Chennai

Bangalore: Peenya, Bangalore, BTM, Bangalore, BWSSB, Bangalore

Uttar Pradesh: Central School, Lucknow, Lalbagh, Lucknow, Sanjay Palace, Agra, Nehru Nagar, Kanpur, Talkatora, Lucknow, Ardhali Bazar, Varanasi

Haryana: Sector16A Faridabad, Faridaba

New Delhi: Anand Vihar, Delhi, Mandir Marg, Delhi, R.K. Puram, Delhi, Punjabi Bagh, Delhi, IGI Airport, Delhi, Civil Lines, Delhi, ITO, Delhi, Shadipur, Delhi, IHBAS, Delhi, Dwarka, Delhi

Pune: Pashan, Pune, Shivajinagar, Pune, Lohegaon, Pune, Alandi, Pune, Katraj, Pune, Hadapsar, Pune, Bhosari, Pune, Nigdi, Pune, Manjri, Pune

: Sanathnagar, Hyderabad

Maharashtra: NMMC Airoli, Mumbai

Gujarat: Maninagar, Ahmedabad
Mumbai US Consulate, Kolkata US Consulate, Hyderabad US Consulate, New Delhi US Embassy
NORWAY

Hordaland: Danmarksplass, Bergen, Norway, Radhuset, Bergen, Norway

Buskerud: Bangelokka, Drammen, Norway, Nedre Storgate, Drammen, Norway

Telemark: Sverresgate, Grenland, Norway, Oyekast, Grenland, Norway, Lensmannsdalen, Grenland, Norway

Vest-Agder: Stener Heyerdahl, Kristiansand, Norway, Gartnerlokka, Kristiansand, Norway

Oppland: Bankplassen, Lillehammer, Norway, Lillehammer barnehage, Lillehammer, Norway, Minnesundvegen Gjovik, Gjovik, Norway

Rana: Moheia, Mo i Rana, Norway

Rogaland: Valand, Stavanger, Norway, Kannik, Stavanger, Norway

Troms: Hansjordnesbukta, Tromso, Norway, Tverrforbindelsen, Tromso, Norway

Sor-Trondelag: Bakke kirke, Trondheim, Norway, Elgseter, Trondheim, Norway, Heimdalsmyra, Trondheim, Norway, Torvet, Trondheim, Norway

Møre og Romsdal: Grimmerhaugen, Alesund, Norway, Posthuskrysset, Alesund, Norway

Oslo: Alnabru, Oslo, Norway, Bygdoy Alle, Oslo, Norway, Hjortnes, Oslo, Norway, Kirkeveien, Oslo, Norway, Manglerud, Oslo, Norway, Skoyen, Oslo, Norway, Sofienbergparken, Oslo, Norway, Akebergveien, Oslo, Norway, Rv 4, Aker sykehus, Oslo, Norway, Smestad, Oslo, Norway, Breivoll malestasjon, Oslo, Norway

Akershus: E-16 Sandvika Nord, Barum, Norway, Eilif Dues Vei, Barum, Norway

Hedmark: Vangsveien Hamar, Hamar, Norway

Finnmark: Fuglenes, Hammerfest, Norway

: E6-Tiller, Trondheim, Norway

Østfold: Nygaardsgata, Fredrikstad, Norway
NETHERLANDS

North Holland: Hemkade, Amsterdam, Spaarnwoude, Amsterdam, Vondelpark, Amsterdam, Westerpark, Amsterdam, Zaandam, Amsterdam, A10-west, Amsterdam, Einsteinweg, Amsterdam, Hoogtij, Amsterdam, Jan van Galenstraat, Amsterdam, Stadhouderskade, Amsterdam, Van Diemenstraat, Amsterdam, Medemblikkerweg, Wieringerwerf, Amsterdamsevaart, Haarlem, PNH De Rijp, Jagerspad, Laren, PNH Badhoevedorp, West, PNH Beverwijk, Wagenschotpad, Zaandam, Johannes Geradtsweg, Hilversum, PNH Hoofddorp, PNH Hemkade, PNH IJmuiden, PNH Wijk aan Zee, PNH Oude Meer, PNH Staalstraat, PNH Reijndersweg

Vredepeel: Vredeweg, Vredepeel

Limburg: Opfergeltstraat, Wijnandsrade, Jamboreepad, Heerlen, Looierstraat, Heerlen, Hoogheide, d Maas, Horst a, Hoge Fronten, Maastricht, A2 Nassaulaan, Maastricht, Asterstraat, Geleen

North Brabant: Biestsestraat, Biest Houtakker, Vennekenstraat, Huijbergen, Bastenakenstraat, Breda, Europalaan, Veldhoven, Genovevalaan, Eindhoven, Noordbrabantlaan, Eindhoven, Tilburgseweg, Breda, Blaarpeelweg, De Rips, Klotterpeellaan, De Rips, Zwingelspaansedijk, Fijnaart

Zeeland: Stelleweg, Philippine, Coudorp, Nieuwdorp

South Holland: Groeneweg, Westmaas, Vogelaarsdreef, De Zilk, Rebecquestraat, Den Haag, Schiedamsevest, Rotterdam, Bamendaweg, Dordrecht, Bleriotlaan, Den Haag, Floreslaan, Vlaardingen, Amsterdamse Veerkade, Den Haag, Willem de Zwijgerlaan, Leiden, Bentinckplein, Rotterdam, Leemkuil, Hoogvliet, Zwartewaalstraat, Rotterdam Zuid, Alphons Arienstraat, Schiedam, Kwartellaan, Maassluis, Spoortunnel, Botlek, Pleinweg, Rotterdam Zuid, Hogeweg, Ridderkerk, Oost Sidelinge A13, Rotterdam, Statenweg, Rotterdam Noord , Soetemanweg, Pernis, Berghaven, Hoek v. Holland

Flevoland: Hoekwantweg, Biddinghuizen

Zegveld: Oude Meije, Zegveld

Utrecht: Wielsekade, Cabauw, Griftpark, Utrecht, de Jongweg, Utrecht, Erzeijstraat, Utrecht, Snelweg, Breukelen

Gelderland: Lintveldseweg, Eibergen, Riemterdijk, Wekerom, De Ruyterstraat, Nijmegen, Graafseweg, Nijmegen

Overijssel: Luttenbergerweg, Hellendoorn, De Veenen, Barsbeek, Winkelshorst, Enschede

Friesland: Trophornsterweg, Balk, Hooge Zuidwal, Kollumerwaard

Drenthe: Noorderdiep, Valthermond

Groningen: Nijensteinheerd, Groningen, Europaweg, Groningen

: Klundert, Brabant, Station Moerdijk, Brabant, Station Woensdrecht, Brabant, Zevenbergen, Brabant, Station Ossendrecht, Brabant

Noord-Holland: Schipholweg, Haarlem

Zuid-Holland: Ruigenhil, Alblasserdam, Pleinweg, Rotterdam

Noord-Brabant: Julianastraat, Moerdijk

*: Zaandam, Amsterdam, Rotterdam
SWITZERLAND

Canton of Bern: Bern Bollwerk

Vaud: Lausanne Cesar Roux, Payerne

Ticino: Lugano Universita, Magadino Cadenazzo

Basel-Landschaft: Basel Binningen

Canton of Solothurn: Harkingen A1

Valais: Sion Aeroport A9, Jungfraujoch

Thurgau: Tanikon, Frauenfeld Bahnhofstrasse, Arbon Bahnhofstrasse, Weerswilen Weerstein

Canton of Zurich: Lageren, Zurich Kaserne, Dubendorf Empa, Zürich Rosengartenstrasse, Zürich Stampfenbachstrasse, Wald Höhenklinik, Zürich Schimmelstrasse, Wettswil Filderen, Winterthur Obertor, Opfikon Balsberg, Zürich Heubeeribüel

Canton of Neuchâtel: Chaumont

Canton of Schwyz: Rigi Seebodenalp

Grisons: Davos Seehornwald, CHI, CHK

St. Gallen: St.Gallen Blumenbergplatz, Rapperswil-Jona Tüchelweier, Altstätten Rorschacherstrasse, St.Gallen Stuelegg, St.Gallen Rorschacher Strasse

Vaduz: Vaduz Austrasse

Canton of Schaffhausen: Neuhausen am Rhf. Galgenbuck

Canton of Glarus: Glarus Feuerwehrstützpunkt

Zürich: Zürich Schwamendingen

*: Saint Gallen, Zurich
CZECH REPUBLIC

Hlavní město Praha: Pha4-Branik, Prague, Pha8-Karlin, Prague, Pha8-Kobylisy, Prague, Pha2-Legerova, Prague, Pha4-Libus, Prague, Pha10-Prumyslova, Prague, Pha1-nam. Republiky, Prague, Pha2-Riegrovy sady, Prague, Pha5-Smichov, Prague, Pha5-Stodulky, Prague, Pha6-Suchdol, Prague, Pha10-Vrsovice, Prague, Pha9-Vysocany, Prague, Pha6-Veleslavin, Prague

South Moravian Region: Brno-Arboretum, Jihomoravsky, Brno-Lany, Jihomoravsky, Brno-Svatoplukova, Jihomoravsky, Brno-Vystaviste, Jihomoravsky, Brno-Zvonarka, Jihomoravsky, Brno-stred, Jihomoravsky, Brno-Uvoz, Jihomoravsky, Brno-Turany, Jihomoravsky, Kucharovice, Jihomoravsky, Mikulov-Sedlec, Jihomoravsky, Znojmo, Jihomoravsky, Brno - Detska nemocnice, Jihomoravsky, Brno-Masna, Jihomoravsky, Hodonin, Jihomoravsky

South Bohemian Region: Ceske Budejovice, Jihocesky, Churanov, Jihocesky, Hojna Voda, Jihocesky, Kocelovice, Jihocesky, Prachatice, Jihocesky, Tabor, Jihocesky

Pardubice Region: Moravska Trebova, Pardubicky, Pardubice-Rosice, Pardubicky, Pardubice Dukla, Pardubicky, Svratouch, Pardubicky

Hradec Králové Region: Hradec Kralove-Brnen, Kralovehradecky, Hr.Kral.-observator, Kralovehradecky, Krkonose-Rychory, Kralovehradecky, Trutnov-Mladeznicka, Kralovehradecky, Polom, Kralovehradecky

Vysočina Region: Jihlava, Vysocina, Kostelni Myslova, Vysocina, Kosetice, Vysocina, Trebic, Vysocina

