Contaminación del aire en el Mundo
Índice de calidad del aire en tiempo real (AQI)



Major Cities



1 Shangai (Shanghai) - 2 Pekín (Beijing) - 3 Tianjín (Tianjin) - 4 Cantón (Guangzhou) - 5 Shenzhen (深圳) - 6 Wuhan (武汉市) - 7 dongguan (东莞) - 8 Chongqing (重庆市) - 9 Chengdu (成都) - 10 Nankín (Nanjing)
11 Taipei (Pan-ch’iao) - 12 kaohsiung-city (高雄) - 13 taichung (Taizhong Shi) - 14 tainan (臺南) - 15 banqiao (Fan-ch’iao)
16 Hong Kong (香港)
17 Macao (澳門)
18 Seúl (서울) - 19 Busán (부산) - 20 Inchon (인천) - 21 Daejeon (대전) - 22 ulsan (울산) - 23 Daegu (대구) - 24 gwangju (광주) - 25 suwon-si (수원) - 26 goyang-si (고양) - 27 seongnam-si (성남)
28 Tokio (Edo) - 29 Yokohama (よこはまし) - 30 Osaka (大阪市) - 31 Nagoya (名古屋) - 32 Sapporo (さっぽろし) - 33 Kōbe (Kobe) - 34 Kioto (Kyoto) - 35 Fukuoka (ふくおかし) - 36 Kawasaki (川崎市) - 37 saitama
38 Moscú (Moscow)
39 Daca (ঢাকা)
40 Katmandú (काठमाडौं) - 41 Pokhara (पोखरा) - 42 Patan - 43 biratnagar - 44 birgunj (Birgunj)
45 Bombay (बम्बई) - 46 Delhi (दिल्ली) - 47 Bangalore (बंगलौर) - 48 Calcuta (Calcutta) - 49 Chennai (चेन्नई) - 50 Ahmedabad (अहमदाबाद) - 51 Hyderabad (हैदराबाद) - 52 pune (Pune) - 53 Kanpur (कानपुर)
54 Bangkok (กรุงเทพ) - 55 mueang-samut-prakan (สมุทรปราการ) - 56 nonthaburi - 57 chon-buri (ชลบุรี)
58 Vientián (ວຽງຈັນ)
59 Rangún (Rangoon)
60 kota-bharu (Kota Bharu) - 61 Kuala Lumpur (吉隆坡) - 62 klang - 63 kampung-baru-subang - 64 johor-bahru (Johor Bahru)
65 Ulán Bator (Ulaan Baatar)
66 Ciudad Ho Chi Minh (Sài Gòn) - 67 Hanoi (Hà Nội) - 68 Da Nang (Đà Nẵng) - 69 haiphong (Hải Phòng) - 70 bien-hoa
71 Bandar Seri Begawan
72 Manila (City of Manila)
73 Yakarta (Djakarta) - 74 Medan (Kota Medan) - 75 bekasi (Bekasi) - 76 palembang (Kota Palembang) - 77 Tangerang (Kota Tangerang) - 78 south-tangerang (Tangerang Selatan)
79 Colombo (කොළඹ) - 80 galkissa - 81 moratuwa - 82 negombo (මීගමුව) - 83 pita-kotte - 84 sri-jayewardenepura-kotte (கோட்டே)
85 Astaná (Astana)
86 Dushanbe
87 Biskek (Bishkek)
88 Taskent (Tashkent)
89 Montreal (Montréal) - 90 Toronto - 91 Vancouver - 92 Calgary - 93 Ottawa (ᐊᑐᕚ/atavaa) - 94 Edmonton - 95 mississauga (Mississauga) - 96 north-york - 97 Winnipeg - 98 scarborough
99 auckland (Auckland) - 100 Wellington (Te Whanga-nui-a-Tara) - 101 Christchurch (Ōtautahi) - 102 manukau (Manukau) - 103 waitakere - 104 north-shore (North Shore) - 105 Hamilton (Kirikiriroa) - 106 lower-hutt (Lower Hutt)
107 Sídney (Syd) - 108 Melbourne - 109 Brisbane - 110 Perth - 111 Adelaida (Adelaide) - 112 Costa Dorada (Gold) - 113 Newcastle - 114 Wollongong - 115 Logan
116 Nueva York (Big Apple) - 117 El Pueblo de Nuestra Señora de los Ángeles de Porciúncula (LA) - 118 Chicago (Kikako) - 119 Brooklyn (Borough of Brooklyn) - 120 borough-of-queens - 121 houston (Houston) - 122 Filadelfia (Philadelphia) - 123 manhattan - 124 Phoenix (Pēniki) - 125 bronx (Borough of Bronx)
126 Lima (Limaq) - 127 El Callao (Callao)
128 Santiago de Chile (Santiago) - 129 puente-alto - 130 Antofagasta - 131 Viña del Mar - 132 Valparaíso - 133 Talcahuano - 134 san-bernardo - 135 Temuco - 136 Iquique - 137 Concepción
138 São Paulo (Sampa)
139 Ciudad de Méjico (Mexico City) - 140 iztapalapa - 141 Ecatepec (Ecatepec de Morelos) - 142 Guadalajara - 143 Puebla de Zaragoza (Puebla) - 144 Ciudad Juárez - 145 Tijuana - 146 Cd. Neza (Ciudad Neza)
147 Bogotá - 148 Cali (Santiago de Cali) - 149 Medellín
150 Willemstad - 151 sint-michiel-liber - 152 barber - 153 dorp-soto - 154 newport
155 Baires (Buenos Aires)
156 San Salvador
157 San Juan
158 Ciudad de Guatemala (Guatemala City)
159 París (Paris) - 160 Marsella (Marseille) - 161 Lyon (Liyon) - 162 Tolosa (Toulouse) - 163 Niza (Nice) - 164 Nantes (Naoned) - 165 Estrasburgo (Strasbourg) - 166 Montpellier (Montpelyiér) - 167 Burdeos (Bordeaux) - 168 Lille (Lila)
169 Tallin (Tallinn) - 170 Tartu (Тарту) - 171 Narva (Нарва) - 172 Kohtla-Järve (Кохтла-Ярве) - 173 rakvere (Rakvere_vald) - 174 sillamae (Sillamäe) - 175 Maardu (Маарду) - 176 Kuressaare (Курессааре)
177 La Villa y Corte de Madrid (Madrid) - 178 Barcelona - 179 Valencia (València) - 180 Sevilla (Seville) - 181 Málaga (Màlaga) - 182 Murcia (Ciutat de Múrcia) - 183 Palma (Palma de Mallorca) - 184 Las Palmas de G.C. (Las Palmas de Gran Canaria) - 185 Bilbao (Bilbo)
186 Londres (City of London) - 187 City de Londres (Dinas Llundain)
188 Zúrich (Zurich) - 189 Ginebra (Geneva) - 190 Basilea (Basel) - 191 Berna (Bern) - 192 Lausana (Lausanne)
193 Praga (Prague) - 194 Brno - 195 Ostrava - 196 Pilsen (Plzeň) - 197 Olomouc
198 Roma (Rome) - 199 Milán (Milan) - 200 Nápoles (Naples) - 201 Turín (Turin)
202 Bratislava (Pozsony) - 203 Košice (Kassa) - 204 Prešov (Eperjes) - 205 Nitra (Nyitra) - 206 zilina (Žilina)
207 Oslo - 208 Bergen (Birgon) - 209 Trondheim (Troandin) - 210 Stavanger - 211 drammen (Drammen)
212 Viena (Vienna) - 213 Graz (Grác) - 214 Linz - 215 Salzburgo (Salzburg) - 216 Innsbruck
217 Nicosia (Lefkosía) - 218 Limassol (Lemesós) - 219 Lárnaca (Lárnaka) - 220 Famagusta (Ammóchostos) - 221 Pafos (Παφος)
222 Varsovia (Warsaw) - 223 Łódź - 224 Cracovia (Krakow) - 225 Wrocław - 226 Posnania - 227 Danzig (Gdańsk) - 228 Szczecin - 229 Bydgoszcz - 230 Lublin - 231 Katowice
232 Bruselas (Brussels) - 233 Amberes (Antwerp) - 234 Gante (Ghent) - 235 Charleroi - 236 Lieja (Liège)
237 Amsterdam - 238 Róterdam (Rotterdam) - 239 La Haya (Hague) - 240 Utrecht (Utert) - 241 Eindhoven - 242 Tilburgo (Tilburg) - 243 Groninga (Groningen) - 244 almere - 245 Breda - 246 Nimega (Nijmegen)
247 Copenhague (København) - 248 frederiksberg (Frederiksberg Kommune)
249 Vilna (Vilnius) - 250 kaunas (Каунас) - 251 Klaipėda (Клайпеда) - 252 Šiauliai (Шяуляй)
253 Budapest - 254 Debrecen - 255 Miskolc - 256 szeged - 257 Pécs - 258 budapest-xi.-kerulet - 259 budapest-iii.-kerulet - 260 budapest-xiv.-kerulet - 261 nyiregyhaza
262 Bucarest (Bucharest) - 263 Iași (Jászvásár) - 264 Cluj (Cluj-Napoca) - 265 Timisoara (Timişoara) - 266 craiova (Craiova) - 267 Braşov (Brașov) - 268 Ploieşti (Ploiești) - 269 Brăila
270 Dublín (Dublin)
271 zagreb---centar - 272 Zagreb (Загреб) - 273 Split (Сплит) - 274 Estado libre de Fiume (Rijeka) - 275 osijek (Osijek)
276 Liubliana (Ljubljana) - 277 Maribor - 278 Celje - 279 kranj (Kranj) - 280 velenje (Mestna občina Velenje)
281 Birkirkara - 282 qormi - 283 mosta (Mosta) - 284 zabbar
285 Berlín (Berlin) - 286 Hamburgo (Hamburg) - 287 Múnich (Munich) - 288 Colonia (Cologne) - 289 Francfort (Frankfurt) - 290 Essen - 291 Stuttgart - 292 Dortmund - 293 Düsseldorf (Duesseldorf) - 294 Brema (Bremen)
295 Helsinki (Helsingfors) - 296 Espoo (Esbo) - 297 Tampere (Tammerfors) - 298 vantaa (Vantaa) - 299 Turku (Åbo) - 300 Oulu (Uleåborg) - 301 Lahti (Lahtis) - 302 Kuopio - 303 Jyväskylä (Jyvaskyla) - 304 Pori (Björneborg)
305 Numea (Noumea)
306 Estocolmo (Stockholm) - 307 Gotemburgo (Goteborg) - 308 Malmö (Malmo) - 309 Upsala (Uppsala) - 310 vasteras (Västerås)
311 Sofía (Sofia) - 312 Plovdiv (Пловдив) - 313 Varna (Варна) - 314 Burgas (Бургас) - 315 Ruse (Rousse)
316 Belgrado (Belgrade) - 317 Niš - 318 Novi Sad (Нови Сад) - 319 zemun (Zemun)
320 Sarajevo (Сарајево) - 321 Bania Luka (Banja Luka) - 322 zenica (Zenica) - 323 tuzla (Tuzla) - 324 Mostar (Мостар)
325 Skopje (Shkupi) - 326 bitola (Битола) - 327 Kumanovo (Куманово) - 328 prilep (Прилеп) - 329 Tetovo (Тетово)
330 Reikiavik (Reykjavík) - 331 Kópavogur (Kópavog) - 332 Hafnarfjörður (Hafnarfirði) - 333 Akureyri (Akureyrar) - 334 Garðabær (Garðabæ)
335 Lisboa (Lisbon) - 336 Oporto (Porto) - 337 Amadora - 338 Braga - 339 Setúbal
340 Atenas (Athínai)
341 ivano-frankivsk (Івано-Франківськ) - 342 Kiev (Київ) - 343 Dnipró (Dnipro) - 344 Odesa (Одеса) - 345 zaporizhia (Запоріжжя) - 346 Leópolis (Lviv) - 347 kryvyi-rih (Кривий Ріг) - 348 mariupol (Маріуполь)
349 Haifa (H̱efa) - 350 Tel Aviv (תל אביב-יפו) - 351 Jerusalén (Ariel) - 352 west-jerusalem (מערב ירושלים) - 353 Asdod (Ashdod)
354 Angora (Ankara) - 355 Constantinopla (Byzantium) - 356 Esmirna (Izmir) - 357 bursa (Bursa) - 358 Adana (Edene) - 359 Gaziantep (Dîlok) - 360 Konya (Qonye) - 361 Antalya
362 Teherán (Tehran) - 363 Mashhad (مشهد) - 364 Isfahán (Isfahan) - 365 karaj (قَصَبِهِ كَرَج) - 366 Tabriz (Tabrīz)
367 Dubái (Dubai)
368 al-sohar (Şuḩār)
369 Manama (اَلْمَنَامَة) - 370 al-muharraq (اَلْمُحَرَّق) - 371 dar-kulayb (دَار كُلَيْب)
372 al-ahmadi (اَلأَحْمَدِي)
373 Amán (`Ammān) - 374 zarqa (الزرقاء) - 375 irbid (إربد) - 376 russeifa - 377 wadi-al-seer (Wadi Al Seer)
378 Bagdad (Baghdad) - 379 Basora (Basra)
380 Jedda (Jeddah) - 381 Medina (المدينة) - 382 Riad (Riyadh) - 383 La Meca (Mecca) - 384 sultanah
385 Karachi (کراچی) - 386 Lahore (لاھور) - 387 Rawalpindi (راولپنڈی)
388 Ciudad del Cabo (Cape Town) - 389 Durban (ITheku) - 390 Johannesburgo (Jo'anna) - 391 Soweto - 392 Pretoria (IPitoli)
393 Addis Abeba (Addis Ababa)
394 Nairobi
395 Kampala (كامبالا)
396 Argel (Algiers)

All Countries

ALL COUNTRIES:

Americas: 298
United States of America (Estados Unidos), 299 , 300
United Mexican States (República Mejicana), 301
Puerto Rico, 302
Republic of Guatemala (República de Guatemala), 303
Republic of Colombia (República de Colombia), 304
Republic of Ecuador (República del Ecuador), 305
Argentine Republic (República Argentina), 306
Republic of Chile (República de Chile), 307
Federative Republic of Brazil (República Federativa do Brasil), 308
Republic of Bolivia (República de Bolivia), 309
Republic of El Salvador (República de El Salvador), 310
Republic of Peru (República del Perú), 311 , 312
Canada,
Africa: 313
South Africa (IRiphabliki yaseNingizimu Afrika), 314
Federal Democratic Republic of Ethiopia (YeĪtyop’iya Hizbawī Dīmokrasīyawī Rīpublīk), 315
Uganda (Yuganda), 316 , 317
Kenya, 318
People’s Democratic Republic of Algeria (الجزائر),
Asia: 319
People’s Republic of China (中華人民共和國), 320
Macau Special Administrative Region (澳门特别行政区), 321
Vietnam (Việt Nam), 322
Taiwan (台湾), 323
Singapore (Singapura), 324
South Korea (Taehan-min’guk), 325
Thailand (ราชอาณาจักรไทย), 326
Japan (日本), 327
Hong Kong Special Administrative Region (香港), 328
Mongol Peoples Republic (Монгоп Улс), 329
Malaysia (马来西亚), 330
Russian Soviet Federative Socialist Republic (Россия), 331
Brunei Darussalam (Brunei), 332
Republic of the Philippines (Pilipinas), 333
Republic of Indonesia (Indonesia), 334
Nepal (संघीय लोकतान्त्रिक गणतन्त्र नेपाल), 335
Sri Lanka (ශ්‍රී ලංකාව), 336 , 337
Laos (Sathalanalat Paxathipatai Paxaxôn Lao), 338 , 339
State of Israel (מדינת ישראל), 340 , 341
Turkey (Türkiye Cumhuriyeti),
Central Asia: 342
Bangladesh (বাংলাদেশ), 343 , 344 , 345 , 346 , 347 , 348
Islamic Republic of Iran (كِشوَرِ شاهَنشاهئ ايران), 349
Pakistan (پاکستان),
Europa: 350
Norway (Norge), 351
The Netherlands (Nederland), 352
Switzerland (Schweizerische Eidgenossenschaft), 353
Czech Republic (Česko), 354
Republic of Austria (Republik Österreich), 355
Cyprus (Κύπρος), 356
Kingdom of Belgium (Koninkrijk België), 357
Slovak Republic (Slovensko), 358
Kingdom of Denmark (Kongeriget Danmark), 359
Republic of Lithuania (Lietuvos Tarybų Socialistinė Respublika), 360
Republic of Hungary (Magyarország), 361
Portuguese Republic (República Portuguesa), 362
Republic of Finland (Suomi), 363
Republic of Ireland (Poblacht na hÉireann), 364
Slovenia (Slovenija), 365
Republic of Malta (Malta), 366
Republic of Croatia (Republika Hrvatska), 367
Gibraltar (Gibilterra), 368
Sweden (Sverige), 369 , 370
Republic of Iceland (Lýðveldið Ísland), 371 , 372
Hellenic Republic (Ελληνική Δημοκρατία), 373
Republic of Estonia (Eesti Vabariik), 374
Spanish State (Reino de España), 375
Republic of Bulgaria (Република България), 376
West Germany (Deutschland), 377
Republic of Poland (Rzeczpospolita Polska), 378
Republic of Italy (Repubblica Italiana), 379
France (République Française), 380
Serbia (Србија), 381
Republic of Macedonia (Република Македонија), 382
Romania (România), 383 , 384
Bosnia and Herzegovina (Bosna i Hercegovina), 385
United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland (Y Deyrnas Unedig), 386
Ukraine (Україна),
Oceania: 387
New Caledonia (Territoire des Nouvelle-Calédonie et Dépendances), 388
Australia, 389
New Zealand (Aotearoa),
Oriente Medio: 390
Jordan (المملكة الاردنية الهاشمية), 391
Sultanate of Oman (عمان), 392
Kingdom of Bahrain (مملكة البحرين), 393
State of Kuwait (دَوْلَة اَلْكُوَيْت), 394
Republic of Iraq (جمهورية العراق), 395
Saudi Arabia (المملكة العربية السعودية),
South Asia: 396
India (भारत),
ESTADOS UNIDOS

California: Cupertino , Santa Rosa , San Jose Central , San Jose Fwy , Napa , San Rafael , Sebastopol , Berkeley Aquatic Park , Laney College Fwy , Oakland , Oakland West , San Francisco , San Pablo , Concord , Livermore , Redwood City , Gilroy , San Jose - Jackson St. , San Jose - Knox Av , Napa - Napa Valley College , Vallejo , Los Angeles-North Main Street, North Long Beach (Long Beach), Los Angeles, Reseda, Los Angeles, Burbank, Los Angeles, Glendora-Laurel, Los Angeles, Santa Clarita-Placerita, Los Angeles, Rubidoux - Mission Blvd, Riverside, Riverside-Magnolia, Riverside, Lake Elsinore-W Flint Street, Riverside, Banning-Airport, Riverside, Upland, San Bernardino, Lake Gregory (Crestline), San Bernardino, San Andreas-Gold Strike Road, Calaveras, California, Yosemite Village - Visitor Center, Mariposa, California, Grass Valley-Litton Building, Nevada, California, Truckee - Fire Station, Nevada, California, Colfax-City Hall, Placer, California, Chester, Plumas, California, Portola - Nevada Street, Plumas, California, Quincy-N Church Street, Plumas, California, Mojave, Kern, California, Carmel Valley-Ford Road, Monterey, California, King City - Pearl, Monterey, California, Santa Cruz - Soquel Avenue, Santa Cruz, California, South Long Beach, Los Angeles, California, Mira Loma-Van Buren, Riverside, California, Temecula - Lake Skinner, Riverside, California, CDF - Arroyo Grande, San Luis Obispo, California, Atascadero-Lewis Avenue, San Luis Obispo, California, Nipomo-Guadalupe Road, San Luis Obispo, California, San Luis Obispo-Higuera Street, San Luis Obispo, California, Goleta-Fairview, Santa Barbara, California, Lompoc-South H Street, Santa Barbara, California, Santa Barbara-National Guard Armory, Santa Barbara, California, Santa Maria - South Broadway, Santa Barbara, California, El Rio-Rio Mesa School #2, Ventura, California, Ojai - East Ojai Av, Ventura, California, Piru - Pacific, Ventura, California, Simi Valley - Cochran Street, Ventura, California, Alpine-Victoria Drive, San Diego, California, Camp Pendleton, San Diego, California, El Cajon-Redwood Avenue, San Diego, California, Escondido-E Valley Parkway, San Diego, California, San Diego - Beardsley, San Diego, California, Point Reyes, Marin, California, Clovis-N Villa Avenue, Fresno, California, Fresno - Drummond Street, Fresno, California, Fresno - Garland, Fresno, California, Huron - 4th Street, Fresno, California, Tranquility, Fresno, California, Bakersfield-California Avenue, Kern, California, Lebec, Kern, California, Hanford-S Irwin Street, Kings, California, Madera - Pump Yard, Madera, California, Merced - Coffee Road, Merced, California, Manteca AMS, San Joaquin, California, Stockton-Hazelton, San Joaquin, California, Tracy - Airport, San Joaquin, California, Modesto-14th Street, Stanislaus, California, Porterville, Tulare, California, Visalia, Tulare, California, Bombay Beach, Imperial, California, Calexico-Ethel Street, Imperial, California, Naval Test Base, Imperial, California, Sonny Bono, Imperial, California, Salton Sea Park, Riverside, California, Torres - Martinez, Riverside, California, Chico - East Avenue, Butte, California, Gridley, Butte, California, Colusa-Sunrise Blvd, Colusa, California, Willows-Colusa, Glenn, California, Roseville-N Sunrise Ave, Placer, California, Elk Grove - Bruceville Road, Sacramento, California, Folsom-Natoma Street, Sacramento, California, Sacramento-Del Paso Manor, Sacramento, California, Sacramento - 1309 T Street, Sacramento, California, Anderson-North Street, Shasta, California, Vacaville-Ulatis Drive, Solano, California, Yuba City, Sutter, California, Davis-UCD Campus, Yolo, California, Woodland-Gibson Road, Yolo, California, Turlock-S Minaret Street, Stanislaus, California, Sequoia National Park-Ash Mountain, Tulare, California, Anaheim-Loara School, Orange, California, Paradise - Theater, Butte, California, Thousand Oaks-Moorpark Road, Ventura, California, Ukiah - Library, Mendocino, California, Salton City, Imperial, California, Hollister-Fairview Road, San Benito, California, Niland-English Road, Imperial, California, Sloughhouse, Sacramento, California, Willits - Justice Center, Mendocino, California, Salinas #3, Monterey, California, Livermore - Rincon, Alameda, California, Oakland - East, Alameda, California, Oakland - West, Alameda, California, Concord, Contra Costa, California, San Pablo-Rumrill, Contra Costa, California, San Rafael, Marin, California, Napa-Jefferson Avenue, Napa, California, San Francisco-Arkansas Street, San Francisco, California, Redwood City, San Mateo, California, San Jose - Jackson St, Santa Clara, California, Vallejo, Solano, California, Gilroy-9th Street, Santa Clara, California, Madera City, Madera, California, Portola - Gulling Street, Plumas, California, Kernville-Forest Service, Kern, California, Tahoe City-221 Fairway Drive, Placer, California, Auburn-11645 Atwood Road, Placer, California, Lincoln-1445 1st Street, Placer, California, Oakland-Laney College, Alameda, California, Pinehurst-Forest Service, Fresno, California, Springville-Forest Service, Tulare, California, Rio Vista-YS, Solano, California, Sebastopol-103 Morris Street, Sonoma, California, Otay Mesa - Donovan Correctional Facility, San Diego, California, Corcoran-Patterson Avenue, Kings, California, Keeler-Cerro Gordo Road, Inyo, California, Tahoe City - 221 Fairway Drive, Placer, California, San Lorenzo Valley Middle School, Santa Cruz, California, Auburn - Atwood Rd, Placer, California, Rio Vista-St Francis Way, Solano, California, Atascadero-Lift Station #5, San Luis Obispo, California, San Jose-Knox Avenue, Santa Clara, California, Red Bluff - Walnut St, Tehama, California, Bishop-Line, Inyo, California, Long Beach-Route 710 Near Road, Los Angeles, California, Ontario-Route 60 Near Road, San Bernardino, California, Atascadero Lift Station #5, San Luis Obispo, California, Berkeley-Aquatic Park, Alameda, California, Sebastopol, Sonoma, California, Lincoln - 1445 1st St., Placer, California, El Cajon-Lexington Elementary School, San Diego, California, Mexicali-Cobach, Mexicali, California, Mexicali-UABC, Mexicali, California

NewYork: - *: Nueva York, BuffaloNueva York, I S 52 Junior High School, New York, White Plains, New York, Suffolk County, New York, Queens College, New York, The City College of New York, Intermediate School 74, New York, Public School 314, New York, Maspeth, New York, Eisenhower Park, New York, Intermediate School 143, New York, New York Botanical Garden, Division Street, New York, Public School 274, New York, Fresh Kills West, New York, Albany County HD, New York, Utica, New York, Buffalo, New York, Rochester, New York, Mt. Ninham, New York, Stillwater, New York, Newburgh, New York, East Syracuse, New York, Pinnacle, New York, Rockland County, New York, Public School 19, New York, Peace Bridge Busti Ave, New York, Tonawanda II, New York, Port Richmond, New York, Morrisania, New York, Whiteface Base, New York, South Albany, New York, 3rd Avenue Albany, New York, Grand Island Blvd, New York, Queens Near Road, New York, Rochester Near Rd, New York, Buffalo Near Road, New York

: USA:New York/Holtsville, USA:Mexico/Colegio de Bachilleres , USA:Mexico/Universidad Autonoma de Baja California , USA:Mexico/Cuajimalpa , USA:Mexico/Chalco , Douglas Red Cross, Arizona, Nogales Post Office, Arizona, Alamo Lake, Arizona, Children's Park Site, Arizona, Phoenix JLG Supersite, Arizona, Yuma Supersite, Arizona, Wylam, Alabama, Corner, Alabama, No. Bham, Alabama, Mcadory, Alabama, Anderson-Eastside Elem. Sch, Indiana, Evansville-Buena Vista, Indiana, Indpls - I-70 E, Indiana, Indpls-Washington Park, Indiana, Bloomington, Indiana, Gary-IITRI, Indiana, Indpls-W.18th St, Indiana, Fivco, Kentucky, Jprecc, Kentucky, Newtwn, Kentucky, Lakeville - Near Road, Minnesota, Brainerd, Minnesota, West Duluth, Minnesota, Minneapolis-Near Road, Minnesota, Minneapolis - Lyndale, Minnesota, Virginia, Minnesota, Detroit Lakes, Minnesota, Grand Portage, Minnesota, Marshall, Minnesota, St. Michael, Minnesota, St. Cloud, Minnesota, Rochester, Minnesota, Minneapolis-Phillips, Minnesota, Ely, Minnesota, Blaine, Minnesota, Apple Valley, Minnesota, St. Paul-Harding H.S., Minnesota, BROADWAY (South), Missouri, Blair Street, Missouri, Ladue, Missouri, Blue Ridge I-70, Missouri, Forest Park, Missouri, Arnold, Missouri, Liberty, Missouri, Missouri State University, Missouri, Eldospgs, Missouri, Troost, Missouri, Branch Street, Missouri, St. Joseph, Missouri, Rg_south, Missouri, Garinger, North Carolina, Beulah North, North Dakota, Ncore, Nebraska, Llchd Bam, Nebraska, Moore, Oklahoma, Glenpool, Oklahoma, McAlester, Oklahoma, Burneyville, Oklahoma, Seiling, Oklahoma, Lawton North, Oklahoma, Tulsa, Oklahoma, Riverside, Tennessee, Burlington, Vermont, Bennington, Vermont, Rutland, Vermont, Underhill, Vermont, Moundsville, West Virginia, Hoover, Alabama, Montg, Alabama, Adeq-dsr, Arkansas, Sprngdle, Arkansas, Marion, Arkansas, Parr, Arkansas, El Dorado, Arkansas, Killens, Delaware, Seaford, Delaware, Chi_com, Illinois, Bondville, Illinois, Peoria_j, Illinois, Gc_mad, Illinois, Chi_sp, Illinois, East St. Louis, Illinois, Normal, Illinois, West Union, Illinois, Braidwd, Illinois, Decatur, Illinois, Alsip, Illinois, Cary, Illinois, Northbrk, Illinois, New Albany, Indiana, Cedrbluf, Kansas, WHlthDpt, Kansas, KNI-Topeka, Kansas, kc, Wy, Kansas, Heritage Park, Kansas, Haz2, Kentucky, Cannons Lane, Kentucky, Watson, Kentucky, Mammoth Cave NP, Kentucky, Baskett, Kentucky, Etown2, Kentucky, Owenpri, Kentucky, Southwick Community Center, Kentucky, Nku, Kentucky, Fair Hill, Maryland, Oldtown, Maryland, Rockville, Maryland, Horn Point, Maryland, Piney Run, Maryland, HU-Beltsville, Maryland, Millington, Maryland, Padonia, Maryland, Edgewood, Maryland, Hernando, Mississippi, Jaxfs19, Mississippi, Hattiesburg, Mississippi, Jackson NCORE, Mississippi, Durham Armory, North Carolina, Dillard, North Carolina, Cherrygr, North Carolina, Clemmons Middle, North Carolina, Grier Middle School, North Carolina, Montclaire, North Carolina, Bded, North Carolina, Hattieaven, North Carolina, W Owen Sch, North Carolina, Williston, North Dakota, Hannover, North Dakota, Lostwood NWR, North Dakota, Bismarck Residential, North Dakota, Fargo NW, North Dakota, Miller State Park, New Hampshire, Keene, New Hampshire, Portsmouth, New Hampshire, Londonderry - Moose Hill, New Hampshire, Erie, Ohio, Preble County, Ohio, Painesville - JFS, Ohio, Sycamore, Ohio, Colerain, Ohio, Taft, Ohio, Barr School, Ohio, Columbus - Fairgrounds, Ohio, Canton, Ohio, Lebanon, Ohio, Batavia, Ohio, Youngstown - Head Start, Ohio, G.T.Craig, Ohio, Dayton - Sinclair, Ohio, Steubenville, Ohio, East High School, Ohio, Yankee Road, Ohio, Amanda Elementary, Ohio, Chippewa Lake, Ohio, Yellow Springs, Ohio, Springfield PM, Ohio, Lima, Ohio, Warren - Laird Ave., Ohio, Ironton - ODOT, Ohio, Roland, Oklahoma, Miami, Oklahoma, North OKC, Oklahoma, Stilwell Castnet & Ncore, Oklahoma, Narragansett, Rhode Island, E Providence, Rhode Island, Providence, Rhode Island, Parklane, South Carolina, Greenville-ESC, South Carolina, Long Creek, South Carolina, Chesterfield, South Carolina, TK Gregg, South Carolina, Trenton, South Carolina, Williams Middle School, South Carolina, Ashton, South Carolina, Charleston Public Works, South Carolina, Wind Cave, South Dakota, Research Farm, South Dakota, Credit Union, South Dakota, Uc1, South Dakota, Sioux Falls, South Dakota, Badlands, South Dakota, Watertown, South Dakota, Dyerteom, Tennessee, Air Lab, Tennessee, Athens, Tennessee, Lockland, Tennessee, Jackson, Tennessee, Lawrence, Tennessee, Shelby Farms, Tennessee, Hville, Tennessee, Decatur, Alabama, Mlk, Delaware, Rock_is, Illinois, Elkhart-Prairie St., Indiana, Ogden Dunes, Indiana, Fort Wayne-Beacon St, Indiana, Terre Haute-Lafayette Ave, Indiana, Kokomo - E. Vaile Ave., Indiana, Larwill, Indiana, Lafayette-Greenbush St, Indiana, South Bend-Shields Dr, Indiana, Fishers, Indiana, Columbus - Rocky Ford Rd, Indiana, Hagerstown, Maryland, Gport Yc, Mississippi, Butte Greely School, Montana, Billings St. Luke's, Montana, Sidney Oil Field, Montana, Malta, Montana, Seeley Elementary School, Montana, Missoula Boyd Park, Montana, Hamilton PS 46, Montana, Birney, Montana, Rossiter Pump House, Montana, Thompson Falls HS, Montana, Libby Courthouse, Montana, Bozeman High School, Montana, Lewistown, Montana, Great Falls Overlook Park, Montana, Flathead Valley, Montana, West Yellowstone Park Ent #2, Montana, Broadus, Montana, Leggett, North Carolina, Kenansvl, North Carolina, Candor FRO, North Carolina, Jamesvil, North Carolina, Dunn Center, North Dakota, W Greenwich, Rhode Island, Look Rock - GSMNP, Tennessee, Golf_ln, Tennessee, Kingsport, Tennessee, Maryvill, Tennessee, South Pass, Wyoming, Murphy Ridge, Wyoming, Converse County Mobile, Wyoming, Cheyenne , Wyoming, Sinclair Mobile, Wyoming, Pinedale, Wyoming, Bryson, North Carolina, Ward, Alabama, French Town - Beckwith, Montana, Castle H, North Carolina, Lebanon, New Hampshire, Cape Romain, South Carolina, Smiths Grove, Kentucky, Marion, North Carolina, Howard County Near Road, Maryland, Pascagoula, Mississippi, Burdens Creek, North Carolina, Triple Oak - Near Road, North Carolina, Millbrook NCore, North Carolina, Cincinnati Near Road, Ohio, Columbus NR - Smoky Row, Ohio, Ponca City, Oklahoma, Irmo, South Carolina, Mendnhal, North Carolina, Near Road, Kentucky, Blackstone, North Carolina, New Albany, Ohio, Phnx Cty Pm, Alabama, Near Road, Rhode Island, Ncore, Montana, Cicero2, Illinois, Huntsville Old Airport, Alabama, Harriman, Tennessee, Firearms Training, Kentucky, Red Lake, Minnesota, Pike2001, Kentucky, Chick., Alabama, Leeds, Alabama, Waveland, Mississippi, Cleveland, Mississippi, Jerseyvl, Illinois, Maryvill, Illinois, Houston, Illinois, Desplns, Illinois, Bates, Kentucky, Red Lake Nation, Minnesota, Fond du Lac, Minnesota, Hillcrest HS, Missouri, Hinds CC, Mississippi, 2912 Coffey, Nebraska, London, Ohio, Springfield, Ohio, Mobile-kickapoo, Oklahoma, Jackson, South Carolina, Charleston, West Virginia, St. Paul Payne - Phalen, Minnesota, Pittagct, North Carolina, Knight_p, Illinois, Near Road OKC, Oklahoma, Gadsden, Alabama, Johnston, North Carolina, Duluth-Michigan St, Minnesota, Pierre, South Dakota, West Union, Ohio, Columbia Falls, Montana, Shuttlesworth, Alabama, St. Anthony Park, Minnesota, Healdton, Oklahoma, Hickory, North Carolina, Fort Laramie National Historic Site, Wyoming, Lwattowr, North Carolina, Trnp-nu, North Dakota, Pinedale Gaseous, Wyoming, Cheyenne Mobile, Wyoming, Torrington Mobile, Wyoming, Cheyenne NCore, Wyoming, Copan, Oklahoma, Spruce Pine, North Carolina, Remount, North Carolina, Mobile-Wyandotte, Oklahoma, Cookeville, Tennessee, Columbia, Tennessee, Clarksville, Tennessee, Casper Mobile, Wyoming, Naperville, Illinois, Marshall Terrace, Minneapolis - Bottineau, Minnesota, Sidney 201, Montana, Youngstown - Laird Ave., Ohio, Loudonms, Tennessee, Laramie Mobile, Wyoming, Sheridan Mobile, Wyoming, Ryder, North Dakota, Joliet, Illinois, Springfield Ag, Illinois, Leech Lake Nation: Cass Lake, Minnesota, Billlings Lockwood, Montana, PC South Girard School, Alabama, Hammond-167th St, Indiana, Cedar Bluff, Kansas, Carrithers Middle School, Kentucky, Union, Oklahoma, Lake Ilo, North Dakota, Cody Mobile, Wyoming, Jackson Mobile, Wyoming

Oregón: Lakeview, Oregon, Roseburg, Oregon, Grants Pass, Oregon, Cave Junction, Oregon, Medford, Oregon, Albany, Oregon, Applegate Valley, Oregon, Baker City, Oregon, Beaverton, Oregon, Corvallis, Oregon, Enterprise, Oregon, Hermiston, Oregon, Hillsboro, Oregon, John Day, Oregon, La Grande, Oregon, Lyons, Oregon, Pendleton, Oregon, Prineville, Oregon, Salem, Oregon, Shady Cove, Oregon, Silverton, Oregon, Sisters, Oregon, Sweet Home, Oregon, Bend, Oregon, Portland, Oregon, Klamath Falls, Oregon, Burns, Oregon, Madras, Oregon, The Dalles, Oregon, Carus - Spangler Rd., Oregon, Sauvie Island, Oregon, Cove City Hall, Oregon, Government Camp - Multorpor Visibility, Oregon, Mt. Fanny, Oregon, Crater Lake Maintenance, Oregon, Tualatin I-5 Roadway, Oregon, Ashland Fire Department, Oregon, Portland Postal Bldg., Oregon, Medford Welch and Jackson, Oregon, The Dalles Wasco Library, Oregon, Amazon Park, Oregon, Portland Cully Helensview, Oregon, Cottage Grove City Shops, Oregon, Springfield City Hall, Oregon, Oakridge, Oregon, Eugene Wilkes Drive, Oregon, Eugene Highway 99, Oregon, Crater Lake Rim, Oregon, Florence Forestry Department, Oregon, Oakridge - Willamette Activity Center, Oregon, Eugene - Amazon Park, Oregon, Eugene - Highway 99, Oregon, Willamette Activity Center - Oakridge, Lane, Delight Valley School - Saginaw, Lane, Amazon Park, Lane, Cottage Grove City Shops, Lane, Highway 99, Lane, Springfield City Hall, Lane, Wilkes Drive, Lane, Santa Clara - Madison Middle School, Lane

Washington: Division St, Aberdeen, Washington, W 12th Ave, Airway Heights, Washington, Anacortes 202 Avenue, Washington, Bartholomew Rd, Anacortes, Washington, Bellevue Way, Bellevue, Washington, Yew St, Bellingham, Washington, Spruce Ave, Bremerton, Washington, Cheeka Peak, Washington, Market Blvd, Chehalis, Washington, 13th St, Clarkston, Washington, Greenbluff Rd, Colbert, Washington, Oak St S, Colville, Washington, Loomis, Custer, Washington, Fir St, Darrington, Washington, W Main St, Dayton, Washington, Ruby St, Ellensburg, Washington, Harrah N Harrah Rd, Washington, Metaline, Kennewick, Washington, Central and James, Kent, Washington, College St, Lacey, Washington, Hill St, LaCrosse, Washington, Town Center, Lake Forest Park, Washington, Evans St, Leavenworth, Washington, E Valleyway, Liberty Lake, Washington, 30th Ave, Longview, Washington, 212 (ULT), Lynnwood, Washington, Azure Way, Maple Falls , Washington, 7th Ave, Marysville, Washington, Pepiot Way, Mesa, Washington, Balsam St, Moses Lake, Washington, S Second St, Mt Vernon, Washington, Makah Tribe, Neah Bay 2, Washington, North Bend Way, North Bend, Washington, SW 6th, Oak Harbor, Washington, Chehalis Tribe, Oakville, Washington, Colville Tribe, Omak, Washington, W 14th St, Port Angeles, Washington, San Juan Ave, Port Townsend, Washington, Dexter SE, Pullman, Washington, 128th St, Puyallup, Washington, Puyallup Tribe, Puyallup, Washington, Commercial, Raymond, Washington, Alder St, Ritzville, Washington, Josephine St, Rosalia, Washington, Beacon Hill, Seattle, Washington, Duwamish, Seattle, Washington, Olive St, Seattle, Washington, Queen Anne Hill, Seattle, Washington, South Park, Seattle, Washington, W Franklin, Shelton, Washington, Augusta Ave, Spokane, Washington, College Street, Spokane, Washington, E Broadway Ave, Spokane, Washington, Monroe St, Spokane, Washington, Alexander Ave, Tacoma, Washington, L Street, Tacoma, Washington, Yakama Tribe, Toppenish, Washington, Tulalip Tribe, Tulalip, Washington, Glover St, Twisp, Washington, Fourth Plain Rd, Vancouver, Washington, 12th St, Walla Walla, Washington, Spokane Tribe, Wellpinit, Washington, Fifth St, Wenatchee, Washington, Chewuch Rd, Winthrop, Washington, Yakama Tribe, White Swan, Washington, Yacolt Rd, Yacolt, Washington, 4th Ave, Yakima, Washington, Turnbull, Cheney, Washington, Yakama Tribe, Harrah, Washington, NE Vancouver, Vancouver, Washington, 10th and Weller, Seattle, Washington, Woodin Ave, Chelan, Washington, Hwy 12, Naches, Washington, Vancouver NE 84th Ave, Washington, E 5th St, Port Angeles, Washington, Quinault Tribe, Taholah, Washington, E 1st St, Colville, Washington, S 16th St, Sunnyside, Washington, Mobile_E Wenatchee, Washington, Anacortes 202 Avenue, Washington, SE 12th St, Bellevue, Washington, Okanogan2, Mobile, Washington, Tukwilla Allentown, Washington, Pomeroy, Mobile, Washington, 3rd Ave NE, Quincy, Washington, S 36th St, Tacoma, Washington, South Bend 1st, Washington, Pacific St, Bellingham, Washington, Anacortes 202 O Avenue, Washington, L Street, Tacoma, Washington, Auburn M St SE, Washington, Tukwila Allentown, Washington, Nile, Washington

Texas: Baytown, Houston, Texas, Park Place, Houston, Texas, Seabrook Friendship Park, Houston, Texas, UH West Liberty, Houston, Texas, Conroe Relocated, Houston, Texas, Houston East, Houston, Texas, Italy, fort Worth, Dallas, Texas, Kaufman, fort Worth, Dallas, Texas, Arlington Municipal Airport, fort Worth, Dallas, Texas, Haws Athletic Center, fort Worth, Dallas, Texas, CPS Pecan Valley, San Antonio, Texas, Calaveras Lake, San Antonio, Texas, Heritage Middle School, San Antonio, Texas, Old Hwy 90, San Antonio, Texas, Palo Alto, San Antonio, Texas, San Antonio Northwest, San Antonio, Texas, Selma, San Antonio, Texas, Socorro Hueco, El Paso, Texas, National Seashore, Corpus Christi, Texas, Beaumont Mary, Beaumont, Texas, Odessa Gonzales, Midland, Texas, Galveston 99th Street, Houston, Texas, Waco Mazanec, Waco, Texas, World Trade Bridge, Laredo, Texas, Amarillo A&M, Amarillo, Texas, Clinton, Houston, Texas, Houston Deer Park #2, Houston, Texas, Houston Aldine, Houston, Texas, Dallas Hinton, fort Worth, Dallas, Texas, Denton Airport South, fort Worth, Dallas, Texas, Midlothian OFW, fort Worth, Dallas, Texas, Ascarate Park SE, El Paso, Texas, El Paso Chamizal, El Paso, Texas, El Paso UTEP, El Paso, Texas, Mission, Harlingen, Texas, Dona Park, Corpus Christi, Texas, Hamshire, Beaumont, Texas, SETRPC 42 Mauriceville, Beaumont, Texas, Brownsville, Harlingen, Texas, Odessa-Hays Elementary School, Midland, Texas, Kingwood, Houston, Texas, Austin Audubon Society, Austin, Texas, Austin Northwest, Austin, Texas, Port Arthur Memorial School, Beaumont, Texas, Isla Blanca Park, Harlingen, Texas, Karnack, Tyler, Texas, Wichita Falls, Abilene, Texas, Eagle Pass, Laredo, Texas, Austin Webberville Rd, Austin, Texas, Lubbock-PM25, Lubbock, Texas, Corsicana Airport, fort Worth, Dallas, Texas, Zavala Elementary, Austin, Texas, Fayette County, Austin, Texas, Lubbock 12th Street, Lubbock, Texas, Texarkana New Boston, Bowie, Texas

Alaska: Palmer, Mat-su, Alaska, Wasilla, Mat-su, Alaska , Garden, Anchorage, Alaska, Parkgate, Anchorage, Alaska, Tudor, Alaska , Butte, Mat-su, Alaska, DHHS, Anchorage, Alaska , North Pole Water, Alaska , FNSB RAMS, Alaska, Floyd Dryden, Alaska, FNSB NCORE, Alaska, FNSB NP Fire, Alaska, NPWSTIL, Fairbanks, Alaska, Laurel, Anchorage, Alaska, Artisans, Fairbanks, Alaska

