Air Pollution in the World
Real-time Air Quality Index (AQI)



Major Cities



1 Shanghai (上海) - 2 Beijing (北京) - 3 Tianjin (天津) - 4 Guangzhou (广州市) - 5 Shenzhen (深圳) - 6 Wuhan (武汉市) - 7 Dongguan (东莞) - 8 Chongqing (重庆市) - 9 Chengdu (成都) - 10 Nanjing (南京)
11 Taipei (Pan-ch’iao) - 12 Kaohsiung (高雄) - 13 Taichung (Taizhong Shi) - 14 tainan (臺南) - 15 banqiao (Fan-ch’iao)
16 Hong Kong (香港)
17 Macao (澳門)
18 Hanyang (서울) - 19 Busan (부산) - 20 Incheon (인천) - 21 Daejeon (대전) - 22 Ulsan (울산) - 23 Daegu (대구) - 24 Gwangju (광주) - 25 Suwon (수원) - 26 Goyang (고양) - 27 Seongnam (성남)
28 Edo (東京) - 29 Yokohama (よこはまし) - 30 Osaka (大阪市) - 31 Nagoya (名古屋) - 32 Sapporo (さっぽろし) - 33 Kobe (こうべし) - 34 Kyoto (京都市) - 35 Fukuoka (ふくおかし) - 36 Kawasaki (川崎市) - 37 saitama
38 Moscow (Москва)
39 Dhaka (ঢাকা)
40 Bombay (बम्बई) - 41 Delhi (दिल्ली) - 42 Bangalore (बंगलौर) - 43 Calcutta (Kolkata) - 44 Chennai (चेन्नई) - 45 Ahmedabad (अहमदाबाद) - 46 Hyderabad (हैदराबाद) - 47 Pune (पुणे) - 48 Kanpur (कानपुर)
49 Bangkok (กรุงเทพ) - 50 Mueang Samut Prakan (สมุทรปราการ) - 51 nonthaburi - 52 chon-buri (ชลบุรี)
53 Kota Bharu (哥打巴鲁) - 54 Kuala Lumpur (吉隆坡) - 55 klang - 56 kampung-baru-subang - 57 Johor Bahru (新山)
58 Ulaan Baatar (Улаанбаатар)
59 Ho Chi Minh City (Sài Gòn) - 60 Hanoi (Hà Nội) - 61 Da Nang (Đà Nẵng) - 62 Haiphong (Hải Phòng)
63 Bandar Seri Begawan
64 City of Manila (Maynila)
65 Jakarta (Djakarta) - 66 Medan (Kota Medan) - 67 Bekasi (Kutha Bekasi) - 68 Palembang (Kota Palembang) - 69 Tangerang (Kota Tangerang) - 70 south-tangerang (Tangerang Selatan)
71 Montreal (Montréal) - 72 Toronto - 73 Vancouver - 74 Calgary - 75 Ottawa (ᐊᑐᕚ/atavaa) - 76 Edmonton - 77 Mississauga - 78 north-york - 79 Winnipeg - 80 scarborough
81 Wellington (Te Whanga-nui-a-Tara) - 82 Hamilton (Kirikiriroa) - 83 Lower Hutt (Awakairangi)
84 Syd - 85 Melbourne - 86 Brisbane - 87 Perth - 88 Adelaide - 89 Newcastle - 90 Wollongong - 91 Logan
92 Big Apple (Nueva York) - 93 LA (El Pueblo de Nuestra Señora de los Ángeles de Porciúncula) - 94 Chicago (Kikako) - 95 Borough of Brooklyn (Brooklyn) - 96 borough-of-queens - 97 houston (Houston) - 98 Philadelphia (Filadelfia) - 99 manhattan - 100 Phoenix (Pēniki) - 101 Borough of Bronx
102 Lima (Limaq)
103 puente-alto - 104 Viña del Mar - 105 Valparaíso - 106 Talcahuano - 107 san-bernardo - 108 temuco (Temuco) - 109 Concepción
110 São Paulo (Sampa)
111 Mexico City (Ciudad de Méjico)
112 Bogotá - 113 Medellín
114 Buenos Aires (Baires)
115 San Salvador
116 Paris (Lutèce) - 117 Marseille (Marselye) - 118 Lyon (Liyon) - 119 Toulouse (Tolosa) - 120 Nice (Nisa) - 121 Nantes (Naoned) - 122 Strasbourg (Strasbôrg) - 123 Montpellier (Montpelyiér) - 124 Bordeaux (Bordôx) - 125 Lille (Lila)
126 Madrid (La Villa y Corte de Madrid) - 127 Seville (Sevilla) - 128 Málaga (Màlaga) - 129 Murcia (Ciutat de Múrcia) - 130 Palma de Mallorca (Palma) - 131 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria (Las Palmas de G.C.) - 132 bilbao (Bilbao)
133 City of London (Llundain) - 134 city-of-london (Dinas Llundain)
135 Zurich (Zuerich) - 136 Geneva (Genf) - 137 Basel (Bâle) - 138 Bern (Berne) - 139 Lausanne (Losanna)
140 Prague (Praha) - 141 Brno - 142 Ostrava - 143 Pilsen (Plzeň) - 144 Olomouc
145 Bratislava (Pozsony) - 146 Košice (Kassa) - 147 Prešov (Eperjes) - 148 Nitra (Nyitra) - 149 Žilina (Zsolna)
150 Oslo - 151 Bergen (Birgon) - 152 Trondheim (Troandin) - 153 Stavanger - 154 Drammen
155 Vienna (Wien) - 156 Graz (Grác) - 157 Linz - 158 Salzburg - 159 Innsbruck
160 Nicosia (Lefkosía) - 161 Limassol (Lemesós) - 162 Larnaca (Lárnaka) - 163 Famagusta (Ammóchostos) - 164 Paphos (Παφος)
165 Warsaw (Warszawa) - 166 Łódź - 167 Krakow (Kraków) - 168 Wrocław - 169 poznan - 170 Gdańsk - 171 Szczecin - 172 Bydgoszcz - 173 Katowice
174 Brussels (Brussel) - 175 Antwerp (Antwerpen) - 176 Ghent (Gent) - 177 Charleroi - 178 Liège (Luik)
179 Amsterdam - 180 Rotterdam - 181 Hague (Den Haag) - 182 Utrecht (Utert) - 183 Eindhoven - 184 Tilburg (Tilburch) - 185 Almere - 186 Breda - 187 Nijmegen (Nymwegen)
188 Copenhagen (København) - 189 frederiksberg (Frederiksberg Kommune)
190 Kaunas (Каунас)
191 Budapest - 192 Debrecen - 193 Miskolc - 194 szeged - 195 Pécs - 196 budapest-xi.-kerulet - 197 budapest-iii.-kerulet - 198 budapest-xiv.-kerulet - 199 nyiregyhaza
200 Bucharest (București) - 201 Iași (Jászvásár) - 202 Cluj-Napoca (Kolozsvár) - 203 Timişoara (Timișoara) - 204 Craiova - 205 Braşov (Brașov) - 206 Ploieşti (Ploiești) - 207 Brăila
208 Dublin (Baile Átha Cliath)
209 zagreb---centar - 210 Zagreb (Загреб) - 211 Split (Сплит) - 212 Rijeka (Ријека) - 213 Osijek (Осијек)
214 Maribor - 215 Celje - 216 Kranj - 217 Velenje (Mestna občina Velenje)
218 Birkirkara - 219 qormi - 220 Mosta - 221 zabbar
222 Berlin - 223 Hamburg - 224 Munich (München) - 225 Cologne (Köln) - 226 Frankfurt (Frankfurt am Main) - 227 Essen - 228 Stuttgart - 229 Dortmund - 230 Duesseldorf (Düsseldorf) - 231 Bremen
232 Helsinki (Helsingfors) - 233 Espoo (Esbo) - 234 Tampere (Tammerfors) - 235 Vantaa (Vanda) - 236 Turku (Åbo) - 237 Oulu (Uleåborg) - 238 Lahti (Lahtis) - 239 Kuopio - 240 Jyvaskyla (Jyväskylä) - 241 Pori (Björneborg)
242 Noumea
243 Stockholm (Stockholbma) - 244 Goteborg (Göteborg) - 245 Malmo (Malmö) - 246 Uppsala
247 Sofia (София) - 248 Burgas (Бургас) - 249 Rousse (Русе)
250 Belgrade (Београд) - 251 Novi Sad (Нови Сад) - 252 zemun (Zemun)
253 Skopje (Shkupi) - 254 Bitola (Битола) - 255 Kumanovo (Куманово) - 256 Prilep (Прилеп) - 257 Tetovo (Тетово)
258 Reykjavik (Reykjavík) - 259 Kopavogur (Kópavog) - 260 Hafnarfirdi (Hafnarfirði)
261 Lisbon (Lisboa) - 262 Porto - 263 Amadora - 264 Braga - 265 Setúbal
266 Haifa (H̱efa) - 267 Tel Aviv (תל אביב-יפו) - 268 Ariel (אֵילִיָּה קַפִּיטוֹלִינָה) - 269 West Jerusalem (מערב ירושלים) - 270 Ashdod (אשדוד)
271 Ankara (Enqere) - 272 Byzantium (İstanbul) - 273 Izmir (İzmir) - 274 Bursa - 275 Adana (Edene) - 276 Gaziantep (Dîlok) - 277 Konya (Qonye)
278 Tehran (تِهران)
279 Dubai

All Countries

ALL COUNTRIES:

Americas: 1
United States of America (Estados Unidos), 2
United Mexican States (República Mejicana), 3
Puerto Rico, 4
Republic of Guatemala (República de Guatemala), 5
Republic of Colombia (República de Colombia), 6
Republic of Ecuador (República del Ecuador), 7
Argentine Republic (República Argentina), 8
Republic of Chile (República de Chile), 9
Federative Republic of Brazil (República Federativa do Brasil), 10
Republic of Bolivia (República de Bolivia), 11
Republic of El Salvador (República de El Salvador), 12
Republic of Peru (República del Perú), 13
Canada,
Africa: 14
South Africa (IRiphabliki yaseNingizimu Afrika),
Asia: 15
People’s Republic of China (中華人民共和國), 16
Macau Special Administrative Region (澳门特别行政区), 17
Vietnam (Việt Nam), 18
Taiwan (台湾), 19
Singapore (Singapura), 20
South Korea (Taehan-min’guk), 21
Thailand (ราชอาณาจักรไทย), 22
Japan (日本), 23
Hong Kong Special Administrative Region (香港), 24
Mongol Peoples Republic (Монгоп Улс), 25
Malaysia (马来西亚), 26
Islamic Republic of Iran (كِشوَرِ شاهَنشاهئ ايران), 27
Russian Soviet Federative Socialist Republic (Россия), 28 , 29
Turkey (Türkiye Cumhuriyeti), 30
Brunei Darussalam (Brunei), 31
Republic of the Philippines (Pilipinas), 32
Republic of Indonesia (Indonesia), 33
Bangladesh (বাংলাদেশ), 34
State of Israel (מדינת ישראל), 35
India (भारत),
Europe: 36
Norway (Norge), 37
The Netherlands (Nederland), 38
Switzerland (Schweizerische Eidgenossenschaft), 39
Czech Republic (Česko), 40
Republic of Austria (Republik Österreich), 41
Cyprus (Κύπρος), 42
Kingdom of Belgium (Koninkrijk België), 43
Slovak Republic (Slovensko), 44
Kingdom of Denmark (Kongeriget Danmark), 45
Republic of Lithuania (Lietuvos Tarybų Socialistinė Respublika), 46
Republic of Hungary (Magyarország), 47
France (République Française), 48
Portuguese Republic (República Portuguesa), 49
Republic of Finland (Suomi), 50
Republic of Ireland (Poblacht na hÉireann), 51
Slovenia (Slovenija), 52
Republic of Malta (Malta), 53
Republic of Croatia (Republika Hrvatska), 54
Gibraltar (Gibilterra), 55
Sweden (Sverige), 56
Republic of Iceland (Lýðveldið Ísland), 57 , 58
Hellenic Republic (Ελληνική Δημοκρατία), 59
Spanish State (Reino de España), 60
West Germany (Deutschland), 61
Republic of Poland (Rzeczpospolita Polska), 62
Republic of Italy (Repubblica Italiana), 63
Republic of Bulgaria (Република България), 64
Republic of Macedonia (Република Македонија), 65
Romania (România), 66
United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland (Y Deyrnas Unedig),
Oceania: 67
New Caledonia (Territoire des Nouvelle-Calédonie et Dépendances), 68
Australia, 69
New Zealand (Aotearoa),
Middle East: 70
Sultanate of Oman (عمان),
USA

California: Cupertino , Santa Rosa , Napa , San Rafael , Sebastopol , Vallejo , Oakland , Oakland West , San Francisco , San Pablo , Concord , Livermore , Redwood City , Gilroy , San Jose Central , Laney College Fwy , San Jose Fwy , Los Angeles-North Main Street, North Long Beach (Long Beach), Los Angeles, Reseda, Los Angeles, Burbank, Los Angeles, Glendora-Laurel, Los Angeles, Santa Clarita-Placerita, Los Angeles, Rubidoux - Mission Blvd, Riverside, Riverside-Magnolia, Riverside, Lake Elsinore-W Flint Street, Riverside, Banning-Airport, Riverside, Upland, San Bernardino, Lake Gregory (Crestline), San Bernardino, San Andreas-Gold Strike Road, Calaveras, California, Yosemite Village - Visitor Center, Mariposa, California, Grass Valley-Litton Building, Nevada, California, Truckee - Fire Station, Nevada, California, Colfax-City Hall, Placer, California, Chester, Plumas, California, Portola - Nevada Street, Plumas, California, Quincy-N Church Street, Plumas, California, Mojave, Kern, California, Carmel Valley-Ford Road, Monterey, California, King City - Pearl, Monterey, California, Santa Cruz - Soquel Avenue, Santa Cruz, California, South Long Beach, Los Angeles, California, Mira Loma-Van Buren, Riverside, California, Temecula - Lake Skinner, Riverside, California, CDF - Arroyo Grande, San Luis Obispo, California, Atascadero-Lewis Avenue, San Luis Obispo, California, Nipomo-Guadalupe Road, San Luis Obispo, California, San Luis Obispo-Higuera Street, San Luis Obispo, California, Goleta-Fairview, Santa Barbara, California, Lompoc-South H Street, Santa Barbara, California, Santa Barbara-National Guard Armory, Santa Barbara, California, Santa Maria - South Broadway, Santa Barbara, California, El Rio-Rio Mesa School #2, Ventura, California, Ojai - East Ojai Av, Ventura, California, Piru - Pacific, Ventura, California, Simi Valley - Cochran Street, Ventura, California, Alpine-Victoria Drive, San Diego, California, Camp Pendleton, San Diego, California, El Cajon-Redwood Avenue, San Diego, California, Escondido-E Valley Parkway, San Diego, California, San Diego - Beardsley, San Diego, California, Point Reyes, Marin, California, Clovis-N Villa Avenue, Fresno, California, Fresno - Drummond Street, Fresno, California, Fresno - Garland, Fresno, California, Huron - 4th Street, Fresno, California, Tranquility, Fresno, California, Bakersfield-California Avenue, Kern, California, Lebec, Kern, California, Hanford-S Irwin Street, Kings, California, Madera - Pump Yard, Madera, California, Merced - Coffee Road, Merced, California, Manteca AMS, San Joaquin, California, Stockton-Hazelton, San Joaquin, California, Tracy - Airport, San Joaquin, California, Modesto-14th Street, Stanislaus, California, Porterville, Tulare, California, Visalia, Tulare, California, Bombay Beach, Imperial, California, Calexico-Ethel Street, Imperial, California, Naval Test Base, Imperial, California, Sonny Bono, Imperial, California, Salton Sea Park, Riverside, California, Torres - Martinez, Riverside, California, Chico - East Avenue, Butte, California, Gridley, Butte, California, Colusa-Sunrise Blvd, Colusa, California, Willows-Colusa, Glenn, California, Roseville-N Sunrise Ave, Placer, California, Elk Grove - Bruceville Road, Sacramento, California, Folsom-Natoma Street, Sacramento, California, Sacramento-Del Paso Manor, Sacramento, California, Sacramento - 1309 T Street, Sacramento, California, Anderson-North Street, Shasta, California, Vacaville-Ulatis Drive, Solano, California, Yuba City, Sutter, California, Davis-UCD Campus, Yolo, California, Woodland-Gibson Road, Yolo, California, Turlock-S Minaret Street, Stanislaus, California, Anaheim-Loara School, Orange, California, Paradise - Theater, Butte, California, Thousand Oaks-Moorpark Road, Ventura, California, Ukiah - Library, Mendocino, California, Salton City, Imperial, California, Hollister-Fairview Road, San Benito, California, Niland-English Road, Imperial, California, Willits - Justice Center, Mendocino, California, Salinas #3, Monterey, California, Livermore - Rincon, Alameda, California, Oakland - East, Alameda, California, Oakland - West, Alameda, California, Concord, Contra Costa, California, San Pablo-Rumrill, Contra Costa, California, San Rafael, Marin, California, Napa-Jefferson Avenue, Napa, California, San Francisco-Arkansas Street, San Francisco, California, Redwood City, San Mateo, California, San Jose - Jackson St, Santa Clara, California, Vallejo, Solano, California, Gilroy-9th Street, Santa Clara, California, Madera City, Madera, California, Portola - Gulling Street, Plumas, California, Kernville-Forest Service, Kern, California, Tahoe City-221 Fairway Drive, Placer, California, Auburn-11645 Atwood Road, Placer, California, Lincoln-1445 1st Street, Placer, California, Oakland-Laney College, Alameda, California, Pinehurst-Forest Service, Fresno, California, Springville-Forest Service, Tulare, California, Rio Vista-YS, Solano, California, Sebastopol-103 Morris Street, Sonoma, California, Otay Mesa - Donovan Correctional Facility, San Diego, California, Keeler-Cerro Gordo Road, Inyo, California, Tahoe City - 221 Fairway Drive, Placer, California, San Lorenzo Valley Middle School, Santa Cruz, California, Auburn - Atwood Rd, Placer, California, Rio Vista-St Francis Way, Solano, California, Atascadero-Lift Station #5, San Luis Obispo, California, San Jose-Knox Avenue, Santa Clara, California, Red Bluff - Walnut St, Tehama, California, Bishop-Line, Inyo, California

NewYork: - *: New York, BuffaloNew York, I S 52 Junior High School, New York, White Plains, New York, Suffolk County, New York, Queens College, New York , The City College of New York, Intermediate School 74, New York, Public School 314, New York, Maspeth, New York, Eisenhower Park, New York, Intermediate School 143, New York, Division Street, New York, Public School 274, New York, Fresh Kills West, New York, Albany County HD, New York, Utica, New York, Buffalo, New York, Rochester, New York, Newburgh, New York, Pinnacle, New York, Public School 19, New York, Peace Bridge Busti Ave, New York, Tonawanda II, New York, Port Richmond, New York, Morrisania, New York

: USA:New York/Holtsville, USA:Mexico/Colegio de Bachilleres , USA:Mexico/Universidad Autonoma de Baja California , USA:Mexico/Cuajimalpa , USA:Mexico/Chalco , Douglas Red Cross, Arizona, Nogales Post Office, Arizona, Alamo Lake, Arizona, Children's Park Site, Arizona, Phoenix JLG Supersite, Arizona, Yuma Supersite, Arizona, Wylam, Alabama, Corner, Alabama, No. Bham, Alabama, Mcadory, Alabama, Anderson-Eastside Elem. Sch, Indiana, Evansville-Buena Vista, Indiana, Indpls - I-70 E, Indiana, Indpls-Washington Park, Indiana, Bloomington, Indiana, Gary-IITRI, Indiana, Indpls-W.18th St, Indiana, Fivco, Kentucky, Jprecc, Kentucky, Newtwn, Kentucky, Lakeville - Near Road, Minnesota, Brainerd, Minnesota, West Duluth, Minnesota, Minneapolis-Near Road, Minnesota, Minneapolis - Lyndale, Minnesota, Virginia, Minnesota, Detroit Lakes, Minnesota, Grand Portage, Minnesota, Marshall, Minnesota, St. Michael, Minnesota, St. Cloud, Minnesota, Rochester, Minnesota, Minneapolis-Phillips, Minnesota, Ely, Minnesota, Blaine, Minnesota, Apple Valley, Minnesota, St. Paul-Harding H.S., Minnesota, BROADWAY (South), Missouri, Blair Street, Missouri, Ladue, Missouri, Blue Ridge I-70, Missouri, Forest Park, Missouri, Arnold, Missouri, Liberty, Missouri, Missouri State University, Missouri, Eldospgs, Missouri, Troost, Missouri, Branch Street, Missouri, St. Joseph, Missouri, Rg_south, Missouri, Garinger, North Carolina, Beulah North, North Dakota, Ncore, Nebraska, Llchd Bam, Nebraska, Moore, Oklahoma, Glenpool, Oklahoma, McAlester, Oklahoma, Burneyville, Oklahoma, Seiling, Oklahoma, Lawton North, Oklahoma, Tulsa, Oklahoma, Riverside, Tennessee, Burlington, Vermont, Bennington, Vermont, Rutland, Vermont, Underhill, Vermont, Moundsville, West Virginia, Hoover, Alabama, Montg, Alabama, Adeq-dsr, Arkansas, Sprngdle, Arkansas, Marion, Arkansas, Parr, Arkansas, El Dorado, Arkansas, Killens, Delaware, Seaford, Delaware, Chi_com, Illinois, Bondville, Illinois, Peoria_j, Illinois, Gc_mad, Illinois, Chi_sp, Illinois, East St. Louis, Illinois, West Union, Illinois, Braidwd, Illinois, Decatur, Illinois, Alsip, Illinois, Cary, Illinois, Northbrk, Illinois, New Albany, Indiana, Cedrbluf, Kansas, kc, Wy, Kansas, Haz2, Kentucky, Cannons Lane, Kentucky, Watson, Kentucky, Mammoth Cave NP, Kentucky, Baskett, Kentucky, Etown2, Kentucky, Owenpri, Kentucky, Southwick Community Center, Kentucky, Nku, Kentucky, Fair Hill, Maryland, Oldtown, Maryland, Rockville, Maryland, Horn Point, Maryland, Piney Run, Maryland, HU-Beltsville, Maryland, Millington, Maryland, Padonia, Maryland, Edgewood, Maryland, Hernando, Mississippi, Jaxfs19, Mississippi, Hattiesburg, Mississippi, Jackson NCORE, Mississippi, Durham Armory, North Carolina, Dillard, North Carolina, Cherrygr, North Carolina, Clemmons Middle, North Carolina, Grier Middle School, North Carolina, Montclaire, North Carolina, Bded, North Carolina, Hattieaven, North Carolina, W Owen Sch, North Carolina, Williston, North Dakota, Hannover, North Dakota, Lostwood NWR, North Dakota, Bismarck Residential, North Dakota, Fargo NW, North Dakota, Miller State Park, New Hampshire, Keene, New Hampshire, Portsmouth, New Hampshire, Londonderry - Moose Hill, New Hampshire, Erie, Ohio, Preble County, Ohio, Painesville - JFS, Ohio, Sycamore, Ohio, Colerain, Ohio, Taft, Ohio, Barr School, Ohio, Columbus - Fairgrounds, Ohio, Canton, Ohio, Lebanon, Ohio, Batavia, Ohio, Youngstown - Head Start, Ohio, G.T.Craig, Ohio, Dayton - Sinclair, Ohio, Steubenville, Ohio, East High School, Ohio, Yankee Road, Ohio, Amanda Elementary, Ohio, Chippewa Lake, Ohio, Yellow Springs, Ohio, Springfield PM, Ohio, Lima, Ohio, Warren - Laird Ave., Ohio, Ironton - ODOT, Ohio, Roland, Oklahoma, Miami, Oklahoma, North OKC, Oklahoma, Stilwell Castnet & Ncore, Oklahoma, Narragansett, Rhode Island, E Providence, Rhode Island, Providence, Rhode Island, Greenville-ESC, South Carolina, Long Creek, South Carolina, Chesterfield, South Carolina, TK Gregg, South Carolina, Trenton, South Carolina, Williams Middle School, South Carolina, Ashton, South Carolina, Charleston Public Works, South Carolina, Wind Cave, South Dakota, Research Farm, South Dakota, Credit Union, South Dakota, Uc1, South Dakota, Sioux Falls, South Dakota, Badlands, South Dakota, Watertown, South Dakota, Dyerteom, Tennessee, Air Lab, Tennessee, Athens, Tennessee, Lockland, Tennessee, Jackson, Tennessee, Lawrence, Tennessee, Shelby Farms, Tennessee, Hville, Tennessee, Decatur, Alabama, Mlk, Delaware, Elkhart-Prairie St., Indiana, Ogden Dunes, Indiana, Fort Wayne-Beacon St, Indiana, Terre Haute-Lafayette Ave, Indiana, Kokomo - E. Vaile Ave., Indiana, Larwill, Indiana, Lafayette-Greenbush St, Indiana, South Bend-Shields Dr, Indiana, Fishers, Indiana, Columbus - Rocky Ford Rd, Indiana, Hagerstown, Maryland, Gport Yc, Mississippi, Butte Greely School, Montana, Billings St. Luke's, Montana, Sidney Oil Field, Montana, Malta, Montana, Seeley Elementary School, Montana, Missoula Boyd Park, Montana, Hamilton PS 46, Montana, Birney, Montana, Rossiter Pump House, Montana, Libby Courthouse, Montana, Bozeman High School, Montana, Lewistown, Montana, Great Falls Overlook Park, Montana, Flathead Valley, Montana, West Yellowstone Park Ent #2, Montana, Broadus, Montana, Leggett, North Carolina, Kenansvl, North Carolina, Candor FRO, North Carolina, Jamesvil, North Carolina, Dunn Center, North Dakota, W Greenwich, Rhode Island, Look Rock - GSMNP, Tennessee, Golf_ln, Tennessee, Kingsport, Tennessee, Maryvill, Tennessee, South Pass, Wyoming, Converse County Mobile, Wyoming, Cheyenne , Wyoming, Sinclair Mobile, Wyoming, Pinedale, Wyoming, Bryson, North Carolina, Ward, Alabama, French Town - Beckwith, Montana, Castle H, North Carolina, Lebanon, New Hampshire, Cape Romain, South Carolina, Smiths Grove, Kentucky, Marion, North Carolina, Howard County Near Road, Maryland, Burdens Creek, North Carolina, Millbrook NCore, North Carolina, Ponca City, Oklahoma, Irmo, South Carolina, Mendnhal, North Carolina, Near Road, Kentucky, Blackstone, North Carolina, New Albany, Ohio, Phnx Cty Pm, Alabama, Near Road, Rhode Island, Ncore, Montana, Cicero2, Illinois, Huntsville Old Airport, Alabama, Harriman, Tennessee, Red Lake, Minnesota, Pike2001, Kentucky, Chick., Alabama, Maryvill, Illinois, Bates, Kentucky, Red Lake Nation, Minnesota, Fond du Lac, Minnesota, Hillcrest HS, Missouri, Hinds CC, Mississippi, 2912 Coffey, Nebraska, London, Ohio, Springfield, Ohio, Mobile-kickapoo, Oklahoma, Jackson, South Carolina, St. Paul Payne - Phalen, Minnesota, Gadsden, Alabama, Duluth-Michigan St, Minnesota, Pierre, South Dakota, West Union, Ohio, Columbia Falls, Montana, Shuttlesworth, Alabama, St. Anthony Park, Minnesota, Healdton, Oklahoma, Hickory, North Carolina, Fort Laramie National Historic Site, Wyoming, Lwattowr, North Carolina, Trnp-nu, North Dakota, Pinedale Gaseous, Wyoming, Torrington Mobile, Wyoming

Oregon: Lakeview, Oregon, Roseburg, Oregon, Grants Pass, Oregon, Cave Junction, Oregon, Medford, Oregon, Albany, Oregon, Applegate Valley, Oregon, Baker City, Oregon, Beaverton, Oregon, Corvallis, Oregon, Enterprise, Oregon, Hermiston, Oregon, Hillsboro, Oregon, John Day, Oregon, La Grande, Oregon, Lyons, Oregon, Pendleton, Oregon, Prineville, Oregon, Salem, Oregon, Shady Cove, Oregon, Silverton, Oregon, Sisters, Oregon, Sweet Home, Oregon, Bend, Oregon, Portland, Oregon, Klamath Falls, Oregon, Burns, Oregon, Madras, Oregon, The Dalles, Oregon, Carus - Spangler Rd., Oregon, Sauvie Island, Oregon, Cove City Hall, Oregon, Government Camp - Multorpor Visibility, Oregon, Mt. Fanny, Oregon, Crater Lake Maintenance, Oregon, Oakridge - Willamette Activity Center, Oregon, Cottage Grove City Shops, Oregon, Eugene - Amazon Park, Oregon, Springfield City Hall, Oregon, Eugene - Highway 99, Oregon, Willamette Activity Center - Oakridge, Lane, Delight Valley School - Saginaw, Lane, Amazon Park, Lane, Cottage Grove City Shops, Lane, Highway 99, Lane, Springfield City Hall, Lane, Wilkes Drive, Lane

Washington: Division St, Aberdeen, Washington, W 12th Ave, Airway Heights, Washington, Anacortes 202 Avenue, Washington, Bartholomew Rd, Anacortes, Washington, Bellevue Way, Bellevue, Washington, Yew St, Bellingham, Washington, Spruce Ave, Bremerton, Washington, Cheeka Peak, Washington, Market Blvd, Chehalis, Washington, 13th St, Clarkston, Washington, Greenbluff Rd, Colbert, Washington, Oak St S, Colville, Washington, Loomis, Custer, Washington, Fir St, Darrington, Washington, W Main St, Dayton, Washington, Ruby St, Ellensburg, Washington, Harrah N Harrah Rd, Washington, Metaline, Kennewick, Washington, Central and James, Kent, Washington, College St, Lacey, Washington, Hill St, LaCrosse, Washington, Town Center, Lake Forest Park, Washington, Evans St, Leavenworth, Washington, E Valleyway, Liberty Lake, Washington, 30th Ave, Longview, Washington, 212 (ULT), Lynnwood, Washington, Azure Way, Maple Falls , Washington, 7th Ave, Marysville, Washington, Pepiot Way, Mesa, Washington, Balsam St, Moses Lake, Washington, S Second St, Mt Vernon, Washington, Makah Tribe, Neah Bay 2, Washington, North Bend Way, North Bend, Washington, SW 6th, Oak Harbor, Washington, Chehalis Tribe, Oakville, Washington, Colville Tribe, Omak, Washington, W 14th St, Port Angeles, Washington, San Juan Ave, Port Townsend, Washington, Dexter SE, Pullman, Washington, 128th St, Puyallup, Washington, Puyallup Tribe, Puyallup, Washington, Commercial, Raymond, Washington, Alder St, Ritzville, Washington, Josephine St, Rosalia, Washington, Beacon Hill, Seattle, Washington, Duwamish, Seattle, Washington, Olive St, Seattle, Washington, Queen Anne Hill, Seattle, Washington, South Park, Seattle, Washington, W Franklin, Shelton, Washington, Augusta Ave, Spokane, Washington, College Street, Spokane, Washington, E Broadway Ave, Spokane, Washington, Monroe St, Spokane, Washington, Alexander Ave, Tacoma, Washington, L Street, Tacoma, Washington, Yakama Tribe, Toppenish, Washington, Tulalip Tribe, Tulalip, Washington, Glover St, Twisp, Washington, Fourth Plain Rd, Vancouver, Washington, 12th St, Walla Walla, Washington, Spokane Tribe, Wellpinit, Washington, Fifth St, Wenatchee, Washington, Chewuch Rd, Winthrop, Washington, Yakama Tribe, White Swan, Washington, Yacolt Rd, Yacolt, Washington, 4th Ave, Yakima, Washington, Turnbull, Cheney, Washington, Yakama Tribe, Harrah, Washington, NE Vancouver, Vancouver, Washington, 10th and Weller, Seattle, Washington, Woodin Ave, Chelan, Washington, Hwy 12, Naches, Washington, Vancouver NE 84th Ave, Washington, E 5th St, Port Angeles, Washington, Quinault Tribe, Taholah, Washington, E 1st St, Colville, Washington, S 16th St, Sunnyside, Washington

Texas: Baytown, Houston, Texas, Park Place, Houston, Texas, Seabrook Friendship Park, Houston, Texas, Conroe Relocated, Houston, Texas, Houston East, Houston, Texas, Italy, fort Worth, Dallas, Texas, Kaufman, fort Worth, Dallas, Texas, Arlington Municipal Airport, fort Worth, Dallas, Texas, Haws Athletic Center, fort Worth, Dallas, Texas, CPS Pecan Valley, San Antonio, Texas, Calaveras Lake, San Antonio, Texas, Heritage Middle School, San Antonio, Texas, Old Hwy 90, San Antonio, Texas, Palo Alto, San Antonio, Texas, San Antonio Northwest, San Antonio, Texas, Selma, San Antonio, Texas, Socorro Hueco, El Paso, Texas, National Seashore, Corpus Christi, Texas, Beaumont Mary, Beaumont, Texas, Odessa Gonzales, Midland, Texas, Galveston 99th Street, Houston, Texas, Waco Mazanec, Waco, Texas, World Trade Bridge, Laredo, Texas, Amarillo A&M, Amarillo, Texas, Clinton, Houston, Texas, Houston Deer Park #2, Houston, Texas, Houston Aldine, Houston, Texas, Dallas Hinton, fort Worth, Dallas, Texas, Denton Airport South, fort Worth, Dallas, Texas, Midlothian OFW, fort Worth, Dallas, Texas, Ascarate Park SE, El Paso, Texas, El Paso Chamizal, El Paso, Texas, El Paso UTEP, El Paso, Texas, Mission, Harlingen, Texas, Dona Park, Corpus Christi, Texas, Hamshire, Beaumont, Texas, SETRPC 42 Mauriceville, Beaumont, Texas, Brownsville, Harlingen, Texas, Odessa-Hays Elementary School, Midland, Texas, Kingwood, Houston, Texas, Austin Audubon Society, Austin, Texas, Austin Northwest, Austin, Texas, Port Arthur Memorial School, Beaumont, Texas, Isla Blanca Park, Harlingen, Texas, Karnack, Tyler, Texas, Wichita Falls, Abilene, Texas, Eagle Pass, Laredo, Texas, Austin Webberville Rd, Austin, Texas, Lubbock-PM25, Lubbock, Texas, Corsicana Airport, fort Worth, Dallas, Texas, Zavala Elementary, Austin, Texas, Fayette County, Austin, Texas