Karlovy Vary Region: Cheb, Karlovarsky, Karlovy Vary, Karlovarsky, Prebuz, Karlovarsky, Sokolov, Karlovarsky

Liberec Region: Ceska Lipa, Liberecky, Frydlant-Udoli, Liberecky, Jablonec-mesto, Liberecky, Liberec-mesto, Liberecky, Sous, Liberecky

Olomouc Region: Jesenik, Olomoucky, Olomouc-Hejcin, Olomoucky, Prerov, Olomoucky, Prostejov, Olomoucky, Olomouc-Smeralova, Olomoucky

Plzeň Region: Kamenny Ujezd, Plzensky, Plzen-Slovany, Plzensky, Plzen-Bory, Plzensky, Plzen-stred, Plzensky, Plzen-Lochotin, Plzensky, Plzen-Skvrnany, Plzensky, Plzen-Doubravka, Plzensky, Plzen - mobil 20.03.2013 Plzen - Lititce, Plzensky, Primda, Plzensky

Central Bohemian Region: Beroun, Stredocesky, Kladno-stred mesta, Stredocesky, Kladno-Svermov, Stredocesky, Mlada Boleslav, Stredocesky, Ondrejov, Stredocesky, Pribram, Stredocesky, Veltrusy, Stredocesky, Tobolka-Certovy schody, Stredocesky

Moravian-Silesian Region: Bily Kriz, Moravskoslezsky, Cervena, Moravskoslezsky, Cesky Tesin, Moravskoslezsky, Frydek-Mistek, Moravskoslezsky, Havirov, Moravskoslezsky, Karvina, Moravskoslezsky, Ostrava-Ceskobratrsk, Moravskoslezsky, Ostrava-Fifejdy, Moravskoslezsky, Ostrava-Marianske Ho, Moravskoslezsky, CHMU, Ostrava-Poruba, Moravskoslezsky, Ostrava-Privoz, Moravskoslezsky, Ostrava-Radvanice ZU, Moravskoslezsky, Orlova, Moravskoslezsky, Opava-Katerinky, Moravskoslezsky, Ostrava-Zabreh, Moravskoslezsky, Studenka, Moravskoslezsky, Trinec-Kanada, Moravskoslezsky, Trinec-Kosmos, Moravskoslezsky, Vernovice, Moravskoslezsky, Ostrava Radvanice OZO, Moravskoslezsky, Horni Lomna, Moravskoslezsky, Karvina-ZU, Moravskoslezsky, Odry, Moravskoslezsky, Ostrava-Poruba, DD, Moravskoslezsky, Rymarov, Moravskoslezsky

Ústí nad Labem Region: Chomutov, Ustecky, Decin, Ustecky, Krupka, Ustecky, Lom, Ustecky, Litomerice, Ustecky, Medenec, Ustecky, Most, Ustecky, Rudolice v Horach, Ustecky, Sneznik, Ustecky, Teplice, Ustecky, Tusimice, Ustecky, Usti n.L.-Vseboricka, Ustecky, Usti n.L.-Kockov, Ustecky, Usti n.L.-mesto, Ustecky

Zlín Region: Stitna n.Vlari, Zlinsky, Uherske Hradiste, Zlinsky, Zlin, Zlinsky

Zlin Region: Otrokovice-mesto, Zlinsky

Vysocina Region: Havl.Brod-Smetan.nam., Vysocina, Jihlava-Znojemska, Vysocina, Zdar nad Sazavou, Vysocina
AUSTRIA

Upper Austria: Oberrauchenödt Kirche St. Michael, Wiener Straße 233, Straßenbahnstation Neue Welt, Tischlerstrasse Kindergarten, Kriegen, Kapelle, Linzerstr. 85 (Windgeber auf dem Berufsschulinternet, 25m), Siedlung Münichholz, Holzstrasse, Karl Punzer-Straße 1, Zöbelboden, Wildwiese, Winterstrasse, Hallenbad, Rettenbachstraße 5 (Holzplatz der Gemeinde), Kolpingplatz, Ecke Ringstraße 23 (Parkplatz Sonderschule), Noßbergerstraße, hinter Museumstraße 34a, Ental 4, Autobahn A1, Abfahrt B309, Eckmayer-Mühle, Tulpenstraße 23, 180 m von Autobahn A1, Heilhammerweg 54 (nahe VÖEST-Brücke der Autobahn), Hirschg., hinter dem Landestheater, Klammstr., Parkplatz B139, Untere Agergasse 14, Altau, Freizeitpark, Am See 2, Linzerstr. 85 (Wind auf Berufsschule, 25m), 230 m v. B137

Vienna: Laaer Berg, Theodor Sickel-Gasse 1, Lobau Grundwasserwerk, Allgemeines Krankenhaus, Südringweg, 4, Floridsdorf, Gerichtsgasse 1a, Gstr.Nr. 438, Kendlerstraße 40 (Umspannwerk), 4, Josef Redl Gasse 2, Gstr.Nr. 698, 1, An den Steinfeldern 3 (Umspannwerk), Gstr. Nr. 308, 1, Hausgrundweg 23, Gstr. 254, Umspannwerk Gaudenzdorfer Gürtel, Ecke Taborstraße - Glockengasse, Kaiserebersdorf, Alberner Straße 8 (Umspannwerk), 252, Belgradplatz (Südostecke), Gstr.Nr. 816, Rinnböckstraße 15, Gstr. 1092, 250, Wehlistraße 366, Gstr.Nr.2157, Kaiserebersdorf, Alberner Straße 8 (Umspannwerk) (A4 160m), Floridsdorf, Gerichtsgasse 1a (Prager Str. 65m), 4, Schafbergbad, Josef Redl Gasse 2, Gstr.Nr. 698

Styria: Roseggergasse, Roseggerpark, Waldgasse, Admonter Straße, Bahnhof Weiz Stadt, Observatorium Schloss Lustbühel, Tiergartenweg 10, Ecke Herrgotwiesgasse 190, Franz Schmidt Gasse, Georgigasse, Seindl, Dissay-Weg, Graz Nord, Josef Ornig-Strasse 16, Umspannwerk, Sportplatz, Ungertorweg, Hauptschule Schillerplatz, Masenberg, Sender oberhalb von Waldhansl, Steirischer Possruck, Remschnigg, Isaak, Rathausgasse 3, Arbeiterkammer, Roseggerstraße, hinter Stadtkai, Altersheim, Stadionstraße, südlich des Sportplatzes, Mühlgasse, Ecke Franz Josef-Straße, Flurgasse 2, Ecke Oberdorfer Straße, Parkplatz vor Spar, St. Martin, Anton Buchalka-Straße 13, Ecke Friedhofweg, Parkstraße, Pestalozzistraße, Platz der Freiwilligen Schützen, 8), Kindergarten Pestalozzigasse (Pz.Nr. 71, Petersgasse, Inffeldgasse, TU Graz, Feldgasse, Hauptschule, Ringsiedlung, Murufer, hinter Alte Landstraße 10, Sportplatzweg, Lastenstraße 12, Volksschule, Gaswerkstrasse 13, Bez. Eggenberg, Aufeldstraße, Alter Rathausplatz, Volksschule Schulweg, Don-Bosco-Kirche, Kreuzung Kärntnerstraße - Alte Poststraße, 49, Mayr-Melnhof-Gasse, Südende, Kindergarten, Pz.Nr. 503, Wiener Straße, F. Schmidt G., Sparkassenplatz, Parkplatz hinter Bahnhofstr., Bahnhof Weiz Stadt, Birkfelder Straße (50 m), Tiergartenweg 10, Ecke Herrgotwiesgasse 190 (B67: 250m), Alter Rathausplatz, Volksschule Schulweg (B70: 90m), Flurgasse 2, Ecke Oberdorfer Straße, Petersgasse, gegenüber Eisteichgasse

Lower Austria: Thaures, Am Öhlberg, Hainburg Bezirkskrankenhaus, Streithofen im Tullnerfeld, Baumschulweg, Kläranlage, Hochbehälter Steinhübel, Forstschule Gainfarn, Petzgasse, Hochbehälter, Stixneusiedl, Kellergasse, Attenhofen, Westautobahn, Untere Bachgasse (Park vor Schule), St.Paul-Gasse, Leopoldgasse, Friedhof, Gimpersdorf, Eybnerstraße, H. Schneidmadl-Straße, Sportplatz Sonderschule, Radetzkystraße, Phönix-Sportplatz, Mühlgasse, Am Alten Markt, Neuklosterwiese Sportplatz, Nikolaus Lenau-Gasse, Parkplatz vor der Schule, Danubiastraße, Brücke A4 (bis 11.10.2006 Freizeitgelände), Europaplatz, Dorf an der Enns, Aichberg, Donaustraße, Mühlgasse, Abfallwirtschaftszentrum, B14, Rudolf Diesel-Straße (160 m von A22), Straße von Glinzendorf nach Rutzendorf, Dürnrohr, Teichgasse, Försterschule Gainfarn, Kottingbrunner Straße, Danubiastraße, Brücke A4, Leopoldgasse, neben Friedhof bei Grottenthalgasse, Stixneusiedl, Hochbehälter Viehtrift, Parkplatz Bezirkskrankenhaus, Florianistraße, Rudolf Diesel-Straße (70 m von S3), Wiener Straße (gegenüber Bhf. K.-Weidling), 70 m von B14, Eybnerstraße, hinter D. Gran-Str. 16, Sportpl. Sonderschule

Burgenland: Brunnenfeld, Biologische Station Illmitz, Laschoberstraße, östlich Kreisverkehr Ruster Straße, Schützenstraße 85, Wirtschaftshof der Gemeinde

Salzburg: Mirabellplatz, Franz Martin-Straße 1, Rudolfsplatz (Grünfläche in der Mitte), Hallein A10, Brücke Almbach, Hagerkreuzung, Feuerwehr, Parkplatz Untere Postgasse 2, Oberkrimml, Freizeitzentrum, Steinergasse

Tyrol: Praxmarerstraße, Andechstrasse 21, Enet der Ach, B179, Josef Stelzhamer-Straße, Amlacherkreuzung, Fallmerayerstraße Ecke Maximilianstrasse, Inntalautobahn, A21, 100 m nach der Autobahnraststätte, An der Leiten 3, Autobahnauffahrt Innsbruck-Süd Richtung Innsbruck, Innweg, Innufer, Parkplatz beim Sportplatz Untere Lend, Ennet der Ach (420m von B179), Ennet der Ach (420 m von B179), Amlacher Kreuzung

Carinthia: Hauptschule, Klagenfurter Str. (B70),Hans Schreiber-Straße 1, Pemberg, Herzogberg, Sterneckstraße, Schulzentrum, oberhalb Mölltal-Bundesstraße, 10. Oktober-Strasse 9, Schulzentrum, Waldsiedlungsstraße 5, gegenüber Föhrenweg 10, Völkermarkterstraße Ecke Enzenbergstraße, Volksschule, Packer Bundesstraße (B70), Hauptbanhof, Tirolerbrücke (westl. v. Westbahnhof), Niederdorferstraße 5, Kreuth 8b, Josef Zobernig, Völkermarkter Straße Ecke Enzenbergstraße

Vorarlberg: Bärenkreuzung (3m Abstand von L53), L190 (3m von L53), L191, Bärenkreuzung L53

Minnesota: St.Paul-Gasse, BG Rechte Kremszeile (B3: 170m, S37: 470m)

Oberösterreich: Kapuzinerstraße B139, Parkplatz Klammstr.