New Jersey: Brigantine, NewJersey, Camden Spruce St, NewJersey, Columbia, NewJersey, Elizabeth Trailer, NewJersey, Ewing, NewJersey, Flemington, NewJersey, Jersey City FH, NewJersey, Millville, NewJersey, Newark Firehouse, NewJersey, New Brunswick, NewJersey, Rahway PM, NewJersey, Rider University, NewJersey, Rutgers University, NewJersey, South Camden, NewJersey, Ft Lee Near Road, NewJersey

Massachusetts: - *: BostonBoston North End, Milton Blue Hill Observatory, Brockton, Fall River, Haverhill Consentino School, Lynn Water Treatment Plant, Pittsfield South Street, Springfield Liberty St, Worcester Summer St, Boston Roxbury, Boston Von Hillern, Ware, Chelmsford -epa Nerl, Greenfield Hs, North Adams

Utah: Box Elder, Utah, Cache, Utah, Washington, Utah, Uintah, Utah, Duchesne, Utah, Tooele, Utah, Weber, Utah, Utah, Utah, Salt Lake City, Utah, Davis, Utah, Iron, Utah, Lindon - Provo, Utah

Georgia: Athens, South DeKalb, Yorkville, Augusta, Warner Robins, Gainesville, Rome, Rossville, Albany, Confederate Ave., Gwinnett Tech, McDonough, Newnan, Columbus Airport, Macon, Lathrop, Valdosta

Hawai: Kapolei, Hawaii, Ocean View, Hawaii, Honolulu, Hawaii, Pahala, Hawaii, Hilo, Hawaii, Kona, Hawaii, Pearl City, Hawaii, Kihei, Hawaii, Sand Island, Hawaii, Mountain View, Hawaii, Niumalu, Hawaii, Paia, Hawaii, Pahoa_high, Hawaii, Haas_school, Hawaii, Leilani, Hawaii, Kahului, Hawaii

Nevada: Boulder City, Clark County, Green Valley, Clark County, Jean, Clark County, Paul Meyer, Clark County, Walter Johnson, Clark County, Palo Verde, Clark County, Joe Neal, Clark County, Jerome Mack, Clark County, Sunrise Acres, Clark County, JD Smith, Clark County, Rancho & Teddy, Clark County, Las Vegas Paiute, Clark County

Idaho: Garden Valley, Idaho, Grangeville, Idaho, Pocatello G&g, Idaho, Idaho City, Idaho, Lancaster, Idaho, Lewiston, Idaho, Mccall Usfs, Idaho, Moscow, Idaho, Penford - Idaho Falls, Idaho, St Luke's - Meridian, Idaho, Ketchum, Idaho, Boise Fire Station #5, Idaho, Pocatello G & G, Idaho, Salmon, Idaho, Paul Elementary, Idaho, Potlatch, Idaho, Rexburg, Idaho, Weiser High School, Idaho, Plummer, Idaho, Bonners Ferry, Idaho, Pinehurst, Idaho, St Maries, Idaho, Sandpoint, Idaho, Nampa, Idaho, Rock Creek, Idaho, Cottonwood, Idaho, St. Lukes Ncore, Idaho, Pocatello, Idaho, St Lukes, Idaho, Mt Hall, Idaho, Sandpoint25 Uofi, Idaho, Sandpoint10 Uofi, Idaho, Pine, Idaho, St Lukes Site, Idaho, Bonners Ferry Kootenai, Idaho, Juliaetta, Idaho, Lapwai_trex, Idaho, Reubens_trex, Idaho, Kamiah_trex, Idaho, Twin, Idaho, Porthill, Idaho, Franklin, Idaho, Caribou Hospital-soda Sprgs, Idaho, Boise Fire Station, Idaho, Shoshone Bannock Tribes, Idaho

Michigan: Allen Park, Michigan, Bay City, Michigan, Dearborn, Michigan, Detroit - W Lafayette, Michigan, Flint, Michigan, Grand Rapids, Michigan, Houghton Lake, Michigan, Kalamazoo, Michigan, Lansing, Michigan, Port Huron, Michigan, Sault Ste Marie, Michigan, Seney, Michigan, Tecumseh, Michigan, Ypsilanti, Michigan

Virginia: Aurora Hills Visitor Center, Northern Virginia, Ashburn - Broad Run High School, Northern Virginia, Shirley Plantation, Richmond, Albemarle High School, Charlottesville, Beach Road VDOT, Richmond, Fredericksburg Geomagnetic Observatory, Fredericksburg, Sumerduck - C. Phelps Wildlife Mgmt Area, Northern Virginia, Lee District Park - Fairfax County, Northern Virginia, Frederick Co. Public School Maint. Dept., Winchester, NASA Langley Research Center, Hampton Roads, Hanover, Richmond, Luray Caverns Airport, Page County, Long Park - Haymarket, Northern Virginia, Natural Bridge Station, Rockbridge County, Harrisonburg VDOT, Harrisonburg, Rural Retreat, Wythe County, Shenandoah National Park - Big Meadows, Shenandoah National Park, Widewater Elem. School - Widewater, Fredericksburg, Tidewater Community College, Hampton Roads, VA Tech Agricultural Research Center, Hampton Roads, Herman L. Horn Elementary School, Roanoke, MSIC (MathScience Innovation Center), Richmond, Charles City County

Pennsylvania: Allentown, Pennsylvania, Altoona, Pennsylvania, Arendtsville, Pennsylvania, Beaver Falls, Pennsylvania, Bristol, Pennsylvania, Carlisle, Pennsylvania, Charleroi, Pennsylvania, Chester, Pennsylvania, Erie, Pennsylvania, Farrell, Pennsylvania, Florence, Pennsylvania, Freemansburg, Pennsylvania, Greensburg, Pennsylvania, Harrisburg, Pennsylvania, Hershey, Pennsylvania, Holbrook, Pennsylvania, Johnstown, Pennsylvania, Kittanning, Pennsylvania, Lancaster, Pennsylvania, Lancaster Downwind, Pennsylvania, Lebanon, Pennsylvania, Montoursville, Pennsylvania, Nazareth, Pennsylvania, New Castle, Pennsylvania, New Garden - Airport, Pennsylvania, Norristown, Pennsylvania, Reading Airport, Pennsylvania, Scranton, Pennsylvania, State College, Pennsylvania, Swiftwater, Pennsylvania, Tioga County, Pennsylvania, Towanda, Pennsylvania, Washington, Pennsylvania, Wilkes-Barre, Pennsylvania, York, Pennsylvania, Flag Plaza, Allegheny, Pennsylvania, Glassport High Street, Allegheny, Pennsylvania, Lawrenceville, Allegheny, Pennsylvania, Liberty 2, Allegheny, Pennsylvania, Lincoln, Allegheny, Pennsylvania, Monroeville, Allegheny, Pennsylvania, North Braddock, Allegheny, Pennsylvania, , Marcus Hook, Pennsylvania, Parkway East, Allegheny, Pennsylvania, Uniontown, Pennsylvania,

Wisconsin: Appleton Aal, Wisconsin, Bad River, Wisconsin, Chiwaukee, Wisconsin, Devils Lake, Wisconsin, Eau Claire Dot, Wisconsin, Green Bay E High, Wisconsin, Harrington Bch, Wisconsin, Horicon, Wisconsin, Lacrosse Dot, Wisconsin, Madison-east, Wisconsin, Milw 16th St, Wisconsin, Milw Coll. Ave.-nr, Wisconsin, Milw College Ave, Wisconsin, Milw Ser Dnr, Wisconsin, Perkinstown, Wisconsin, Potawatomi, Wisconsin, Potosi, Wisconsin, Trout Lake, Wisconsin, Wauk-cleveland, Wisconsin, Madison East, Wisconsin, Waukesha-cleveland Ave., Wisconsin, Milwaukee-college Ave Nr, Wisconsin

Arizona: South Phoenix, Maricopa, North Phoenix, Maricopa, Durango Complex, Maricopa, Tempe, Maricopa, West Phoenix, Maricopa, Glendale, Maricopa, Mesa, Maricopa, Diablo, Maricopa, Green Valley, Pima County, Green Valley Fire, Pima County, Geronimo, Pima County, Rose Elementary, Pima County, Coachline, Pima County, Childrens Park NCore, Pima County, Orange Grove, Pima County, South Tucson, Pima County

Nuevo Mexico: Chaparral, New Mexico, West Mesa, New Mexico, Taos Fire Station, New Mexico, Holman Rd, New Mexico, Carlsbad, New Mexico, San Juan Substation, New Mexico, Deming Airport, New Mexico, Santa Teresa, New Mexico, Anthony, New Mexico, Hobbs Jefferson, New Mexico, Desert View, New Mexico, Santa Fe Airport, New Mexico, PM, New Mexico, Las Cruces ED, New Mexico, Del Norte, New Mexico, Tramway, New Mexico, South Valley, New Mexico

Florida: St. Andrews State Park, Bay, Florida, Melbourne, Brevard, Florida, Vista View Park, Broward, Florida, Laurel Oak Elementary, Collier, Florida, Lake City - Veterans Domicile, Columbia, Florida, Sheffield Elementary, Duval, Florida, Mandarin Rd Site, Duval, Florida, Mayo Clinic, Duval, Florida, Ellyson Industrial Park, Escambia, Florida, White Springs, Hamilton, Florida, Coast Guard Station - Davis Island, Hillsborough, Florida, USMC Reserve Center, Hillsborough, Florida, Sydney, Hillsborough, Florida, Bonifay Tri-County Airport, Holmes, Florida, Tallahassee Community College, Leon, Florida, Ocala - YMCA, Marion, Florida, Stuart, Martin, Florida, Miami Fire Station - Station #5, Miami-Dade, Florida, Homestead Fire Station - Station #16, Miami-Dade, Florida, Yulee, Nassau, Florida, Fort Walton Beach, Okaloosa, Florida, Lake Isle Estates - Winter Park, Orange, Florida, Belle Glade, Palm Beach, Florida, Wastewater Treatment Plant - Royal Palm Beach, Palm Beach, Florida, Baptist Childrens Home, Polk, Florida, Woodlawn Beach Middle School, Santa Rosa, Florida, Bee Ridge Park, Sarasota, Florida, Paw Park, Sarasota, Florida, Seminole Community College, Seminole, Florida, Daytona - Blind Services, Volusia, Florida, St. Marks Wildlife Refuge, Wakulla, Florida, Crystal River Preserve, Citrus, Florida, Winkler Pump Station, Lee, Florida, Palatka Barge Port, Putnam, Florida, Paynes Prairie State Park, Alachua, Florida, Azalea Park, Pinellas, Florida, John Chesnut Sr. Park - East Lake, Pinellas, Florida, Jackson Road, Sarasota, Florida, Pepsi Place (PP-PPL), Duval, Florida, Lantana Preserve, Palm Beach, Florida, Apollo Beach, Hillsborough, Florida, Munro, Hillsborough, Florida, Daniela Banu NCore, Broward, Florida, Kooker Park, Jacksonville, Duval, Florida, Rossell, Duval, Florida, Gardinier Park, Hillsborough, Florida

Colorado: Athens, Boulder-CU, Colorado, CAMP, Colorado, Chatfield Park, Colorado, Colorado College, Colorado, Colorado National Monument, Colorado, Alsup Elementary, Commerce City, Colorado, Delta, Colorado, Fort Collins - CSU Facilities, Colorado, PM2.5, Grand Jct. Powell, Colorado, Greeley - Hospital, Colorado, I-25 Denver, Colorado, La Casa, Colorado, Longmont - Municipal, Colorado, National Jewish Hospital, Colorado, Rifle, Colorado, Welby, Colorado, Aspen PM, Colorado, Adams County Admin Building, Colorado, Globeville, Colorado, I-25 Globeville, Colorado, Rifle PM, Colorado, Swansea, Colorado , Rangely, CO, Colorado

Maine: Deering Oaks, Portland, Maine, Riverside Street, Presque Isle, Maine, Micmac, Maine, Rumford, Maine, Acadia NP - McFarland, Maine, Lewiston, Maine, Littleton, Maine, Bangor, Maine, Portland - Deering Oaks, Maine, Sipayik-ME, Maine, Presque Isle Riverside, Maine, Madawaska PSB, Maine, Carrabassett Valley Town Office, Maine, Bangor KPS, Maine, Bangor MSS, Maine

Louisiana: Alexandria @ LSU Ag Center site , Louisiana, Baton Rouge Capitol site, Louisiana, Kenner site, Louisiana, Lafayette USGS site, Louisiana, Northshore site, Madisonville, Louisiana, Monroe Airport site, Louisiana, Thibodaux site, Louisiana, Westlake site, Louisiana, Shreveport Downtown Airport site, Louisiana

Iowa: Jefferson School, Davenport, Iowa, Lake Sugema, Iowa, Linwood Mining, Buffalo, Iowa, Chancy Park, Clinton, Iowa, Rainbow Park, Clinton, Iowa, Hayes School, Davenport, Iowa, Emmetsburg, Iowa, Hoover School, Iowa City, Iowa, High School E Campus, Muscatine, Iowa, Viking Lake, Iowa, Water Tower, Waterloo, Iowa, Carpenter, Des Moines, Iowa, Public Health 4, Iowa, Public Health, Iowa

Minnesota: Shakopee, Minnesota, Duluth-WDSE, Minnesota

Connecticut: Danbury, Connecticut, Hartford-Huntley, Connecticut, East Hartford, Connecticut, New Haven - Criscuolo Park, Connecticut, Bridgeport, Connecticut, Waterbury, Connecticut, Groton Fort Griswold, Connecticut, Cornwall, Connecticut, Hartford, Connecticut

Delaware: Lums 2, Delaware, Rte 9 Del. City, Delaware

Ohio: Cleveland Near Road, Ohio

Wyoming: Casper Gaseous, Wyoming, Laramie County Mobile, Wyoming

Illinois: Rockford, Illinois, Kingery Near-road #1, Illinois

Tennessee: Loretto, Tennessee
UNITED STATES

Oregón:
MéXICO

Guanajuato: Celaya Policia, Celaya, Celaya San Juanico, Celaya, Irapuato Bomberos, Irapuato, T21, León, Nativitas, Salamanca, Celaya Tecnologico, Celaya, T-21, Hospital General, San Juanico, DIF, Tecnológico, Nativitas, Teódula, Cruz Roja, CICEG, Facultad De Medicina, Secundaria, Seguridad Publica, Bomberos

Chihuahua: Estación de Bomberos No.5, Chihuahua, Centro, Chihuahua

Baja California: Secundaria No. 9, Ensenada, Comisión Estatal, Mexicali

Jalisco: Loma Dorada, Guadalajara, Las Pintas, Guadalajara, Miravalle, Guadalajara, Tlaquepaque, Guadalajara, Vallarta, Guadalajara, Santa Fe, Jalisco, Centro, Jalisco, Oblatos, Jalisco, Atemajac, Jalisco, Aguilas, Jalisco

Hidalgo: Pachuca Centro, Hgo, Museo del Rehilete, Hgo

Michoacán: Palacio Municipal, Morelia, Universidad Michoacana de San Nicolas Hidalgo, Morelia

State of Mexico: Aeropuerto, Toluca, Ceboruco, Toluca, Toluca Centro, Toluca, Metepec, Toluca, Villa de las Flores, México, Acolman, México, Tultitlan, México, Xalostoc, México, Cuautitlán, México, FES Acatlán, México, Nezahualcóyotl, México, Montecillo, México, , Tlalnepantla, México, Oxtotitlán, Toluca, San Cristobal Huichotitlán, Toluca, San Mateo Atenco, Toluca

Federal District: Merced, México, Iztacalco, México, UAM Iztapalapa, México, Pedregal, México, Tlahuac, México, Camarones, México, San Juan de Aragón, México, Hospital General de México, México, Coyoacán, México, UAM Xochimilco, México, Ajusco, México, San Agustín, México, Centro de Ciencias de la Atmosfera, México

Ciudad de México:

Aguascalientes: Secundaria Leyes de Reforma, Aguascalientes

Durango: Durango, Durango

Distrito Federal: Ajusco Medio, México, Miguel Hidalgo, México

Morelos: Estación de Monitoreo Cuernavaca Centro, Morelos

Ciudad de México: Benito Juárez, México, Gustavo A. Madero, México, Milpa Alta, México

Estado de México: Investigaciones Nucleares, México

: San Agunstín, México, Tlaneplantla, México, Santa Ursula, México, FES Aragón, México, Santiago Acahualtepec, México, Centro de Salud, Atitalaquia, Hidalgo, Centro de Rehabilitación DIF, Piedras Negras, Coahuila, Tulancingo, Hidalgo, Palacio Municipal Cuautla, Cuautla, Morelos, Universidad Veracruzana, Poza Rica, Veracruz, Tecnológico, Minatitlán, Veracruz, Tecnológico de Tepic, Tepic, Nayarit, IPN, Durango, Durango, Jurisdicción Sanitaria, Monclova, Coahuila, Centro de Salud, Tula, Hidalgo, CONALEP, Torreón, Coahuila, Primaria Revolución, Atotonilco, Hidalgo, Secretaría de Medio Ambiente, Aguascalientes, Casa Hogar, Oaxaca, Primaria Julián Gascón Mercado, Tepic, Nayarit, Campestre, Gómez Palacio, Durango, Montecillo, Valle de México, Ciudad de México, Estación de Bomberos de Cd. Sahagún, Tepeapulco, Hidalgo, Primaria Melchor Ocampo, Tepeji, Hidalgo, CIMAV, CHIH2, Chihuahua - Municipal, Finanzas, Saltillo, Coahuila, CBTIS, Aguascalientes, SEDUMA01, Mérida, Yucatán, STPS, Xalapa, Veracruz, Centro, Aguascalientes, Instituto Tecnológico de Nogales, Nogales, Sonora, Hospital, Huichapan, Hidalgo, Laboratorio, Tijuana, Baja California, Biblioteca, Tizayuca, Hidalgo, Laboratorio de Salud, Morelia, Michoacán, Tecnologico, Colima, DIF, San Luis Potosí, , Biblioteca, San Luis Potosí, Protección Civil, Guerrero, Velódromo, Puebla, Irapuato Bomberos, CEDART, Oaxaca, SRNyMA, Durango, Universidad, Monterrey, Nuevo León, San Luis De La Paz Presidencia Municipal, Abasolo Presidencia Municipal, Guanajuato Universidad Gto Sede Belen, Palacio de Gobierno, Tlaxcala, Tlaxcala, Pueblo Serena, Monterrey, Nuevo León, Cadereyta, Monterrey, Nuevo León, San Miguel De Allende Presidencia Municipal, Purísima Del Rincón Purísima Del Rincón, Explanada del Congreso, Zacatecas, Zacatecas, SDS01, Mérida, Yucatán

Nuevo Leon: Apodaca, Nuevo Leon, Obispado, Nuevo Leon, S. Pedro, Nuevo Leon, San Nicolás, Nuevo Leon, S. Catarina, Nuevo Leon, Pastora, Nuevo Leon, Escobedo, Nuevo Leon, García, Nuevo Leon, Juárez, Nuevo Leon, Metrorrey, Nuevo Leon
PUERTO RICO
San Juan, Bayamon, Ponce
GUATEMALA
Radio Sonda
COLOMBIA

Antioquia: Estacion Movil 1 Metro Estrella, Medellín, Politecnico Colombiano Jaime Isaza Cadavid, Medellín, UNE, Medellín, Estacion Movil 2 Universidad Nacional de Colombia, Medellín, Casa de Justicia Itagui, Medellín, Corporacion La Sallista, Medellín, Museo de Antioquia, Medellín, Colegio Concejo de Itagui, Medellín, Estacion Movil 1, Medellín, Tanques La YE, Medellín, SOS - Girardota, Medellín, Estación Móvil - Estación metro La Estrella, Medellín, Tanques la Ye - Medellín, Medellín, Universidad Nacional - Núcleo el Volador, Medellín

Cundinamarca: Guaymaral, Bogota, Kennedy, Bogota, Las Ferias, Bogota, Fontibon, Bogota, Centro de Alto Rendimiento, Bogota, MinAmbiente, Bogota, Tunal, Bogota, San Cristobal, Bogota, Usaquen, Bogota, Carvajal, Bogota, Suba, Bogota, Puente Aranda, Bogota

Bogotá: Carvajal - Sevillana, Bogota, US Consulate, Bogota
ECUADOR

Pichincha: Belisario, Quito, Cotocollao, Quito, Carapungo, Quito, Centro, Quito, Guamaní, Quito, Tumbaco, Quito, Los Chillos, Quito, El Camal, Quito

: estacion01, Cuenca
ARGENTINA

Buenos Aires: Dock Sud 1, Acumar, La Matanza, Acumar, US Embassy, Buenos Aires, La boca, Buenos Aires, Centenario, Buenos Aires, Cordoba, Buenos Aires

Buenos Aires Province: Bahía Blanca
CHILE

Antofagasta Region: Escuela E-10, Gendarmería, Complejo Deportivo 23 de Marzo, Colegio Pedro Vergara Keller, Antofagasta, Bomberos, Estación Centro, Sierra Gorda

O'Higgins Region: Rancagua I, Rancagua II, Rengo, San Fernando

Santiago Metropolitan Region: La Florida, Independencia, Las Condes, Parque O'Higgins, Pudahuel, Cerrillos, El Bosque, Cerro Navia, Puente Alto, Talagante, Quilicura

Maule Region: Curicó, U.C. Maule, Universidad de Talca, La Florida.

Araucania: Las Encinas Temuco, Padre Las Casas II, Museo Ferroviario

Los Lagos Region: Osorno

Los Ríos Region: Valdivia

Bio-Bio: INIA, Chillán, Kingston College, Liceo Polivalente, Punteras, Puren, Los Ángeles oriente, 21 de mayo, Nueva Libertad

Aisén Region: Coyhaique, Coyhaique 2, Coyhaique II

Valparaiso: Valparaiso, Ventanas, Viña del Mar, Quilpue

Atacama Region: Copiapo Sivica, Huasco Sivica

Coquimbo Region: La Serena, Coquimbo

Magallanes and Antártica Chilena Region: Punta Arenas

Arica and Parinacota Region: Arica

Biobío: Consultorio - San Vicente, Cerro Merquín

Biobío Region:

Región de Tarapacá: Alto Hospicio

VII Región: Linares

X Región: Mirasol, Alerce

Región del Bío Bío: Balneario Curanilahue, Hualqui

IX Región: Ñielol

Región de los Ríos: La Union

: Vialidad, La Florida 2
BRASIL

São Paulo: Americana, São Paulo, Araçatuba, São Paulo, Araraquara, São Paulo, Bauru, São Paulo, Campinas-Centro, São Paulo, Capão Redondo, São Paulo, Carapicuíba, São Paulo, Catanduva, São Paulo, Cerqueira César, São Paulo, Congonhas, São Paulo, Cubatão-Vale do Mogi, São Paulo, Cubatão-Vila Parisi, São Paulo, Guarulhos-Paço Municipal, São Paulo, Ibirapuera, São Paulo, Interlagos, São Paulo, IPEN USP, São Paulo , Itaim Paulista, São Paulo, Itaquera, São Paulo, Jacareí, São Paulo, Jaú, São Paulo, Jundiaí, São Paulo, Marg.Tietê-Ponte dos Remédios, São Paulo, Marília, São Paulo, Mauá, São Paulo, Mooca, São Paulo, Nossa Senhora do Ó, São Paulo, Osasco, São Paulo, Parelheiros, São Paulo, Parque D.Pedro II, São Paulo, Paulínia, São Paulo, Paulínia-Sul, São Paulo, Pinheiros, São Paulo, Piracicaba, São Paulo, Presidente Prudente, São Paulo, Ribeirão Preto, São Paulo, S. Bernardo do Campo, São Paulo , S.André-Capuava, São Paulo, S.André-Paço Municipal, São Paulo, Santana, São Paulo, Santo Amaro, São Paulo, Santos, São Paulo, Santos-Ponta da Praia, São Paulo, São Caetano do Sul, São Paulo, São José do Rio Preto, São Paulo, São José dos Campos, São Paulo , Sorocaba, São Paulo, Taboão da Serra, São Paulo, Tatuí, São Paulo, Cubatão-Centro, São Paulo, Diadema, São Paulo, Cid.Universitária-USP-Ipen, São Paulo, S.Bernardo-Centro, São Paulo, S.Bernardo-Paulicéia, São Paulo, Santa Gertrudes, São Paulo, Campinas-V.União, São Paulo, Guarulhos-Pimentas, São Paulo, S.José Campos, São Paulo, S.José Campos-Jd.Satélite, São Paulo, S.José Campos-Vista Verde, São Paulo, Campinas-Taquaral, São Paulo, Limeira, São Paulo, Pico do Jaraguá, São Paulo, Taubaté, São Paulo
BOLIVIA

Cochabamba Department: Parque Kanata, Cochabamba, Semapa, Cochabamba, Coña Coña, Cochabamba

: Fuerza Aerea, Cochabamba
EL SALVADOR
San Salvador Centro, San Salvador Este
PERú

Lima: US Embassy, Lima, San Juan De Lurigancho, Lima, Huachipa, Lima, Carabayllo, Lima, San Martin De Porres, Lima, Puente Piedra, Lima

Lima Region: San Borja, Lima, Campo De Marte, Lima, Ate, Lima, Villa Maria Del Triunfo, Lima

Santa Anita: Santa Anita, Lima
CURACAO
Curaçao US Consulate
CANADá

Alberta: AMS 13, Alberta, Anzac, Alberta, Beaverlodge, Alberta, Bruderheim, Alberta, Calgary Central 2, Alberta, Calgary Northwest, Alberta, Caroline, Alberta, Clairmont, Alberta, Drayton Valley, Alberta, Edmonton Central, Alberta, Edmonton East, Alberta, Edmonton South, Alberta, Edson, Alberta, Elk Island, Alberta, Fort Chipewyan, Alberta, Fort McKay, Alberta, Fort McMurray Athabasca Valley, Alberta, Fort McMurray Patricia McInnes, Alberta, Fort Saskatchewan, Alberta, Genesee, Alberta, Grande Prairie - Henry Pirker, Alberta, Hinton, Alberta, Lamont County, Alberta, Lethbridge, Alberta, Medicine Hat - Crescent Heights, Alberta, Powers, Alberta, Red Deer, Alberta, Redwater Industrial, Alberta, Smoky Heights, Alberta, Steeper, Alberta, Tomahawk, Alberta, Woodcroft, Alberta, Cold Lake South, Alberta, Elk Point Airport, Alberta, St. Lina, Alberta, Ardrossan, Alberta, Brooks, Alberta, Calgary Southeast, Alberta, Gibbons, Alberta, Red Deer - Lancaster, Alberta, Red Deer - Riverside, Alberta, Rycroft, Alberta, Sherwood Park, Alberta, Buffalo Viewpoint, Alberta, Conklin Community, Alberta, CRNL Horizon, Alberta, Fort McKay South, Alberta, Shell Muskeg River, Alberta, St. Albert, Alberta, Stony Mountain, Alberta, Wapasu, Alberta, Hinton West, Alberta, Airdrie, Alberta, Bon Accord, Alberta, Janvier, Alberta, Redwater, Alberta, Valemount Firehall

Columbia Británica: Kelowna College, Vernon Science Centre, Creston PC School, Squamish, Kitimat Haul Road, Kitimat Haisla Village, Kitimat Smeltersite Road, Kitimat Whitesail, Smithers St Josephs, Telkwa, Quesnel Senior Secondary, Prince George Gladstone School, Prince George Plaza 400, Esquimalt Graving Dock, Harmac Cedar Woobank, Burns Lake Fire Centre, Houston Firehall, Terrace BC Access Centre, Powell River Wildwood, Kamloops Federal Building, Castlegar Zinio Park, Golden Helipad, Grand Forks City Hall, Nelson Kutenai Place, Abbotsford A Columbia Street, Abbotsford Central, Agassiz Municipal Hall, Burnaby Kensington Park, Burnaby North Eton, Burnaby South, Chilliwack Airport, Hope Airport, Horseshoe Bay, Langley Central, North Delta, North Vancouver Second Narrows, Pitt Meadow Meadowlands School, Port Moody Rocky Point Park, Richmond South, Surrey East, Tsawwassen, Vancouver Kitsilano, Colwood City Hall, Crofton Escarpment Way, Crofton Substation, Courtenay Elementary School, Duncan Cairnsmore, Elk Falls Dogwood, Nanaimo Labieux, Rumble Beach Hospital, Victoria Topaz, Kitimat Riverlodge, Langdale Elementary, Powell River James Thomson School, Whistler Meadow Park, Fort St John NP Cultural Centre, Prince George BC Rail Warehouse, Vanderhoof, Port Alberni Elementary, Ucluelet Amphitrite Point, Quesnel Maple Drive, Quesnel West Correlieu School, Williams Lake Columneetza School, Crofton Georgia Hts, Terrace Skeena Middle School, Kamloops Aberdeen, Lavington Baptist Church, Duncan Deykin Avenue, Squamish Elementary, Fort St John Key Learning Centre, Fort St John 85th Avenue, Fort St John Old Fort, Peace Valley Attachie Flat Upper Terrace, Taylor Lone Wolf Golf Course, Pouce Coupe 200 Road BCOGC CAMEL, Fort St John North Camp, Prince George 18th Avenue MAML, Vancouver International Airport #2, Duncan College Street, Gibsons Municipal Hall

: Cranbrook Muriel Baxter, Fire Hall, Labrador

Saskatchewan: Prince Albert, Saskatchewan, Saskatoon, Saskatchewan, Swift Current, Saskatchewan, Regina, Saskatchewan, Buffalo Narrows, Saskatchewan, North Battleford, Saskatchewan, Unity, Saskatchewan, Maidstone, Saskatchewan, Weyburn, Saskatchewan, Kindersley, Saskatchewan, Oxbow, Saskatchewan, Esterhazy, Saskatchewan, Wauchope, Saskatchewan, Stoughton, Saskatchewan, Meadow Lake, Saskatchewan, Wawota, Saskatchewan, Estevan, Saskatchewan,

Newfoundland and Labrador: Corner Brook, NewFoundland, Burin, NewFoundland, Grand Falls-Windsor, NewFoundland, Mount Pearl, NewFoundland, St. John's, NewFoundland

Manitoba: Winnipeg Scotia St., Manitoba, Winnipeg Ellen St., Manitoba, Flin Flon, Manitoba, Brandon, Manitoba, Thompson, Manitoba

Quebec: - *: Sherbrooke, Gatineau, Shawinigan, Trois-Rivières, Saguenay, Sorel, MontrealEstrie, Quebec, Gatineau, Quebec, Gatineau - secteur de Hull, Quebec, Haute-Gatineau, Quebec, La Tuque, Quebec, Lachute, Quebec, Lac-Saint-Jean, Quebec, Lanaudière, Quebec, Laurentides, Quebec, Laval, Quebec, Mauricie, Quebec, Shawinigan - secteur de L'Assomption, Quebec, Shawinigan - secteur de Saint-Marc, Quebec, Trois-Rivières - secteur du sanctuaire, Quebec, Trois-Rivières - secteur du Vieux-Trois-Rivières, Quebec, Mont-Laurier, Quebec, Longueuil - secteur du parc Océanie (Brossard), Quebec, Rivière-du-Loup, Quebec, Rouyn-Noranda - secteur du centre-ville, Quebec, Beauce, Quebec, Bois-Francs, Quebec, Bécancour - secteur de l'hôtel de ville, Quebec, Sherbrooke - secteur est, Quebec, Abitibi, Quebec, Rouyn-Noranda - secteur de la montée du Sourire, Quebec, Montmagny, Quebec, Québec, Quebec, Québec - secteur de Champigny, Quebec, Québec - secteur du Vieux-Limoilou, Quebec, Rive-Sud de Montréal, Quebec, Témiscamingue, Quebec, Saguenay, Quebec, Saguenay - secteur de l'université (Chicoutimi), Quebec, Saguenay - secteur de Sainte-Thérèse (Arvida), Quebec, Témiscaming, Quebec, Témiscouata, Quebec, Vallée-du-Richelieu, Quebec, Sorel-Tracy - secteur de Saint-Joseph-de-Sorel, Quebec, Sorel-Tracy - secteur du centre-ville, Quebec, Vaudreuil-Huntingdon, Quebec, Île de Montréal - Centre, Quebec, Saint-Jean-Baptiste, Montreal, Chénier, Montreal, Caserne 17, Montreal, Duncan, Montreal, Hochelaga-Maisonneuve, Montreal, Rivière-des-prairies, Montreal, Maisonneuve, Montreal, Aéroport de Montréal, Montreal, Verdun, Montreal, Molson, Montreal, Sainte-Anne-de-Bellevue, Montreal, Échangeur Décarie, Montreal, Parc Pilon, Montreal, Anjou, Montreal, Drummond, Montreal, Dorval, Montreal, Ontario, Montreal, Jardin Botanique, Montreal, Saint-Michel, Montreal, St-Dominique, Montreal, Roberval, York, Montreal

Québec: Brossard - secteur du parc Sorbonne, Quebec, Lévis - secteur du parc Georges-Maranda, Quebec, Terrebonne - secteur du parc Vaillant, Quebec

Ontario: - *: Hamilton, Ottawa, Toronto, WindsorBarrie, Ontario, Belleville, Ontario, Brampton, Ontario, Brantford, Ontario, Burlington, Ontario, Chatham, Ontario, Cornwall, Ontario, Dorset, Ontario, Grand Bend, Ontario, Guelph, Ontario, Hamilton Downtown, Ontario, Hamilton Mountain, Ontario, Hamilton West, Ontario, Kingston, Ontario, Kitchener, Ontario, London, Ontario, Mississauga, Ontario, Morrisburg, Ontario, Newmarket, Ontario, North Bay, Ontario, Oakville, Ontario, Oshawa, Ontario, Ottawa Central, Ontario, Ottawa Downtown, Ontario, Parry Sound, Ontario, Petawawa, Ontario, Peterborough, Ontario, Port Stanley, Ontario, Sarnia, Ontario, Sault Ste Marie, Ontario, St. Catharines, Ontario, Sudbury, Ontario, Thunder Bay, Ontario, Tiverton, Ontario, Toronto Downtown, Ontario, Toronto East, Ontario, Toronto North, Ontario, Toronto West, Ontario, Windsor Downtown, Ontario, Windsor West, Ontario, Forest Hills, Saint John, NewBrunswick, West Side, Saint John, NewBrunswick, Thanet Street, Moncton, NewBrunswick, Route 127, Saint Andrews, NewBrunswick, Aberdeen Street, Fredericton, NewBrunswick, Rough Waters Drive, Bathurst, NewBrunswick, Castle Street, Saint John, NewBrunswick, Route 121, Norton, NewBrunswick, Highway 11, Lower Newcastle, NewBrunswick, Airport, Saint Leonard, NewBrunswick, Fredericton Needham St, NewBrunswick, Edmundston, NewBrunswick

Territorios del Noroeste: Inuvik, NorthWestTerritories, Norman Wells, NorthWestTerritories, Yellowknife, NorthWestTerritories, Fort Smith, NorthWestTerritories, Marina 1, NorthWestTerritories, N'Dilo 1, NorthWestTerritories, Niven Lake 1, NorthWestTerritories, Fort Liard, NorthWestTerritories

Nova Scotia: Kentville, Nova Scotia, Aylesford, Nova Scotia, Halifax Johnston, Nova Scotia, Lake Major, Nova Scotia, Pictou, Nova Scotia, Sydney, Nova Scotia, Port Hawkesbury, Nova Scotia
SUDáFRICA

KwaZulu-Natal: Brackenham, RichardsBay, CBD, RichardsBay, Mtunzini, RichardsBay, Felixton, RichardsBay, Esikhaleni, RichardsBay, eSikhaleni, RichardsBay, eNseleni, RichardsBay

: Sampler Felixton, E, RichardsBay , East London, Buffalo City Metro, Mobile, Eden DM, Diepkloof, Johannesburg Metro, Ermelo, Gert Sibande DM, Kliprivier, Sedibeng DM, Lephalale, Waterberg DM, Middleburg - DEA, Sedibeng DM, Mokopane, Waterberg DM, Sebokeng, Sedibeng DM, Secunda, Gert Sibande DM, Sharpeville, Sedibeng DM, Thabazimbi, Waterberg DM, Three Rivers, Sedibeng DM, Witbank - DEA, Nkangala DM, Zamdela, Fezile Dabi DM, Thokoza, Ekurhuleni Metro, Empangeni, Uthungulu DM, Phalaborwa, Mopani DM, Balfour, Gert Sibande DM, Delmas MP, Middleburg MP, Nkangala DM, Walmer, Nelson Mandela Bay Metro, Jouberton, Dr Kenneth Kaunda DM, Khuma, Dr Kenneth Kaunda DM, Phokeng, Bojanala DM, Cape Point, Cape Town Metro, Xanadu, Bojanala DM, Vanderbijlpark, Sedibeng DM, Booysens, Tshwane Metro, Ekandustria, Tshwane Metro, Bodibeng, Olievenhoutbosch, Mmabatho, Amajuba DM, Saltworks, Amajuba DM, Motherwell Day Hospital, Nelson Mandela Bay Metro, Karoo, Namakwa DM, Table View, Cape Town Metro, Jabavu, Johannesburg Metro, Standerton - MP Province, Gert Sibande DM, Springs, Ekurhuleni Metro, Pelonomi, Worcester, Cape Winelands DM, Mafikeng, Amajuba DM, , , Bedfordview, Ekurhuleni, Olifantsfontein, Ekurhuleni Metro, Diepsloot, City of Johannesburg, Orange Farm, Johannesburg Metro, Pelonomi, Mangaung, George, Eden, Worcester, Cape Winelands, Welgegund, Dr Kenneth Kaunda, Hammanskraal, Amajuba DM, Arboretum – Water Facility, King Cetshwayo, Brackenham - uMhlathuze, King Cetshwayo, Esikhaleni, King Cetshwayo, Dilokong, Greater Sekhukhune, AJ Jacobs, Fezile Dabi, Leitrim, Fezile Dabi, , Bongani Mabaso Eco Park, Fezile Dabi, Steelpoort, Greater Sekhukhune, Elandsfontein, Gert Sibande, , Mhluzi, Nkangala, City Hall - Durban, eThekwini, Ganges, eThekwini, Settlers, eThekwini, , , Wentworth Reservior, eThekwini,
ETHIOPIA

Oromia: Addis Ababa US Embassy, Addis Ababa International Community School
UGANDA

Central Region: Kampala US Embassy
RSA

Gauteng: - Akasia:
KENYA

: Nairobi Alliance Girls High School
ALGERIA
Algiers US Embassy
CHINA

Pekín: - Pekín: Dongcheng Dongsi, Temple of Heaven, Dongcheng, West Park officials, Wanshou Temple, Chaoyang Olympic Sports Center, Chaoyang Agricultural Exhibition Hall, Haidian Wanliu, The Haidian northern New Area, Haidian Beijing Botanical Garden, Fengtai garden, Fengtai Yungang, Shijingshan city, Fangshan, Liangxiang, Huangcunzhen, Daxing, BDA, Tongzhou New Town, Shunyi New Town , Changping Town, Mentougou, Longquan Town, Pinggu town, Huairou town, The town of Miyun, Yanqing town, Changping Dingling, Badaling Northwest, Miyun Reservoir, Donggaocun Zhen, Pinggu, Yongledianzhen, Tongzhou, Yufazhen, Daxing, Liulihezhen, Fangshan, Qianmen E St, Dongcheng, Yongdingmen Inner St, Xizhimen N St, South Ring Road, East Fourth Ring Road, Beijing US Embassy

Shangai: - Shangai: Putuo Monitoring Station, yángpǔ sì piào, lúwān shī zhuān fùxiǎo, Qingpu Dianshan Lake, Hongkou Liangcheng, Jing'an Monitoring Station, xúhuì shàng shī dà, pǔdōng chuān shā, pǔdōng zhāngjiāng, Pudong Monitoring Station, City average, Pudong Zhoupu, Pudong Huinan, People's Square, Huangpu Ruijin, Jing'an Qiyi Middle School, Jing'an Hetian Middle School, Jing'an North High-tech, Xujiahui, Changning Xianxia, Changning Chengqiao, Changning Huayang, Putuo Taopu, Hongkou Jiaxing, Yangpu Monitoring Station, Yangpu New Jiangwan City, Baoshan Yangxing, Baoshan Luodian, Baoshan Temple Line, Minhang Jiangchuan, Minhang Pujiang, Jiading Monitoring Station, Jiading Tianhua College, Jiading Fangtai, Jiading Nanxiang, jīnshān zhū jīng, Jinshan New Town, jīnshān lángxià, Jinshan Fengjing, Songjiang Jingde Road, Songjiang Library, Songjiang Zhongchen Road, Qingpu Xiayang, Qingpu Zhujiajiao, Qingpu Yingpu, Fengxian South Bridge, Fengxian Bay, Fengxian Nanqiao New City, Fengxian Fengpu, Chongming City Bridge, chóngmíng lǜ huá, Chongming Forest Park, Chongming Shangshi Dongtan, Shanghai US Consulate