Alaska: Palmer, Mat-su, Alaska, Wasilla, Mat-su, Alaska , Garden, Anchorage, Alaska, Parkgate, Anchorage, Alaska, Tudor, Alaska , Butte, Mat-su, Alaska, DHHS, Anchorage, Alaska , North Pole Water, Alaska , FNSB RAMS, Alaska, Floyd Dryden, Alaska, FNSB NCORE, Alaska, FNSB NP Fire, Alaska, NPWSTIL, Fairbanks, Alaska, Laurel, Anchorage, Alaska, Artisans, Fairbanks, Alaska

New Jersey: Brigantine, NewJersey, Columbia, NewJersey, Elizabeth Trailer, NewJersey, Ewing, NewJersey, Flemington, NewJersey, Jersey City FH, NewJersey, Millville, NewJersey, Newark Firehouse, NewJersey, New Brunswick, NewJersey, Rahway PM, NewJersey, Rider University, NewJersey, Rutgers University, NewJersey, South Camden, NewJersey, Ft Lee Near Road, NewJersey

Massachusetts: - *: BostonBoston North End, Milton Blue Hill Observatory, Brockton, Fall River, Haverhill Consentino School, Lynn Water Treatment Plant, Pittsfield South Street, Springfield Liberty St, Worcester Summer St, Boston Roxbury, Boston Von Hillern, Ware, Greenfield Hs

Utah: Box Elder, Utah, Cache, Utah, Washington, Utah, Uintah, Utah, Duchesne, Utah, Tooele, Utah, Weber, Utah, Utah, Utah, Salt Lake City, Utah, Davis, Utah, Lindon - Provo, Utah

Georgia: Athens, South DeKalb, Yorkville, Augusta, Warner Robins, Gainesville, Rome, Rossville, Albany, Confederate Ave., Gwinnett Tech, McDonough, Newnan, Columbus Airport, Macon, Lathrop, Valdosta

Hawaii: Kapolei, Hawaii, Ocean View, Hawaii, Honolulu, Hawaii, Pahala, Hawaii, Hilo, Hawaii, Pearl City, Hawaii, Kihei, Hawaii, Sand Island, Hawaii, Mountain View, Hawaii, Niumalu, Hawaii, Paia, Hawaii, Pahoa_high, Hawaii, Haas_school, Hawaii, Leilani, Hawaii

Nevada: Boulder City, Clark County, Green Valley, Clark County, Jean, Clark County, Paul Meyer, Clark County, Palo Verde, Clark County, Joe Neal, Clark County, Jerome Mack, Clark County, Sunrise Acres, Clark County, JD Smith, Clark County

Idaho: Garden Valley, Idaho, Grangeville, Idaho, Pocatello G&g, Idaho, Idaho City, Idaho, Lancaster, Idaho, Lewiston, Idaho, Mccall Usfs, Idaho, Moscow, Idaho, Penford - Idaho Falls, Idaho, St Luke's - Meridian, Idaho, Ketchum, Idaho, Boise Fire Station #5, Idaho, Pocatello G & G, Idaho, Salmon, Idaho, Paul Elementary, Idaho, Potlatch, Idaho, Rexburg, Idaho, Weiser High School, Idaho, Plummer, Idaho, Bonners Ferry, Idaho, Pinehurst, Idaho, St Maries, Idaho, Sandpoint, Idaho, Nampa, Idaho, Rock Creek, Idaho, Cottonwood, Idaho, St. Lukes Ncore, Idaho, Pocatello, Idaho, Mt Hall, Idaho, Sandpoint25 Uofi, Idaho, Sandpoint10 Uofi, Idaho, Pine, Idaho, St Lukes Site, Idaho, Bonners Ferry Kootenai, Idaho, Juliaetta, Idaho, Lapwai_trex, Idaho, Reubens_trex, Idaho, Kamiah_trex, Idaho, Twin, Idaho, Porthill, Idaho, Franklin, Idaho, Caribou Hospital-soda Sprgs, Idaho, Shoshone Bannock Tribes, Idaho

Michigan: Allen Park, Michigan, Bay City, Michigan, Dearborn, Michigan, Detroit - W Lafayette, Michigan, Flint, Michigan, Grand Rapids, Michigan, Houghton Lake, Michigan, Kalamazoo, Michigan, Lansing, Michigan, Port Huron, Michigan, Sault Ste Marie, Michigan, Seney, Michigan, Tecumseh, Michigan, Ypsilanti, Michigan

Virginia: Aurora Hills Visitor Center, Northern Virginia, Ashburn - Broad Run High School, Northern Virginia, Shirley Plantation, Richmond, Albemarle High School, Charlottesville, Beach Road VDOT, Richmond, Fredericksburg Geomagnetic Observatory, Fredericksburg, Sumerduck - C. Phelps Wildlife Mgmt Area, Northern Virginia, Lee District Park - Fairfax County, Northern Virginia, Frederick Co. Public School Maint. Dept., Winchester, NASA Langley Research Center, Hampton Roads, Hanover, Richmond, Luray Caverns Airport, Page County, Long Park - Haymarket, Northern Virginia, Natural Bridge Station, Rockbridge County, Harrisonburg VDOT, Harrisonburg, Rural Retreat, Wythe County, Shenandoah National Park - Big Meadows, Shenandoah National Park, Widewater Elem. School - Widewater, Fredericksburg, Tidewater Community College, Hampton Roads, VA Tech Agricultural Research Center, Hampton Roads, Herman L. Horn Elementary School, Roanoke, MSIC (MathScience Innovation Center), Richmond

Pennsylvania: Allentown, Pennsylvania, Altoona, Pennsylvania, Arendtsville, Pennsylvania, Beaver Falls, Pennsylvania, Bristol, Pennsylvania, Carlisle, Pennsylvania, Charleroi, Pennsylvania, Chester, Pennsylvania, Erie, Pennsylvania, Farrell, Pennsylvania, Florence, Pennsylvania, Freemansburg, Pennsylvania, Greensburg, Pennsylvania, Harrisburg, Pennsylvania, Hershey, Pennsylvania, Holbrook, Pennsylvania, Johnstown, Pennsylvania, Kittanning, Pennsylvania, Lancaster, Pennsylvania, Lancaster Downwind, Pennsylvania, Lebanon, Pennsylvania, Montoursville, Pennsylvania, Nazareth, Pennsylvania, New Castle, Pennsylvania, New Garden - Airport, Pennsylvania, Norristown, Pennsylvania, Reading Airport, Pennsylvania, Scranton, Pennsylvania, State College, Pennsylvania, Swiftwater, Pennsylvania, Tioga County, Pennsylvania, Towanda, Pennsylvania, Washington, Pennsylvania, Wilkes-Barre, Pennsylvania, York, Pennsylvania, Flag Plaza, Allegheny, Pennsylvania, Glassport High Street, Allegheny, Pennsylvania, Lawrenceville, Allegheny, Pennsylvania, Liberty 2, Allegheny, Pennsylvania, Lincoln, Allegheny, Pennsylvania, Monroeville, Allegheny, Pennsylvania, North Braddock, Allegheny, Pennsylvania, Marcus Hook, Pennsylvania

Wisconsin: Appleton Aal, Wisconsin, Chiwaukee, Wisconsin, Devils Lake, Wisconsin, Eau Claire Dot, Wisconsin, Green Bay E High, Wisconsin, Harrington Bch, Wisconsin, Horicon, Wisconsin, Lacrosse Dot, Wisconsin, Madison-east, Wisconsin, Milw 16th St, Wisconsin, Milw College Ave, Wisconsin, Milw Ser Dnr, Wisconsin, Perkinstown, Wisconsin, Potawatomi, Wisconsin, Potosi, Wisconsin, Wauk-cleveland, Wisconsin

Arizona: South Phoenix, Maricopa, North Phoenix, Maricopa, Durango Complex, Maricopa, Tempe, Maricopa, West Phoenix, Maricopa, Glendale, Maricopa, Mesa, Maricopa, Diablo, Maricopa, Green Valley, Pima County, Green Valley Fire, Pima County, Geronimo, Pima County, Rose Elementary, Pima County, Coachline, Pima County, Childrens Park NCore, Pima County

New Mexico: Chaparral, New Mexico, West Mesa, New Mexico, Taos Fire Station, New Mexico, Holman Rd, New Mexico, Carlsbad, New Mexico, Deming Airport, New Mexico, Santa Teresa, New Mexico, Anthony, New Mexico, Hobbs Jefferson, New Mexico, Desert View, New Mexico, Santa Fe Airport, New Mexico

Florida: St. Andrews State Park, Bay, Florida, Melbourne, Brevard, Florida, Vista View Park, Broward, Florida, Laurel Oak Elementary, Collier, Florida, Lake City - Veterans Domicile, Columbia, Florida, Sheffield Elementary, Duval, Florida, Mandarin Rd Site, Duval, Florida, Mayo Clinic, Duval, Florida, Ellyson Industrial Park, Escambia, Florida, White Springs, Hamilton, Florida, USMC Reserve Center, Hillsborough, Florida, Sydney, Hillsborough, Florida, Bonifay Tri-County Airport, Holmes, Florida, Tallahassee Community College, Leon, Florida, Ocala - YMCA, Marion, Florida, Stuart, Martin, Florida, Miami Fire Station - Station #5, Miami-Dade, Florida, Homestead Fire Station - Station #16, Miami-Dade, Florida, Yulee, Nassau, Florida, Fort Walton Beach, Okaloosa, Florida, Lake Isle Estates - Winter Park, Orange, Florida, Belle Glade, Palm Beach, Florida, Wastewater Treatment Plant - Royal Palm Beach, Palm Beach, Florida, Baptist Childrens Home, Polk, Florida, Woodlawn Beach Middle School, Santa Rosa, Florida, Bee Ridge Park, Sarasota, Florida, Paw Park, Sarasota, Florida, Seminole Community College, Seminole, Florida, Daytona - Blind Services, Volusia, Florida, St. Marks Wildlife Refuge, Wakulla, Florida, Crystal River Preserve, Citrus, Florida, Winkler Pump Station, Lee, Florida, Palatka Barge Port, Putnam, Florida, Paynes Prairie State Park, Alachua, Florida, Azalea Park, Pinellas, Florida, John Chesnut Sr. Park - East Lake, Pinellas, Florida, Jackson Road, Sarasota, Florida, Pepsi Place (PP-PPL), Duval, Florida, Apollo Beach, Hillsborough, Florida, Munro, Hillsborough, Florida

Colorado: Athens, Boulder-CU, Colorado, CAMP, Colorado, Chatfield Park, Colorado, Colorado College, Colorado, Colorado National Monument, Colorado, Alsup Elementary, Commerce City, Colorado, Delta, Colorado, Fort Collins - CSU Facilities, Colorado, PM2.5, Grand Jct. Powell, Colorado, Greeley - Hospital, Colorado, I-25 Denver, Colorado, La Casa, Colorado, Longmont - Municipal, Colorado, National Jewish Hospital, Colorado, Rifle, Colorado, Welby, Colorado, Aspen PM, Colorado, Rangely, CO, Colorado

Maine: Deering Oaks, Portland, Maine, Riverside Street, Presque Isle, Maine, Micmac, Maine, Rumford, Maine, Acadia NP - McFarland, Maine, Lewiston, Maine, Littleton, Maine, Bangor, Maine, Portland - Deering Oaks, Maine, Sipayik-ME, Maine, Presque Isle Riverside, Maine, Madawaska PSB, Maine

Louisiana: Alexandria @ LSU Ag Center site , Louisiana, Baton Rouge Capitol site, Louisiana, Kenner site, Louisiana, Lafayette USGS site, Louisiana, Northshore site, Madisonville, Louisiana, Monroe Airport site, Louisiana, Thibodaux site, Louisiana, Westlake site, Louisiana, Shreveport Downtown Airport site, Louisiana

Iowa: Jefferson School, Davenport, Iowa, Lake Sugema, Iowa, Linwood Mining, Buffalo, Iowa, Chancy Park, Clinton, Iowa, Rainbow Park, Clinton, Iowa, Hayes School, Davenport, Iowa, Emmetsburg, Iowa, Hoover School, Iowa City, Iowa, High School E Campus, Muscatine, Iowa, Viking Lake, Iowa, Water Tower, Waterloo, Iowa, Carpenter, Des Moines, Iowa, Public Health 4, Iowa, Public Health, Iowa

Connecticut: Danbury, Connecticut, Hartford-Huntley, Connecticut, East Hartford, Connecticut, New Haven - Criscuolo Park, Connecticut, Bridgeport, Connecticut, Waterbury, Connecticut, Groton Fort Griswold, Connecticut, Cornwall, Connecticut
MEXICO

Guanajuato: Celaya Policia, Celaya, Celaya San Juanico, Celaya, Irapuato Bomberos, Irapuato, T21, León, Nativitas, Salamanca, Celaya Tecnologico, Celaya, Seguridad Publica, Tecnológico , San Juanico , Bomberos, Teódula, Secundaria, CICEG, Cruz Roja, Nativitas , DIF, Hospital General, T-21 , Facultad De Medicina

Chihuahua: Estación de Bomberos No.5, Chihuahua, Centro, Chihuahua

Baja California: Secundaria No. 9, Ensenada, Comisión Estatal, Mexicali

Jalisco: Loma Dorada, Guadalajara, Las Pintas, Guadalajara, Miravalle, Guadalajara, Tlaquepaque, Guadalajara, Vallarta, Guadalajara, Aguilas, Jalisco, Atemajac, Jalisco, Centro, Jalisco, Oblatos, Jalisco, Santa Fe, Jalisco

Hidalgo: Pachuca Centro, Hgo, Museo del Rehilete, Hgo

Michoacán: Palacio Municipal, Morelia, Universidad Michoacana de San Nicolas Hidalgo, Morelia

State of Mexico: Ceboruco, Toluca, Metepec, Toluca, Toluca Centro, Toluca, Villa de las Flores, México, Acolman, México, Tultitlan, México, San Agunstín, México, Xalostoc, México, Tlaneplantla, México, Cuautitlán, México, FES Acatlán, México, Nezahualcóyotl, México, Aeropuerto, Toluca, Oxtotitlán, Toluca, San Cristobal Huichotitlán, Toluca, San Mateo Atenco, Toluca, Tlalnepantla, México

Federal District: Merced, México, Iztacalco, México, UAM Iztapalapa, México, Pedregal, México, Santa Ursula, México, Tlahuac, México, Camarones, México, San Juan de Aragón, México, Hospital General de México, México, Santa Fe, México, Coyoacán, México, UAM Xochimilco, México, Centro de Ciencias de la Atmosfera, México, San Agustín, México

Durango: Durango, Durango

Morelos: Estación de Monitoreo Cuernavaca Centro, Morelos

Distrito Federal: Miguel Hidalgo, México, Ajusco Medio, México

Nuevo Leon: Metrorrey, Nuevo Leon, S. Catarina, Nuevo Leon, Obispado, Nuevo Leon, San Nicolás, Nuevo Leon, Pastora, Nuevo Leon, García, Nuevo Leon, Escobedo, Nuevo Leon, Apodaca, Nuevo Leon, S. Pedro, Nuevo Leon, Juárez, Nuevo Leon
PUERTO RICO
San Juan, Ponce
GUATEMALA
Radio Sonda
COLOMBIA

Antioquia: Estacion Movil 1 Metro Estrella, Medellín, Politecnico Colombiano Jaime Isaza Cadavid, Medellín, UNE, Medellín, Estacion Movil 2 Universidad Nacional de Colombia, Medellín, Casa de Justicia Itagui, Medellín, Corporacion La Sallista, Medellín, Museo de Antioquia, Medellín, Colegio Concejo de Itagui, Medellín, Estacion Movil 1, Medellín, Tanques La YE, Medellín

Cundinamarca: Guaymaral, Bogota, Kennedy, Bogota, Las Ferias, Bogota, Fontibon, Bogota, Centro de Alto Rendimiento, Bogota, MinAmbiente, Bogota, Tunal, Bogota, San Cristobal, Bogota, Usaquen, Bogota, Carvajal, Bogota, Suba, Bogota, Puente Aranda, Bogota

Bogotá: Carvajal - Sevillana, Bogota, US Consulate, Bogota
ECUADOR

Pichincha: Belisario, Quito, Cotocollao, Quito, Carapungo, Quito, Centro, Quito, Los Chillos, Quito
ARGENTINA

Buenos Aires: Dock Sud 1, Acumar, La boca, Buenos Aires, Centenario, Buenos Aires, Cordoba, Buenos Aires

Buenos Aires Province: Bahía Blanca
CHILE

Antofagasta Region: Escuela E-10, Gendarmería, Complejo Deportivo 23 de Marzo, Colegio Pedro Vergara Keller, Antofagasta, Bomberos, Estación Centro, Sierra Gorda

O'Higgins Region: Rancagua I, Rancagua II

Santiago Metropolitan Region: La Florida, Independencia, Las Condes, Parque O'Higgins, Pudahuel, Cerrillos, El Bosque, Cerro Navia, Puente Alto, Talagante, Quilicura

Maule Region: Curicó, U.C. Maule, Universidad de Talca, La Florida.

Araucania: Las Encinas Temuco, Padre Las Casas II, Museo Ferroviario

Los Lagos Region: Osorno

Los Ríos Region: Valdivia

Bio-Bio: INIA, Chillán, Liceo Polivalente, Puren, Los Ángeles oriente, 21 de mayo, Nueva Libertad

Aisén Region: Coyhaique, Coyhaique 2, Coyhaique II

Valparaiso: Valparaiso, Ventanas, Viña del Mar, Quilpue

Atacama Region: Copiapo Sivica, Huasco Sivica

Coquimbo Region: La Serena, Coquimbo

Magallanes and Antártica Chilena Region: Punta Arenas

Arica and Parinacota Region: Arica

Región del Bío Bío: Los Ángeles Oriente

Región de Tarapacá: Alto Hospicio

VII Región: Linares

X Región: Mirasol
BRAZIL

São Paulo: Americana, São Paulo, Araçatuba, São Paulo, Araraquara, São Paulo, Bauru, São Paulo, Campinas-Centro, São Paulo, Capão Redondo, São Paulo, Carapicuíba, São Paulo, Catanduva, São Paulo, Cerqueira César, São Paulo, Congonhas, São Paulo, Cubatão-Centro, São Paulo, Cubatão-Vale do Mogi, São Paulo, Cubatão-Vila Parisi, São Paulo, Diadema, São Paulo, Guarulhos-Paço Municipal, São Paulo, Ibirapuera, São Paulo, Interlagos, São Paulo, IPEN USP, São Paulo , Itaim Paulista, São Paulo, Itaquera, São Paulo, Jacareí, São Paulo, Jaú, São Paulo, Jundiaí, São Paulo, Marg.Tietê-Ponte dos Remédios, São Paulo, Marília, São Paulo, Mauá, São Paulo, Mooca, São Paulo, Nossa Senhora do Ó, São Paulo, Osasco, São Paulo, Parelheiros, São Paulo, Parque D.Pedro II, São Paulo, Paulínia, São Paulo, Paulínia-Sul, São Paulo, Pinheiros, São Paulo, Piracicaba, São Paulo, Presidente Prudente, São Paulo, Ribeirão Preto, São Paulo, S. Bernardo do Campo, São Paulo , S.André-Capuava, São Paulo, S.André-Paço Municipal, São Paulo, Santana, São Paulo, Santo Amaro, São Paulo, Santos, São Paulo, Santos-Ponta da Praia, São Paulo, São Caetano do Sul, São Paulo, São José do Rio Preto, São Paulo, São José dos Campos, São Paulo , Sorocaba, São Paulo, Taboão da Serra, São Paulo, Tatuí, São Paulo, Cid.Universitária-USP-Ipen, São Paulo, S.Bernardo-Centro, São Paulo, S.Bernardo-Paulicéia, São Paulo, Santa Gertrudes, São Paulo, Campinas-V.União, São Paulo, Guarulhos-Pimentas, São Paulo, S.José Campos, São Paulo, S.José Campos-Jd.Satélite, São Paulo, S.José Campos-Vista Verde, São Paulo, Campinas-Taquaral, São Paulo
BOLIVIA

Cochabamba Department: Parque Kanata, Cochabamba, Semapa, Cochabamba, Coña Coña, Cochabamba
EL SALVADOR
San Salvador Centro, San Salvador Este
PERU

: US Embassy, Lima

Lima Region: San Borja, Lima, Campo De Marte, Lima, Ate, Lima, Villa Maria Del Triunfo, Lima

Santa Anita: Santa Anita, Lima

Lima: San Juan De Lurigancho, Lima, Huachipa, Lima, Carabayllo, Lima, San Martin De Porres, Lima, Puente Piedra, Lima
CANADA

Alberta: AMS 13, Alberta, Anzac, Alberta, Beaverlodge, Alberta, Bruderheim, Alberta, Calgary Central 2, Alberta, Calgary Northwest, Alberta, Caroline, Alberta, Clairmont, Alberta, Drayton Valley, Alberta, Edmonton Central, Alberta, Edmonton East, Alberta, Edmonton South, Alberta, Edson, Alberta, Elk Island, Alberta, Fort Chipewyan, Alberta, Fort McKay, Alberta, Fort McMurray Athabasca Valley, Alberta, Fort McMurray Patricia McInnes, Alberta, Fort Saskatchewan, Alberta, Genesee, Alberta, Grande Prairie - Henry Pirker, Alberta, Hinton, Alberta, Lamont County, Alberta, Lethbridge, Alberta, Medicine Hat - Crescent Heights, Alberta, Powers, Alberta, Red Deer, Alberta, Redwater Industrial, Alberta, Smoky Heights, Alberta, Steeper, Alberta, Tomahawk, Alberta, Woodcroft, Alberta, Cold Lake South, Alberta, Elk Point Airport, Alberta, St. Lina, Alberta, Ardrossan, Alberta, Brooks, Alberta, Calgary Southeast, Alberta, Gibbons, Alberta, Red Deer - Lancaster, Alberta, Red Deer - Riverside, Alberta, Rycroft, Alberta, Sherwood Park, Alberta, Valemount Firehall

British Columbia: Kelowna College, Vernon Science Centre, Creston PC School, Squamish, Kitimat Haul Road, Kitimat Smeltersite Road, Kitimat Whitesail, Smithers St Josephs, Telkwa, Quesnel Senior Secondary, Prince George Gladstone School, Prince George Plaza 400, Esquimalt Graving Dock, Harmac Cedar Woobank, Burns Lake Fire Centre, Houston Firehall, Terrace BC Access Centre, Powell River Wildwood, Kamloops Federal Building, Castlegar Zinio Park, Golden Helipad, Grand Forks City Hall, Nelson Kutenai Place, Abbotsford A Columbia Street, Abbotsford Central, Agassiz Municipal Hall, Burnaby Kensington Park, Burnaby North Eton, Burnaby South, Chilliwack Airport, Hope Airport, Horseshoe Bay, Langley Central, North Delta, North Vancouver Second Narrows, Pitt Meadow Meadowlands School, Port Moody Rocky Point Park, Richmond South, Surrey East, Tsawwassen, Vancouver Kitsilano, Colwood City Hall, Crofton Escarpment Way, Crofton Substation, Courtenay Elementary School, Duncan Cairnsmore, Elk Falls Dogwood, Nanaimo Labieux, Rumble Beach Hospital, Victoria Topaz, Kitimat Riverlodge, Langdale Elementary, Powell River James Thomson School, Whistler Meadow Park, Fort St John NP Cultural Centre, Prince George BC Rail Warehouse, Vanderhoof, Port Alberni Elementary, Quesnel Maple Drive, Quesnel West Correlieu School, Williams Lake Columneetza School, Crofton Georgia Hts, Terrace Skeena Middle School, Kamloops Aberdeen, Lavington Baptist Church, Duncan Deykin Avenue, Squamish Elementary, Fort St John Key Learning Centre, Fort St John 85th Avenue, Fort St John Old Fort, Peace Valley Attachie Flat Upper Terrace

Saskatchewan: Prince Albert, Saskatchewan, Saskatoon, Saskatchewan, Swift Current, Saskatchewan, Regina, Saskatchewan, Buffalo Narrows, Saskatchewan, North Battleford, Saskatchewan

Newfoundland and Labrador: Corner Brook, NewFoundland, Burin, NewFoundland, Grand Falls-Windsor, NewFoundland, Mount Pearl, NewFoundland, St. John's, NewFoundland

: Fire Hall, Labrador

Manitoba: Winnipeg Scotia St., Manitoba, Winnipeg Ellen St., Manitoba, Flin Flon, Manitoba, Brandon, Manitoba, Thompson, Manitoba

Quebec: - *: Sherbrooke, Gatineau, Shawinigan, Trois-Rivières, Saguenay, Sorel, MontrealEstrie, Quebec, Gatineau, Quebec, Gatineau - secteur de Hull, Quebec, Haute-Gatineau, Quebec, La Tuque, Quebec, Lachute, Quebec, Lac-Saint-Jean, Quebec, Lanaudière, Quebec, Laurentides, Quebec, Laval, Quebec, Mauricie, Quebec, Shawinigan - secteur de L'Assomption, Quebec, Shawinigan - secteur de Saint-Marc, Quebec, Trois-Rivières - secteur du sanctuaire, Quebec, Trois-Rivières - secteur du Vieux-Trois-Rivières, Quebec, Mont-Laurier, Quebec, Longueuil - secteur du parc Océanie (Brossard), Quebec, Rivière-du-Loup, Quebec, Rouyn-Noranda - secteur du centre-ville, Quebec, Beauce, Quebec, Bois-Francs, Quebec, Bécancour - secteur de l'hôtel de ville, Quebec, Sherbrooke - secteur est, Quebec, Abitibi, Quebec, Rouyn-Noranda - secteur de la montée du Sourire, Quebec, Montmagny, Quebec, Québec, Quebec, Québec - secteur de Champigny, Quebec, Québec - secteur du Vieux-Limoilou, Quebec, Rive-Sud de Montréal, Quebec, Témiscamingue, Quebec, Saguenay, Quebec, Saguenay - secteur de l'université (Chicoutimi), Quebec, Saguenay - secteur de Sainte-Thérèse (Arvida), Quebec, Témiscaming, Quebec, Témiscouata, Quebec, Vallée-du-Richelieu, Quebec, Sorel-Tracy - secteur de Saint-Joseph-de-Sorel, Quebec, Sorel-Tracy - secteur du centre-ville, Quebec, Vaudreuil-Huntingdon, Quebec, Saint-Jean-Baptiste, Montreal, Chénier, Montreal, Caserne 17, Montreal, Duncan, Montreal, Hochelaga-Maisonneuve, Montreal, Rivière-des-prairies, Montreal, Maisonneuve, Montreal, Aéroport de Montréal, Montreal, Verdun, Montreal, Molson, Montreal, Sainte-Anne-de-Bellevue, Montreal, Échangeur Décarie, Montreal, Parc Pilon, Montreal, Anjou, Montreal, Drummond, Montreal, Dorval, Montreal, Ontario, Montreal, Jardin Botanique, Montreal, Saint-Michel, Montreal

Ontario: - *: Hamilton, Ottawa, Toronto, WindsorBarrie, Ontario, Belleville, Ontario, Brampton, Ontario, Brantford, Ontario, Burlington, Ontario, Chatham, Ontario, Cornwall, Ontario, Dorset, Ontario, Grand Bend, Ontario, Guelph, Ontario, Hamilton Downtown, Ontario, Hamilton Mountain, Ontario, Hamilton West, Ontario, Kingston, Ontario, Kitchener, Ontario, London, Ontario, Mississauga, Ontario, Morrisburg, Ontario, Newmarket, Ontario, North Bay, Ontario, Oakville, Ontario, Oshawa, Ontario, Ottawa Central, Ontario, Ottawa Downtown, Ontario, Parry Sound, Ontario, Petawawa, Ontario, Peterborough, Ontario, Port Stanley, Ontario, Sarnia, Ontario, Sault Ste Marie, Ontario, St. Catharines, Ontario, Sudbury, Ontario, Thunder Bay, Ontario, Tiverton, Ontario, Toronto Downtown, Ontario, Toronto East, Ontario, Toronto North, Ontario, Toronto West, Ontario, Windsor Downtown, Ontario, Windsor West, Ontario, Forest Hills, Saint John, NewBrunswick, West Side, Saint John, NewBrunswick, Thanet Street, Moncton, NewBrunswick, Route 127, Saint Andrews, NewBrunswick, Aberdeen Street, Fredericton, NewBrunswick, Rough Waters Drive, Bathurst, NewBrunswick, Castle Street, Saint John, NewBrunswick, Route 121, Norton, NewBrunswick, Highway 11, Lower Newcastle, NewBrunswick, Airport, Saint Leonard, NewBrunswick

Northwest Territories: Inuvik, NorthWestTerritories, Norman Wells, NorthWestTerritories, Yellowknife, NorthWestTerritories, Fort Smith, NorthWestTerritories, Marina 1, NorthWestTerritories, N'Dilo 1, NorthWestTerritories, Fort Liard, NorthWestTerritories

Nova Scotia: Kentville, Nova Scotia, Aylesford, Nova Scotia, Halifax Johnston, Nova Scotia, Lake Major, Nova Scotia, Pictou, Nova Scotia, Sydney, Nova Scotia, Port Hawkesbury, Nova Scotia
SOUTH AFRICA

KwaZulu-Natal: Brackenham, RichardsBay, CBD, RichardsBay, Mtunzini, RichardsBay, Esikhaleni, RichardsBay, eSikhaleni, RichardsBay

: Sampler Felixton, E, RichardsBay
CHINA

Beijing: - Beijing: Dongcheng Dongsi, Temple of Heaven, Dongcheng, West Park officials, Wanshou Temple, Chaoyang Olympic Sports Center, Chaoyang Agricultural Exhibition Hall, Haidian Wanliu, The Haidian northern New Area, Haidian Beijing Botanical Garden, Fengtai garden, Fengtai Yungang, Shijingshan city, Fangshan, Liangxiang, Huangcunzhen, Daxing, BDA, Tongzhou New Town, Shunyi New Town , Changping Town, Mentougou, Longquan Town, Pinggu town, Huairou town, The town of Miyun, Yanqing town, Changping Dingling, Badaling Northwest, Miyun Reservoir, Donggaocun Zhen, Pinggu, Yongledianzhen, Tongzhou, Yufazhen, Daxing, Liulihezhen, Fangshan, Qianmen E St, Dongcheng, Yongdingmen Inner St, Xizhimen N St, South Ring Road, East Fourth Ring Road, Beijing, Beijing US Embassy

Shanghai: - Shanghai: Putuo, Yangpu Sipiao, Shanghai Normal College Primary Division, Dianshan Lake, Hongkou Liangcheng, Jingan, Shanghai Normal University, Chuansha, Zhangjiang, Lingshan Road, City average, Shanghai, Shanghai US Consulate