Wien: 11, KG Erlaa), Calrberger-Gasse 69 (Gst. Nr. 273
CYPRUS

Nicosia: Nicosia (residential), Nicosia (traffic), Agia Marina Xyliatou – EMEP

Paphos: Pafos (traffic), Inia

Famagusta: Kavo Greko

Larnaca: Larnaca (traffic), Larnaca (residential), Zygi (industrial)

Limassol: Limassol (traffic), Limassol (residential)
BELGIUM

Brussels: Sint-agatha-berchem, Neder-over-heembeek, Voorhaven (haren), Sint-jans-molenbeek, Ukkel

Walloon Region: Corroy-le-grand, Mons, Charleroi, Lodelinsart, Chatelineau, Marcinelle, Marchienne-au-pont, Vezin, Sinsin, Dourbes, Angleur, Havinnes, Membach, Herstal, Jemeppe-sur-meuse, Engis, Vielsalm, Saint-ode, Offagne, Habay-la-neuve, Saint-nicolas (liege), Liege (issep)

Vlaams Gewest: Menen, Oostrozebeke, Roeselare (brugsesteenweg), Roeselare (haven), Moerkerke, Zwevegem, Verrebroek, Gent, Destelbergen, Sint-kruiswinkel, Antwerpen (boudewijnsluis), Berendrecht, Antwerpen-linkeroever, Hoboken, Antwerpen (luchtbal), Dessel, Borgerhout (straatkant), Schoten, Zwijndrecht, Boom, Mechelen (technologielaan), Aarschot, Walshoutem, Vilvoorde, Diepenbeek (zinniastraat), Wilrijk (boomsesteenweg)

Flanders: Wielsbeke, Borgerhout, Hasselt, Gent (gustaaf Callierlaan)

Flemish Region: Houtem (veurne), Kallo (liefkenshoektunnel), Zelzate, Evergem, Hoevenen, Steenokkerzeel

*: Brussels, Charleroi, Liege
SLOVAKIA
Bratislava Region: Kamenne nam., Bratislava, Trnavske Myto, Bratislava - Bratislava: Jeseniova, Bratislava, Mamateyova, Bratislava - Kosice: Amurska, Kosice, Dumbierska, Kosice, Stefanikova, Kosice - Banska Bystrica: Stefanikovo nabrezie, Banska Bystrica - Banská Bystrica Region: Zelena, Banska Bystrica - Jelšava: Jesenskeho, Jelsava - Hnúšťa: Hlavna, Hnusta - Zvolen: J. Alexyho, Zvolen - Žiar nad Hronom: Jilemnickeho, Ziar nad Hronom - Malacky: Sasinkova, Malacky, Mierove namestie, Malacky - Kojšov: Kojsovska Hola - Košice Region: Letna, Velka Ida - Strážske: Mierova, Strazske - Nitra Region: Janikovce, Nitra, Sturova, Nitra - Humenné: Nam. slobody, Humenne - Prešov Region: EMEP, AU SAV, Stara Lesna, Meteo. st, Ganovce, EMEP, Vodna nadrz, Starina - Presov: Arm.gen. L. Svobodu, Presov - Vranov nad Topľou: M.R.Stefanika, Vranov nad Top. - Trenčín Region: Rozvodna SSE, Bystricany - Handlová: Morovianska cesta, Handlova - Prievidza: Malonecpalska, Prievidza - Trencin: Hasicska, Trencin - Trnava Region: EMEP, Aszod, Topolniky - Senica: Hviezdoslavova, Senica - Trnava: Kollarova, Trnava - Demänovská Dolina: EMEP, Chopok - Žilina Region: Jesenskeho, Martin - Ruzomberok: Riadok, Ruzomberok - : Kolonicke sedlo - Zilina: Obezna, Zilina - Krompachy: SNP, Krompachy -
FRANCE

Bretagne: Desmoulins, Brest, Ecole Jean Macé, Brest, Triangle, Rennes, Université Tous Ages, Vannes, Bd René Laënnec, Rennes, Bois Bissonnet, Lorient, Balzac, St Brieuc, Service Technique, Guipry

Alsace: Nord, Strasbourg, Alsace, Est, Strasbourg, Alsace, A35, Strasbourg, Alsace, Clemenceau, Strasbourg, Alsace, Centre, Colmar, Alsace, Nord, Mulhouse, Alsace, Sud, Mulhouse, Alsace, Nord-Est Alsace, Alsace, C.C. 3 Frontières, Alsace

Upper Normandy: Base Régionale De Loisirs De Lery-Poses, Rouen, Palais De Justice, Rouen, Petit Quevilly - Piscine, Rouen, Square Guillaume Le Conquérant, Rouen, Evreux centre, Centre, école Herriot, Le Havre, Massillon, Le Havre, Quartier Des Neiges, Le Havre, Maison Du Parc De Brotonne, Le Havre, Rue Lafaurie (coté Montant), Le Havre, Grand Couronne Mairie, Rouen, Dieppe, avenue Gambetta, proxi auto, Phare d Ailly

Lower Normandy: Honfleur services techniques de la ville, Lisieux Parc de evêchés, Cherbourg Rue Paul Doumer, Tourlaville - Boulevard Maritime, Saint-Lô Eglise Sainte-Croix, La Coulonche Site MERA, Alençon Météo-France, Caen Chemin-Vert Square Schuman, Caen Rue de Vaucelles, Ifs Rue Paul Claudel

Pays de la Loire: Beaux Arts, Angers, Loire, Saint-Denis d'Anjou, la Mayenne, Loire, la Tardière, la Vendée, Loire, Sources, Le Mans, Loire, Bouteillerie, Nantes, Loire, Victor Hugo, Nantes, Loire, Blum, Saint-Nazaire, Loire, Saint-Exupery, Cholet, Loire, Frossay, la Basse-Loire, Loire, Plessis, la Basse-Loire, Loire, S Etienne de Montluc, la Basse-Loire, Loire, Delacroix, La Roche-sur-Yon, Loire, Mazagran, Laval, Loire, Chauvinière, Nantes, Loire

Guadeloupe: St Des Abymes, Guadeloupe

Corse: Ajaccio Canetto, Bastia Giraud, Ajaccio Piataniccia, Bastia La Marana, Bastia Montesoro, Bastia Saint Nicolas, Ajaccio Diamant, Venaco

Reunion: Lyc. Lislet Geoffroy, Reunion, Ecole Joinville, Reunion, Ecole La Marine, Reunion, Station Luther King, Reunion, Ligne Paradis, Reunion, Station Bourg Murat, Reunion, Grand Coude, Reunion, Station Bld Sud, Reunion, Rem Labo Viky, Reunion, Rem Labo Nina, Reunion, Rem Labo Tina, Reunion, Rem Labo Lisa, Reunion, Rem Labo Mona, Reunion, Station Mobile, Reunion

Nord-Pas-de-Calais: Malo-les-bains, Nord-Pas-de-Calais, Saint-pol-sur-mer, Nord-Pas-de-Calais, Mardyck, Nord-Pas-de-Calais, Calais Berthelot, Nord-Pas-de-Calais, Calais Parmentier, Nord-Pas-de-Calais, drire, Gravelines Pc, Nord-Pas-de-Calais, Cappelle-la-grande, Nord-Pas-de-Calais, Boulogne-sur-mer, Nord-Pas-de-Calais, Outreau, Nord-Pas-de-Calais, Grande-synthe, Nord-Pas-de-Calais, Saint-omer, Nord-Pas-de-Calais, Campagne-l, Nord-Pas-de-Calais, Roubaix Serres, Nord-Pas-de-Calais, St-Laurent-Blangy, Nord-Pas-de-Calais, Bethune Stade, Nord-Pas-de-Calais, Wingles, Nord-Pas-de-Calais, Cambrai, Nord-Pas-de-Calais, Douai Theuriet, Nord-Pas-de-Calais, Evin-Malmaison, Nord-Pas-de-Calais, Lens Stade, Nord-Pas-de-Calais, Maubeuge, Nord-Pas-de-Calais, Lille Fives, Nord-Pas-de-Calais, Tourcoing, Nord-Pas-de-Calais, Armentieres, Nord-Pas-de-Calais, Salome, Nord-Pas-de-Calais, Cartignies, Nord-Pas-de-Calais, Valenciennes Acacias, Nord-Pas-de-Calais, Valenciennes Wallon, Nord-Pas-de-Calais, Denain, Nord-Pas-de-Calais, Hornaing, Nord-Pas-de-Calais, Escautpont, Nord-Pas-de-Calais

Poitou-Charentes: La Rochelle Centre, PoitouCharentes, Aytre, PoitouCharentes, Poitiers Couronn., PoitouCharentes, La Couronne, PoitouCharentes, Cognac Centre, PoitouCharentes, Niort Centre, PoitouCharentes, Saint Symphorien, PoitouCharentes, Angouleme Centre, PoitouCharentes, Roumazieres Trafic, PoitouCharentes, La Rochelle Pallice, PoitouCharentes, La Rochelle Gare, PoitouCharentes, La_rochelle_trafic, PoitouCharentes, Airvault Centre, PoitouCharentes, Foret Chize Zoodyss., PoitouCharentes, Niort Trafic, PoitouCharentes, Poitiers Trafic, PoitouCharentes, Poitiers Centre, PoitouCharentes, Aytré, PoitouCharentes, Bongraine - Aytre, PoitouCharentes, Angoulême Centre, PoitouCharentes, Angoulême Trafic, PoitouCharentes, D137 - Marans, PoitouCharentes, Forêt Chizé Zoodyss., PoitouCharentes