Guangdong: - Shenzhen: salina, Xiapi (下陂) , Kwai Chung, Songgang (松岗) , Shajing (沙井) , Pingshan (坪山) , Nanyou, Nan'aozhen, Meisha, Longhua (龙华) , Xi xiang, Liyuan, Kwai Chung, OCT, Honghu, Henggang (横岗) , Guangming (光明) , Mission Hills, Fuyong (福永) , Lìwān xicūn, Guangzhou, Gōngyuán qián, Guangzhou, Hǎi zhūbǎo gǎng, Guangzhou, Tiānhé chéng, Guangzhou, Hǎizhū chìshā, Guangzhou, Huángbù dàshādì, Guangzhou, Pānyú city bridge, Guangzhou, Huadu town, Guangzhou, Luogang Zhenlong, Guangzhou, LuHu, Guangzhou, Tianhu, Guangzhou, Zhudong, Guangzhou, Modiesha station, Guangzhou, Dòumén, Zhuhai, Jídà, Zhuhai, Qiánshān, Zhuhai, Táng jiā, Zhuhai, Huìjǐngchéng, Foshan, Wān liáng, Foshan, Huicai technical school, Foshan, Sanshuiyun donghai, Foshan, Nanhai Bureau of Meteorology, Foshan, Gāomíng kǒngtáng, Foshan, Sanshui Monitoring Station, Foshan, Shùndé sūgǎng, Shunde, Ronggui street committee, Shunde, Jinjuzui, Shunde, Donghu, Jiangmen, Taoyuan Atmosphere Premier Station, Jiangmen, Duānfēn, Jiangmen, Shuāngqiáo, Jiangmen, Xiqū, Jiangmen, Běijiē, Jiangmen, Guīfēngxi, Jiangmen, Kengkouzi station, Zhaoqing, Mugangzi station, Zhaoqing, Qixingyanzi station, Zhaoqing, Chengzhongzi station, Zhaoqing, Jinguo Bay, Huizhou, Xiabu, Huizhou, Xijiao, Huizhou, Henan'an, Huizhou, Jiangbei, Huizhou, Huiyang chuanhu, Huizhou, Daya bay management committee, Huizhou, Guancheng No.2 water plant, Dongguan, Experimental Middle School, Dongguan, Dongcheng Shijing, Dongguan, Nancheng Xiping, Dongguan, Nancheng Yuanling, Dongguan, Zimaling, Zhongshan, Yangtze River tourist area, Zhongshan, Huabai Park, Zhongshan, Zhangxi, Zhongshan, No.8 middle school, Shaoguan, Bìhú shānzhuāng, Shaoguan, Forest area, Shaoguan, Shaoguan University, Shaoguan, Qujiang Monitoring Station, Shaoguan, Jīnpíngzi, Shantou, Lónghúzi, Shantou, Háojiāngzi, Shantou, Chénghǎizi, Shantou, Cháoyángzi, Shantou, City Environmental Monitoring Station, Zhanjiang, EPB Dormitory, Zhanjiang, Xiashan Swimming Park, Zhanjiang, Zhanjiang Theatre, Zhanjiang, Maogang sub-office EPB, Maoming, Petrochemical No. 7 elementaty school, Maoming, Jiankang road, Maoming, Jiaying University, Meizhou, Mexian new town, Meizhou, Environmental Monitoring Center, Meizhou, City EPA, Shanwei, City government, Shanwei, Xincheng Middle School, Shanwei, No.3 elementary school, Heyuan, City water company, Heyuan, Heyuan high school, Heyuan, Yuanyang Lake, Yangjiang, Nan'en road, Yangjiang, Town governement, Qingyuan, Fupin district, Qingyuan, Environment protection office, Qingyuan, Xiyuan Road, Chaozhou, Archives Bureau, Chaozhou, Municipal Corporation, Chaozhou, Donghu Park, Jieyang, Yuhu Middle School, Jieyang, Experimental Primary School, Jieyang, Xian jiào, Jieyang, City Environmental Monitoring Station, Yunfu, The new city government headquarters, Yunfu, Muyang police sub-station, Yunfu, Chaonanzi Station, Shantou, Mazhang EPA, Zhanjiang, Potou District EPB, Zhanjiang, Gaoling, Maoming, Maofengshan Forest Park, Guangzhou, mǎ nán dòng, Yangjiang, wànqǐng shā, Guangzhou, nán'ào xiàn zi zhàn, Shantou, Jinjuzui, Foshan, Shùndé sūgǎng, Foshan, Ronggui street committee, Foshan, Dongpu, Heyuan, yuán xī, Heyuan, Old Town, Heyuan, High-tech zone, Qingyuan, EPA building, Qingyuan, guǎn chéng lí chuān, Dongguan, dōngchéng zhǔ shān, Dongguan, yú hú, Jieyang, xīnxīng, Jieyang, dōngxìng, Jieyang, xī mǎ, Jieyang, tǐyù xī, Guangzhou, pānyú zhōngxué, Guangzhou, huādū shīfàn, Guangzhou, jiǔlóng zhèn zhèn lóng, Guangzhou, guǎngyǎ zhōngxué, Guangzhou, City Monitoring Station, Guangzhou, shì wǔ zhōng, Guangzhou, guǎngdōng shāngxuéyuàn, Guangzhou, shì bāshí liù zhōng, Guangzhou, chāojí zhàn, Jiangmen, huìyángqū chéng xiūlù chuán hú, Huizhou, hénán àn jīnshān hú, Huizhou, xià bù héng jiāng sān lù, Huizhou, jiāngběi yún shānxī lù, Huizhou, Fengcheng Subdistrict, Qingyuan, Technician college, Qingyuan, City government, Chaozhou, xīnshì fǔ, Yunfu, mùyáng, Yunfu, Háojiāngzi, Shantou, Jīnpíngzi, Shantou, Chaonanzi Station, Shantou, Chénghǎizi, Shantou, Cháoyángzi, Shantou, Lónghúzi, Shantou, Bìhú shānzhuāng, Shaoguan, No.8 middle school, Shaoguan, Forest area, Shaoguan, Qujiang Monitoring Station, Shaoguan, Shaoguan University, Shaoguan, Environment protection office, Qingyuan, Fengcheng Subdistrict, Qingyuan, Fupin district, Qingyuan, City water company, Heyuan, No.3 elementary school, Heyuan, Heyuan high school, Heyuan, Shaoguan, Zhuhai, Shantou, Foshan, Zhanjiang, Zhongshan, Jiangmen, Zhaoqing, , Huizhou, , Heyuan, Qingyuan, Chaozhou, Jieyang, Maoming, Meizhou, Shanwei, Yangjiang, Yunfu, Guangzhou US Consulate

Provincia de Sichuan: - Chengdu: Chengdu US ConsulateJinquan lianghe, Chengdu, Shilidian, Chengdu, Sanwayao, Chengdu, Shahepu, Chengdu, Liang Lane, Chengdu, Caotang Temple, Chengdu, People's Park, Chengdu, Lingyansi, Chengdu, Fuleshan, Mianyang, Municipal People's Congress, Mianyang, High-tech Zone Water Company, Mianyang, No.3 water company, Mianyang, Dongshan Park, Deyang, Xixiaoqu, Deyang, City Procuratorate, Deyang, Refractory Factory, Deyang, Nongnongping, Panzhihua, Hemenkou, Panzhihua, Bingcaogang, Panzhihua, Renhe, Panzhihua, Jinjina, Panzhihua, Shima Middle School, Yibin, Municipal party committee, Yibin, No. 4 middle school, Yibin, City government, Yibin, Huangjinzui, Yibin, Shaping Middle School, Yibin, Datang Hill, Zigong, Yanma Road, Zigong, Tanmulin Street, Zigong, Chunhua Road, Zigong, Jiushi Hill, Luzhou, Xiaoshishang Port, Luzhou, Lantianxian Bridge, Luzhou, City Environment Monitoring Station, Luzhou, Xīshān scenic area, Nanchong, City Committee, Nanchong, Refinery Factory, Nanchong, Gaoping District Monitoring Station, Nanchong, Jialing District EPB, Nanchong, City Environmental Monitoring Station, Nanchong, City Monitoring Station, Neijiang, Dongxing District Government , Neijiang, No 2 middle school, Neijiang, nèijiāng rìbào shè, Neijiang, shíxīhào, Suining, City Monitoring Station, Suining, Administrative center , Suining, měi níng shípǐn gōngsī, Suining, niú'ěr qiáo, Leshan, shì dì sān shuǐ chǎng, Leshan, City Monitoring Station, Leshan, Leshan Giant Buddha Scenic Area , Leshan, Heilongtan , Meishan, Bureau of Meteorology, Meishan, Xuguang Community , Meishan, City Monitoring Station, Meishan, liánhuā shān, Ziyang, Ziyang middle school, Ziyang, sìsānyī chǎng, Ziyang, shīfàn xiào, Ziyang, qū fǎyuàn, Ziyang, Xiaoping's former residence , Guangan, Municipal party committee, Guangan, yǒuyì zhōngxué, Guangan, Réngōng lake, Guangan, guǎngdiàn huāyuán, Guangan, Daxing 526, Yaan, Jianan plant, Yaan, City government, Yaan, Sichuan Agricultural University, Yaan, Dazhou Technical College, Dazhou, City Environmental Monitoring Station, Dazhou, fènghuáng district, Dazhou, dáxiàn jīguān hotel, Dazhou, Civic Center, Dazhou, , Panzhihua, Luzhou, , Mianyang, Nanchong, Yibin, Suining, Neijiang, Leshan, Meishan, Ziyang, Jiuzhaigou, Ngawa Zong (阿坝九寨沟) , Hailuogou, Garzê Zong (甘孜海螺沟) , Heishipo, Guangyuan, Old Town, Guangyuan, Nanba, Guangyuan, Monitoring station, Guangyuan, má yí guān, Meishan, nán kān gōngyuán, Bazhong, City EPA, Bazhong, High School, Bazhong, Shiliu middle school, Bazhong, State Institute of Agricultural Science, Ngawa Zong, State Stations, Ngawa Zong, Mashi primary school, Ngawa Zong, jiāngjūn qiáo, Garzê Zong, shuǐ qiáo zi, Garzê Zong, qīnglóng sì, Liangshan, Qionghai Hotel, Liangshan, Xichang City Hall, Liangshan, Liangshan Prefecture Government, Liangshan, cháng'ān, Liangshan, sishi middle school, Panzhihua, Junping Street, Chengdu, Dàshí xī lù, Chengdu, běichén xiǎoxué, Guangan, Su Ping Shan, Bazhong, Vocational high school, Bazhong, 花湖湾, Leshan, 青杠林路, Zigong, 檀木林体育馆, Zigong, 州环保局, Garzê Zong (甘孜州环保局) , 龙泉驿区区政府, Chengdu, City committee communist party school, Meishan, 区人社局, Meishan, 丽阳花园, Bazhong, 圣泉水务公司, Bazhong, State Institute of Agricultural Science, Ngawa Zong, State Stations, Ngawa Zong, Mashi primary school, Ngawa Zong, Renshou County Land Bureau, Meishan, Hongya County Environmental Protection Agency, Meishan, Danleng EPA, Meishan, Zigong rescue shelter, Zigong, Panzhihua Central Hospital, Panzhihua, Luzhou Medical College North Campus, Luzhou, Deyang City Board of Education, Deyang, mianyang boya primary school, Mianyang, Nanchang No1 middle school, Nanchong, Yibin providers vocational school, Yibin, Fushun County Administration Center, Zigong, Miyi County Government, Panzhihua, Luding County Environmental Protection Agency, Luzhou, Naxi District Environmental Protection Agency, Luzhou, Xuyong County Chinese Medicine Hospital, Luzhou, Pingwu County Environmental Protection Agency, Mianyang, Beichuan County Stations, Mianyang, Yanting County Environmental Protection Agency, Mianyang, Santai County government center, Mianyang, Weiyuan County Environmental Protection Agency, Neijiang, Longchang County IRS, Neijiang, Shawan District Environmental Protection Bureau, Leshan, Qianwei County Government, Leshan, Muchuan County Environmental Protection Agency, Leshan, Nanbu County Environmental Protection Agency, Nanchong, EPA Peng'an, Nanchong, Yilong EPA, Nanchong, Dazhu County Environmental Protection Agency, Dazhou, Baoxing County Environmental Protection Agency, Yaan, hàn yuán xiàn fù táng cūnzi zhàn, Yaan, Shimian County Administrative Center, Yaan, Songpan County North sub-station, Ngawa Zong, Xinlong County, Garzê Zong, 得荣县公安局, Garzê Zong, Ganluo Hotel, Liangshan, Jiangxian Chengguan Middle School, Luzhou, Gulin County Construction Bureau, Luzhou, Center No.3 , Deyang, Monitoring station, Mianyang, Chengbei district, Mianyang, xiū chéng bà diǎn, Guangyuan, Dazhong Bazi station, Guangyuan, suizhong experimental primary school, Suining, Environmental Monitoring Station, Leshan, Jiajiang County Environmental Monitoring Station, Leshan, pútí shān, Leshan, Crystal Plaza Emeishan, Leshan, Emei Mountain and Lake, Leshan, Xichong EPA, Nanchong, bàn xià kēlì shēngchǎn jīdì, Nanchong, Jiangan environmental monitoring office, Yibin, Gong County Environmental Protection Agency, Yibin, Huaying EPA, Guangan, xuanhan no2 middle school, Dazhou, Hexi vocational, Dazhou, New Dachuan District People's Hospital, Dazhou, zhì shuǐ chǎng, Yaan, Zhaoyang district, Bazhong, Dengke primary school, Bazhong, xinyi primary school, Bazhong, Zhenwu Center, Bazhong, hedong district, yinao street, Ziyang, Aba County Environmental Protection Bureau, Ngawa Zong, Hongyuan county government compound, Ngawa Zong, Jinchuan Environmental Bureau, Ngawa Zong, Jiuzhaigou EPB, Ngawa Zong, Yuexi County Environmental Protection Agency, Liangshan, Xian county, Liangshan, Zhenwu Center, Liangshan, Butuo County Environmental Protection roof, Liangshan, North Gate Street Station, Liangshan, chuān ān diàn, Liangshan, Shahe Jinjiang section, Chengdu, City Youth Activity Center, Chengdu, Wu Hou Science and Technology Parks, Chengdu, Lido Garden, Chengdu, Yulin, Chengdu, xióngmāo jīdì, Chengdu, Western high-tech innovation center, Chengdu, Longquanyi District Environmental Monitoring Station, Chengdu, Qingbaijiang District Environmental Monitoring Station, Chengdu, Chengxiang town, Chengdu, Xindu District Environmental Monitoring Station, Chengdu, sānyuán wàiguóyǔ xuéxiào, Chengdu, Chengdu Second Administrative College, Chengdu, Art School, Chengdu, Jintang County Armed Forces, Chengdu, Shuangliu County Environmental Monitoring Station, Chengdu, Huayang, Chengdu, pí xiàn dǎngxiào, Chengdu, tuanjie town, Chengdu, jiàn háng jiāshǔ lóu, Chengdu, Pujiang County Environmental Monitoring Station, Chengdu, School Resources, Chengdu, Pengzhou EPA, Chengdu, Qionglai water companies, Chengdu, Chong City Xingzhi Middle School, Chengdu, Jīn Zhōngwài Experimental School, Chengdu, Xinjin Secondary Foreign Language Experimental School, Chengdu, Hóngxīng Power Station, Chengdu, Jiǎnyáng EPA, Chengdu, Shāhé, Chengdu, Qīngshàonián Palace, Chengdu, Jincheng Lake, Chengdu, West River, Chengdu, Qingbaijiang library, Chengdu, Xindu Local Taxation Bureau, Chengdu, Wenjiang Riverside Road, Chengdu, Shuangliu earthquake disaster reduction bureau, Chengdu, Shuangliu District EPB, Chengdu, Pujiang County Party School, Chengdu, Dujiangyan EPB, Chengdu, jiǎnyáng yìnáo lù, Chengdu, běixīng dàdào yīduàn, Chengdu, Jinbo Road, Chengdu, Qingquan Campus, Qingbaijiang Branch, Chengdu Technician College, Chengdu, Xinmin Convenience Service Station, Chengdu, Yongning, Chengdu, Shuangliu Yong'an Primary School, Chengdu, Jintang Samsung University City, Chengdu, Hairong Pharmaceutical, Chengdu, 河滨印象, Chengdu, 晋阳消防站, Chengdu, 李家沱, Chengdu, 新津永商, Chengdu, Guangyuan, Bazhong, Ngawa Zong, Liangshan

Provincia de Liaoning: - Shenyang: Shenyang US ConsulateHuishan, Shenyang, Hunnan, Shenyang, Dōngruǎn, Shenyang, Zhangshi, Shenyang, Artillery College, Shenyang, Beiling, Shenyang, Wenyi Road, Shenyang, Xiaoheyan, Shenyang, Taiyuan Street, Shenyang, Ermao, Shenyang, Liaoning University, Shenyang, Ganjingzi, Dalian, Zhoushuizi, Dalian, Xinghai No 3 station, Dalian, Qingniwa Bridge, Dalian, Fujiazhuang, Dalian, Qixianling, Dalian, Lushun, Dalian, Jinzhou, Dalian, BDA, Dalian, D&D Port, Dalian, Bearing Factory, Dandong, Financial school, Dandong, Yuanbaoshan water, Dandong, Experimental Primary School, Dandong, BDA, Panjin, Xinglongtai, Panjin, Dingxiang, Panjin, No.3 water company, Yingkou, Xi pàotái, Yingkou, Yingkou University, Yingkou, Botanical garden, Yingkou, Xishanpo, Huludao, Huagong hospital, Huludao, New district park, Huludao, Lianshan district governement, Huludao, Dalian, Anshan, Fushun, Benxi, Jinzhou, Dandong, Huludao, Panjin, Yingkou, Chaoyang, Tieling, Liaoyang, Fuxin, Nanshan, Jinzhou, BDA, Jinzhou, Baigu Water Plant, Jinzhou, Monitoring station, Jinzhou, Beihu Park, Jinzhou, Dayu, Benxi, Xihu, Benxi, Caitun, Benxi, Dongming, Benxi, Occupational disease hospital, Benxi, Weining, Benxi, Shengou Temple, Anshan, Central Station, Anshan, Taiping Station, Anshan, Tiexi, Anshan, Míngdá district, Anshan, Qianshan Park, Anshan, Wanghua, Fushun, Xinhua, Fushun, Dongzhou, Fushun, Train Station, Fushun, Reservoir, Fushun, Shenfu new town, Fushun, Industrial Area, Fuxin, People's Park, Fuxin (阜新人民公园) , Agricultural Area, Fuxin, Environment protection office, Fuxin (阜新环保局) , Yulong Xinchengzi Station, Fuxin (阜新玉龙新城子站) , Chemical Factory, Liaoyang (辽阳辽化) , No. 201 blood bank, Liaoyang (辽阳二零一血站) , Yuanlin Compound, Liaoyang (辽阳园林小区) , Steel Pipe Factory, Liaoyang (辽阳钢管厂) , Steel Factory, Tieling (铁岭钢厂) , Waterpark, Tieling, Benzhan, Tieling (铁岭本站) , Jinsha River, Tieling (铁岭金沙江) , Landscape Management Office, Chaoyang (朝阳园林管理处) , Flour Mill, Chaoyang (朝阳面粉厂) , Longcheng Agricultural Park, Chaoyang (朝阳龙城农业园区) , No.1 Construction company, Component factory, Chaoyang (朝阳一建构件厂) , hún nán dōng lù, Shenyang , Shenyang, Tanglin Road , Shenyang , Shenyang, wenhua street, Shenyang , Shenyang, xuéfǔ nánlù, Yingkou , Yingkou, Daqing Road , Yingkou , Yingkou, jinghu west street, Yingkou , Yingkou, jiangwan east street, Dandong , Dandong, linjiang houjie, Dandong , Dandong, yuanbaoshan, Dandong , Dandong, minzhu bridge, Dandong , Dandong, xīnshēng jiēdào, Panjin , Panjin, longgang district, Huludao , Huludao, huagong street, Huludao , Huludao, Xīnqū, Huludao, Dongcheng District , Huludao , Huludao, Taiyang, Anshan, tàipíng, Anshan , Anshan, Tiexi Sandao jie, Anshan, West Industrial Park , Anshan , Anshan, Qianshan , Anshan , Anshan, Wanghua district, Fushun , Fushun, Shuncheng district, Fushun , Fushun, Dongzhou district, Fushun , Fushun, Xinfu district, Fushun , Fushun, Dahuofang reservoir, Fushun , Fushun, Xinlitun , Benxi , Benxi, baigu street, Jinzhou, Jinzhou, tianan street, Jinzhou , Jinzhou, changqing street, Fuxin , Fuxin, Dongyuan , Fuxin , Fuxin, Yulong Metro , Fuxin , Fuxin, Hongwei District , Liaoyang , Liaoyang, xīnhuá yuán, Liaoyang , Liaoyang, Riverside Road , Liaoyang , Liaoyang, West Industrial Park , Liaoyang , Liaoyang, Huigong Street West , Tieling , Tieling, Yínzhōu lù dōngduàn, Tieling, jīnshā jiāng lù běi, Tieling , Tieling, xī liáng, Chaoyang , Chaoyang, hepan district, Chaoyang , Chaoyang, Bālǐ bǎo, Chaoyang , Chaoyang, Agricultural Area, Chaoyang, Chénliáoxī lù, Shenyang, yùnóng lù, Shenyang, chén běi, Shenyang , Shenyang, Tiexi, Shenyang (沈阳铁西) , bái tǎ, Shenyang , Shenyang (沈阳白塔)

Shandong: Guǎngnán reservoir, Dongying, Vocational and Technical College, Laiwu, City Monitoring Station, Jinan, Shandong Institute of Economics, Jinan, Quancheng Plaza, Jinan, Kegansuo, Jinan, Shāndōng lǔnéng, Jinan, Agriculture Science Institute, Jinan, Jīchuáng èr chǎng, Jinan, Lanxiang technical school, Jinan, Chemical factory, Jinan, Provincial Seed Warehouse, Jinan, Shandong Architecture University, Jinan, Baosheng cable company, Jinan, Paomaling, Jinan, Changqing District Communist Party School, Jinan, BDA, Jinan, Shinan district No. 1, Qingdao, Tuán dǎo, Qingdao, Shibei district No. 1, Qingdao, Shibei district No. 2, Qingdao, Huangdao District No. 1, Qingdao, Huangdao District No. 2, Qingdao, Laoshan District No. 1, Qingdao, Yǎng kǒu, Qingdao, Laoshan District No. 2, Qingdao, Licang District No. 1, Qingdao, Licang District No. 2, Qingdao, Chengyang District No. 1, Qingdao, Chengyang District No. 2, Qingdao, Zichuan Meteo. Stations, Zibo, Fènghuáng shān, Zibo, People's Park, Zibo, Dongfeng Chemical factory, Zibo, Xīnqū, Zibo, Nán dìng, Zibo, Boshan shuangshan, Zibo, Qīnglóng shān, Zibo, Linzi Putian Park, Zibo, Qilu Petrochemical, Zibo, Zhoucun sanjin Group, Zibo, Vocational College, Zibo, BDA, Zibo, Shizhong District Government, Zaozhuang, Sewage treatment plant, Zaozhuang, Xuecheng EPA, Zaozhuang, Yicheng District government, Zaozhuang, Taierzhuang EPA, Zaozhuang, Shanting EPA, Zaozhuang, City EPA, Zaozhuang, High-tech zone, Zaozhuang, City EPA, Dongying, Vocational College, Dongying, Xianhe Oil Production Plant, Dongying, Gengjin village, Dongying, City environmental company, Dongying, Shènglì hospital, Dongying, Hekou district, Dongying, BDA, Dongying, Bearing Factory, Yantai, Xijiao Chemical Station, Yantai, Lǔdōng Univertity, Yantai, Fushan Monitoring Stations, Yantai, Mouping EPA, Yantai, Laishan EPA, Yantai, Laishan Shengquan Industrial Park, Yantai, China Agricultural University, Yantai, BDA EPA, Yantai, BDA zone B, Yantai, Dajijia, Yantai, Liújiāyuán, Weifang, BDA, Weifang, Business School, Weifang, Hanting District, Weifang, Gongda Company, Weifang, City EPA, Weifang, City Arbitration Committee, Weifang, Xinhui Group, Weifang, Jincheng Middle School, Weifang, City Monitoring Station, Jining, Shengdi Hollidays Resort, Jining, Sewage treatment plant, Jining, Electrochemical Factory, Jining, Rencheng BDA, Jining, Agricultural School, Jining, BDA Huojucheng, Jining, Taishan monitoring station, Taian, Shandong Electric Power School, Taian, Population Education school, Taian, Houfeng company, Taian, Nongda new campus, Taian, Transportation technical school, Taian, ICT Technology, Taian, City Environmental Monitoring Station, Weihai, Woodworking Factory, Weihai, Lantian Hotel, Weihai, Zhang village government, Weihai, Gao District Bank, Weihai, Huxia technical school, Weihai, City governement square, Rizhao, Port Authority, Rizhao, City Monitoring Station, Rizhao, Professor Garden, Rizhao, Vocational and Technical College, Rizhao, Lanshan EPA branch, Rizhao, Jinma Industrial Park, Rizhao, Vegetable oil factory, Laiwu, Nursing home, Laiwu, Xinyi middle school, Laiwu, Risheng International School, Laiwu, Gangcheng EPA, Laiwu, Lunan Pharmaceutical Factory, Linyi, Yihe compound, Linyi, Linyi University, Linyi, City EPA (Nanfang), Linyi, Xinguang woolen factory, Linyi, Hongfu Baijiu Factory, Linyi, Hedong insurance company, Linyi, Jianghua vehicule center, Linyi, Heima group, Dezhou, Children's amuzment park, Dezhou, Monitoring station, Dezhou, Supervision Station, Dezhou, Huayu technical school, Dezhou, Shuangyi group, Dezhou, Dongchang District Government, Liaocheng, Light Machinery Factory No. 2, Liaocheng, City committee communist party school, Liaocheng, Customs, Liaocheng, Hongshun Garden, Liaocheng, BDA, Liaocheng, City EPA, Binzhou, Beizhong new school, Binzhou, No.2 water factory, Binzhou, Keling Chemical factory, Binzhou, Yinhe logistics company, Binzhou, Bilin compond, Binzhou, Bureau of Meteorology, Heze, Sewage treatment plant, Heze, Municipal CPPCC, Heze, Mǔdān high-tech zone, Heze, Huarun Pharmaceutical Company, Heze, Heze University, Heze, City EPA, Laiwu, No. 4, Huangdao District, Huangdao District, No. 1 West of Huangdao District, Huangdao District, Laoshan district sub-station, Laoshan District, Laoshan District Central, Laoshan District, Southern Lishui District, Lisong District, No. 3, Lisong District, Lisong District, Southern part of Chengyang District, Chengyang District, Jiaozhou No. 1, Jiaozhou City, Jiaozhou 2, Jiaozhou City, Jimo 1, Jimo City, Jimo 2, Jimo City, Pingdu No. 1, Pingdu City, Pingdu 2, Pingdu City, lái xī 1 hào, Laixi City, lái xī 2 hào, Laixi City, High school, Lixia District, zhǎng qīng dàxué chéng, Zhangqing District, Zhangqiucheng District, Zhangqiu City, Zhangqiu Development Zone, Zhangqiu City, Business college, High-tech zone, Pingyin District, Pingyin County, Pingyin Development Zone, Pingyin County, Jiyang City, Jiyang County, Jiyang Development Zone, Jiyang County, Shanghe District, Shanghe County, Shanghe Development Zone, Shanghe County, huán tái huá gōu, Huantai County, huán tái jǐn qiū, Huantai County, Gaoqinglu Lake, Gaoqing County, Gaoqingtian Town, Gaoqing County, Wuyuan Lishan, Wuyuan County, Wuyuan Nanma, Wuyuan County, Tengzhou Beixin Middle School, Tengzhou City, Tengzhou Planning Bureau, Tengzhou City, Tengzhou New Second Middle School, Tengzhou City, Kenli District Environmental Protection Bureau, Kenli District, Minfeng Lake, Kenli District, Kenli District, Lijin Ecological Park, Lijin County, Phoenix Square, Lijin County, Lijin County, Guangrao Sun Wuhu, Guangrao County, Jingouzhai, Zhifu District, zhǎngdǎo dàtóu shān, Zhangdao County, Longkou Mining Bureau, Longkou City, Longkou Nanshan District, Longkou City, Longkou City Government, Longkou City, Laiyang Development Zone, Laiyang City, Laiyang Agricultural College, Laiyang City, Laizhou EPA, Laizhou City, Laizhou Municipal Government, Laizhou City, Penglai EPA, Penglai City, Penglai Shahe Bridge, Penglai City, Zhaoyuan EPA, Zhaoyuan City, Zhaoyuan New One, Zhaoyuan City, Qixia Finance Bureau, Qixia City, Qixia Environmental Protection Bureau, Qixia City, Haiyang Environmental Protection Bureau, Haiyang City, Haiyang Development Zone, Haiyang City, Yucheng District Government, Wucheng District, Linyi Waterworks, Linyi County, Changle Sports Bureau, Changle County, chāng lè wǔ tú, Changle County, Weifang College, High-tech Development Zone, Qingzhou Monitoring Station, Qingzhou City, Qingzhou Shuangbei Stadium, Qingzhou City, Zhucheng Safety Supervision Bureau, Zhucheng, Zhucheng Technical School, Zhucheng, Shouguang Monitoring Station, Shouguang City, Shouguang Business District, Shouguang City, Anqiu Qingyun Lake Community, Anqiu City, Anqiu Qingyun Mountain, Anqiu City, Gaomi University City, Gaomi City, Gaomi Sports Bureau, Gaomi City, Changyi Highway Bureau, Changyi City, Changyi Yizhong, Changyi City, Zhangzhou Education Bureau, Yinzhou District, Zhangzhou Jiuyi Hospital, Yinzhou District, Zhangzhou Normal South School, Yinzhou District, Weishan Old Agricultural Bureau, Weishan County, Weishan Rongshang Group, Weishan County, Yutai Development Zone, Yutai County, Yutai old government, Yutai County, college of education, Jinxiang County, Jinxiang Wastewater Treatment Plant, Jinxiang County, Jiaxiang Construction Bureau, Jiaxiang County, Jiaxiang Meteorological Bureau, Jiaxiang County, Wenshang Wastewater Treatment Plant, Wenshang County, Wenshang Government New District, Wenshang County, Surabaya Development Zone, Yishui County, Surabaya Old Town, Yishui County, Liangshan TV Station, Liangshan County, Liangshan Meteorological Bureau, Liangshan County, Qufu North Gate, Qufu City, Qufu Nanguan, Qufu City, Zoucheng Development Zone, Zoucheng, Zoucheng Old Town, Zoucheng, Zoucheng New Town, Zoucheng, Ningyang Experimental Middle School, Ningyang County, Ningyang Vocational Education Center, Ningyang County, Dongping Dongping Monitoring Station, Dongping County, Dongping Park Management Committee, Dongping County, Xintai Weather Station, Xintai City, Xinwenzi Station, Xintai City, Feicheng Environmental Protection Bureau, Feicheng City, Feicheng Justice Bureau, Feicheng City, Wendeng Garden Bureau, Wendeng City, Wendeng Development Zone Substation, Wendeng City, Rongcheng Harbin Institute of Technology, Rongcheng City, Rongcheng Yatou Street, Rongcheng City, Rushan University for the Aged, Rushan City, Rushan City Government Substation, Rushan City, Wulian Lianhai, Wulian County, wǔ lián shíyàn xué, Wulian County, Jinboyuan, Jixian County, Ju County, Yuejia Village, Ji County, Ju County, Weinan Monitoring Station, Yinan County, Weinan Development Zone, Yinan County, Yucheng Monitoring Station, Tancheng County, Yucheng Development Zone, Tancheng County, Surabaya monitoring station, Yishui County, Surabaya Development Zone, Yishui County, Lanling Monitoring Station, Lanling County, Feixian Monitoring Station, Feixian, Feixian Development Zone, Feixian, Pingyi monitoring station, Pingyi County, Pingyi Development Zone, Pingyi County, Weinan Monitoring Station, Yinan County, Weinan Development Zone, Yinan County, Mengyin monitoring station, Mengyin County, Mengyin Development Zone, Mengyin County, Linyi Monitoring Station, Linyi County, Linyi Development Zone, Linyi County, Jiuyi Spring Pure Water Factory, Decheng District, Lingcheng Art Center, Lingcheng District, Lingcheng Lingxian No.1 Middle School, Lingcheng District, Ningjin Huining Lake, Ningjin County, Ningjin Kangning Lake Park, Ningjin County, Qingfeng Audio and Video Technology Center, Qingyun County, Yuntian Vocational and Technical College, Qingyun County, Linpan Xianhe Base, Linyi County, Linyi Water Supply Company No.1 Water Plant, Linyi County, Qihe County No. 1 Middle School, Qihe County, Qihe County Martyrs Memorial Hall, Qihe County, Lingcheng Liwan Park, Plain County, Plain Taoyuan Hotel, Plain County, Xiajin Hotel, Xiajin County, Xiajin County Civic Center, Xiajin County, Qipan Qilu College, Wucheng County, Wucheng County No. 4 Middle School, Wucheng County, Leling Second Middle School, Leling City, Leling City Government, Leling City, Yucheng Party School, Yucheng City, Yucheng Futian Pharmaceutical, Yucheng City, yǔ chéngshì qìxiàng jú, Yucheng City, Liao Dadong School, Dongchangfu District, Yanggu Nanhu Park, Yanggu County, Yanggu Qiaorun Middle School, Yanggu County, Yanggu County Botanical Garden, Yanggu County, Jixian Experimental High School, Shen County, Qi County Shunhe Park, Shen County, Jixian Wastewater Treatment Plant, Shen County, Muping Environmental Protection Bureau, Luanping County, Muping Culture Center, Luanping County, Luanping County Government, Luanping County, dōng ā cáozhí gōngyuán, Dong'a County, Donga Winery, Dong'a County, Dong'a Wastewater Treatment Plant, Dong'a County, Guan County Guangze Community North, Guan County, Guanxian Qingyi Ecological Park, Guan County, Guanxian Wastewater Treatment Plant, Guan County, gāo tángpǔlì huāyuán, Gaotang County, Gaotang People's Hospital East Hospital, Gaotang County, Linqing Municipal Meteorological Bureau, Linqing City, Linqing City Waterworks, Linqing City, Linqing Xinhua Middle School, Linqing City, Zhanhua Sports Center, Zhanhua District, Zhanhua Environmental Protection Bureau, Zhanhua District, Zhanhua New Station, Zhanhua District, Huimin Wusheng Park, Huimin County, Huimin Water Company, Huimin County, Yangxin Environmental Protection Bureau, Yangxin County, Yangxin Vocational Secondary School, Yangxin County, wú dì sān shí, Wudi County, Wuxi Xixian School, Wudi County, Boxing Environmental Protection Bureau, Boxing County, bó xìng sān xiǎo, Boxing County, Zouping Huangshan Experimental Middle School, Zouping County, Zouping Tunxi Street Office, Zouping County, Dingtao Environmental Protection Bureau, Dingtao District, Dingtao Civil Affairs Bureau, Dingtao District, Cao County Cultural Center, Cao County, Cao County No. 1 Middle School, Cao County, Shan County Finance Bureau, Dan County, Shan County Cultural Center, Dan County, Chengwu Dachi Park, Chengwu County, Chengwu Wenting Community, Chengwu County, Juye Environmental Protection Agency, Juye County, Juye Youth Palace, Juye County, Yucheng Environmental Protection Bureau, Yuncheng County, Yucheng Zhongyi Square, Yuncheng County, Yucheng Ancient Spring Office, Juancheng County, Yucheng Shandong Huateng, Juancheng County, Dongming Yellow River Bureau, Dongming County, Dongming Kangning Senior Welfare Center, Dongming County, Jinan, Qingdao, Zibo, Zaozhuang, Yantai, Weifang, Jining, , Weihai, , Dongying, Laiwu, Linyi, Dezhou, Liaocheng, Binzhou, Heze, Sewage treatment plant, Bozhou, sānguó lǎnshèng gōng, Bozhou

Hebei: Shiji Park, Shijiazhuang, Xinan College, Shijiazhuang, Chemical College, Shijiazhuang, Worker hospital, Shijiazhuang, People's Hall, Shijiazhuang, Northwest Water Company, Shijiazhuang, High-tech zone, Shijiazhuang, Fenglong Montain, Shijiazhuang, No. 12 middle school, Tangshan, Ceramics Company, Tangshan, Xiaoshanzi Station, Tangshan, Commodities Bureau, Tangshan, Leidazhanzi Station, Tangshan, Supply and marketing cooperatives, Tangshan, City Monitoring Station, Qinhuangdao, Beidaihe, Qinhuangdao, Shanhai Pass, Qinhuangdao, Contruction Plazz, Qinhuangdao, City government, Qinhuangdao, CongTai Park, Handan, City EPA, Handan, East Sewage Factory, Handan, Mine Hospital, Handan, Road and Bridge Corporation, Xingtai, Dahuo fontain, Xingtai, Xingtai Normal College, Xingtai, Environment protection office, Xingtai, City Monitoring Station, Baoding, Surface water Company, Baoding, Huadian II, Baoding, Reception Center, Baoding, Film Factory, Baoding, Natatorium, Baoding, Century Compound, Zhangjiakou, North Pumping Station, Zhangjiakou, People's Park, Zhangjiakou, Hardware Warehouse, Zhangjiakou, Tanji Chang, Zhangjiakou, Railway, Chengde, Cultural Center, Chengde, Bank of China, Chengde, BDA, Chengde, Ligong, Chengde, Municipal EPB, Cangzhou, Cangxian Urban Construction Bureau, Cangzhou, TV Broadcast Station, Cangzhou, Environmental Monitoring Supervision Center, Langfang, TCM Medical Material Company, Langfang, BDA, Langfang, North China Institute of Aerospace, Langfang, Hengshui City EPB, Hengshui, Environmental Monitoring Station, Hengshui, Electrical Machine North Factory, Hengshui, No. 12 middle school, Tangshan, Xiǎoshān, Tangshan, Luquan Yizhong, Shijiazhuang, Zhengding Unicom, Shijiazhuang, Yucheng Communication Company, Shijiazhuang, Yucheng Experimental School, Shijiazhuang, jìn zhōu bó nà dé, Shijiazhuang, Xinle City Committee East Building, Shijiazhuang, Wuji Environmental Protection Agency, Shijiazhuang, Shenze Power Supply Bureau, Shijiazhuang, Zhao County Environmental Protection Bureau, Shijiazhuang, Gaochun County Government, Shijiazhuang, Yuanshi Housing Construction Bureau, Shijiazhuang, Zanhuang County Government, Shijiazhuang, Jingjing County Meteorological Bureau, Shijiazhuang, Jingjing Mining District District Committee Building, Shijiazhuang, Pingshan Yehe, Shijiazhuang, Lingshou Water Supply, Shijiazhuang, Xingtang County Committee Office Building, Shijiazhuang, Xinji City Government, Xinji, Guye District Government, Tangshan, Kaiping monitoring station, Tangshan, Fengnan District Government, Tangshan, Fengrun District Government, Tangshan, Qianxi Environmental Protection Bureau, Tangshan, Caofeidian Xinli Primary School, Tangshan, Zunhua Environmental Protection Agency, Tangshan, Qian'an Yizhong, Tangshan, Qinglong Environmental Protection Bureau, Qinhuangdao, Changli Environmental Protection Bureau, Qinhuangdao, Funing Party School, Qinhuangdao, Fengfeng Mining Area Local Taxation Bureau, Handan, Shexian County Monitoring Station, Handan, Cixian Vocational Education Center, Handan, Yongnian Government Hotel, Handan, Wu'an Gaokai District, Handan, Neiqiu Cultural Activity Center, Xingtai, Shahe Propaganda and Culture Center, Xingtai, Mancheng Tax Bureau, Baoding, Qingyuan County Government, Baoding, Xushui Environmental Protection Bureau, Baoding, Anxin Civil Affairs Bureau, Baoding, Zhangzhou Monitoring Station, Baoding, Gaobeidian Environmental Protection Bureau, Baoding, Dingzhou Armed Forces, Dingzhou, Xuanhua District Military Camp Phoenix City, Zhangjiakou, Lower Garden Environmental Protection Agency, Zhangjiakou, Huai'an Environmental Protection Bureau, Zhangjiakou, Huailaifu Elementary School, Zhangjiakou, Chicheng North Mountain, Zhangjiakou, Chengde County Environmental Protection Bureau, Chengde, Xinglong County Government, Chengde, Muping Environmental Protection Bureau, Chengde, Fengning County Government, Chengde, Qing County Government, Cangzhou, Botou City Government, Cangzhou, Renqiu Huayou Ba, Cangzhou, Huangpu Finance Bureau Training Center, Cangzhou, Gu'an Party School, Langfang, Xianghe Environmental Protection Bureau, Langfang, Wen'an County Environmental Protection Bureau, Langfang, Dachang Health Bureau, Langfang, Bazhou Shunda Gas, Langfang, Sanhe Transportation Bureau, Langfang, Anping County Environmental Protection Bureau, Hengshui, Zhangzhou Environmental Protection Bureau, Hengshui, Jixian No. 1 Middle School, Tangshan, Yinan County Government, Tangshan, Laoting County Comprehensive Vocational School, Tangshan, Yutian County Government, Tangshan, Lulong County Meteorological Bureau, Qinhuangdao, Linyi County No. 3 Middle School, Handan, Cheng'an County Netcom Company, Handan, Daming County Daming No.1 Middle School, Handan, Feixiang Administration for Industry and Commerce, Handan, Qiu County Government, Handan, Jize County Environmental Protection Bureau, Handan, Guangping County No. 1 Middle School, Handan, Guantao County Yongji Road Primary School, Handan, Wei County No. 3 Middle School, Handan, Quzhou County Armed Forces, Handan, Lincheng County Environmental Protection Bureau, Xingtai, Baixiang County Middle School, Xingtai, Longyan County Environmental Protection Bureau, Xingtai, Renxian Youth Cultural Activity Center, Xingtai, Nanhe County Environmental Protection Bureau, Xingtai, Ningjin County Government, Xingtai, Julu Administrative Service Center, Xingtai, Xinhe County Environmental Protection Bureau, Xingtai, Guangzong County Family Planning Bureau, Xingtai, Pingxiang County Administrative Service Center, Xingtai, Weixian No.1 Middle School, Xingtai, Qinghe County Youth Activity Center, Xingtai, Linxi County Government, Xingtai, Nangong City Local Taxation Bureau, Xingtai, Baigou New Town Administration Center Building, Baoding, Lishui County Environmental Monitoring Station, Baoding, Luanping County Environmental Protection Bureau, Baoding, Dingxing County Government, Baoding, Tang County Government Building, Baoding, Gaoyang County Environmental Protection Bureau, Baoding, Rongcheng County Environmental Protection Bureau, Baoding, Wuyuan County Environmental Protection Bureau, Baoding, Wangdu County Environmental Monitoring Station, Baoding, Yi County Environmental Protection Bureau, Baoding, Quyang County Environmental Protection Bureau, Baoding, Jixian County Government, Baoding, Shunping County Environmental Protection Bureau, Baoding, Boye County Admissions Office, Baoding, Xiong County Environmental Protection Bureau, Baoding, Anguo City Government, Baoding, Xuanhua County Shalingzi Hospital, Zhangjiakou, Zhangbei County Environmental Protection Bureau, Zhangjiakou, Kangbao County Environmental Protection Bureau, Zhangjiakou, Wuyuan County Welfare Institute, Zhangjiakou, Shangyi County Environmental Protection Bureau, Zhangjiakou, Yuxian Second Middle School, Zhangjiakou, Yangyuan County Vocational Education Center, Zhangjiakou, Wanquan County Environmental Protection Bureau, Zhangjiakou, Zhuolu County Environmental Protection Bureau, Zhangjiakou, Chongli Mengte Fangdan Hotel, Zhangjiakou, Xinglong Mining Guest House, Chengde, Pingquan County Special Education Center, Chengde, Longhua County Environmental Protection Bureau, Chengde, Kuancheng County Government, Chengde, Weichang County Government, Chengde, Tiefo Temple, Dongguang County, Cangzhou, Haixing County Armed Forces, Cangzhou, Yanshan Middle School of Yanshan County, Cangzhou, Suning County Government, Cangzhou, Nanpi County Teacher Training School, Cangzhou, Wuqiao County Sangyuan Town Government, Cangzhou, Xianxian government, Cangzhou, Mengcun County Meteorological Bureau, Cangzhou, Hejian City Transportation Bureau, Cangzhou, Yongqing Environmental Protection Bureau, Langfang, Dacheng Environmental Protection Bureau, Langfang, Zaoqiang County Environmental Protection Bureau, Hengshui, Wuyi County Environmental Protection Bureau, Hengshui, Wuqiang County Environmental Protection Bureau, Hengshui, Raoyang County Environmental Protection Bureau, Hengshui, Gucheng County Government, Hengshui, Jing County County Committee, Hengshui, Yucheng County Court, Hengshui, Shenzhou Municipal Government, Hengshui, 22 Central South Campus, Shijiazhuang, Nanzhai Primary School, Jingjing Mining Area, Shijiazhuang, D, Shijiazhuang, Zhengding County Party School, Shijiazhuang, Zhengding County Public Security Fire Brigade, Shijiazhuang, Yucheng Sixth Middle School, Shijiazhuang, Wucheng District Environmental Protection Bureau, Shijiazhuang, Tang Qiming Middle School, Shijiazhuang, Lingshou County Market Administration, Shijiazhuang, Gaochun Town Government, Shijiazhuang, D, Shijiazhuang, Zanhuang Middle School, Shijiazhuang, Promise Guardian Bureau, Shijiazhuang, Pingshan County Government, Shijiazhuang, Yuanshi County Meteorological Bureau, Shijiazhuang, Zhaoxian County Government, Shijiazhuang, Zhaoxian Wenguang New Bureau, Shijiazhuang, Yucheng Eighth Middle School, Shijiazhuang, Jinzhou Municipal People's Government, Shijiazhuang, Xinle Experimental School, Shijiazhuang, Xinle City Health Bureau, Shijiazhuang, Luquan Housing and Construction Bureau, Shijiazhuang, Luquan District Environmental Protection Bureau, Shijiazhuang, Yucheng City Environmental Protection Bureau, Shijiazhuang, Xinji City Management Brigade, Xinji, Xinji Oil Production Factory, Xinji, Shuangyu District Administrative Center, Chengde, Binhe Road Primary School, Chengde, Chengde County River Management Station, Chengde, Xinglong County Environmental Protection Bureau, Chengde, Pingquan Chengxi Primary School, Chengde, Luanping County Vocational Education Center, Chengde, Longhua County Vocational Education Center, Chengde, Fengning County Environmental Protection Bureau, Chengde, Kuancheng Jingcheng Group, Chengde, D, Chengde, Tobacco factory, Zhangjiakou, xià huāyuán yù shù wān, Zhangjiakou, People's Broadcasting Station Zhangbei Relay Station, Zhangjiakou, Kangbao County People's Hospital, Zhangjiakou, Wuyuan No. 1 Middle School, Zhangjiakou, Shangyi County No. 2 Middle School, Zhangjiakou, Yuxian Yuxi Pavilion West, Zhangjiakou, Yangyuan County People's Government, Zhangjiakou, Huai'an County Chaigoubao First Middle School, Zhangjiakou, Wanquan Third Junior High School, Zhangjiakou, Huailai County Wanyue Cultural Center, Zhangjiakou, zhuō lù yàtài jiànkāng chéng, Zhangjiakou, Chicheng County Yufu Manor Community, Zhangjiakou, Chongli Youth Activity Center, Zhangjiakou, wénmíng lǐ, Qinhuangdao, Shanhaiguan District Government, Qinhuangdao, Beidaihe Environmental Protection Bureau, Qinhuangdao, Beidaihe District Committee Cadre Bureau, Qinhuangdao, Qinglong County Vocational Education Center, Qinhuangdao, Changli Huaxia Winery, Qinhuangdao, Funing District No. 1 Middle School, Qinhuangdao, Lulong County Wenguang New Bureau, Qinhuangdao, Building materials building, Tangshan, Shuiyun Garden, Tangshan, Kaiping Primary School Science and Technology Building, Tangshan, The roof of the fourth floor of the Taxi Middle School Library, Tangshan, Fengnan District Meteorological Bureau, Tangshan, Hetou, Fengnan District, Tangshan, Fengrun District Personnel Bureau, Tangshan, Fengrun District Park Road Primary School, Tangshan, Jixian Science and Technology Bureau, Tangshan, Tongnan County No. 3 Middle School, Tangshan, Laoting County Third Junior High School, Tangshan, Qianxi County Fourth Experimental Primary School, Tangshan, Yutian County Bureau of Industry and Information Technology, Tangshan, Caofeidian District Jidong Oilfield Staff Hospital, Tangshan, Zunhua Local Taxation Bureau, Tangshan, Zunhua Municipal Government, Tangshan, Qian'an Tangshan Dada Qian'an Campus, Tangshan, Qian'an Weihe District Management Committee, Tangshan, Langfang Teachers College Humanities Building, Langfang, Hebei University of Technology, Langfang, Beijing Bazhong Gu'an Branch, Langfang, Beijing Economic Management School Gu'an Campus, Langfang, Yongqing County Party Committee Office Building, Langfang, Xianghe II, Langfang, Dacheng County Administrative Center, Langfang, Wen'an County No.1 Middle School, Langfang, Dachang County Hui Nationality Second Primary School, Langfang, Bazhou Development Zone Convenience Center, Langfang, Sanhe Middle School, Langfang, Sanhe City No. 1 Middle School, Langfang, Manchu City Housing and Construction Bureau, Baoding, Qingyuan Transportation Bureau, Baoding, Lishui County Family Planning Bureau, Baoding, Fuping County Chengxiang Primary School, Baoding, Xushui District No. 1 Middle School, Baoding, Xushui District Geophysical Exploration Bureau, Baoding, Dingxing County Education Bureau, Baoding, Tangyuan Kaiyuan Building, Baoding, Gaoyang County Supply and Marketing Cooperative, Baoding, Hebei Rongcheng Middle School, Baoding, Wuyuan County Land and Resources Bureau, Baoding, Wangdu Town Government of Wangdu County, Baoding, Anxin County Electric Power Bureau, Baoding, Yixian State Taxation Bureau, Baoding, Quyang Administrative Center, Baoding, Jixian Cultural Center, Baoding, Shunping Puyang Power Supply Office, Baoding, Boye County Quality and Technical Supervision Bureau, Baoding, Xiong County Land and Resources Bureau, Baoding, Cangzhou Shuangta Middle School, Baoding, Quzhou Taoyuan Office, Baoding, Anguo City Vocational Education Center, Baoding, Gaobeidian City Radio and TV Station, Baoding, Dingzhou City Transportation Bureau, Dingzhou, Dingzhou City Bureau of Commerce, Dingzhou, Hebei Institute of Water Conservancy and Electric Power, Cangzhou, Huangdipu Township Government, Jixian County, Cangzhou, Yi County Wangjiapu Middle School, Cangzhou, Qing County Vocational Education Center, Cangzhou, Dongguang County Government, Cangzhou, Haixing County Third Middle School, Cangzhou, Yanshan County No. 6 Middle School, Cangzhou, Suning Library, Cangzhou, Nanpi County Environmental Protection Bureau, Cangzhou, Wuqiao County Education Bureau, Cangzhou, Xianxian Transportation Bureau, Cangzhou, Mengcun Environmental Protection Bureau, Cangzhou, pō tóu yī zhōng, Cangzhou, Botou Fangyuan Community, Cangzhou, Renqiu National Land Bureau, Cangzhou, Renqiu City Oil Production Plant, Cangzhou, Beijing Jiaotong University Seaside College, Cangzhou, Zhenhua Building, No.1 Middle School, Huangpi City, Cangzhou, Hejian three hospitals, Cangzhou, Hejian City Government, Cangzhou, Binhu New District Management Committee, Hengshui, Zaoqiang Kangcheng Community, Hengshui, Wuyi County Letters and Calls Bureau, Hengshui, Wuqiang County Transportation Bureau, Hengshui, Raoyang County Local Taxation Bureau, Hengshui, Anping County Party Committee, Hengshui, Gucheng County Forestry Bureau, Hengshui, Jingxian National Tower Test Center, Hengshui, Jingxian Transportation Bureau, Hengshui, Yucheng County Fifth Primary School, Hengshui, Yinzhou District Housing and Construction Bureau, Hengshui, Yinzhou District Surface Water Plant, Hengshui, Shenzhou Gymnasium, Hengshui, Huangsi Township Government of Xingtai County, Xingtai, Xingtai County Nanshimen Electric Power Training Center, Xingtai, Lincheng County Transportation Bureau, Xingtai, Neiqiu County Water Affairs Bureau, Xingtai, Baixiang Hotel, Baixiang County, Xingtai, Longyan County Cultural Development Center, Xingtai, Renxian Weinan Revolutionary Memorial Hall, Xingtai, Nanhe County No. 1 Middle School, Xingtai, Ningjin County experiment a small, Xingtai, Ningjin County Environmental Protection Bureau, Xingtai, Julu County Xidelai Furniture Factory, Xingtai, Xinhe County Water Affairs Bureau, Xingtai, Guangzong County People's Bureau, Xingtai, Pingxiang County Local Taxation Bureau, Xingtai, Weixian Shuangchuang Park, Xingtai, Qinghe County Environmental Protection Bureau, Xingtai, Linxi County Experimental Middle School, Xingtai, Nangong First Primary School, Xingtai, Nangong City Pure Water Bank Community, Xingtai, Shahe Municipal Bureau of Justice, Xingtai, Shahe Municipal Government, Xingtai, Laoshan District Finance Bureau, Handan, Fuxing District Meteorological Observatory, Handan, Fuxing District No. 10 Middle School, Handan, Yuefeng Canal Management Office, Handan, Fengfeng Linshui Police Station, Handan,  Linyi County Administrative Service Center, Handan, chéng ān xiàn xīn yī zhōng, Handan, Daming County Supervision Bureau, Handan, Daming County People's Congress Standing Committee, Handan, Houxian Huayi Sun City Hill, Handan, Cixian Xiangyang Primary School, Handan, Cixian New Second Middle School, Handan, Xiangquan Yuyuan Community, Handan, Yongnianhe University of Technology Shaoguan Campus, Handan, Yongnian County Experimental High School, Handan, Qiu County Market Administration, Handan, Jize County First Middle School, Handan, Guangping County Committee, Handan, Guantao County Science and Technology Museum, Handan, Wei County First Complete Xiaokang Branch, Handan, Quzhou County Hanguang Heavy Industry Co., Ltd., Handan, Wu'an Yizhong, Handan, Wu'an Baiheguan Street, Handan, jìn zhōu lǎogànbù jú, Shijiazhuang, Guye Building Materials Community, Tangshan, Jize County Shijing Middle School, Handan, Lower Garden District Hospital, Zhangjiakou, Kuancheng No. 2 Middle School, Chengde, Gu'an County, Langfang, Xianghe County No. 1 Middle School, Langfang, Dachang County Government, Langfang, Bazhou Gangyi Hotel, Langfang, Bazhou Third Primary School, Langfang, Shijiazhuang, Tangshan, Qinhuangdao, Handan, Baoding, Xingtai, Zhangjiakou, Chengde, Cangzhou, Langfang, Hengshui, Xinji, Dingzhou