Guangdong: - Guangzhou: Guangzhou - 广州/荔湾西村, Guangdong: Lìwān xicūn, Guangzhou - 广州/公园前, Guangdong: Gōngyuán qián, Guangzhou - 广州/海珠宝岗, Guangdong: Hǎi zhūbǎo gǎng, Guangzhou - 广州/天河城, Guangdong: Tiānhé chéng, Guangzhou - 广州/海珠赤沙, Guangdong: Hǎizhū chìshā, Guangzhou - 广州/黄埔大沙地, Guangdong: Huángbù dàshādì, Guangzhou - 广州/番禺市桥, Guangdong: Pānyú city bridge, Guangzhou - 广州/花都城区, Guangdong: Huadu town, Guangzhou - 广州/萝岗镇龙, Guangdong: Luogang Zhenlong, Guangzhou - 广州/麓湖, Guangdong: LuHu, Guangzhou - 广州/天湖, Guangdong: Tianhu, Guangzhou - 广州/竹洞, Guangdong: Zhudong, Guangzhou - 广州/磨碟沙站, Guangdong: Modiesha station, Guangzhou - 珠海/斗门, Guangdong: Dòumén, Zhuhai - 珠海/吉大, Guangdong: Jídà, Zhuhai - 珠海/前山, Guangdong: Qiánshān, Zhuhai - 珠海/唐家, Guangdong: Táng jiā, Zhuhai - 佛山/惠景城, Guangdong: Huìjǐngchéng, Foshan - 佛山/湾梁, Guangdong: Wān liáng, Foshan - 佛山/华材职中, Guangdong: Huicai technical school, Foshan - 佛山/三水云东海, Guangdong: Sanshuiyun donghai, Foshan - 佛山/南海气象局, Guangdong: Nanhai Bureau of Meteorology, Foshan - 佛山/高明孔堂, Guangdong: Gāomíng kǒngtáng, Foshan - 佛山/三水监测站, Guangdong: Sanshui Monitoring Station, Foshan - 顺德/顺德苏岗, Guangdong: Shùndé sūgǎng, Shunde - 顺德/容桂街道办, Guangdong: Ronggui street committee, Shunde - 顺德/金桔咀, Guangdong: Jinjuzui, Shunde - 江门/东湖, Guangdong: Donghu, Jiangmen - 江门/桃源大气超级站, Guangdong: Taoyuan Atmosphere Premier Station, Jiangmen - 江门/端芬, Guangdong: Duānfēn, Jiangmen - 江门/双桥, Guangdong: Shuāngqiáo, Jiangmen - 江门/西区, Guangdong: Xiqū, Jiangmen - 江门/北街, Guangdong: Běijiē, Jiangmen - 江门/圭峰西, Guangdong: Guīfēngxi, Jiangmen - 肇庆/坑口子站, Guangdong: Kengkouzi station, Zhaoqing - 肇庆/睦岗子站, Guangdong: Mugangzi station, Zhaoqing - 肇庆/七星岩子站, Guangdong: Qixingyanzi station, Zhaoqing - 肇庆/城中子站, Guangdong: Chengzhongzi station, Zhaoqing - 惠州/金果湾, Guangdong: Jinguo Bay, Huizhou - 惠州/下埔, Guangdong: Xiabu, Huizhou - 惠州/西角, Guangdong: Xijiao, Huizhou - 惠州/河南岸, Guangdong: Henan'an, Huizhou - 惠州/江北, Guangdong: Jiangbei, Huizhou - 惠州/惠阳船湖, Guangdong: Huiyang chuanhu, Huizhou - 惠州/大亚湾管委会, Guangdong: Daya bay management committee, Huizhou - 东莞/莞城二水厂, Guangdong: Guancheng No.2 water plant, Dongguan - 东莞/实验中学, Guangdong: Experimental Middle School, Dongguan - 东莞/东城石井, Guangdong: Dongcheng Shijing, Dongguan - 东莞/南城西平, Guangdong: Nancheng Xiping, Dongguan - 东莞/南城元岭, Guangdong: Nancheng Yuanling, Dongguan - 中山/紫马岭, Guangdong: Zimaling, Zhongshan - 中山/长江旅游区, Guangdong: Yangtze River tourist area, Zhongshan - 中山/华柏园, Guangdong: Huabai Park, Zhongshan - 中山/张溪, Guangdong: Zhangxi, Zhongshan - 韶关/市八中, Guangdong: No.8 middle school, Shaoguan - 韶关/碧湖山庄, Guangdong: Bìhú shānzhuāng, Shaoguan - 韶关/园林处, Guangdong: Forest area, Shaoguan - 韶关/韶关学院, Guangdong: Shaoguan University, Shaoguan - 韶关/曲江监测站, Guangdong: Qujiang Monitoring Station, Shaoguan - 汕头/金平子站, Guangdong: Jīnpíngzi, Shantou - 汕头/龙湖子站, Guangdong: Lónghúzi, Shantou - 汕头/濠江子站, Guangdong: Háojiāngzi, Shantou - 汕头/澄海子站, Guangdong: Chénghǎizi, Shantou - 汕头/潮阳子站, Guangdong: Cháoyángzi, Shantou - 湛江/市环境监测站, Guangdong: City Environmental Monitoring Station, Zhanjiang - 湛江/环保局宿舍, Guangdong: EPB Dormitory, Zhanjiang - 湛江/霞山游泳场, Guangdong: Xiashan Swimming Park, Zhanjiang - 湛江/湛江影剧院, Guangdong: Zhanjiang Theatre, Zhanjiang - 茂名/市环保局茂港分局, Guangdong: Maogang sub-office EPB, Maoming - 茂名/茂石化七小, Guangdong: Petrochemical No. 7 elementaty school, Maoming - 茂名/健康路, Guangdong: Jiankang road, Maoming - 梅州/嘉应大学, Guangdong: Jiaying University, Meizhou - 梅州/梅县新城, Guangdong: Mexian new town, Meizhou - 梅州/环境监控中心, Guangdong: Environmental Monitoring Center, Meizhou - 汕尾/市环保局, Guangdong: City EPA, Shanwei - 汕尾/市政府, Guangdong: City government, Shanwei - 汕尾/新城中学, Guangdong: Xincheng Middle School, Shanwei - 河源/市三小, Guangdong: No.3 elementary school, Heyuan - 河源/市自来水厂, Guangdong: City water company, Heyuan - 河源/河源中学, Guangdong: Heyuan high school, Heyuan - 阳江/鸳鸯湖, Guangdong: Yuanyang Lake, Yangjiang - 阳江/南恩路, Guangdong: Nan'en road, Yangjiang - 清远/城区政府, Guangdong: Town governement, Qingyuan - 清远/扶贫区, Guangdong: Fupin district, Qingyuan - 清远/环保局, Guangdong: Environment protection office, Qingyuan - 潮州/西园路, Guangdong: Xiyuan Road, Chaozhou - 潮州/档案局, Guangdong: Archives Bureau, Chaozhou - 潮州/市政公司, Guangdong: Municipal Corporation, Chaozhou - 揭阳/东湖公园, Guangdong: Donghu Park, Jieyang - 揭阳/渔湖初级中学, Guangdong: Yuhu Middle School, Jieyang - 揭阳/实验小学, Guangdong: Experimental Primary School, Jieyang - 揭阳/仙滘, Guangdong: Xian jiào, Jieyang - 云浮/市环境监测站, Guangdong: City Environmental Monitoring Station, Yunfu - 云浮/新市府指挥部, Guangdong: The new city government headquarters, Yunfu - 云浮/牧羊派出所, Guangdong: Muyang police sub-station, Yunfu - 汕头/潮南子站, Guangdong: Chaonanzi Station, Shantou - 湛江/麻章区环保局, Guangdong: Mazhang EPA, Zhanjiang - 湛江/坡头区环保局, Guangdong: Potou District EPB, Zhanjiang - 茂名/高岭, Guangdong: Gaoling, Maoming - 广州/帽峰山森林公园, Guangdong: Maofengshan Forest Park, Guangzhou - 阳江/马南垌, Guangdong: mǎ nán dòng, Yangjiang - 广州/万顷沙, Guangdong: wànqǐng shā, Guangzhou - 汕头/南澳县子站, Guangdong: nán'ào xiàn zi zhàn, Shantou - 佛山/金桔咀, Guangdong: Jinjuzui, Foshan - 佛山/顺德苏岗, Guangdong: Shùndé sūgǎng, Foshan - 佛山/容桂街道办, Guangdong: Ronggui street committee, Foshan - 河源/东埔, Guangdong: Dongpu, Heyuan - 河源/源西, Guangdong: yuán xī, Heyuan - 河源/老城, Guangdong: Old Town, Heyuan - 清远/高新区, Guangdong: High-tech zone, Qingyuan - 清远/环保大楼, Guangdong: EPA building, Qingyuan - 东莞/莞城梨川, Guangdong: guǎn chéng lí chuān, Dongguan - 东莞/东城主山, Guangdong: dōngchéng zhǔ shān, Dongguan - 揭阳/渔湖, Guangdong: yú hú, Jieyang - 揭阳/新兴, Guangdong: xīnxīng, Jieyang - 揭阳/东兴, Guangdong: dōngxìng, Jieyang - 揭阳/西马, Guangdong: xī mǎ, Jieyang - 广州/体育西, Guangdong: tǐyù xī, Guangzhou - Shenzhen: Yantian, Xiapi (下陂) , Kwai Chung, Songgang (松岗) , Shajing (沙井) , Pingshan (坪山) , Nanyou, Nan'aozhen, Meisha, Longhua (龙华) , Xi xiang, Liyuan, Kwai Chung, OCT, Honghu, Henggang (横岗) , Guangming (光明) , Mission Hills, Fuyong (福永) , Shenzhen - Shantou: Háojiāngzi, Shantou, Jīnpíngzi, Shantou, Chaonanzi Station, Shantou, Chénghǎizi, Shantou, Cháoyángzi, Shantou, Lónghúzi, Shantou, Shantou - Shaoguan: Bìhú shānzhuāng, Shaoguan, No.8 middle school, Shaoguan, Forest area, Shaoguan, Qujiang Monitoring Station, Shaoguan, Shaoguan University, Shaoguan, Shaoguan - Qingyuan: Environment protection office, Qingyuan, Fengcheng Subdistrict, Qingyuan, Fupin district, Qingyuan, Qingyuan - Heyuan: City water company, Heyuan, No.3 elementary school, Heyuan, Heyuan high school, Heyuan, Heyuan - Zhuhai: Zhuhai - Foshan: Foshan - Zhanjiang: Zhanjiang - Zhongshan: Zhongshan - Jiangmen: Jiangmen - Zhaoqing: Zhaoqing - Dongguan: Dongguan - Huizhou: Huizhou - Shunde: Shunde - Chaozhou: Chaozhou - Jieyang: Jieyang - Maoming: Maoming - Meizhou: Meizhou - Shanwei: Shanwei - Yangjiang: Yangjiang - Yunfu: Yunfu - Guangzhou/US Consulate, Guangdong: Guangzhou US Consulate

Sichuan: - Chengdu: Chengdu, Jinquan lianghe, Chengdu, Shilidian, Chengdu, Sanwayao, Chengdu, Shahepu, Chengdu, Liang Lane, Chengdu, Caotang Temple, Chengdu, People's Park, Chengdu, Lingyansi, Chengdu, Junping Street, Chengdu, Dàshí xī lù, Chengdu, Shahe Jinjiang section, Chengdu, City Youth Activity Center, Chengdu, Wu Hou Science and Technology Parks, Chengdu, Lido Garden, Chengdu, Yulin, Chengdu, xióngmāo jīdì, Chengdu, Western high-tech innovation center, Chengdu, Longquanyi District Environmental Monitoring Station, Chengdu, Qingbaijiang District Environmental Monitoring Station, Chengdu, Chengxiang town, Chengdu, Xindu District Environmental Monitoring Station, Chengdu, sānyuán wàiguóyǔ xuéxiào, Chengdu, Chengdu Second Administrative College, Chengdu, Art School, Chengdu, Jintang County Armed Forces, Chengdu, Shuangliu County Environmental Monitoring Station, Chengdu, Huayang, Chengdu, pí xiàn dǎngxiào, Chengdu, tuanjie town, Chengdu, jiàn háng jiāshǔ lóu, Chengdu, Pujiang County Environmental Monitoring Station, Chengdu, School Resources, Chengdu, Pengzhou EPA, Chengdu, Qionglai water companies, Chengdu, Chong City Xingzhi Middle School, Chengdu, Jīn Zhōngwài Experimental School, Chengdu, Xinjin Secondary Foreign Language Experimental School, Chengdu, Chengdu US Consulate - Mianyang: Fuleshan, Mianyang, Municipal People's Congress, Mianyang, High-tech Zone Water Company, Mianyang, No.3 water company, Mianyang, Mianyang - Deyang: Dongshan Park, Deyang, Xixiaoqu, Deyang, City Procuratorate, Deyang, Refractory Factory, Deyang, Deyang - Panzhihua: Nongnongping, Panzhihua, Hemenkou, Panzhihua, Bingcaogang, Panzhihua, Renhe, Panzhihua, Jinjina, Panzhihua, Panzhihua, sishi middle school, Panzhihua - Yibin: Shima Middle School, Yibin, Municipal party committee, Yibin, No. 4 middle school, Yibin, City government, Yibin, Huangjinzui, Yibin, Shaping Middle School, Yibin, Yibin - Zigong: Datang Hill, Zigong, Yanma Road, Zigong, Tanmulin Street, Zigong, Chunhua Road, Zigong, Zigong - Luzhou: Jiushi Hill, Luzhou, Xiaoshishang Port, Luzhou, Lantianxian Bridge, Luzhou, City Environment Monitoring Station, Luzhou, Luzhou - Nanchong: Xīshān scenic area, Nanchong, City Committee, Nanchong, Refinery Factory, Nanchong, Gaoping District Monitoring Station, Nanchong, Jialing District EPB, Nanchong, City Environmental Monitoring Station, Nanchong, Nanchong - Neijiang: City Monitoring Station, Neijiang, Dongxing District Government , Neijiang, No 2 middle school, Neijiang, nèijiāng rìbào shè, Neijiang, Neijiang - Suining: shíxīhào, Suining, City Monitoring Station, Suining, Administrative center , Suining, měi níng shípǐn gōngsī, Suining, Suining - Leshan: niú'ěr qiáo, Leshan, shì dì sān shuǐ chǎng, Leshan, City Monitoring Station, Leshan, Leshan Giant Buddha Scenic Area , Leshan, Leshan - Meishan: Heilongtan , Meishan, Bureau of Meteorology, Meishan, Xuguang Community , Meishan, City Monitoring Station, Meishan, Meishan, má yí guān, Meishan - Ziyang: liánhuā shān, Ziyang, Ziyang middle school, Ziyang, sìsānyī chǎng, Ziyang, shīfàn xiào, Ziyang, qū fǎyuàn, Ziyang, Ziyang - Guangan: Xiaoping's former residence , Guangan, Municipal party committee, Guangan, yǒuyì zhōngxué, Guangan, Réngōng lake, Guangan, guǎngdiàn huāyuán, Guangan, běichén xiǎoxué, Guangan - Ya'an: Daxing 526, Yaan, Jianan plant, Yaan, City government, Yaan, Sichuan Agricultural University, Yaan - Dazhou: Dazhou Technical College, Dazhou, City Environmental Monitoring Station, Dazhou, fènghuáng district, Dazhou, dáxiàn jīguān hotel, Dazhou, Civic Center, Dazhou - Ngawa Zong: Jiuzhaigou, Ngawa Zong (阿坝九寨沟) , State Institute of Agricultural Science, Ngawa Zong, State Stations, Ngawa Zong, Mashi primary school, Ngawa Zong, State Institute of Agricultural Science, Ngawa Zong, State Stations, Ngawa Zong, Mashi primary school, Ngawa Zong, Ngawa Zong - Garzê Zong: Hailuogou, Garzê Zong (甘孜海螺沟) , jiāngjūn qiáo, Garzê Zong, shuǐ qiáo zi, Garzê Zong - Guangyuan: Heishipo, Guangyuan, Old Town, Guangyuan, Nanba, Guangyuan, Monitoring station, Guangyuan, Guangyuan - Bazhong: nán kān gōngyuán, Bazhong, City EPA, Bazhong, High School, Bazhong, Shiliu middle school, Bazhong, Bazhong - Liangshan: qīnglóng sì, Liangshan, Qionghai Hotel, Liangshan, Xichang City Hall, Liangshan, Liangshan Prefecture Government, Liangshan, cháng'ān, Liangshan, Liangshan

Liaoning: - Shenyang: Shenyang US Consulate, Huishan, Shenyang, Hunnan, Shenyang, Dōngruǎn, Shenyang, Zhangshi, Shenyang, Artillery College, Shenyang, Beiling, Shenyang, Wenyi Road, Shenyang, Xiaoheyan, Shenyang, Taiyuan Street, Shenyang, Ermao, Shenyang, Liaoning University, Shenyang, Shenyang, hún nán dōng lù, Shenyang , Shenyang, Tanglin Road , Shenyang , Shenyang, wenhua street, Shenyang , Shenyang, Chénliáoxī lù, Shenyang, yùnóng lù, Shenyang, chén běi, Shenyang , Shenyang, Tiexi, Shenyang (沈阳铁西) , bái tǎ, Shenyang , Shenyang (沈阳白塔) - Dalian: Ganjingzi, Dalian, Zhoushuizi, Dalian, Xinghai No 3 station, Dalian, Qingniwa Bridge, Dalian, Fujiazhuang, Dalian, Qixianling, Dalian, Lushun, Dalian, Jinzhou, Dalian, BDA, Dalian, D&D Port, Dalian, Dalian - Dandong: Bearing Factory, Dandong, Financial school, Dandong, Yuanbaoshan water, Dandong, Experimental Primary School, Dandong, Dandong, jiangwan east street, Dandong , Dandong, linjiang houjie, Dandong , Dandong, yuanbaoshan, Dandong , Dandong, minzhu bridge, Dandong , Dandong - Panjin: BDA, Panjin, Xinglongtai, Panjin, Dingxiang, Panjin, Panjin, xīnshēng jiēdào, Panjin , Panjin - Yingkou: No.3 water company, Yingkou, Xi pàotái, Yingkou, Yingkou University, Yingkou, Botanical garden, Yingkou, Yingkou, xuéfǔ nánlù, Yingkou , Yingkou, Daqing Road , Yingkou , Yingkou, jinghu west street, Yingkou , Yingkou - Huludao: Xishanpo, Huludao, Huagong hospital, Huludao, New district park, Huludao, Lianshan district governement, Huludao, Huludao, longgang district, Huludao , Huludao, huagong street, Huludao , Huludao, Xīnqū, Huludao, Dongcheng District , Huludao , Huludao - Anshan: Anshan, Shengou Temple, Anshan, Central Station, Anshan, Taiping Station, Anshan, Tiexi, Anshan, Míngdá district, Anshan, Qianshan Park, Anshan, Taiyang, Anshan, tàipíng, Anshan , Anshan, Tiexi Sandao jie, Anshan, West Industrial Park , Anshan , Anshan, Qianshan , Anshan , Anshan - Fushun: Fushun, Wanghua, Fushun, Xinhua, Fushun, Dongzhou, Fushun, Train Station, Fushun, Reservoir, Fushun, Shenfu new town, Fushun, Wanghua district, Fushun , Fushun, Shuncheng district, Fushun , Fushun, Dongzhou district, Fushun , Fushun, Xinfu district, Fushun , Fushun, Dahuofang reservoir, Fushun , Fushun - Benxi: Benxi, Dayu, Benxi, Xihu, Benxi, Caitun, Benxi, Dongming, Benxi, Occupational disease hospital, Benxi, Weining, Benxi, Xinlitun , Benxi , Benxi - Jinzhou: Jinzhou, Nanshan, Jinzhou, BDA, Jinzhou, Baigu Water Plant, Jinzhou, Monitoring station, Jinzhou, Beihu Park, Jinzhou, baigu street, Jinzhou, Jinzhou, tianan street, Jinzhou , Jinzhou - Chaoyang: Chaoyang, Landscape Management Office, Chaoyang (朝阳园林管理处) , Flour Mill, Chaoyang (朝阳面粉厂) , Longcheng Agricultural Park, Chaoyang (朝阳龙城农业园区) , No.1 Construction company, Component factory, Chaoyang (朝阳一建构件厂) , xī liáng, Chaoyang , Chaoyang, hepan district, Chaoyang , Chaoyang, Bālǐ bǎo, Chaoyang , Chaoyang, Agricultural Area, Chaoyang - Tieling: Tieling, Steel Factory, Tieling (铁岭钢厂) , Waterpark, Tieling, Benzhan, Tieling (铁岭本站) , Jinsha River, Tieling (铁岭金沙江) , Huigong Street West , Tieling , Tieling, Yínzhōu lù dōngduàn, Tieling, jīnshā jiāng lù běi, Tieling , Tieling - Liaoyang: Liaoyang, Chemical Factory, Liaoyang (辽阳辽化) , No. 201 blood bank, Liaoyang (辽阳二零一血站) , Yuanlin Compound, Liaoyang (辽阳园林小区) , Steel Pipe Factory, Liaoyang (辽阳钢管厂) , Hongwei District , Liaoyang , Liaoyang, xīnhuá yuán, Liaoyang , Liaoyang, Riverside Road , Liaoyang , Liaoyang, West Industrial Park , Liaoyang , Liaoyang - Fuxin: Fuxin, Industrial Area, Fuxin, People's Park, Fuxin (阜新人民公园) , Agricultural Area, Fuxin, Environment protection office, Fuxin (阜新环保局) , Yulong Xinchengzi Station, Fuxin (阜新玉龙新城子站) , changqing street, Fuxin , Fuxin, Dongyuan , Fuxin , Fuxin, Yulong Metro , Fuxin , Fuxin

Shandong: - Jinan: City Monitoring Station, Jinan, Shandong Institute of Economics, Jinan, Quancheng Plaza, Jinan, Kegansuo, Jinan, Shāndōng lǔnéng, Jinan, Agriculture Science Institute, Jinan, Jīchuáng èr chǎng, Jinan, Lanxiang technical school, Jinan, Chemical factory, Jinan, Provincial Seed Warehouse, Jinan, Shandong Architecture University, Jinan, Baosheng cable company, Jinan, Paomaling, Jinan, Changqing District Communist Party School, Jinan, BDA, Jinan, Jinan - Qingdao: Shinan district No. 1, Qingdao, Tuán dǎo, Qingdao, Shibei district No. 1, Qingdao, Shibei district No. 2, Qingdao, Huangdao District No. 1, Qingdao, Huangdao District No. 2, Qingdao, Laoshan District No. 1, Qingdao, Yǎng kǒu, Qingdao, Laoshan District No. 2, Qingdao, Licang District No. 1, Qingdao, Licang District No. 2, Qingdao, Chengyang District No. 1, Qingdao, Chengyang District No. 2, Qingdao, Qingdao - Zibo: Zichuan Meteo. Stations, Zibo, Fènghuáng shān, Zibo, People's Park, Zibo, Dongfeng Chemical factory, Zibo, Xīnqū, Zibo, Nán dìng, Zibo, Boshan shuangshan, Zibo, Qīnglóng shān, Zibo, Linzi Putian Park, Zibo, Qilu Petrochemical, Zibo, Zhoucun sanjin Group, Zibo, Vocational College, Zibo, BDA, Zibo, Zibo - Zaozhuang: Shizhong District Government, Zaozhuang, Sewage treatment plant, Zaozhuang, Xuecheng EPA, Zaozhuang, Yicheng District government, Zaozhuang, Taierzhuang EPA, Zaozhuang, Shanting EPA, Zaozhuang, City EPA, Zaozhuang, High-tech zone, Zaozhuang, Zaozhuang - Dongying: City EPA, Dongying, Guǎngnán reservoir, Dongying, Vocational College, Dongying, Xianhe Oil Production Plant, Dongying, Gengjin village, Dongying, City environmental company, Dongying, Shènglì hospital, Dongying, Hekou district, Dongying, BDA, Dongying, Dongying - Yantai: Bearing Factory, Yantai, Xijiao Chemical Station, Yantai, Lǔdōng Univertity, Yantai, Fushan Monitoring Stations, Yantai, Mouping EPA, Yantai, Laishan EPA, Yantai, Laishan Shengquan Industrial Park, Yantai, China Agricultural University, Yantai, BDA EPA, Yantai, BDA zone B, Yantai, Dajijia, Yantai, Yantai - Weifang: Liújiāyuán, Weifang, BDA, Weifang, Business School, Weifang, Hanting District, Weifang, Gongda Company, Weifang, City EPA, Weifang, City Arbitration Committee, Weifang, Xinhui Group, Weifang, Jincheng Middle School, Weifang, Weifang - Jining: City Monitoring Station, Jining, Shengdi Hollidays Resort, Jining, Sewage treatment plant, Jining, Electrochemical Factory, Jining, Rencheng BDA, Jining, Agricultural School, Jining, BDA Huojucheng, Jining, Jining - Taian: Taishan monitoring station, Taian, Shandong Electric Power School, Taian, Population Education school, Taian, Houfeng company, Taian, Nongda new campus, Taian, Transportation technical school, Taian, ICT Technology, Taian, Taian - Weihai: City Environmental Monitoring Station, Weihai, Woodworking Factory, Weihai, Lantian Hotel, Weihai, Zhang village government, Weihai, Gao District Bank, Weihai, Huxia technical school, Weihai, Weihai - Rizhao: City governement square, Rizhao, Port Authority, Rizhao, City Monitoring Station, Rizhao, Professor Garden, Rizhao, Vocational and Technical College, Rizhao, Lanshan EPA branch, Rizhao, Jinma Industrial Park, Rizhao, Rizhao - Laiwu: Vegetable oil factory, Laiwu, Vocational and Technical College, Laiwu, Nursing home, Laiwu, Xinyi middle school, Laiwu, Risheng International School, Laiwu, Gangcheng EPA, Laiwu, City EPA, Laiwu, Laiwu - Linyi: Lunan Pharmaceutical Factory, Linyi, Yihe compound, Linyi, Linyi University, Linyi, City EPA (Nanfang), Linyi, Xinguang woolen factory, Linyi, Hongfu Baijiu Factory, Linyi, Hedong insurance company, Linyi, Jianghua vehicule center, Linyi, Linyi - Dezhou: Heima group, Dezhou, Children's amuzment park, Dezhou, Monitoring station, Dezhou, Supervision Station, Dezhou, Huayu technical school, Dezhou, Shuangyi group, Dezhou, Dezhou - Liaocheng: Dongchang District Government, Liaocheng, Light Machinery Factory No. 2, Liaocheng, City committee communist party school, Liaocheng, Customs, Liaocheng, Hongshun Garden, Liaocheng, BDA, Liaocheng, Liaocheng - Binzhou: City EPA, Binzhou, Beizhong new school, Binzhou, No.2 water factory, Binzhou, Keling Chemical factory, Binzhou, Yinhe logistics company, Binzhou, Bilin compond, Binzhou, Binzhou - Heze: Bureau of Meteorology, Heze, Sewage treatment plant, Heze, Municipal CPPCC, Heze, Mǔdān high-tech zone, Heze, Huarun Pharmaceutical Company, Heze, Heze University, Heze, Heze

Hebei: - Shijiazhuang: Shiji Park, Shijiazhuang, Xinan College, Shijiazhuang, Chemical College, Shijiazhuang, Worker hospital, Shijiazhuang, People's Hall, Shijiazhuang, Northwest Water Company, Shijiazhuang, High-tech zone, Shijiazhuang, Fenglong Montain, Shijiazhuang, Lù quán yī zhōng, Shijiazhuang, Zhengding Unicom, Shijiazhuang, Luancheng Communications, Shijiazhuang, Gaocheng Experimental School, Shijiazhuang, Jìn zhōu bó nà dé, Shijiazhuang, Xīn yuè shìwěi dōng lóu, Shijiazhuang, Wuji EPA, Shijiazhuang, Shenze Power Supply Bureau, Shijiazhuang, Zhaoxian EPA, Shijiazhuang, Gaoyi County City Hall, Shijiazhuang, Yuán shì zhù jiàn jú, Shijiazhuang, Zanhuang County City Hall, Shijiazhuang, Jingxing Bureau of Meteorology, Shijiazhuang, Jǐngxíng kuàngqū qū wěi dàlóu, Shijiazhuang, Pingshan Ye River, Shijiazhuang, Líng shòu gōngshuǐ, Shijiazhuang, Xíng táng xiànwěi bàngōng lóu, Shijiazhuang, Shijiazhuang - Tangshan: No. 12 middle school, Tangshan, Ceramics Company, Tangshan, Xiaoshanzi Station, Tangshan, Commodities Bureau, Tangshan, Leidazhanzi Station, Tangshan, Supply and marketing cooperatives, Tangshan, No. 12 middle school, Tangshan, Xiǎoshān, Tangshan, Guye District City Hall, Tangshan, Kaiping Stations, Tangshan, Fengnan District City Hall, Tangshan, Fengrun City Hall, Tangshan, Qianxi EPA, Tangshan, Caofeidian Xinli Primary School, Tangshan, Zunhua EPA, Tangshan, Qianan No.1 middle school, Tangshan, Luán xiàn dì yī zhōngxué, Tangshan, Luannan County , Tangshan, lè tíng xiàn zònghé zhí xiào, Tangshan, Yutian County , Tangshan, Tangshan - Qinhuangdao: City Monitoring Station, Qinhuangdao, Beidaihe, Qinhuangdao, Shanhai Pass, Qinhuangdao, Contruction Plazz, Qinhuangdao, City government, Qinhuangdao, Qinglong EPA, Qinhuangdao, Changli EPA, Qinhuangdao, Fǔ níng dǎngxiào, Qinhuangdao, Lulong County Bureau of Meteorology , Qinhuangdao, Qinhuangdao - Handan: CongTai Park, Handan, City EPA, Handan, East Sewage Factory, Handan, Mine Hospital, Handan, Fengfeng mine Inland Revenue Department, Handan, Shexian EPA, Handan, Ci County Vocational Education Center, Handan, Yongnian government guesthouse, Handan, Wuan BDA, Handan, lín zhāng xiàn sān zhōng, Handan, chéng ānxiàn wǎngtōng gōngsī, Handan, dàmíng xiàn dàmíng yī zhōng, Handan, féi xiāng gōngshāng háng zhèng guǎnlǐ jú, Handan, qiū xiàn zhèngfǔ, Handan, jī zé xiàn huánjìng bǎohù jú, Handan, guǎng píng xiàn yī zhōng, Handan, guǎn táo xiàn yǒng jì lù xiǎoxué, Handan, wèi xiàn dì sān zhōngxué, Handan, qǔ zhōu xiàn wǔzhuāng bù, Handan, Handan - Xingtai: Road and Bridge Corporation, Xingtai, Dahuo fontain, Xingtai, Xingtai Normal College, Xingtai, Environment protection office, Xingtai, Cultural centers within the mound, Xingtai, Shāhé xuānchuán wénhuà zhōngxīn, Xingtai, lín chéng xiàn huánbǎo jú, Xingtai, bǎi xiāng xiàn zhōngxué, Xingtai, lóng yáo xiàn huánbǎo jú, Xingtai, rèn xiàn qīngshàonián wénhuà huódòng zhōngxīn, Xingtai, nán hé xiàn huánbǎo jú, Xingtai, níng jìn xiàn zhèngfǔ, Xingtai, jù lù xíngzhèng fúwù zhōngxīn, Xingtai, xīn hé xiàn huánbǎo jú, Xingtai, guǎng zōng xiàn jìhuà shēngyù jú, Xingtai, píng xiāng xiàn xíngzhèng fúwù zhōngxīn, Xingtai, wēi xiàn dì yī zhōngxué, Xingtai, qīnghé xiàn qīngshàonián huódòng zhōngxīn, Xingtai, lín xī xiàn zhèngfǔ, Xingtai, nángōng shì dìshuì jú, Xingtai, Xingtai - Baoding: City Monitoring Station, Baoding, Surface water Company, Baoding, Huadian II, Baoding, Reception Center, Baoding, Film Factory, Baoding, Natatorium, Baoding, Mǎn chéng shuìwù jú, Baoding, Qingyuan City Hall, Baoding, Xushui EPA, Baoding, Ān xīnmín zhèngjú, Baoding, Zhuozhou Monitoring Stations, Baoding, Gaobeidian EPA, Baoding, bái gōu xīnchéng xíngzhèng zhōngxīn lóu, Baoding, lái shuǐ xiàn huánjìng jiāncè zhàn, Baoding, fù píng xiàn huánbǎo jú, Baoding, dìng xìng xiàn zhèngfǔ, Baoding, táng xiàn zhèngfǔ lóu, Baoding, gāoyáng xiàn huánbǎo jú, Baoding, róng chéng xiàn huánjìng bǎohù jú, Baoding, lái yuán xiàn huánbǎo jú, Baoding, wàngdū xiàn huánjìng jiāncè zhàn, Baoding, yì xiàn huánjìng bǎohù jú, Baoding, qūyáng xiàn huánbǎo jú, Baoding, lí xiàn xiàn zhèngfǔ, Baoding, shùn píng xiàn huánbǎo jú, Baoding, bó yě xiàn zhāoshēng bàn, Baoding, xióng xiàn huánjìng bǎohù jú, Baoding, ānguó shì zhèngfǔ, Baoding, Baoding - Zhangjiakou: Century Compound, Zhangjiakou, North Pumping Station, Zhangjiakou, People's Park, Zhangjiakou, Hardware Warehouse, Zhangjiakou, Tanji Chang, Zhangjiakou, Xuānhuà qū jūnyíng fènghuáng chéng, Zhangjiakou, Xiahuayuan EPA, Zhangjiakou, Huaian EPA, Zhangjiakou, Huailai Fuqian Primary School, Zhangjiakou, Chìchéng běishān, Zhangjiakou, xuānhuà xiàn shā lǐng zi yīyuàn, Zhangjiakou, Zhangbei EPA , Zhangjiakou, Kangbao County Environmental Protection Agency , Zhangjiakou, Guyuan County welfare , Zhangjiakou, Shangyi County Environmental Protection Bureau , Zhangjiakou, Yuxian Secondary School , Zhangjiakou, Yang County Vocational Education Center , Zhangjiakou, Wan county Environmental Protection Agency , Zhangjiakou, Zhuolu County Environmental Protection Agency , Zhangjiakou, chóng lǐ mèng tè fāng dān jiǔdiàn, Zhangjiakou, Zhangjiakou - Chengde: Railway, Chengde, Cultural Center, Chengde, Bank of China, Chengde, BDA, Chengde, Ligong, Chengde, Chengde County EPA, Chengde, Xinglong County City Hall, Chengde, Luanping EPA, Chengde, Fengning County City Hall, Chengde, xīnglóng kuàngyè zhāodàisuǒ, Chengde, píngquán xiàn tè jiào zhōngxīn, Chengde, Longhua EPA , Chengde, kuān chéng xiàn zhèngfǔ, Chengde, wéichǎng xiàn zhèngfǔ, Chengde, Chengde - Cangzhou: Municipal EPB, Cangzhou, Cangxian Urban Construction Bureau, Cangzhou, TV Broadcast Station, Cangzhou, Qing County City Hall, Cangzhou, Poyoushi City Hall, Cangzhou, Rèn qiū huá yóu bā chù, Cangzhou, Huanghua Finance Bureau Training Center, Cangzhou, dōng guāng xiàn tiě fósì, Cangzhou, hǎi xìng xiàn wǔzhuāng bù, Cangzhou, yán shān xiàn yán shān zhōngxué, Cangzhou, sù níngxiàn zhèngfǔ, Cangzhou, nán pí xiàn jiàoshī jìnxiū xuéxiào, Cangzhou, wúqiáo xiàn sāng yuán zhèn zhèngfǔ, Cangzhou, xiàn xiàn zhèngfǔ, Cangzhou, mèng cūn xiàn qìxiàng jú, Cangzhou, hé jiān shì jiāotōng jú, Cangzhou, Cangzhou - Langfang: Environmental Monitoring Supervision Center, Langfang, TCM Medical Material Company, Langfang, BDA, Langfang, North China Institute of Aerospace, Langfang, Guan Party School, Langfang, Xianghe EPA, Langfang, Wenan County EPA, Langfang, Dà chǎng wèishēng jú, Langfang, Bà zhōu shùn dá ránqì, Langfang, Three Rivers Department of Transportation, Langfang, Yongqing EPA , Langfang, Dacheng EPA, Langfang, Langfang - Hengshui: Hengshui City EPB, Hengshui, Environmental Monitoring Station, Hengshui, Electrical Machine North Factory, Hengshui, Anping EPA, Hengshui, Jizhou EPA, Hengshui, Zaoqiang EPA, Hengshui, Wuyi EPA, Hengshui, Wuqiang EPA , Hengshui, Raoyang EPA , Hengshui, Gucheng County , Hengshui, jǐng xiàn xiànwěi, Hengshui, fù chéng xiàn fǎyuàn, Hengshui, shēn zhōu shì zhèngfǔ, Hengshui, Hengshui - Xinji: Xinji City Hall, Xinji, Xinji - Dingzhou: Dìng zhōu wǔzhuāng bù, Dingzhou, Dingzhou