Langedoc Roussillon: Nîmes Sud, LangedocRoussillon, Nîmes Gare, LangedocRoussillon, Montpellier Trafic, LangedocRoussillon, Prés d'Arènes, LangedocRoussillon, Lunel-Viel, LangedocRoussillon, Perpignan Sud, LangedocRoussillon, Perpignan Centre, LangedocRoussillon, Périurbaine Nord, LangedocRoussillon, Vallée du Rhône, LangedocRoussillon

Auvergne: Gare, Clermont, Auvergne, Montferrand, Clermont, Auvergne, Paray-le-Fresil (03), Rurale, Auvergne , Centre-ville, Aurillac, Auvergne, Chamalières, Clermont, Auvergne, Lecoq, Clermont, Auvergne, Ecole, Issoire, Auvergne, Coiffier, Le Puy, Auvergne, Industriel, Les Ancizes, Auvergne, Centre-ville, Montluçon, Auvergne

Limousin: Fontaine, St Junien, Présidial, Limoges, Dalton, Brive la Gaillarde, Nicolas, Gueret, Victor Hugo, Tulle, Garros, Limoges, Aine, Limoges, Ipaper, Saillat s. Vienne

Champagne-Ardenne: Revin, Champagne Ardenne, Bétheny, Reims, Champagne Ardenne, Doumer, Reims, Champagne Ardenne, Jean d'Aulan, Reims, Champagne Ardenne, Châlons-en-Champagne, Champagne Ardenne, Rempart Perrier, Épernay, Champagne Ardenne, La Tour, Troyes, Champagne Ardenne, Sainte-Savine, Troyes, Champagne Ardenne, Saint-Dizier, Champagne Ardenne, Charleville-Mézières, Champagne Ardenne, OPE Houdelaincourt, Plateau meusien

Centre: Leblanc, Bourges, Sud, Chateauroux, Vierzon, Gambetta, Orléans, Lucé, Chartres, Montargis, La Bruyère, Tours, Centre, Dreux, Nord, Blois, Pompidou, Tours, La Source CNRS, Orléans, Saint Remy sur Avre, Baffier, Bourges, Joué les Tours, Tours, Verneuil, St Jean de Braye, Orléans

: Issoudun_trafic_ZR , Marspich, Vallée de la Fensch, Metz A31

Pacardie: Nogent Sur Oise, Picardie, Salouel, Picardie, Arrest, Picardie, P. Roth St Quentin, Picardie, Faiencerie Creil, Picardie, Smvo Rieux, Picardie, Ville De Chauny, Picardie, A, Picardie, St Pierre Amiens, Picardie, Trafic Amiens, Picardie, Traf Saint Quent 14, Picardie, Trafic Beauvais 1, Picardie, Aéroport De Beauvais, Picardie

Rhone Alpes: A7 Sud Lyonnais, Genas, Est Lyonnais , Saint Exupery, Est Lyonnais , Vaulx en Velin, Est Lyonnais , Lyon - Tunnel Croix-Rousse - Sortie Rhone, Lyon Centre, Lyon Gerland, Lyon Peripherique Est, Feyzin ZI, Sud Lyonnais , Saint-Fons, Sud Lyonnais , Ternay, Sud Lyonnais , Villefranche Village, Villeurbanne Place Grandclement, A43 Vallee De La Maurienne, Albertville, Chambery Le Haut, Chambery Pasteur, La Lechere, Pombliere, Saint-Jean De Maurienne, A47 Vallee Du Gier, Col De L'Oeillon, Bourg En Bresse, Villefranche Periurbain, St Bauzile Nord - Grangette, St Bauzile Sud - Petit Barry, Cotiere de l'Ain, Nord Lyonnais , Cotiere de lAin, Nord Lyonnais , A7 Valence, Drome Provencale, Romans Sur Isere, Valence Sud, Valence Urbain Centre, Annecy Loverchy, Annecy Novel, Annemasse, Chamonix, Chamonix Route Blanche, Gaillard, Passy, Saint-Germain-Sur-Rhone, A7 Nord-Isere, Bourgoin-Jallieu, Gresivaudan, Est Grenoblois , Fontaine Les Balmes, Grenoble Grands Boulevards, Grenoble Les Frenes, Grenoble Rocade Sud, Roussillon, Saint-Martin DHeres, Vif, Sud Grenoblois , Vienne Centre, Voiron Urbain, Col De LOeillon, La Talaudiere, Est Stephanois , Saint-Chamond, Est Stephanois , N88 Saint-Etienne, Roanne, Saint-Etienne Nord, Saint-Etienne Sud, Ecole Basse-Jarrie, Annecy Rocade, Sallanches, Drac, Poste Des Sables - Champ , Chambery Trafic, Marnaz, Lyon Peripherique, Aubenas Belvedere

Franche-Comté: Belfort Octroi, Besançon Prévoyance, Lons-le-Saunier, Montbéliard Centre, Vesoul, Dole, Montandon, Besançon Victor Hugo, Chatenois, Montlebon (mobile), Morez (mobile), Ornans (mobile), Baume-les-Dames

Lorraine: Bar-le-Duc-Centre, Récollets, Metz-Centre, Borny, Metz-Est, Malroy, Metz-Nord, Saint-Julien-lès-Metz, Metz-Nord, Charles III, Nancy-Centre, Avenue de la Libérati, Nancy-D400, Neuves-Maisons, Nancy-Sud, Pont-à-Mousson-Centre, Sarreguemines-Centre, Thionville-Centre, La Malgrange, Thionville-Nord, Vittel, Basses Vosges, Av. Miribel, Belleville-sur-Meuse - D603, Héming, Deux Sarres, Rue Saint-Maur, Lunéville-D31, Pont des Grilles, Metz - D603, Jonville, Plaine de Woëvre, Florange, Vallée de la Fensch, Atton, Vallée de la Moselle, Blénod-lès-Pont-à-Mousson, Vallée de la Moselle, Epinal, Vallée de la Moyenne Moselle, Frolois, Vallée du Madon, Gandrange, Vallée de l'Orne, Villers les Nancy, Scy-Chazelles, Metz-Ouest, Garche, Thionville-Nord, Spicheren, Forbach-Est, Fléville, Nancy-Sud, L'Hôpital Puits II, Pays Naborien, L'Hôpital Mairie, Pays Naborien, Forbach-Centre, Schoeneck, Forbach-Nord, Carling, Pays Naborien, Hayange, Vallée de la Fensch, Longlaville, Longwy-Est, L'Hôpital Bois-Richard, Pays Naborien, Volmunster, Vosges du Nord

Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur: Martigues L'ile, PACA, Port De Bouc Leque, PACA, Port Saint Louis, PACA, Fos Les Carabins, PACA, Rognac Barjaquets, PACA, Arles, PACA, Miramas Centre Ville, PACA, Chateauneuf La Mede, PACA, Marignane Ville, PACA, Salon, PACA, Gap Commanderie, PACA, Gap Jean Jaures, PACA, Le Pontet, PACA, Manosque, PACA, Marseille 5 Avenues, PACA, Marseille Rabatau, PACA, Marseille St Louis, PACA, Nice Aeroport, PACA , Nice Arson, PACA, Promenade Des Anglais, PACA, Toulon Chalucet, PACA, Toulon Foch, PACA, Aix Centre Ecole Art, PACA, Aix Roy Rene, PACA, Antibes Jean Moulin, PACA, Avignon Mairie, PACA, Avignon_semard, PACA, Cagnes Ladoumegue, PACA, Cannes Broussailles, PACA, Contes, PACA, Peillon, PACA, Gardanne, PACA, Observatoire De Haute-provence, PACA, Brignoles, PACA, Hyeres, PACA

Ile de France: Paris 18eme, Paris, Zone Rurale Sud-est - Foret De Fontainebleau, Paris, Zone Rurale Ouest - Prunay-le-temple, Paris, Gennevilliers, Paris, Avenue Des Champs Elysees, Paris, Boulevard Peripherique Auteuil, Paris, Boulevard Peripherique Est, Paris, Boulevard Haussmann, Paris, Paris Centre, Paris, Place Victor Basch, Paris, Place De Lopera, Paris, Lognes, Paris, Rd934 Coulommiers, Paris, Route Nationale 6 - Melun, Paris, Zone Rurale Sud - Bois Herpin, Paris, La Defense, Paris, Autoroute A1 - Saint-denis, Paris, Bobigny, Paris, Route Nationale 2 - Pantin, Paris, Tremblay-en-france, Paris, Nogent-sur-marne, Paris, Vitry-sur-seine, Paris, Cergy-pontoise, Paris, Gonesse, Paris, Zone Rurale Nord-ouest - Fremainville, Paris, Zone Rurale Nord - Saint-martin-du-tertre, Paris, Paris Stade Lenglen, Paris

Aquitaine: Grand Parc, Bordeaux, Aquitaine, Talence, Aquitaine, Bastide, Bordeaux, Aquitaine, Gambetta, Bordeaux, Aquitaine, Mérignac, Aquitaine, Bassens, Aquitaine, Billère, Aquitaine, Le Hameau, Pau, Aquitaine, Saint Crouts, Bayonne, Aquitaine, Anglet-cinq cantons, Aquitaine, Labastide Cézeracq, Aquitaine, Pelletrin, Tartas, Aquitaine, Perigueux-Picasso, Aquitaine, Agen-Armandie, Aquitaine, Centre de secours, Dax, Aquitaine, Tourasse, Pau, Aquitaine, Mont de Marsan, Aquitaine, Marmande, Aquitaine

Midi-Pyrénées: Toulouse Mazades, Toulouse Berthelot, Toulouse-Rte D'Albi, Blagnac Aéroport Côté Pistes, Lourdes Lapacca, Toulouse ZI Chapitre, Toulouse Eisenhower, Albi Sq. Delmas, Blagnac Aéroport Côté Trafic, Toulouse Jacquier, Tarbes J. Dupuy, Peyrusse-Vieille, Bessières, Pamiers, Castres, Périphérique, Prayssac, Moissac

Guyane: Stade Nautique Cay, Guyane, Matoury Kalou, Guyane, Cayenne Caiena 3, Guyane

Martinique: Hôtel de Ville, Martinique, Avenue Maurice Bishop, Martinique, Renéville, Martinique, Bourg de Schoelcher, Martinique, Robert Mansarde, Martinique