Tianjín: - Tianjín: Fukang road, Tianjin, Nankou road, Tianjin, Qinjian street, Tianjin, Nanjing Road, Tianjin, Dazhigu No.8 road, Tianjin, Qianjin street, Tianjin, Huaihe street, Tianjin, Xiangshan street, Tianjin, Yuejin Road, Tianjin, Zhujiang street, Tianjin, No.4 street, Tianjin, Yongming road, Tianjin, Xinhua street, Tianjin, Jingu Road, Tianjin, Tanggu Yingkou street, Tianjin, Hexi Yijing road, Tianjin, Jianshe Road, Tianjin, Quanzhou South road, Tianjin, Donghuan road, Tianjin, Tuanpowa, Tianjin, Guangming Road, Tianjin, Beiwei No.2 road, Tianjin, Haitai fazhan No.2 road, Tianjin, Hangtian road, Tianjin, Hanbei road, Tianjin, Guang'an street, Tianjin, Baobai highway, Tianjin, Waterfront East Street, Tianjin, YongYang Xidao, Tianjin, Yuyang road, Tianjin, Binshui Xidao, Tianjin, Jīn tóng lù, Tianjin, Guǎng hǎidào, Tianjin, Dali Road, Tianjin, 天和路, Tianjin, 北环路, Tianjin, 地纬路, Tianjin, 辛老路, Tianjin

Zhejiang: - Ningbo: Taigu Primary School, Qianhu shuihan, Sanjiang secondary schools, Longsai Hospital, Beilun District EPB, Wanli University, Qianhu water plant, Municipal management station, Daxie Literary Museum, Cixi EPB, Cixi Experimently Primary School, Yongsan Park, Yuyao, Qilupu Water Company, Yuyao, Fenghua EPB, Yuelong station, Ninghai, Wenfeng Primary School, Xiangshan, Chengnan Primary School, Ninghai, Xingang Primary School, Xiangshan, Haishu City Monitoring Center, Jiangbei cí chéng chéng xiào, Fenghua Xikou government, Wanli International, Hangzhou bay Vocational schoolWolong bridge, Hangzhou, Zhāohuī zone 5, Hangzhou, Bīnjiāng, Hangzhou, Hemu primary school, Hangzhou, Zhejiang Agricultural University, Hangzhou, Xiasha, Hangzhou, Yunqi, Hangzhou, Xixi, Hangzhou, Chengxiang town, Hangzhou, Qiandao lake, Hangzhou, Linping town, Hangzhou, Fuyang monitoring station, Hangzhou, Fuyang No.2 middle school, Hangzhou (杭州市富阳市富阳镇二中) , Lin'an City Hall, Hangzhou (杭州市临安市临安市府大楼) , Lin'an No.4 middle school, Hangzhou, City Station, Wenzhou, Ouhai, Wenzhou, Longwan, Wenzhou, Nanpu, Wenzhou, Monitoring station, Jiaxing, Jiaxing University, Jiaxing, Qinghe Primary School, Jiaxing, Chengbei water plant, Huzhou, Jishan new village, Huzhou, Town west water plant, Huzhou, Donghu middle school, Shaoxing, City EPA station, Shaoxing, Chengdong BDA committee, Shaoxing, Paojiang station, Shaoxing, Shaoxing technical school, Shaoxing, Olympic Center, Shaoxing (绍兴市奥体中心) , Library, Shaoxing, Transporation management station, Shaoxing, City Monitoring Station, Jinhua, No.15 middle school, Jinhua, No.4 middle school, Jinhua, Yiwu Beiyuan, Jinhua, Yiwu Jiangdong, Jinhua, EPA building, Quzhou, Experimental school, Quzhou, Quzhou University, Quzhou, Línchéng new area, Zhoushan, Putuo east port, Zhoushan, Dinghai tanfeng, Zhoushan, Taizhou EPA building, Taizhou, Luqiao Tian Yang Wang, Taizhou, Huangyan EPA building, Taizhou, Yu Zhuang Qian, Lishui, Monitoring station building, Lishui, Liandu primary school, Lishui, No.2 Middle School, Hangzhou, City Hall, Hangzhou, No. 4 middle school, Hangzhou, Dongpu Town Governement, Shaoxing, Beiyuan, Jinhua, Jiangdong, Jinhua, 余杭镇一中, Hangzhou, 桐庐江北, Tónglú, Hangzhou, 桐庐江南, Tónglú, Hangzhou, 淳安环保大楼, Chúnān, Hangzhou, 第二中学, Jiàndé, Hangzhou, jiāncè lóu, Jiàndé, Hangzhou, 北岙, Dòngtóu, Wenzhou, 瓯北, Yǒngjiā, Wenzhou, 上塘, Yǒngjiā, Wenzhou, 平阳监测站, Píngyáng, Wenzhou, 平阳县政府, Píngyáng, Wenzhou, 灵溪, Cāngnán, Wenzhou, 龙港, Cāngnán, Wenzhou, 大峃, Wénchéng, Wenzhou, 罗阳, Tàishùn, Wenzhou, 花园桥, Ruìān, Wenzhou, 安阳新区, Ruìān, Wenzhou, 乐成, Yuèqīng, Wenzhou, 柳市, Yuèqīng, Wenzhou, 气象观测台, Jiāshàn, Jiaxing, jiāncè dàlóu, Jiāshàn, Jiaxing, 海盐环保大楼, Hǎiyán, Jiaxing, 海盐南北湖, Hǎiyán, Jiaxing, Gaoji Middle school, Hǎiyán, Jiaxing, 硖石街道, Hǎiníng, Jiaxing, 海宁监测大楼, Hǎiníng, Jiaxing, Donghu, Pínghú, Jiaxing, 陆家桥村, Pínghú, Jiaxing, 振东新六中站, Tóngxiāng, Jiaxing, 果园桥水厂, Tóngxiāng, Jiaxing, 丰庆站, Déqīng, Huzhou, 永安站, Déqīng, Huzhou, Vocational Education Center , Zhǎngxìng, Huzhou, 龙山新区, Zhǎngxìng, Huzhou, 安吉城东, Ānjí, Huzhou, 安吉科技馆, Ānjí, Huzhou, Xian county, Kēqiáoqū, Shaoxing, 柯岩, Kēqiáoqū, Shaoxing, 城东站, Xīnchāng, Shaoxing, 钟楼站, Xīnchāng, Shaoxing, 上虞市环保局, Shàngyúqū, Shaoxing, 上虞市盖北站, Shàngyúqū, Shaoxing, 嵊州市环保大楼, Shèngzhōu, Shaoxing, 嵊州市丽湖小区, Shèngzhōu, Shaoxing, 县政府大楼, Wǔyì, Jinhua, 武义县环保大楼, Wǔyì, Jinhua, 浦江中学, Pǔjiāng, Jinhua, 浦江县实验中学, Pǔjiāng, Jinhua, 磐安县环保大楼, PánānXian, Jinhua, 兰溪市监测站, Lánxī, Jinhua, 兰溪八中, Lánxī, Jinhua, 广厦学院, Dōngyáng, Jinhua, 东阳市环保大楼, Dōngyáng, Jinhua (金华市东阳市东阳市环保大楼) , 永康市监测站, Yǒngkāng, Jinhua, 永康市气象局, Yǒngkāng, Jinhua, 图书馆大楼, Chángshān, Quzhou, 常山环保大楼, Chángshān, Quzhou, Bureau of Meteorology, Kāihuà, Quzhou, 钱江源, Kāihuà, Quzhou, 龙游工业园区, Lóngyóu, Quzhou, 龙游建设大楼, Lóngyóu, Quzhou, 江山环保大楼, Jiāngshān, Quzhou, 人民医院, Jiāngshān, Quzhou, 舟山普陀山, Zhoushan, 岱山环保大楼, Dàishān, Zhoushan, 嵊泗菜园, Shèngsì, Zhoushan, 金清, Taizhou, 楚门中心小学, Yùhuán, Taizhou, 玉环环监站, Yùhuán, Taizhou, 三门环监站, Sānmén, Taizhou, Experimental Middle School, Tiāntái, Taizhou (台州市天台县实验中学) , 天台县环保大楼, Tiāntái, Taizhou (台州市天台县天台县环保大楼) , 新生中学, Xianjū, Taizhou, 仙居县环监站, Xianjū, Taizhou, 温岭环监站, Wēnlǐng, Taizhou, 锦园小学, Wēnlǐng, Taizhou, 巾山实验小学, Línhǎi, Taizhou, 临海环保大楼, Línhǎi, Taizhou, 建设大楼, Qīngtián, Lishui, 青田二中, Qīngtián, Lishui, 信访大楼, Jìnyún, Lishui, 卫生大楼, Jìnyún, Lishui, 遂昌监测楼, Suìchāng, Lishui, 松阳监测楼, Sōngyáng, Lishui, 和平水厂, Sōngyáng, Lishui, 云和县环保楼顶, Yúnhé, Lishui, 庆元监测楼, Qìngyuán, Lishui, 景宁监测楼, Jingningxian, 移办大楼, Lóngquán, Lishui, 粮食大楼, Lóngquán, Lishui, 南星桥, Hangzhou, Longquan Environmental Building, Lóngquán, Lishui, Wuqing District, Huzhou, Shù xià wáng, Shaoxing, yángshùfàn, Shaoxing, EPA building, Lishui, Wuzhen, Jiaxing, Police Station, Jinhua, Tashan Primary School, Lishui, 缙云中学, Lishui, 城南站, Shaoxing, Hutang Middle School, Shaoxing, Chun'an County National Tax Building, Jinhua, Taizhou, Hangzhou, Wenzhou, Shaoxing, Huzhou, Jiaxing, Zhoushan, Jinhua, Quzhou, Lishui, Fuyang, Linan, Yiwu, Zhuji, Jingningxian, City Monitoring Station, Fuyang, City committee communist party school, Fuyang, BDA, Fuyang

Provincia de Jiangsu: Cǎochǎng mén, Nanjing, Zhōnghuá mén, Nanjing, Xianlin University Town , Nanjing, Wàngzhuāng, Wuxi, Yellow river new village , Xuzhou, Changzhou, Nánmén, Suzhou, Cǎixiāng, Suzhou, Zhágāng chǎng, Suzhou, Hóngqiáo, Nantong, Lianyungang, Huai'an, Yancheng, Yangzhou, Zhenjiang, Liánhuā, Taizhoushi, Suqian, Ruijin Road , Nanjing, Xuanwu Lake, Nanjing, Shanxi Road , Nanjing, Mài gāo qiáo, Nanjing, Olympic Center, Nanjing, Pǔkǒu, Nanjing, Dōngtíng, Wuxi, Yuhong Elementary School , Wuxi, University Town , Wuxi, Qītáng, Wuxi, Yànqiáo, Wuxi, Shibei High School , Wuxi, Taoyuan road, Xuzhou, Tongshan EPA, Xuzhou, Huáitǎ, Xuzhou, Agricultural Science Academy , Xuzhou, New Town , Xuzhou, Tongshan Veterinary Hospital , Xuzhou, City Monitoring Station, Changzhou, Changzhou Engineering Institute , Changzhou, Chengjian School, Changzhou, Lùchéng, Changzhou, Wujin Monitoring Station, Changzhou, Ānjiā, Changzhou, Shangfang hill , Suzhou, Xiangcheng district, Suzhou, Wuzhong District , Suzhou, Suzhou New District , Suzhou, Suzhou Industrial Area, Suzhou, Chéngzhōng, Nantong, Xinghu park, Nantong, South suburb , Nantong, Zilang school, Nantong, City Monitoring Station, Lianyungang, Hengrui pharmaceutical company, BDA, Lianyungang, Xugou Nuclear Expert Village , Lianyungang, Hongmen police substation, Lianyungang, Bochi montain, Huai'an, City Monitoring Station, Huai'an, Beijing South , Huai'an, Chuzhou Monitoring Station, Huai'an, Huaiyin Monitoring Station, Huai'an, City Monitoring Station, Yancheng, Yancheng power station , Yancheng, BDA Management Committe, Yancheng, Wenfeng Middle School , Yancheng, City Monitoring Station, Yangzhou, Hanjiang Monitoring Station, Yangzhou, No. 4 Hospital, Yangzhou, Chéng dōng cáizhèng suǒ, Yangzhou, City Monitoring Station, Zhenjiang, Vocational Education Center , Zhenjiang, Dantu Monitoring Station , Zhenjiang, New District Administrative office , Zhenjiang, Gōngyuán lù, Taizhoushi, Students Innovation Park , Taizhoushi, Gaogang Adminstrative office , Taizhoushi, Suqian College , Suqian, City Monitoring Station, Suqian, Suqian Middle School , Suqian, Suyu EPA, Suqian, Hongqiao Post, Jiangyin, Wuxing Park, Jiangyin, Second Experimental Primary School, Jiangyin, City EPA, Yixing, Yi Park, Yixing, East Gate Station, Liyang, yànshān zi zhàn, Liyang, City Monitoring Station, Jintan, Water Company, Jintan, Hai Yu sub-station, Changshu, Ling Tong sub-station, Changshu, Xingfu sub-station, Changshu, City Monitoring Station, Zhangjiagang, North Elementary School, Zhangjiagang, Experimental Primary School, Kunshan, Zhenchuan High School, Kunshan, City EPA, Wujiang, Teacher training school, Wujiang, BDA, Wujiang, City Monitoring Station, Taicang, kējiào xīnchéng shí xiǎo, Taicang, City Monitoring Station, Haimen, beilei kindergarten, Haimen, fáng jiā bà, Jurong, Fire Command Center, Jurong, Cáozhāng, Wuxi, Suyu District Environmental Protection Agency , Suqian, , Wuxi, , Changzhou, Suzhou, Nantong, Lianyungang, Yangzhou, Zhenjiang, Huai'an, Yancheng, Suqian, Taizhou, jiāncè lóu, Suzhou, yī zhōng, Suzhou, Railway station, Suzhou, Jiangyin, Changshu, Wujiang

Hubei: - Wuhan: Donghu Liyuan, Yuehu Lake, Hankou Huaqiao , Wuchang Ziyang , Qingshan Ganghua, Dunkou Xinou, Hankou, Donghu Gaoxin, Wujianshan, Yuanshun Road, 江汉红领巾, 江汉南片区站, 硚口古田, 洪山地大, 蔡甸区站, 江夏区站, 东西湖区站, 汉南区站, 黄陂区站, 新洲区站, 化工区站, 182 Minzu RoadSilingsan Factory, Yichang, Bái lónggǎng, Yichang, Wujiāgǎng, Yichang, Diǎnjūn district, Yichang, Yílíng district, Yichang, City Library , Jingzhou, City committee communist party school, Jingzhou, kerong EPA, Jingzhou, Yichang, Jingzhou, Huangshi, Shiyan, Xiangyang, Ezhou, Jingmen, Xiaogan, Huanggang, Xianning, Suizhou, Enshi, Xiantao, Qianjiang, Tianmen, Shennongjia, Xiangfan, Huangshi, Shiyan, Yichang, Xiangyang, Ezhou, Jingmen, Xiaogan, Jingzhou, Huanggang, Xianning, Suizhou, Enshi, Xiantao, Qianjiang, Tianmen, Shennongjia, Chenjiaying, Huangshi, Chenjiawan , Huangshi, Xinxialu, Huangshi, Tie montian, Huangshi, BDA, Huangshi, Wudang Mountain , Shiyan, Riverside Village , Shiyan, Liujiagou , Shiyan, tiě èr chù, Shiyan, Yunyang County District automatic air station , Shiyan, Xiangcheng Yundong Street, Xiangfan, Fancheng Xinhua Road , Xiangfan, High-tech Zone , Xiangfan, Xiangzhou Hangkong Road , Xiangfan, City government, Ezhou, Zhaojiaba, Ezhou, Fankou BDA, Ezhou, wenhua street, Shenyang , Xiaogan, Dongcheng District , Huludao , Xiaogan, Dazhou Island, Huanggang, Workers Center , Huanggang, Municipal Development and Reform Commission , Xianning, Xianan District Governement, Xianning, Yangtze River Industrial Park , Xianning, Qianshan Park, Xianning, Wujiāgǎng, Yichang, Silingsan Factory, Yichang, Bái lónggǎng, Yichang, Diǎnjūn district, Yichang, Yílíng district, Yichang, City committee communist party school, Jingzhou, City Library , Jingzhou, kerong EPA, Jingzhou, City committee communist party school, Suizhou, Forestry Bureau, Suizhou, lìjiāoqiáo shuǐchǎng, Suizhou, Xiangcheng Yundong Street, Xiangyang, Fancheng Xinhua Road , Xiangyang, High-tech Zone , Xiangyang, Xiangzhou Hangkong Road , Xiangyang, Zhuyuan primary school, Jingmen, duodao, Jingmen, shíhuà yī xiǎo, Jingmen, City government, Jingmen, Xiantao government, Xiantao (仙桃仙桃政府) , Xiantao vocational college, Xiantao (仙桃仙桃职院) , húběi mín yuàn, Enshi, State Power Company, Enshi, Qianjiang City Station, Qianjiang, Qianjiang Planning Commission, Qianjiang, Tianmen City Administration, Tianmen, Tiānmén xīnchéng, Tianmen, Zhuxi County, Shiyan

Inner Mongolia: Fertilizer Factory Living Area, Hohhot, No.1 Prison, Hohhot, Xiaozhao, Hohhot, Xingsong Compound, Hohhot, Sugar refinery, Hohhot, Ruyi Sewage Plant, Hohhot, No.29 Middle School, Hohhot, Engineering University, Jinchuan Campus, Hohhot, City Environmental Monitoring Station, Baotou, Donghe EPB, Baotou, Baotou shopping mall, Baotou, Qīngshān bīnguǎn, Baotou, Huilong logistics, Baotou, Dōng hé hóng lóngwān, Baotou, Zònghé lóu, Eerduosi, Bayīnmèngkè forest office, Eerduosi, Kāngzéyuàn, Eerduosi, Huatai Automobile Mall, Eerduosi, Olympus Garden, Eerduosi, Tianyi Road, Chifeng, Songshan No.1 Middle School, Chifeng, Hada Street, Chifeng, Songshan Road, Chifeng, Huhehaote, Baotou, Chifeng, Eerduosi, Juying primary school, Wuhai, Forestry Bureau, Wuhai, zhōnghǎi bó wān xuéxiào, Wuhai, Tongliao hotels, Tongliao, jiāo jiàn lǚ yè, Tongliao, Art vocational school, Tongliao, District Environmental Protection Bureau, Hulunbuir, City Arts School, Hulunbuir, qiū lín yǎngzhí jīdì, Bayannur, fùzhōng, Bayannur, City Environmental Building, Bayannur, Jining District, Ulanqab, jí níng jiù qū xī, Ulanqab, méng jiāncè zhàn, Hinggan Meng, shèng huáxīn zhìyào chǎng, Hinggan Meng, Keyouqianqi EPA, Hinggan Meng, Municipal Environmental Monitoring Station, Xilin Gol Meng, City government, Xilin Gol Meng, Stadium, Alxa Meng, Environmental Building Alliance, Alxa Meng, EPA New Building, Alxa Meng, 光明街小学, Ulanqab, 北滨河, Hinggan Meng, 国华电力东, Hulunbuir

Provincia de Fujian: Gushan, Fuzhou, Kuaian, Fuzhou, Normal Univertsity, Fuzhou, Wusi North Road, Fuzhou, Yangqiao West Road, Fuzhou, Ziyang, Fuzhou, Xidong, Xiamen, Hongwen, Xiamen, Gulangyu, Xiamen, Huli, Xiamen, Qingyuan Montain, Quanzhou, Tushan Street, Quanzhou, Jīntóu bù, Quanzhou, Wanan, Quanzhou, Fuzhou, Xiamen, Quanzhou, Lì chéngqū cāng hòu lù, Putian, Putian City Stations, Putian, hán jiāng qū liù zhōng, Putian, xiù yǔ qū zhèngfǔ, Putian, Dongzhen Reservoir, Putian, sān gāng, Sanming, sānmíng èr zhōng, Sanming, Sanyuan District Government, Sanming, Yangxi, Sanming, lántián, Zhangzhou, No3 middle school, Zhangzhou, Dajiuhu, Zhangzhou, Mangdangshan, Nanping, Nanping City Stations, Nanping, Nanping Aluminum Co., Ltd., Nanping, nánpíng qī zhōng, Nanping, lóngyán shī zhuān, Longyan, Longyan City Stations, Longyan, Minxi Vocational and Technical College, Longyan, lóngyán xuéyuàn, Longyan, jīn hán shuǐkù, Ningde, Jiaocheng Agricultural Bureau, Ningde, Ningde Stations, Ningde, Putian, Sanming, Zhangzhou, Nanping, Longyan, Ningde

Qinghai: City Environmental Monitoring Station, Xining, Provincial Pharmaceutical Warehouse, Xining, Silu hospital, Xining, No.5 Water Plant, Xining, Xining, City Environmental Monitoring Station, Xining, Provincial Pharmaceutical Warehouse, Xining, Silu hospital, Xining, No.5 Water Plant, Xining, Pingan, Haidong, hǎiyàn, xīhǎi, Haibei, tóngrén, lóngwù, Huangnan, mǎqìn, dàwǔ, Golog, yùshù, jiégǔ, Yushu, Delingha, Haixi, 城北区政府, Xining, 平安高铁新区, Haidong

Shanxi: Jiancaoping, Taiyuan, Jianhe, Taiyuan, Shanglan, Taiyuan, Jinyuan, Taiyuan, Xiaodian, Taiyuan, Taoyuan, Taiyuan, Wucheng, Taiyuan, Nanzhai, Taiyuan, Jinsheng, Taiyuan, Monitoring station, Changzhi, Auditing bureau, Changzhi, Àoruìtè, Changzhi, Qinghua station, Changzhi, Hóngqí square, Datong, Yungang Hotel, Datong, Ānjiāxiǎo village, Datong, Guǒshù farm, Datong, Dàtóng university, Datong, college of education, Datong, Technical Schools, Linfen, Municipal party committee, Linfen, City Monitoring Station, Linfen, Língāng hospital, Linfen, Gōngshāng college, Linfen, South Airport, Linfen, Sài yú, Yangquan, BDA, Yangquan (阳泉开发区) , Bái yáng shù, Yangquan, Nánzhuāng, Yangquan, Píngtǎn, Yangquan, Dà yángquán, Yangquan, City center, Yangquan, No.8 middle school, Changzhi, Water Company, Jincheng, Baiyun shopping mall, Jincheng, City EPA, Jincheng, Institute of Technology, Jincheng, No.1 middle school, Jincheng, Pingshuo, Shuozhou, Shuowei, Shuozhou (朔州朔 唯) , District Government, Shuozhou, City EPA, Shuozhou, No.2 middle school, Shuozhou, Jinlun compound, Jinzhong, Hydraulic Component Factory, Jinzhong, Nandu compound, Jinzhong, Yuci district government, Jinzhong, Yuncheng Middle School, Yuncheng, Yudou BDA, Yuncheng, Yuncheng college, Yuncheng, Regional Technical School, Yuncheng, Airport new district, Yuncheng, Jiyin, Xinzhou, BDA, Xinzhou, Convention Center, Xinzhou, City EPA, Luliang, Soybean factory, Luliang, Water Company, Luliang, City government, Sanmenxia, Fēngjǐng district, Sanmenxia, No.2 Printing Factory, Sanmenxia, BDA, Sanmenxia, Taiyuan, Datong, , Changzhi, , Sanmenxia, Jincheng, Shuozhou, Jinzhong, Yuncheng, Xinzhou, Luliang

Jilin: Food Factory, Changchun, Bus Factory, Changchun, Institute of Posts and Telecommunications, Changchun, Laodong Park, Changchun, Forest area, Changchun, Jinyuetan, Changchun, Shuaiwanzi, Changchun, Economic Development Zone Sanitation Department, Changchun, High-tech Zone Administrative Committee, Changchun, Daishan Park, Changchun, Hadawan, Jilin, Fengman, Jilin, Electric Power College, Jilin, Jiangnan Park, Jilin, Dongjuzi, Jilin, Jiangbei, Jilin, Agricultural Science Academy , Jilin, Changchun, Jilin, Monitoring station, Siping, Yī shāngchǎng, Siping, jìng yuán, Siping, Environment protection office, Liaoyuan, Sewage treatment plant, Liaoyuan, guāngmíng, Tonghua, Railway, Tonghua, xǐ fēng, Baishan, Environment protection office, Baishan, jiāngnán, Songyuan, Jiangbei, Songyuan, EPA Taobei, Baicheng, City EPA, Baicheng, Women and Children's Hospital, Yanbian (延边妇幼医院) , Yanbian Hospital, Yanbian (延边延边医院) , Chuan Zhen Chaoyang Hospital, Yanbian (延边朝阳川镇医院) , Siping, Yanbian

Heilongjiang: Lingbei, Haerbin, Songbei Commercial University, Haerbin, Acheng huining, Haerbin, Nangang College Street, Haerbin, Taiping Hongwei Park, Haerbin, Daowai Chengde Square, Haerbin, Xiangfang Hongqi Street, Haerbin, Dongli Heping Road, Haerbin, Daoli Jianguo Road, Haerbin, Pingfang Light Factory, Haerbin, Hulan Normal College, Haerbin, Provincial Academy of Agricultural Sciences, Haerbin, Anju Compound, Qiqihaer, Party School, Qiqihaer (齐齐哈尔党校) , Farming Vehicule Factory, Qiqihaer, Fuqu EPA, Qiqihaer, City Center Square, Qiqihaer, City Environmental Monitoring Station, Qiqihaer, Saertu District, Daqing, Datong District, Daqing, Honggang District, Daqing, Longfeng District, Daqing, Ranghulu District, Daqing, Locomotive Factory, Mudanjiang, No. 1 hospital, Mudanjiang, EPA building, Mudanjiang, Cultural Square, Mudanjiang, , , Daqing, Mudanjiang, Yichun, bīnláng shuǐ yè, Yichun, City Bank of China, Yichun, City Oil Company, Yichun, Bureau of Meteorology, Yichun, City Radio and TV, Yichun, 槟榔水业(对照点), Yichun, 宜春学院北校区(181229启用), Yichun, Jixi, Hegang, Shuangyashan, Jiamusi, Heihe, No. 1 middle school, Mudanjiang, Environmental Building, Mudanjiang, Cultural Square, Mudanjiang, EPA, Jixi, Water Company, Jixi, Liquor Factory, Jixi, Bureau of Meteorology, Jixi, Harbin Branch, Hegang, Star Electromechanical, Hegang, Dongshan mills, Hegang, wǔ hào shuǐkù, Hegang, shuāng hé cūn, Shuangyashan, nánxiǎo shì, Shuangyashan, Environment protection office, Shuangyashan, Nursery, Shuangyashan, Central Hospital, Yichun, Forest Authority, Yichun, Tangwanghe National Park, Yichun, jiā fǎng, Jiamusi, Power plant, Jiamusi, Environment protection office, Jiamusi, No11 middle school, Jiamusi, sì fēng, Jiamusi, Environment protection office, Qitaihe, Xīnjiàn , Qitaihe, Hú tóu gōu, Qitaihe, Department of Transportation, Heihe, Party School, Heihe, Seismological Bureau, Heihe, rén hé dōng jiē, Suihua, Party and government office center, Suihua, Environment protection office, Daxing'anling, Public security bureau, Daxing'anling, 岭北(对照点), Haerbin

Anhui: Mingzhu Plaza, Hefei, Sanli Street, Hefei, Hupo Compound, Hefei, Dongpu Reservoir, Hefei, Changjiang middle road, Hefei, Luyang District, Hefei, Yaohai District, Hefei, Baohe District, Hefei, Lake district, Hefei, High-tech zone, Hefei, Hudong Road No.4 Elementary School, Maanshan, Tianping Garment Factory, Maanshan, City education base, Maanshan, Cihu No.2 elementary school, Maanshan, Maanshan steel factory power plant, Maanshan, Science Innovation Center, Wuhu, No.4 Water Plant, Wuhu, Monitoring station, Wuhu, Wuqierling Factory, Wuhu, Laonian University, Chuzhou, réndà bīnguǎn, Chuzhou, Monitoring station, Chuzhou, Hefei, Wuhu, , Chuzhou, Nursing home, Bangbu, bǎihuò dàlóu, Bangbu, èr shuǐ chǎng, Bangbu, Bengbu College, Bangbu, Government Huaishang District, Bangbu, High-tech zone, Bangbu, dàtōng qū zhèngfǔ, Huainan, Panji District Government, Huainan, Normal university, Huainan, Xiejiaji District Government, Huainan, Bagongshan District Government, Huainan, Jiao Gang Lake Scenic Area Administration, Huainan, Monitoring station, Huaibei, Lieshan government, Huaibei, Vocational and Technical College, Huaibei, No4 middle school, Tongling, shì gōnglù jú, Tongling, Xinmin City wastewater treatment plant, Tongling, Ninth Middle School, Tongling, City committee communist party school, Tongling (铜陵市委党校) , No.11 Mmiddle school, Tongling (铜陵十一中学) , Academy of Environmental Sciences, Anqing, Mashan museum, Anqing, lián fù huāyuán, Anqing, Anqing University, Anqing, Yan'an Road No. 89, Huangshan, Huangshandong road, no 89, Huangshan, Huangshan District Government Building 5, Huangshan, jiāncè dàlóu, Lu'an, West Anhui University, Lu'an, Chaoyang plant, Lu'an, BDA, Lu'an, EPA building, Chizhou, Chizhou College, Chizhou, píng tiān hú, Chizhou, Aofong sub-station, Xuancheng, Jingtingshan sub-station, Xuancheng, BDA Station, Xuancheng, 益益乳业工业园, Huainan, Municipal People's Congress, Anqing, Bangbu, Huaibei, Tongling, Anqing, Lu'an, Chizhou, Xuancheng

Provincia de Jiangxi: Jiangxi Foreign Affairs Office, Nanchang, Provincial forestry company, Nanchang, Institute of Forestry, Nanchang, Jingdong town government, Nanchang, Contruction Industry College, Nanchang, Xianghu, Nanchang, Martial Arts School, Nanchang, Petrifaction Company, Nanchang, Provincial Station, Nanchang, Lushan Mountain Observatory, Jiujiang, Shili, Jiujiang, Maoshantou, Jiujiang, Xiyuan, Jiujiang, Wuqierling Factory, Jiujiang, Water Scientific Research Institute, Jiujiang, Zonghe Industrial Park, Jiujiang, Petrochemical General Plant, Jiujiang, Feiyu, Xinyu, xīn gāngyǎngqì chǎng, Xinyu, Beigang, Xinyu, No.2 water factory, Xinyu, Bureau of Meteorology, Xinyu, Nanchang, Jiujiang, Xinyu, Jingdezhen, Pingxiang, Yingtan, Ganzhou, Ji'an, Fuzhoushi, Shangrao, Wang Gang High School, Jingdezhen, lǎogànbù huódòng zhōngxīn, Jingdezhen, Veterinary Station, Jingdezhen, tái dá táocí, Jingdezhen, táo yán suǒ, Jingdezhen, Wugongshan Stations, Pingxiang, Traditional Chinese Medicine Hospital, Pingxiang, Municipal Garage, Pingxiang, City EPA, Pingxiang, Anyuan District Government, Pingxiang, Lung Fu Shan, Yingtan, xīn jiāncè zhàn, Yingtan, cái yuàn bīnguǎn, Yingtan, Gymnasium, Yingtan, sānchuān shuǐbiǎo, Yingtan, tōngtiān yán, Ganzhou, de wěi, Ganzhou, qìxiàngtái, Ganzhou, City Library , Ganzhou, huá jiān xiéchéng, Ganzhou, hóng shēng qìcái chǎng, Ji'an, shì sēnlín gōngyè jú, Ji'an, City Environmental Monitoring Station, Ji'an, qīng yuán qū fǎyuàn, Ji'an, tóng yuán dǎng xī, Fuzhoushi, City Station, Fuzhoushi, xuèfáng zhàn, Fuzhoushi, cǎi chá jùtuán, Fuzhoushi, yīxué fēnyuàn, Fuzhoushi, Baicaoyuan, Shangrao, City Monitoring Station, Shangrao, fènghuáng guāngxué, Shangrao, BDA Management Committe, Shangrao, 机电学校, Nanchang, 庐山气象台(对照点), Jiujiang, 外国语学校(20181128启用), Jiujiang, Beigang, Xinyu, Xingang Yuyuan Village (20190301)..., Xinyu