Tianjin: - Tianjin: Fukang road, Tianjin, Nankou road, Tianjin, Qinjian street, Tianjin, Nanjing Road, Tianjin, Dazhigu No.8 road, Tianjin, Qianjin street, Tianjin, Huaihe street, Tianjin, Xiangshan street, Tianjin, Yuejin Road, Tianjin, Zhujiang street, Tianjin, No.4 street, Tianjin, Yongming road, Tianjin, Xinhua street, Tianjin, Jingu Road, Tianjin, Tanggu Yingkou street, Tianjin, Hexi Yijing road, Tianjin, Jianshe Road, Tianjin, Quanzhou South road, Tianjin, Donghuan road, Tianjin, Tuanpowa, Tianjin, Guangming Road, Tianjin, Beiwei No.2 road, Tianjin, Haitai fazhan No.2 road, Tianjin, Hangtian road, Tianjin, Hanbei road, Tianjin, Guang'an street, Tianjin, Baobai highway, Tianjin, Waterfront East Street, Tianjin, YongYang Xidao, Tianjin, Yuyang road, Tianjin, Binshui Xidao, Tianjin, Jīn tóng lù, Tianjin, Guǎng hǎidào, Tianjin, Tianjin

Zhejiang: - 杭州市/卧龙桥, Zhejiang: Wolong bridge, Hangzhou - 杭州市/朝晖五区, Zhejiang: Zhāohuī zone 5, Hangzhou - 杭州市/滨江, Zhejiang: Bīnjiāng, Hangzhou - 杭州市/和睦小学, Zhejiang: Hemu primary school, Hangzhou - 杭州市/浙江农大, Zhejiang: Zhejiang Agricultural University, Hangzhou - 杭州市/下沙, Zhejiang: Xiasha, Hangzhou - 杭州市/云栖, Zhejiang: Yunqi, Hangzhou - 杭州市/西溪, Zhejiang: Xixi, Hangzhou - 杭州市/城厢镇, Zhejiang: Chengxiang town, Hangzhou - 杭州市/千岛湖, Zhejiang: Qiandao lake, Hangzhou - 杭州市/临平镇, Zhejiang: Linping town, Hangzhou - 杭州市富阳市/富阳监测站, Zhejiang: Fuyang monitoring station, Hangzhou - 杭州市富阳市/富阳镇二中, Zhejiang: Fuyang No.2 middle school, Hangzhou (杭州市富阳市富阳镇二中) - 杭州市临安市/临安市府大楼, Zhejiang: Lin'an City Hall, Hangzhou (杭州市临安市临安市府大楼) - 杭州市临安市/临安第四中学, Zhejiang: Lin'an No.4 middle school, Hangzhou (杭州市临安市临安第四中学) - 温州市/市站, Zhejiang: City Station, Wenzhou - 温州市/瓯海, Zhejiang: Ouhai, Wenzhou - 温州市/龙湾, Zhejiang: Longwan, Wenzhou - 温州市/南浦, Zhejiang: Nanpu, Wenzhou - 嘉兴市/监测站, Zhejiang: Monitoring station, Jiaxing - 嘉兴市/嘉兴学院, Zhejiang: Jiaxing University, Jiaxing - 嘉兴市/清河小学, Zhejiang: Qinghe Primary School, Jiaxing - 湖州市/城北水厂, Zhejiang: Chengbei water plant, Huzhou - 湖州市/吉山新村, Zhejiang: Jishan new village, Huzhou - 湖州市/城西水厂, Zhejiang: Town west water plant, Huzhou - 绍兴市/东湖中学, Zhejiang: Donghu middle school, Shaoxing - 绍兴市/市环保站, Zhejiang: City EPA station, Shaoxing - 绍兴市/城东开发委, Zhejiang: Chengdong BDA committee, Shaoxing - 绍兴市/袍江站, Zhejiang: Paojiang station, Shaoxing - 绍兴市/绍兴中专, Zhejiang: Shaoxing technical school, Shaoxing - 绍兴市/奥体中心, Zhejiang: Olympic Center, Shaoxing (绍兴市奥体中心) - 绍兴市诸暨市/图书馆, Zhejiang: Library, Shaoxing - 绍兴市诸暨市/运管所站, Zhejiang: Transporation management station, Shaoxing - 金华市/市监测站, Zhejiang: City Monitoring Station, Jinhua - 金华市/十五中, Zhejiang: No.15 middle school, Jinhua - 金华市/四中, Zhejiang: No.4 middle school, Jinhua - 金华市义乌市/义乌北苑, Zhejiang: Yiwu Beiyuan, Jinhua (金华市义乌市义乌北苑) - 金华市义乌市/义乌江东, Zhejiang: Yiwu Jiangdong, Jinhua (金华市义乌市义乌江东) - 衢州市/环保大楼, Zhejiang: EPA building, Quzhou - 衢州市/实验学校, Zhejiang: Experimental school, Quzhou - 衢州市/衢州学院, Zhejiang: Quzhou University, Quzhou - 舟山市/临城新区, Zhejiang: Línchéng new area, Zhoushan - 舟山市/普陀东港, Zhejiang: Putuo east port, Zhoushan - 舟山市/定海檀枫, Zhejiang: Dinghai tanfeng, Zhoushan - 台州市/台州环保大楼, Zhejiang: Taizhou EPA building, Taizhou - 台州市/路桥田洋王, Zhejiang: Luqiao Tian Yang Wang, Taizhou - 台州市/黄岩环保大楼, Zhejiang: Huangyan EPA building, Taizhou - 丽水市/余庄前, Zhejiang: Yu Zhuang Qian, Lishui - 丽水市/监测站大楼, Zhejiang: Monitoring station building, Lishui - 丽水市/莲都小学, Zhejiang: Liandu primary school, Lishui - 杭州市富阳市/镇二中, Zhejiang: No.2 Middle School, Hangzhou - 杭州市临安市/市府大楼, Zhejiang: City Hall, Hangzhou - 杭州市临安市/第四中学, Zhejiang: No. 4 middle school, Hangzhou - 绍兴市/东浦镇政府, Zhejiang: Dongpu Town Governement, Shaoxing - 金华市义乌市/北苑, Zhejiang: Beiyuan, Jinhua - 金华市义乌市/江东, Zhejiang: Jiangdong, Jinhua - 杭州市/余杭镇一中, Zhejiang: 余杭镇一中, Hangzhou - 杭州市/桐庐江北, Zhejiang: 桐庐江北, Tónglú, Hangzhou - 杭州市/桐庐江南, Zhejiang: 桐庐江南, Tónglú, Hangzhou - 杭州市/淳安环保大楼, Zhejiang: 淳安环保大楼, Chúnān, Hangzhou - 杭州市/第二中学, Zhejiang: 第二中学, Jiàndé, Hangzhou - 杭州市/监测楼, Zhejiang: jiāncè lóu, Jiàndé, Hangzhou - 温州市/北岙, Zhejiang: 北岙, Dòngtóu, Wenzhou - 温州市/瓯北, Zhejiang: 瓯北, Yǒngjiā, Wenzhou - 温州市/上塘, Zhejiang: 上塘, Yǒngjiā, Wenzhou - 温州市/平阳监测站, Zhejiang: 平阳监测站, Píngyáng, Wenzhou - 温州市/平阳县政府, Zhejiang: 平阳县政府, Píngyáng, Wenzhou - 温州市/灵溪, Zhejiang: 灵溪, Cāngnán, Wenzhou - 温州市/龙港, Zhejiang: 龙港, Cāngnán, Wenzhou - 温州市/大峃, Zhejiang: 大峃, Wénchéng, Wenzhou - 温州市/罗阳, Zhejiang: 罗阳, Tàishùn, Wenzhou - 温州市/花园桥, Zhejiang: 花园桥, Ruìān, Wenzhou - 温州市/安阳新区, Zhejiang: 安阳新区, Ruìān, Wenzhou - 温州市/乐成, Zhejiang: 乐成, Yuèqīng, Wenzhou - 温州市/柳市, Zhejiang: 柳市, Yuèqīng, Wenzhou - 嘉兴市/气象观测台, Zhejiang: 气象观测台, Jiāshàn, Jiaxing - 嘉兴市/监测大楼, Zhejiang: jiāncè dàlóu, Jiāshàn, Jiaxing - 嘉兴市/海盐环保大楼, Zhejiang: 海盐环保大楼, Hǎiyán, Jiaxing - 嘉兴市/海盐南北湖, Zhejiang: 海盐南北湖, Hǎiyán, Jiaxing - 嘉兴市/高级中学, Zhejiang: Gaoji Middle school, Hǎiyán, Jiaxing - 嘉兴市/硖石街道, Zhejiang: 硖石街道, Hǎiníng, Jiaxing - 嘉兴市/海宁监测大楼, Zhejiang: 海宁监测大楼, Hǎiníng, Jiaxing - 嘉兴市/东湖, Zhejiang: Donghu, Pínghú, Jiaxing - 嘉兴市/陆家桥村, Zhejiang: 陆家桥村, Pínghú, Jiaxing - 嘉兴市/振东新六中站, Zhejiang: 振东新六中站, Tóngxiāng, Jiaxing - 嘉兴市/果园桥水厂, Zhejiang: 果园桥水厂, Tóngxiāng, Jiaxing - 湖州市/丰庆站, Zhejiang: 丰庆站, Déqīng, Huzhou - 湖州市/永安站, Zhejiang: 永安站, Déqīng, Huzhou - 湖州市/职教中心, Zhejiang: Vocational Education Center , Zhǎngxìng, Huzhou - 湖州市/龙山新区, Zhejiang: 龙山新区, Zhǎngxìng, Huzhou - 湖州市/安吉城东, Zhejiang: 安吉城东, Ānjí, Huzhou - 湖州市/安吉科技馆, Zhejiang: 安吉科技馆, Ānjí, Huzhou - 绍兴市/县政府, Zhejiang: 县政府, Kēqiáoqū, Shaoxing - 绍兴市/柯岩, Zhejiang: 柯岩, Kēqiáoqū, Shaoxing - 绍兴市/城东站, Zhejiang: 城东站, Xīnchāng, Shaoxing - 绍兴市/钟楼站, Zhejiang: 钟楼站, Xīnchāng, Shaoxing - 绍兴市/上虞市环保局, Zhejiang: 上虞市环保局, Shàngyúqū, Shaoxing - 绍兴市/上虞市盖北站, Zhejiang: 上虞市盖北站, Shàngyúqū, Shaoxing - 绍兴市/嵊州市环保大楼, Zhejiang: 嵊州市环保大楼, Shèngzhōu, Shaoxing - 绍兴市/嵊州市丽湖小区, Zhejiang: 嵊州市丽湖小区, Shèngzhōu, Shaoxing - 金华市/县政府大楼, Zhejiang: 县政府大楼, Wǔyì, Jinhua - 金华市/武义县环保大楼, Zhejiang: 武义县环保大楼, Wǔyì, Jinhua - 金华市/浦江中学, Zhejiang: 浦江中学, Pǔjiāng, Jinhua - 金华市/浦江县实验中学, Zhejiang: 浦江县实验中学, Pǔjiāng, Jinhua - 金华市/磐安县环保大楼, Zhejiang: 磐安县环保大楼, PánānXian, Jinhua - 金华市/兰溪市监测站, Zhejiang: 兰溪市监测站, Lánxī, Jinhua - 金华市/兰溪八中, Zhejiang: 兰溪八中, Lánxī, Jinhua - 金华市/广厦学院, Zhejiang: 广厦学院, Dōngyáng, Jinhua - 金华市/东阳市环保大楼, Zhejiang: 东阳市环保大楼, Dōngyáng, Jinhua - 金华市/永康市监测站, Zhejiang: 永康市监测站, Yǒngkāng, Jinhua - 金华市/永康市气象局, Zhejiang: 永康市气象局, Yǒngkāng, Jinhua - 衢州市/图书馆大楼, Zhejiang: 图书馆大楼, Chángshān, Quzhou - 衢州市/常山环保大楼, Zhejiang: 常山环保大楼, Chángshān, Quzhou - 衢州市/气象局, Zhejiang: Bureau of Meteorology, Kāihuà, Quzhou - 衢州市/钱江源, Zhejiang: 钱江源, Kāihuà, Quzhou - 衢州市/龙游工业园区, Zhejiang: 龙游工业园区, Lóngyóu, Quzhou - 衢州市/龙游建设大楼, Zhejiang: 龙游建设大楼, Lóngyóu, Quzhou - 衢州市/江山环保大楼, Zhejiang: 江山环保大楼, Jiāngshān, Quzhou - 衢州市/人民医院, Zhejiang: 人民医院, Jiāngshān, Quzhou - 舟山市/舟山普陀山, Zhejiang: 舟山普陀山, Zhoushan - 舟山市/岱山环保大楼, Zhejiang: 岱山环保大楼, Dàishān, Zhoushan - 舟山市/嵊泗菜园, Zhejiang: 嵊泗菜园, Shèngsì, Zhoushan - 台州市/金清, Zhejiang: 金清, Taizhou - 台州市/楚门中心小学, Zhejiang: 楚门中心小学, Yùhuán, Taizhou - 台州市/玉环环监站, Zhejiang: 玉环环监站, Yùhuán, Taizhou - 台州市/三门环监站, Zhejiang: 三门环监站, Sānmén, Taizhou - 台州市/实验中学, Zhejiang: Experimental Middle School, Tiāntái, Taizhou - 台州市/天台县环保大楼, Zhejiang: 天台县环保大楼, Tiāntái, Taizhou - 台州市/新生中学, Zhejiang: 新生中学, Xianjū, Taizhou - 台州市/仙居县环监站, Zhejiang: 仙居县环监站, Xianjū, Taizhou - 台州市/温岭环监站, Zhejiang: 温岭环监站, Wēnlǐng, Taizhou - 台州市/锦园小学, Zhejiang: 锦园小学, Wēnlǐng, Taizhou - 台州市/巾山实验小学, Zhejiang: 巾山实验小学, Línhǎi, Taizhou - 台州市/临海环保大楼, Zhejiang: 临海环保大楼, Línhǎi, Taizhou - 丽水市/建设大楼, Zhejiang: 建设大楼, Qīngtián, Lishui - 丽水市/青田二中, Zhejiang: 青田二中, Qīngtián, Lishui - 丽水市/信访大楼, Zhejiang: 信访大楼, Jìnyún, Lishui - 丽水市/卫生大楼, Zhejiang: 卫生大楼, Jìnyún, Lishui - 丽水市/遂昌监测楼, Zhejiang: 遂昌监测楼, Suìchāng, Lishui - 丽水市/松阳监测楼, Zhejiang: 松阳监测楼, Sōngyáng, Lishui - 丽水市/和平水厂, Zhejiang: 和平水厂, Sōngyáng, Lishui - 丽水市/云和县环保楼顶, Zhejiang: 云和县环保楼顶, Yúnhé, Lishui - 丽水市/庆元监测楼, Zhejiang: 庆元监测楼, Qìngyuán, Lishui - 景宁县市/景宁监测楼, Zhejiang: 景宁监测楼, Jingningxian - 丽水市/移办大楼, Zhejiang: 移办大楼, Lóngquán, Lishui - 丽水市/粮食大楼, Zhejiang: 粮食大楼, Lóngquán, Lishui - 杭州市/南星桥, Zhejiang: 南星桥, Hangzhou - 丽水市/龙泉环保大楼, Zhejiang: Longquan Environmental Building, Lóngquán, Lishui - Ningbo: Taigu Primary School, Qianhu shuihan, Sanjiang secondary schools, Longsai Hospital, Beilun District EPB, Wanli University, Qianhu water plant, Municipal management station, Daxie Literary Museum, Cixi EPB, Cixi Experimently Primary School, Yongsan Park, Yuyao, Qilupu Water Company, Yuyao, Fenghua EPB, Yuelong station, Ninghai, Wenfeng Primary School, Xiangshan, Chengnan Primary School, Ninghai, Xingang Primary School, Xiangshan, Haishu City Monitoring Center, Jiangbei cí chéng chéng xiào, Fenghua Xikou government, Wanli International, Hangzhou bay Vocational school, Ningbo - Hangzhou: Hangzhou - Wenzhou: Wenzhou - Shaoxing: Shaoxing - Huzhou: Huzhou - Jiaxing: Jiaxing - Zhoushan: Zhoushan - Jinhua: Jinhua - Quzhou: Quzhou - Lishui: Lishui - Linan: Linan - Yiwu: Yiwu - Zhuji: Zhuji - Jingningxian: Jingningxian

Jiangsu: - 南京/草场门, Jiangsu: Cǎochǎng mén, Nanjing - 南京/中华门, Jiangsu: Zhōnghuá mén, Nanjing - 南京/仙林大学城, Jiangsu: Xianlin University Town , Nanjing - 无锡/旺庄, Jiangsu: Wàngzhuāng, Wuxi - 徐州/黄河新村, Jiangsu: Yellow river new village , Xuzhou - 常州, Jiangsu: Changzhou - 苏州/南门, Jiangsu: Nánmén, Suzhou - 苏州/彩香, Jiangsu: Cǎixiāng, Suzhou - 苏州/轧钢厂, Jiangsu: Zhágāng chǎng, Suzhou - 南通/虹桥, Jiangsu: Hóngqiáo, Nantong - 连云港, Jiangsu: Lianyungang - 淮安, Jiangsu: Huai'an - 盐城, Jiangsu: Yancheng - 扬州, Jiangsu: Yangzhou - 镇江, Jiangsu: Zhenjiang - 泰州/莲花, Jiangsu: Liánhuā, Taizhoushi - 宿迁, Jiangsu: Suqian - 南京/瑞金路, Jiangsu: Ruijin Road , Nanjing - 南京/玄武湖, Jiangsu: Xuanwu Lake, Nanjing - 南京/山西路, Jiangsu: Shanxi Road , Nanjing - 南京/迈皋桥, Jiangsu: Mài gāo qiáo, Nanjing - 南京/奥体中心, Jiangsu: Olympic Center, Nanjing - 南京/浦口, Jiangsu: Pǔkǒu, Nanjing - 无锡/东亭, Jiangsu: Dōngtíng, Wuxi - 无锡/育红小学, Jiangsu: Yuhong Elementary School , Wuxi - 无锡/大学城, Jiangsu: University Town , Wuxi - 无锡/漆塘, Jiangsu: Qītáng, Wuxi - 无锡/堰桥, Jiangsu: Yànqiáo, Wuxi - 无锡/市北高中, Jiangsu: Shibei High School , Wuxi - 徐州/桃园路, Jiangsu: Taoyuan road, Xuzhou - 徐州/铜山区环保局, Jiangsu: Tongshan EPA, Xuzhou - 徐州/淮塔, Jiangsu: Huáitǎ, Xuzhou - 徐州/农科院, Jiangsu: Agricultural Science Academy , Xuzhou - 徐州/新城区, Jiangsu: New Town , Xuzhou - 徐州/铜山兽医院, Jiangsu: Tongshan Veterinary Hospital , Xuzhou - 常州/市监测站, Jiangsu: City Monitoring Station, Changzhou - 常州/常工院, Jiangsu: Changzhou Engineering Institute , Changzhou - 常州/城建学校, Jiangsu: Chengjian School, Changzhou - 常州/潞城, Jiangsu: Lùchéng, Changzhou - 常州/武进监测站, Jiangsu: Wujin Monitoring Station, Changzhou - 常州/安家, Jiangsu: Ānjiā, Changzhou - 苏州/上方山, Jiangsu: Shangfang hill , Suzhou - 苏州/相城区, Jiangsu: Xiangcheng district, Suzhou - 苏州/吴中区, Jiangsu: Wuzhong District , Suzhou - 苏州/苏州新区, Jiangsu: Suzhou New District , Suzhou - 苏州/苏州工业园区, Jiangsu: Suzhou Industrial Area, Suzhou - 南通/城中, Jiangsu: Chéngzhōng, Nantong - 南通/星湖花园, Jiangsu: Xinghu park, Nantong - 南通/南郊, Jiangsu: South suburb , Nantong - 南通/紫琅学院, Jiangsu: Zilang school, Nantong - 连云港/市监测站, Jiangsu: City Monitoring Station, Lianyungang - 连云港/开发区恒瑞医药公司, Jiangsu: Hengrui pharmaceutical company, BDA, Lianyungang - 连云港/墟沟核电专家村, Jiangsu: Xugou Nuclear Expert Village , Lianyungang - 连云港/洪门派出所, Jiangsu: Hongmen police substation, Lianyungang - 淮安/钵池山, Jiangsu: Bochi montain, Huai'an - 淮安/市监测站, Jiangsu: City Monitoring Station, Huai'an - 淮安/北京南路, Jiangsu: Beijing South , Huai'an - 淮安/楚州区监测站, Jiangsu: Chuzhou Monitoring Station, Huai'an - 淮安/淮阴区监测站, Jiangsu: Huaiyin Monitoring Station, Huai'an - 盐城/市监测站, Jiangsu: City Monitoring Station, Yancheng - 盐城/盐城电厂, Jiangsu: Yancheng power station , Yancheng - 盐城/开发区管委会, Jiangsu: BDA Management Committe, Yancheng - 盐城/文峰中学, Jiangsu: Wenfeng Middle School , Yancheng - 扬州/市监测站, Jiangsu: City Monitoring Station, Yangzhou - 扬州/邗江监测站, Jiangsu: Hanjiang Monitoring Station, Yangzhou - 扬州/第四医院, Jiangsu: No. 4 Hospital, Yangzhou - 扬州/城东财政所, Jiangsu: Chéng dōng cáizhèng suǒ, Yangzhou - 镇江/市监测站, Jiangsu: City Monitoring Station, Zhenjiang - 镇江/职教中心, Jiangsu: Vocational Education Center , Zhenjiang - 镇江/丹徒区监测站, Jiangsu: Dantu Monitoring Station , Zhenjiang - 镇江/新区办事处, Jiangsu: New District Administrative office , Zhenjiang - 泰州/公园路, Jiangsu: Gōngyuán lù, Taizhoushi - 泰州/留学生创业园, Jiangsu: Students Innovation Park , Taizhoushi - 泰州/高港区政府, Jiangsu: Gaogang Adminstrative office , Taizhoushi - 宿迁/宿迁学院, Jiangsu: Suqian College , Suqian - 宿迁/市监测站, Jiangsu: City Monitoring Station, Suqian - 宿迁/宿迁中学, Jiangsu: Suqian Middle School , Suqian - 宿迁/宿豫环保局, Jiangsu: Suyu EPA, Suqian - 江阴/虹桥邮政, Jiangsu: Hongqiao Post, Jiangyin - 江阴/五星公园, Jiangsu: Wuxing Park, Jiangyin - 江阴/第二实验小学, Jiangsu: Second Experimental Primary School, Jiangyin - 宜兴/市环保局, Jiangsu: City EPA, Yixing - 宜兴/宜园, Jiangsu: Yi Park, Yixing - 溧阳/东门子站, Jiangsu: East Gate Station, Liyang - 溧阳/燕山子站, Jiangsu: yànshān zi zhàn, Liyang - 金坛/市监测站, Jiangsu: City Monitoring Station, Jintan - 金坛/自来水公司, Jiangsu: Water Company, Jintan - 常熟/海虞子站, Jiangsu: Hai Yu sub-station, Changshu - 常熟/菱塘子站, Jiangsu: Ling Tong sub-station, Changshu - 常熟/兴福子站, Jiangsu: Xingfu sub-station, Changshu - 张家港/市监测站, Jiangsu: City Monitoring Station, Zhangjiagang - 张家港/城北小学, Jiangsu: North Elementary School, Zhangjiagang - 昆山/实验小学, Jiangsu: Experimental Primary School, Kunshan - 昆山/震川中学, Jiangsu: Zhenchuan High School, Kunshan - 吴江/市环保局, Jiangsu: City EPA, Wujiang - 吴江/教师进修学校, Jiangsu: Teacher training school, Wujiang - 吴江/开发区, Jiangsu: BDA, Wujiang - 太仓/市监测站, Jiangsu: City Monitoring Station, Taicang - 太仓/科教新城实小, Jiangsu: kējiào xīnchéng shí xiǎo, Taicang - 海门/市监测站, Jiangsu: City Monitoring Station, Haimen - 海门/蓓蕾幼儿园, Jiangsu: beilei kindergarten, Haimen - 句容/房家坝, Jiangsu: fáng jiā bà, Jurong - 句容/消防指挥中心, Jiangsu: Fire Command Center, Jurong - 无锡/曹张, Jiangsu: Cáozhāng, Wuxi - 宿迁/宿豫区环保局, Jiangsu: Suyu District Environmental Protection Agency , Suqian - Taizhou: Taizhou - Nanjing: Nanjing - Wuxi: Wuxi - Xuzhou: Xuzhou - Changzhou: Changzhou - Nantong: Nantong - Lianyungang: Lianyungang - Yangzhou: Yangzhou - Zhenjiang: Zhenjiang - Huai'an: Huai'an - Yancheng: Yancheng - Suqian: Suqian - Taizhoushi: Taizhoushi - Jiangyin: Jiangyin - Changshu: Changshu - Wujiang: Wujiang

Hubei: - Wuhan: Donghu Liyuan, Yuehu Lake, Hankou Huaqiao , Wuchang Ziyang , Qingshan Ganghua, Dunkou Xinou, Hankou, Donghu Gaoxin, Wujianshan, Yuanshun Road, Wuhan - Yichang: Silingsan Factory, Yichang, Bái lónggǎng, Yichang, Wujiāgǎng, Yichang, Diǎnjūn district, Yichang, Yílíng district, Yichang, Yichang, Yichang, Wujiāgǎng, Yichang, Silingsan Factory, Yichang, Bái lónggǎng, Yichang, Diǎnjūn district, Yichang, Yílíng district, Yichang - Jingzhou: City Library , Jingzhou, City committee communist party school, Jingzhou, kerong EPA, Jingzhou, Jingzhou, Jingzhou, City committee communist party school, Jingzhou, City Library , Jingzhou, kerong EPA, Jingzhou - Huangshi: Huangshi, Huangshi, Chenjiaying, Huangshi, Chenjiawan , Huangshi, Xinxialu, Huangshi, Tie montian, Huangshi, BDA, Huangshi - Shiyan: Shiyan, Shiyan, Wudang Mountain , Shiyan, Riverside Village , Shiyan, Liujiagou , Shiyan, tiě èr chù, Shiyan, Yunyang County District automatic air station , Shiyan, Zhuxi County, Shiyan - Xiangyang: Xiangyang, Xiangyang, Xiangcheng Yundong Street, Xiangyang, Fancheng Xinhua Road , Xiangyang, High-tech Zone , Xiangyang, Xiangzhou Hangkong Road , Xiangyang - Ezhou: Ezhou, Ezhou, City government, Ezhou, Zhaojiaba, Ezhou, Fankou BDA, Ezhou - Jingmen: Jingmen, Jingmen, Zhuyuan primary school, Jingmen, duodao, Jingmen, shíhuà yī xiǎo, Jingmen, City government, Jingmen - Xiaogan: Xiaogan, Xiaogan, wenhua street, Shenyang , Xiaogan, Dongcheng District , Huludao , Xiaogan - Huanggang: Huanggang, Huanggang, Dazhou Island, Huanggang, Workers Center , Huanggang - Xianning: Xianning, Xianning, Municipal Development and Reform Commission , Xianning, Xianan District Governement, Xianning, Yangtze River Industrial Park , Xianning, Qianshan Park, Xianning - Suizhou: Suizhou, Suizhou, City committee communist party school, Suizhou, Forestry Bureau, Suizhou, lìjiāoqiáo shuǐchǎng, Suizhou - Enshi: Enshi, Enshi, húběi mín yuàn, Enshi, State Power Company, Enshi - Xiantao: Xiantao, Xiantao, Xiantao government, Xiantao (仙桃仙桃政府) , Xiantao vocational college, Xiantao (仙桃仙桃职院) - Qianjiang: Qianjiang, Qianjiang, Qianjiang City Station, Qianjiang, Qianjiang Planning Commission, Qianjiang - Tianmen: Tianmen, Tianmen, Tianmen City Administration, Tianmen, Tiānmén xīnchéng, Tianmen - Shennongjia: Shennongjia, Shennongjia - Xiangfan: Xiangfan, Xiangcheng Yundong Street, Xiangfan, Fancheng Xinhua Road , Xiangfan, High-tech Zone , Xiangfan, Xiangzhou Hangkong Road , Xiangfan

Inner Mongolia: - Huhehaote: Fertilizer Factory Living Area, Hohhot, No.1 Prison, Hohhot, Xiaozhao, Hohhot, Xingsong Compound, Hohhot, Sugar refinery, Hohhot, Ruyi Sewage Plant, Hohhot, No.29 Middle School, Hohhot, Engineering University, Jinchuan Campus, Hohhot - Baotou: City Environmental Monitoring Station, Baotou, Donghe EPB, Baotou, Baotou shopping mall, Baotou, Qīngshān bīnguǎn, Baotou, Huilong logistics, Baotou, Dōng hé hóng lóngwān, Baotou, Baotou - Eerduosi: Zònghé lóu, Eerduosi, Bayīnmèngkè forest office, Eerduosi, Kāngzéyuàn, Eerduosi, Huatai Automobile Mall, Eerduosi, Olympus Garden, Eerduosi, Eerduosi - Chifeng: Tianyi Road, Chifeng, Songshan No.1 Middle School, Chifeng, Hada Street, Chifeng, Songshan Road, Chifeng, Chifeng - Hohhot: Huhehaote - Wuhai: Juying primary school, Wuhai, Forestry Bureau, Wuhai, zhōnghǎi bó wān xuéxiào, Wuhai - Tongliao: Tongliao hotels, Tongliao, jiāo jiàn lǚ yè, Tongliao, Art vocational school, Tongliao - Hulunbuir: District Environmental Protection Bureau, Hulunbuir, City Arts School, Hulunbuir - Bayannur: qiū lín yǎngzhí jīdì, Bayannur, fùzhōng, Bayannur, City Environmental Building, Bayannur - Ulanqab: Jining District, Ulanqab, jí níng jiù qū xī, Ulanqab - Hinggan Meng: méng jiāncè zhàn, Hinggan Meng, shèng huáxīn zhìyào chǎng, Hinggan Meng, Keyouqianqi EPA, Hinggan Meng - Xilin Gol Meng: Municipal Environmental Monitoring Station, Xilin Gol Meng, City government, Xilin Gol Meng - Alxa Meng: Stadium, Alxa Meng, Environmental Building Alliance, Alxa Meng, EPA New Building, Alxa Meng

Fujian: - Fuzhou: Gushan, Fuzhou, Kuaian, Fuzhou, Normal Univertsity, Fuzhou, Wusi North Road, Fuzhou, Yangqiao West Road, Fuzhou, Ziyang, Fuzhou, Fuzhou - Xiamen: Xidong, Xiamen, Hongwen, Xiamen, Gulangyu, Xiamen, Huli, Xiamen, Xiamen - Quanzhou: Qingyuan Montain, Quanzhou, Tushan Street, Quanzhou, Jīntóu bù, Quanzhou, Wanan, Quanzhou, Quanzhou - Putian: Lì chéngqū cāng hòu lù, Putian, Putian City Stations, Putian, hán jiāng qū liù zhōng, Putian, xiù yǔ qū zhèngfǔ, Putian, Dongzhen Reservoir, Putian, Putian - Sanming: sān gāng, Sanming, sānmíng èr zhōng, Sanming, Sanyuan District Government, Sanming, Yangxi, Sanming, Sanming - Zhangzhou: lántián, Zhangzhou, No3 middle school, Zhangzhou, Dajiuhu, Zhangzhou, Zhangzhou - Nanping: Mangdangshan, Nanping, Nanping City Stations, Nanping, Nanping Aluminum Co., Ltd., Nanping, nánpíng qī zhōng, Nanping, Nanping - Longyan: lóngyán shī zhuān, Longyan, Longyan City Stations, Longyan, Minxi Vocational and Technical College, Longyan, lóngyán xuéyuàn, Longyan, Longyan - Ningde: jīn hán shuǐkù, Ningde, Jiaocheng Agricultural Bureau, Ningde, Ningde Stations, Ningde, Ningde