*: Paris
DENMARK
H.C.Andersens Boulevard, Copenhagen, Risø
LITHUANIA
Zemaitija, Klaipėda Šilutės Pl., Kaunas Petrašiūnai, Kaunas Noreikiskes, Vilnius Žirmūnai, Naujoji Akmenė
HUNGARY
Szeged2, Szeged, Boszorkány, Pécs, Nevelési Közp., Pécs, Szabadság út, Pécs, Esztergom, Sarród, Fertöújlak, Gyor1, Gyor, Gyor2, Gyor, Mosonmagyaróvár, Sopron, Szentgotthárd, Füzesi út 7., Szentgotthárd, Szombathely, Tatabánya1, Tatabánya, Eger2, Eger, H1 Hernádszurdok, Hernádszurdok, K1 Kazincbarcika, Kazincbarcika, M4 Miskolc Búza tér, Miskolc, M6 Miskolc Lavotta, Miskolc, EMI mobil, Változó helyszín , T1 Oszlár, Oszlár, P1 Putnok, Putnok, S1 Sajószentpéter, Sajószentpéter, Szolnok, Ajka, Dunaújváros, Székesfehérvár, Várpalota, Veszprém, Salgótarján, Százhalombatta1, Százhalombatta, Százhalombatta3, Százhalombatta, Vác, Csányi krt., Vác, BP14 Teleki tér, Budapest, BP1 Gilice, Budapest, BP10 Budatétény, Budapest, BP11 Csepel, Budapest, BP2 Széna, Budapest, BP4 Pesthidegkút, Budapest, BP5 Korakás, Budapest, BP6 Kosztolányi, Budapest, BP7 Honvéd, Budapest, BP8 Erzsébet, Budapest, Káposztásmegyer, Budapest, Debrecen 1, Debrecen, Debrecen 2, Debrecen, Hajnal u., Debrecen, Nyíregyháza, Farkasfa, Szentgotthárd, BP9 Gergely, Budapest, Kecskemét, Veszprém mobil 1, Veszprém , ÉMI mobil 1, TiszaLjv ros, Százhalombatta2, Százhalombatta, K-Puszta, K-puszta, Dorog, Szeged, Topolníky, Várpalota , Budapest Budatétény, Budapest
ROMANIA
Vâlcea County: Str. Uzinei, Râmnicu Vâlcea, Str. Ostrovei, Râmnicu Vâlcea - Teleorman County: Str. Dunarii, Alexandria, Str. Libertatii, Turnu Magurele - Alba County: Str. Lalelelor, Alba Iulia, Str. M. Kogălniceanu, Sebeş, Str. Tudor Vladimirescu, Zlatna - Argeș County: Str. Nicolae Bălcescu, Piteşti, Str. Victoriei, Piteşti, Com. Calinesti, Radu Negru, Com. Budeasa, Caloteşti, Com. Oarja, Oarja - Argeș: Calea Pietroasa, Campulung - Arad: Str. Ioan Fluieras, Arad - Bacău County: Str. Războieni, Bacău - Bacău: Str. Izvoare, Bacău, Str. Cauciucului, Oneşti - Bihor County: Str. Matei Corvin, Oradea, Bdul. Dacia, Oradea, Str. Nufărului, Oradea, Comuna Tetchea, Tetchea - BT: Bd Mihai Eminescu, Botoşani - Brașov County: Str. Castanilor, Braşov, Bdul. Gării, Braşov, Calea Bucureşti, Braşov, Bdul. Vlahuţă, Braşov, Comuna Fundata, Fundata - Caraș-Severin: Str. Petru Maior, Reşiţa, str. Principala, Buchin, Str. Unirii, Moldova Noua - Constanța County: Str Mihai Viteazu, Constanţa, Bdul 1 Decembrie 1918, Constanţa, Str. Sănătăţii, Năvodari - Constanța: DC-86, Năvodari, Şoseaua Constanţei, Mangalia, Str Prelungirea Liliacului, Constanţa, Str. Decebal, Medgidia - Gorj: Str. Constructorilor, Rovinari - Gorj County: str. Muncii, Turceni - Galați County: Str. Traian, Galaţi, Str. 1 Decembrie 1918, Tecuci - Giurgiu: Sos. 1 Decembrie 1918, Giurgiu - Hunedoara County: Str. Carpati, Deva, Aleea Biciclistilor, Hunedoara - Hunedoara: Str. Calea Zarandului, Deva - Harghita County: Str. Baile Jigodin, Miercurea Ciuc - Ialomița: Str. Mihai Viteazu, Slobozia - Iași: Str. Han Tatar, Iasi - Maramureș: Bdul Bucuresti, Baia Mare, Bdul Unirii, Baia Mare - Neamț County: Str. Valea Albă, Piatra Neamţ - Prahova: Str. Gr. Gh. Cantacuzino, Ploieşti, Comuna Blejoi, Ploieşti, Bdul Bucuresti, Ploieşti, Str. Piata Victoriei, Ploieşti, Comuna Brazi, Ploieşti - Sibiu: Str. Gării, Mediaş, Str. Hipodromului, Sibiu, Aleea Castanilor, Copşa Mică - Tulcea: Calea Macin, Isaccea, Str. Isaccei- Parc Lac Ciuperca, Tulcea - Timiș County: Str. Oituz, Timisoara, str. Principala, Moravita, Piata Unirii, Timişoara, Str. I Bulbuca, Timişoara - Timiș: Comuna Sinandrei, Sinandrei - Brăila: Sat Chişcani, Chişcani - Brașov: Comuna Sânpetru, Sânpetru, str. Mihai Viteazu, Vulcan - Suceava: Str. Mărăşeşti, Suceava - Vrancea: Str. Soseaua Suruia, Focșani - Vaslui: Str. Recea, Husi - Arad County: Zona Pasaj Micalaca, Arad, str. Dorobanti, Nadlac - Bucharest: Str. Lacul Morii, Lacul Morii, Str. Drumul Taberei, Drumul Taberei - : Calea Victoriei, Cercul Militar - Ilfov County: Comuna Baloteşti, Baloteşti - Brăila County: Str. Calea Galaţi, Brăila, Str. P-ţa Independenţei, Brăila, Str. Baldovineşti, Brăila - Buzău County: Str. Focsani, Ramnicu Sarat - Județul Călărași: Str. Prelungirea Bucuresti, Calarasi, Str. Tudor Vladimirescu, Calarasi - Caraș-Severin County: Str. Rozelor, Oţelu Roşu, Comuna Valiug, Semenic - Dâmbovița County: Str. Vlad Ţepeş, Târgovişte, Str. Teilor, Fieni - Dolj County: Str. Brestei, Breasta - Suceava County: Comuna Poiana Stampei, Poiana Stampei, Str.Alexandru cel Bun, Siret - Giurgiu County: Str. Calea Bucuresti, Giurgiu - Ialomița County: Str. Industriei, Urziceni - Iași County: Bdul. N. Iorga, Iasi - Mehedinți County: Str. Băile Romane, Drobeta Turnu Severin - Maramureș County: Str. Colonia Topitorilor - SGA, Baia Mare, Str. Luncii, Baia Mare - Mureș County: Str. Libertăţii, Târgu Mureş, Str. Uzina de Apa, Ludus, Str. Rampei, Tarnaveni - Sălaj: Str. Meteorologiei, Zalău - Satu Mare County: Str. Ioan Slavici, Satu Mare, Str. Somesului, Carei - Vaslui County: Str. Stefan Cel Mare, Vaslui - Cluj County: Str. Dambovitei, Cluj-Napoca -
FINLAND
Espoo: Leppävaara 4, Espoo, Luukki, Espoo - Helsinki: Kallio 2, Helsinki, Mannerheimintie, Helsinki, Vartiokylä Huivipolku, Helsinki, Vallila 1, Helsinki, Mäkelänkatu, Helsinki - Vantaa: Tikkurila 3, Vantaa - Jyväskylä sub-region: Lyseo 2, Jyväskylä, Palokka 2, Jyväskylä - Kuopio: Maaherrankatu, Kuopio, Sorsasalo, Kuopio, Kasarmipuisto, Kuopio, Tasavallankatu, Kuopio - Oulu: Oulun keskusta 2, Oulu, Pyykösjärvi, Oulu - Pori: Porin keskusta, Pori - Tampere: Epila 2, Tampere, Kaleva, Tampere, Linja-autoasema, Tampere, Pirkankatu, Tampere - Harjavalta: Kaleva, Harjavalta, Pirkkala, Harjavalta - Inari: Raja-Jooseppi, Inari - Kokkola: Ykspihlaja, Kokkola, Keskusta, Pitkänsillankatu, Kokkola - Åboland-Turunmaa: Utö, Länsi-Turunmaa - Muonio: Sammaltunturi, Muonio, Matorova, Kittilä - Naantali: Naantalin keskusta, Naantali - Jakobstad: Bottenviksvägen, Pietarsaari - Raahe: Merikatu, Raahe, Raahen keskusta 2, Raahe - Virolahti: Virolahti 2, Virolahti - Äänekoski sub-region: Äänekoski Hiski, Äänekoski - Vaasa: Vaasa vesitorni, Vaasa, Vaasan keskusta, Vaasa - Turku: Oriketo, Turku, Turun kauppatori, Turku - Kaarina: Kaarina, Kaarina - Pargas: Parainen III, Länsi-Turunmaa - Raisio: Raision keskusta, Raisio - Lahti: Saimaankatu, Lahti, Laune, Lahti - Imatra: Mansikkala, Imatra, Rautionkylä, Imatra, Teppanala, Imatra - Lappeenranta: Joutsenon keskusta, Lappeenranta, Pulp, Lappeenranta, Tirilä, Pekkasenkatu, Lappeenranta, Lappeenrannan keskusta 4, Lappeenranta, Ihalainen, Lappeenranta, Lauritsala, Lappeenranta, Tirilä Pekkasenkatu, Lappeenranta - Joensuu: Koskikatu 1, Joensuu - Lohja: Nahkurintori 2, Lohja - Varkaus: Pääterveysasema, Varkaus, Psaari 2, Varkaus - Heinola: Heinolan keskusta, Heinola - Hyvinkää: Hyvinkää, Hyvinkää - Hämeenlinna: Niittykatu, Hämeenlinna - Jämsä: Seppolantie, Jämsä - Kajaani: Kajaanin keskusta 3, Kajaani - Kotka: Kirjastotalo, Kotka, Rauhala, Kotka - Mikkeli: Porrassalmenkatu, Mikkeli - Rauma: Hallikatu, Rauma - Seinäjoki: Vapaudentie 6a, Seinäjoki - Valkeakoski: Hiekkatekonurmi, Valkeakoski - Kouvola: Kouvola, Käsityöläiskatu, Kouvola - Karleby: Keskusta Pitkänsillankatu, Kokkola - Järvenpää: Järvenpää2, Järvenpää - *: Helsinki, Kuopio, Tampere, Imatra, Lappeenranta -
IRELAND
Bray, Claremorris, Ennis, Longford, Rathmines
SLOVENIA
Maribor, Celje, Murska Sobota-Rakičan, Nova Gorica, Trbovlje, Zagorje, Koper
MALTA
Zejtun, Kordin, Gharb, Msida
CROATIA