Henan: Tobacco factory, Zhengzhou, Textile Machinery Factory, Zhengzhou, Banking College, Zhengzhou, Water Supply Company, Zhengzhou, Economic Development Zone Management Committee, Zhengzhou, No. 47 middle school, Zhengzhou, City Monitoring Station, Zhengzhou, Henan Medical University, Zhengzhou, Gangli Reservoir, Zhengzhou, Henan University No.1 Hospital, Kaifeng, Maternity And Child Hospital, Kaifeng, Cancer Hospital, Kaifeng, Yellow River Conservancy Institute, Kaifeng, Shijixing Kindergarden, Kaifeng, Lankao EPB Station, Kaifeng (开封兰考环保局自动站) , Lankao No.1 High School, Kaifeng (开封兰考一高自动站) , Movie and Film Studio Base, Jiaozuo, High-tech District Government, Jiaozuo, City Monitoring Station, Jiaozuo (焦作市监测站) , City EPA, Jiaozuo, Cotton Research Institute, Anyang, Hongmiao Street, Anyang, Yinxing Compound, Anyang, Tiefo Temple, Anyang, Environment protection office, Anyang, City Monitoring Station, Luoyang, BDA Management Committe, Luoyang, New municipal office, Luoyang, City committee communist party school, Luoyang, Henan Forestry College, Luoyang, CITIC No.2 Elementary School, Luoyang, Yuxi Hotel, Luoyang, City Planning Design Institute, Pingdingshan, Xinhua Hotel, Pingdingshan, Engineering College, Pingdingshan, High Voltage Switchgear Factory, Pingdingshan, Zhengzhou, Kaifeng, Luoyang, Pingdingshan, Anyang, Jiaozuo, Shì jiāojǐng zhīduì, Hebi, City Monitoring Station, Hebi, yíng bīnguǎn, Hebi, huánbǎo dōng yuàn, Xinxiang, BDA, Xinxiang, kējì xuéyuàn, Xinxiang, huánbǎo xīyuàn, Xinxiang, City EPA, Jiěfàng district, Jiaozuo, Movie and Film Studio Base, Jiěfàng district, Jiaozuo, City Monitoring Station, Shānyáng district, Jiaozuo, High-tech District Government, High-tech zone, Jiaozuo, hóng tiān wēi, Puyang (濮阳泓天威) , yóutián wùtàn gōngsī, Puyang, yóutián yùnshū gōngsī, Puyang, Environment protection office, Puyang, BDA, Xuchang, Monitoring station, Xuchang, Environment protection office, Xuchang, sānwǔyīwǔ gōngchǎng, Luohe, luòhé dàxué, Luohe, shuǐlì jú, Luohe, guǎngdiàn jú, Luohe, Environment protection office, Nanyang, hàn huà guǎn, Nanyang, wǎ fáng zhuāng, Nanyang, lǐgōng xuéyuàn, Nanyang, Weather Monitoring Station, Nanyang, Environmental Monitoring Station, Shangqiu (商丘环境监测站) , suī yáng qū huánbǎo jú, Shangqiu, dì sān rénmín yīyuàn, Shangqiu, liángshí jú, Shangqiu, shenjiju, Shīhé district, Xinyang, Auditing bureau, Shīhé district, Xinyang, nanwan shuihan, Shīhé district, Xinyang, pingqiao fenju, Píngqiáo district, Xinyang, City Environmental Monitoring Station, Zhoukou, chuān huì qū huánbǎo jú, Zhoukou, zhōukǒu shīfàn, Zhoukou, shì yùn guǎn chù, Zhoukou, shì yī zhǐ chǎng, Zhumadian, tiānfāng èrfēn chǎng, Zhumadian, shì cǎiyìn chǎng, Zhumadian, Sewage treatment plant, Jiyuan (济源污水处理厂) , xīn xíngzhèngqū, Jiyuan, bǎihuò dàlóu, Jiyuan, gǒngyì shì xīn huánbǎo jú (èr zhōng) zìdòng zhàn, Gongyi (巩义巩义市新环保局(二中)自动站) , gǒngyì shì huánbǎo jú zìdòng zhàn, Gongyi (巩义巩义市环保局自动站) , Lankao EPB Station, Lankao county (兰考县兰考环保局自动站) , Lankao No.1 High School, Lankao county (兰考县兰考一高自动站) , rǔ zhōu jìgōng xuéxiào zìdòng zhàn, Ruzhou (汝州汝州技工学校自动站) , rǔ zhōu shì huánbǎo jú zìdòng zhàn, Ruzhou (汝州汝州市环保局自动站) , huá xiàn dǎngxiào zìdòng zhàn, Huaxian (滑县滑县党校自动站) , huá xiàn jǐn hé xīncūn zìdòng zhàn, Huaxian (滑县滑县锦和新村自动站) , zhǎng yuán xiàn liú yuán cūn zìdòng zhàn, Zhangyuan county (长垣县长垣县刘园村自动站) , zhǎng yuán xiàn zhōng yīyuàn zìdòng zhàn, Zhangyuan county (长垣县长垣县中医院自动站) , dèng zhōu shì huánbǎo jú zìdòng zhàn, Dengzhou (邓州邓州市环保局自动站) , dèng zhōu shì lǐjiāyíng zìdòng zhàn, Dengzhou (邓州邓州市李家营自动站) , yǒng chéng dǎng'àn guǎn zìdòng zhàn, Yongcheng (永城永城档案馆自动站) , yǒng chéngshì zhèngfǔ zìdòng zhàn, Yongcheng (永城永城市政府自动站) , gù shǐ xiàn huánbǎo jú zìdòng zhàn, Gushi county (固始县固始县环保局自动站) , gù shǐ xiàn chéngguān èr lǐ jǐng shèqū zìdòng zhàn, Gushi county (固始县固始县城关二里井社区自动站) , lù yì xiàn huánbǎo jú zìdòng zhàn, Luyi county (鹿邑县鹿邑县环保局自动站) , lù yì xiàn zhōngxīn yīyuàn zìdòng zhàn, Luyi county (鹿邑县鹿邑县中心医院自动站) , xīn cài xiàn huánbǎo jú zìdòng zhàn, Xincai county (新蔡县新蔡县环保局自动站) , xīn cài xiàn xīn huánbǎo jú zìdòng zhàn, Xincai county (新蔡县新蔡县新环保局自动站) , Gulouqu zhengfu, Gǔlóu district, Kaifeng, City Monitoring Station, Shì xiáqū, Zhengzhou, Tobacco factory, Shì xiáqū, Zhengzhou, Henan Medical University, Shì xiáqū, Zhengzhou, Textile Machinery Factory, Shì xiáqū, Zhengzhou, Banking College, Shì xiáqū, Zhengzhou, Water Supply Company, Shì xiáqū, Zhengzhou (郑州市辖区供水公司) , Gangli Reservoir, Shì xiáqū, Zhengzhou, Economic Development Zone Management Committee, Shì xiáqū, Zhengzhou, No. 47 middle school, Shì xiáqū, Zhengzhou, Fengquan District Environmental Protection Bureau, Fengquan District, Xinxiang, Xiaoxiang Town Government of Xinxiang County, Xinxiang County, Xinxiang, Gugu Village Industrial Cluster in Xinxiang County, Xinxiang County, Xinxiang, Xinxiang County Chamber of Commerce Center, Xinxiang County, Xinxiang, Received the Hongqiao Community in Jia County, Jiaxian County, Xinxiang, Yuanyang County Zojinming Pharmaceutical Co., Yuanyang County, Xinxiang, Yuanyang County Sunshine New City, Yuanyang County, Xinxiang, Yanjin Jiujiu, Yanjin County, Xinxiang, Yanjin Disabled Persons' Federation, Yanjin County, Xinxiang, Fengqiu County Radio and Television Bureau, Fengqiu County, Xinxiang, Fengqiu County Fruit, Fengqiu County, Xinxiang, Weihe City Tangzhuang Sihe Community, Weihui City, Xinxiang, Huixian City No. 1 Middle School, Huixian City, Xinxiang, Huiquan Baiquan Hotel, Huixian City, Xinxiang, Huixian City No 2 Middle School, Huixian City, Xinxiang, Luoshan County Environmental Protection Bureau, Luoshan County, Xinyang, Luoshan County Experimental Middle School, Luoshan County, Xinyang, Luoshan County Industrial Cluster Area, Luoshan County, Xinyang, Guangshan County Industrial Cluster Area, Guangshan County, Xinyang, Guangshan County Environmental Protection Bureau, Guangshan County, Xinyang, Guangshan County Land and Resources Bureau, Guangshan County, Xinyang, New County Foreign Studies College, Xinxian, Xinyang, Xinxian Environmental Protection Bureau, Xinxian, Xinyang, Xinxian Vocational High School, Xinxian, Xinyang, shāngchéng xiàn chǎnyè jíjù qū, shāngchéng xiàn, Xinyang, shāngchéng xiàn huánbǎo jú, shāngchéng xiàn, Xinyang, Huangchuan County Environmental Protection Bureau, Huangchuan County, Xinyang, Huangchuan County Huaying Processing Second Factory, Huangchuan County, Xinyang, Huangchuan County No. 1 Middle School, Huangchuan County, Xinyang, Huaibin County Liquor Testing Center, Huaibin County, Xinyang, Huaibin County Education Bureau, Huaibin County, Xinyang, Huaibin Waterworks, Huaibin County, Xinyang, Xixian No. 10 Primary School, Xi County, Xinyang, Xixian Industrial Zone, Xi County, Xinyang, Xixian County Government, Xi County, Xinyang, City committee communist party school, Xinxiang, Fugou New District Automatic Station, Fugou County, Zhoukou, Fugou County Dacheng College, Fugou County, Zhoukou, Xihua County Wastewater Treatment Plant, Xihua County, Zhoukou, Xihua County Xinyigao, Xihua County, Zhoukou, Xihua County New Disabled Persons' Federation, Xihua County, Zhoukou, Shangshui County Rural Management Office, Shangshui County, Zhoukou, Shangshui County Kangheng Glass, Shangshui County, Zhoukou, Shenqiu County Environmental Protection Bureau Automatic Station, Shenqiu County, Zhoukou, Shenqiu County Industrial and Commercial Bureau, Shenqiu County, Zhoukou, Shenqiu County Dazha Park, Shenqiu County, Zhoukou, Yucheng County Environmental Protection Bureau Automatic Station, Yucheng County, Zhoukou, Yucheng County Renfu Pharmaceutical, Yucheng County, Zhoukou, Yucheng County Planning Bureau, Yucheng County, Zhoukou, Huaiyang County Beiguan Park, Huaiyang County, Zhoukou, Huaiyang County Environmental Protection Bureau Automatic Station, Huaiyang County, Zhoukou, Taikang County Environmental Protection Bureau Automatic Station, Taikang County, Zhoukou, Taikang County Monitoring Brigade, Taikang County, Zhoukou, Taikang County Industrial Zone, Taikang County, Zhoukou, Xiangcheng Party School Automatic Station, xiàng chéngshì, Zhoukou, Xiangcheng Environmental Protection Bureau Automatic Station, xiàng chéngshì, Zhoukou, shì yī xiǎo, Sanmenxia, Lishui River Management Office, Puyang, Xinmi City Armed Forces, Xinmi City, Zhengzhou, Xinzheng Xingang Industrial Zone, Xinzheng City, Zhengzhou, Dengfeng City Industrial Cluster, Dengfeng City, Zhengzhou, Jixian Cultural Square, Ji County, Kaifeng, Tongxu County Experimental Primary School, Tongxu County, Kaifeng, Tongxu County Industrial Zone, Tongxu County, Kaifeng, Weishi County Industrial Zone, Weishi County, Kaifeng, Weishi County Labor Bureau, Weishi County, Kaifeng, Baofeng County Forestry Bureau, Baofeng County, Pingdingshan, Wugang City Huihui Water, Wugang City, Pingdingshan, Wugang City Cadre Apartment, Wugang City, Pingdingshan, Xiping County Disabled Persons' Federation, Xiping County, Zhumadian, Xiping County Vocational Education Center, Xiping County, Zhumadian, Shangcai County Heroes Square, Shangcai County, Zhumadian, Cai Mingyuan Square, Shangcai County, Zhumadian, Shangcai County Justice Bureau, Shangcai County, Zhumadian, Pingyi County Blue Sky Middle School, Pingyi County, Zhumadian, Pingyi County Housing and Construction Bureau, Pingyi County, Zhumadian, Pingyi County Environmental Protection Bureau Automatic Station, Pingyi County, Zhumadian, Zhengyang County Family Planning Service Station, Zhengyang County, Zhumadian, què shān xiàn jiāncè zhàn zìdòng zhàn, què shān xiàn, Zhumadian, què shān xiàn chǎnyè jíjù qū, què shān xiàn, Zhumadian, Panlong Mountain, què shān xiàn, Zhumadian, Biyang County Urban Construction Bureau, Biyang County, Zhumadian, Biyang County Environmental Protection Bureau Automatic Station, Biyang County, Zhumadian, Yinan County Water Plant, Yinan County, Zhumadian, Yinan County Environmental Protection Bureau Automatic Station, Yinan County, Zhumadian, Fuping County Meteorological Bureau, Luanping County, Zhumadian, Luanping County Equipment Factory, Luanping County, Zhumadian, Luanping County Experimental Middle School, Luanping County, Zhumadian, Xincai County East Lake Management Office, Xincai county, mínquán dōngfāng shāngwù, Minquan County, Shangqiu, mínquán chāoyuè fúshì, Minquan County, Shangqiu, mínquán yāncǎo jú, Minquan County, Shangqiu, Jixian Industrial Cluster, Ji County, Shangqiu, Jixian County Industry and Commerce Bureau, Ji County, Shangqiu, Jixian Environmental Protection Bureau Automatic Station, Ji County, Shangqiu, Ningling Archives, Ningling County, Shangqiu, Ningling County Government, Ningling County, Shangqiu, Yucheng County Xueyuan Middle School, Yucheng County, Shangqiu, Yucheng County Government, Yucheng County, Shangqiu, Yucheng County, Yucheng County, Shangqiu, Yucheng Jincheng Industry, Yucheng County, Shangqiu, Yucheng Vehicle Management Institute West, Yucheng County, Shangqiu, Yucheng County Government Automatic Station, Yucheng County, Shangqiu, Xiayu County Committee Automatic Station, Xiayu County, Shangqiu, Xia Wei Planning Center, Xiayu County, Shangqiu, Xia Yi Trading Port, Xiayu County, Shangqiu, Nanzhao County Industrial Zone, Nanzhao County, Nanyang, Nanzhao County Siyuan Experimental School, Nanzhao County, Nanyang, Fangcheng County Industrial Zone, Fangcheng County, Nanyang, Xixia County Xiaguang High-Tech, Xixia County, Nanyang, Xixia County Planning Bureau, Xixia County, Nanyang, Zhenping County Yudu School, Zhenping County, Nanyang, Zhenping County Teacher Training School, Zhenping County, Nanyang, Neixiang County Pengxiang Technology, Neixiang County, Nanyang, Suichuan Zhengwan Community, Luanchuan County, Nanyang, Substation of Shangji Town Government, Luanchuan County, Nanyang, Sheqi County Police Police Training Center, Sheqi County, Nanyang, Sheqi County Committee, Sheqi County, Nanyang, Tanghe County Yingcai College School, Tanghe County, Nanyang, Tanghe County Industrial Zone Hospital, Tanghe County, Nanyang, Xinye County Environmental Protection Bureau Automatic Station, Xinye County, Nanyang, Xinye County Deaf School, Xinye County, Nanyang, Tongbai County Land and Resources Bureau, Tongbai County, Nanyang, Tongbai County Citizen's House, Tongbai County, Nanyang, No. 2 Middle School, Anyang County, Anyang, Huaxian Sixth Middle School, Huaxian, Inner Huangzao Township Holidays, Neihuang County, Anyang, Hebi, Xinxiang, Puyang, Xuchang, Nanyang, Shangqiu, Zhoukou, Jiyuan

Hunan: Economic Development Zone EPA, Changsha, High-tech Zone EPA, Changsha, Mapoling, Changsha, Hunan Normal University, Changsha, Yuqua District EPB, Changsha, Wujialing, Changsha, New train station, Changsha, Tianxin District EPB, Changsha, Hunan University of Traditional Chinese Medicine, Changsha, Shaping, Changsha, Bǎn táng, Xiangtan, City Monitoring Station, Xiangtan, Jiāng lù, Xiangtan, Yuè táng, Xiangtan, HKUST, Xiangtan, Zhāoshān, Xiangtan, Sháoshān, Xiangtan, Tiāntái shānzhuāng, Zhuzhou, Zhuye Hospital, Zhuzhou, No.4 middle school, Zhuzhou, Railway station, Zhuzhou, City Monitoring Station, Zhuzhou, Dajing, Zhuzhou, South Lake Scenic Area, Yueyang, Jinfeng Reservoir, Yueyang, Yunxi District, Yueyang, Junshan, Yueyang, Chenglingji, Yueyang, BDA, Yueyang, Dingcheng District EPB, Changde, Baihe Hill, Changde, Municipal Technical Supervision Bureau, Changde, No.2 middle school, Changde, City Monitoring Station, Changde, Yuanjiajie, Zhangjiajie, Power Administration Bureau, Zhangjiajie, Yongding District, Zhangjiajie, Weiyang Road, Zhangjiajie, Changsha, Zhuzhou, Xiangtan, Yueyang, Changde, Zhangjiajie, Yuntian middle school, Zhuzhou, Institute of Forestry, Huaihua, Hexi Inland Revenue Department, Huaihua, City hopital No 4, Huaihua, jiāncè lóu, Huaihua, City committee communist party school, Huaihua, yuán 169 yīyuàn, Hengyang, Hengyang Chemical Plant, Hengyang, Chu Hui District Environmental Protection Bureau, Hengyang, City committee communist party school, Hengyang, zhēnkōng jīdiàn gōngsī, Hengyang, City Monitoring Station, Hengyang, shì shuǐtǔ suǒ, Shaoyang, shì yī zhōng, Shaoyang, shì huàgōng chǎng, Shaoyang, shì guàntóu chǎng, Shaoyang, City EPA, Shaoyang, gān xī gǎng, Yiyang, City EPA, Yiyang, shì tèshū jiàoyù xuéxiào, Yiyang, Ziyang government center, Yiyang, Heshan Environmental Protection Branch, Yiyang, mǎ tóu lǐng, Chenzhou, shì zhí zhōng, Chenzhou, xīnglóng bùxíngjiē, Chenzhou, City Accounting Office, Chenzhou, City EPA, Chenzhou, líng língnán jīn dù, Yongzhou, City Environmental Monitoring Station, Yongzhou, Lingling District Environmental Protection Bureau, Yongzhou, Yongzhou EPA, Yongzhou, Lengshuitan District Environmental Protection Bureau, Yongzhou, Television transmitters, Loudi, City committee communist party school, Loudi, lián gāng, Loudi, City government, Loudi, City Monitoring Station, Loudi, Yuejin reservoir, Xiangxi, zhōu zhèngfǔ, Xiangxi, jíshǒu shì jìshēng jú, Xiangxi, 武陵区长庚, Changde, báihè shān, Changde, Huaihua, Hengyang, Shaoyang, Yiyang, Chenzhou, Yongzhou, Loudi

Guangxi: Zhenning Garden, Nanning, Běihú, Nanning, City Monitoring Station, Nanning, Daziran Garden, Nanning, Xianhu, Nanning, District Agricultural Vocational College, Nanning, Yinghua jiayuan, Nanning, Shajing town street committee, Nanning, Yongning District Government, Nanning (南宁邕宁区政府) , Haitan Park, Beihai, Beihai Industrial Park, Beihai, New EPA, Beihai, Niúwěilǐng reservoir, Beihai, Hexi water supply company, Liuzhou, EPA Station, Liuzhou, No.4 middle school, Liuzhou, No.9 middle school, Liuzhou, Liudong Primary School, Liuzhou, Guting Hill, Liuzhou, Monitoring station, Guilin, Longyin Primary School, Guilin, No.8 middle school, Guilin, UESTC Yaoshan Campus, Guilin, Nanning, Liuzhou, Guilin, , yīng huá jiā yuán, Nanning, Longyin Street primiary school, Guilin, CPPCC Building, Wuzhou, yún gài xiǎoxué, Wuzhou, CPPCC Building, Wuzhou, lóng xīn, Wuzhou, shā wàn, Fangchenggang, fáng chéngzhèn zhèngfǔ, Fangchenggang, dàhǎi huāyuán, Fangchenggang, City EPA station, Qinzhou, shì nóng kē yuàn, Qinzhou, gǎng qū yī xiǎo, Qinzhou, dé zhì gāozhōng, Guigang, jiāngnán zi zhàn , Guigang, guì chéngzi zhàn, Guigang, hé chéngzi zhàn, Guigang, Hanshan reservoir, Yulin, City Monitoring Station, Yulin, nanjiang No1 middle school, Yulin, City Monitoring Station, Baise, Blood Center, Baise, CPPCC Building, Hezhou, CPPCC Building, Hezhou, dōng rén lèyuán, Hechi, City EPA station, Hechi, shì jí kòng zhōngxīn, Hechi, Laibi No2 middle school, Laibin, lái yě zhāodàisuǒ, Laibin, shì huánbǎo jú jiāng zhōu fēnjú, Chongzuo, chéngnán xīnqū, Chongzuo, Hong Danxia Forest Park, Yulin, Century Plaza, Yulin, Experimental Middle School, Yulin, huánbǎo jiāncè dàlóu , Yulin, 红石峡森林公园(对照点), Yulin, 世纪广场, Yulin, 环保监测大楼, Yulin, Shenmu County Environmental Protection Bureau, Yulin, Jiaxian Environmental Protection Bureau, Yulin, Mizhi County Environmental Protection Bureau, Yulin, Fugu County Environmental Protection Bureau, Yulin, Qingguan County Chengguan Town Police Station, Yulin, Hengshan County Government, Yulin, Jude County Environmental Protection Bureau, Yulin, Zizhou County Government, Yulin, Dingbian County No. 4 Middle School, Yulin, Jingbian County Old Environmental Protection Bureau, Yulin, Wubao County Government, Yulin

Hainan: Zhongzhai Port, Haikou, Hainan University, Haikou, Xiuying Hainan Hospital, Haikou, Hainan Normal University, Haikou, Longhua road EPA dormitory, Haikou, Hedongzi Station, Sanya, Hexizi Station, Sanya, , Sanya, Dongfang, Wuzhishan, Danzhou, Qionghai, Ledongxian, Yang Guilin City Station , Haikou, Institute of Forestry, Wuzhishan, Qiongnan TV station , Wuzhishan, City Environmental Building Station , Qionghai, City People's Hospital , Qionghai, City first secondary school sub-station , Danzhou, Dongpo school sub-station , Danzhou, Heqing Power Station, Danzhou, Shitouyuan middle school, Wenchang, City Mine station dormitory building , Wenchang, City Land Resources Bureau office environment , Wenchang, Chenbei xinqu sttion, Wanning, City Water Company sub-station , Wanning, Datianzhong School sub-station, Dongfang, City Archives sub-station , Dongfang, City Land Resources Bureau station , Dongfang, Environmental resources monitoring unit, Dinganxian, Environmental resources monitoring unit, Tunchangxian, Land Environment and Resources Bureau, Chengmaixian, Commission compound Archives , Lingaoxian, Land Environment and Resources Bureau , Ledongxian, Commission for Discipline Building Station, Lingshuixian, Land Environment and Resources Bureau, Qiongzhongxian, Volcanoes Geological Park Station , Haikou, Haitang Bay sub-station , Sanya (三亚海棠湾子子站) , Industrial Park, northeast corner of the plant boundary station , Dongfang, Industrial Park police station, Dongfang, Lùhuítóuzi Staiton, Sanya (三亚鹿回头子站) , Bó'áo guó Guest House Station , Qionghai, Land Environment and Resources Bureau , Changjiangxian, Middle school, Wanning, Qiongnan radio and television transmitting station, Wuzhishan, haigui middle school, Qionghai, Water Company station, Dinganxian, Yalong Bay, Sanya, Institute of Forestry sub-station, Wuzhishan, City Qiongnan radio and television transmitting station, Wuzhishan, shì běi shī dà wàn níng fùzhōng, Wanning, chāngjiāng bàwáng lǐng yǎ jiā shānzhuāng, Changjiangxian, Huǒshān kǒu, Haikou, Haitang Bay, Sanya, lù huítóu, Sanya, hé qìng middle school, Danzhou, hóngqí zhōng xuézǐ station, Tunchangxian, Commission compound, Chengmaixian, Changjiang Bawangling, Changjiangxian, xúnhuán jīngjì yuánqū zi zhàn, Changjiangxian, Changjiang pawn Bay, Changjiangxian, Lingshui nursing home, Lingshuixian, Lingshui Tufu Bay, Lingshuixian, Wenchang, Wanning, Dinganxian

Chongqing: Jinyun Mountain, Chongqing, Gaojia Garden, Chongqing, Tiansheng, Chongqing, Liǎng lù, Chongqing, Huqi, Chongqing, Nanping, Chongqing, Tángjiātuó, Chongqing, Cháyuán, Chongqing, Baishiyi, Chongqing, Liberation Monument, Chongqing, Yangjiaping, Chongqing, Konggang, Chongqing, Xinshan village, Chongqing, Lijia, Chongqing, Yuxin Street, Chongqing, Panjiaping, Chongqing, Caijia, Chongqing, Nánquán, Chongqing, Chongqing, City South, Chongqing, Large bamboo forest, Chongqing, yuānyāng, Chongqing, lóng zhōu wān, Chongqing, huí xìng, Chongqing, Huang Jue Pass, Chongqing, xiē táizi, Chongqing, lóngjǐng wān, Chongqing, Guanyin Bridge, Chongqing, tiě shān píng, Chongqing, Shuangshan, Chongqing, fú tú guān, Chongqing, Jin Jian Road, Chongqing, Ruishan West Road, Chongqing, Longmen Street, Chongqing, Tang Hong, Chongqing, Hong National Park, Chongqing, bówùguǎn, Chongqing, North Hill Road, Chongqing, Jiangjin Middle School, Chongqing, College Road, Chongqing, Yingbin Avenue, Chongqing, xìng huázhōnglù, Chongqing, yuanshuai square, Chongqing, zhōnglóu dàjiē, Chongqing, High Temple Road, Chongqing, tān zǐ kou, Chongqing, shuānglóng xī lù, Chongqing, Chunyang Street, Chongqing, wàn dōngběi lù, Chongqing, Nantong General Hospital, Chongqing, taohua park, Chongqing, Lin Zhuang, Chongqing, běi dàjiē, Chongqing, shāngyè èr lù, Chongqing, Shaoling Road, Chongqing, Renmin Road, Chongqing, Ankang, Chongqing, rénmín dōng lù, Chongqing, Zhoujiaba, Chongqing, Baian dam, Chongqing, jìng tán èr lù, Chongqing, Environment protection office, Chongqing, Shuangjiang, Chongqing, Zhongxian Middle School, Chongqing, hé bǎo jiē, Chongqing, Government Conference Center, Chongqing, College of Tourism, Chongqing, Wanshou Avenue, Chongqing, Hibiscus Road, Chongqing, Xiushan County High School, Chongqing, táohuāyuán zhōng lù, Chongqing, 金凤, Chongqing, 刘家院, Chongqing, 上清寺, Chongqing, 水土, Chongqing, 剑山路, Chongqing, 荣昌中学, Chongqing, Tàijí dàdào, Chongqing, 虎峰, Chongqing, 四牌坊小学, Chongqing, 春申大道, Chongqing, 万盛党校, Chongqing

Guizhou: Mǎ'ānshān, Guiyang, City EPA station, Guiyang, Jinyang New District, Guiyang (贵阳金阳新区) , Wudang District, Guiyang, Huaxi District, Guiyang, Xiaohe District, Guiyang, Hongbianmen, Guiyang, Yejingting, Guiyang, Taici Bridge, Guiyang, Jinyang District, Guiyang, Tongmuling, Guiyang, Gantianba, Zunyi, Fènghuáng shān, Zunyi, Zhongzhuang, Zunyi, Zhoushui Bridge, Zunyi, Dingzikou, Zunyi, Guiyang, Zunyi

Yunnan: Guānshàng, Kunming, Chenggong New Area, Kunming, Xishan Forest Park, Kunming, Longquan Town, Kunming, Dongfeng East Road, Kunming, Jinding Mountain, Kunming, Biji Square, Kunming, Dongfeng Reservoir, Yuxi, City Monitoring Station, Yuxi, Dayingjie town, Yuxi, Tobacco Factory office, Qujing, Environmental Monitoring Station, Qujing, Kunming, , Yuxi, Lijiang, Honghe, City EPA, Baoshan, City Environmental Monitoring Station, Baoshan, Monitoring station, Zhaotong, Environment protection office, Zhaotong, xīnán jiāo, Lijiang, lìjiāng gǔchéng, Lijiang, City center, Lijiang, City EPA, Simao, Puer No2 middle school, Simao, City EPA, Lincang, Bureau of Meteorology, Lincang, State Environmental Monitoring Station, Chuxiong, City Economic Development Zone, Chuxiong, Yǔguò pù, Honghe, Sewage treatment plant, Honghe, Monitoring station, Honghe, State Water Authority, Wenshan, City convenient service centers, Wenshan, Jinghong City Jiangnan, Xishuangbanna, Jinghong Jiangbei, Xishuangbanna, Dali City Environmental Monitoring Station, Dali, dàlǐ gǔchéng, Dali, Dehong Stations, Dehong, máng shì jiànshè jú, Dehong, State Stations, Nujiang, lú shuǐ No1 middle shcool, Nujiang, Old Town, Diqing, Diqing station, Diqing, 州图书馆, Honghe, 西山森林公园(对照点), Kunming, 官渡区博物馆(180930启用), Kunming, 质量技术监督局(20180930启用), Diqing

Tíbet: Bakuo street, Lhasa, City EPA, Lhasa, District Monitoring Station, Lhasa, Tibet University, Lhasa, District radiation station, Lhasa, Lhasa Railway Station, Lhasa, Lhasa, Qamdo Stations, Qamdo Sanai, Qamdo dam, Qamdo Sanai, Shannan Stations, Lhoka, Shannan People's Hospital, Lhoka, Shigatse Stations, Xigaze, Shigatse Hongda Company, Xigaze, Nagqu Stations, Nagqu, Nagqu Jiaxing hospital, Nagqu, Ngari Station, Ngari Sanai, Ngari Prefectural Party Committee, Ngari Sanai, Nyingchi Stations, Nyingchi, Nyingchi People's Hospital, Nyingchi, 那曲会议中心, Nagqu

Provincia de Shanxi: High Voltage Switchgear Factory, Xian, Xingqing Compound, Xian, Fangzhicheng, Xian, Xiaozhai, Xian, City People Stadium, Xian, Gaoxin West Area, Xian, Economic Development Zone, Xian, Chang'an District, Xian, Yanliang District, Xian, Lintong District, Xian, Cǎotān, Xian, Qujiang Cultural Industry Group, Xian, Guangyuntan, Xian, City Stadium, Xian (西安市体育场) , Sanlu Hospital, Baoji, Zhuyuangou, Baoji, Monitoring station, Baoji, Technical Schools, Baoji, Chencang EPA compound, Baoji, University of Arts, Baoji, Sandi Primary School, Baoji, Miaogou Village, Baoji, Xīnqū guǎnwěihuì, Tongchuan, Party School, Tongchuan, Wangyi District Government, Tongchuan, Xīnqū lánzhī gōngsī, Tongchuan, Agriculture Science Institute, Weinan, Gymnasium, Weinan, Daily newspaper office, Weinan, Gāoxīn yī xiǎo, Weinan, Zhōnghuá xiǎoqū, Xianyang, Normal university, Xianyang, Weather Monitoring Station, Xianyang, TCM Medical College, Xianyang, City Monitoring Station, Yanan, Zǎo yuán, Yanan, University Hospital, Yanan, Bǎi mǐ dàdào, Yanan, , , , Xianyang, Weinan, , EPA Chencang, Baoji, Hanchuan Machine factory school, Hanzhong, City Monitoring Station, Hanzhong, Xinyuan BDA, Hanzhong, Nanzheng big Hekan Waterworks, Hanzhong, xiāng xī dòng, An'kang, Ankang City Stations, An'kang, Hanbin Procuratorate, An'kang, Monitoring station, Shangluo, East Yongsan Bureau of Meteorology, Shangluo, Shangzhou District Middle School, Shangluo, Weather station, Xianyang, liǎng sì dù, Xianyang, Gaoling County Radio Monitoring Center, Xian, Zhouzhi County Environmental Protection Bureau, Xian, Lantian County Government, Xian, Hu County Cultural and Sports Bureau, Xian, Jixian Environmental Protection Bureau, Baoji, Linyou County Environmental Protection Bureau, Baoji, Qianyang County Environmental Protection Bureau, Baoji, Fengxiang County Environmental Protection Bureau, Baoji, Fufeng County Environmental Protection Bureau, Baoji, Meixian Environmental Protection Bureau, Baoji, Taibai County Commission for Discipline Inspection, Baoji, Daishan County Environmental Protection Bureau, Baoji, Fengxian Civic Center, Baoji, Wugong County Monitoring Station, Xianyang, Liquan County Environmental Protection Bureau, Xianyang, Shuyang County, Xianyang, Xunyi County Environmental Protection Bureau, Xianyang, Bin County Environmental Protection Bureau, Xianyang, Sanyuan County Stadium, Xianyang, Ganxian Agricultural Bureau, Xianyang, Xingping City Water Company, Xianyang, Changwu County Changwu Middle School, Xianyang, Suihua County Government, Xianyang, Yongshou County Environmental Protection Bureau, Xianyang, Yaozhou District Government, Tongchuan, Yintai District Government, Tongchuan, Yijun County Government, Tongchuan, Heyang County People's Congress, Weinan, Huazhou District Government, Weinan, Dayi County Urban Management Bureau, Weinan, Pucheng County Government, Weinan, Chengcheng County Government, Weinan, Baishui County People's Congress, Weinan, Shaoguan County Government, Weinan, Fuping County Archives Bureau, Weinan, Huayin City Government, Weinan, Ansai District People's Hospital, Yanan, Wuqi County Environmental Protection Bureau, Yanan, Zhidan County Government, Yanan, Fuxian Shaliang Middle School, Yanan, Yichuan County Environmental Protection Bureau, Yanan, Luochuan County Apple Bureau, Yanan, Huanglong County Tourism Bureau, Yanan, Huangling County Environmental Protection Bureau, Yanan, Yanchuan County Environmental Protection Bureau, Yanan, Yanxian County Environmental Protection Bureau, Yanan, Zichang County Environmental Protection Bureau, Yanan, Ganquan County Environmental Protection Bureau, Yanan, Foping County Environmental Protection Bureau, Hanzhong, Liuba County Monitoring Station, Hanzhong, Xixiang County Monitoring Station, Hanzhong, Lueyang County Maternal and Child Health Hospital, Hanzhong, Ningqiang County Government, Hanzhong, Yangxian government, Hanzhong, Jixian County Government, Hanzhong, Zhenba County Monitoring Station, Hanzhong, Chenggu County Government, Hanzhong, Nanzheng County Environmental Protection Bureau, Hanzhong, Shiquan County Shiquan Middle School, An'kang, Hanyin County Environmental Protection Bureau, An'kang, Ningshan County Environmental Protection Bureau, An'kang, Xunyang County Environmental Protection Bureau, An'kang, Gifu County Government Service Center, An'kang, Pingli County Civil Affairs Bureau, An'kang, Ziyang County Meteorological Bureau, An'kang, Baihe County Martyrs Cemetery, An'kang, Zhenping County Environmental Protection Bureau, An'kang, Danfeng County Environmental Protection Bureau, Shangluo, Shanyang County Vocational Education Center, Shangluo, Lishui County Environmental Protection Bureau, Shangluo, Zhen'an County Environmental Protection Bureau, Shangluo, Shangnan County Environmental Protection Bureau, Shangluo, Luonan County Luonan Middle School, Shangluo, Modern agricultural industrial park, Yanglin, Qinchuan Company, Yanglin, Linyi District Terracotta Warriors and Horses Museum, Xian

Provincia de Gansu: Worker hospital, Lanzhou, Lanlian hotel, Lanzhou, Yuzhong lándà Campus, Lanzhou, Biological Product Institute, Lanzhou, Railway Design Institute, Lanzhou, Municipal Science and Technology Commission, Jinchang, Jinchuan Company No.2 Guest House, Jinchang, Xinchuan Court, Jinchang, Jiuquan Refractories Company, Jiayuguan, Bureau of Meteorology, Jiayuguan, Lanzhou, Jinchang, Jiayuguan, Yuyuan Hotel, Baiyin, dònglì gōngsī, Baiyin, xiānrén yá, Tianshui, jìnbù xiàng, Tianshui, Cultural Center, Tianshui, Monitoring station, Wuwei, léi tái, Wuwei, Monitoring station, Zhangye, kē wěi, Zhangye, Monitoring station, Pingliang, bówùguǎn, Pingliang, cāng mén jiē zi zhàn, Jiuquan, fùkāng jiā shìjiè zi zhàn, Jiuquan, District Environmental Protection Bureau, Qingyang, liáng mào zǒng gōngsī, Qingyang, City EPA, Qingyang, Stations (formerly the Food Authority), Dingxi, South Peak Guest House (former crane factory), Dingxi, hànwáng zhèn gù shuǐ zi, Longnan, Forestry Bureau, Longnan, Environment protection office, Gannanzhou (甘南州环保局) , Environment protection office, Linxiazhou, Zhōu wěi dǎngxiào, Linxiazhou

Ningxia: Helanshan Maliankou, Yinchuan, Ning'an street, Yinchuan, Ninghua living area, Yinchuan, Helanshan East Road, Yinchuan, College Road, Yinchuan, Yinhu Lane, Yinchuan, Shahu Tourism Zone, Shizuishan, Dawukou huanghe East Street, Shizuishan, Huinong South Street, Shizuishan, Hongguozi Town Huixin Street, Shizuishan, Yinchuan, Shizuishan

Xinjiang: Monitoring station, Wulumuqi, Toll office, Wulumuqi, Xinjiang Academy of Agricultural Farms, Wulumuqi, Railway Bureau, Wulumuqi, No.31 middle school, Wulumuqi, No.74 middle school, Wulumuqi, Midong district EPA bureau, Wulumuqi, Kongque Park, Korla, Cotton Mill, Korla, BDA, Korla, Baijiantan District, Karamay, Chengzheng New Village, Karamay, Dushanzi District, Karamay, Wuerhequ trade buidling, Karamay, South Forestry Community, Karamay, Urumqi (乌鲁木齐) , Karamay, Korla, Kashi, Yili, City EPA, Turpan, dìqū huánbǎo jú, Turpan, dìqū jiāncè zhàn, Kumul, hāmì shīfàn xuéxiào, Kumul, Tianshan Tianchi, Sanji, State Stations, Sanji, New government center, Sanji, TV station, Aksu, Art Center, Aksu, Municipal People's Government, Qizilsu, Patrol unit, Kashi, wú bàn, Kashi, City Environmental Monitoring Station, Kashi, dìqū zhàn, Hotan, gǔjiāng bā gé xiāng yuànnèi, Hotan, City EPA, Yili, New Government Area, Yili, No.2 water factory, Yili, dōng mén wài xiǎo yóuyuán, Tacheng, xiǎo dōng gōu, Altay, City Station, Altay, àiqīng shīgē guǎn, Shihezi, yángguāng xuéxiào, Shihezi, Agricultural Water Tower, Wujiaqu, 培训基地, Wulumuqi

: Public security bureau, Daxinganling, Environment protection office, Daxinganling, Luohe new town, Xixian New District, Fengxi new town, Xixian New District, Qinhan new town, Xixian New District, Jidong New City, Xixian New District, Konggang New city, Xixian New District, Quinta Park, Hancheng
MACAO
Calçada do Poço, Taipa Grande, Subestação Macau Norte, Parque Central da Taipa, Coloane, Ká-Hó
VIETNAM

Hà Nội: Hanoi US Embassy

Hanoi: United Nations International School of Hanoi, Hanoi

Hồ Chí Minh: Ho Chi Minh City US Consulate

Da Nang: Da Nang

Khanh Hoa Province: Nha Trang

Huế: Hue

Phu Tho Province: Viet Tri

Quảng Ninh Province: Ha Long

: Quảng Ninh/Quang Hanh , Quảng Ninh/UBND phường Mạo Khê , Quảng Ninh/UBND TP Uông Bí, Quảng Ninh/Phương Nam , Quảng Ninh/Nam Cầu Trắng , Quảng Ninh/Yên Mỹ , Quảng Ninh/Thành ủy Móng Cái
TAIWáN

: Matsu, Dongyin, FugueiCape

Kinmen County: Kinmen

Penghu County: Magong

Keelung: Keelung

Nueva Ciudad de Taipei: Xizhi, Wanli, Xindian, Banqiao, Xinzhuang, Linkou, Tamsui, Sanchong, Yonghe, Tucheng, Cailiao

Taipei: Shilin, Zhongshan, Wanhua, Guting, Songshan, Datong, Yangming

Taoyuan County: Taoyuan, Dayuan, Guanyin, Pingzhen, Longtan, Zhongli

Hsinchu County: Hukou, Zhudong

Hsinchu City: Hsinchu

Miaoli: Toufen, Miaoli, Sanyi

Taichung City: Fengyuan, Shalu, Dali, Zhongming, Xitun

Changhua: Xianxi, Changhua, Erlin

Nantou: Zhushan, Puli, Nantou

Yunlin: Douliu, Lunbei, Taixi, Mailiao

Chiayi County: Xingang, Puzi

Chiayi City: Chiayi

Ciudad de Tainan: Shanhua, Annan, Tainan, Xinying

Kaohsiung: Meinong, Qiaotou, Renwu, Fengshan, Linyuan, Nanzi, Zuoying, Qianjin, Qianzhen, Xiaogang, Daliao, Fuxing

Pingtung County: Pingtung, Chaozhou, Hengchun

Yilan County: Yilan, Dongshan

Taitung: Taitung, Guanshan

Hualien: Hualien
SINGAPUR
North, Singapore, South, Singapore, East, Singapore, West, Singapore, Central, Singapore
COREA DEL SUR

*: , Goyang, Gwangju, Bucheon, Seongnam, Suwon, Siheung, Ansan, Anyang-si, , Cheonan, Daejeon, Cheongju, , Ulsan, Daegu, Gumi, Pohang, Gimhae, Jinju, Gwangyang, Suncheon, Yeosu, Gunsan, Iksan, Jeonju

Seúl: Gangnam-gu, Seoul, Gangdong-gu, Seoul, Gangbuk-gu, Seoul, Gangseo-gu, Seoul, Gwanak-gu, Seoul, Gwangjin-gu, Seoul, Guro-gu, Seoul, Geumcheon-gu, Seoul, Nowon-gu, Seoul, Dobong-gu, Seoul, Dongdaemun-gu, Seoul, Dongjak-gu, Seoul, Mapo-gu, Seoul, Seodaemun-gu, Seoul, Seocho-gu, Seoul, Seongdong-gu, Seoul, Seongbuk-gu, Seoul, Songpa-gu, Seoul, Yangcheon-gu, Seoul, Yeongdeungpo-gu, Seoul, Yongsan-gu, Seoul, Bulgwang-dong, Eunpyeong-gu, Seoul, Jongno-gu, Seoul, Jung-gu, Seoul, Jungnang-gu, Seoul, Seouryeok, Seoul, Cheonggyecheon, Seoul, Jongro, Seoul, Gangbyeonbukro, Seoul, Dongdaemun, Seoul, Cheongryang-ri, Seoul, Naebusunhwanro, Seoul, Sinchon, Seoul, Gonghangro, Seoul, Yeongdeungpo, Seoul, Dongjakdaero Jungangcharo, Seoul, Sinsa-dong, Seoul, Yangjaejungangcharo, Seoul, Gil-dong, Seoul, Taereung, Seoul, Sinchon-ro, Seoul, Yeongdeungpo-ro, Seoul, Siheung-daero, Seoul

Gyeonggi: Gapyeong-eup, Gapyeong-gun, Gyeonggi, Siksa-dong, Goyang-si, Gyeonggi, Gwacheon-dong, Gwacheon-si, Gyeonggi, Sohadong, Gwangmyeong-si, Gyeonggi, Gyeongan-dong, Gwangju-si, Gyeonggi, Gyomun-dong, Guri-si, Gyeonggi, Sanbon-dong, Gunpo-si, Gyeonggi, Gochon-myeon, Gimpo-si, Gyeonggi, Geumgok-dong, Namnyangju-si, Gyeonggi, Bosan-dong, Dongducheon-si, Gyeonggi, Wonjong-dong, Bucheon-si, Gyeonggi, Sunae-dong, Seongnam-si, Gyeonggi, Ingye-dong, Suwon-si, Gyeonggi, Sihwa, Siheung-si, Gyeonggi, Wongok, Ansan-si, Gyeonggi, Bongsan-dong, Ansung-si, Gyeonggi, Anyang, Anyang-si, Gyeonggi, Onam-eup, Yangju-si, Gyeonggi, Yangpyeong-gunchung, Yangpyeong-gun, Gyeonggi, Yeoju-eup, Yeoju-gun, Gyeonggi, Yeoncheon-eup, Yeoncheon-gun, Gyeonggi, Osan-dong, Osan-si, Gyeonggi, Gimnyangjang-dong, Yongin-si, Gyeonggi, Gocheon-dong, Uiwang-si, Gyeonggi, Changjeon-dong, Icheon-si, Gyeonggi, Geumchon-dong, Paju-si, Gyeonggi, Bijeon-dong, Pyeongtaek-si, Gyeonggi, Seondan-dong, Pocheon-si, Gyeonggi, Sinjang-dong, Hanam-si, Gyeonggi, Hyangnam, Hwaseong-si, Gyeonggi, Uijeongbu, Uijeongbu-si, Gyeonggi, Haengsin-dong, Goyang-si, Gyeonggi, Byeoryang-dong, Gwacheon-si, Gyeonggi, Cheolsan-dong, Gwangmyeong-si, Gyeonggi, Donggu-dong, Guri-si, Gyeonggi, Dang-dong, Gunpo-si, Gyeonggi, Tongjin-eup, Gimpo-si, Gyeonggi, Sau-dong, Gimpo-si, Gyeonggi, Sang, Bucheon-si, Gyeonggi, Simgok-dong, Bucheon-si, Gyeonggi, Nae-dong, Bucheon-si, Gyeonggi, Jeongja, Seongnam-si, Gyeonggi, Dandae-dong, Seongnam-si, Gyeonggi, sangdaewon1-dong, Seongnam-si, Gyeonggi, Sangdaewon-dong, Seongnam-si, Gyeonggi, Bokjeong-dong, Seongnam-si, Gyeonggi, Yeongtong-dong, Suwon-si, Gyeonggi, Uman-dong, Suwon-si, Gyeonggi, Sinpung-dong, Suwon-si, Gyeonggi, Cheoncheon-dong, Suwon-si, Gyeonggi, Gosaek-dong, Suwon-si, Gyeonggi, Jeongwang-dong, Siheung-si, Gyeonggi, Daeya-dong, Siheung-si, Gyeonggi, Hosu-dong, Ansan-si, Gyeonggi, Bugok-dong, Ansan-si, Gyeonggi, Daebu-dong, Ansan-si, Gyeonggi, Bono, Ansan-si, Gyeonggi, Gojan-dong, Ansan-si, Gyeonggi, Wonsi-dong, Ansan-si, Gyeonggi, Anyang-6dong, Anyang-si, Gyeonggi, Burim-dong, Anyang-si, Gyeonggi, Hogye-dong, Anyang-si, Gyeonggi, Gwangjeok-myeon, Yangju-si, Gyeonggi, Giheung, Yongin-si, Gyeonggi, Suji, Yongin-si, Gyeonggi, Bugok, Uiwang-si, Gyeonggi, Uijeongbu, Uijeongbu-si, Gyeonggi, , Paju-si, Gyeonggi, Anjung, Pyeongtaek-si, Gyeonggi, Pyeongtaekhang, Pyeongtaek-si, Gyeonggi, Dongtan-dong, Hwaseong-si, Gyeonggi, Namyang-dong, Hwaseong-si, Gyeonggi, Dongsuwon, Gyeonggi, Baekhyeon-dong, Gyeonggi, Moranyeok, Gyeonggi, Jungangro1, Gyeonggi, Maduyeok, Gyeonggi, Gugal-dong, Gyeonggi, Seolseong-myeon, Gyeonggi, Gwanin-myeon, Gyeonggi, Gyenamgongwon, Gyeonggi, Tanbeol-dong, Gyeonggi (탄벌동 경기) , Gangha-myeon, Gyeonggi, Paju, Gyeonggi, Goyang-si Sinwon-dong, Gyeonggi, Go-eup, Gyeonggi, Ildongmyeonsamuso, Gyeonggi, Hwado-eup, Gyeonggi, Juyeop-dong, Gyeonggi, Ujeong-eup, Gyeonggi, Cheonggye-dong, Gyeonggi, Songbuk-dong, Gyeonggi, Byeolnae-dong, Gyeonggi, Janghowon-eup, Gyeonggi, Homaesil-dong, Gyeonggi, Baegam-myeon, Gyeonggi, Mohyeon-eup, Gyeonggi, Sinjangdong(Osan), Gyeonggi, Idong-eup, Gyeonggi