Qinghai: - Xining: City Environmental Monitoring Station, Xining, Provincial Pharmaceutical Warehouse, Xining, Silu hospital, Xining, No.5 Water Plant, Xining, Xining, City Environmental Monitoring Station, Xining, Provincial Pharmaceutical Warehouse, Xining, Silu hospital, Xining, No.5 Water Plant, Xining - Haidong: Pingan, Haidong - Haibei: hǎiyàn, xīhǎi, Haibei - Huangnan: tóngrén, lóngwù, Huangnan - Golog: mǎqìn, dàwǔ, Golog - Yushu: yùshù, jiégǔ, Yushu - Haixi: Delingha, Haixi

Shanxi: - Taiyuan: Jiancaoping, Taiyuan, Jianhe, Taiyuan, Shanglan, Taiyuan, Jinyuan, Taiyuan, Xiaodian, Taiyuan, Taoyuan, Taiyuan, Wucheng, Taiyuan, Nanzhai, Taiyuan, Jinsheng, Taiyuan, Taiyuan - Changzhi: Monitoring station, Changzhi, Auditing bureau, Changzhi, Àoruìtè, Changzhi, Qinghua station, Changzhi, No.8 middle school, Changzhi, Changzhi - Datong: Hóngqí square, Datong, Yungang Hotel, Datong, Ānjiāxiǎo village, Datong, Guǒshù farm, Datong, Dàtóng university, Datong, college of education, Datong, Datong - Linfen: Technical Schools, Linfen, Municipal party committee, Linfen, City Monitoring Station, Linfen, Língāng hospital, Linfen, Gōngshāng college, Linfen, South Airport, Linfen, Linfen - Yangquan: Sài yú, Yangquan, BDA, Yangquan (阳泉开发区) , Bái yáng shù, Yangquan, Nánzhuāng, Yangquan, Píngtǎn, Yangquan, Dà yángquán, Yangquan, City center, Yangquan, Yangquan - Jincheng: Water Company, Jincheng, Baiyun shopping mall, Jincheng, City EPA, Jincheng, Institute of Technology, Jincheng, No.1 middle school, Jincheng, Jincheng - Shuozhou: Pingshuo, Shuozhou, Shuowei, Shuozhou (朔州朔 唯) , District Government, Shuozhou, City EPA, Shuozhou, No.2 middle school, Shuozhou, Shuozhou - Jinzhong: Jinlun compound, Jinzhong, Hydraulic Component Factory, Jinzhong, Nandu compound, Jinzhong, Yuci district government, Jinzhong, Jinzhong - Yuncheng: Yuncheng Middle School, Yuncheng, Yudou BDA, Yuncheng, Yuncheng college, Yuncheng, Regional Technical School, Yuncheng, Airport new district, Yuncheng, Yuncheng - Xinzhou: Jiyin, Xinzhou, BDA, Xinzhou, Convention Center, Xinzhou, Xinzhou - Luliang: City EPA, Luliang, Soybean factory, Luliang, Water Company, Luliang, Luliang - Sanmenxia: City government, Sanmenxia, Fēngjǐng district, Sanmenxia, No.2 Printing Factory, Sanmenxia, BDA, Sanmenxia, Sanmenxia

Jilin: - Changchun: Food Factory, Changchun, Bus Factory, Changchun, Institute of Posts and Telecommunications, Changchun, Laodong Park, Changchun, Forest area, Changchun, Jinyuetan, Changchun, Shuaiwanzi, Changchun, Economic Development Zone Sanitation Department, Changchun, High-tech Zone Administrative Committee, Changchun, Daishan Park, Changchun, Changchun - Jilin: Hadawan, Jilin, Fengman, Jilin, Electric Power College, Jilin, Jiangnan Park, Jilin, Dongjuzi, Jilin, Jiangbei, Jilin, Agricultural Science Academy , Jilin, Jilin - Siping: Monitoring station, Siping, Yī shāngchǎng, Siping, jìng yuán, Siping, Siping - Liaoyuan: Environment protection office, Liaoyuan, Sewage treatment plant, Liaoyuan - Tonghua: guāngmíng, Tonghua, Railway, Tonghua - Baishan: xǐ fēng, Baishan, Environment protection office, Baishan - Songyuan: jiāngnán, Songyuan, Jiangbei, Songyuan - Baicheng: EPA Taobei, Baicheng, City EPA, Baicheng - Yanbian: Women and Children's Hospital, Yanbian (延边妇幼医院) , Yanbian Hospital, Yanbian (延边延边医院) , Chuan Zhen Chaoyang Hospital, Yanbian (延边朝阳川镇医院) , Yanbian

Heilongjiang: - Haerbin: Lingbei, Haerbin, Songbei Commercial University, Haerbin, Acheng huining, Haerbin, Nangang College Street, Haerbin, Taiping Hongwei Park, Haerbin, Daowai Chengde Square, Haerbin, Xiangfang Hongqi Street, Haerbin, Dongli Heping Road, Haerbin, Daoli Jianguo Road, Haerbin, Pingfang Light Factory, Haerbin, Hulan Normal College, Haerbin, Provincial Academy of Agricultural Sciences, Haerbin, Haerbin - Qiqihaer: Anju Compound, Qiqihaer, Party School, Qiqihaer (齐齐哈尔党校) , Farming Vehicule Factory, Qiqihaer, Fuqu EPA, Qiqihaer, City Center Square, Qiqihaer, City Environmental Monitoring Station, Qiqihaer, Qiqihaer - Daqing: Saertu District, Daqing, Datong District, Daqing, Honggang District, Daqing, Longfeng District, Daqing, Ranghulu District, Daqing, Daqing - Mudanjiang: Locomotive Factory, Mudanjiang, No. 1 hospital, Mudanjiang, EPA building, Mudanjiang, Cultural Square, Mudanjiang, Mudanjiang, No. 1 middle school, Mudanjiang, Environmental Building, Mudanjiang, Cultural Square, Mudanjiang - Yichun: Yichun, bīnláng shuǐ yè, Yichun, City Bank of China, Yichun, City Oil Company, Yichun, Bureau of Meteorology, Yichun, City Radio and TV, Yichun, Central Hospital, Yichun, Forest Authority, Yichun, Tangwanghe National Park, Yichun - Jixi: Jixi, EPA, Jixi, Water Company, Jixi, Liquor Factory, Jixi, Bureau of Meteorology, Jixi - Hegang: Hegang, Harbin Branch, Hegang, Star Electromechanical, Hegang, Dongshan mills, Hegang, wǔ hào shuǐkù, Hegang - Shuangyashan: Shuangyashan, shuāng hé cūn, Shuangyashan, nánxiǎo shì, Shuangyashan, Environment protection office, Shuangyashan, Nursery, Shuangyashan - Jiamusi: Jiamusi, jiā fǎng, Jiamusi, Power plant, Jiamusi, Environment protection office, Jiamusi, No11 middle school, Jiamusi, sì fēng, Jiamusi - Heihe: Heihe, Department of Transportation, Heihe, Party School, Heihe, Seismological Bureau, Heihe - Qitaihe: Environment protection office, Qitaihe, Xīnjiàn , Qitaihe, Hú tóu gōu, Qitaihe - Suihua: rén hé dōng jiē, Suihua, Party and government office center, Suihua - Daxing'anling: Environment protection office, Daxing'anling, Public security bureau, Daxing'anling

Anhui: - Hefei: Mingzhu Plaza, Hefei, Sanli Street, Hefei, Hupo Compound, Hefei, Dongpu Reservoir, Hefei, Changjiang middle road, Hefei, Luyang District, Hefei, Yaohai District, Hefei, Baohe District, Hefei, Lake district, Hefei, High-tech zone, Hefei, Hefei - Maanshan: Hudong Road No.4 Elementary School, Maanshan, Tianping Garment Factory, Maanshan, City education base, Maanshan, Cihu No.2 elementary school, Maanshan, Maanshan steel factory power plant, Maanshan, Maanshan - Wuhu: Science Innovation Center, Wuhu, No.4 Water Plant, Wuhu, Monitoring station, Wuhu, Wuqierling Factory, Wuhu, Wuhu - Chuzhou: Laonian University, Chuzhou, réndà bīnguǎn, Chuzhou, Monitoring station, Chuzhou, Chuzhou - Suzhou: Suzhou, jiāncè lóu, Suzhou, yī zhōng, Suzhou, Railway station, Suzhou - Fuyang: Fuyang, City Monitoring Station, Fuyang, City committee communist party school, Fuyang, BDA, Fuyang - Bangbu: Nursing home, Bangbu, bǎihuò dàlóu, Bangbu, èr shuǐ chǎng, Bangbu, Bengbu College, Bangbu, Government Huaishang District, Bangbu, High-tech zone, Bangbu, Bangbu - Huainan: dàtōng qū zhèngfǔ, Huainan, Panji District Government, Huainan, Normal university, Huainan, Xiejiaji District Government, Huainan, Bagongshan District Government, Huainan, Jiao Gang Lake Scenic Area Administration, Huainan - Huaibei: Monitoring station, Huaibei, Lieshan government, Huaibei, Vocational and Technical College, Huaibei, Huaibei - Tongling: No4 middle school, Tongling, shì gōnglù jú, Tongling, Xinmin City wastewater treatment plant, Tongling, Ninth Middle School, Tongling, City committee communist party school, Tongling (铜陵市委党校) , No.11 Mmiddle school, Tongling (铜陵十一中学) , Tongling - Anqing: Academy of Environmental Sciences, Anqing, Mashan museum, Anqing, lián fù huāyuán, Anqing, Anqing University, Anqing, Anqing - Huangshan: Yan'an Road No. 89, Huangshan, Huangshandong road, no 89, Huangshan, Huangshan District Government Building 5, Huangshan - Lu'an: jiāncè dàlóu, Lu'an, West Anhui University, Lu'an, Chaoyang plant, Lu'an, BDA, Lu'an, Lu'an - Bozhou: Sewage treatment plant, Bozhou, sānguó lǎnshèng gōng, Bozhou - Chizhou: EPA building, Chizhou, Chizhou College, Chizhou, píng tiān hú, Chizhou, Chizhou - Xuancheng: Aofong sub-station, Xuancheng, Jingtingshan sub-station, Xuancheng, BDA Station, Xuancheng, Xuancheng

Jiangxi: - Nanchang: Jiangxi Foreign Affairs Office, Nanchang, Provincial forestry company, Nanchang, Institute of Forestry, Nanchang, Jingdong town government, Nanchang, Contruction Industry College, Nanchang, Xianghu, Nanchang, Martial Arts School, Nanchang, Petrifaction Company, Nanchang, Provincial Station, Nanchang, Nanchang - Jiujiang: Lushan Mountain Observatory, Jiujiang, Shili, Jiujiang, Maoshantou, Jiujiang, Xiyuan, Jiujiang, Wuqierling Factory, Jiujiang, Water Scientific Research Institute, Jiujiang, Zonghe Industrial Park, Jiujiang, Petrochemical General Plant, Jiujiang, Jiujiang - Xinyu: Feiyu, Xinyu, xīn gāngyǎngqì chǎng, Xinyu, Beigang, Xinyu, No.2 water factory, Xinyu, Bureau of Meteorology, Xinyu, Xinyu - Jingdezhen: Jingdezhen, Wang Gang High School, Jingdezhen, lǎogànbù huódòng zhōngxīn, Jingdezhen, Veterinary Station, Jingdezhen, tái dá táocí, Jingdezhen, táo yán suǒ, Jingdezhen - Pingxiang: Pingxiang, Wugongshan Stations, Pingxiang, Traditional Chinese Medicine Hospital, Pingxiang, Municipal Garage, Pingxiang, City EPA, Pingxiang, Anyuan District Government, Pingxiang - Yingtan: Yingtan, Lung Fu Shan, Yingtan, xīn jiāncè zhàn, Yingtan, cái yuàn bīnguǎn, Yingtan, Gymnasium, Yingtan, sānchuān shuǐbiǎo, Yingtan - Ganzhou: Ganzhou, tōngtiān yán, Ganzhou, de wěi, Ganzhou, qìxiàngtái, Ganzhou, City Library , Ganzhou, huá jiān xiéchéng, Ganzhou - Ji'an: Ji'an, hóng shēng qìcái chǎng, Ji'an, shì sēnlín gōngyè jú, Ji'an, City Environmental Monitoring Station, Ji'an, qīng yuán qū fǎyuàn, Ji'an - Fuzhoushi: Fuzhoushi, tóng yuán dǎng xī, Fuzhoushi, City Station, Fuzhoushi, xuèfáng zhàn, Fuzhoushi, cǎi chá jùtuán, Fuzhoushi, yīxué fēnyuàn, Fuzhoushi - Shangrao: Shangrao, Baicaoyuan, Shangrao, City Monitoring Station, Shangrao, fènghuáng guāngxué, Shangrao, BDA Management Committe, Shangrao

Henan: - Zhengzhou: Tobacco Factory, Zhengzhou, Textile Machinery Factory, Zhengzhou, Banking College, Zhengzhou, Water Supply Company, Zhengzhou, Economic Development Zone Management Committee, Zhengzhou, No. 47 middle school, Zhengzhou, City Monitoring Station, Zhengzhou, Henan Medical University, Zhengzhou, Gangli Reservoir, Zhengzhou, Zhengzhou - Kaifeng: Henan University No.1 Hospital, Kaifeng, Maternity And Child Hospital, Kaifeng, Cancer Hospital, Kaifeng, Yellow River Conservancy Institute, Kaifeng, Shijixing Kindergarden, Kaifeng, Lankao EPB Station, Kaifeng (开封兰考环保局自动站) , Lankao No.1 High School, Kaifeng (开封兰考一高自动站) , Kaifeng - Jiaozuo: Movie and Film Studio Base, Jiaozuo, High-tech District Government, Jiaozuo, City Monitoring Station, Jiaozuo (焦作市监测站) , City EPA, Jiaozuo, Jiaozuo - Anyang: Cotton Research Institute, Anyang, Hongmiao Street, Anyang, Yinxing Compound, Anyang, Tiefo Temple, Anyang, Environment protection office, Anyang, Anyang - Luoyang: City Monitoring Station, Luoyang, BDA Management Committe, Luoyang, New municipal office, Luoyang, City committee communist party school, Luoyang, Henan Forestry College, Luoyang, CITIC No.2 Elementary School, Luoyang, Yuxi Hotel, Luoyang, Luoyang - Pingdingshan: City Planning Design Institute, Pingdingshan, Xinhua Hotel, Pingdingshan, Engineering College, Pingdingshan, High Voltage Switchgear Factory, Pingdingshan, Pingdingshan - CN:Henan/鹤壁/市交警支队: Shì jiāojǐng zhīduì, Hebi - CN:Henan/鹤壁/市监测站: City Monitoring Station, Hebi - CN:Henan/鹤壁/迎宾馆: yíng bīnguǎn, Hebi - CN:Henan/新乡/环保东院: huánbǎo dōng yuàn, Xinxiang - CN:Henan/新乡/开发区: BDA, Xinxiang - CN:Henan/新乡/科技学院: kējì xuéyuàn, Xinxiang - CN:Henan/新乡/环保西院: huánbǎo xīyuàn, Xinxiang - CN:Henan/濮阳/泓天威: hóng tiān wēi, Puyang (濮阳泓天威) - CN:Henan/濮阳/油田物探公司: yóutián wùtàn gōngsī, Puyang (濮阳油田物探公司) - CN:Henan/濮阳/油田运输公司: yóutián yùnshū gōngsī, Puyang (濮阳油田运输公司) - CN:Henan/濮阳/环保局: Environment protection office, Puyang (濮阳环保局) - CN:Henan/许昌/开发区: BDA, Xuchang - CN:Henan/许昌/监测站: Monitoring station, Xuchang - CN:Henan/许昌/环保局: Environment protection office, Xuchang - CN:Henan/漯河/三五一五工厂: sānwǔyīwǔ gōngchǎng, Luohe - CN:Henan/漯河/漯河大学: luòhé dàxué, Luohe - CN:Henan/漯河/水利局: shuǐlì jú, Luohe - CN:Henan/漯河/广电局: guǎngdiàn jú, Luohe - CN:Henan/南阳/环保局: Environment protection office, Nanyang - CN:Henan/南阳/汉画馆: hàn huà guǎn, Nanyang - CN:Henan/南阳/瓦房庄: wǎ fáng zhuāng, Nanyang - CN:Henan/南阳/理工学院: lǐgōng xuéyuàn, Nanyang - CN:Henan/南阳/气象站: Weather Monitoring Station, Nanyang - CN:Henan/商丘/环境监测站: Environmental Monitoring Station, Shangqiu - CN:Henan/商丘/睢阳区环保局: suī yáng qū huánbǎo jú, Shangqiu - CN:Henan/商丘/第三人民医院: dì sān rénmín yīyuàn, Shangqiu - CN:Henan/商丘/粮食局: liángshí jú, Shangqiu - CN:Henan/信阳/浉河区/市酿酒公司: shenjiju, Shīhé district, Xinyang - CN:Henan/信阳/浉河区/审计局: Auditing bureau, Shīhé district, Xinyang - CN:Henan/信阳/浉河区/南湾水厂: nanwan shuihan, Shīhé district, Xinyang - CN:Henan/信阳/平桥区/平桥分局: pingqiao fenju, Píngqiáo district, Xinyang - CN:Henan/周口/市环境监测站: City Environmental Monitoring Station, Zhoukou - CN:Henan/周口/川汇区环保局: chuān huì qū huánbǎo jú, Zhoukou - CN:Henan/周口/周口师范: zhōukǒu shīfàn, Zhoukou - CN:Henan/周口/市运管处: shì yùn guǎn chù, Zhoukou - CN:Henan/驻马店/市一纸厂: shì yī zhǐ chǎng, Zhumadian - CN:Henan/驻马店/天方二分厂: tiānfāng èrfēn chǎng, Zhumadian - CN:Henan/驻马店/市彩印厂: shì cǎiyìn chǎng, Zhumadian - CN:Henan/济源/污水处理厂: Sewage treatment plant, Jiyuan - CN:Henan/济源/新行政区: xīn xíngzhèngqū, Jiyuan - CN:Henan/济源/百货大楼: bǎihuò dàlóu, Jiyuan - CN:Henan/巩义/巩义市新环保局(二中)自动站: gǒngyì shì xīn huánbǎo jú (èr zhōng) zìdòng zhàn, Gongyi (巩义巩义市新环保局(二中)自动站) - CN:Henan/巩义/巩义市环保局自动站: gǒngyì shì huánbǎo jú zìdòng zhàn, Gongyi (巩义巩义市环保局自动站) - CN:Henan/兰考县/兰考环保局自动站: Lankao EPB Station, Lankao county (兰考县兰考环保局自动站) - CN:Henan/兰考县/兰考一高自动站: Lankao No.1 High School, Lankao county (兰考县兰考一高自动站) - CN:Henan/汝州/汝州技工学校自动站: rǔ zhōu jìgōng xuéxiào zìdòng zhàn, Ruzhou (汝州汝州技工学校自动站) - CN:Henan/汝州/汝州市环保局自动站: rǔ zhōu shì huánbǎo jú zìdòng zhàn, Ruzhou (汝州汝州市环保局自动站) - CN:Henan/滑县/滑县党校自动站: huá xiàn dǎngxiào zìdòng zhàn, Huaxian (滑县滑县党校自动站) - CN:Henan/滑县/滑县锦和新村自动站: huá xiàn jǐn hé xīncūn zìdòng zhàn, Huaxian (滑县滑县锦和新村自动站) - CN:Henan/长垣县/长垣县刘园村自动站: zhǎng yuán xiàn liú yuán cūn zìdòng zhàn, Zhangyuan county (长垣县长垣县刘园村自动站) - CN:Henan/长垣县/长垣县中医院自动站: zhǎng yuán xiàn zhōng yīyuàn zìdòng zhàn, Zhangyuan county (长垣县长垣县中医院自动站) - CN:Henan/邓州/邓州市环保局自动站: dèng zhōu shì huánbǎo jú zìdòng zhàn, Dengzhou (邓州邓州市环保局自动站) - CN:Henan/邓州/邓州市李家营自动站: dèng zhōu shì lǐjiāyíng zìdòng zhàn, Dengzhou (邓州邓州市李家营自动站) - CN:Henan/永城/永城档案馆自动站: yǒng chéng dǎng'àn guǎn zìdòng zhàn, Yongcheng (永城永城档案馆自动站) - CN:Henan/永城/永城市政府自动站: yǒng chéngshì zhèngfǔ zìdòng zhàn, Yongcheng (永城永城市政府自动站) - CN:Henan/固始县/固始县环保局自动站: gù shǐ xiàn huánbǎo jú zìdòng zhàn, Gushi county (固始县固始县环保局自动站) - CN:Henan/固始县/固始县城关二里井社区自动站: gù shǐ xiàn chéngguān èr lǐ jǐng shèqū zìdòng zhàn, Gushi county (固始县固始县城关二里井社区自动站) - CN:Henan/鹿邑县/鹿邑县环保局自动站: lù yì xiàn huánbǎo jú zìdòng zhàn, Luyi county (鹿邑县鹿邑县环保局自动站) - CN:Henan/鹿邑县/鹿邑县中心医院自动站: lù yì xiàn zhōngxīn yīyuàn zìdòng zhàn, Luyi county (鹿邑县鹿邑县中心医院自动站) - CN:Henan/新蔡县/新蔡县环保局自动站: xīn cài xiàn huánbǎo jú zìdòng zhàn, Xincai county (新蔡县新蔡县环保局自动站) - CN:Henan/新蔡县/新蔡县新环保局自动站: xīn cài xiàn xīn huánbǎo jú zìdòng zhàn, Xincai county (新蔡县新蔡县新环保局自动站) - Hebi: Hebi (鹤壁) - Xinxiang: Xinxiang - Puyang: Puyang - Xuchang: Xuchang - Nanyang: Nanyang - Shangqiu: Shangqiu - Zhoukou: Zhoukou - Jiyuan: Jiyuan

Hunan: - Changsha: Economic Development Zone EPA, Changsha, High-tech Zone EPA, Changsha, Mapoling, Changsha, Hunan Normal University, Changsha, Yuqua District EPB, Changsha, Wujialing, Changsha, New train station, Changsha, Tianxin District EPB, Changsha, Hunan University of Traditional Chinese Medicine, Changsha, Shaping, Changsha, Changsha - Xiangtan: Bǎn táng, Xiangtan, City Monitoring Station, Xiangtan, Jiāng lù, Xiangtan, Yuè táng, Xiangtan, HKUST, Xiangtan, Zhāoshān, Xiangtan, Sháoshān, Xiangtan, Xiangtan - Zhuzhou: Tiāntái shānzhuāng, Zhuzhou, Zhuye Hospital, Zhuzhou, No.4 middle school, Zhuzhou, Railway station, Zhuzhou, City Monitoring Station, Zhuzhou, Dajing, Zhuzhou, Zhuzhou, Yuntian middle school, Zhuzhou - Yueyang: South Lake Scenic Area, Yueyang, Jinfeng Reservoir, Yueyang, Yunxi District, Yueyang, Junshan, Yueyang, Chenglingji, Yueyang, BDA, Yueyang, Yueyang - Changde: Dingcheng District EPB, Changde, Baihe Hill, Changde, Municipal Technical Supervision Bureau, Changde, No.2 middle school, Changde, City Monitoring Station, Changde, Changde - Zhangjiajie: Yuanjiajie, Zhangjiajie, Power Administration Bureau, Zhangjiajie, Yongding District, Zhangjiajie, Weiyang Road, Zhangjiajie, Zhangjiajie - Huaihua: Institute of Forestry, Huaihua, Hexi Inland Revenue Department, Huaihua, City hopital No 4, Huaihua, jiāncè lóu, Huaihua, City committee communist party school, Huaihua, Huaihua - Hengyang: yuán 169 yīyuàn, Hengyang, Hengyang Chemical Plant, Hengyang, Chu Hui District Environmental Protection Bureau, Hengyang, City committee communist party school, Hengyang, zhēnkōng jīdiàn gōngsī, Hengyang, City Monitoring Station, Hengyang, Hengyang - Shaoyang: shì shuǐtǔ suǒ, Shaoyang, shì yī zhōng, Shaoyang, shì huàgōng chǎng, Shaoyang, shì guàntóu chǎng, Shaoyang, City EPA, Shaoyang, Shaoyang - Yiyang: gān xī gǎng, Yiyang, City EPA, Yiyang, shì tèshū jiàoyù xuéxiào, Yiyang, Ziyang government center, Yiyang, Heshan Environmental Protection Branch, Yiyang, Yiyang - Chenzhou: mǎ tóu lǐng, Chenzhou, shì zhí zhōng, Chenzhou, xīnglóng bùxíngjiē, Chenzhou, City Accounting Office, Chenzhou, City EPA, Chenzhou, Chenzhou - Yongzhou: líng língnán jīn dù, Yongzhou, City Environmental Monitoring Station, Yongzhou, Lingling District Environmental Protection Bureau, Yongzhou, Yongzhou EPA, Yongzhou, Lengshuitan District Environmental Protection Bureau, Yongzhou, Yongzhou - Loudi: Television transmitters, Loudi, City committee communist party school, Loudi, lián gāng, Loudi, City government, Loudi, City Monitoring Station, Loudi, Loudi - Xiangxi: Yuejin reservoir, Xiangxi (湘西跃进水库) , zhōu zhèngfǔ, Xiangxi (湘西州政府) , jíshǒu shì jìshēng jú, Xiangxi (湘西吉首市计生局)

Guangxi: - Nanning: Zhenning Garden, Nanning, Běihú, Nanning, City Monitoring Station, Nanning, Daziran Garden, Nanning, Xianhu, Nanning, District Agricultural Vocational College, Nanning, Yinghua jiayuan, Nanning, Shajing town street committee, Nanning, Yongning District Government, Nanning (南宁邕宁区政府) , Nanning, yīng huá jiā yuán, Nanning - Beihai: Haitan Park, Beihai, Beihai Industrial Park, Beihai, New EPA, Beihai, Niúwěilǐng reservoir, Beihai, Beihai - Liuzhou: Hexi water supply company, Liuzhou, EPA Station, Liuzhou, No.4 middle school, Liuzhou, No.9 middle school, Liuzhou, Liudong Primary School, Liuzhou, Guting Hill, Liuzhou, Liuzhou - Guilin: Monitoring station, Guilin, Longyin Primary School, Guilin, No.8 middle school, Guilin, UESTC Yaoshan Campus, Guilin, Guilin, Longyin Street primiary school, Guilin - Wuzhou: CPPCC Building, Wuzhou, yún gài xiǎoxué, Wuzhou, CPPCC Building, Wuzhou, lóng xīn, Wuzhou - Fangchenggang: shā wàn, Fangchenggang, fáng chéngzhèn zhèngfǔ, Fangchenggang, dàhǎi huāyuán, Fangchenggang - Qinzhou: City EPA station, Qinzhou, shì nóng kē yuàn, Qinzhou, gǎng qū yī xiǎo, Qinzhou - Guigang: dé zhì gāozhōng, Guigang, jiāngnán zi zhàn , Guigang, guì chéngzi zhàn, Guigang, hé chéngzi zhàn, Guigang - Yulin: Hanshan reservoir, Yulin, City Monitoring Station, Yulin, nanjiang No1 middle school, Yulin, Hong Danxia Forest Park, Yulin, Century Plaza, Yulin, Experimental Middle School, Yulin, huánbǎo jiāncè dàlóu , Yulin - Baise: City Monitoring Station, Baise, Blood Center, Baise - Hezhou: CPPCC Building, Hezhou, CPPCC Building, Hezhou - Hechi: dōng rén lèyuán, Hechi, City EPA station, Hechi, shì jí kòng zhōngxīn, Hechi - Chongzuo: shì huánbǎo jú jiāng zhōu fēnjú, Chongzuo, chéngnán xīnqū, Chongzuo

Hainan: - Haikou: Zhongzhai Port, Haikou, Hainan University, Haikou, Xiuying Hainan Hospital, Haikou, Hainan Normal University, Haikou, Longhua road EPA dormitory, Haikou, Haikou, Yang Guilin City Station , Haikou, Volcanoes Geological Park Station , Haikou, Huǒshān kǒu, Haikou - Sanya: Hedongzi Station, Sanya, Hexizi Station, Sanya, Sanya, Haitang Bay sub-station , Sanya (三亚海棠湾子子站) , Lùhuítóuzi Staiton, Sanya (三亚鹿回头子站) , Yalong Bay, Sanya, Haitang Bay, Sanya, lù huítóu, Sanya - Dongfang: Dongfang, Datianzhong School sub-station, Dongfang, City Archives sub-station , Dongfang, City Land Resources Bureau station , Dongfang, Industrial Park, northeast corner of the plant boundary station , Dongfang, Industrial Park police station, Dongfang - Wuzhishan: Wuzhishan, Institute of Forestry, Wuzhishan, Qiongnan TV station , Wuzhishan, Qiongnan radio and television transmitting station, Wuzhishan, Institute of Forestry sub-station, Wuzhishan, City Qiongnan radio and television transmitting station, Wuzhishan - Danzhou: Danzhou, City first secondary school sub-station , Danzhou, Dongpo school sub-station , Danzhou, Heqing Power Station, Danzhou, hé qìng middle school, Danzhou - Qionghai: Qionghai, City Environmental Building Station , Qionghai, City People's Hospital , Qionghai, Bó'áo guó Guest House Station , Qionghai, haigui middle school, Qionghai - Ledongxian: Ledongxian, Land Environment and Resources Bureau , Ledongxian - Wenchang: Shitouyuan middle school, Wenchang, City Mine station dormitory building , Wenchang, City Land Resources Bureau office environment , Wenchang, Wenchang - Wanning: Chenbei xinqu sttion, Wanning, City Water Company sub-station , Wanning, Middle school, Wanning, shì běi shī dà wàn níng fùzhōng, Wanning, Wanning - Dinganxian: Environmental resources monitoring unit, Dinganxian, Water Company station, Dinganxian, Dinganxian - Tunchangxian: Environmental resources monitoring unit, Tunchangxian, hóngqí zhōng xuézǐ station, Tunchangxian - Chengmaixian: Land Environment and Resources Bureau, Chengmaixian, Commission compound, Chengmaixian - Lingaoxian: Commission compound Archives , Lingaoxian - Lingshuixian: Commission for Discipline Building Station, Lingshuixian, Lingshui nursing home, Lingshuixian, Lingshui Tufu Bay, Lingshuixian - Qiongzhongxian: Land Environment and Resources Bureau, Qiongzhongxian - Changjiangxian: Land Environment and Resources Bureau , Changjiangxian, chāngjiāng bàwáng lǐng yǎ jiā shānzhuāng, Changjiangxian, Changjiang Bawangling, Changjiangxian, xúnhuán jīngjì yuánqū zi zhàn, Changjiangxian, Changjiang pawn Bay, Changjiangxian

Chongqing: - Chongqing: Jinyun Mountain, Chongqing, Gaojia Garden, Chongqing, Tiansheng, Chongqing, Liǎng lù, Chongqing, Huqi, Chongqing, Nanping, Chongqing, Tángjiātuó, Chongqing, Cháyuán, Chongqing, Baishiyi, Chongqing, Liberation Monument, Chongqing, Yangjiaping, Chongqing, Konggang, Chongqing, Xinshan village, Chongqing, Lijia, Chongqing, Yuxin Street, Chongqing, Pānjiāpíng, Chongqing, Caijia, Chongqing, Nánquán, Chongqing, Chongqing

Guizhou: - Guiyang: Mǎ'ānshān, Guiyang, City EPA station, Guiyang, Jinyang New District, Guiyang (贵阳金阳新区) , Wudang District, Guiyang, Huaxi District, Guiyang, Xiaohe District, Guiyang, Hongbianmen, Guiyang, Yejingting, Guiyang, Taici Bridge, Guiyang, Jinyang District, Guiyang, Tongmuling, Guiyang, Guiyang - Zunyi: Gantianba, Zunyi, Fènghuáng shān, Zunyi, Zhongzhuang, Zunyi, Zhoushui Bridge, Zunyi, Dingzikou, Zunyi, Zunyi

Yunnan: - Kunming: Guānshàng, Kunming, Chenggong New Area, Kunming, Xishan Forest Park, Kunming, Longquan Town, Kunming, Dongfeng East Road, Kunming, Jinding Mountain, Kunming, Biji Square, Kunming, Kunming - Yuxi: Dongfeng Reservoir, Yuxi, City Monitoring Station, Yuxi, Dayingjie town, Yuxi, Yuxi - Qujing: Tobacco Factory office, Qujing, Environmental Monitoring Station, Qujing, Qujing - Lijiang: Lijiang, xīnán jiāo, Lijiang, lìjiāng gǔchéng, Lijiang, City center, Lijiang - Honghe: Honghe, Yǔguò pù, Honghe, Sewage treatment plant, Honghe, Monitoring station, Honghe - Baoshan: City EPA, Baoshan, City Environmental Monitoring Station, Baoshan - Zhaotong: Monitoring station, Zhaotong, Environment protection office, Zhaotong - Simao: City EPA, Simao, Puer No2 middle school, Simao - Lincang: City EPA, Lincang, Bureau of Meteorology, Lincang - Chuxiong: State Environmental Monitoring Station, Chuxiong, City Economic Development Zone, Chuxiong - Wenshan: State Water Authority, Wenshan, City convenient service centers, Wenshan - Xishuangbanna: Jinghong City Jiangnan, Xishuangbanna, Jinghong Jiangbei, Xishuangbanna - Dali: Dali City Environmental Monitoring Station, Dali, dàlǐ gǔchéng, Dali - Dehong: Dehong Stations, Dehong, máng shì jiànshè jú, Dehong - Nujiang: State Stations, Nujiang, lú shuǐ No1 middle shcool, Nujiang - Diqing: Old Town, Diqing, Diqing station, Diqing