Primorje-Gorski Kotar County: Rijeka-2, Paveki, Viškovo - Marišćina, Krešimirova Ul., Urinj, Viškovo - Viševac, Kostrena - Martinšćica

Istria County: Ripenda, Čambarelići, Klavar, Zajci, Koromačno

City of Zagreb: Zagreb-1, Zagreb-3, Bijenik, Zagreb-2

Sisak-Moslavina County: Sisak 2 Galdovo, Sisak 3, Kutina-1, Sisak-1

Split-Dalmatia County: Split-1, Ams1 Kaštel Sućurac, Ams2 Sveti Kajo

Brod-Posavina County: Slavonski Brod-1

Osijek-Baranja County: Zoljan, Osijek-1
GIBRALTAR
Rosia Road, Withams Road, Bleak House
SWEDEN
Göteborg Femman, Stockholm Södermalm, Stockholm Hornsgatan, Malmö Rådhuset, Göteborg Gårda, Stockholm Sveavägen, Stockholm Norrlandsg, Malmö Dalaplan, Göteborg Haga, Stockholm Lilla Essingen, Norr Malma, Uppsala Kungsgatan SLB, Sollentuna E4 Häggvik, Södertälje Turingegatan, Uppsala Klostergatan, Södertälje Birkakorset
SPAIN

Community of Madrid: Escuelas Aguirre, Madrid, Casa De Campo, Madrid, Cuatro Caminos, Madrid, Mendez Alvaro, Madrid, Castellana, Madrid, Plaza De Castilla, Madrid, Media Red, Madrid

Region of Murcia: Lorca Zona Centro, Murcia, San Basilio Murcia Ciudad, Murcia, Aljorra Litoral, Murcia, Alumbres Valle Escombreras, Murcia, Mompean Cartagena, Murcia, Valle Escombreras, Murcia

Valencian Community: Rabassa, Alacant, Valencia, Elda, Valencia, C.P.Ochando, Almassora, Valencia, Benicassim, Valencia, Burriana, Valencia, L'Alcora, Valencia, Vinaròs Plataforma, Valencia, Vinaròs Planta, Valencia, Viver, Valencia, Pista de Silla, València, Valencia, Molí del Sol, València, Valencia, Avd. Francia, València, Valencia, Politècnic, València, Valencia, Buñol, Valencia, Caudete de las Fuentes, Valencia, Zorita del Maestrazgo, Valencia, Albalat dels Tarongers, Valencia, Quart de Poblet, Valencia, CEA, Sagunt, Valencia, Villar del Arzobispo, Valencia

Galicia: Riazor, A Coruña, Galicia, Torre Hércules, A Coruña, Galicia, Ferrol, Galicia, Laza, Galicia, Lugo, Galicia, Ourense, Galicia, Ponteareas, Galicia, Pontevedra, Galicia, Campus, Santiago, Galicia, San Caetano, Santiago, Galicia, Coia, Vigo, Galicia

Navarre: Alsasua, Navarra, Funes, Navarra, Lesaka, Navarra, Olite, Navarra, Iturrama, Pamplona, Navarra, Plaza de la Cruz, Pamplona, Navarra, Rotxapea, Pamplona, Navarra, Sangüesa, Navarra, Tudela, Navarra

Cantabria: Escuela de Minas, Cantabria, Barreda, Cantabria, Guarnizo, Cantabria, Santander Centro, Cantabria, Tetuán, Cantabria, Reinosa, Cantabria, Los Tojos, Cantabria, Corrales de Buelna, Cantabria, Castro Urdiales, Cantabria, Parque Zapatón, Cantabria, Cros, Cantabria

Catalonia: Amposta, Catalunya, Barcelona (Eixample), Catalunya, Bellver de Cerdanya, Catalunya, Berga, Catalunya, Castellet i la Gornal (Clariana), Catalunya, Cubelles (Poliesportiu), Catalunya, Montcada i Reixac (Can Sant Joan), Catalunya, Reus, Catalunya, Rubí (Ca n'Oriol), Catalunya, Sant Adrià de Besòs, Catalunya, Sant Celoni, Catalunya, Sant Vicenç dels Horts, Catalunya, Santa Perpètua de Mogoda, Catalunya, l'Hospitalet de Llobregat, Catalunya, Lleida, Catalunya, Manresa, Catalunya, Mataró, Catalunya, Montcada i Reixac, Catalunya, Tarragona (Bonavista), Catalunya, Vandellòs (Barranc del Terme), Catalunya, Vandellòs (Els Dedalts), Catalunya, Vilafranca del Penedès, Catalunya, Vila-seca, Catalunya

Asturias: Cangas, Asturias, Llaranes, Asturias, Llano Ponte, Asturias, Plaza Guitarra, Asturias, Mieres, Asturias, Sama, Asturias, La Felguera, Asturias, Meriñán, Asturias, Constitución, Asturias, Argentina, Asturias, H. Felgueroso, Asturias, Castilla, Asturias, San Martín, Asturias, P. Deportes, Asturias, P. Toros, Asturias, Purificación Tomás, Asturias, Lugones Instituto, Asturias, Trubia, Asturias

Basque Country: Elciego, País Vasco, Llodio, Laudio, País Vasco, Agurain, Salvatierra, País Vasco, Valderejo, Gaubea, Valdegovía, País Vasco, Av. Gasteiz, Vitoria-Gasteiz, País Vasco, Los Herran, Vitoria-Gasteiz, País Vasco, 3 De Marzo, Vitoria-Gasteiz, País Vasco, Pagoeta, Aia, País Vasco, Azpeitia, País Vasco, Beasain, País Vasco, Hernani, País Vasco, Lezo, País Vasco, Mondragon, Mondragón, Arrasate, País Vasco, Añorga, San Sebastián, Donostia, País Vasco, Puyo, San Sebastián, Donostia, País Vasco, Ategorrieta, San Sebastián, Donostia, País Vasco, Avda. Tolosa, San Sebastián, Donostia, País Vasco, Zumarraga, País Vasco, Abanto y Ciérvana-Abanto Zierbena, País Vasco, Zelaieta Parque, Amorebieta-Etxano, País Vasco, Castrejana, Barakaldo, País Vasco, Baracaldo, Barakaldo, País Vasco, Basauri, País Vasco, Mazarredo, Bilbao, País Vasco, Europa, Bilbao, País Vasco, Arraiz, Bilbao, País Vasco, Mº Diaz Haro, Bilbao, País Vasco, Durango, País Vasco, Algorta, Getxo, País Vasco, Mundaka, País Vasco, Muskiz, País Vasco, San Julian, Muskiz, País Vasco, Santurce, Santurtzi, País Vasco, Zalla, País Vasco, Erandio, País Vasco, Sangroniz, Sondika, País Vasco, Alonsotegi, País Vasco, Zierbena, País Vasco

Guipúzcoa: Easo, San Sebastián, Donostia, País Vasco

Canary Islands: Residencia Escolar-SS Gomera, Canarias, Tio Pino-Sta Cruz de TF, Canarias, Tajao, Canarias, Jinamar fase 3, Canarias, Las Galanas-SS Gomera, Canarias, El Rio, Canarias, Galletas, Canarias, Granadilla, Canarias, Medano, Canarias, San Isidro, Canarias, Playa del Ingles, Canarias, San Agustin, Canarias, Barranco Hondo, Canarias, Caletillas, Canarias, Buzanada, Canarias, El Charco-Pto del Rosario, Canarias, Agüimes, Canarias, Arinaga, Canarias, Castillo Romeral, Canarias, Balsa de Zamora-Los Realejos, Canarias, Piscina Municipal-Sta Cruz de TF, Canarias, García Escámez-Sta Cruz de TF, Canarias, Parque La Granja-Sta Cruz de TF, Canarias, Depósito La Guancha-Candelaria, Canarias, San Antonio-Breña Baja, Canarias, Casa Cuna, Canarias, Vuelta Los Pájaros-Sta Cruz de TF, Canarias, Depósito Tristán-Sta Cruz de TF, Canarias, Camping Temisas- Sta Lucía de T, Canarias, Centro de Arte, Canarias, Parque de San Juan-Telde, Canarias, Tena Artigas-Sta Cruz de Tenerife, Canarias, Polideportivo Afonso-Arucas, Canarias, Casa Palacio-Puerto del Rosario, Canarias, Ciudad Deportiva-Arrecife, Canarias, La Loma-Telde, Canarias, Igueste, Canarias, Costa Teguise, Canarias, Mercado Central, Canarias, Tome Cano, Canarias, La Hidalga-Arafo, Canarias, Lezcano, Canarias, Parque de La Piedra, Canarias, La Grama-Breña Alta, Canarias, El Pilar-Sta Cruz de La Palma, Canarias, Arrecife, Canarias, Las Balsas-S. Andrés y Sauces, Canarias, Echedo-Valverde, Canarias, Tefía-Puerto del Rosario, Canarias

: el atazar, Madrid, alcorcón, Madrid, valdemoro, Madrid, algete, Madrid, collado villalba, Madrid, villarejo de salvanes, Madrid, torrejon de ardoz, Madrid, villa del prado, Madrid, sant joan de déu, Baleares, sant antoni de portmany, Baleares, san luis, Baleares, sa pobla, Baleares, hospital joan march, Baleares, castillo de bellver, Baleares, foners, Baleares, pozos, Baleares, can llompart, Baleares, can misses, Baleares, alcudia i, Baleares