Inchon: Songhae, Ganghwa-gun, Incheon, Gyesan, Gyeyang-gu, Incheon, Sungui, Nam-gu, Incheon, Gojan, Namdong-gu, Incheon, Songlim-dong, Dong-gu, Incheon, Bupyeong, Bupyeong-gu, Incheon, Geomdan, Seo-gu, Incheon, Dongchun, Yeonsu-gu, Incheon, Sinheung-dong, Jung-gu, Incheon, Guwol, Namdong-gu, Incheon, Nonhyeon, Namdong-gu, Incheon, Seongnam, Seo-gu, Incheon, Yeonhui, Seo-gu, Incheon, Wondang, Seo-gu, Incheon, Unseo, Jung-gu, Incheon, Seokbawi, Incheon, Bupyeongyeok, Incheon, Songhyeon, Incheon, Seokmo-ri, Incheon, Deokjeokdo, Incheon, Baekryeongdo, Incheon, Songdo, Incheon, Cheongna, Incheon

Gangwon-do: Okcheon-dong, Gangneung-si, Gangwon, Cheongok-dong, Donghae-si, Gangwon, Namyang-dong1, Samcheok-si, Gangwon, Myeongnyun-dong, Wonju-si, Gangwon, Jungang-way, Chuncheon-si, Gangwon, Jungang-dong, Wonju-si, Gangwon, Seoksa-dong, Chuncheon-si, Gangwon, Bangsan-myeon, Gangwon, Bukpyeong-myeon, Gangwon, Ganseong-eup, Gangwon, Chiaksan, Gangwon, Pyeongchang-eup, Gangwon, Munmak-eup, Gangwon, Sang-ri, Gangwon, Hoengseonggun, Gangwon, Yeongwol-eup, Gangwon, Jeongseon-eup, Gangwon, Hwacheongun, Gangwon, Hongcheon-eup, Gangwon, Taebaeksi, Gangwon, Cheorwongun, Gangwon, Yanggu-eup, Gangwon, Yangyanggun, Gangwon, Sokchosi( Geumhodong), Gangwon, Injegun, Gangwon

Chungcheongnam: Nanjido-ri, Dangjin-gun, Chungnam, Dokgot-ri, Seosan-si, Chungnam, Mojong-dong, Asan-si, Chungnam, Seonghwang-dong, Cheonan-si, Chungnam, Jeonggokri, Dangjin-gun, Chungnam, Dongmun-dong, Seosan-si, Chungnam, Baekseong-dong, Cheonan-si, Chungnam, Seongseong-dong, Chungnam, Sagok-myeon, Chungnam, Pado-ri, Chungnam, Gongjusi Gongju, Chungnam, Buyeo-gun Buyeo, Chungnam, Nonsansi Nonsan, Chungnam, Taeangun-myeon, Chungnam, Taeangun-eup, Chungnam, Yesangun, Chungnam, Boryeong-si Daecheon-2dong, Chungnam, Hongseonggun-eup, Chungnam, Cheongyang-eup, Chungnam, Geumsan-eup, Chungnam, Baebang-eup, Chungnam, Seonggeoeup, Chungnam, Songsan-myeon, Chungnam, Dangjinsicheongsa, Chungnam, Dogo-myeon, Chungnam, Dunpo-myeon, Chungnam, Inju-myeon, Chungnam, Eomsa-myeon, Chungnam, Seocheon-eup, Chungnam, Seo-myeon, Chungnam, Daesan-ri, Chungnam, Jugyo-myeon, Chungnam, Janghang-eup, Chungnam, Naepo, Chungnam

Daejeon: Eumnae-dong, Daedeok-gu, Daejeon, Jeongnim-dong, Seo-gu, Daejeon, Guseong-dong, Yuseong-gu, Daejeon, Munchang-dong, Jung-gu, Daejeon, Seongnam-dong, Dong-gu, Daejeon, Munpyeong-dong, Daedeok-gu, Daejeon, Dunsan-dong, Seo-gu, Daejeon, Noeun-dong, Yuseong-gu, Daejeon, Daeheungdong1, Daejeon, Wolpyeong-dong, Daejeon, Daeseong-dong, Daejeon, Sangdaedong(Daejeon), Daejeon

Chungbuk: Maepo-eup, Dannyang-gun, Chungbuk, Seobu-dong, Jecheon-si, Chungbuk, , Cheongwon-gun, Chungbuk, Yongam-dong, Cheongju-si, Chungbuk, Hoam-dong, Chungju-si, Chungbuk, Munhwa-dong(Cheongju), Cheongju-si, Chungbuk, Songjeong-dong, Cheongju-si, Chungbuk, Naedeok-dong, Cheongju-si, Chungbuk, Chilgeum-dong, Chungju-si, Chungbuk, Bokdae-dong, Chungbuk, Cheongcheon-myeon, Chungbuk, Jincheon-eup, Chungbuk, Geumwang, Chungbuk, Okcheon-gun Okcheon-eup, Chungbuk, Yeongdong-eup, Chungbuk, Jeungpyeong-eup, Chungbuk, Boeun-eup, Chungbuk, Goesan-eup, Chungbuk, Eumseong-eup, Chungbuk, Sannam-dong, Chungbuk, Osong-eup, Chungbuk

Busán: Daejeo-dong, Gangseo-gu, Busan, chrongyong-dong, Geumjeong-gu, Busan, Gijang-eup, Gijang-gun, Busan, Daeyeon-dong, Nam-gu, Busan, Sujeongdong, Dong-gu, Busan, Myeongjang-dong, Dongnae-gu, Busan, Jeonpo-dong, Busanjin-gu, Busan, Deokcheon-dong, Buk-gu, Busan, Hakjang-dong, Sasang-gu, Busan, Jangnim-dong, Saha-gu, Busan, Daesin-dong, Seo-gu, Busan, Gwangan-dong, Suyeong-gu, Busan, Yeonsan-dong, Yeonje-gu, Busan, Gwangbok-dong, Jung-gu, Busan, Tae, Yeongdo-gu, Busan, Daegu, Haeun Daegu, Busan, Noksan-dong, Gangseo-gu, Busan, Bugok-dong, Geumjeong-gu, Busan, Yongsu-ri, Gijang-gun, Busan, Choryang-dong, Busan, Oncheon-dong, Busan, Danggam-dong, Busan, Jeonggwan-myeon, Busan, Jangjeon-dong, Busan, Deokpo-dong, Busan, Busanbukang, Busan, Busansinhang, Busan

Ulsan: Yaeum-dong, Nam-gu, Ulsan, Daesong-dong, Dong-gu, Ulsan, Hyomun-dong, Buk-gu, Ulsan, Deoksin-ri, Ulju-gun, Ulsan, Seongnam-dong, Jung-gu, Ulsan, Bugok-dong, Nam-gu, Ulsan, Sinjeong, Nam-gu, Ulsan, Samsan-dong, Nam-gu, Ulsan, Mugeo-dong, Nam-gu, Ulsan, Yeocheon-dong, Nam-gu, Ulsan, Nongso-dong, Buk-gu, Ulsan, Samnam-myeon, Ulju-gun, Ulsan, Hwasan-ri, Ulju-gun, Ulsan, Sangnam-ri, Ulju-gun, Ulsan, Sinjeong2-dong, Ulsan, Yaksa-dong, Ulsan, Jeonha-dong, Ulsan

Daegu: Daemyeong-dong, Nam-gu, Daegu, Galsan-dong, Dalseo-gu, Daegu, Hyeonpung-myeon, Dalseong-gun, Daegu, Sinam-dong, Dong-gu, Daegu, Taejeon-dong, Buk-gu, Daegu, Ihyeon-dong, Seo-gu, Daegu, Jisan-dong, Suseong-gu, Daegu, Suchang-dong, Jung-gu, Daegu, Yulha-dong, Dong-gu, Daegu, Nowon-dong, Buk-gu, Daegu, Manchon-dong, Suseong-gu, Daegu, Namsan-dong, Daegu, Pyeongri-dong, Daegu, , Igok-dong, Daegu, Siji-dong, Daegu, Jincheon-dong, Daegu, Dasa-eup, Daegu

Gyeongsangbuk: Jungbang-dong, Gyeongsan-si, Gyeongbuk, Seonggeon-dong, Gyeongju-si, Gyeongbuk, Industrial, Gumi-si, Gyeongbuk, Sineum-dong, Gimcheon-si, Gyeongbuk, Nammun-dong, Andong-si, Gyeongbuk, Jangheung-dong, Pohang-si, Gyeongbuk, Hyucheon, Yeongju-si, Gyeongbuk, Wonpyeong-dong, Gumi-si, Gyeongbuk, Hyeonggok-dong, Gumi-si, Gyeongbuk, Gongdan-dong, Gumi-si, Gyeongbuk, Daesong-myeon, Pohang-si, Gyeongbuk, Jukdo-dong, Pohang-si, Gyeongbuk, Industrial, Pohang-si, Gyeongbuk, Daedo-dong, Pohang-si, Gyeongbuk, Jipum-myeon, Gyeongbuk, Hwabuk-myeon, Gyeongbuk, Angye-myeon, Gyeongbuk, Taeha-dong, Gyeongbuk, Taeha-ri, Gyeongbuk, Sangjusi, Gyeongbuk, Chilgokgun, Gyeongbuk, Uljingun, Gyeongbuk, Yeongcheonsi, Gyeongbuk, Daegwang-dong, Gyeongbuk, Seokpo-myeon, Gyeongbuk

Gyeongsangnam: Aju-dong, Geoje-si, Gyeongnam, Sambang-dong, Gimhae-si, Gyeongnam, Sacheon-eup, Sacheon-si, Gyeongnam, Bukbu-dong, Yangsan-si, Gyeongnam, Daean-dong, Jinju-si, Gyeongnam, Gyeonghwa-dong, Changwon-si, Gyeongnam, Hadongeup, Hadong-gun, Gyeongnam, jangyu-dong, Gimhae-si, Gyeongnam, Dongsang-dong, Gimhae-si, Gyeongnam, Ungsang-eup, Yangsan-si, Gyeongnam, Sangbong-dong, Jinju-si, Gyeongnam, Sangdae-dong, Jinju-si, Gyeongnam, Myeongseo-dong, Changwon-si, Gyeongnam, Yongjidong, Changwon-si, Gyeongnam, Hoewon-dong, Changwon-si, Gyeongnam, Gaeumjeong-dong, Changwon-si, Gyeongnam, Sapa-dong, Changwon-si, Gyeongnam, Ungnam-dong, Changwon-si, Gyeongnam, Bongam-dong, Changwon-si, Gyeongnam, Bansongro, Gyeongnam, Jeogu-ri, Gyeongnam, Daesan-myeon, Gyeongnam, Namsang-myeon, Gyeongnam, Naeil-dong, Gyeongnam, Mujeon-dong, Gyeongnam, Namhae-eup, Gyeongnam, Geochang-eup, Gyeongnam, Gaya-eup, Gyeongnam, Hamyang-eup, Gyeongnam, Goseong-eup, Gyeongnam

Chonnam: Jinsang-myeon, Gwangyang-si, Jeonnam, , Mokpo-si, Jeonnam, Jangcheon-dong, Suncheon-si, Jeonnam, Wollae-dong, Yeosu-si, Jeonnam, Nabul-ri, Yeongam-gun, Jeonnam, Chilseong-ri, Gwangyang-si, Jeonnam, Taein-dong, Gwangyang-si, Jeonnam, Jung-dong, Gwangyang-si, Jeonnam, Yongdang-dong, Mokpo-si, Jeonnam, Hoduri, Suncheon-si, Jeonnam, Soonchunman, Suncheon-si, Jeonnam, Yeonhyang-dong, Suncheon-si, Jeonnam, Gwangmu-dong, Yeosu-si, Jeonnam, Jusam-dong, Yeosu-si, Jeonnam, Munsu-dong, Yeosu-si, Jeonnam, Deokchung-dong, Yeosu-si, Jeonnam, Yeocheon-dong, Yeosu-si, Jeonnam, Songdan-ri, Jeonnam, Jungheung-dong, Jeonnam, Golyag-dong, Jeonnam, Damyang-eup, Jeonnam, Jangseong-eup, Jeonnam, Bitgaram-dong, Jeonnam, Haenam-eup, Jeonnam, Yulchon-myeon, Jeonnam, Hwayang-myeon, Jeonnam, Samil-dong, Jeonnam, Yeonggwang-eup, Jeonnam, Goheung-eup, Jeonnam, Hwasun-eup, Jeonnam, Muan-eup, Jeonnam, Sindae, Jeonnam, Sinji-myeon, Jeonnam, Hampyeong-eup, Jeonnam, Jangheung-eup, Jeonnam, Sinangun, Jeonnam, Jindo-eup, Jeonnam, Gangjin-eup, Jeonnam

Gwangju: Songjeong, Gwangsan-gu, Gwangju, Juwol-dong, Nam-gu, Gwangju, Seoseok-dong, Dong-gu, Gwangju, Duam-dong, Buk-gu, Gwangju, Nongseong-dong, Seo-gu, Gwangju, Oseon-dong, Gwangsan-gu, Gwangju, Konkuk-dong, Buk-gu, Gwangju, Chipyeong-dong, Gwangju, Unam-dong, Gwangju

Jeollabuk: Gochang-gun, Jeonbuk, Sinpung-dong, Gunsan-si, Jeonbuk, Jukhang-dong, Namwon-si, Jeonbuk, Palbong-dong, Iksan-si, Jeonbuk, Samcheon-dong, Jeonju-si, Jeonbuk, Yeonji-dong, Jeongeup-si, Jeonbuk, Soryong-dong, Gunsan-si, Jeonbuk, Gaejeong-dong, Gunsan-si, Jeonbuk, , Iksan-si, Jeonbuk, Namjung-dong, Iksan-si, Jeonbuk, Palbok-dong, Jeonju-si, Jeonbuk, Taepyeong-dong, Jeonju-si, Jeonbuk, Geumam-dong, Jeonbuk, Unam-myeon, Jeonbuk, Buangun, Jeonbuk, Gimje-si, Jeonbuk, Saemangeum, Jeonbuk, Gosan-myeon, Jeonbuk, Jinan-eup, Jeonbuk, Songcheon-dong, Jeonbuk, Sintaein, Jeonbuk, Sunchang-eup, Jeonbuk, Jangsu-eup, Jeonbuk, Muju-eup, Jeonbuk, Imsil-eup, Jeonbuk, Simwon-myeon, Jeonbuk

Jeju: Donghong-dong, Seogwipo-si, Jeju, yeon, Jeju-si, Jeju, Ido-dong, Jeju-si, Jeju, Gosan-ri, Jeju, Seongsan-eup, Jeju, Daejeong-eup, Jeju

Sejong: Sinheung-dong, Sejong, Areum-dong, Sejong, Hansol-dong, Sejong, Bugang-myeon, Sejong
TAILANDIA

Bangkok: Bansomdejchaopraya Rajabhat University, Bangkok, Nonsi Witthaya School, Bangkok, Ratburana Post Office, Bangkok, Thai Meteorological Department Bangna,Bangkok, Chandrakasem Rajabhat University, Bangkok, National Housing Authority Huaykwang, Bangkok, Mathayomwatsing School, Bangkok, South Bangkok Power Plant, Samut Prakan, Ministry of Science and Technology, Bangkok (กระทรวงวิทยาศาสตร์และเทคโนโลยี) , Department of Land Transport, Bangkok, Chulalongkorn Hospital, Bangkok, Roundabout 22 July, Bangkok (วงเวียน 22 กรกฎา) , Thonburi Power Sub-Station, Bangkok, Chokchai Police Station, Bangkok, National Housing Authority Dindaeng, Bangkok, Public Relations Department, Bangkok, Bodindecha Sing Singhaseni School, Bangkok, National Housing Authority Klongchan, Bangkok

Samut Sakhon: Highway District, Samut Sakhon, Provincial Administrative Organization, Samut Sakhon, Samutsakhon Witthayalai School, Samut Sakhon (โรงเรียนสมุทรสาครวิทยาลัย)

Phra Nakhon Si Ayutthaya: Ayutthaya Witthayalai School, Ayutthaya

Nonthaburi: Sukhothai Thammathirat Open University, Nonthaburi, EGAT, Nonthaburi

Saraburi: Na Phralan Police Station Saraburi, Khao Noi Fire Station, Saraburi

Rayong: Ta Sit Subdistrict Administrative, Rayong (องค์การบริหารส่วนตำบลตาสิทธิ์) , Health Promotion Hospital Maptaput, Rayong, Agricultural Office, Rayong, Field Crop Research Center, Rayong, Government Center, Rayong, Pluakdaeng District Health Office, Pluakdaeng District Health Office, Health Promotion Hospital Maptaput, Rayong

Chiang Mai: Yupparaj Wittayalai School, Chiangmai, City Hall, Chiangmai (ศาลากลางจังหวัดเชียงใหม่) , City Hall, Chiangmai, Yupparaj Wittayalai School, Chiangmai

Lampang: Lampang Meteorological Station, Health Promotion Hospital Sob Pad, Lampang (โรงพยาบาลส่งเสริมสุขภาพตำบลบ้านสบป้าด) , Health Promotion Hospital Ta See, Lampang (โรงพยาบาลส่งเสริมสุขภาพตำบลบ้านท่าสี) , Provincial Waterworks Authority Mae Moh, Lampang, Health Promotion Hospital Sob Pad, Lampang, Health Promotion Hospital Ta See, Lampang

Nakhon Sawan: Nakhonsawan Irrigation , Nakhon Sawan

Surat Thani: Regional Environmental Office 14, Surat Thani

Phuket: Municipal Health Center 1, Phuket

Chiang Rai: Natural Resources and Environment Office, Chiangrai, Maesai Health Office, Chiangrai

Mae Hong Son: Natural Resources and Environment Office, Mae Hongson

Phrae: Phrae Meteorological Station

Phayao: Knowledge Park, Phayao

Samut Prakan: Prabadang Rehabiltation Center, Samut Prakan, Residence for Dept. of Primary Industries and Mines, Samut Prakan, City Hall, Samut Prakan, National Housing Authority Bangplee, Samut Prakan

Ratchaburi: The 1st Medical Engineering Center, Ratchaburi (ศูนย์วิศวกรรมการแพทย์ที่ 1 ราชบุรี) , Regional Environmental Office 8

Chon Buri: Laem Chabang Municipal Stadium, Chonburi, Sriracha Municipal Youth Center, Chonburi (ศูนย์เยาวชนเทศบาลศรีราชา) , General Education Office, Chonburi, Health Promotion Hospital Ban Khao Hin,Chonburi (โรงพยาบาลส่งเสริมสุขภาพตำบลบ้านเขาหิน) , Health Promotion Hospital Ban Khao Hin,Chonburi

Songkhla: Hat Yai Municipality, Songkhla

Khon Kaen: City Mayor Residence, Khonkaen (บ้านพักปลัดอำเภอเมือง ขอนแก่น) , Khonkaen

Nakhon Ratchasima: Municipal Waste Water Pumping Station, Nakhon Ratchasima

Chachoengsao: Wang Yen Subdistrict Administrative, Chachoengsao, Municipality Office, Tungsadao

Narathiwat: City Hall, Narathiwat

Yala: White Elephant Park, Yala

Nan: Municipality Office, Nan

Lamphun: Provincial Administrative Stadium, Lamphun

Sa Kaeo: Sriaranyothai Kindergarten, Aranyaprathed, Sa Kaeo

: Provincial Health Office, Loei, Mobile PCD 2 (รถโมบาย คพ. 2) , หน่วยตรวจวัดเคลื่อนที่ 9, T. Mae Ram, CNX, CMU Mae Hia, CNX, A. Nanoi, Nan, Mae on Hospital, Hang Dong Hospital, Samoeng Hospital, Doi Lo Hospital, Debaratana Hospital, Phrao Hospital, Chiang Dao Public Heath Office, Wiang Haeng Hospital, HPC 1, Ban Thammapakorn, Sarapee Hospital, Hod Hospital, Omkoi Hospital, Fang Hospital, NRCT, BKK, Nakornping Hospital, Doi Saket Hospital, Chom Tong Hospital, Night Bazaar, Sansai Hospital, Mae Taeng Hospital, IV, T. Pa Dad, CNX, Chai Prakan Hospital, MFU, Chiang Rai, San Kamphaeng Hospital, ต. ขุนน่าน อ. เฉลิมพระเกียรติ จ. น่าน, โรงเรียนมงฟอร์ตวิทยาลัย, รพ.เวชศาสตร์เขตร้อน Hospital for Tropical Disease, AIA Co.,Ltd., Chiang Mai, Mae Wang Hospital, Rama IV Expressway (FES), The Thailand Research Fund (TRF), Mae Ramat Hospital, Tak, Long Hospital, Phrae, Pong hospital, Phayao, Pai Hospital, Mae Hong Son, Mae Sariang Hospital, Mae Hong Son, Sop Moei Hospital, Mae Hong Son, Arunothai (Sub-district Health Promoting Hospital), Mae Hae Nuea (Sub-district Health Promoting Hospital), Mae Sa (Sub-district Health Promoting Hospital), รพ.สต. บ้านปางมะเยา ต.ปิงโค้ง อ.เชียงดาว จ.เชียงใหม่, Mae Nachon (Sub-district Health Promoting Hospital), Kong Khaek (Sub-district Administrative Organization), Pingkhong (Sub-district Municipality), Muang Na (Sub-district Municipality), Koh Chang (Sub-district Health Promoting Hospital) Maesai, RIHES CMU, Hongsonsuksa school, Mae Hong Son, Suanboonyopatham, Lamphun, Yupparaj Wittayalai School, Chiang Mai, True Regional Office, Wang Chin Hospital, Phrae, CMRU, Lee La Noodle, Mae La Noi Hospital, Sam Ngao Hospital, Rong Kwang Hospital, Phrae, Song Hospital, Phrae, Chiang Rai Hospital, Pang Ma Pha Hospital, Khun Yuam Hospital, Chun Hospital, Phayao, Srisangwan Hospital, Mae Hong Son, Mae Fah Luang University, Chiang Rai, National Research Council of Thailand (NRCT), Saphan Khwai, BKK, Hospital for Tropical Disease, BKK, Maelanoi Hospital, Mae Hong Son, Chiangmuan Hospital, Phayao, Lamphun Meteorological Station, Rajamangala University of Technology Lanna, San Pa Tong Hospital, Mae Ai Hospital, Sahapat Group Industrial Park Lamphun, Ban Luang Hospital, CM Chamber, Innovative Village, T. Pa Dad, Chiang Mai, Chiang Mai University (Mae Hia), Wat Chan Hospital, Na Muen Hospital, Nan, Chiang Kham Hospital, Phayao, Regina Coeli College, Faculty of Management

Pathum Thani: Bangkok University Rangsit Campus, Pathum Thani

Satun: Mobile PCD 2

Chang Wat Nan: Huai Kon, Chaloem Phra Kiat, Nan

Chang Wat Tak: Mae Pa,Mae Sot,Tak

Chang Wat Prachin Buri: Tha Tum, Si Maha Phot, Prachin Buri

Chang Wat Kanchanaburi: Pak Prak, Kanchanaburi, Kanchanaburi

Chang Wat Satun: Phiman, Satun, Satun

Chang Wat Rayong: Mobile 8

เชียงราย: Chiangrai - Gaia Station 01

Chang Wat Chiang Rai: Chiangrai - Gaia Station 02, Chiangrai - Gaia Station 03, Chiangrai - Gaia Station 06, Chiangrai - Gaia Station 05, Chiangrai - Gaia Station 07

Chang Wat Chiang Mai: Phrao - Gaia Station 04, Chiangmai, Chiangmai - CMIS , MaeRim - Prem, Chiangmai

*: Bangkok, Rayong, Chiang Mai, Mueang Chiang Rai
JAPóN

*: Sapporo, Sendai, Yokohama, Nagano, Nagoya, Toyota, , Osaka, , Himeji, Amagasaki, Kakogawa, Hiroshima, Shimonoseki, Matsuyama, Fukuoka, Sasebo, Yatsushiro, Fukuyama, Ota, Saitama, Kawaguchi, Tokorozawa, Chiba, Ichikawa, Funabashi, Ichihara, Kagoshima, Yokosuka, Gifu, Kurashiki, Okayama, Takamatsu, Sagamihara, Utsunomiya, Koto, Shinagawa, Meguro, Setagaya, Nerima, Katsushika, Edogawa, Hachioji, Nishitokyo, Kawasaki, Shizuoka, Hamamatsu, Toyohashi, Kitakyushu, Kurume, Oita, Niigata, Miyazaki, Kanazawa, Wakayama, Okazaki, Kumamoto, Nagasaki

Hokkaido: Minami 14 Jonishi, Hokkaido Prefecture, Shinoro 2 Jo, Hokkaido Prefecture, Tsukisamuchuodori, Hokkaido Prefecture, Numanohata, Tomakomai, Hokkaido Prefecture, Shinonomecho, Chitose, Hokkaido Prefecture, Kita 1 Jonishi, Hokkaido Prefecture, Kita 19 Jonishi, Hokkaido Prefecture, Hassamu 2 Jo, Hokkaido Prefecture, Kita 33 Johigashi, Hokkaido Prefecture, Senhoshi, Hokkaido Prefecture, Nishikimachi, Asahikawa, Hokkaido Prefecture, Yoshikawacho, Hakodate, Hokkaido Prefecture, Atsubetsuchuo 2 Jo, Hokkaido Prefecture, Muroran, Hokkaido Prefecture, Toko 8 Jo, Asahikawa, Hokkaido Prefecture, Mihara, Hakodate, Hokkaido Prefecture, Showacho, Kushiro, Hokkaido Prefecture

Aomori: Kanazawa, Aomori, Aomori, Nakano, Hirosaki, Aomori, Kawaragi, Hachinohe, Aomori, Hirota, Goshogawara, Aomori, Muikamachi, Hachinohe, Aomori

Iwate: Yokomachi, Miyako, Iwate, Kajomachi, Hanamaki, Iwate, Yokacho, Kuji, Iwate, Yamanome, Ichinoseki, Iwate, Shinmachi, Kamaishi, Iwate, Mizusawaku Otemachi, Oshu, Iwate, Sugo, Takizawa, Iwate, Tsushida, Morioka, Iwate, Ueda, Morioka, Iwate, Takeyamacho, Ichinoseki, Iwate

Miyagi: Gorin, Miyagi, Haranomachi, Miyagi, Shogen, Miyagi, Yoshioka, Miyagi, Masuda, Natori, Miyagi, Shiratori, Miyagi, Shimoayashi, Miyagi

Yamagata: Tokamachi, Yamagata, Yamagata, Shimoyanbemachi, Yamagata, Yamagata, Kanaike, Yonezawa, Yamagata, Nishishinsaimachi, Tsuruoka, Yamagata, Sumiyoshicho, Sakata, Yamagata, Shimodamachi, Shinjo, Yamagata, Nishine, Sagae, Yamagata, Tateokafueda, Murayama, Yamagata, Koyacho, Nagai, Yamagata, Oinomori, Tendo, Yamagata, Amarume, Yamagata, Motojonai, Kaminoyama, Yamagata, Yamagata, Wakahamacho, Sakata, Yamagata

Tochigi: Kubotacho, Ashikaga, Tochigi, Horigomecho, Sano, Tochigi, Imaichi, Nikko, Tochigi, Chuocho, Oyama, Tochigi, Aramachi, Moka, Tochigi, Honcho, Yaita, Tochigi, Chuo, Nasukarasuyama, Tochigi, Suzumenomiya, Utsunomiya, Tochigi, Hiraidemachi, Utsunomiya, Tochigi, Shimokuwajimamachi, Utsunomiya, Tochigi, Hosoya, Utsunomiya, Tochigi, Izumigaoka, Utsunomiya, Tochigi, Shimookamotocho, Utsunomiya, Tochigi, Kiyoharadai, Utsunomiya, Tochigi, Chuo, Utsunomiya, Tochigi, Babadori, Utsunomiya, Tochigi, Honjo, Ashikaga, Tochigi, Irifunecho, Tochigi, Tochigi, Fujiokamachiko, Tochigi, Tochigi, Hirayanagimachi, Tochigi, Tochigi, Tajimacho, Sano, Tochigi, Imamiyacho, Kanuma, Tochigi, Fudokorohoncho, Kanuma, Tochigi, Nakahatsuishimachi, Nikko, Tochigi, Imaichi, Nikko, Tochigi, Fujihara, Nikko, Tochigi, Shiroyamacho, Oyama, Tochigi, Kumakuracho, Moka, Tochigi, Honcho, Otawara, Tochigi, Yaita, Tochigi, Kuroisosaiwaicho, Nasushiobara, Tochigi, Tanaka, Shimono, Tochigi, Shirasagi, Tochigi, Shirasagi, Tochigi, Mashiko, Tochigi, Marubayashi, Tochigi, Ogawa, Tochigi

Kanagawa: Honchodori, Kanagawa, Sengencho, Kanagawa, Isogo, Kanagawa, Totsukacho, Kanagawa, Izumicho, Kanagawa, Shiratoridai, Kanagawa, Chigasaki, Chigasaki, Kanagawa, Shimotsuruma, Yamato, Kanagawa, Kouchi, Hiratsuka, Kanagawa, Ogikubo, Odawara, Kanagawa, Fukamidai, Yamato, Kanagawa, Osumidai, Isehara, Kanagawa, Natsushimacho, Yokosuka, Kanagawa, Nagasaka, Yokosuka, Kanagawa, Kurihama, Yokosuka, Kanagawa, Ogawacho, Yokosuka, Kanagawa, Chuo, Kanagawa, Tsurugamine, Kanagawa, Chigasakichuo, Kanagawa, Daimachi, Kanagawa, Ikegamicho, Kanagawa, Nisshincho, Kanagawa, Totehonmachi, Kanagawa, Kosugimachi, Kanagawa, Mizonokuchi, Kanagawa, Mizonokuchi, Kanagawa, Shukugawara, Kanagawa, Miyamaedaira, Kanagawa, Tsuchihashi, Kanagawa, Higashiyurigaoka, Kanagawa, Sakuradai, Kanagawa, Sagamihara, Kanagawa, Mizuhiki, Atsugi, Kanagawa, Inoyamacho, Kanagawa, Asahicho, Fujisawa, Kanagawa, Honmokuosatocho, Kanagawa, Minamiota, Kanagawa, Tomiokahigashi, Kanagawa, Nobacho, Kanagawa, Mihocho, Kanagawa, Onarimachi, Kamakura, Kanagawa, Shiroyamacho, Miura, Kanagawa, Sakuracho, Hadano, Kanagawa, Honcho, Hadano, Kanagawa, Nakacho, Atsugi, Kanagawa, Kaneda, Atsugi, Kanagawa, Katsuse, Ebina, Kanagawa, Ikoma, Minamiashigara, Kanagawa, Miyayama, Kanagawa, Sumida, Kanagawa, Hirodaiotamachi, Kanagawa, Sakuragaoka, Kanagawa, Mamedocho, Kanagawa, Minamiseya, Kanagawa, Tajimacho, Kanagawa, Katahira, Kanagawa, Kamimizo, Kanagawa, Nakano, Kanagawa, Kobuchi, Kanagawa, Ogawacho, Yokosuka, Kanagawa, Uchimodori, Fujisawa, Kanagawa

Nagano: Amori, Nagano, Nagano, Tsuruga, Nagano, Nagano, Shimadachi, Matsumoto, Nagano, Nagisa, Matsumoto, Nagano, Tokiwagi, Ueda, Nagano, Shinmeicho, Okaya, Nagano, Kitagata, Iida, Nagano, Kamigawa, Suwa, Nagano, Arai, Ina, Nagano, Atobe, Saku, Nagano, Awasa, Chikuma, Nagano, Fukushima, Nagano

Aichi: Kanokoden, Aichi, Tabata, Aichi, Takikawacho, Aichi, Motonakanocho, Aichi, Haruta, Aichi, Matsushitacho, Aichi, Motoshiocho, Aichi, Matsufuridori, Ichinomiya, Aichi, Togencho, Seto, Aichi, Toyocho, Handa, Aichi, Wakakusadori, Kasugai, Aichi, Kanaya Nishimachi, Toyokawa, Aichi, Takemotocho, Toyota, Aichi, Kanocho, Toyota, Aichi, Ikeuracho, Anjo, Aichi, Nawamachi, Tokai, Aichi, Tobishima Shinden, Aichi, Okuda, Aichi, Koyo, Aichi, Shiodacho, Aichi, Fukutokucho, Aichi, Shinpukujicho, Aichi, Hataya, Aichi, Ishincho, Aichi, Odakacho, Aichi, Osakicho, Toyohashi, Aichi, Oiwacho, Toyohashi, Aichi, Azumacho, Toyohashi, Aichi, Sangencho, Toyota, Aichi, Horaicho, Toyota, Aichi, Ohiracho, Okazaki, Aichi, Yahagicho, Okazaki, Aichi, Kamodacho, Okazaki, Aichi, Imahashicho, Toyohashi, Aichi, Nishiki, Aichi, Obata, Aichi, Shimada, Aichi, Meirakucho, Aichi, Umedacho, Tsushima, Aichi, Kotobukicho, Kariya, Aichi, Yatsuomotecho, Nishio, Aichi, Miyukicho, Gamagori, Aichi, Goromaru, Inuyama, Aichi, Shinkaicho, Tokoname, Aichi, Inabucho, Inazawa, Aichi, Hirai, Shinshiro, Aichi, Momoyamacho, Obu, Aichi, Aokicho, Takahama, Aichi, Kodacho, Tahara, Aichi, Yazakogondai, Nagakute, Aichi, Haruki, Aichi, Takayokosukamachi, Tokai, Aichi, Noyoricho, Toyohashi, Aichi

Mie: Hisainomuracho, Tsu, Mie, Kuramachi, Yokkaichi, Mie, Tomida, Yokkaichi, Mie, Ueno, Kuwana, Mie, Nagaokacho, Tsu, Mie, Ichinoki, Ise, Mie, Kubocho, Matsusaka, Mie, Shigematsu Shinden, Kuwana, Mie, Sanjo, Suzuka, Mie, Shiroko Ekimae, Suzuka, Mie, Marunouchi, Nabari, Mie, Miyanouecho, Owase, Mie, Tenjin, Kameyama, Mie, Arashimacho, Toba, Mie, Idocho, Kumano, Mie, Daiancho Ishigurehigashi, Inabe, Mie, Midorigaoka Honmachi, Iga, Mie, Takamatsu, Mie, Agocho Ugata, Shima, Mie

Toyama: Hasumachi, Toyama, Toyama, Fuchumachi Sasakura, Toyama, Toyama, Fushikihigashiichinomiya, Takaoka, Toyama, Otsubomachi, Takaoka, Toyama, Kitaonie, Uozu, Toyama, Shibataya, Nanto, Toyama, Imizu, Toyama, Nyuzen, Toyama

Shiga: Nishiimacho, Hikone, Shiga, Bungicho, Nagahama, Shiga, Nakamuracho, Omihachiman, Shiga, Kusatsu, Kusatsu, Shiga, Kasugacho, Higashiomi, Shiga, Imazucho Minamishinbo, Takashima, Shiga, Takakaichokita, Omihachiman, Shiga, Honkatata, Otsu, Shiga, Otowadai, Otsu, Shiga, Moriyama, Moriyama, Shiga, Kusatsucho, Kusatsu, Shiga, Minakuchicho Minakuchi, Koka, Shiga, Ishiyamadera, Otsu, Shiga

Kyoto Prefecture: Kyoto Prefecture, Nishikiomiyacho, Kyoto Prefecture, Nishikujo Nandencho, Kyoto Prefecture, Daigokagiocho, Kyoto Prefecture, Okano, Fukuchiyama, Kyoto Prefecture, Mizoshiri, Maizuru, Kyoto Prefecture, Miyashirocho, Ayabe, Kyoto Prefecture, Uji, Uji, Kyoto Prefecture, Yoshiwara, Miyazu, Kyoto Prefecture, Amarubecho, Kameoka, Kyoto Prefecture, Morimotocho, Muko, Kyoto Prefecture, Tanabemyota, Kyotanabe, Kyoto Prefecture, Mineyamacho Tanba, Kyotango, Kyoto Prefecture, Sonobecho Kuroda, Nantan, Kyoto Prefecture, Kizu, Kizugawa, Kyoto Prefecture, Kyoto Prefecture, Kyoto Prefecture, Shimokoma, Kyoto Prefecture, Nagitsuji Ikejiricho, Kyoto Prefecture, Mibuhigashitakadacho, Kyoto Prefecture, Terada, Joyo, Kyoto Prefecture, Karasumacho, Kyoto Prefecture, Nishinokyo Nakahocho, Kyoto Prefecture, Kogaazumacho, Kyoto Prefecture, Misasagishichonocho, Kyoto Prefecture, Katagiharamiyakecho, Kyoto Prefecture, Ide, Kyoto Prefecture, Kitaokawara, Kyoto Prefecture

Osaka: Kasugadekita, Osaka Prefecture, Kujominami, Osaka Prefecture, Hirao, Osaka Prefecture, Dekijima, Osaka Prefecture, Shigita, Osaka Prefecture, Abikohigashi, Osaka Prefecture, Kumata, Osaka Prefecture, Nankohigashi, Osaka Prefecture, Sanbocho, Osaka Prefecture, Fukaimizuikecho, Osaka Prefecture, Hamadera Funaochonishi, Osaka Prefecture, Wakamatsudai, Osaka Prefecture, Sennaricho, Toyonaka, Osaka Prefecture, Shinonomecho, Izumiotsu, Osaka Prefecture, Shibocho, Takatsuki, Osaka Prefecture, Toba, Kaizuka, Osaka Prefecture, Keihanhondori, Moriguchi, Osaka Prefecture, Minaminakaburi, Hirakata, Osaka Prefecture, Shimizucho, Yao, Osaka Prefecture, Shinyasumatsu, Izumisano, Osaka Prefecture, Tokiwacho, Tondabayashi, Osaka Prefecture, Honmachi, Neyagawa, Osaka Prefecture, Mikkaichicho, Kawachinagano, Osaka Prefecture, Nishinoyamacho, Kawachinagano, Osaka Prefecture, Ao, Matsubara, Osaka Prefecture, Tanigawa, Daito, Osaka Prefecture, Midorigaoka, Izumi, Osaka Prefecture, Takaida, Kashiwara, Osaka Prefecture, Nishitoriishi, Takaishi, Osaka Prefecture, Nishiiwata, Higashiosaka, Osaka Prefecture, Tarui, Sennan, Osaka Prefecture, Esebicho, Shijonawate, Osaka Prefecture, Sakurai, Osaka Prefecture, Nakamichi, Osaka Prefecture, Shinmori, Osaka Prefecture, Osaka, Takaida Motomachi, Higashiosaka, Osaka Prefecture, Kanaokacho, Osaka Prefecture, Ishiharacho, Osaka Prefecture, Fujishirodai, Suita, Osaka Prefecture, Kotobukicho, Suita, Osaka Prefecture, Nonakakita, Osaka Prefecture, Kohama, Osaka Prefecture, Kaneicho, Osaka Prefecture, Hata, Ikeda, Osaka Prefecture, Ekimae, Ibaraki, Osaka Prefecture, Mai, Hannan, Osaka Prefecture, Yono, Osaka Prefecture, Wanikoen, Hirakata, Osaka Prefecture, Minamishodokorocho, Takatsuki, Osaka Prefecture, Sennaricho, Toyonaka, Osaka Prefecture, Asahimachi, Higashiosaka, Osaka Prefecture, Esebicho, Shijonawate, Osaka Prefecture, Nishinouchicho, Kishiwada, Osaka Prefecture, Umezonocho, Moriguchi, Osaka Prefecture, Hagurazaki, Izumisano, Osaka Prefecture, Higashihagoromo, Takaishi, Osaka Prefecture, Oka, Fujiidera, Osaka Prefecture

Prefectura de Hyogo: Ogi, Hyogo Prefecture, Shinzaike Minamimachi, Hyogo Prefecture, Misakicho, Hyogo Prefecture, Miyukicho, Hyogo Prefecture, Hiraiso, Hyogo Prefecture, Fujiwaradai Kitamachi, Hyogo Prefecture, Minatojima Nakamachi, Hyogo Prefecture, Hiranocho Shigeta, Hyogo Prefecture, Hirohataku Seimondori, Himeji, Hyogo Prefecture, Shirahamacho, Himeji, Hyogo Prefecture, Mikuninocho Gochaku, Himeji, Hyogo Prefecture, Aboshiku Kaichi Nakamachi, Himeji, Hyogo Prefecture, Shikisai, Himeji, Hyogo Prefecture, Koshomachi, Himeji, Hyogo Prefecture, Shikamaku Hosoe, Himeji, Hyogo Prefecture, Higashinaniwacho, Amagasaki, Hyogo Prefecture, Mukogawacho, Amagasaki, Hyogo Prefecture, Amagasaki, Hyogo Prefecture, Futamicho Higashifutami, Akashi, Hyogo Prefecture, Oji, Akashi, Hyogo Prefecture, Hayashisakicho, Akashi, Hyogo Prefecture, Tsutogawacho, Nishinomiya, Hyogo Prefecture, Koshien Ichibancho, Nishinomiya, Hyogo Prefecture, Uchidecho, Ashiya, Hyogo Prefecture, Takadai, Itami, Hyogo Prefecture, Chuomachi, Toyooka, Hyogo Prefecture, Noguchicho Yoshino, Kakogawa, Hyogo Prefecture, Befucho Nishimachi, Kakogawa, Hyogo Prefecture, Sakaemachi, Takarazuka, Hyogo Prefecture, Araicho Chidori, Takasago, Hyogo Prefecture, Kamo, Kawanishi, Hyogo Prefecture, Kunioka, Hyogo Prefecture, Koshomachi, Himeji, Hyogo Prefecture, Shikamaku Hosoe, Himeji, Hyogo Prefecture, Minamitsukaguchicho, Amagasaki, Hyogo Prefecture, Sumiyoshi Higashimachi, Hyogo Prefecture, Koyochonaka, Hyogo Prefecture, Shirakawadai, Hyogo Prefecture, Nakajimacho, Hyogo Prefecture, Kaminokidori, Hyogo Prefecture, Kitamachi, Hyogo Prefecture, Omachi, Hyogo Prefecture, Kumochicho, Hyogo Prefecture, Akebonocho, Hyogo Prefecture, Najioshinmachi, Nishinomiya, Hyogo Prefecture, Honmachi, Sumoto, Hyogo Prefecture, Asahigaokacho, Ashiya, Hyogo Prefecture, Senzo, Itami, Hyogo Prefecture, Asahi, Aioi, Hyogo Prefecture, Kariya, Ako, Hyogo Prefecture, Gonosecho, Nishiwaki, Hyogo Prefecture, Obayashi, Takarazuka, Hyogo Prefecture, Chuocho, Kawanishi, Hyogo Prefecture, Miwa, Sanda, Hyogo Prefecture, Kaibaracho Kaibara, Tanba, Hyogo Prefecture, Tatsunocho Tominaga, Tatsuno, Hyogo Prefecture, Higashihonjo, Hyogo Prefecture, Ikaruga, Hyogo Prefecture, Hiraokacho Shinzaike, Kakogawa, Hyogo Prefecture, Aioi, Hyogo Prefecture, Jonancho, Toyooka, Hyogo Prefecture, Nakashima, Takasago, Hyogo Prefecture, Kamihonmachi, Ono, Hyogo Prefecture, Hamakoshien, Nishinomiya, Hyogo Prefecture, Hatachonaka, Hyogo Prefecture