Tibet: - Lhasa: Bakuo street, Lhasa, City EPA, Lhasa, District Monitoring Station, Lhasa, Tibet University, Lhasa, District radiation station, Lhasa, Lhasa Railway Station, Lhasa, Lhasa

Shaanxi: - Xian: High Voltage Switchgear Factory, Xian, Xingqing Compound, Xian, Fangzhicheng, Xian, Xiaozhai, Xian, City People Stadium, Xian, Gaoxin West Area, Xian, Economic Development Zone, Xian, Chang'an District, Xian, Yanliang District, Xian, Lintong District, Xian, Cǎotān, Xian, Qujiang Cultural Industry Group, Xian, Guangyuntan, Xian, City Stadium, Xian (西安市体育场) , Xian - Baoji: Sanlu Hospital, Baoji, Zhuyuangou, Baoji, Monitoring station, Baoji, Technical Schools, Baoji, Chencang EPA compound, Baoji (宝鸡陈仓区环保局家属楼) , University of Arts, Baoji, Sandi Primary School, Baoji, Miaogou Village, Baoji, Baoji, EPA Chencang, Baoji - Tongchuan: Xīnqū guǎnwěihuì, Tongchuan, Party School, Tongchuan, Wangyi District Government, Tongchuan, Xīnqū lánzhī gōngsī, Tongchuan, Tongchuan - Weinan: Agriculture Science Institute, Weinan, Gymnasium, Weinan, Daily newspaper office, Weinan, Gāoxīn yī xiǎo, Weinan, Weinan - Xianyang: Zhōnghuá xiǎoqū, Xianyang, Normal university, Xianyang, Weather Monitoring Station, Xianyang, TCM Medical College, Xianyang, Xianyang - Yanan: City Monitoring Station, Yanan, Zǎo yuán, Yanan, University Hospital, Yanan, Bǎi mǐ dàdào, Yanan, Yanan - Hanzhong: Hanchuan Machine factory school, Hanzhong, City Monitoring Station, Hanzhong, Xinyuan BDA, Hanzhong, Nanzheng big Hekan Waterworks, Hanzhong - An'kang: xiāng xī dòng, An'kang, Ankang City Stations, An'kang, Hanbin Procuratorate, An'kang - Shangluo: Monitoring station, Shangluo, East Yongsan Bureau of Meteorology, Shangluo

Gansu: - Lanzhou: Worker hospital, Lanzhou, Lanlian hotel, Lanzhou, Yuzhong lándà Campus, Lanzhou, Biological Product Institute, Lanzhou, Railway Design Institute, Lanzhou, Lanzhou - Jinchang: Municipal Science and Technology Commission, Jinchang, Jinchuan Company No.2 Guest House, Jinchang, Xinchuan Court, Jinchang, Jinchang - Jiayuguan: Jiuquan Refractories Company, Jiayuguan, Bureau of Meteorology, Jiayuguan, Jiayuguan

Ningxia: - Yinchuan: Helanshan Maliankou, Yinchuan, Ning'an street, Yinchuan, Ninghua living area, Yinchuan, Helanshan East Road, Yinchuan, College Road, Yinchuan, Yinhu Lane, Yinchuan, Yinchuan - Shizuishan: Shahu Tourism Zone, Shizuishan, Dawukou huanghe East Street, Shizuishan, Huinong South Street, Shizuishan, Hongguozi Town Huixin Street, Shizuishan, Shizuishan

Xinjiang: - Wulumuqi: Monitoring station, Wulumuqi, Toll office, Wulumuqi, Xinjiang Academy of Agricultural Farms, Wulumuqi, Railway Bureau, Wulumuqi, No.31 middle school, Wulumuqi, No.74 middle school, Wulumuqi, Midong district EPA bureau, Wulumuqi, Wulumuqi - Korla: Kongque Park, Korla, Cotton Mill, Korla, BDA, Korla, Korla - Karamay: Baijiantan District, Karamay, Chengzheng New Village, Karamay, Dushanzi District, Karamay, Wuerhequ trade buidling, Karamay, South Forestry Community, Karamay, Karamay - Kashi: Kashi, Patrol unit, Kashi, wú bàn, Kashi, City Environmental Monitoring Station, Kashi - Yili: Yili, City EPA, Yili, New Government Area, Yili, No.2 water factory, Yili - Turpan: City EPA, Turpan, dìqū huánbǎo jú, Turpan - Kumul: dìqū jiāncè zhàn, Kumul, hāmì shīfàn xuéxiào, Kumul - Sanji: Tianshan Tianchi, Sanji, State Stations, Sanji, New government center, Sanji - Aksu: TV station, Aksu, Art Center, Aksu - Qizilsu: Municipal People's Government, Qizilsu - Hotan: dìqū zhàn, Hotan, gǔjiāng bā gé xiāng yuànnèi, Hotan - Tacheng: dōng mén wài xiǎo yóuyuán, Tacheng - Altay: xiǎo dōng gōu, Altay, City Station, Altay - Shihezi: àiqīng shīgē guǎn, Shihezi, yángguāng xuéxiào, Shihezi - Wujiaqu: Agricultural Water Tower, Wujiaqu

: - Qamdo Sanai: Qamdo Stations, Qamdo Sanai, Qamdo dam, Qamdo Sanai - Lhoka: Shannan Stations, Lhoka, Shannan People's Hospital, Lhoka - Xigaze: Shigatse Stations, Xigaze, Shigatse Hongda Company, Xigaze - Nagqu: Nagqu Stations, Nagqu, Nagqu Jiaxing hospital, Nagqu - Ngari Sanai: Ngari Station, Ngari Sanai, Ngari Prefectural Party Committee, Ngari Sanai - Nyingchi: Nyingchi Stations, Nyingchi, Nyingchi People's Hospital, Nyingchi - Baiyin: Yuyuan Hotel, Baiyin, dònglì gōngsī, Baiyin - Tianshui: xiānrén yá, Tianshui, jìnbù xiàng, Tianshui, Cultural Center, Tianshui - Wuwei: Monitoring station, Wuwei, léi tái, Wuwei - Zhangye: Monitoring station, Zhangye, kē wěi, Zhangye - Pingliang: Monitoring station, Pingliang, bówùguǎn, Pingliang - Jiuquan: cāng mén jiē zi zhàn, Jiuquan, fùkāng jiā shìjiè zi zhàn, Jiuquan - Qingyang: District Environmental Protection Bureau, Qingyang, liáng mào zǒng gōngsī, Qingyang, City EPA, Qingyang - Dingxi: Stations (formerly the Food Authority), Dingxi, South Peak Guest House (former crane factory), Dingxi - Longnan: hànwáng zhèn gù shuǐ zi, Longnan, Forestry Bureau, Longnan - ulaanbaatar: Ulaanbaatar US Embassy - Beidweiler, Luxembourg: Beidweiler - Esch/alzette, Luxembourg: alzette, Esch - Luxembourg-bonnevoie, Luxembourg: Luxembourg-bonnevoie - Beograd/Mostar, Serbia: Mostar, Beograd - Beograd/Zeleno Brdo, Serbia: Zeleno Brdo, Beograd - Novi Sad/SPENS, Serbia: SPENS, Novi Sad - Obrenovac/Centar, Serbia: Centar, Obrenovac - Kosjerić, Serbia: Kosjerić - Beograd/Stari Grad, Serbia: Stari Grad, Beograd - Beograd/Novi Beograd, Serbia: Novi Beograd, Beograd - Beočin/Centar, Serbia: Centar, Beočin - Niš/IZJZ Niš, Serbia: IZJZ Niš, Niš - Beograd Des. Stefana, Serbia: Beograd Des. Stefana - Pančevo Starčevo, Serbia: Pančevo Starčevo - Pančevo Vatrogasni Dom, Serbia: Pančevo Vatrogasni dom - Pančevo Vojlovica, Serbia: Pančevo Vojlovica - Subotica, Serbia: Subotica - Beograd Pančevački Most, Serbia: Beograd Pančevački most - Beograd Panč Most, Serbia: Beograd Panč most - Pančevo Vatrog Dom, Serbia: Pančevo Vatrog dom - Pristina/US Consulate, Kosovo: Pristina US Consulate

Gangsu: - Gannanzhou: Environment protection office, Gannanzhou (甘南州环保局) - Linxiazhou: Environment protection office, Linxiazhou, Zhōu wěi dǎngxiào, Linxiazhou
MACAO
Calçada do Poço, Taipa Grande, Subestação Macau Norte, Parque Central da Taipa
VIETNAM

Hà Nội: Hanoi US Embassy

Hanoi: United Nations International School of Hanoi, Hanoi

: Ho Chi Minh City US Consulate

Da Nang: Da Nang

Khanh Hoa Province: Nha Trang

Huế: Hue

Phu Tho Province: Viet Tri

Quảng Ninh Province: Ha Long
TAIWAN

: Matsu, Dongyin

Kinmen County: Kinmen

Penghu County: Magong

Keelung City: Keelung

New Taipei City: Xizhi, Wanli, Xindian, Banqiao, Xinzhuang, Linkou, Tamsui, Sanchong, Yonghe, Tucheng, Cailiao

Taipei City: Shilin, Zhongshan, Wanhua, Guting, Songshan, Datong, Yangming

Taoyuan County: Taoyuan, Dayuan, Guanyin, Pingzhen, Longtan, Zhongli

Hsinchu County: Hukou, Zhudong

Hsinchu City: Hsinchu

Miaoli County: Toufen, Miaoli, Sanyi

Taichung City: Fengyuan, Shalu, Dali, Zhongming, Xitun

Changhua County: Xianxi, Changhua, Erlin

Nantou County: Zhushan, Puli, Nantou

Yunlin County: Douliu, Lunbei, Taixi, Mailiao

Chiayi County: Xingang, Puzi

Chiayi City: Chiayi

Tainan City: Shanhua, Annan, Tainan, Xinying

Kaohsiung City: Meinong, Qiaotou, Renwu, Fengshan, Linyuan, Nanzi, Zuoying, Qianjin, Qianzhen, Xiaogang, Daliao, Fuxing

Pingtung County: Pingtung, Chaozhou, Hengchun

Yilan County: Yilan, Dongshan

Taitung County: Taitung, Guanshan

Hualien County: Hualien
SINGAPORE
North, Singapore, South, Singapore, East, Singapore, West, Singapore, Central, Singapore
SOUTH KOREA

*: Seoul, Goyang, Gwangju, Bucheon, Seongnam, Suwon, Siheung, Ansan, Anyang-si, Incheon, Cheonan, Daejeon, Cheongju, Busan, Ulsan, Daegu, Gumi, Pohang, Gimhae, Jinju, Gwangyang, Suncheon, Yeosu, Gunsan, Iksan, Jeonju

Seoul: Gangnam-gu, Seoul, Gangdong-gu, Seoul, Gangbuk-gu, Seoul, Gangseo-gu, Seoul, Gwanak-gu, Seoul, Gwangjin-gu, Seoul, Guro-gu, Seoul, Geumcheon-gu, Seoul, Nowon-gu, Seoul, Dobong-gu, Seoul, Dongdaemun-gu, Seoul, Dongjak-gu, Seoul, Mapo-gu, Seoul, Seodaemun-gu, Seoul, Seocho-gu, Seoul, Seongdong-gu, Seoul, Seongbuk-gu, Seoul, Songpa-gu, Seoul, Yangcheon-gu, Seoul, Yeongdeungpo-gu, Seoul, Yongsan-gu, Seoul, Bulgwang-dong, Eunpyeong-gu, Seoul, Jongno-gu, Seoul, Jung-gu, Seoul, Jungnang-gu, Seoul, Seouryeok, Seoul, Cheonggyecheon, Seoul, Jongro, Seoul, Gangbyeonbukro, Seoul, Dongdaemun, Seoul, Cheongryang-ri, Seoul, Naebusunhwanro, Seoul, Sinchon, Seoul, Gonghangro, Seoul, Yeongdeungpo, Seoul, Dongjakdaero Jungangcharo, Seoul, Sinsa-dong, Seoul, Yangjaejungangcharo, Seoul, Gil-dong, Seoul, Taereung, Seoul, Sinchon-ro, Seoul, Yeongdeungpo-ro, Seoul

Gyeonggi: Gapyeong-eup, Gapyeong-gun, Gyeonggi, Siksa-dong, Goyang-si, Gyeonggi, Gwacheon-dong, Gwacheon-si, Gyeonggi, Sohadong, Gwangmyeong-si, Gyeonggi, Gyeongan-dong, Gwangju-si, Gyeonggi, Gyomun-dong, Guri-si, Gyeonggi, Sanbon-dong, Gunpo-si, Gyeonggi, Gochon-myeon, Gimpo-si, Gyeonggi, Geumgok-dong, Namnyangju-si, Gyeonggi, Bosan-dong, Dongducheon-si, Gyeonggi, Wonjong-dong, Bucheon-si, Gyeonggi, Sunae-dong, Seongnam-si, Gyeonggi, Ingye-dong, Suwon-si, Gyeonggi, Sihwa, Siheung-si, Gyeonggi, Wongok, Ansan-si, Gyeonggi, Bongsan-dong, Ansung-si, Gyeonggi, Anyang, Anyang-si, Gyeonggi, Onam-eup, Yangju-si, Gyeonggi, Yangpyeong-gunchung, Yangpyeong-gun, Gyeonggi, Yeoju-eup, Yeoju-gun, Gyeonggi, Yeoncheon-eup, Yeoncheon-gun, Gyeonggi, Osan-dong, Osan-si, Gyeonggi, Gimnyangjang-dong, Yongin-si, Gyeonggi, Gocheon-dong, Uiwang-si, Gyeonggi, Changjeon-dong, Icheon-si, Gyeonggi, Geumchon-dong, Paju-si, Gyeonggi, Bijeon-dong, Pyeongtaek-si, Gyeonggi, Seondan-dong, Pocheon-si, Gyeonggi, Sinjang-dong, Hanam-si, Gyeonggi, Hyangnam, Hwaseong-si, Gyeonggi, Uijeongbu, Uijeongbu-si, Gyeonggi, Haengsin-dong, Goyang-si, Gyeonggi, Byeoryang-dong, Gwacheon-si, Gyeonggi, Cheolsan-dong, Gwangmyeong-si, Gyeonggi, Donggu-dong, Guri-si, Gyeonggi, Dang-dong, Gunpo-si, Gyeonggi, Tongjin-eup, Gimpo-si, Gyeonggi, Sau-dong, Gimpo-si, Gyeonggi, Sang, Bucheon-si, Gyeonggi, Simgok-dong, Bucheon-si, Gyeonggi, Nae-dong, Bucheon-si, Gyeonggi, Jeongja, Seongnam-si, Gyeonggi, Dandae-dong, Seongnam-si, Gyeonggi, sangdaewon1-dong, Seongnam-si, Gyeonggi, Sangdaewon-dong, Seongnam-si, Gyeonggi, Bokjeong-dong, Seongnam-si, Gyeonggi, Yeongtong-dong, Suwon-si, Gyeonggi, Uman-dong, Suwon-si, Gyeonggi, Sinpung-dong, Suwon-si, Gyeonggi, Cheoncheon-dong, Suwon-si, Gyeonggi, Gosaek-dong, Suwon-si, Gyeonggi, Jeongwang-dong, Siheung-si, Gyeonggi, Daeya-dong, Siheung-si, Gyeonggi, Hosu-dong, Ansan-si, Gyeonggi, Bugok-dong, Ansan-si, Gyeonggi, Daebu-dong, Ansan-si, Gyeonggi, Bono, Ansan-si, Gyeonggi, Gojan-dong, Ansan-si, Gyeonggi, Wonsi-dong, Ansan-si, Gyeonggi, Anyang-6dong, Anyang-si, Gyeonggi, Burim-dong, Anyang-si, Gyeonggi, Hogye-dong, Anyang-si, Gyeonggi, Gwangjeok-myeon, Yangju-si, Gyeonggi, Giheung, Yongin-si, Gyeonggi, Suji, Yongin-si, Gyeonggi, Bugok, Uiwang-si, Gyeonggi, Uijeongbu, Uijeongbu-si, Gyeonggi, , Paju-si, Gyeonggi, Anjung, Pyeongtaek-si, Gyeonggi, Pyeongtaekhang, Pyeongtaek-si, Gyeonggi, Dongtan-dong, Hwaseong-si, Gyeonggi, Namyang-dong, Hwaseong-si, Gyeonggi, Dongsuwon, Gyeonggi, Baekhyeon-dong, Gyeonggi, Moranyeok, Gyeonggi, Jungangro1, Gyeonggi, Maduyeok, Gyeonggi, Gugal-dong, Gyeonggi, Seolseong-myeon, Gyeonggi, Gwanin-myeon, Gyeonggi, Gyenamgongwon, Gyeonggi, Tanbeol-dong, Gyeonggi (탄벌동 경기) , Gangha-myeon, Gyeonggi

Incheon: Songhae, Ganghwa-gun, Incheon, Gyesan, Gyeyang-gu, Incheon, Sungui, Nam-gu, Incheon, Gojan, Namdong-gu, Incheon, Songlim-dong, Dong-gu, Incheon, Bupyeong, Bupyeong-gu, Incheon, Geomdan, Seo-gu, Incheon, Dongchun, Yeonsu-gu, Incheon, Sinheung-dong, Jung-gu, Incheon, Guwol, Namdong-gu, Incheon, Nonhyeon, Namdong-gu, Incheon, Seongnam, Seo-gu, Incheon, Yeonhui, Seo-gu, Incheon, Wondang, Seo-gu, Incheon, Unseo, Jung-gu, Incheon, Seokbawi, Incheon, Bupyeongyeok, Incheon, Songhyeon, Incheon, Seokmo-ri, Incheon, Deokjeokdo, Incheon, Baekryeongdo, Incheon

Gangwon: Okcheon-dong, Gangneung-si, Gangwon, Cheongok-dong, Donghae-si, Gangwon, Namyang-dong1, Samcheok-si, Gangwon, Myeongnyun-dong, Wonju-si, Gangwon, Jungang-way, Chuncheon-si, Gangwon, Jungang-dong, Wonju-si, Gangwon, Seoksa-dong, Chuncheon-si, Gangwon, Bangsan-myeon, Gangwon, Bukpyeong-myeon, Gangwon, Ganseong-eup, Gangwon, Chiaksan, Gangwon

Chungnam: Nanjido-ri, Dangjin-gun, Chungnam, Dokgot-ri, Seosan-si, Chungnam, Mojong-dong, Asan-si, Chungnam, Seonghwang-dong, Cheonan-si, Chungnam, Jeonggokri, Dangjin-gun, Chungnam, Dongmun-dong, Seosan-si, Chungnam, Baekseong-dong, Cheonan-si, Chungnam, Seongseong-dong, Chungnam, Sagok-myeon, Chungnam, Pado-ri, Chungnam

Daejeon: Eumnae-dong, Daedeok-gu, Daejeon, Jeongnim-dong, Seo-gu, Daejeon, Guseong-dong, Yuseong-gu, Daejeon, Munchang-dong, Jung-gu, Daejeon, Seongnam-dong, Dong-gu, Daejeon, Munpyeong-dong, Daedeok-gu, Daejeon, Dunsan-dong, Seo-gu, Daejeon, Noeun-dong, Yuseong-gu, Daejeon, Daeheungdong1, Daejeon, Wolpyeong-dong, Daejeon

Chungbuk: Maepo-eup, Dannyang-gun, Chungbuk, Seobu-dong, Jecheon-si, Chungbuk, , Cheongwon-gun, Chungbuk, Yongam-dong, Cheongju-si, Chungbuk, Hoam-dong, Chungju-si, Chungbuk, Munhwa-dong(Cheongju), Cheongju-si, Chungbuk, Songjeong-dong, Cheongju-si, Chungbuk, Naedeok-dong, Cheongju-si, Chungbuk, Chilgeum-dong, Chungju-si, Chungbuk, Bokdae-dong, Chungbuk, Cheongcheon-myeon, Chungbuk

Busan: Daejeo-dong, Gangseo-gu, Busan, chrongyong-dong, Geumjeong-gu, Busan, Gijang-eup, Gijang-gun, Busan, Daeyeon-dong, Nam-gu, Busan, Sujeongdong, Dong-gu, Busan, Myeongjang-dong, Dongnae-gu, Busan, Jeonpo-dong, Busanjin-gu, Busan, Deokcheon-dong, Buk-gu, Busan, Hakjang-dong, Sasang-gu, Busan, Jangnim-dong, Saha-gu, Busan, Daesin-dong, Seo-gu, Busan, Gwangan-dong, Suyeong-gu, Busan, Yeonsan-dong, Yeonje-gu, Busan, Gwangbok-dong, Jung-gu, Busan, Tae, Yeongdo-gu, Busan, Daegu, Haeun Daegu, Busan, Noksan-dong, Gangseo-gu, Busan, Bugok-dong, Geumjeong-gu, Busan, Yongsu-ri, Gijang-gun, Busan, Choryang-dong, Busan, Oncheon-dong, Busan, Danggam-dong, Busan, Jeonggwan-myeon, Busan, Jangjeon-dong, Busan

Ulsan: Yaeum-dong, Nam-gu, Ulsan, Daesong-dong, Dong-gu, Ulsan, Hyomun-dong, Buk-gu, Ulsan, Deoksin-ri, Ulju-gun, Ulsan, Seongnam-dong, Jung-gu, Ulsan, Bugok-dong, Nam-gu, Ulsan, Sinjeong, Nam-gu, Ulsan, Samsan-dong, Nam-gu, Ulsan, Mugeo-dong, Nam-gu, Ulsan, Yeocheon-dong, Nam-gu, Ulsan, Nongso-dong, Buk-gu, Ulsan, Samnam-myeon, Ulju-gun, Ulsan, Hwasan-ri, Ulju-gun, Ulsan, Sangnam-ri, Ulju-gun, Ulsan, Sinjeong2-dong, Ulsan

Daegu: Daemyeong-dong, Nam-gu, Daegu, Galsan-dong, Dalseo-gu, Daegu, Hyeonpung-myeon, Dalseong-gun, Daegu, Sinam-dong, Dong-gu, Daegu, Taejeon-dong, Buk-gu, Daegu, Ihyeon-dong, Seo-gu, Daegu, Jisan-dong, Suseong-gu, Daegu, Suchang-dong, Jung-gu, Daegu, Yulha-dong, Dong-gu, Daegu, Nowon-dong, Buk-gu, Daegu, Manchon-dong, Suseong-gu, Daegu, Namsan-dong, Daegu, Pyeongri-dong, Daegu, sangyeog-dong, Daegu, Sangyeog-dong, Daegu

Gyeongbuk: Jungbang-dong, Gyeongsan-si, Gyeongbuk, Seonggeon-dong, Gyeongju-si, Gyeongbuk, Industrial, Gumi-si, Gyeongbuk, Sineum-dong, Gimcheon-si, Gyeongbuk, Nammun-dong, Andong-si, Gyeongbuk, Jangheung-dong, Pohang-si, Gyeongbuk, Hyucheon, Yeongju-si, Gyeongbuk, Wonpyeong-dong, Gumi-si, Gyeongbuk, Hyeonggok-dong, Gumi-si, Gyeongbuk, Gongdan-dong, Gumi-si, Gyeongbuk, Daesong-myeon, Pohang-si, Gyeongbuk, Jukdo-dong, Pohang-si, Gyeongbuk, Industrial, Pohang-si, Gyeongbuk, Daedo-dong, Pohang-si, Gyeongbuk, Jipum-myeon, Gyeongbuk, Hwabuk-myeon, Gyeongbuk, Angye-myeon, Gyeongbuk, Taeha-dong, Gyeongbuk, Taeha-ri, Gyeongbuk

Gyeongnam: Aju-dong, Geoje-si, Gyeongnam, Sambang-dong, Gimhae-si, Gyeongnam, Sacheon-eup, Sacheon-si, Gyeongnam, Bukbu-dong, Yangsan-si, Gyeongnam, Daean-dong, Jinju-si, Gyeongnam, Gyeonghwa-dong, Changwon-si, Gyeongnam, Hadongeup, Hadong-gun, Gyeongnam, jangyu-dong, Gimhae-si, Gyeongnam, Dongsang-dong, Gimhae-si, Gyeongnam, Ungsang-eup, Yangsan-si, Gyeongnam, Sangbong-dong, Jinju-si, Gyeongnam, Sangdae-dong, Jinju-si, Gyeongnam, Myeongseo-dong, Changwon-si, Gyeongnam, Yongjidong, Changwon-si, Gyeongnam, Hoewon-dong, Changwon-si, Gyeongnam, Gaeumjeong-dong, Changwon-si, Gyeongnam, Sapa-dong, Changwon-si, Gyeongnam, Ungnam-dong, Changwon-si, Gyeongnam, Bongam-dong, Changwon-si, Gyeongnam, Bansongro, Gyeongnam, Jeogu-ri, Gyeongnam, Daesan-myeon, Gyeongnam, Namsang-myeon, Gyeongnam

Jeonnam: Jinsang-myeon, Gwangyang-si, Jeonnam, , Mokpo-si, Jeonnam, Jangcheon-dong, Suncheon-si, Jeonnam, Wollae-dong, Yeosu-si, Jeonnam, Nabul-ri, Yeongam-gun, Jeonnam, Chilseong-ri, Gwangyang-si, Jeonnam, Taein-dong, Gwangyang-si, Jeonnam, Jung-dong, Gwangyang-si, Jeonnam, Yongdang-dong, Mokpo-si, Jeonnam, Hoduri, Suncheon-si, Jeonnam, Soonchunman, Suncheon-si, Jeonnam, Yeonhyang-dong, Suncheon-si, Jeonnam, Gwangmu-dong, Yeosu-si, Jeonnam, Jusam-dong, Yeosu-si, Jeonnam, Munsu-dong, Yeosu-si, Jeonnam, Deokchung-dong, Yeosu-si, Jeonnam, Yeocheon-dong, Yeosu-si, Jeonnam, Songdan-ri, Jeonnam, Jungheung-dong, Jeonnam, Golyag-dong, Jeonnam

Gwangju: Songjeong, Gwangsan-gu, Gwangju, Juwol-dong, Nam-gu, Gwangju, Seoseok-dong, Dong-gu, Gwangju, Duam-dong, Buk-gu, Gwangju, Nongseong-dong, Seo-gu, Gwangju, Oseon-dong, Gwangsan-gu, Gwangju, Konkuk-dong, Buk-gu, Gwangju, Chipyeong-dong, Gwangju, Unam-dong, Gwangju

Jeonbuk: Gochang-gun, Jeonbuk, Sinpung-dong, Gunsan-si, Jeonbuk, Jukhang-dong, Namwon-si, Jeonbuk, Palbong-dong, Iksan-si, Jeonbuk, Samcheon-dong, Jeonju-si, Jeonbuk, Yeonji-dong, Jeongeup-si, Jeonbuk, Soryong-dong, Gunsan-si, Jeonbuk, Gaejeong-dong, Gunsan-si, Jeonbuk, , Iksan-si, Jeonbuk, Namjung-dong, Iksan-si, Jeonbuk, Palbok-dong, Jeonju-si, Jeonbuk, Taepyeong-dong, Jeonju-si, Jeonbuk, Geumam-dong, Jeonbuk, Unam-myeon, Jeonbuk, Buangun, Jeonbuk

Jeju: Donghong-dong, Seogwipo-si, Jeju, yeon, Jeju-si, Jeju, Ido-dong, Jeju-si, Jeju, Gosan-ri, Jeju
THAILAND

Bangkok: Bansomdejchaopraya Rajabhat University, Bangkok, Nonsi Witthaya School, Bangkok, Ratburana Post Office, Bangkok, Thai Meteorological Department Bangna,Bangkok, Chandrakasem Rajabhat University, Bangkok, National Housing Authority Huaykwang, Bangkok, Mathayomwatsing School, Bangkok, South Bangkok Power Plant, Samut Prakan, Ministry of Science and Technology, Bangkok (กระทรวงวิทยาศาสตร์และเทคโนโลยี) , Department of Land Transport, Bangkok, Chulalongkorn Hospital, Bangkok, Roundabout 22 July, Bangkok (วงเวียน 22 กรกฎา) , Thonburi Power Sub-Station, Bangkok, Chokchai Police Station, Bangkok, National Housing Authority Dindaeng, Bangkok, Public Relations Department, Bangkok, Bodindecha Sing Singhaseni School, Bangkok, Provincial Health Office, Loei, National Housing Authority Klongchan, Bangkok

Samut Sakhon: Highway District, Samut Sakhon, Provincial Administrative Organization, Samut Sakhon, Samutsakhon Witthayalai School, Samut Sakhon (โรงเรียนสมุทรสาครวิทยาลัย)

Phra Nakhon Si Ayutthaya: Ayutthaya Witthayalai School, Ayutthaya

Nonthaburi: Sukhothai Thammathirat Open University, Nonthaburi, EGAT, Nonthaburi

Saraburi: Na Phralan Police Station Saraburi, Khao Noi Fire Station, Saraburi

Rayong: Ta Sit Subdistrict Administrative, Rayong (องค์การบริหารส่วนตำบลตาสิทธิ์) , Health Promotion Hospital Maptaput, Rayong, Agricultural Office, Rayong, Field Crop Research Center, Rayong, Government Center, Rayong, Pluakdaeng District Health Office, Pluakdaeng District Health Office, Health Promotion Hospital Maptaput, Rayong

Chiang Mai: Yupparaj Wittayalai School, Chiangmai, City Hall, Chiangmai (ศาลากลางจังหวัดเชียงใหม่) , City Hall, Chiangmai, Yupparaj Wittayalai School, Chiangmai

Lampang: Lampang Meteorological Station, Health Promotion Hospital Sob Pad, Lampang (โรงพยาบาลส่งเสริมสุขภาพตำบลบ้านสบป้าด) , Health Promotion Hospital Ta See, Lampang (โรงพยาบาลส่งเสริมสุขภาพตำบลบ้านท่าสี) , Provincial Waterworks Authority Mae Moh, Lampang, Health Promotion Hospital Sob Pad, Lampang, Health Promotion Hospital Ta See, Lampang

Nakhon Sawan: Nakhonsawan Irrigation , Nakhon Sawan

Surat Thani: Regional Environmental Office 14, Surat Thani

Phuket: Municipal Health Center 1, Phuket

Chiang Rai: Natural Resources and Environment Office, Chiangrai, Maesai Health Office, Chiangrai

Mae Hong Son: Natural Resources and Environment Office, Mae Hongson

Phrae: Phrae Meteorological Station

Phayao: Knowledge Park, Phayao

Samut Prakan: Prabadang Rehabiltation Center, Samut Prakan, Residence for Dept. of Primary Industries and Mines, Samut Prakan, City Hall, Samut Prakan, National Housing Authority Bangplee, Samut Prakan

Ratchaburi: The 1st Medical Engineering Center, Ratchaburi (ศูนย์วิศวกรรมการแพทย์ที่ 1 ราชบุรี) , Regional Environmental Office 8

Chon Buri: Laem Chabang Municipal Stadium, Chonburi, Sriracha Municipal Youth Center, Chonburi (ศูนย์เยาวชนเทศบาลศรีราชา) , General Education Office, Chonburi, Health Promotion Hospital Ban Khao Hin,Chonburi (โรงพยาบาลส่งเสริมสุขภาพตำบลบ้านเขาหิน) , Health Promotion Hospital Ban Khao Hin,Chonburi

Songkhla: Hat Yai Municipality, Songkhla

Khon Kaen: City Mayor Residence, Khonkaen (บ้านพักปลัดอำเภอเมือง ขอนแก่น) , Khonkaen

Nakhon Ratchasima: Municipal Waste Water Pumping Station, Nakhon Ratchasima

Chachoengsao: Wang Yen Subdistrict Administrative, Chachoengsao, Municipality Office, Tungsadao

Narathiwat: City Hall, Narathiwat

Yala: White Elephant Park, Yala

Nan: Municipality Office, Nan

Lamphun: Provincial Administrative Stadium, Lamphun

Sa Kaeo: Sriaranyothai Kindergarten, Aranyaprathed, Sa Kaeo

Pathum Thani: Bangkok University Rangsit Campus, Pathum Thani

: Mobile PCD 2 (รถโมบาย คพ. 2)

Satun: Mobile PCD 2 (ศาลากลางจังหวัดสตูล (หน่วยตรวจวัดเคลื่อนที่ 2))