*: Madrid
GERMANY

*: Munich

Bavaria: Rothenfeld, Andechs, Marktler Straße, Burghausen, Rechbergstraße, Ingolstadt, Johanneskirchen, München, Landshuter Allee, München, Lothstraße, München, Stachus, München, Schwimmbadstraße, Trostberg, Regensburger Straße, Kelheim, Podewilsstraße, Landshut, Eining, Neustadt a.d.Donau, Stelzhamerstraße, Passau, Rathaus, Regensburg, Lohe, Sulzbach-Rosenberg, Altenschneeberg, Tiefenbach, Löwenbrücke, Bamberg, Hohenzollernring, Bayreuth, Konrad-Adenauer-Straße, Kulmbach, Residenzstraße, Ansbach, Theresienstraße, Fürth, Von-der-Tann-Straße, Nürnberg, Angerstraße, Schwabach, Obertor, Schweinfurt, Stadtring Süd, Würzburg, Karlstraße, Augsburg, Königsplatz, Augsburg, Oberjoch, Bad Hindelang, Westendstraße, Kempten (Allgäu), Friedrichshafener Straße, Lindau (Bodensee), Gabelsbergerstraße, Neu-Ulm

North Rhine-Westphalia: Netphen Rothaargebirge, Simmerath (Eifel), Aachen-Burtscheid, Bielefeld Stapenhorststraße, Bielefeld-Ost, Bonn-Auerberg, Borken-Gemen, Bottrop Peterstraße, Bottrop-Welheim, Datteln-Hagem, Dortmund Brackeler Straße, Dortmund Steinstraße, Dortmund-Eving, Duisburg Kardinal-Galen Straße, Duisburg-Bruckhausen, Duisburg-Buchholz, Duisburg-Walsum, Düsseldorf Corneliusstraße, Düsseldorf-Lohausen, Düsseldorf-Lörick, Essen Gladbecker Straße, Essen-Ost Steeler Straße, Essen-Vogelheim, Gelsenkirchen Kurt-Schumacher-Straße, Hagen Graf-von-Galen-Ring, Hattingen-Blankenstein, Herne Recklinghauser Straße, Hürth, Jackerath, Jüchen-Hochneukirch, Köln Clevischer Ring, Köln Turiner Straße, Köln-Chorweiler, Köln-Rodenkirchen, Krefeld-Linn, Leverkusen-Manfort, Lünen-Niederaden, Mönchengladbach Düsseldorfer Straße, Mönchengladbach Friedrich-Ebert-Straße, Mönchengladbach-Rheydt, Mülheim-Styrum, Münster Weseler Straße, Münster-Geist, Nettetal-Kaldenkirchen, Niederzier, Oberhausen Mülheimer Straße, Ratingen-Tiefenbroich, Schwerte, Schwerte Hörder Straße, Soest-Ost, Solingen-Wald, Warstein, Wesel-Feldmark, Wuppertal Gathe, Wuppertal-Langerfeld, Aachen Wilhelmstraße

Hamburg: Flughafen, Hamburg, Sternschanze, Hamburg, Altona-Elbhang, Hamburg, Billbrook, Hamburg, Veddel, Hamburg, Wilhemsburg, Hamburg, Billstedt, Hamburg, Finkenwerder West, Hamburg

Berlin: Berlin

Baden-Wurttemberg: Aalen, Baden-Baden, Bernhausen, Biberach, Freiburg, Friedrichshafen, Gärtringen, Heidelberg, Heilbronn, Karlsruhe-Nordwest, Kehl, Konstanz, Ludwigsburg, Mannheim-Nord, Neuenburg, Pforzheim, Reutlingen, Schwäbisch Hall, Schwäbische Alb, Schwarzwald-Süd, Stuttgart-Bad Cannstatt, Tauberbischofsheim, Tübingen, Ulm, Villingen-Schwenningen, Weil am Rhein, Wiesloch, Eggenstein

Brandenburg: Blankenfelde-Mahlow, Brandenburg a.d.Havel, Cottbus, Eisenhüttenstadt, Elsterwerda, Frankfurt (Oder), DE:Brandenburg/Hasenholz (Buckow) +, Nauen, Neuruppin, Potsdam, Groß Glienicke, Potsdam-Zentrum, Premnitz, OT Döberitz, DE:Brandenburg/Spreewald +, Spremberg, Wittenberge, Bernau, Lohmühlenstr. v, Brandenburg,Neuendorfer Str. v, Cottbus, Bahnhofstr. v, Cottbus, W.-Külz-Str. v, Potsdam, Großbeerenstr. v, Potsdam, Zeppelinstr. v, Schönefeld, Flughafen*

: Oder, Schwedt, Jadebusen, Emsland

Lower Saxony: Braunschweig(verkehrsstation), Göttingen(verkehrsstation), Ostfriesischeinseln, Hannover(verkehrsstation), Barbis(verkehrsstation), Wolfsburg, Osnabrück(verkehrsstation), Wolfsburg (verkehrsstation), Wesermündung, Salzgitter-drütte, Oldenburg(verkehrsstation), Göttingen, Osnabrück, Hannover, Lüneburgerheide, Braunschweig, Wendland, harlingerode, Oker, Ostfriesland, Allertal, Altesland, Weserbergland, Solling-süd, Elbmündung, Wurmberg

Thuringia: Eichsfeld

Rhineland-Palatinate: Kaiserslautern-Rathausplatz, Ludwigshafen-Mundenheimer Str., Mainz-Parcusstraße, Mainz-Zitadelle, Neuwied-Hermannstraße, Worms-Hagenstraße, Pfälzerwald-Hortenkopf, Koblenz-Hohenfelder Straße, Ludwigshafen-Heinigstraße, Ludwigshafen-Oppau, Mainz-Mombach, Neuwied-Hafenstraße, Pirmasens-Schäferstraße, Trier-Ostallee, Wörth-Marktplatz, Hunsrück-Leisel, Westpfalz-Dunzweiler, Westerwald-Herdorf

Lorraine: Westeifel-Wascheid
POLAND

Kuyavian-Pomeranian Voivodeship: Bydgoszcz-Pl. Poznański, Bydgoszcz-Warszawska, Włocławek-Okrzei, Toruń-Policja, airp. Grudziądz, airp. Inowrocław, airp. Toruń, airp. Lafarge, Toruń-Kaszownik, airp. Bydgoszcz mobil

Lubusz Voivodeship: Wschowa, Sulęcin, Żary, Gorzów Wielkopolski, Zielona Góra

Masovian Voivodeship: Targówek, Warszawa, Mazowieckie, Ursynów, Warszawa, Mazowieckie, Zegrzyńska, Legionowo, Mazowieckie, Tochtermana, Radom, Mazowieckie, Reja, Płock, Mazowieckie, Pułaskiego, Piastów, Mazowieckie, Roosevelta, Żyrardów, Mazowieckie, IGPAN, Belsk, Mazowieckie, Porajów, Warszawa, Mazowieckie, Puszczy Solskiej, Warszawa, Mazowieckie, Krucza, Warszawa, Mazowieckie, Konarskiego, Siedlce, Mazowieckie, Komunikacyjna, Warszawa, Mazowieckie, Marszałkowska, Warszawa, Mazowieckie, Gimnazjum, Płock, Mazowieckie

Łódź Voivodeship: Gajew, gm. Witonia, Łódź, ul. Zachodnia 40, Łódź, ul. Gdańska 18, Pabianice, ul. Konstantynowska, Piotrków, ul. Krakowskie Przedmieście 13, Zgierz, ul. Mielczarskiego 1

: Łódź, ul. Czernika 1 (3), Radomsko, ul. Sokola 4

województwo łódzkie: Łódź-Kilińskiego komunikacyjna, Łódź-Gdańska 16, Radomsko, ul. Sokola 4 , Łódź, ul. Czernika 1 (3 )

Lublin Voivodeship: Biała Podlaska, Lublin ul.Obywatelska, Zamość

Lesser Poland Voivodeship: Tarnów, Małopolska, Skawina, Małopolska, Aleja Krasińskiego, Kraków, Małopolska, Nowa Huta, Kraków, Małopolska, Nowy Sącz, Małopolska, Zakopane, Małopolska, Trzebinia, Małopolska, Kurdwanów, Kraków, Małopolska, Olkusz, Małopolska, Sucha Beskidzka, Małopolska

Pomeranian Voivodeship: Gdansk Srodmiescie, Gdansk, Gdansk Stogi, Gdansk, Gdansk Nowy Port, Gdansk, Gdynia Pogorze, Gdansk, Gdansk Szadołki, Gdansk, Sopot, Gdansk, Tczew, Gdansk, Gdansk Wrzeszcz, Gdansk, Gdynia Dabrowa, Gdansk, Gdynia Srodmiescie, Gdansk, Starogard Gdański, Kościerzyna, Malbork, Lębork

Podlaskie Voivodeship: Białystok-Miejska, Łomża-Miejska, Suwałki-Miejska

West Pomeranian Voivodeship: Szczecin ul. Piłsudskiego, Koszalin ul. Armii Krajowej, Szczecinek ul. Przemysłowa, Szczecin ul. Andrzejewskiego, Szczecin ul. Łączna

Województwo dolnośląskie: Nowa Ruda - Srebrna, Dzierżoniów - Piłsudskiego, Wałbrzych - Wysockiego, Wrocław - Korzeniowskiego, Wrocław - Wiśniowa, Legnica - Rzeczypospolitej, Ząbkowice Śląskie, Świdnica - Marcinkowskiego, Kłodzko - Szkolna, Bogatynia - Mobil, Jelenia Góra - Ogińskiego, Działoszyn

Greater Poland Voivodeship: Poznań 1 ul. Polanka, Poznań 2 Ogród Botaniczny, Borówiec gm. Kórnik, Piła ul. Kusocińskiego, Konin ul. Wyszyńskiego, Kalisz ul.Hanki Sawickiej

Silesian Voivodeship: Bielsko-Biała, ul. Kossak-Szczuckiej 19, Częstochowa, ul. Baczyńskiego 2, Częstochowa, Al. Armii Krajowej 3 (komunikacyjna), Cieszyn, ul. Mickiewicza 13, Gliwice, ul. Mewy 34, Katowice, ul Kossutha 6, Dąbrowa Górnicza, ul. Tysiąclecia 25a, Rybnik, ul. Borki 37a, Sosnowiec, ul. Lubelska 51, Wodzisław, Gałczyńskiego 1, Złoty Potok, leśniczówka Kamienna Góra, Żywiec, ul. Słowackiego 2, Tychy, ul. Tołstoja 1, Ustroń, Sanatoryjna 7, Zabrze, ul. Skłodowskiej-Curie 34, Żywiec, ul. Kopernika 84

Swietokrzyskie: Nowiny ul. Parkowa, Połaniec, Małogoszcz, Kielce ul. Jagiellońska

Opole Voivodeship: K-Koźle, Zdzieszowice, Opole, Olesno

Podkarpackie Voivodeship: Rzeszów ul. Rejtana, Jasło ul. Sikorskiego, Nisko ul. Szklarniowa, Przemyśl ul. Grunwaldzka