Nara: Tanbaichicho, Tenri, Nara, Oji, Nara, Hyakurakuen, Nara, Nara, Hyakurakuen, Nara, Nara, Yagicho, Kashihara, Nara, Rokkenmachi, Gose, Nara

Wakayama: Hikata, Kainan, Wakayama, Minato, Tanabe, Wakayama, Matsuehigashi, Wakayama, Wakayama, Minato, Wakayama, Wakayama, Kimiidera, Wakayama, Wakayama, Shinjo, Wakayama, Wakayama, Musota, Wakayama, Wakayama, Ichiwaki, Hashimoto, Wakayama, Kitanakajima, Wakayama, Wakayama, Wakayama, Kamikura, Shingu, Wakayama, Kokawa, Kinokawa, Wakayama, Shimotsucho Kuroda, Kainan, Wakayama, Hatsushimachohama, Arida, Wakayama, Gobo, Wakayama

Hiroshima: Hijiyamahonmachi, Hiroshima, Inokuchi, Hiroshima, Furuichi, Hiroshima, Kabe, Hiroshima, Takeharacho, Takehara, Hiroshima, Miyaoki, Mihara, Hiroshima, Tokaichimachi, Miyoshi, Hiroshima, Yumi, Otake, Hiroshima, Kasugacho, Fukuyama, Hiroshima, Higashisakuramachi, Fukuyama, Hiroshima, Fushihara, Kure, Hiroshima, Ekiyacho Oaza Hojoji, Fukuyama, Hiroshima, Hiroekimae, Kure, Hiroshima, Saijochuo, Higashihiroshima, Hiroshima, Mibu, Hiroshima

Yamaguchi: Hikoshima Sakomachi, Shimonoseki, Yamaguchi, Yamanotahonmachi, Shimonoseki, Yamaguchi, Kotoshibacho, Ube, Yamaguchi, Higashisue, Ube, Yamaguchi, Yamaguchi, Yamaguchi, Emukai, Hagi, Yamaguchi, Kotobukicho, Hofu, Yamaguchi, Otemachi, Kudamatsu, Yamaguchi, Yamatemachi, Iwakuni, Yamaguchi, Ozumachi, Iwakuni, Yamaguchi, Mitsui, Hikari, Yamaguchi, Higashifukawa, Nagato, Yamaguchi, Minamimachi, Yanai, Yamaguchi, Ominecho Higashibun, Mine, Yamaguchi, Miyanomae, Shunan, Yamaguchi, Sue, Sanyoonoda, Yamaguchi, Waki, Yamaguchi, Chofukamenoko, Shimonoseki, Yamaguchi, Toyouracho Oaza Kogushi, Shimonoseki, Yamaguchi

Kagawa: Otecho, Marugame, Kagawa, Kawatsucho, Sakaide, Kagawa, Bunkyocho, Zentsuji, Kagawa, Sakamotocho, Kanonji, Kagawa, (Sonota), Kagawa, Sakaemachi, Kagawa, Fukuokacho, Takamatsu, Kagawa, Muromachi, Sakaide, Kagawa, Kokubunjicho Nii, Takamatsu, Kagawa, Tamuracho, Takamatsu, Kagawa, Tamuracho, Takamatsu, Kagawa, Tsudamachi Tsuda, Sanuki, Kagawa, Takamatsucho, Takamatsu, Kagawa, Takamatsu, Kagawa

Ehime: Tomihisamachi, Matsuyama, Ehime, Nishihabumachi, Matsuyama, Ehime, Asodamachi, Matsuyama, Ehime, Kubotacho, Niihama, Ehime, Hongo, Niihama, Ehime, Nyugawa, Saijo, Ehime, Kamibuncho, Shikokuchuo, Ehime, Mishimamiyagawa, Shikokuchuo, Ehime, Omachi, Saijo, Ehime, Taisanjicho, Matsuyama, Ehime, Kitasayacho, Matsuyama, Ehime, Nagahamacho Konbo, Ozu, Ehime, Kitakuroda, Ehime, Asahimachi, Imabari, Ehime, Tenjinmachi, Uwajima, Ehime, Kitahama, Yawatahama, Ehime, Kuma, Ehime

Prefectura de Kochi: Kera, Kochi, Kochi Prefecture, Ekiminamimachi, Kochi Prefecture, Shimobunko, Susaki, Kochi Prefecture, Nishihama, Aki, Kochi Prefecture, Gudo, Shimanto, Kochi Prefecture, Tarogawa, Kochi Prefecture

Fukuoka: Kasumigaoka, Fukuoka, Yoshizuka, Fukuoka, Tenjin, Fukuoka, Ohashi, Fukuoka, Tajiri, Fukuoka, Ishimaru, Fukuoka, Yumeimachi, Omuta, Fukuoka, Shinchimachi, Omuta, Fukuoka, Tsudamachi, Nogata, Fukuoka, Yugeta, Tagawa, Fukuoka, Mitsuhashimachi Imakoga, Yanagawa, Fukuoka, Yoshiki, Buzen, Fukuoka, Gion, Ogori, Fukuoka, Togo, Munakata, Fukuoka, Saifu, Dazaifu, Fukuoka, Urashi, Itoshima, Fukuoka, Takano, Fukuoka, Tomihisacho, Fukuoka, Chiyo, Fukuoka, Nagao, Fukuoka, Hata, Fukuoka, Honmachi, Fukuoka, Shinike, Fukuoka, Ibori, Fukuoka, Nishihonmachi, Fukuoka, Jonanmachi, Kurume, Fukuoka, Kikugaoka, Fukuoka, Tsutsuimachi, Fukuoka, Tanushimarumachi Tanushimaru, Kurume, Fukuoka, Mizumamachi Tamamitsu, Kurume, Fukuoka, Jonanmachi, Kurume, Fukuoka, Nishijin, Fukuoka, Higashimoji, Fukuoka, Otomaru, Fukuoka, Shimosone, Fukuoka, Tono, Fukuoka, Ishimaru, Fukuoka

Saga: Takagimachi, Saga, Saga, Futago, Karatsu, Saga, Shukumachi, Tosu, Saga, Takeocho Oaza Showa, Takeo, Saga, Kanzakimachi Edagari, Kanzaki, Saga, Fukuta, Saga

Nagasaki: Daitocho, Sasebo, Nagasaki, Fukuishicho, Sasebo, Nagasaki, Mawatarimachi, Isahaya, Nagasaki, Gonouracho Honmurafure, Iki, Nagasaki, Fukuecho, Goto, Nagasaki, Sasebo, Nagasaki, Shindenmachi, Shimabara, Nagasaki, Nishisanjocho, Omura, Nagasaki, Shisacho Uramen, Matsuura, Nagasaki, Izuharamachi Miyadani, Tsushima, Nagasaki, Osetocho Yukinourashimogo, Saikai, Nagasaki, Nodago, Nagasaki, Momozugo, Nagasaki, Nishisanjocho, Omura, Nagasaki, Shisacho Uramen, Matsuura, Nagasaki, Izuharamachi Miyadani, Tsushima, Nagasaki, Tsushima, Nagasaki, Osetocho Yukinourakamigo, Saikai, Nagasaki, Nodago, Nagasaki, Obamacho Kitahonmachi, Unzen, Nagasaki, Inasamachi, Nagasaki, Nagasaki, Kogakuramachi, Nagasaki, Nagasaki, Yagamimachi, Nagasaki, Nagasaki, Kinkaimura Matsumachi, Nagasaki, Nagasaki

Kumamoto: Matsuejomachi, Yatsushiro, Kumamoto, Teramachi, Hitoyoshi, Kumamoto, Kunaideme, Arao, Kumamoto, Hachimancho, Minamata, Kumamoto, Iwasaki, Tamana, Kumamoto, Waifu, Kikuchi, Kumamoto, Asahimachi, Uto, Kumamoto, Miyazono, Kumamoto, Shiki, Kumamoto, Naka, Yamaga, Kumamoto, Imagamashinmachi, Amakusa, Kumamoto, Matsushimamachi Kyoragi, Kamiamakusa, Kumamoto, Amakusamachi Takahamaminami, Amakusa, Kumamoto, Kodanoura, Kumamoto, Koga Kamimachi, Yatsushiro, Kumamoto, Okukogamachi, Kumamoto, Kuwamizuhonmachi, Kumamoto, Miyajimachi, Yatsushiro, Kumamoto, Nihongi, Kumamoto, Suidocho, Kumamoto, Matsushimamachi Aitsu, Kamiamakusa, Kumamoto, Uchinomaki, Aso, Kumamoto, Hikimizu, Kumamoto, Iwashita, Kumamoto, Kyomachi Honcho, Kumamoto, Nirenoki, Kumamoto

Miyazaki: Yoshiocho, Miyakonojo, Miyazaki, Onukimachi, Nobeoka, Miyazaki, Ukita, Miyazaki, Miyazaki, Gion, Miyazaki, Miyazaki, Hosono, Kobayashi, Miyazaki, Sadowaracho Shimotajima, Miyazaki, Miyazaki, Tanochoko, Miyazaki, Miyazaki, Kitatakamatsucho, Miyazaki, Miyazaki, Mitai, Miyazaki

Kagoshima: Shineicho, Kanoya, Kagoshima, Goryoshitacho, Satsumasendai, Kagoshima, Kokubuchuo, Kirishima, Kagoshima, Hashima, Ichikikushikino, Kagoshima, Yamashitacho, Kagoshima, Kagoshima, Taniyamachuo, Kagoshima, Kagoshima, Kamoike, Kagoshima, Kagoshima, Goryoshitacho, Satsumasendai, Kagoshima, Kokubuchuo, Kirishima, Kagoshima, Kiirecho, Kagoshima, Kagoshima, Showamachi, Izumi, Kagoshima, Kasedakawabata, Minamisatsuma, Kagoshima

Shimane: Nishihamasadacho, Matsue, Shimane, Kataniwacho, Hamada, Shimane, Showacho, Masuda, Shimane, Enyacho, Izumo, Shimane, Nagahisacho Nagahisa, Oda, Shimane, Yasugicho, Yasugi, Shimane, Gotsucho, Gotsu, Shimane, Kisukicho Satogata, Unnan, Shimane, Kitagata, Shimane

Ishikawa: Kojimamachi, Nanao, Ishikawa, Sonomachi, Komatsu, Ishikawa, Baba, Hakusan, Ishikawa, Nonoichi, Ishikawa, Shinbohon, Kanazawa, Ishikawa, Daishoji Higashimachi, Kaga, Ishikawa, Asahimachi, Hakui, Ishikawa, Miimachi Sue, Wajima, Ishikawa, Yamashina, Kanazawa, Ishikawa, Jichumachi, Kanazawa, Ishikawa, Kosakamachi, Kanazawa, Ishikawa, Suzu, Ishikawa

Gunma: Kamiokimachi, Maebashi, Gunma, Iidacho, Ota, Gunma, Nishikurauchimachi, Numata, Gunma, Namiemachi, Takasaki, Gunma, Tomioka, Tomioka, Gunma, Haramachi, Gunma, Motosojamachi, Maebashi, Gunma, Nakamachi, Kiryu, Gunma, Nakamachi, Tatebayashi, Gunma, Ozasa, Gunma

Saitama: Saitama, Miyacho, Kumagaya, Saitama, Kawaguchi, Saitama, Hinodamachi, Chichibu, Saitama, Tokorozawa, Saitama, Tokorozawa, Saitama, Bijogi, Toda, Saitama, Azumacho, Iruma, Saitama, Takakura, Iruma, Saitama, Chuo, Yashio, Saitama, Nakakayama, Hidaka, Saitama, Tokiwa, Saitama, Soka, Saitama, Daimoncho, Saitama, Hinode, Honjo, Saitama, Chuo, Konosu, Saitama, Tenjin, Konosu, Saitama, Koizuka, Kumagaya, Saitama, Kamitoda, Toda, Saitama, Satte, Satte, Saitama, Yorii, Saitama, Sasakubo, Saitama, Senbamachi, Kawagoe, Saitama, Higashikoshigaya, Koshigaya, Saitama, Shibahinotsume, Kawaguchi, Saitama, Godo, Kawaguchi, Saitama, Miyaharacho, Saitama, Mikura, Saitama, Ezura, Kuki, Saitama, Honcho, Kuki, Saitama, Goryocho, Higashimatsuyama, Saitama, Uwanodai, Fukaya, Saitama, Miyashitamachi, Kawagoe, Saitama, Higashitokorozawa, Tokorozawa, Saitama

Chiba: Samugawacho, Chiba, Chigusadai, Chiba, Chishirodaikita, Chiba, Masago, Chiba, Onomachi, Ichikawa, Chiba, Yawata, Ichikawa, Chiba, Suehiro, Ichikawa, Chiba, Takanedai, Funabashi, Chiba, Innai, Funabashi, Chiba, Hinode, Funabashi, Chiba, Kamegahara, Tateyama, Chiba, Nemoto, Matsudo, Chiba, Miyazaki, Noda, Chiba, Kirigasaku, Noda, Chiba, Karabe, Narita, Chiba, Hanazakicho, Narita, Chiba, Ebara Shinden, Sakura, Chiba, Saginumadai, Narashino, Chiba, Eirakudai, Kashiwa, Chiba, Kobado, Katsuura, Chiba, Kitakokubunjidai, Ichihara, Chiba, Karuizawa, Kamagaya, Chiba, Hanegawa, Katori, Chiba, Yokoshiba, Chiba, Masago, Chiba, Shimoiino, Futtsu, Chiba, Takabana, Inzai, Chiba, Nekozane, Urayasu, Chiba, Soga, Chiba, Hanamigawa, Chiba, Miyanogicho, Chiba, Ojicho, Chiba, Yawata, Ichihara, Chiba, Goichuonishi, Ichihara, Chiba, Tsuiheiji, Ichihara, Chiba, Tawarada, Kimitsu, Chiba, Chuo, Kisarazu, Chiba, Kohokudai, Abiko, Chiba, Shikawatashi, Yotsukaido, Chiba, Tsubaki, Sosa, Chiba, Kamegahara, Tateyama, Chiba, Omuro, Kashiwa, Chiba, Anesaki, Ichihara, Chiba, Uruido, Ichihara, Chiba, Karuizawa, Kamagaya, Chiba

Oita Prefecture: Shiromachi, Hita, Oita Prefecture, Misa, Oita, Oita Prefecture, Yokota, Oita, Oita Prefecture, Nakahetsugi, Oita, Oita Prefecture, Yokose, Oita, Oita Prefecture, Minamikasugamachi, Oita, Oita Prefecture, Kanaikemachi, Oita, Oita Prefecture, Saganoseki, Oita, Oita Prefecture, Chuomachi, Nakatsu, Oita Prefecture, Nagashimamachi, Saeki, Oita Prefecture, Noguchihara, Beppu, Oita Prefecture, Usuki, Usuki, Oita Prefecture, Miyamotomachi, Tsukumi, Oita Prefecture, Miemachi Ichiba, Bungoono, Oita Prefecture, Hayami District, Oita Prefecture

Gifu: Imazawacho, Gifu, Gifu, Akanabehishino, Gifu, Gifu, Fukumitsuhigashi, Gifu, Gifu, Nishitogawacho, Ogaki, Gifu, Hanaokamachi, Takayama, Gifu, Kasaharacho, Tajimi, Gifu, Takehanacho, Hashima, Gifu, Shinikecho, Minokamo, Gifu, Izumiikenouecho, Toki, Gifu, Soharachuocho, Kakamigahara, Gifu, Imawatari, Kani, Gifu

Okayama: Matsue, Kurashiki, Okayama, Miwa, Kurashiki, Okayama, Horinan, Kurashiki, Okayama, Mobira, Kasaoka, Okayama, Chuo, Soja, Okayama, Maegata, Okayama, Hayashima, Okayama, Kojimashionasu, Kurashiki, Okayama, Tamashima Agasaki, Kurashiki, Okayama, Kojimaogawa, Kurashiki, Okayama, Enami, Okayama, Minamigata, Okayama, Nagaoka, Okayama, Chayamachi Hayaoki, Kurashiki, Okayama, Mabicho Yata, Kurashiki, Okayama, Mizushima Higashichidoricho, Kurashiki, Okayama

Akita: Barajima, Akita, Akita, Hannyamachi, Noshiro, Akita, Asahikawa, Yokote, Akita, Tsuchizakiminatokita, Akita, Akita, Funagawaminato Funagawa, Oga, Akita, Sakurakoji, Yurihonjo, Akita

Tokio: Naitomachi, Shinjuku, Tokyo, Kanda Tsukasamachi, Chiyoda, Tokyo, Hibiyakoen, Chiyoda, Tokyo, Harumi, Chuo, Tokyo, Shinkawa, Chuo, Tokyo, Takanawa, Minato, Tokyo, Daiba, Minato, Tokyo, Shimoochiai, Shinjuku, Tokyo, Minowa, Taito, Tokyo, Ojima, Koto, Tokyo, Kameido, Koto, Tokyo, Tatsumi, Koto, Tokyo, Yutakacho, Shinagawa, Tokyo, Nishigotanda, Shinagawa, Tokyo, Aobadai, Meguro, Tokyo, Kakinokizaka, Meguro, Tokyo, Higashikojiya, Ota, Tokyo, Setagaya, Setagaya, Tokyo, Kamiuma, Setagaya, Tokyo, Kasuya, Setagaya, Tokyo, Udagawacho, Shibuya, Tokyo, Sasazuka, Shibuya, Tokyo, Wakamiya, Nakano, Tokyo, Kugayama, Suginami, Tokyo, Oji, Kita, Tokyo, Minamisenju, Arakawa, Tokyo, Honcho, Itabashi, Tokyo, Yamatocho, Itabashi, Tokyo, Shakujiimachi, Nerima, Tokyo, Nerima, Nerima, Tokyo, Nishiarai, Adachi, Tokyo, Ayase, Adachi, Tokyo, Kamakura, Katsushika, Tokyo, Kameari, Katsushika, Tokyo, Shishibone, Edogawa, Tokyo, Katakuramachi, Hachioji, Tokyo, Tatemachi, Hachioji, Tokyo, Izumicho, Tachikawa, Tokyo, Sekimae, Musashino, Tokyo, Shimorenjaku, Mitaka, Tokyo, Nakamachi, Machida, Tokyo, Nogaya, Machida, Tokyo, Honcho, Koganei, Tokyo, Ogawacho, Kodaira, Tokyo, Ochikawa, Hino, Tokyo, Yaho, Kunitachi, Tokyo, Nakaizumi, Komae, Tokyo, Narahashi, Higashiyamato, Tokyo, Kamikiyoto, Kiyose, Tokyo, Chuocho, Higashikurume, Tokyo, Atago, Tama, Tokyo, Yagisawa, Nishitokyo, Tokyo, Nagaoka, Tokyo, Honkomagome, Bunkyo, Tokyo, Otsuka, Bunkyo, Tokyo, Higashimukojima, Sumida, Tokyo, Yashio, Shinagawa, Tokyo, Himonya, Meguro, Tokyo, Nakamagome, Ota, Tokyo, Minamisenzoku, Ota, Tokyo, Chidori, Ota, Tokyo, Seijo, Setagaya, Tokyo, Chuo, Nakano, Tokyo, Shimoigusa, Suginami, Tokyo, Nishisugamo, Toshima, Tokyo, Kitamachi, Nerima, Tokyo, Mizumotokoen, Katsushika, Tokyo, Haruecho, Edogawa, Tokyo, Minamikasai, Edogawa, Tokyo, Yagicho, Hachioji, Tokyo, Sekimae, Musashino, Tokyo, Miyanishicho, Fuchu, Tokyo, Jindaiji Minamimachi, Chofu, Tokyo, Honcho, Higashimurayama, Tokyo, Tanashicho, Nishitokyo, Tokyo, Shimohoya, Nishitokyo, Tokyo, Higashioume, Oume, Tokyo, Chichijima, Ogasawara, Tokyo

Okinawa: Mihara, Okinawa, Okinawa, Yogi, Naha, Okinawa, Makishi, Naha, Okinawa, Maezato, Ishigaki, Okinawa, Makiminato, Urasoe, Okinawa, Onaka, Nago, Okinawa, Nishizakicho, Itoman, Okinawa, Yonashirotobaru, Uruma, Okinawa, Hirara, Miyakojima, Okinawa, Yonagusuku, Okinawa, Okinawa

Ibaraki: Ishikawa, Mito, Ibaraki, Shimotakatsu, Tsuchiura, Ibaraki, Shiroyama, Kashima, Ibaraki, Kamisu, Ibaraki, Suda, Kamisu, Ibaraki, Shimoono, Koga, Ibaraki, Miyatacho, Hitachi, Ibaraki, Terada, Toride, Ibaraki, Suginami, Ishioka, Ibaraki, Mitsukaido Morishitamachi, Joso, Ibaraki, Nakagocho Kamisakurai, Kitaibaraki, Ibaraki, Ishii, Kasama, Ibaraki, Higashiishikawa, Hitachinaka, Ibaraki, Nonakacho, Hitachiomiya, Ibaraki, Ko, Chikusei, Ibaraki, Edosaki, Inashiki, Ibaraki, Hokota, Hokota, Ibaraki

Shizuoka: Kutsunoya, Shizuoka, Hatori, Shizuoka, Tokiwacho, Shizuoka, Mariko, Shizuoka, Mizuho, Shizuoka, Miho, Shizuoka, Okitsunakacho, Shizuoka, Kamoe, Shizuoka, Takaokahigashi, Shizuoka, Aioicho, Shizuoka, Minamitamachi, Mishima, Shizuoka, Tsuta, Fuji, Shizuoka, Shimosaigo, Kakegawa, Shizuoka, Mitsumata, Kakegawa, Shizuoka, Ishiwaki, Susono, Shizuoka, Kibi, Kosai, Shizuoka, Iharacho, Shizuoka, Mikkabicho Mikkabi, Shizuoka, Higashihongo, Shimoda, Shizuoka, Chuocho, Atami, Shizuoka, Chuocho, Shimada, Shizuoka

Fukui: Toyoshima, Fukui, Fukui, Chigusa, Obama, Fukui, Mizuotoshicho, Ono, Fukui, Mizuochicho, Sabae, Fukui, Mikunicho Yamagishi, Sakai, Fukui, Matsuecho, Tsuruga, Fukui, Mizuochicho, Sabae, Fukui, Sadatomocho, Echizen, Fukui, Chuo, Fukui

Tottori: Ezu, Tottori, Tottori, Higashifukubara, Yonago, Tottori, Higashiiwakicho, Kurayoshi, Tottori

Niigata: Tarodai, Niigata, Fujimicho, Niigata, Oyama, Niigata, Kamedamidoricho, Niigata, Shirone, Niigata, Jooka, Nagaoka, Niigata, Chuocho, Shibata, Niigata, Honcho, Joetsu, Niigata, Sakaihigashi, Niigata, Seki, Sado, Niigata, Muikamachi, Minamiuonuma, Niigata

Fukushima: Nishisakaemachi, Aizuwakamatsu, Fukushima, Haga, Koriyama, Fukushima, Onahamaohara, Iwaki, Fukushima, Haramachiku Nakamachi, Minamisoma, Fukushima, Hikage, Shirakawa, Fukushima, Shimokobana, Fukushima, Taira, Iwaki, Fukushima, Moriai, Fukushima, Fukushima, Tajima, Fukushima

Prefectura de Nagasaki: Tsushima, Nagasaki Prefecture, Kawatana, Nagasaki Prefecture

Tokushima: Shinkuracho, Tokushima, Tokushima, Muyacho Tateiwa, Naruto, Tokushima, Kamojimacho Kamojima, Yoshinogawa, Tokushima, Jinryo, Tokushima, Tokushima, Tainohama, Tokushima, Nakagawacho Kuroji, Anan, Tokushima, Wakimachi Oaza Inoshiri, Mima, Tokushima, Ikedacho Machi, Miyoshi, Tokushima, Nishinoji, Tokushima

Ishikawa Prefecture: Kagatsume, Ishikawa Prefecture, Midoridai, Ishikawa Prefecture

Hiroshima Prefecture: Numatacho Oaza Tomo, Hiroshima Prefecture, Kamiyacho, Hiroshima Prefecture, Koihonmachi, Hiroshima Prefecture, Akebonocho, Fukuyama, Hiroshima Prefecture, Fukuyama, Hiroshima Prefecture

Miyagi Prefecture: Shimoayashi, Miyagi Prefecture, Shiroishi, Miyagi Prefecture, Miyagi Prefecture, Nonodake, Miyagi Prefecture, Osaki, Miyagi Prefecture

Prefectura de Saitama: Shiroishi, Saitama Prefecture, Matsuyama, Higashimatsuyama, Saitama Prefecture, Sengendainishi, Koshigaya, Saitama Prefecture, Iwai, Saitama Prefecture, Sakurazawa, Saitama Prefecture

Nagano: Shinonoifusetakada, Nagano, Nagano Prefecture, Iwamurada, Saku, Nagano Prefecture, Hokujo, Nagano Prefecture

Saga Prefecture: Mitsusemura Mitsuse, Saga, Saga Prefecture, Karatsu, Saga Prefecture, Kitatakumachi Oaza Kosamurai, Taku, Saga Prefecture, Otsubochoko, Imari, Saga Prefecture, Nodomibun, Kashima, Saga Prefecture, Ureshinomachi Oaza Shimojuku, Ureshino, Saga Prefecture

Yamanashi: Marunouchi, Kofu, Yamanashi, Fujimi, Kofu, Yamanashi, Kokubo, Kofu, Yamanashi, Kamiyoshida, Fujiyoshida, Yamanashi, Otsukimachi Hanasaki, Otsuki, Yamanashi, Enzankamishiogo, Koshu, Yamanashi

Mie-ken: Miyanouechō, Owase-shi, Mie-ken, Tenjin, Kameyama-shi, Mie-ken, Miyamadochō, Yokkaichi-shi, Mie-ken

Ōsaka-fu: Tōenchō, Takatsuki-shi, Ōsaka-fu

Akita-ken: Kanezakaushiro, Ōdate-shi, Akita-ken

Aichi-ken: Higashidaidōchō Yamanouchi, Owariasahi-shi, Aichi-ken, Takemotochō, Toyota-shi, Aichi-ken, Sangenchō, Toyota-shi, Aichi-ken, Kanōchō, Toyota-shi, Aichi-ken, Hōraichō, Toyota-shi, Aichi-ken, Urachō, Tahara-shi, Aichi-ken, Nakamura-ku, Nagoya-shi, Aichi-ken, Moriyama-ku, Nagoya-shi, Aichi-ken, Tenpaku-ku, Nagoya-shi, Aichi-ken

Chiba Prefecture: Takashi, Mobara, Chiba Prefecture

Chiba-ken: Horiage, Tōgane-shi, Chiba-ken, Heiwadai, Nagareyama-shi, Chiba-ken, Takazu, Yachiyo-shi, Chiba-ken, Ōtsugaoka, Kashiwa-shi, Chiba-ken, Iwasakinishi, Ichihara-shi, Chiba-ken, Nagaura Ekimae, Sodegaura-shi, Chiba-ken, Kamihongō, Matsudo-shi, Chiba-ken, Noda, Noda-shi, Chiba-ken, Kubo, Kimitsu-shi, Chiba-ken, Ozone, Sodegaura-shi, Chiba-ken, Yachimata, Yachimata-shi, Chiba-ken

Tōkyō-to: Honchō, Fussa-shi, Tōkyō-to, Naitōmachi, Shinjuku-ku, Tōkyō-to, Takanawa, Minato-ku, Tōkyō-to, Hikawachō, Itabashi-ku, Tōkyō-to, Chūōhonchō, Adachi-ku, Tōkyō-to, Kanamori, Machida-shi, Tōkyō-to

Niigata-ken: Hatano, Sado-shi, Niigata-ken, Gakkōchōdōri 1 Banchō, Niigata-ken, Shineichō, Niigata-ken, Matsuhama, Niigata-ken, Yokomachi, Itoigawa-shi, Niigata-ken

Hokkaidō: Komabachō, Hakodate-shi, Hokkaidō, Katsunaichō, Otaru-shi, Hokkaidō, Oiwake, Hokuto-shi, Hokkaidō, Gozensuichō, Muroran-shi, Hokkaidō, Kita 19 Jōnishi, Hokkaidō, Tokiwachō, Kitami-shi, Hokkaidō, Nisshinchō, Tomakomai-shi, Hokkaidō

Ishikawa-ken: Kagatsume, Ishikawa-ken, Kodatsuno, Kanazawa-shi, Ishikawa-ken, Nagamachi, Kanazawa-shi, Ishikawa-ken, Okyōzuka, Nonoichi-shi, Ishikawa-ken

Kumamoto-ken: Kawanobori, Arao-shi, Kumamoto-ken, Suidōchō, Kumamoto-ken, Akitsu, Kumamoto-ken, Uekimachi Iwano, Kumamoto-ken

Kanagawa-ken: Miyamotochō, Kanagawa-ken, Okamoto, Kamakura-shi, Kanagawa-ken, Fujisawa, Fujisawa-shi, Kanagawa-ken, Shōnandai, Fujisawa-shi, Kanagawa-ken, Tsujidōshinmachi, Fujisawa-shi, Kanagawa-ken, Mizuhiki, Atsugi-shi, Kanagawa-ken

Fukuoka-ken: Hiratsune, Iizuka-shi, Fukuoka-ken, Tachibanamachi Tanigawa, Yame-shi, Fukuoka-ken, Hakiikeda, Asakura-shi, Fukuoka-ken, Tanaka, Fukuoka-ken

Ōita-ken: Shōnaichō Kakiharu, Yufu-shi, Ōita-ken, Kunisakimachi Tsurugawa, Kunisaki-shi, Ōita-ken

Hiroshima-ken: Tōkaichimachi, Miyoshi-shi, Hiroshima-ken, Umaki, Hiroshima-ken, Minamimachi, Hiroshima-ken, Misasamachi, Hiroshima-ken, Furuichi, Hiroshima-ken

Yamaguchi-ken: Kisandōri, Shūnan-shi, Yamaguchi-ken, Mōrichō, Shūnan-shi, Yamaguchi-ken

Miyagi-ken: Nakayama, Miyagi-ken, Kimachidōri, Miyagi-ken, Iwakiri, Miyagi-ken, Arai, Miyagi-ken, Shimizukōji, Miyagi-ken, Kōriyama, Miyagi-ken, Yamadakitamaechō, Miyagi-ken, Chōmeigaoka, Miyagi-ken, Nanakita, Miyagi-ken, Hebita, Ishinomaki-shi, Miyagi-ken, Kozuka, Miyagi-ken, Chūō, Iwanuma-shi, Miyagi-ken, Tsukidatefujiki, Kurihara-shi, Miyagi-ken, Shimoayashi, Miyagi-ken, Akiumachi Nagafukuro, Miyagi-ken, Sasagajin, Kesennuma-shi, Miyagi-ken, Hasamachōsanuma, Tome-shi, Miyagi-ken, Fukumuro, Miyagi-ken

Toyama-ken: Yasunoyachō, Toyama-shi, Toyama-ken, Mikkasone, Imizu-shi, Toyama-ken, Mizuhashi Hatakera, Toyama-shi, Toyama-ken

Toyama: Kubo, Himi, Toyama Prefecture, Izumicho, Oyabe, Toyama Prefecture

Hyōgo-ken: Shikatachō Shikatamachi, Kakogawa-shi, Hyōgo-ken, Minamigoyō, Hyōgo-ken

Miyazaki-ken: Ukita, Miyazaki-shi, Miyazaki-ken, Haruharachō, Hyūga-shi, Miyazaki-ken, Oroshihonmachi, Nobeoka-shi, Miyazaki-ken

Aomori Prefecture: Minmayautetsuyama, Aomori Prefecture

岐阜県: 山県市, 岐阜県

Shimane-ken: Takatsuchō, Masuda-shi, Shimane-ken

Kumamoto Prefecture: Kuwamizuhonmachi, Kumamoto Prefecture, Nakashimamachi, Kumamoto Prefecture, Jonanmachitaka, Kumamoto Prefecture

Miyazaki Prefecture: Murasho, Miyazaki Prefecture, Todaka, Nichinan, Miyazaki Prefecture, Himegicho, Miyakonojo, Miyazaki Prefecture, Kitatakanabe, Miyazaki Prefecture

Yamagata-ken: Nishikimachi, Tsuruoka-shi, Yamagata-ken,

Fukushima-ken: Daishin, Kōriyama-shi, Fukushima-ken

Shizuoka-ken: Kōri, Fujieda-shi, Shizuoka-ken, Kanbara Shinden, Shizuoka-ken, Tenmachō, Shizuoka-ken, Kamigayachō, Shizuoka-ken, Hōgawachō, Shizuoka-ken, Yokosuka, Shizuoka-ken, Yumizawachō, Fujinomiya-shi, Shizuoka-ken, Hiromihonchō, Fuji-shi, Shizuoka-ken, Kounodai, Iwata-shi, Shizuoka-ken, Takayanagi, Fujieda-shi, Shizuoka-ken, Takashimahonchō, Numazu-shi, Shizuoka-ken, Yaizu, Yaizu-shi, Shizuoka-ken

Shizuoka Prefecture: Izunokuni, Shizuoka Prefecture, Anshincho, Shizuoka Prefecture

Ibaraki-ken: Shimotsumaotsu, Shimotsuma-shi, Ibaraki-ken, Nakamuraminami, Tsuchiura-shi, Ibaraki-ken

Gunma Prefecture: Haramachi, Gunma Prefecture

Nara-ken: Ōdono, Sakurai-shi, Nara-ken, Yamasakichō, Ikoma-shi, Nara-ken, Ōnaka, Yamatotakada-shi, Nara-ken, Miyako, Nara-ken

Tottori-ken: Nishimachi, Tottori-shi, Tottori-ken, Seidōchō, Sakaiminato-shi, Tottori-ken

Okayama-ken: Yamakita, Tsuyama-shi, Okayama-ken, Uno, Tamano-shi, Okayama-ken, Mitsuishi, Bizen-shi, Okayama-ken, Takebe, Okayama-ken, Ochiaichō Chikanori, Takahashi-shi, Okayama-ken

Okayama Prefecture: Nishigata, Niimi, Okayama Prefecture

Kagawa-ken: Fuchizaki, Kagawa-ken

Hokkaido: Nishi 5 Jominami, Obihiro, Hokkaido

Gifu-ken: Shimomakuwa, Motosu-shi, Gifu-ken, Hagiwarachō Hane, Gero-shi, Gifu-ken

Saitama-ken: Iseharachō, Kawagoe-shi, Saitama-ken, Menumahigashi, Kumagaya-shi, Saitama-ken, Namiyanagi, Hannō-shi, Saitama-ken, Raiha, Kazo-shi, Saitama-ken, Kodamachō Takazeki, Honjō-shi, Saitama-ken, Yahara, Kasukabe-shi, Saitama-ken, Mashito, Kasukabe-shi, Saitama-ken, Horigane, Sayama-shi, Saitama-ken, Fujiishimogumi, Hanyū-shi, Saitama-ken, Asamadai, Ageo-shi, Saitama-ken, Niizo, Toda-shi, Saitama-ken, Suwa, Wakō-shi, Saitama-ken, Tsuruma, Fujimi-shi, Saitama-ken, Misato, Misato-shi, Saitama-ken, Sekiyama, Hasuda-shi, Saitama-ken, Ashiyamachō, Sakado-shi, Saitama-ken, Kawajima, Saitama-ken, Minano, Saitama-ken, Gakuendai, Saitama-ken, Sunashinden, Kawagoe-shi, Saitama-ken, Hanaguri, Sōka-shi, Saitama-ken, Ōtsuka, Saitama-ken, Nagano, Gyōda-shi, Saitama-ken, Kamitanadare, Kazo-shi, Saitama-ken, Haragō, Fukaya-shi, Saitama-ken, Niikura, Wakō-shi, Saitama-ken, Honda, Niiza-shi, Saitama-ken, Ōtagaya, Tsurugashima-shi, Saitama-ken

Niigata Prefecture: Niigata Prefecture

: 甲府市/甲府市役所自排, 宮崎市/大宮小学校自動車排出ガス測定局, 倉敷市/庄, 香美市/土佐山田, 大阪市中央区/国設大阪, 堺市北区/金岡南, 守口市/西部コミュニティーセンター, 東大阪市/東大阪市六万寺(仮設), , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,

Prefectura de Wakayama: Hikata, Kainan, Wakayama Prefecture

Wakayama-ken: Kokawa, Kinokawa-shi, Wakayama-ken

Prefectura de Gifu: Seki, Gifu Prefecture

Aichi: Okazaki, Aichi Prefecture

千葉県: 市川市, 千葉県

Fukuoka: Koga, Fukuoka Prefecture

Prefectura de Mie: Yokkaichi, Mie Prefecture, Obiracho, Yokkaichi, Mie Prefecture, Ogosocho, Yokkaichi, Mie Prefecture
HONG KONG
Central/Western, Eastern, Kwai Chung, Kwun Tong, Sha Tin, Sham Shui Po, Tai Po, Tap Mun, Tsuen Wan, Tung Chung, Yuen Long, Causeway Bay, Central, Mong Kok, Tuen Mun,
MONGOLIA

Ulaanbaatar: Baruun 4 Zam, M.N.B., Misheel Expo, Nisekh, Tolgoit, Amgalan, Bayankhoshuu, Bukhiin Urguu, 100 Ail, Mongol Gazar, Urgakh Naran
Ulaanbaatar US Embassy
MALASIA

Johor: Kota Tinggi, Johor, Larkin Lama, Johor, Muar, Johor, Pasir Gudang, Johor, Segamat, Johor, Batu Pahat, Johor, Kluang, Johor, Pengerang, Johor

Kedah: Alor Setar, Kedah, Bakar Arang, Sg. Petani, Kedah, Langkawi, Kedah, Kulim Hi-Tech, Kedah

Kelantan: SMK Tanjung Chat, Kota Bharu, Kelantan, Tanah Merah, Kelantan, Kota Bharu, Kelantan

Melaka: Bandaraya Melaka, Melaka, Bukit Rambai, Melaka, Alor Gajah, Melaka

Negeri Sembilan: Nilai, Negeri Sembilan, Port Dickson, Negeri Sembilan, Seremban, Negeri Sembilan

Pahang: Balok Baru, Kuantan, Pahang, Indera Mahkota, Kuantan, Pahang, Jerantut, Pahang, Rompin, Pahang, Temerloh, Pahang

Perak: Jalan Tasek, Ipoh, Perak, Kg. Air Putih, Taiping, Perak, S K Jalan Pegoh, Ipoh, Perak, Seri Manjung, Perak, Tanjung Malim, Perak

Perlis: Kangar, Perlis

Penang: Perai, Pulau Pinang, Seberang Jaya 2, Perai, Pulau Pinang, USM, Pulau Pinang

Sabah: Keningau, Sabah, Kota Kinabalu, Sabah, Sandakan, Sabah, Tawau, Sabah, Labuan, Wilayah Persekutuan, Kimanis, Sabah

Sarawak: Bintulu, Sarawak, ILP Miri, Sarawak, Kapit, Sarawak, Kuching, Sarawak, Limbang, Sarawak, Miri, Sarawak, Samarahan, Sarawak, Sarikei, Sarawak, Sibu, Sarawak, Sri Aman, Sarawak, Samalaju, Sarawak, Mukah, Sarawak

Selangor: Banting, Selangor, Kuala Selangor, Selangor, Pelabuhan Kelang, Selangor, Petaling Jaya, Selangor, Shah Alam, Selangor

Terengganu: Kemaman, Terengganu, Kuala Terengganu, Terengganu, Paka, Terengganu, Besut, Terengganu

Federal Territory of Kuala Lumpur: Batu Muda,Kuala Lumpur, Wilayah Persekutuan, Cheras,Kuala Lumpur, Wilayah Persekutuan

Federal Territory of Putrajaya: Putrajaya, Wilayah Persekutuan

Pulau Pinang: Minden, Pulau Pinang, Balik Pulau, Pulau Pinang

: Tangkak, Johor, Putrajaya, W.p. Putrajaya

*: Ipoh, Perai, Miri, Kuala Lumpur
RUSIA
Mobile8, Moscow, Suhar, Moscow, Spirid, Moscow, Shabol, Moscow, Cheremushki, Moscow, Marin, Moscow, Veshnyaki, Moscow, Kosino, Moscow, Kojuhovo, Moscow, Ostankino, Moscow, Dolgoprud, Moscow, Turist, Moscow, Mgu, Moscow, Zelen_11, Moscow, Zelen_15, Moscow, Proletarskiy, Moscow, Guryanova, Moscow, Troitsk, Moscow, Spartakovskaya, Moscow, Melitopolskaya, Moscow, Glebovskaya, Moscow, Parkovaya, Moscow, Narod_op, Moscow, , Novokosino, Moscow, M4perovskaya, Moscow, Ochakovskaya, Moscow
BRUNéI
Temburong, Brunei Muara, Kuala Belait, Pekan Tutong
FILIPINAS
Las Pinas , Makati , Malabon , Mandaluyong , Manila Center, Muntinlupa , Navotas , North Caloocan , Parañaque , Pateros , Taguig , Marikina , Pasay , City Hall, Koronadal City, Pedro Acharon Sports Complex, General Santos City, city environment office, Butuan, Puerto Princesa, Palawan, Palao, Iligan city , Hardin ng Pag-asa, Mandaluyong City , Western Mindanao State University, Zamboanga City, Calinan National High School, Davao City, Mariano Marcos State University, Ilocos Norte, Batac, City Hall, Bacolod City, Burnham Park, Baguio City, Quezon City, Caraga State University, Butuan City, City Hall, Meycauayan City, Penro, Naga City, City Station, Urdaneta, City Station, Zamboanga, City Station, Santa Rosa, SBMA Station, Zambales, Biñan City,
INDONESIA
Medan, Pekanbaru, Jambi, Palembang, Pontianak, Banjarbaru, Samarinda, Yakarta, Palangka Raya, Cibeureum, Batam, Indrapuri, Sampit, Buntok, Muarateweh, Jakarta Central (US Consulate), Jakarta South (US Consulate), Pangkalanbun, Jabungtimur, Kototabang
NEPAL
US Embassy, Kathmandu, US Embassy, Phora Durbar, Kathmandu, Pulchowk, Kathmandu, Ratnapark, Kathmandu, Dhulikhel, Kavre, Lumbini, Chitwan, Nepalgunj, Simara, Birendra School, Bhaktapur, Shankha Park, KTM, Pokhara University, PKR, Bhaisipati, KTM, Gandaki Boarding School, PKR, Jhumka, Sunsari, DHM Pokhara, Dang
SRI LANKA
Colombo US Embassy
CAMBODIA
Phnom Penh CDB-01
LAOS
Vientiane National University, Vientiane University of Health Science 1, Vientiane University of Health Science 2, Vientiane University of Health Science 3, Vientiane US Embassy
MAYNMAR
Rangoon US Embassy
ISRAEL

North District: Kfar Masaryk, North, Jezreel Valley, Afula, Incline, Sharon - Carmel

Haifa District: Mansion, from Haifa, N.. Shanan, from Haifa, Independence of Haifa, Haifa and its surroundings, From Haifa, kg. Bialek, Jack. Binyamin, Haifa and Iscariot, Jack. Tivon, from Haifa, P.. Hanna, Sharon - Carmel, Barkai, Sharon - Carmel, KKL, Haifa and the Krayot, Hadera, Sharon - Carmel, Hephzibah, Sharon - Carmel, Association, Haifa and Krayot, Nesher, Haifa and Krayot, Carmel National Park, Haifa and Krayot, K.ata, Haifa and the Krayot, A.a.fhm, Sharon - Carmel, Kiryat Haim-clods, Haifa, Portable Haifa, D.aco - K.motzkin, Haifa, Mobile Station 5, Mobile Station 6

Center District: Ra'anana, Sharon - Carmel, Freedom - 2, Sharon - Carmel, Holon, Gush Dan, Rishon Lezion, Gush Dan, Pen, Southern Coastal Plain, Mobile stations, portable 1, Mobile 2 mobile stations, Intelligence, Interior Lowlands, One of the nation, Dan, Route 4 -holon East, Gush Dan, Route 4-dropped, Gush Dan, Savyonim 461, Gush Dan, Route 461 Hemed, Gush Dan, Highway 40 Sirkin, Gush Dan, Route 40 purple, Gush Dan

Carmel: Hadassah - 2, Sharon - Carmel, Route 6-Yokneam, Sharon - Carmel, Route 6-Kiryat factory, Sharon - Carmel, Route 6-Ibtin, Sharon - Carmel