Chang Wat Nan: Huai Kon, Chaloem Phra Kiat, Nan

*: Bangkok, Rayong, Chiang Mai, Mueang Chiang Rai
JAPAN

*: Sapporo, Sendai, Yokohama, Nagano, Nagoya, Toyota, Kyoto, Osaka, Kobe, Himeji, Amagasaki, Kakogawa, Hiroshima, Shimonoseki, Matsuyama, Fukuoka, Sasebo, Yatsushiro, Fukuyama, Ota, Saitama, Kawaguchi, Tokorozawa, Chiba, Ichikawa, Funabashi, Ichihara, Kagoshima, Yokosuka, Gifu, Kurashiki, Okayama, Takamatsu, Sagamihara, Utsunomiya, Koto, Shinagawa, Meguro, Setagaya, Nerima, Katsushika, Edogawa, Hachioji, Nishitokyo, Kawasaki, Shizuoka, Hamamatsu, Toyohashi, Kitakyushu, Kurume, Oita, Niigata, Miyazaki, Kanazawa, Wakayama, Okazaki, Kumamoto, Nagasaki

Hokkaido Prefecture: Minami 14 Jonishi, Hokkaido Prefecture, Shinoro 2 Jo, Hokkaido Prefecture, Tsukisamuchuodori, Hokkaido Prefecture, Numanohata, Tomakomai, Hokkaido Prefecture, Shinonomecho, Chitose, Hokkaido Prefecture, Kita 1 Jonishi, Hokkaido Prefecture, Kita 19 Jonishi, Hokkaido Prefecture, Hassamu 2 Jo, Hokkaido Prefecture, Kita 33 Johigashi, Hokkaido Prefecture, Senhoshi, Hokkaido Prefecture, Nishikimachi, Asahikawa, Hokkaido Prefecture, Yoshikawacho, Hakodate, Hokkaido Prefecture, Atsubetsuchuo 2 Jo, Hokkaido Prefecture, Muroran, Hokkaido Prefecture, Toko 8 Jo, Asahikawa, Hokkaido Prefecture, Mihara, Hakodate, Hokkaido Prefecture, Showacho, Kushiro, Hokkaido Prefecture

Aomori: Kanazawa, Aomori, Aomori, Nakano, Hirosaki, Aomori, Kawaragi, Hachinohe, Aomori, Hirota, Goshogawara, Aomori, Muikamachi, Hachinohe, Aomori

Iwate: Yokomachi, Miyako, Iwate, Kajomachi, Hanamaki, Iwate, Yokacho, Kuji, Iwate, Yamanome, Ichinoseki, Iwate, Shinmachi, Kamaishi, Iwate, Mizusawaku Otemachi, Oshu, Iwate, Sugo, Takizawa, Iwate, Tsushida, Morioka, Iwate, Ueda, Morioka, Iwate, Takeyamacho, Ichinoseki, Iwate

Miyagi: Gorin, Miyagi, Haranomachi, Miyagi, Shogen, Miyagi, Yoshioka, Miyagi, Masuda, Natori, Miyagi, Shiratori, Miyagi, Shimoayashi, Miyagi

Yamagata: Tokamachi, Yamagata, Yamagata, Shimoyanbemachi, Yamagata, Yamagata, Kanaike, Yonezawa, Yamagata, Nishishinsaimachi, Tsuruoka, Yamagata, Sumiyoshicho, Sakata, Yamagata, Shimodamachi, Shinjo, Yamagata, Nishine, Sagae, Yamagata, Tateokafueda, Murayama, Yamagata, Koyacho, Nagai, Yamagata, Oinomori, Tendo, Yamagata, Amarume, Yamagata, Motojonai, Kaminoyama, Yamagata, Yamagata, Wakahamacho, Sakata, Yamagata

Tochigi: Kubotacho, Ashikaga, Tochigi, Horigomecho, Sano, Tochigi, Imaichi, Nikko, Tochigi, Chuocho, Oyama, Tochigi, Aramachi, Moka, Tochigi, Honcho, Yaita, Tochigi, Chuo, Nasukarasuyama, Tochigi, Suzumenomiya, Utsunomiya, Tochigi, Hiraidemachi, Utsunomiya, Tochigi, Shimokuwajimamachi, Utsunomiya, Tochigi, Hosoya, Utsunomiya, Tochigi, Izumigaoka, Utsunomiya, Tochigi, Shimookamotocho, Utsunomiya, Tochigi, Kiyoharadai, Utsunomiya, Tochigi, Chuo, Utsunomiya, Tochigi, Babadori, Utsunomiya, Tochigi, Honjo, Ashikaga, Tochigi, Irifunecho, Tochigi, Tochigi, Fujiokamachiko, Tochigi, Tochigi, Hirayanagimachi, Tochigi, Tochigi, Tajimacho, Sano, Tochigi, Imamiyacho, Kanuma, Tochigi, Fudokorohoncho, Kanuma, Tochigi, Nakahatsuishimachi, Nikko, Tochigi, Imaichi, Nikko, Tochigi, Fujihara, Nikko, Tochigi, Shiroyamacho, Oyama, Tochigi, Kumakuracho, Moka, Tochigi, Honcho, Otawara, Tochigi, Yaita, Tochigi, Kuroisosaiwaicho, Nasushiobara, Tochigi, Tanaka, Shimono, Tochigi, Shirasagi, Tochigi, Shirasagi, Tochigi, Mashiko, Tochigi, Marubayashi, Tochigi, Ogawa, Tochigi

Kanagawa: Honchodori, Kanagawa, Sengencho, Kanagawa, Isogo, Kanagawa, Totsukacho, Kanagawa, Izumicho, Kanagawa, Shiratoridai, Kanagawa, Chigasaki, Chigasaki, Kanagawa, Shimotsuruma, Yamato, Kanagawa, Kouchi, Hiratsuka, Kanagawa, Ogikubo, Odawara, Kanagawa, Fukamidai, Yamato, Kanagawa, Osumidai, Isehara, Kanagawa, Natsushimacho, Yokosuka, Kanagawa, Nagasaka, Yokosuka, Kanagawa, Kurihama, Yokosuka, Kanagawa, Ogawacho, Yokosuka, Kanagawa, Chuo, Kanagawa, Tsurugamine, Kanagawa, Chigasakichuo, Kanagawa, Daimachi, Kanagawa, Ikegamicho, Kanagawa, Nisshincho, Kanagawa, Totehonmachi, Kanagawa, Kosugimachi, Kanagawa, Mizonokuchi, Kanagawa, Mizonokuchi, Kanagawa, Shukugawara, Kanagawa, Miyamaedaira, Kanagawa, Tsuchihashi, Kanagawa, Higashiyurigaoka, Kanagawa, Sakuradai, Kanagawa, Sagamihara, Kanagawa, Mizuhiki, Atsugi, Kanagawa, Inoyamacho, Kanagawa, Asahicho, Fujisawa, Kanagawa, Honmokuosatocho, Kanagawa, Minamiota, Kanagawa, Tomiokahigashi, Kanagawa, Nobacho, Kanagawa, Mihocho, Kanagawa, Onarimachi, Kamakura, Kanagawa, Shiroyamacho, Miura, Kanagawa, Sakuracho, Hadano, Kanagawa, Honcho, Hadano, Kanagawa, Nakacho, Atsugi, Kanagawa, Kaneda, Atsugi, Kanagawa, Katsuse, Ebina, Kanagawa, Ikoma, Minamiashigara, Kanagawa, Miyayama, Kanagawa, Sumida, Kanagawa, Hirodaiotamachi, Kanagawa, Sakuragaoka, Kanagawa, Mamedocho, Kanagawa, Minamiseya, Kanagawa, Tajimacho, Kanagawa, Katahira, Kanagawa, Kamimizo, Kanagawa, Nakano, Kanagawa, Kobuchi, Kanagawa, Ogawacho, Yokosuka, Kanagawa, Uchimodori, Fujisawa, Kanagawa

Nagano: Amori, Nagano, Nagano, Tsuruga, Nagano, Nagano, Shimadachi, Matsumoto, Nagano, Nagisa, Matsumoto, Nagano, Tokiwagi, Ueda, Nagano, Shinmeicho, Okaya, Nagano, Kitagata, Iida, Nagano, Kamigawa, Suwa, Nagano, Arai, Ina, Nagano, Atobe, Saku, Nagano, Awasa, Chikuma, Nagano, Fukushima, Nagano

Aichi: Kanokoden, Aichi, Tabata, Aichi, Takikawacho, Aichi, Motonakanocho, Aichi, Haruta, Aichi, Matsushitacho, Aichi, Motoshiocho, Aichi, Matsufuridori, Ichinomiya, Aichi, Togencho, Seto, Aichi, Toyocho, Handa, Aichi, Wakakusadori, Kasugai, Aichi, Kanaya Nishimachi, Toyokawa, Aichi, Takemotocho, Toyota, Aichi, Kanocho, Toyota, Aichi, Ikeuracho, Anjo, Aichi, Nawamachi, Tokai, Aichi, Tobishima Shinden, Aichi, Okuda, Aichi, Koyo, Aichi, Shiodacho, Aichi, Fukutokucho, Aichi, Shinpukujicho, Aichi, Hataya, Aichi, Ishincho, Aichi, Odakacho, Aichi, Osakicho, Toyohashi, Aichi, Oiwacho, Toyohashi, Aichi, Azumacho, Toyohashi, Aichi, Sangencho, Toyota, Aichi, Horaicho, Toyota, Aichi, Ohiracho, Okazaki, Aichi, Yahagicho, Okazaki, Aichi, Kamodacho, Okazaki, Aichi, Imahashicho, Toyohashi, Aichi, Nishiki, Aichi, Obata, Aichi, Shimada, Aichi, Meirakucho, Aichi, Umedacho, Tsushima, Aichi, Kotobukicho, Kariya, Aichi, Yatsuomotecho, Nishio, Aichi, Miyukicho, Gamagori, Aichi, Goromaru, Inuyama, Aichi, Shinkaicho, Tokoname, Aichi, Inabucho, Inazawa, Aichi, Hirai, Shinshiro, Aichi, Momoyamacho, Obu, Aichi, Aokicho, Takahama, Aichi, Kodacho, Tahara, Aichi, Yazakogondai, Nagakute, Aichi, Haruki, Aichi, Takayokosukamachi, Tokai, Aichi, Noyoricho, Toyohashi, Aichi

Mie: Hisainomuracho, Tsu, Mie, Kuramachi, Yokkaichi, Mie, Tomida, Yokkaichi, Mie, Ueno, Kuwana, Mie, Nagaokacho, Tsu, Mie, Ichinoki, Ise, Mie, Kubocho, Matsusaka, Mie, Shigematsu Shinden, Kuwana, Mie, Sanjo, Suzuka, Mie, Shiroko Ekimae, Suzuka, Mie, Marunouchi, Nabari, Mie, Miyanouecho, Owase, Mie, Tenjin, Kameyama, Mie, Arashimacho, Toba, Mie, Idocho, Kumano, Mie, Daiancho Ishigurehigashi, Inabe, Mie, Midorigaoka Honmachi, Iga, Mie, Takamatsu, Mie, Agocho Ugata, Shima, Mie

Toyama: Hasumachi, Toyama, Toyama, Fuchumachi Sasakura, Toyama, Toyama, Fushikihigashiichinomiya, Takaoka, Toyama, Otsubomachi, Takaoka, Toyama, Kitaonie, Uozu, Toyama, Shibataya, Nanto, Toyama, Imizu, Toyama, Nyuzen, Toyama

Shiga: Nishiimacho, Hikone, Shiga, Bungicho, Nagahama, Shiga, Nakamuracho, Omihachiman, Shiga, Kusatsu, Kusatsu, Shiga, Kasugacho, Higashiomi, Shiga, Imazucho Minamishinbo, Takashima, Shiga, Takakaichokita, Omihachiman, Shiga, Honkatata, Otsu, Shiga, Otowadai, Otsu, Shiga, Moriyama, Moriyama, Shiga, Kusatsucho, Kusatsu, Shiga, Minakuchicho Minakuchi, Koka, Shiga, Ishiyamadera, Otsu, Shiga

Kyoto Prefecture: Kyoto Prefecture, Nishikiomiyacho, Kyoto Prefecture, Nishikujo Nandencho, Kyoto Prefecture, Daigokagiocho, Kyoto Prefecture, Okano, Fukuchiyama, Kyoto Prefecture, Mizoshiri, Maizuru, Kyoto Prefecture, Miyashirocho, Ayabe, Kyoto Prefecture, Uji, Uji, Kyoto Prefecture, Yoshiwara, Miyazu, Kyoto Prefecture, Amarubecho, Kameoka, Kyoto Prefecture, Morimotocho, Muko, Kyoto Prefecture, Tanabemyota, Kyotanabe, Kyoto Prefecture, Mineyamacho Tanba, Kyotango, Kyoto Prefecture, Sonobecho Kuroda, Nantan, Kyoto Prefecture, Kizu, Kizugawa, Kyoto Prefecture, Kyoto Prefecture, Kyoto Prefecture, Shimokoma, Kyoto Prefecture, Nagitsuji Ikejiricho, Kyoto Prefecture, Mibuhigashitakadacho, Kyoto Prefecture, Terada, Joyo, Kyoto Prefecture, Karasumacho, Kyoto Prefecture, Nishinokyo Nakahocho, Kyoto Prefecture, Kogaazumacho, Kyoto Prefecture, Misasagishichonocho, Kyoto Prefecture, Katagiharamiyakecho, Kyoto Prefecture, Ide, Kyoto Prefecture, Kitaokawara, Kyoto Prefecture

Osaka Prefecture: Kasugadekita, Osaka Prefecture, Kujominami, Osaka Prefecture, Hirao, Osaka Prefecture, Dekijima, Osaka Prefecture, Shigita, Osaka Prefecture, Abikohigashi, Osaka Prefecture, Kumata, Osaka Prefecture, Nankohigashi, Osaka Prefecture, Sanbocho, Osaka Prefecture, Fukaimizuikecho, Osaka Prefecture, Hamadera Funaochonishi, Osaka Prefecture, Wakamatsudai, Osaka Prefecture, Sennaricho, Toyonaka, Osaka Prefecture, Shinonomecho, Izumiotsu, Osaka Prefecture, Shibocho, Takatsuki, Osaka Prefecture, Toba, Kaizuka, Osaka Prefecture, Keihanhondori, Moriguchi, Osaka Prefecture, Minaminakaburi, Hirakata, Osaka Prefecture, Shimizucho, Yao, Osaka Prefecture, Shinyasumatsu, Izumisano, Osaka Prefecture, Tokiwacho, Tondabayashi, Osaka Prefecture, Honmachi, Neyagawa, Osaka Prefecture, Mikkaichicho, Kawachinagano, Osaka Prefecture, Nishinoyamacho, Kawachinagano, Osaka Prefecture, Ao, Matsubara, Osaka Prefecture, Tanigawa, Daito, Osaka Prefecture, Midorigaoka, Izumi, Osaka Prefecture, Takaida, Kashiwara, Osaka Prefecture, Nishitoriishi, Takaishi, Osaka Prefecture, Nishiiwata, Higashiosaka, Osaka Prefecture, Tarui, Sennan, Osaka Prefecture, Esebicho, Shijonawate, Osaka Prefecture, Sakurai, Osaka Prefecture, Nakamichi, Osaka Prefecture, Shinmori, Osaka Prefecture, Osaka Prefecture, Takaida Motomachi, Higashiosaka, Osaka Prefecture, Kanaokacho, Osaka Prefecture, Ishiharacho, Osaka Prefecture, Fujishirodai, Suita, Osaka Prefecture, Kotobukicho, Suita, Osaka Prefecture, Nonakakita, Osaka Prefecture, Kohama, Osaka Prefecture, Kaneicho, Osaka Prefecture, Hata, Ikeda, Osaka Prefecture, Ekimae, Ibaraki, Osaka Prefecture, Mai, Hannan, Osaka Prefecture, Yono, Osaka Prefecture, Wanikoen, Hirakata, Osaka Prefecture, Minamishodokorocho, Takatsuki, Osaka Prefecture, Sennaricho, Toyonaka, Osaka Prefecture, Asahimachi, Higashiosaka, Osaka Prefecture, Esebicho, Shijonawate, Osaka Prefecture, Nishinouchicho, Kishiwada, Osaka Prefecture, Umezonocho, Moriguchi, Osaka Prefecture, Hagurazaki, Izumisano, Osaka Prefecture, Higashihagoromo, Takaishi, Osaka Prefecture, Oka, Fujiidera, Osaka Prefecture

Hyogo Prefecture: Ogi, Hyogo Prefecture, Shinzaike Minamimachi, Hyogo Prefecture, Misakicho, Hyogo Prefecture, Miyukicho, Hyogo Prefecture, Hiraiso, Hyogo Prefecture, Fujiwaradai Kitamachi, Hyogo Prefecture, Minatojima Nakamachi, Hyogo Prefecture, Hiranocho Shigeta, Hyogo Prefecture, Hirohataku Seimondori, Himeji, Hyogo Prefecture, Shirahamacho, Himeji, Hyogo Prefecture, Mikuninocho Gochaku, Himeji, Hyogo Prefecture, Aboshiku Kaichi Nakamachi, Himeji, Hyogo Prefecture, Shikisai, Himeji, Hyogo Prefecture, Koshomachi, Himeji, Hyogo Prefecture, Shikamaku Hosoe, Himeji, Hyogo Prefecture, Higashinaniwacho, Amagasaki, Hyogo Prefecture, Mukogawacho, Amagasaki, Hyogo Prefecture, Amagasaki, Hyogo Prefecture, Futamicho Higashifutami, Akashi, Hyogo Prefecture, Oji, Akashi, Hyogo Prefecture, Hayashisakicho, Akashi, Hyogo Prefecture, Tsutogawacho, Nishinomiya, Hyogo Prefecture, Koshien Ichibancho, Nishinomiya, Hyogo Prefecture, Uchidecho, Ashiya, Hyogo Prefecture, Takadai, Itami, Hyogo Prefecture, Chuomachi, Toyooka, Hyogo Prefecture, Noguchicho Yoshino, Kakogawa, Hyogo Prefecture, Befucho Nishimachi, Kakogawa, Hyogo Prefecture, Sakaemachi, Takarazuka, Hyogo Prefecture, Araicho Chidori, Takasago, Hyogo Prefecture, Kamo, Kawanishi, Hyogo Prefecture, Kunioka, Hyogo Prefecture, Koshomachi, Himeji, Hyogo Prefecture, Shikamaku Hosoe, Himeji, Hyogo Prefecture, Minamitsukaguchicho, Amagasaki, Hyogo Prefecture, Sumiyoshi Higashimachi, Hyogo Prefecture, Koyochonaka, Hyogo Prefecture, Shirakawadai, Hyogo Prefecture, Nakajimacho, Hyogo Prefecture, Kaminokidori, Hyogo Prefecture, Kitamachi, Hyogo Prefecture, Omachi, Hyogo Prefecture, Kumochicho, Hyogo Prefecture, Akebonocho, Hyogo Prefecture, Najioshinmachi, Nishinomiya, Hyogo Prefecture, Honmachi, Sumoto, Hyogo Prefecture, Asahigaokacho, Ashiya, Hyogo Prefecture, Senzo, Itami, Hyogo Prefecture, Asahi, Aioi, Hyogo Prefecture, Kariya, Ako, Hyogo Prefecture, Gonosecho, Nishiwaki, Hyogo Prefecture, Obayashi, Takarazuka, Hyogo Prefecture, Chuocho, Kawanishi, Hyogo Prefecture, Miwa, Sanda, Hyogo Prefecture, Kaibaracho Kaibara, Tanba, Hyogo Prefecture, Tatsunocho Tominaga, Tatsuno, Hyogo Prefecture, Higashihonjo, Hyogo Prefecture, Ikaruga, Hyogo Prefecture, Hiraokacho Shinzaike, Kakogawa, Hyogo Prefecture, Aioi, Hyogo Prefecture, Jonancho, Toyooka, Hyogo Prefecture, Nakashima, Takasago, Hyogo Prefecture, Kamihonmachi, Ono, Hyogo Prefecture, Hamakoshien, Nishinomiya, Hyogo Prefecture

Nara: Tanbaichicho, Tenri, Nara, Oji, Nara, Hyakurakuen, Nara, Nara, Hyakurakuen, Nara, Nara, Yagicho, Kashihara, Nara, Rokkenmachi, Gose, Nara

Wakayama: Hikata, Kainan, Wakayama, Minato, Tanabe, Wakayama, Matsuehigashi, Wakayama, Wakayama, Minato, Wakayama, Wakayama, Kimiidera, Wakayama, Wakayama, Shinjo, Wakayama, Wakayama, Musota, Wakayama, Wakayama, Ichiwaki, Hashimoto, Wakayama, Kitanakajima, Wakayama, Wakayama, Wakayama, Kamikura, Shingu, Wakayama, Kokawa, Kinokawa, Wakayama, Shimotsucho Kuroda, Kainan, Wakayama, Hatsushimachohama, Arida, Wakayama, Gobo, Wakayama

Hiroshima: Hijiyamahonmachi, Hiroshima, Inokuchi, Hiroshima, Furuichi, Hiroshima, Kabe, Hiroshima, Takeharacho, Takehara, Hiroshima, Miyaoki, Mihara, Hiroshima, Tokaichimachi, Miyoshi, Hiroshima, Yumi, Otake, Hiroshima, Kasugacho, Fukuyama, Hiroshima, Higashisakuramachi, Fukuyama, Hiroshima, Fushihara, Kure, Hiroshima, Ekiyacho Oaza Hojoji, Fukuyama, Hiroshima, Hiroekimae, Kure, Hiroshima, Saijochuo, Higashihiroshima, Hiroshima, Mibu, Hiroshima

Yamaguchi: Hikoshima Sakomachi, Shimonoseki, Yamaguchi, Yamanotahonmachi, Shimonoseki, Yamaguchi, Kotoshibacho, Ube, Yamaguchi, Higashisue, Ube, Yamaguchi, Yamaguchi, Yamaguchi, Emukai, Hagi, Yamaguchi, Kotobukicho, Hofu, Yamaguchi, Otemachi, Kudamatsu, Yamaguchi, Yamatemachi, Iwakuni, Yamaguchi, Ozumachi, Iwakuni, Yamaguchi, Mitsui, Hikari, Yamaguchi, Higashifukawa, Nagato, Yamaguchi, Minamimachi, Yanai, Yamaguchi, Ominecho Higashibun, Mine, Yamaguchi, Miyanomae, Shunan, Yamaguchi, Sue, Sanyoonoda, Yamaguchi, Waki, Yamaguchi, Chofukamenoko, Shimonoseki, Yamaguchi, Toyouracho Oaza Kogushi, Shimonoseki, Yamaguchi

Kagawa: Otecho, Marugame, Kagawa, Kawatsucho, Sakaide, Kagawa, Bunkyocho, Zentsuji, Kagawa, Sakamotocho, Kanonji, Kagawa, (Sonota), Kagawa, Sakaemachi, Kagawa, Fukuokacho, Takamatsu, Kagawa, Muromachi, Sakaide, Kagawa, Kokubunjicho Nii, Takamatsu, Kagawa, Tamuracho, Takamatsu, Kagawa, Tamuracho, Takamatsu, Kagawa, Tsudamachi Tsuda, Sanuki, Kagawa, Takamatsucho, Takamatsu, Kagawa, Takamatsu, Kagawa

Ehime: Tomihisamachi, Matsuyama, Ehime, Nishihabumachi, Matsuyama, Ehime, Asodamachi, Matsuyama, Ehime, Kubotacho, Niihama, Ehime, Hongo, Niihama, Ehime, Nyugawa, Saijo, Ehime, Kamibuncho, Shikokuchuo, Ehime, Mishimamiyagawa, Shikokuchuo, Ehime, Omachi, Saijo, Ehime, Taisanjicho, Matsuyama, Ehime, Kitasayacho, Matsuyama, Ehime, Nagahamacho Konbo, Ozu, Ehime, Kitakuroda, Ehime, Asahimachi, Imabari, Ehime, Tenjinmachi, Uwajima, Ehime, Kitahama, Yawatahama, Ehime, Kuma, Ehime

Kochi Prefecture: Kera, Kochi, Kochi Prefecture, Ekiminamimachi, Kochi Prefecture, Shimobunko, Susaki, Kochi Prefecture, Nishihama, Aki, Kochi Prefecture, Gudo, Shimanto, Kochi Prefecture, Tarogawa, Kochi Prefecture

Fukuoka: Kasumigaoka, Fukuoka, Yoshizuka, Fukuoka, Tenjin, Fukuoka, Ohashi, Fukuoka, Tajiri, Fukuoka, Ishimaru, Fukuoka, Yumeimachi, Omuta, Fukuoka, Shinchimachi, Omuta, Fukuoka, Tsudamachi, Nogata, Fukuoka, Yugeta, Tagawa, Fukuoka, Mitsuhashimachi Imakoga, Yanagawa, Fukuoka, Yoshiki, Buzen, Fukuoka, Gion, Ogori, Fukuoka, Togo, Munakata, Fukuoka, Saifu, Dazaifu, Fukuoka, Urashi, Itoshima, Fukuoka, Takano, Fukuoka, Tomihisacho, Fukuoka, Chiyo, Fukuoka, Nagao, Fukuoka, Hata, Fukuoka, Honmachi, Fukuoka, Shinike, Fukuoka, Ibori, Fukuoka, Nishihonmachi, Fukuoka, Jonanmachi, Kurume, Fukuoka, Kikugaoka, Fukuoka, Tsutsuimachi, Fukuoka, Tanushimarumachi Tanushimaru, Kurume, Fukuoka, Mizumamachi Tamamitsu, Kurume, Fukuoka, Jonanmachi, Kurume, Fukuoka, Nishijin, Fukuoka, Higashimoji, Fukuoka, Otomaru, Fukuoka, Shimosone, Fukuoka, Tono, Fukuoka, Ishimaru, Fukuoka

Saga: Takagimachi, Saga, Saga, Futago, Karatsu, Saga, Shukumachi, Tosu, Saga, Takeocho Oaza Showa, Takeo, Saga, Kanzakimachi Edagari, Kanzaki, Saga, Fukuta, Saga

Nagasaki: Daitocho, Sasebo, Nagasaki, Fukuishicho, Sasebo, Nagasaki, Mawatarimachi, Isahaya, Nagasaki, Gonouracho Honmurafure, Iki, Nagasaki, Fukuecho, Goto, Nagasaki, Sasebo, Nagasaki, Shindenmachi, Shimabara, Nagasaki, Nishisanjocho, Omura, Nagasaki, Shisacho Uramen, Matsuura, Nagasaki, Izuharamachi Miyadani, Tsushima, Nagasaki, Osetocho Yukinourashimogo, Saikai, Nagasaki, Nodago, Nagasaki, Momozugo, Nagasaki, Nishisanjocho, Omura, Nagasaki, Shisacho Uramen, Matsuura, Nagasaki, Izuharamachi Miyadani, Tsushima, Nagasaki, Tsushima, Nagasaki, Osetocho Yukinourakamigo, Saikai, Nagasaki, Nodago, Nagasaki, Obamacho Kitahonmachi, Unzen, Nagasaki, Inasamachi, Nagasaki, Nagasaki, Kogakuramachi, Nagasaki, Nagasaki, Yagamimachi, Nagasaki, Nagasaki, Kinkaimura Matsumachi, Nagasaki, Nagasaki

Kumamoto: Matsuejomachi, Yatsushiro, Kumamoto, Teramachi, Hitoyoshi, Kumamoto, Kunaideme, Arao, Kumamoto, Hachimancho, Minamata, Kumamoto, Iwasaki, Tamana, Kumamoto, Waifu, Kikuchi, Kumamoto, Asahimachi, Uto, Kumamoto, Miyazono, Kumamoto, Shiki, Kumamoto, Naka, Yamaga, Kumamoto, Imagamashinmachi, Amakusa, Kumamoto, Matsushimamachi Kyoragi, Kamiamakusa, Kumamoto, Amakusamachi Takahamaminami, Amakusa, Kumamoto, Kodanoura, Kumamoto, Koga Kamimachi, Yatsushiro, Kumamoto, Okukogamachi, Kumamoto, Kuwamizuhonmachi, Kumamoto, Miyajimachi, Yatsushiro, Kumamoto, Nihongi, Kumamoto, Suidocho, Kumamoto, Matsushimamachi Aitsu, Kamiamakusa, Kumamoto, Uchinomaki, Aso, Kumamoto, Hikimizu, Kumamoto, Iwashita, Kumamoto, Kyomachi Honcho, Kumamoto, Nirenoki, Kumamoto

Miyazaki: Yoshiocho, Miyakonojo, Miyazaki, Onukimachi, Nobeoka, Miyazaki, Ukita, Miyazaki, Miyazaki, Gion, Miyazaki, Miyazaki, Hosono, Kobayashi, Miyazaki, Sadowaracho Shimotajima, Miyazaki, Miyazaki, Tanochoko, Miyazaki, Miyazaki, Kitatakamatsucho, Miyazaki, Miyazaki, Mitai, Miyazaki

Kagoshima: Shineicho, Kanoya, Kagoshima, Goryoshitacho, Satsumasendai, Kagoshima, Kokubuchuo, Kirishima, Kagoshima, Hashima, Ichikikushikino, Kagoshima, Yamashitacho, Kagoshima, Kagoshima, Taniyamachuo, Kagoshima, Kagoshima, Kamoike, Kagoshima, Kagoshima, Goryoshitacho, Satsumasendai, Kagoshima, Kokubuchuo, Kirishima, Kagoshima, Kiirecho, Kagoshima, Kagoshima, Showamachi, Izumi, Kagoshima, Kasedakawabata, Minamisatsuma, Kagoshima

Shimane: Nishihamasadacho, Matsue, Shimane, Kataniwacho, Hamada, Shimane, Showacho, Masuda, Shimane, Enyacho, Izumo, Shimane, Nagahisacho Nagahisa, Oda, Shimane, Yasugicho, Yasugi, Shimane, Gotsucho, Gotsu, Shimane, Kisukicho Satogata, Unnan, Shimane, Kitagata, Shimane

Ishikawa: Kojimamachi, Nanao, Ishikawa, Sonomachi, Komatsu, Ishikawa, Baba, Hakusan, Ishikawa, Nonoichi, Ishikawa, Shinbohon, Kanazawa, Ishikawa, Daishoji Higashimachi, Kaga, Ishikawa, Asahimachi, Hakui, Ishikawa, Miimachi Sue, Wajima, Ishikawa, Yamashina, Kanazawa, Ishikawa, Jichumachi, Kanazawa, Ishikawa, Kosakamachi, Kanazawa, Ishikawa, Suzu, Ishikawa

Gunma: Kamiokimachi, Maebashi, Gunma, Iidacho, Ota, Gunma, Nishikurauchimachi, Numata, Gunma, Namiemachi, Takasaki, Gunma, Tomioka, Tomioka, Gunma, Haramachi, Gunma, Motosojamachi, Maebashi, Gunma, Nakamachi, Kiryu, Gunma, Nakamachi, Tatebayashi, Gunma, Ozasa, Gunma

Saitama: Saitama, Miyacho, Kumagaya, Saitama, Kawaguchi, Saitama, Hinodamachi, Chichibu, Saitama, Tokorozawa, Saitama, Tokorozawa, Saitama, Bijogi, Toda, Saitama, Azumacho, Iruma, Saitama, Takakura, Iruma, Saitama, Chuo, Yashio, Saitama, Nakakayama, Hidaka, Saitama, Tokiwa, Saitama, Soka, Saitama, Daimoncho, Saitama, Hinode, Honjo, Saitama, Chuo, Konosu, Saitama, Tenjin, Konosu, Saitama, Koizuka, Kumagaya, Saitama, Kamitoda, Toda, Saitama, Satte, Satte, Saitama, Yorii, Saitama, Sasakubo, Saitama, Senbamachi, Kawagoe, Saitama, Higashikoshigaya, Koshigaya, Saitama, Shibahinotsume, Kawaguchi, Saitama, Godo, Kawaguchi, Saitama, Miyaharacho, Saitama, Mikura, Saitama, Ezura, Kuki, Saitama, Honcho, Kuki, Saitama, Goryocho, Higashimatsuyama, Saitama, Uwanodai, Fukaya, Saitama, Miyashitamachi, Kawagoe, Saitama, Higashitokorozawa, Tokorozawa, Saitama

Chiba: Samugawacho, Chiba, Chigusadai, Chiba, Chishirodaikita, Chiba, Masago, Chiba, Onomachi, Ichikawa, Chiba, Yawata, Ichikawa, Chiba, Suehiro, Ichikawa, Chiba, Takanedai, Funabashi, Chiba, Innai, Funabashi, Chiba, Hinode, Funabashi, Chiba, Kamegahara, Tateyama, Chiba, Nemoto, Matsudo, Chiba, Miyazaki, Noda, Chiba, Kirigasaku, Noda, Chiba, Karabe, Narita, Chiba, Hanazakicho, Narita, Chiba, Ebara Shinden, Sakura, Chiba, Saginumadai, Narashino, Chiba, Eirakudai, Kashiwa, Chiba, Kobado, Katsuura, Chiba, Kitakokubunjidai, Ichihara, Chiba, Karuizawa, Kamagaya, Chiba, Hanegawa, Katori, Chiba, Yokoshiba, Chiba, Masago, Chiba, Shimoiino, Futtsu, Chiba, Takabana, Inzai, Chiba, Nekozane, Urayasu, Chiba, Soga, Chiba, Hanamigawa, Chiba, Miyanogicho, Chiba, Ojicho, Chiba, Yawata, Ichihara, Chiba, Goichuonishi, Ichihara, Chiba, Tsuiheiji, Ichihara, Chiba, Tawarada, Kimitsu, Chiba, Chuo, Kisarazu, Chiba, Kohokudai, Abiko, Chiba, Shikawatashi, Yotsukaido, Chiba, Tsubaki, Sosa, Chiba, Kamegahara, Tateyama, Chiba, Omuro, Kashiwa, Chiba, Anesaki, Ichihara, Chiba, Uruido, Ichihara, Chiba, Karuizawa, Kamagaya, Chiba