Województwo podkarpackie: Mielec-MOSIR-WIOS
BULGARIA
Druzhba, Sofia, Krasno Selo, Sofia, Pavlovo, Sofia, Kopitoto, Sofia, Nadezhda, Sofia, Mobile Station, Burgas, Burgas OPSIS, Burgas, Meden Rudnik, Burgas, lower Ezerovo, Burgas
MACEDONIA
Bitola-1, Bitola-2, Kicevo, Lazaropole, Tetovo, Centar, Skopje, Gazi Baba, Skopje, Karposh, Skopje, Lisice, Rektorat, Skopje, Miladinovci, Veles-2, Kocani, Kavadarci
UNITED KINGDOM

Scotland: Aberdeen, Auchencorth Moss, Edinburgh St Leonards, Glasgow Kerbside, Grangemouth, Glasgow Townhead, Aberdeen Anderson Dr, Aberdeen Errol Place, Aberdeen King Street, Aberdeen Market Street 2, Aberdeen Union Street Roadside, Aberdeen Wellington Road, Auchencorth Moss, Dundee Broughty Ferry Road, Dundee Lochee Road, Dundee Mains Loan, Dundee Meadowside, Dundee Seagate, Dundee Union Street, E Ayrshire Kilmarnock St Marnock St, East Ayrshire Kilmarnock John Finnie St, East Dunbartonshire Bearsden, East Dunbartonshire Bishopbriggs, East Dunbartonshire Kirkintilloch, East Dunbartonshire Milngavie , East Lothian Musselburgh N High St, East Renfrewshire Sheddens, Edinburgh Glasgow Road, Edinburgh Queen Street, Edinburgh Queensferry Road, Edinburgh Salamander St, Edinburgh St Leonards, Falkirk Banknock, Falkirk Grangemouth MC, Falkirk Haggs, Falkirk West Bridge Street, Fife Cupar, Fife Dunfermline, Fife Kirkcaldy, Fife Rosyth, Glasgow Abercromby Street, Glasgow Broomhill, Glasgow Burgher St., Glasgow Byres Road, Glasgow Dumbarton Road, Glasgow Kerbside, Glasgow Nithsdale Road, Glasgow Townhead, Glasgow Waulkmillglen Reservoir, Grangemouth, Inverclyde Greenock A8, N Lanarkshire Chapelhall, N Lanarkshire Coatbridge Whifflet, N Lanarkshire Croy, N Lanarkshire Moodiesburn, N Lanarkshire Motherwell, N Lanarkshire Shawhead Coatbridge, North Ayrshire Irvine High St, North Lanarkshire Kirkshaws, Paisley Gordon Street, Paisley St James St, Perth Atholl Street, Perth Crieff, Perth High Street, Perth Muirton, South Ayrshire Ayr Harbour, South Ayrshire Ayr High St, South Lanarkshire East Kilbride, South Lanarkshire Hamilton, South Lanarkshire Uddingston, Stirling Craig's Roundabout, West Dunbartonshire Clydebank, West Lothian Broxburn, West Lothian Linlithgow High Street 2, West Lothian Newton, Edinburgh Currie, Glasgow Anderston, Alloa, Glasgow High Street, Renfrew Cockels Loan, South Lanarkshire Rutherglen

Northern Ireland: Belfast Centre, Derry, Armagh Lonsdale Road, Ballymena Ballykeel, Belfast Centre, Belfast Stockman's Lane, Derry Brooke Park, Lough Navar, Newry Canal Street, Newry Monaghan Row, Strabane Springhill Park, Lisburn Dunmurry Seymour Hill, Newry Trevor Hill, North Down Holywood A2

England: Birmingham Acocks Green, Birmingham Tyburn, Birmingham Tyburn Roadside, Blackpool Marton, Bristol St Paul\'s, Camden Kerbside, Carlisle Roadside, Chatham Roadside, Chesterfield, Chesterfield Roadside, Coventry Memorial Park, Eastbourne, Haringey Roadside, Harwell, Hull Freetown, Leamington Spa, Leamington Spa Rugby Road, Leeds Centre, Leeds Headingley Kerbside, Leicester Centre, Liverpool Speke, London Bexley, London Bloomsbury, London Eltham, London Harlington, London Harrow Stanmore, London Marylebone Road, London N. Kensington, London Teddington Bushy Park, Manchester Piccadilly, Middlesbrough, Newcastle Centre, Norwich Lakenfields, Nottingham Centre, Oxford St Ebbes, Plymouth Centre, Portsmouth, Preston, Reading New Town, Rochester Stoke, Salford Eccles, Saltash Callington Road, Sandy Roadside, Southampton Centre, Southend-on-Sea, Stanford-le-Hope Roadside, Stockton-on-Tees Eaglescliffe, Stoke-on-Trent Centre, Storrington Roadside, Sunderland Silksworth, Warrington, Wigan Centre, Wirral Tranmere, York Bootham, York Fishergate, Cambridge Gonville Place, Cambridge Newmarket Road, Girton Road, London Hillingdon Harmondsworth Os, Barnstaple A39, Leicester University, Sheffield Devonshire Green, Hertsmere Borehamwood Background, Hertsmere Borehamwood Roadside, Watford Town Hall, EH Sawbridgeworth Background, EH Sawbridgeworth Roadside, Luton Airport, Norwich Castle Meadow, Breckland East Wretham, King's Lynn Estuary Close OSIRIS, Kings Lynn Page Stair Lane OSIRIS, King’s Lynn North Lynn, Kings Lynn Stoke Ferry OSIRIS, King's Lynn St Michael's OSIRIS

Wales: Cardiff Centre, Chepstow A48, Newport, Port Talbot Margam, Swansea Roadside, Anglesey Llynfaes, Anglesey Penhesgyn 2, Caerphilly Blackwood High Street, Caerphilly Fochriw, Caerphilly White Street, Chepstow A48, Newport St Julians Comp School, Port Talbot Docks, Port Talbot Dyffryn School, Port Talbot Little Warren, Port Talbot Prince Street 2, Port Talbot Talbot Road, Port Talbot Theodore Road, Port Talbot Twll-yn-y-Wal Park, Rhondda-Cynon-Taf Nantgarw, Swansea Morriston Roadside, Pembroke Power Station, Rhondda Glyncoch Garth Avenue

: Brent - Ikea, Camden - Euston Road, Hackney - Old Street, Havering - Rainham, Tower Hamlets - Blackwall, City of London - Farringdon Street, Ealing - Southall FDMS, Bexley - Belvedere West, Bexley - Belvedere, Greenwich - A206 Burrage Grove, Greenwich - Plumstead High Street, Greenwich - Woolwich Flyover, Lewisham - New Cross, Greenwich - Westhorne Avenue, Greenwich and Bexley - Falconwood, Sutton - Beddington Lane north

*: Birmingham, London
NEW CALEDONIA

South Province: Logicoop, Montravel, Faubourg B, Anse Vata, Base Vie, Foret Nord, Prony
AUSTRALIA

Victoria: Alphington, Box Hill, Brighton, Dandenong, Mooroolbark, AltonaNorth, Brooklyn, Deer Park, Footscray, Melton, Pt. Cook, Richmond, GeelongSth., Morwell Sth., Morwell East, Traralgon, Yarraville, Moe, Churchill

New South Wales: Randwick Sydney East, Rozelle Sydney East, Lindfield Sydney East, Chullora Sydney East, Earlwood Sydney East, Richmond Sydney North-west, St Marys Sydney North-west, Vineyard Sydney North-west, Prospect Sydney North-west, Bargo Sydney South-west, Bringelly Sydney South-west, Camden Sydney South-west, Campbelltown West Sydney South-west, Liverpool Sydney South-west, Oakdale Sydney South-west, Wollongong Illawarra, Kembla Grange Illawarra, Albion Park Sth Illawarra, Wallsend Lower Hunter, Newcastle Lower Hunter, Beresfield Lower Hunter, Wyong Central Coast, Bathurst Central Tablelands, Tamworth North-west Slopes, Albury South-west Slopes, Wagga Wagga Nth South-west Slopes, Muswellbrook Upper Hunter - Muswellbrook, Singleton Upper Hunter - Singleton

Tasmania: Smithton, Wynyard, Emu River, W. Ulverstone, Sheffield, Deloraine, Westbury, Hadspen, Longford, Perth, George Town, Exeter, Ti Tree Bend, S. Launceston, Lilydale, Scottsdale, Derby, St Helens, Fingal, Campbell Town, Gretna, New Norfolk, Hobart, Judbury, Huonville, Geeveston

Queensland: Mountain Creek, Cannon Hill, Brisbane CBD, Rocklea, Flinders View, Jondaryan, Targinie, Boat Creek, Clinton, South Gladstone, Boyne Island, West Mackay, Ayr, Pinkenba, Woolloongabba, South Brisbane, Auckland Point, Pimlico, Coastguard, The Gap, Springwood, Moranbah, Wynnum

Western: Caversham, Duncraig, South Lake, Geraldton, Quinns Rocks, Bunbury, Busselton, Albany, Collie

Northern Territory: Winnellie, Palmerston

South Australia: Adelaide CBD, Western Adelaide Netley, North Western Adelaide Le Fevre 1, North Western Adelaide Le Fevre 2, Northern Adelaide Elizabeth, Eastern Adelaide Kensington, Southern Adelaide Christies, Spencer Gulf Whyalla, Spencer Gulf Pt Pirie

: Mobile Station Golden Grove

About the Air Quality and Pollution Measurement:


The pollution indices and color codes available on this web site follow the EPA graduation, as defined by AirNow and explained in wikipedia.

AQIAir Pollution LevelHealth Implications
0 - 50GoodAir quality is considered satisfactory, and air pollution poses little or no risk
51 -100ModerateAir quality is acceptable; however, for some pollutants there may be a moderate health concern for a very small number of people who are unusually sensitive to air pollution.
101-150Unhealthy for Sensitive GroupsMembers of sensitive groups may experience health effects. The general public is not likely to be affected.
151-200UnhealthyEveryone may begin to experience health effects; members of sensitive groups may experience more serious health effects
201-300Very UnhealthyHealth warnings of emergency conditions. The entire population is more likely to be affected.
300+HazardousHealth alert: everyone may experience more serious health effects

To know more about Air Quality and Pollution, check the wikipedia Air Quality topic or the airnow guide to Air Quality and Your Health.

For very useful health advices of Beijing Doctor Richard Saint Cyr MD, check www.myhealthbeijing.com blog.