Tel Aviv District: Highway 4, Gush Dan, Urban D, Gush Dan, Antokolski Gush Dan, Through the D'', Gush Dan, Dan, White Hand, Hint, Gush Dan, Dan, Japheth Jaffa, Route 4 -br Ilan, Gush Dan, Kfar Masaryk 2, Mobile stations 4

מחוז תל אביב: CBS Tel Aviv, Gush Dan

Jerusalem District: Bar Ilan University - the'' UN, Jerusalem, Kron sputum, Jerusalem, Jerusalem, Efrat - the UN, Small portable, mobile stations, Portable Jerusalem Central Bus Station in Jerusalem, CBS Jerusalem, Jerusalem, Road 9, Jerusalem, Highway 1-K.iarim, Jerusalem, Jerusalem 16, Highway 38 railroad grade, Jerusalem, Route 1 outlet, Jerusalem

South District: Ashdod - Association, Southern Coastal Plain, Ort, Southern Coastal Plain, Ashkelon, southern coastal plain, Nir Israel, Southern Coastal Plain, Jack. Gvaram, Southern Coastal Plain, Jack. Malachi, southern coastal plain, Sde Yoav, Southern Coastal Plain, Sderot, the southern coastal plain, Be'er Sheva, northern Negev, Wipe Eastern, Northern Negev, Tu District, southern coastal plain, Tamarisk, Judea, Proper square Judea, Cedar, southern coastal plain, South Ashkelon, southern coastal plain, Kiryat Gat, Southern Coastal Plain, Route 35-Kiryat Gat, Southern Coastal Plain, Diamond, The Coastal Plain

: Mobile Ashdod, Southern Coastal Plain (ישראל,נייד אשדוד, מישור החוף הדרומי) , 4 -rashon road marking, Dan (ישראל,כביש4 –ראשון לציון, גוש דן) , Route 4 - Champion Field, Gush Dan (ישראל,כביש 4 - אלוף שדה, גוש דן) , 1 Neve Ilan, Jerusalem, Dalia, The Coastal Plain (ישראל,דליה, מישור החוף הדרומי) , Railway mobile station, K. Bialik-Ofarim - Haifa and Krayot, KMutzkin Begin - Haifa and Krayot, Kfar Saba - Sharon - Carmel, Or Yehuda - inner plain, Bnei Atarot - inner lowlands, The Haganah Train - Gush Dan, Yoseftal Train - Gush Dan, Komemiyut Train Station - Gush Dan, The Peace Train - Gush Dan, Bnei Darom - Southern Coastal Plain, Ofek - Southern Coastal Plain (ישראל,אופק, מישור החוף הדרומי) , Mobile Netanya - Mobile stations, Upper Galilee - Tel Hai, north, Heftziba Union, Sharon - Carmel, Route 2 Olga, Sharon - Carmel, Route 2 Beit Herut, Sharon - Carmel, Road 2 Entrance to Youth, Sharon - Carmel, Road 2 Youth, Sharon - Carmel, The Jubilee, Southern Coastal Plain, Ketura, Northern Negev, Station 7, Mobile stations, Levinsky, Tel Aviv Metropolitan Area, Railway mobile station 2, Mobile stations, Beit Hadar, Southern Coastal Plain, Mobile Station 3, Mobile stations

Judea and Samaria District: Judea, Gush Etzion

Lefkoşa kazası: Mobile Haifa - Mobile stations

Nicosia: Hadar - The Caravan House - Haifa and Krayot

*: Haifa, Pardes Hanna-Karkur, Tel Aviv, ,
EMIRATOS ÁRABES UNIDOS
Dubai US Embassy, Dubai Deira Union Square, Dubai Jebel Ali Free Zone, Dubai Mushrif Park, Dubai Zabeel Park, Dubai Emirates Hills, Dubai Dubai Airport, Dubai Hatta, Dubai Shk. Mohd. Bin Zayed Road, Khadija Primary School, Abu Dhabi City, Islamic Institute, Al Ain, Salahudeen Alayubi Street, Al Ain, Al Tawia, Al Ain, Zakher, Al Ain, Al Qua’a, Bain Al Jessrain, Saad Bin Obadah Primary School, Baniyas, Municipality Branch office, Bida Zayed, From Tariff to Abu Al Abiad, E11 Road, Hamdan Street, Abu Dhabi City, Al Muttahidia Girl School, Gayathi, Habshan South, Ruwais, School, Sweihan, Kalifah High School, Abu Dhabi City, Khalifa City A, Mo'ta Girl School, Liwa Oasis, Al Mafraq, Station, Mussafah, US Embassy, Abu Dhabi City
TURQUíA

Adana Province: Adana (Dogankent), Adana (Meteoroloji), Adana (Valilik), Adana (Catalan)

Antalya Province: Antalya

Burdur Province: Burdur

Hatay Province: Hatay1, Hatay2 (Iskenderun)

Isparta Province: Isparta

Mersin Province: Icel

Kahramanmaras: Kahramanmaras, Kahramanmaras (Elbistan)

Osmaniye Province: Osmaniye

Ağrı Province: Agri

Ardahan Province: Ardahan

Bingol: Bingol

Bitlis Province: Bitlis

Elazig Province: Elazig

Erzincan Province: Erzincan

Erzurum: Erzurum, Palandoken, Tashan, Aziziye, Pasinler

Hakkâri Province: Hakkari

Iğdır Province: Igdir

Kars Province: Kars

Malatya Province: Malatya

Mus: Mus

Tunceli Province: Tunceli

Van Province: Van

Afyonkarahisar Province: Afyon

Aydın Province: Aydin

Denizli Province: Denizli1, Denizli2

Esmirna: Izmir (Alsancak), Izmir (Bayrakli), Izmir (Bornova), Izmir (Cigli), Izmir (Gaziemir), Izmir (Guzelyali), Izmir (Karsiyaka), Izmir (Sirinyer)

Kutahya: Kutahya

Manisa Province: Manisa, Manisa (Soma)

Mugla: Mugla1, Mugla2 (Yatagan)

Usak: Usak

Adıyaman Province: Adiyaman

Batman Province: Batman

Diyarbakır Province: Diyarbakir

Gaziantep: Gaziantep

Kilis Province: Kilis

Mardin Province: Mardin

Şanlıurfa Province: Sanliurfa

Siirt: Siirt

Şırnak Province: Sirnak

Aksaray Province: Aksaray

Ankara Province: Ankara (Bahcelievler), Ankara (Cebeci), Ankara (Demetevler), Ankara (Dikmen), Ankara (Kayas), Ankara (Kecioren), Ankara (Sihhiye), Ankara (Sincan)

Cankiri: Cankiri

Eskisehir: Eskisehir

Karaman Province: Karaman

Kayseri Province: Kayseri1 (Osb), Kayseri2 (Melikgazi), Kayseri3 (Hurriyet)

Kırıkkale Province: Kirikkale

Kırşehir Province: Kirsehir

Konya Province: Konya (Meram), Konya (Selcuklu)

Nevsehir: Nevsehir

Nigde: Nigde

Sivas Province: Sivas

Yozgat Province: Yozgat

Amasya Province: Amasya

Artvin Province: Artvin

Bartın Province: Bartin

Bayburt Province: Bayburt

Bolu Province: Bolu

Çorum Province: Corum

Duzce: Duzce

Giresun Province: Giresun

Gumushane: Gumushane

Karabuk: Karabuk

: KarabÜk Kardemir 1 , KarabÜk Kardemir 2 , Mevlana (Belediye) , Sivas 2, Inceburun , Sivas 3, 1, TCDD, Dilovasi , Dilovasi , Uzungol

Kastamonu Province: Kastamonu

Ordu Province: Ordu

Rize Province: Rize

Samsun Province: Samsun1, Samsun2 (Tekkekoy)

Sinop Province: Sinop

Tokat Province: Tokat

Trabzon Province: Trabzon (Valilik), Trabzon (Meydan)

Zonguldak: Zonguldak, Zonguldak Karadeniz Eregli, Eren Enerji Lise, Eren Enerji Tepekoy, Eren Enerji Santral

Balıkesir Province: Balikesir

Bilecik Province: Bilecik

Bursa Province: Bursa

Çanakkale Province: Canakkale, Canakkale Biga Icdas

Edirne Province: Edirne

Istanbul Province: Istanbul (Aksaray), Istanbul (Alibeykoy), Istanbul (Besiktas), Istanbul (Buyukada), Istanbul (Esenler), Istanbul (Kadikoy), Istanbul (Kartal), Istanbul (Sariyer), Istanbul (Umraniye), Istanbul (Uskudar), Istanbul (Yenibosna), Istanbul (Kagithane)

Kırklareli Province: Kirklareli

Kocaeli Province: Kocaeli, Kocaeli (Dilovasi), Kocaeli (Osb)

Sakarya Province: Sakarya

Tekirdag: Tekirdag

Yalova Province: Yalova

Konya: Selçuklu (Belediye), Karatay (Belediye)

Amasya: Merzifon, Sehzade

Çorum: OSB, Mimar Sinan, Bahabey, Boyabat, Suluova

Giresun: Giresun 2, Giresun Gemilercekegi

Ordu: Ordu 1, Ordu 2, Ordu Fatsa, Ordu Unye, Ordu Stadyum, Ordu Karsiyaka

Samsun: Atakum, Bafra, Canik, Yuzuncuyil, Ilkadim Hastane

Tokat: Erbaa, Turhal, Meydan

Ankara: Seyyar 1, Seyyar 2, Seyyar 3, Seyyar 4

İstanbul: Goztepe, Kandilli, Istanbul Basaksehir, Istanbul Esenyurt, Istanbul Kagithane, Istanbul Kandilli, Istanbul Mecidiyekoy, Istanbul Silivri, Istanbul Sultanbeyli, Istanbul Sultangazi, Istanbul Sile, Istanbul Sirinevler, Istanbul Umraniye, Istanbul Uskudar, Catladikapi, Selimiye, Kumkoy, Maslak, Avcilar

Balıkesir: Balikesir Bandirma, Balikesir Erdek, Balikesir Merkez, Balikesir Erdemit

Bilecik: Bilecik Bozoyuk

Bursa: Bursa Beyazit Cad., Bursa Inegol, Bursa Kestel, Bursa Kultur Park, Bursa Uludag Univ.

Çanakkale: Canakkale Can, Canakkale Lapseki

Edirne: Edirne Karaagac, Edirne Kesan

Kırklareli: Kirklareli Limankoy, Kirklareli Luleburgaz

Kocaeli: Kocaeli Alikahya, Kocaeli Golcuk, Kocaeli Izmit, Kocaeli Kandira, Kocaeli Korfez, Kocaeli Yenikoy, Kocaeli Dilovasi-IMES OSB 1, Kocaeli Dilovasi-IMES OSB 2, Kocaeli Gebze, Kocaeli Gebze OSB

Sakarya: Sakarya Merkez, Sakarya Ozanlar, Sakarya Hendek OSB

Tekirdağ: Tekirdag Cerkezkoy, Tekirdag Merkez, Tekirdag Corlu OSB, Tekirdag Corlu

Yalova: Yalova Altinova, Yalova Armutlu

Karabük: Kardemir 1, Kardemir 2, Toren Alani

Denizli: Bayramyeri, Merkezefendi

Hatay: Antakya

Kars: Istasyon Mah., Trafik

Muğla: Musluhittin

Sivas: Sivas Meteoroloji, Sivas Istasyonkavsagi, Sivas Basogretmen

Erzincan: Trafik

Iğdır: Aralik

Rize: Ardesen

Artvin: Hopa

Trabzon: Besirli, Akcaabat, Fatih

Ağrı: Patnos, Dogubeyazit

Çankırı: Seyyar Mobil

Sinop: Erfelek

Bolu: Karacayir Parki
BANGLADESH
Dhaka US Consulate
KAZAKHSTAN
Astana US Embassy
UZBEKISTAN
Tashkent US Embassy
KYRGYZSTAN
Bishkek US Embassy
TAJIKISTAN
Dushanbe US Embassy
TURKMENISTAN
Ashgabat US Embassy
IRáN
Medical Sciences, KhorramAbad, Lorestan, Borujerd, Borujerd, Lorestan, Eshtehard, Eshtehard, Alborz, Fardis, Fardis, Alborz, Doe Unviversity, Karaj, Alborz, KhDaneshgah, Isfahan, Isfahan, Ahmad abad, Isfahan, Isfahan, Behbahan, Behbahan, Khouzestan, Ahvaz, Ahvaz, Khouzestan, Shooshtar, Shooshtar, Khouzestan, Horiba, Arak, Markazy, Bushehr, Bushehr, Bushehr, Borazjan, Dashtestan, Bushehr, Ganaveh, Ganaveh, Bushehr, Namaz SQ, Tabriz, AZ-East, Zahedan, Zahedan, Sistan va blouchestan, Saghez, Saghez, Kordestan, Darreh Shahr, Darreh Shahr, Ilam, Ilam, Ilam, Ilam, Mehran, Mehran, Ilam, Dehloran, Dehloran, Ilam, Eyvan, Eyvan, Ilam, Moshtagh Sq, Kerman, Kerman, Abadan, Abadan, Khouzestan, Andimeshk, Andimeshk, Khouzestan, Omidieh, Omidieh, Khouzestan, Shush, Shush, Khouzestan, Hendijan, Hendijan, Khouzestan, Khoramshahr, Khoramshahr, Khouzestan, Hamedan, Hamedan, Hamadan, Nahavand, Nahavand, Hamadan, KabudRahang, KabudRahang, Hamadan, AsadAbad, AsadAbad, Hamadan, Meybod, Meybod, YAZD, Khorasan Shomali, Bojnurd, Khorasan Shomali, Bukan, Bukan, AZ-West, Sanandaj - Azadi sq, Sanandaj, Kordestan, Sanandaj - Office, Sanandaj, Kordestan, ShahrKord, Shahr e kord, Chahar Mahal, Ardakan, Ardakan, YAZD, Gachsaran, Gachsaran, Kohgolie va Boyer Ahman, Birjand, Birjand, Khorasan Jonoubi, Mehriz, Mehriz, YAZD, Tehran Shahre Rey, Tehran Geophysics, Salmas, Salmas, AZ-West, kharazi, Isfahan, Isfahan, Roudaki, Isfahan, Isfahan, Khajou, Isfahan, Isfahan, Parvin, Isfahan, Isfahan, Najaf Abad, NajafAbad, Isfahan, Kangan, Kangan, Bushehr, Tehran Ati Saz, Tehran Elm o San'at, Pakdasht, Pakdasht, Tehran, Malard, Malard, Tehran, Mashin Abzar, Mashhad, Khorasan Razavi, Mash'had Resalat, Mashhad, Khorasan Razavi, Mash'had Vila, Mashhad, Khorasan Razavi, Mash'had Sajjad, Mashhad, Khorasan Razavi, Zanjan Ark, Zanjan, Zanjan, Hamidieh, Ahvaz, Khouzestan, Bandar Imam, Mahshahr, Khouzestan, Kerman-Edareh _Kol, Kerman, Kerman, Paveh, Paveh, Kerman Shah, Kermanshah - Shahrdari Markazi, Kermanshah, Kerman Shah, Rasht, Rasht, Gilan, Yazd - Menabe Tabiei, Yazd, YAZD, Yazd - Edare Kol, Yazd, YAZD, Saveh, Saveh, Markazy, Marmar Hotel, Tabriz, AZ-East, Shazand, Shazand, Markazy, Tehran Razi, Zarand, Zarand, Kerman, DehyariArdakan, Ardakan, YAZD, Qorveh, Gorveh, Kordestan, ashayer, KhorramAbad, Lorestan, Kashan, Kashan, Isfahan, Rigan, rigan, Kerman, saray, Tabriz, AZ-East, Ajabshir, Tabriz, AZ-East, Sharafkhane, Tabriz, AZ-East, Tehran Salamat, Tehran Tehran University, Tehran Cheshmeh, Tehran Region, BagherShahr, Baghershahr, Tehran, Nazarabad, NazarAbad, Alborz, Mobareke, Mobareke, Isfahan, Ostandari_Isfahan, Isfahan, Isfahan, Sejzi, Sejzi, Isfahan, Nehbandan, Nehbandan, Khorasan Jonoubi, Sarableh, Chardavol, Ilam, Abdanan, Abdanan, Ilam, Dezfoul, Dezfoul, Khouzestan, Mahshahr, Mahshahr, Khouzestan, Yasuj, Yasuj, Kohgolie va Boyer Ahman, Urmia No 3 , Urmia, AZ-West, Kermanshah, Kermanshah, Kerman Shah, Ghasre Shirin, Ghasre Shirin, Kerman Shah, Tehran Imam Khomeini, Ostandary, Arak, Markazy, Shariati, Arak, Markazy, Imam Hossein SQ, Shiraz, Fars, Rah Ahan, Tabriz, AZ-East, Zabol, Zabol, Sistan va blouchestan, Tehran Shahid Beheshti University, Tehran Pasdaran, Ansariyeh - Zanjan, Zanjan, Zanjan, Abhar, Abhar, Zanjan, Azarbaijan Square, Tabriz, AZ-East, Sakhteman, Mashhad, Khorasan Razavi, Qazvin, Qazvin, Ghazvin, Abyek, Abyek, Ghazvin, Mash'had Lashkar, Mashhad, Khorasan Razavi, Bagh Shomal, Tabriz, AZ-East, Koojoovar, KojaAbad, AZ-East, shahin shahr, Shahin Shahr, Isfahan, Baharestan, Baharstan, Tehran, Pardis, Pardis, Tehran, Shahryar, Shahryar, Tehran, Varamin, Varamin, Tehran, Khomeini Shahr, Khomeini Shahr, Isfahan, Mashhad-Daneshgah, Mashhad, Khorasan Razavi, Hakim Nezam, Tabriz, AZ-East, Pol Dokhtar, Pol Dokhtar, Lorestan, Kazeroon Gate, Shiraz, Fars, Airport, Shiraz, Fars, Karaj(metro), Karaj, Alborz, Farhangsara, Karaj, Alborz, Shadegan, Shadegan, Khouzestan, Gotvand, Gotvand, Khouzestan, Ramshir, Ramhormoz, Khouzestan, Malayer, Malayer, Hamadan, Ziba Park, Kermanshah, Kerman Shah, Mokhaberat, Arak, Markazy, Sardasht, Sardasht, AZ-West, Kermanshah - Sherkat Naft, Kermanshah, Kerman Shah, Imam, Qom, Qom, Sange Ahan Choghart Bafgh, Bafgh, YAZD, Fahraj, Fahraj, Kerman, Savojbolagh Governorate, Savojbolagh, Alborz, Dorud, Dorud, Lorestan, Tehran Ghaem, Eslam Shahr, EslamShahr, Tehran, Tehran Tehran - Park Shokoufeh, Lavasanat, Lavasanat, Tehran, Robat karim, Robat karim, Tehran, Behdasht, Tabriz, AZ-East, Mianeh, Tabriz, AZ-East, ZarinShar, lenjan, Isfahan, Mash'had Nakhrisi, Mashhad, Khorasan Razavi, Mash'had Vahdat, Mashhad, Khorasan Razavi, Sarafrazan, Mashhad, Khorasan Razavi, Elahiyeh, Mashhad, Khorasan Razavi, Avini, Mashhad, Khorasan Razavi, Chaman, Mashhad, Khorasan Razavi, Emamiyeh, Mashhad, Khorasan Razavi, North Khayam, Mashhad, Khorasan Razavi, Mofateh, Mashhad, Khorasan Razavi, Samazghand, Mashhad, Khorasan Razavi, Karimi, Mashhad, Khorasan Razavi, City, Mashhad, Khorasan Razavi, Ramhormoz, Ramhormoz, Khouzestan, Garmsar, Garmsar, Semnan, Kangavar, Kangavar, Kerman Shah, Kojoovar, Kojouvar, AZ-East, Taghi Abad, Mashhad, Khorasan Razavi, Khayyam, Mashhad, Khorasan Razavi, Islam Abad Kermanshah, EslamAbad e gharb, Kerman Shah, Baneh, Baneh, Kordestan, Holy Shrine, Mashhad, Khorasan Razavi, Golsar, Savojbolagh, Alborz, Resalat, Bandar Abbas, Hormozgan, Dolatabad, Dolatabad, Isfahan, Tehran Aghdasyeh, Tehran Darous, Tehran Fath, Tehran Golbarg, Tehran Mahalati, Tehran Masoudiyeh, Tehran Pirozi, Tehran Poonak, Tehran Region 10, Tehran Region 11, Tehran Region 16, Tehran Region 19, Tehran Region 2, Tehran Region 4, Tehran Rose park, Tehran Setad, Tehran Shad abad, Tehran Sharif University, Tehran Tarbiyat Modares University, Tehran Region 21, Tehran Baharan , Tehran sadr , Tehran sheikh safi , Tehran Region 22
PAKISTAN
Islamabad US Embassy, Lahore US Embassy, Karachi US Consulate, Peshawar US Consulate
NORUEGA

Hordaland: Danmarksplass, Bergen, Norway, Radhuset, Bergen, Norway

Buskerud: Bangelokka, Drammen, Norway, Nedre Storgate, Drammen, Norway

Telemark: Sverresgate, Grenland, Norway, Oyekast, Grenland, Norway, Lensmannsdalen, Grenland, Norway

Vest-Agder: Stener Heyerdahl, Kristiansand, Norway, Gartnerlokka, Kristiansand, Norway

Oppland: Bankplassen, Lillehammer, Norway, Lillehammer barnehage, Lillehammer, Norway, Minnesundvegen Gjovik, Gjovik, Norway

Rana: Moheia, Mo i Rana, Norway

Rogaland: Valand, Stavanger, Norway, Kannik, Stavanger, Norway

Troms: Hansjordnesbukta, Tromso, Norway, Tverrforbindelsen, Tromso, Norway

Sor-Trondelag: Bakke kirke, Trondheim, Norway, Elgseter, Trondheim, Norway, Heimdalsmyra, Trondheim, Norway, Torvet, Trondheim, Norway

Møre og Romsdal: Grimmerhaugen, Alesund, Norway, Posthuskrysset, Alesund, Norway

Oslo: Alnabru, Oslo, Norway, Bygdoy Alle, Oslo, Norway, Hjortnes, Oslo, Norway, Kirkeveien, Oslo, Norway, Manglerud, Oslo, Norway, Skoyen, Oslo, Norway, Sofienbergparken, Oslo, Norway, Akebergveien, Oslo, Norway, Rv 4, Aker sykehus, Oslo, Norway, Smestad, Oslo, Norway, Breivoll malestasjon, Oslo, Norway

Akershus: E-16 Sandvika Nord, Barum, Norway, Eilif Dues Vei, Barum, Norway

Hedmark: Vangsveien Hamar, Hamar, Norway

Finnmark: Fuglenes, Hammerfest, Norway

: E6-Tiller, Trondheim, Norway

Østfold: Nygaardsgata, Fredrikstad, Norway
HOLANDA

North Holland: Hemkade, Amsterdam, Spaarnwoude, Amsterdam, Vondelpark, Amsterdam, Westerpark, Amsterdam, Zaandam, Amsterdam, A10-west, Amsterdam, Einsteinweg, Amsterdam, Hoogtij, Amsterdam, Jan van Galenstraat, Amsterdam, Stadhouderskade, Amsterdam, Van Diemenstraat, Amsterdam, Medemblikkerweg, Wieringerwerf, Amsterdamsevaart, Haarlem, PNH De Rijp, Jagerspad, Laren, PNH Badhoevedorp, West, PNH Beverwijk, Wagenschotpad, Zaandam, Johannes Geradtsweg, Hilversum, PNH Hoofddorp, PNH Hemkade, PNH IJmuiden, PNH Wijk aan Zee, PNH Oude Meer, PNH Staalstraat, PNH Reijndersweg

Vredepeel: Vredeweg, Vredepeel

Limburg: Opfergeltstraat, Wijnandsrade, Jamboreepad, Heerlen, Looierstraat, Heerlen, Hoogheide, d Maas, Horst a, Hoge Fronten, Maastricht, A2 Nassaulaan, Maastricht, Asterstraat, Geleen, A2 Kasteel Hillenraadweg, Maastricht

North Brabant: Biestsestraat, Biest Houtakker, Vennekenstraat, Huijbergen, Bastenakenstraat, Breda, Europalaan, Veldhoven, Genovevalaan, Eindhoven, Noordbrabantlaan, Eindhoven, Tilburgseweg, Breda, Blaarpeelweg, De Rips, Klotterpeellaan, De Rips, Zwingelspaansedijk, Fijnaart, Klundert, Brabant, Zevenbergen, Brabant

Zeeland: Stelleweg, Philippine, Coudorp, Nieuwdorp

South Holland: Groeneweg, Westmaas, Vogelaarsdreef, De Zilk, Rebecquestraat, Den Haag, Schiedamsevest, Rotterdam, Bamendaweg, Dordrecht, Bleriotlaan, Den Haag, Floreslaan, Vlaardingen, Amsterdamse Veerkade, Den Haag, Willem de Zwijgerlaan, Leiden, Bentinckplein, Rotterdam, Leemkuil, Hoogvliet, Zwartewaalstraat, Rotterdam Zuid, Alphons Arienstraat, Schiedam, Kwartellaan, Maassluis, Spoortunnel, Botlek, Pleinweg, Rotterdam Zuid, Hogeweg, Ridderkerk, Oost Sidelinge A13, Rotterdam, Statenweg, Rotterdam Noord , Soetemanweg, Pernis, Berghaven, Hoek v. Holland

Flevoland: Hoekwantweg, Biddinghuizen, Kuilweg, Biddinghuizen

Zegveld: Oude Meije, Zegveld

Utrecht: Wielsekade, Cabauw, Griftpark, Utrecht, de Jongweg, Utrecht, Erzeijstraat, Utrecht, Snelweg, Breukelen

Gelderland: Lintveldseweg, Eibergen, Riemterdijk, Wekerom, De Ruyterstraat, Nijmegen, Graafseweg, Nijmegen

Overijssel: Luttenbergerweg, Hellendoorn, De Veenen, Barsbeek, Winkelshorst, Enschede

Friesland: Trophornsterweg, Balk, Hooge Zuidwal, Kollumerwaard

Drenthe: Noorderdiep, Valthermond

Groningen: Nijensteinheerd, Groningen, Europaweg, Groningen

Noord-Brabant: Station Moerdijk, Brabant, Station Woensdrecht, Brabant, Station Ossendrecht, Brabant, Julianastraat, Moerdijk

Noord-Holland: Schipholweg, Haarlem, Staalstraat, Velsen

Zuid-Holland: Ruigenhil, Alblasserdam, Pleinweg, Rotterdam, Vaillantlaan, Den Haag, Strijensas Buitendijk

*: Zaandam, Amsterdam,
SUIZA

Canton of Zurich: Lageren, Zurich Kaserne, Dubendorf Empa, Zürich Rosengartenstrasse, Zürich Stampfenbachstrasse, Wald Höhenklinik, Zürich Schimmelstrasse, Wettswil Filderen, Winterthur Obertor, Opfikon Balsberg, Zürich Heubeeribüel

St. Gallen: St.Gallen Stuelegg, St.Gallen Rorschacher Strasse, St.Gallen Blumenbergplatz, Rapperswil-Jona Tüchelweier, Altstätten Rorschacherstrasse

Grisons: CHK, Davos Seehornwald, CHI

Thurgau: Weerswilen Weerstein, Tanikon, Frauenfeld Bahnhofstrasse, Arbon Bahnhofstrasse

Canton of Bern: Bern Bollwerk

Vaud: Lausanne Cesar Roux, Payerne

Ticino: Lugano Universita, Magadino Cadenazzo

Basel-Landschaft: Basel Binningen

Canton of Solothurn: Harkingen A1

Valais: Sion Aeroport A9, Jungfraujoch

Canton of Neuchâtel: Chaumont

Canton of Schwyz: Rigi Seebodenalp

Vaduz: Vaduz Austrasse, Vaduz Landesbibliothek

Canton of Schaffhausen: Neuhausen am Rhf. Galgenbuck

Canton of Glarus: Glarus Feuerwehrstützpunkt

Zürich: Zürich Schwamendingen, Zurich Rosengartenstrasse, Schlieren Guterstrasse, Zurich Stampfenbachstrasse, Zurich Schimmelstrasse, Winterthur Veltheim, Zurich Heubeeribuel, Wald Hohenklinik

Sankt Gallen: Flums ARA

: Maienfeld A13 , Weinfelden Berufsbildungszentrum , Appenzell Feuerschau , Glarus Feuerwehrstutzpunkt , Beromunster , Grabs Marktplatz

Baden-Württemberg: Konstanz Wallgutstrasse

*: ,
REPúBLICA CHECA

Hlavní město Praha: Pha4-Branik, Prague, Pha8-Karlin, Prague, Pha8-Kobylisy, Prague, Pha2-Legerova, Prague, Pha4-Libus, Prague, Pha10-Prumyslova, Prague, Pha1-nam. Republiky, Prague, Pha2-Riegrovy sady, Prague, Pha5-Smichov, Prague, Pha5-Stodulky, Prague, Pha6-Suchdol, Prague, Pha10-Vrsovice, Prague, Pha9-Vysocany, Prague, Pha6-Veleslavin, Prague, Letiste Praha, Prague

South Moravian Region: Brno-Arboretum, Jihomoravsky, Brno-Lany, Jihomoravsky, Brno-Svatoplukova, Jihomoravsky, Brno-Vystaviste, Jihomoravsky, Brno-Zvonarka, Jihomoravsky, Brno-stred, Jihomoravsky, Brno-Uvoz, Jihomoravsky, Brno-Turany, Jihomoravsky, Kucharovice, Jihomoravsky, Mikulov-Sedlec, Jihomoravsky, Znojmo, Jihomoravsky, Brno - Detska nemocnice, Jihomoravsky, Brno-Masna, Jihomoravsky, Hodonin, Jihomoravsky, Brno-Lisen, Jihomoravsky, Sivice, Jihomoravsky, Mokra, Jihomoravsky

South Bohemian Region: Ceske Budejovice, Jihocesky, Churanov, Jihocesky, Hojna Voda, Jihocesky, Kocelovice, Jihocesky, Prachatice, Jihocesky, Tabor, Jihocesky

Pardubice Region: Moravska Trebova, Pardubicky, Pardubice-Rosice, Pardubicky, Pardubice Dukla, Pardubicky, Svratouch, Pardubicky, Moravska Trebova - Piaristicka., Pardubicky

Hradec Králové Region: Hradec Kralove-Brnen, Kralovehradecky, Hr.Kral.-observator, Kralovehradecky, Krkonose-Rychory, Kralovehradecky, Trutnov-Mladeznicka, Kralovehradecky, Polom, Kralovehradecky, Trutnov - Tkalcovska, Kralovehradecky

Vysočina Region: Jihlava, Vysocina, Kostelni Myslova, Vysocina, Kosetice, Vysocina, Trebic, Vysocina

Karlovy Vary Region: Cheb, Karlovarsky, Karlovy Vary, Karlovarsky, Prebuz, Karlovarsky, Sokolov, Karlovarsky

Liberec Region: Ceska Lipa, Liberecky, Frydlant-Udoli, Liberecky, Jablonec-mesto, Liberecky, Liberec-mesto, Liberecky, Sous, Liberecky, Frydlant, Liberecky, Liberec Rochlice, Liberecky

Olomouc Region: Jesenik, Olomoucky, Olomouc-Hejcin, Olomoucky, Prerov, Olomoucky, Prostejov, Olomoucky, Olomouc-Smeralova, Olomoucky, Belotin, Olomoucky

Plzeň Region: Kamenny Ujezd, Plzensky, Plzen-Slovany, Plzensky, Plzen-Bory, Plzensky, Plzen-stred, Plzensky, Plzen-Lochotin, Plzensky, Plzen-Skvrnany, Plzensky, Plzen-Doubravka, Plzensky, Plzen - mobil 20.03.2013 Plzen - Lititce, Plzensky, Primda, Plzensky

Central Bohemian Region: Beroun, Stredocesky, Kladno-stred mesta, Stredocesky, Kladno-Svermov, Stredocesky, Mlada Boleslav, Stredocesky, Ondrejov, Stredocesky, Pribram, Stredocesky, Veltrusy, Stredocesky, Tobolka-Certovy schody, Stredocesky, Rozďalovice-Ruska, Stredocesky

Moravian-Silesian Region: Bily Kriz, Moravskoslezsky, Cervena, Moravskoslezsky, Cesky Tesin, Moravskoslezsky, Frydek-Mistek, Moravskoslezsky, Havirov, Moravskoslezsky, Karvina, Moravskoslezsky, Ostrava-Ceskobratrsk, Moravskoslezsky, Ostrava-Fifejdy, Moravskoslezsky, Ostrava-Marianske Ho, Moravskoslezsky, CHMU, Ostrava-Poruba, Moravskoslezsky, Ostrava-Privoz, Moravskoslezsky, Ostrava-Radvanice ZU, Moravskoslezsky, Orlova, Moravskoslezsky, Opava-Katerinky, Moravskoslezsky, Ostrava-Zabreh, Moravskoslezsky, Studenka, Moravskoslezsky, Trinec-Kanada, Moravskoslezsky, Trinec-Kosmos, Moravskoslezsky, Vernovice, Moravskoslezsky, Ostrava Radvanice OZO, Moravskoslezsky, Horni Lomna, Moravskoslezsky, Karvina-ZU, Moravskoslezsky, Odry, Moravskoslezsky, Ostrava-Poruba, DD, Moravskoslezsky, Rymarov, Moravskoslezsky, Bilovec, Moravskoslezsky, Bohumin, Moravskoslezsky, Vitkov, Moravskoslezsky

Ústí nad Labem Region: Chomutov, Ustecky, Decin, Ustecky, Krupka, Ustecky, Lom, Ustecky, Litomerice, Ustecky, Medenec, Ustecky, Most, Ustecky, Rudolice v Horach, Ustecky, Sneznik, Ustecky, Teplice, Ustecky, Tusimice, Ustecky, Usti n.L.-Vseboricka, Ustecky, Usti n.L.-Kockov, Ustecky, Usti n.L.-mesto, Ustecky, Doksany, Ustecky

Zlín Region: Stitna n.Vlari, Zlinsky, Uherske Hradiste, Zlinsky, Zlin, Zlinsky

Zlin Region: Otrokovice-mesto, Zlinsky, Tesnovice, Zlinsky, Valasske Mezirici, Zlinsky

Vysocina Region: Havl.Brod-Smetan.nam., Vysocina, Jihlava-Znojemska, Vysocina, Zdar nad Sazavou, Vysocina

Olomoucký kraj: Sumperk - 5.ZS, Olomoucky

Středočeský kraj: Kutna Hora-Orebitska, Stredocesky, Pribram-Brezove Hory, Stredocesky

Moravskoslezský kraj: Nosovice, Moravskoslezsky, Ostrava-Hrabova, Moravskoslezsky, Ostrava-Kuncicky, Moravskoslezsky, Rychvald, Moravskoslezsky, Vratimov, Moravskoslezsky

Ústecký kraj: Steti, Ustecky

Zlínský kraj: Zlin - ZS Kvitkova, Zlinsky

: Kralupy nad Vltavou-sportoviste, Stredocesky, Usti n. L.-Prokopa Divise, Ustecky, Lostice, Olomoucky, Hr.Kral.-Sukovy sady, Kralovehradecky, Ces. Budejovice-Tres, Jihocesky, Klatovy soud, Plzensky, Plzen-Roudna, Plzensky, Pelhrimov, Vysocina, Hranice, Olomoucky, Brumovice MS, Moravskoslezsky, Horni Benesov MS, Moravskoslezsky
AUSTRIA

Upper Austria: Oberrauchenödt Kirche St. Michael, Wiener Straße 233, Straßenbahnstation Neue Welt, Tischlerstrasse Kindergarten, Kriegen, Kapelle, Linzerstr. 85 (Windgeber auf dem Berufsschulinternet, 25m), Siedlung Münichholz, Holzstrasse, Karl Punzer-Straße 1, Zöbelboden, Wildwiese, Winterstrasse, Hallenbad, Rettenbachstraße 5 (Holzplatz der Gemeinde), Kolpingplatz, Ecke Ringstraße 23 (Parkplatz Sonderschule), Noßbergerstraße, hinter Museumstraße 34a, Ental 4, Autobahn A1, Abfahrt B309, Eckmayer-Mühle, Tulpenstraße 23, 180 m von Autobahn A1, Heilhammerweg 54 (nahe VÖEST-Brücke der Autobahn), Hirschg., hinter dem Landestheater, Klammstr., Parkplatz B139, Untere Agergasse 14, Altau, Freizeitpark, Am See 2, Linzerstr. 85 (Wind auf Berufsschule, 25m), 230 m v. B137

Viena: Laaer Berg, Theodor Sickel-Gasse 1, Lobau Grundwasserwerk, Allgemeines Krankenhaus, Südringweg, 4, Floridsdorf, Gerichtsgasse 1a, Gstr.Nr. 438, Kendlerstraße 40 (Umspannwerk), 4, Josef Redl Gasse 2, Gstr.Nr. 698, 1, An den Steinfeldern 3 (Umspannwerk), Gstr. Nr. 308, 1, Hausgrundweg 23, Gstr. 254, Umspannwerk Gaudenzdorfer Gürtel, Ecke Taborstraße - Glockengasse, Kaiserebersdorf, Alberner Straße 8 (Umspannwerk), 252, Belgradplatz (Südostecke), Gstr.Nr. 816, Rinnböckstraße 15, Gstr. 1092, 250, Wehlistraße 366, Gstr.Nr.2157, Kaiserebersdorf, Alberner Straße 8 (Umspannwerk) (A4 160m), Floridsdorf, Gerichtsgasse 1a (Prager Str. 65m), 4, Schafbergbad, Josef Redl Gasse 2, Gstr.Nr. 698

Styria: Roseggergasse, Roseggerpark, Waldgasse, Admonter Straße, Bahnhof Weiz Stadt, Observatorium Schloss Lustbühel, Tiergartenweg 10, Ecke Herrgotwiesgasse 190, Franz Schmidt Gasse, Georgigasse, Seindl, Dissay-Weg, Graz Nord, Josef Ornig-Strasse 16, Umspannwerk, Sportplatz, Ungertorweg, Hauptschule Schillerplatz, Masenberg, Sender oberhalb von Waldhansl, Steirischer Possruck, Remschnigg, Isaak, Rathausgasse 3, Arbeiterkammer, Roseggerstraße, hinter Stadtkai, Altersheim, Stadionstraße, südlich des Sportplatzes, Mühlgasse, Ecke Franz Josef-Straße, Flurgasse 2, Ecke Oberdorfer Straße, Parkplatz vor Spar, St. Martin, Anton Buchalka-Straße 13, Ecke Friedhofweg, Parkstraße, Pestalozzistraße, Platz der Freiwilligen Schützen, 8), Kindergarten Pestalozzigasse (Pz.Nr. 71, Petersgasse, Inffeldgasse, TU Graz, Feldgasse, Hauptschule, Ringsiedlung, Murufer, hinter Alte Landstraße 10, Sportplatzweg, Lastenstraße 12, Volksschule, Gaswerkstrasse 13, Bez. Eggenberg, Aufeldstraße, Alter Rathausplatz, Volksschule Schulweg, Don-Bosco-Kirche, Kreuzung Kärntnerstraße - Alte Poststraße, 49, Mayr-Melnhof-Gasse, Südende, Kindergarten, Pz.Nr. 503, Wiener Straße, F. Schmidt G., Sparkassenplatz, Parkplatz hinter Bahnhofstr., Bahnhof Weiz Stadt, Birkfelder Straße (50 m), Tiergartenweg 10, Ecke Herrgotwiesgasse 190 (B67: 250m), Alter Rathausplatz, Volksschule Schulweg (B70: 90m), Flurgasse 2, Ecke Oberdorfer Straße, Petersgasse, gegenüber Eisteichgasse

Lower Austria: Thaures, Am Öhlberg, Hainburg Bezirkskrankenhaus, Streithofen im Tullnerfeld, Baumschulweg, Kläranlage, Hochbehälter Steinhübel, Forstschule Gainfarn, Petzgasse, Hochbehälter, Stixneusiedl, Kellergasse, Attenhofen, Westautobahn, Untere Bachgasse (Park vor Schule), St.Paul-Gasse, Leopoldgasse, Friedhof, Gimpersdorf, Eybnerstraße, H. Schneidmadl-Straße, Sportplatz Sonderschule, Radetzkystraße, Phönix-Sportplatz, Mühlgasse, Am Alten Markt, Neuklosterwiese Sportplatz, Nikolaus Lenau-Gasse, Parkplatz vor der Schule, Danubiastraße, Brücke A4 (bis 11.10.2006 Freizeitgelände), Europaplatz, Dorf an der Enns, Aichberg, Donaustraße, Mühlgasse, Abfallwirtschaftszentrum, B14, Rudolf Diesel-Straße (160 m von A22), Straße von Glinzendorf nach Rutzendorf, Dürnrohr, Teichgasse, Försterschule Gainfarn, Kottingbrunner Straße, Danubiastraße, Brücke A4, Leopoldgasse, neben Friedhof bei Grottenthalgasse, Stixneusiedl, Hochbehälter Viehtrift, Parkplatz Bezirkskrankenhaus, Florianistraße, Rudolf Diesel-Straße (70 m von S3), Wiener Straße (gegenüber Bhf. K.-Weidling), 70 m von B14, Eybnerstraße, hinter D. Gran-Str. 16, Sportpl. Sonderschule

Burgenland: Brunnenfeld, Biologische Station Illmitz, Laschoberstraße, östlich Kreisverkehr Ruster Straße, Schützenstraße 85, Wirtschaftshof der Gemeinde

Salzburgo: Mirabellplatz, Franz Martin-Straße 1, Rudolfsplatz (Grünfläche in der Mitte), Hallein A10, Brücke Almbach, Hagerkreuzung, Feuerwehr, Parkplatz Untere Postgasse 2, Oberkrimml, Freizeitzentrum, Steinergasse

Vorarlberg: Gmeind, Bärenkreuzung (3m Abstand von L53), L190 (3m von L53), L191, Bärenkreuzung L53

Tyrol: Praxmarerstraße, Andechstrasse 21, Enet der Ach, B179, Josef Stelzhamer-Straße, Amlacherkreuzung, Fallmerayerstraße Ecke Maximilianstrasse, Inntalautobahn, A21, 100 m nach der Autobahnraststätte, An der Leiten 3, Autobahnauffahrt Innsbruck-Süd Richtung Innsbruck, Innweg, Innufer, Parkplatz beim Sportplatz Untere Lend, Ennet der Ach (420m von B179), Ennet der Ach (420 m von B179), Amlacher Kreuzung

Carinthia: Hauptschule, Klagenfurter Str. (B70),Hans Schreiber-Straße 1, Pemberg, Herzogberg, Sterneckstraße, Schulzentrum, oberhalb Mölltal-Bundesstraße, 10. Oktober-Strasse 9, Schulzentrum, Waldsiedlungsstraße 5, gegenüber Föhrenweg 10, Völkermarkterstraße Ecke Enzenbergstraße, Volksschule, Packer Bundesstraße (B70), Hauptbanhof, Tirolerbrücke (westl. v. Westbahnhof), Niederdorferstraße 5, Kreuth 8b, Josef Zobernig, Völkermarkter Straße Ecke Enzenbergstraße

Minnesota: St.Paul-Gasse, BG Rechte Kremszeile (B3: 170m, S37: 470m)

Oberösterreich: Kapuzinerstraße B139, Parkplatz Klammstr., Feuerkogel 3

Wien: 11, KG Erlaa), Calrberger-Gasse 69 (Gst. Nr. 273

Steiermark: Alte Gasse 12, Bahnhofstraße 7

Niederösterreich: Parkplatz Bahnhof Klosterneuburg-Kierling
CHIPRE

Nicosia: Nicosia (residential), Nicosia (traffic), Agia Marina Xyliatou – EMEP

Pafos: Pafos (traffic), Inia

Famagusta: Kavo Greko

Lárnaca: Larnaca (traffic), Larnaca (residential), Zygi (industrial)

Limassol: Limassol (traffic), Limassol (residential)

: Paralimni
BéLGICA

Bruxelles: Sint-agatha-berchem, Neder-over-heembeek, Voorhaven (haren), Sint-jans-molenbeek, Ukkel

Région wallonne: Corroy-le-grand, Mons, Charleroi, Lodelinsart, Chatelineau, Marcinelle, Marchienne-au-pont