Oita Prefecture: Shiromachi, Hita, Oita Prefecture, Misa, Oita, Oita Prefecture, Yokota, Oita, Oita Prefecture, Nakahetsugi, Oita, Oita Prefecture, Yokose, Oita, Oita Prefecture, Minamikasugamachi, Oita, Oita Prefecture, Kanaikemachi, Oita, Oita Prefecture, Saganoseki, Oita, Oita Prefecture, Chuomachi, Nakatsu, Oita Prefecture, Nagashimamachi, Saeki, Oita Prefecture, Noguchihara, Beppu, Oita Prefecture, Usuki, Usuki, Oita Prefecture, Miyamotomachi, Tsukumi, Oita Prefecture, Miemachi Ichiba, Bungoono, Oita Prefecture, Hayami District, Oita Prefecture

Gifu: Imazawacho, Gifu, Gifu, Akanabehishino, Gifu, Gifu, Fukumitsuhigashi, Gifu, Gifu, Nishitogawacho, Ogaki, Gifu, Hanaokamachi, Takayama, Gifu, Kasaharacho, Tajimi, Gifu, Takehanacho, Hashima, Gifu, Shinikecho, Minokamo, Gifu, Izumiikenouecho, Toki, Gifu, Soharachuocho, Kakamigahara, Gifu, Imawatari, Kani, Gifu

Okayama: Matsue, Kurashiki, Okayama, Miwa, Kurashiki, Okayama, Horinan, Kurashiki, Okayama, Mobira, Kasaoka, Okayama, Chuo, Soja, Okayama, Maegata, Okayama, Hayashima, Okayama, Kojimashionasu, Kurashiki, Okayama, Tamashima Agasaki, Kurashiki, Okayama, Kojimaogawa, Kurashiki, Okayama, Enami, Okayama, Minamigata, Okayama, Nagaoka, Okayama, Chayamachi Hayaoki, Kurashiki, Okayama, Mabicho Yata, Kurashiki, Okayama, Mizushima Higashichidoricho, Kurashiki, Okayama

Akita: Barajima, Akita, Akita, Hannyamachi, Noshiro, Akita, Asahikawa, Yokote, Akita, Tsuchizakiminatokita, Akita, Akita, Funagawaminato Funagawa, Oga, Akita, Sakurakoji, Yurihonjo, Akita

Tokyo: Naitomachi, Shinjuku, Tokyo, Kanda Tsukasamachi, Chiyoda, Tokyo, Hibiyakoen, Chiyoda, Tokyo, Harumi, Chuo, Tokyo, Shinkawa, Chuo, Tokyo, Takanawa, Minato, Tokyo, Daiba, Minato, Tokyo, Shimoochiai, Shinjuku, Tokyo, Minowa, Taito, Tokyo, Ojima, Koto, Tokyo, Kameido, Koto, Tokyo, Tatsumi, Koto, Tokyo, Yutakacho, Shinagawa, Tokyo, Nishigotanda, Shinagawa, Tokyo, Aobadai, Meguro, Tokyo, Kakinokizaka, Meguro, Tokyo, Higashikojiya, Ota, Tokyo, Setagaya, Setagaya, Tokyo, Kamiuma, Setagaya, Tokyo, Kasuya, Setagaya, Tokyo, Udagawacho, Shibuya, Tokyo, Sasazuka, Shibuya, Tokyo, Wakamiya, Nakano, Tokyo, Kugayama, Suginami, Tokyo, Oji, Kita, Tokyo, Minamisenju, Arakawa, Tokyo, Honcho, Itabashi, Tokyo, Yamatocho, Itabashi, Tokyo, Shakujiimachi, Nerima, Tokyo, Nerima, Nerima, Tokyo, Nishiarai, Adachi, Tokyo, Ayase, Adachi, Tokyo, Kamakura, Katsushika, Tokyo, Kameari, Katsushika, Tokyo, Shishibone, Edogawa, Tokyo, Katakuramachi, Hachioji, Tokyo, Tatemachi, Hachioji, Tokyo, Izumicho, Tachikawa, Tokyo, Sekimae, Musashino, Tokyo, Shimorenjaku, Mitaka, Tokyo, Nakamachi, Machida, Tokyo, Nogaya, Machida, Tokyo, Honcho, Koganei, Tokyo, Ogawacho, Kodaira, Tokyo, Ochikawa, Hino, Tokyo, Yaho, Kunitachi, Tokyo, Nakaizumi, Komae, Tokyo, Narahashi, Higashiyamato, Tokyo, Kamikiyoto, Kiyose, Tokyo, Chuocho, Higashikurume, Tokyo, Atago, Tama, Tokyo, Yagisawa, Nishitokyo, Tokyo, Nagaoka, Tokyo, Honkomagome, Bunkyo, Tokyo, Otsuka, Bunkyo, Tokyo, Higashimukojima, Sumida, Tokyo, Yashio, Shinagawa, Tokyo, Himonya, Meguro, Tokyo, Nakamagome, Ota, Tokyo, Minamisenzoku, Ota, Tokyo, Chidori, Ota, Tokyo, Seijo, Setagaya, Tokyo, Chuo, Nakano, Tokyo, Shimoigusa, Suginami, Tokyo, Nishisugamo, Toshima, Tokyo, Kitamachi, Nerima, Tokyo, Mizumotokoen, Katsushika, Tokyo, Haruecho, Edogawa, Tokyo, Minamikasai, Edogawa, Tokyo, Yagicho, Hachioji, Tokyo, Sekimae, Musashino, Tokyo, Miyanishicho, Fuchu, Tokyo, Jindaiji Minamimachi, Chofu, Tokyo, Honcho, Higashimurayama, Tokyo, Tanashicho, Nishitokyo, Tokyo, Shimohoya, Nishitokyo, Tokyo, Higashioume, Oume, Tokyo, Chichijima, Ogasawara, Tokyo

Okinawa: Mihara, Okinawa, Okinawa, Yogi, Naha, Okinawa, Makishi, Naha, Okinawa, Maezato, Ishigaki, Okinawa, Makiminato, Urasoe, Okinawa, Onaka, Nago, Okinawa, Nishizakicho, Itoman, Okinawa, Yonashirotobaru, Uruma, Okinawa, Hirara, Miyakojima, Okinawa, Yonagusuku, Okinawa, Okinawa

Ibaraki: Ishikawa, Mito, Ibaraki, Shimotakatsu, Tsuchiura, Ibaraki, Shiroyama, Kashima, Ibaraki, Kamisu, Ibaraki, Suda, Kamisu, Ibaraki, Shimoono, Koga, Ibaraki, Miyatacho, Hitachi, Ibaraki, Terada, Toride, Ibaraki, Suginami, Ishioka, Ibaraki, Mitsukaido Morishitamachi, Joso, Ibaraki, Nakagocho Kamisakurai, Kitaibaraki, Ibaraki, Ishii, Kasama, Ibaraki, Higashiishikawa, Hitachinaka, Ibaraki, Nonakacho, Hitachiomiya, Ibaraki, Ko, Chikusei, Ibaraki, Edosaki, Inashiki, Ibaraki, Hokota, Hokota, Ibaraki

Shizuoka: Kutsunoya, Shizuoka, Hatori, Shizuoka, Tokiwacho, Shizuoka, Mariko, Shizuoka, Mizuho, Shizuoka, Miho, Shizuoka, Okitsunakacho, Shizuoka, Kamoe, Shizuoka, Takaokahigashi, Shizuoka, Aioicho, Shizuoka, Minamitamachi, Mishima, Shizuoka, Tsuta, Fuji, Shizuoka, Shimosaigo, Kakegawa, Shizuoka, Mitsumata, Kakegawa, Shizuoka, Ishiwaki, Susono, Shizuoka, Kibi, Kosai, Shizuoka, Iharacho, Shizuoka, Mikkabicho Mikkabi, Shizuoka, Higashihongo, Shimoda, Shizuoka, Chuocho, Atami, Shizuoka, Chuocho, Shimada, Shizuoka

Fukui: Toyoshima, Fukui, Fukui, Chigusa, Obama, Fukui, Mizuotoshicho, Ono, Fukui, Mizuochicho, Sabae, Fukui, Mikunicho Yamagishi, Sakai, Fukui, Matsuecho, Tsuruga, Fukui, Mizuochicho, Sabae, Fukui, Sadatomocho, Echizen, Fukui, Chuo, Fukui

Tottori: Ezu, Tottori, Tottori, Higashifukubara, Yonago, Tottori, Higashiiwakicho, Kurayoshi, Tottori

Niigata: Tarodai, Niigata, Fujimicho, Niigata, Oyama, Niigata, Kamedamidoricho, Niigata, Shirone, Niigata, Jooka, Nagaoka, Niigata, Chuocho, Shibata, Niigata, Honcho, Joetsu, Niigata, Sakaihigashi, Niigata, Seki, Sado, Niigata, Muikamachi, Minamiuonuma, Niigata

Fukushima: Nishisakaemachi, Aizuwakamatsu, Fukushima, Haga, Koriyama, Fukushima, Onahamaohara, Iwaki, Fukushima, Haramachiku Nakamachi, Minamisoma, Fukushima, Hikage, Shirakawa, Fukushima, Shimokobana, Fukushima, Taira, Iwaki, Fukushima, Moriai, Fukushima, Fukushima, Tajima, Fukushima

: 対馬市厳原町/国設対馬酸性雨 (国設対馬酸性雨対馬市厳原町) , 東彼杵郡川棚町/川棚大気測定局 (川棚大気測定局東彼杵郡川棚町) , 山県市/国設伊自良湖酸性雨 (国設伊自良湖酸性雨山県市)

Tokushima: Shinkuracho, Tokushima, Tokushima, Muyacho Tateiwa, Naruto, Tokushima, Kamojimacho Kamojima, Yoshinogawa, Tokushima, Jinryo, Tokushima, Tokushima, Tainohama, Tokushima, Nakagawacho Kuroji, Anan, Tokushima, Wakimachi Oaza Inoshiri, Mima, Tokushima, Ikedacho Machi, Miyoshi, Tokushima, Nishinoji, Tokushima

Ishikawa Prefecture: Kagatsume, Ishikawa Prefecture, Midoridai, Ishikawa Prefecture

Hiroshima Prefecture: Numatacho Oaza Tomo, Hiroshima Prefecture, Kamiyacho, Hiroshima Prefecture, Koihonmachi, Hiroshima Prefecture, Akebonocho, Fukuyama, Hiroshima Prefecture

Miyagi Prefecture: Shimoayashi, Miyagi Prefecture, Shiroishi, Miyagi Prefecture, Miyagi Prefecture, Nonodake, Miyagi Prefecture

Saitama Prefecture: Shiroishi, Saitama Prefecture

Nagano Prefecture: Shinonoifusetakada, Nagano, Nagano Prefecture, Iwamurada, Saku, Nagano Prefecture, Hokujo, Nagano Prefecture

Saga Prefecture: Mitsusemura Mitsuse, Saga, Saga Prefecture, Karatsu, Saga Prefecture, Kitatakumachi Oaza Kosamurai, Taku, Saga Prefecture, Otsubochoko, Imari, Saga Prefecture, Nodomibun, Kashima, Saga Prefecture, Ureshinomachi Oaza Shimojuku, Ureshino, Saga Prefecture

Yamanashi: Marunouchi, Kofu, Yamanashi, Fujimi, Kofu, Yamanashi, Kokubo, Kofu, Yamanashi, Kamiyoshida, Fujiyoshida, Yamanashi, Otsukimachi Hanasaki, Otsuki, Yamanashi, Enzankamishiogo, Koshu, Yamanashi

Mie-ken: Miyanouechō, Owase-shi, Mie-ken, Tenjin, Kameyama-shi, Mie-ken

Ōsaka-fu: Tōenchō, Takatsuki-shi, Ōsaka-fu

Akita-ken: Kanezakaushiro, Ōdate-shi, Akita-ken

Aichi-ken: Higashidaidōchō Yamanouchi, Owariasahi-shi, Aichi-ken, Takemotochō, Toyota-shi, Aichi-ken, Sangenchō, Toyota-shi, Aichi-ken, Kanōchō, Toyota-shi, Aichi-ken, Hōraichō, Toyota-shi, Aichi-ken, Urachō, Tahara-shi, Aichi-ken

Chiba Prefecture: Takashi, Mobara, Chiba Prefecture

Chiba-ken: Horiage, Tōgane-shi, Chiba-ken, Heiwadai, Nagareyama-shi, Chiba-ken, Takazu, Yachiyo-shi, Chiba-ken, Ōtsugaoka, Kashiwa-shi, Chiba-ken, Iwasakinishi, Ichihara-shi, Chiba-ken, Nagaura Ekimae, Sodegaura-shi, Chiba-ken

Tōkyō-to: Honchō, Fussa-shi, Tōkyō-to, Naitōmachi, Shinjuku-ku, Tōkyō-to

Niigata-ken: Hatano, Sado-shi, Niigata-ken, Gakkōchōdōri 1 Banchō, Niigata-ken, Shineichō, Niigata-ken

Hokkaidō: Komabachō, Hakodate-shi, Hokkaidō, Katsunaichō, Otaru-shi, Hokkaidō, Oiwake, Hokuto-shi, Hokkaidō, Gozensuichō, Muroran-shi, Hokkaidō

Ishikawa-ken: Kagatsume, Ishikawa-ken

Kumamoto-ken: Kawanobori, Arao-shi, Kumamoto-ken, Suidōchō, Kumamoto-ken, Akitsu, Kumamoto-ken, Uekimachi Iwano, Kumamoto-ken

Kanagawa-ken: Miyamotochō, Kanagawa-ken, Okamoto, Kamakura-shi, Kanagawa-ken, Fujisawa, Fujisawa-shi, Kanagawa-ken

Fukuoka-ken: Hiratsune, Iizuka-shi, Fukuoka-ken, Tachibanamachi Tanigawa, Yame-shi, Fukuoka-ken, Hakiikeda, Asakura-shi, Fukuoka-ken, Tanaka, Fukuoka-ken

Ōita-ken: Shōnaichō Kakiharu, Yufu-shi, Ōita-ken, Kunisakimachi Tsurugawa, Kunisaki-shi, Ōita-ken

Hiroshima-ken: Tōkaichimachi, Miyoshi-shi, Hiroshima-ken, Umaki, Hiroshima-ken, Minamimachi, Hiroshima-ken, Misasamachi, Hiroshima-ken, Furuichi, Hiroshima-ken

Yamaguchi-ken: Kisandōri, Shūnan-shi, Yamaguchi-ken, Mōrichō, Shūnan-shi, Yamaguchi-ken

Miyagi-ken: Nakayama, Miyagi-ken, Kimachidōri, Miyagi-ken, Iwakiri, Miyagi-ken, Arai, Miyagi-ken, Shimizukōji, Miyagi-ken, Kōriyama, Miyagi-ken, Yamadakitamaechō, Miyagi-ken, Chōmeigaoka, Miyagi-ken, Nanakita, Miyagi-ken, Hebita, Ishinomaki-shi, Miyagi-ken, Kozuka, Miyagi-ken, Chūō, Iwanuma-shi, Miyagi-ken, Tsukidatefujiki, Kurihara-shi, Miyagi-ken

Toyama-ken: Yasunoyachō, Toyama-shi, Toyama-ken

Toyama Prefecture: Kubo, Himi, Toyama Prefecture, Izumicho, Oyabe, Toyama Prefecture

Hyōgo-ken: Shikatachō Shikatamachi, Kakogawa-shi, Hyōgo-ken, Minamigoyō, Hyōgo-ken

Miyazaki-ken: Ukita, Miyazaki-shi, Miyazaki-ken

Aomori Prefecture: Minmayautetsuyama, Aomori Prefecture

Shimane-ken: Takatsuchō, Masuda-shi, Shimane-ken

Kumamoto Prefecture: Kuwamizuhonmachi, Kumamoto Prefecture, Nakashimamachi, Kumamoto Prefecture, Jonanmachitaka, Kumamoto Prefecture

Miyazaki Prefecture: Murasho, Miyazaki Prefecture, Todaka, Nichinan, Miyazaki Prefecture

Yamagata-ken: Nishikimachi, Tsuruoka-shi, Yamagata-ken

Fukushima-ken: Daishin, Kōriyama-shi, Fukushima-ken

Shizuoka-ken: Kōri, Fujieda-shi, Shizuoka-ken

Shizuoka Prefecture: Izunokuni, Shizuoka Prefecture

Ibaraki-ken: Shimotsumaotsu, Shimotsuma-shi, Ibaraki-ken

Gunma Prefecture: Haramachi, Gunma Prefecture

Nara-ken: Ōdono, Sakurai-shi, Nara-ken, Yamasakichō, Ikoma-shi, Nara-ken

Tottori-ken: Nishimachi, Tottori-shi, Tottori-ken, Seidōchō, Sakaiminato-shi, Tottori-ken

Okayama-ken: Yamakita, Tsuyama-shi, Okayama-ken

Okayama Prefecture: Nishigata, Niimi, Okayama Prefecture

Kagawa-ken: Fuchizaki, Kagawa-ken
HONG KONG
Central/Western, Eastern, Kwai Chung, Kwun Tong, Sha Tin, Sham Shui Po, Tai Po, Tap Mun, Tsuen Wan, Tung Chung, Yuen Long, Causeway Bay, Central, Mong Kok, Tuen Mun, HongKong
MONGOLIA

Ulaanbaatar: Baruun 4 Zam, M.N.B., Misheel Expo, Nisekh, Tolgoit, Amgalan, Bukhiin Urguu, 100 Ail, Mongol Gazar, Urgakh Naran
MALAYSIA

Johor: Kota Tinggi, Johor, Larkin Lama, Johor, Muar, Johor, Pasir Gudang, Johor

Kedah: Alor Setar, Kedah, Bakar Arang, Sg. Petani, Kedah, Langkawi, Kedah

Kelantan: SMK Tanjung Chat, Kota Bharu, Kelantan, Tanah Merah, Kelantan

Melaka: Bandaraya Melaka, Melaka, Bukit Rambai, Melaka

Negeri Sembilan: Nilai, Negeri Sembilan, Port Dickson, Negeri Sembilan, Seremban, Negeri Sembilan

Pahang: Balok Baru, Kuantan, Pahang, Indera Mahkota, Kuantan, Pahang, Jerantut, Pahang

Perak: Jalan Tasek, Ipoh, Perak, Kg. Air Putih, Taiping, Perak, S K Jalan Pegoh, Ipoh, Perak, Seri Manjung, Perak, Tanjung Malim, Perak

Perlis: Kangar, Perlis

Penang: Perai, Pulau Pinang, Seberang Jaya 2, Perai, Pulau Pinang, USM, Pulau Pinang

Sabah: Keningau, Sabah, Kota Kinabalu, Sabah, Sandakan, Sabah, Tawau, Sabah, Labuan, Wilayah Persekutuan

Sarawak: Bintulu, Sarawak, ILP Miri, Sarawak, Kapit, Sarawak, Kuching, Sarawak, Limbang, Sarawak, Miri, Sarawak, Samarahan, Sarawak, Sarikei, Sarawak, Sibu, Sarawak, Sri Aman, Sarawak

Selangor: Banting, Selangor, Kuala Selangor, Selangor, Pelabuhan Kelang, Selangor, Petaling Jaya, Selangor, Shah Alam, Selangor

Terengganu: Kemaman, Terengganu, Kuala Terengganu, Terengganu, Paka, Terengganu

Federal Territory of Kuala Lumpur: Batu Muda,Kuala Lumpur, Wilayah Persekutuan, Cheras,Kuala Lumpur, Wilayah Persekutuan

Federal Territory of Putrajaya: Putrajaya, Wilayah Persekutuan

*: Ipoh, Perai, Miri, Kuala Lumpur
IRAN
Tehran Aghdasyeh, Tehran Darous, Tehran Fath, Tehran Golbarg, Tehran Mahalati, Tehran Masoudiyeh, Tehran Pirozi, Tehran Poonak, Tehran Region 10, Tehran Region 11, Tehran Region 16, Tehran Region 19, Tehran Region 2, Tehran Region 4, Tehran Rose park, Tehran Setad, Tehran Shad abad, Tehran Shahre Rey, Tehran Sharif University, Tehran Tarbiyat Modares University
RUSSIA
Mobile8, Moscow, Spirid, Moscow, Shabol, Moscow, Cheremushki, Moscow, Marin, Moscow, Veshnyaki, Moscow, Kosino, Moscow, Kojuhovo, Moscow, Ostankino, Moscow, Dolgoprud, Moscow, Mgu, Moscow, Zelen_11, Moscow, Proletarskiy, Moscow, Guryanova, Moscow, Troitsk, Moscow, Melitopolskaya, Moscow, Glebovskaya, Moscow, Narod_op, Moscow
UAE
Khadija Primary School, Abu Dhabi City, Islamic Institute, Al Ain, Salahudeen Alayubi Street, Al Ain, Al Tawia, Al Ain, Zakher, Al Ain, Al Qua’a, Bain Al Jessrain, Saad Bin Obadah Primary School, Baniyas, Municipality Branch office, Bida Zayed, From Tariff to Abu Al Abiad, E11 Road, Hamdan Street, Abu Dhabi City, Al Muttahidia Girl School, Gayathi, Habshan South, Ruwais, School, Sweihan, Kalifah High School, Abu Dhabi City, Khalifa City A, Mo'ta Girl School, Liwa Oasis, Al Mafraq, Station, Mussafah, Deira Union Square, Jebel Ali Free Zone, Mushrif Park, Zabeel Park, Emirates Hills, Dubai Airport, Hatta, Shk. Mohd. Bin Zayed Road
TURKEY
Adana Province: Adana (Dogankent), Adana (Meteoroloji), Adana (Valilik), Adana (Catalan) - Antalya Province: Antalya - Burdur Province: Burdur - Hatay Province: Hatay1, Hatay2 (Iskenderun) - Isparta Province: Isparta - Mersin Province: Icel - Kahramanmaras: Kahramanmaras, Kahramanmaras (Elbistan) - Osmaniye Province: Osmaniye - Ağrı Province: Agri - Ardahan Province: Ardahan - Bingol: Bingol - Bitlis Province: Bitlis - Elazig Province: Elazig - Erzincan Province: Erzincan - Erzurum: Erzurum, Palandoken, Tashan, Aziziye, Pasinler - Hakkâri Province: Hakkari - Iğdır Province: Igdir - Kars Province: Kars - Malatya Province: Malatya - Mus: Mus - Tunceli Province: Tunceli - Van Province: Van - Afyonkarahisar Province: Afyon - Aydın Province: Aydin - Denizli Province: Denizli1, Denizli2 - Izmir: Izmir (Alsancak), Izmir (Bayrakli), Izmir (Bornova), Izmir (Cigli), Izmir (Gaziemir), Izmir (Guzelyali), Izmir (Karsiyaka), Izmir (Sirinyer) - Kutahya: Kutahya - Manisa Province: Manisa, Manisa (Soma) - Mugla: Mugla1, Mugla2 (Yatagan) - Usak: Usak - Adıyaman Province: Adiyaman - Batman Province: Batman - Diyarbakır Province: Diyarbakir - Gaziantep: Gaziantep - Kilis Province: Kilis - Mardin Province: Mardin - Şanlıurfa Province: Sanliurfa - Siirt: Siirt - Şırnak Province: Sirnak - Aksaray Province: Aksaray - Ankara Province: Ankara (Bahcelievler), Ankara (Cebeci), Ankara (Demetevler), Ankara (Dikmen), Ankara (Kayas), Ankara (Kecioren), Ankara (Sihhiye), Ankara (Sincan) - Cankiri: Cankiri - Eskisehir: Eskisehir - Karaman Province: Karaman - Kayseri Province: Kayseri1 (Osb), Kayseri2 (Melikgazi), Kayseri3 (Hurriyet) - Kırıkkale Province: Kirikkale - Kırşehir Province: Kirsehir - Konya Province: Konya (Meram), Konya (Selcuklu) - Nevsehir: Nevsehir - Nigde: Nigde - Sivas Province: Sivas - Yozgat Province: Yozgat - Amasya Province: Amasya - Artvin Province: Artvin - Bartın Province: Bartin - Bayburt Province: Bayburt - Bolu Province: Bolu - Çorum Province: Corum - Duzce: Duzce - Giresun Province: Giresun - Gumushane: Gumushane - Karabuk: Karabuk - : KarabÜk Kardemir 1 , KarabÜk Kardemir 2 , Mevlana (Belediye) , Sivas 2, Inceburun , Sivas 3, 1, TCDD, Dilovasi , Dilovasi , Aralik, Ardesen, Hopa, Trafik , Uzungol - Kastamonu Province: Kastamonu - Ordu Province: Ordu - Rize Province: Rize - Samsun Province: Samsun1, Samsun2 (Tekkekoy) - Sinop Province: Sinop - Tokat Province: Tokat - Trabzon Province: Trabzon (Valilik), Trabzon (Meydan) - Zonguldak: Zonguldak, Zonguldak Karadeniz Eregli - Balıkesir Province: Balikesir - Bilecik Province: Bilecik - Bursa Province: Bursa - Çanakkale Province: Canakkale, Canakkale Biga Icdas - Edirne Province: Edirne - Istanbul Province: Istanbul (Aksaray), Istanbul (Alibeykoy), Istanbul (Besiktas), Istanbul (Esenler), Istanbul (Kadikoy), Istanbul (Kartal), Istanbul (Sariyer), Istanbul (Umraniye), Istanbul (Uskudar), Istanbul (Yenibosna), Istanbul (Kagithane) - Kırklareli Province: Kirklareli - Kocaeli Province: Kocaeli, Kocaeli (Dilovasi), Kocaeli (Osb) - Sakarya Province: Sakarya - Tekirdag: Tekirdag - Yalova Province: Yalova - Konya: Selçuklu (Belediye), Karatay (Belediye) - Amasya: Merzifon, Sehzade - Çorum: OSB, Mimar Sinan, Bahabey, Boyabat, Suluova - Giresun: Giresun 2, Giresun Gemilercekegi - Ordu: Ordu 1, Ordu 2, Ordu Fatsa, Ordu Unye, Ordu Stadyum, Ordu Karsiyaka - Samsun: Atakum, Bafra, Canik, Yuzuncuyil, Ilkadim Hastane - Tokat: Erbaa, Turhal, Meydan - Ankara: Seyyar 1, Seyyar 2, Seyyar 3, Seyyar 4 - Balıkesir: Balikesir Bandirma - Bilecik: Bilecik Bozoyuk - Bursa: Bursa Beyazit Cad., Bursa Inegol, Bursa Kestel, Bursa Uludag Univ. - Çanakkale: Canakkale Can, Canakkale Lapseki - Edirne: Edirne Karaagac, Edirne Kesan - İstanbul: Istanbul Basaksehir, Istanbul Esenyurt, Istanbul Kagithane, Istanbul Kandilli, Istanbul Mecidiyekoy, Istanbul Silivri, Istanbul Sile, Istanbul Sirinevler, Istanbul Umraniye, Istanbul Uskudar, Catladikapi, Selimiye - Kırklareli: Kirklareli Limankoy, Kirklareli Luleburgaz - Kocaeli: Kocaeli Alikahya, Kocaeli Golcuk, Kocaeli Izmit, Kocaeli Kandira, Kocaeli Korfez, Kocaeli Yenikoy, Kocaeli Dilovasi-IMES OSB 1, Kocaeli Dilovasi-IMES OSB 2 - Sakarya: Sakarya Merkez, Sakarya Ozanlar - Tekirdağ: Tekirdag Cerkezkoy, Tekirdag Merkez - Yalova: Yalova Altinova, Yalova Armutlu - Karabük: Kardemir 1, Kardemir 2 - Denizli: Bayramyeri, Merkezefendi - Hatay: Antakya - Kars: Istasyon Mah. - Muğla: Musluhittin - Sivas: Sivas Meteoroloji, Sivas Istasyonkavsagi, Sivas Basogretmen - Erzincan: Trafik - Trabzon: Besirli, Akcaabat, Fatih - Ağrı: Patnos, Dogubeyazit - Çankırı: Seyyar Mobil -
BRUNEI
Temburong, Brunei Muara, Kuala Belait, Pekan Tutong
PHILIPPINES
Las Pinas, Makati, Malabon, Mandaluyong, Center, Muntinlupa, Navotas, North Caloocan, Parañaque, Pateros, Taguig, Marikina, Pasay
INDONESIA
Medan, Pekanbaru, Jambi, Palembang, Pontianak, Banjarbaru, Samarinda, Palangka Raya, Jakarta, Cibeureum, Batam, Indrapuri, Jakarta Central (US Consulate), Jakarta South (US Consulate)
BANGLADESH
Dhaka US Consulate
ISRAEL

North District: Kfar Masaryk, North, Jezreel Valley, Afula, Incline, Sharon - Carmel

Haifa District: Mansion, from Haifa, N.. Shanan, from Haifa, Independence of Haifa, Haifa and its surroundings, From Haifa, kg. Bialek, Jack. Binyamin, Haifa and Iscariot, Jack. Tivon, from Haifa, P.. Hanna, Sharon - Carmel, Barkai, Sharon - Carmel, KKL, Haifa and the Krayot, Hadera, Sharon - Carmel, Hephzibah, Sharon - Carmel, A.a.fhm, Sharon - Carmel, Portable Haifa, D.aco - K.motzkin, Haifa, Mobile Station 5, Mobile Station 6

Center District: Ra'anana, Sharon - Carmel, Freedom - 2, Sharon - Carmel, Holon, Gush Dan, Rishon Lezion, Gush Dan, Pen, Southern Coastal Plain, Mobile stations, portable 1, Mobile 2 mobile stations, Intelligence, Interior Lowlands, Route 4 -holon East, Gush Dan, Route 4-dropped, Gush Dan, Savyonim 461, Gush Dan, Route 461 Hemed, Gush Dan, Highway 40 Sirkin, Gush Dan, Route 40 purple, Gush Dan

Carmel: Hadassah - 2, Sharon - Carmel, Route 6-Yokneam, Sharon - Carmel, Route 6-Kiryat factory, Sharon - Carmel, Route 6-Ibtin, Sharon - Carmel

Tel Aviv District: Highway 4, Gush Dan, Urban D, Gush Dan, Antokolski Gush Dan, Through the D'', Gush Dan, Dan, White Hand, Hint, Gush Dan, Dan, Japheth Jaffa, Route 4 -br Ilan, Gush Dan, Kfar Masaryk 2, Mobile stations 4

מחוז תל אביב: CBS Tel Aviv, Gush Dan

Jerusalem District: Bar Ilan University - the'' UN, Jerusalem, Kron sputum, Jerusalem, Jerusalem, Efrat - the UN, Small portable, mobile stations, Portable Jerusalem Central Bus Station in Jerusalem, CBS Jerusalem, Jerusalem, Road 9, Jerusalem, Highway 1-K.iarim, Jerusalem, Jerusalem 16, Highway 38 railroad grade, Jerusalem, Route 1 outlet, Jerusalem

South District: Ashdod - Association, Southern Coastal Plain, Ort, Southern Coastal Plain, Ashkelon, southern coastal plain, Nir Israel, Southern Coastal Plain, Jack. Gvaram, Southern Coastal Plain, Jack. Malachi, southern coastal plain, Sde Yoav, Southern Coastal Plain, Sderot, the southern coastal plain, Be'er Sheva, northern Negev, Wipe Eastern, Northern Negev, Tu District, southern coastal plain, South Ashkelon, southern coastal plain, Route 35-Kiryat Gat, Southern Coastal Plain, Diamond, The Coastal Plain

: Mobile Ashdod, Southern Coastal Plain (ישראל,נייד אשדוד, מישור החוף הדרומי) , 4 -rashon road marking, Dan (ישראל,כביש4 –ראשון לציון, גוש דן) , Route 4 - Champion Field, Gush Dan (ישראל,כביש 4 - אלוף שדה, גוש דן) , 1 Neve Ilan, Jerusalem, Dalia, The Coastal Plain (ישראל,דליה, מישור החוף הדרומי) , Railway mobile station (ישראל,תחנה ניידת רכבת, תחנות ניידות)

Judea and Samaria District: Judea, Gush Etzion

*: Haifa, Pardes Hanna-Karkur, Tel Aviv, Jerusalem, Ashdod
INDIA

Chennai: Alandur, Chennai, Chennai US Consulate, IIT, Chennai, Manali, Chennai

Bangalore: Peenya, Bangalore, BTM, Bangalore, BWSSB, Bangalore, City Railway Station, Bangalore, SaneguravaHalli, Bangalore

Uttar Pradesh: Central School, Lucknow, Lalbagh, Lucknow, Sanjay Palace, Agra, Nehru Nagar, Kanpur, Lalbagh, West Lucknow, Lucknow, Talkatora, Lucknow, Ardhali Bazar, Varanasi

Haryana: Sector16A Faridabad, Faridaba

New Delhi: Shadipur, Delhi, IHBAS, Delhi, Dwarka, Delhi, Anand Vihar, Delhi, Mandir Marg, Delhi, R.K. Puram, Delhi, Punjabi Bagh, Delhi, IGI Airport, Delhi, Civil Lines, Delhi, ITO, Delhi

Pune: Pashan, Pune, Shivajinagar, Pune, Lohegaon, Pune, Alandi, Pune, Katraj, Pune, Hadapsar, Pune, Bhosari, Pune, Nigdi, Pune, Manjri, Pune, Karve Road Pune, Pune

Maharashtra: Mumbai US Consulate, NMMC Airoli, Mumbai, Chandrapur, Chandrapur, Solapur, Solapur

West Bengal: Kolkata US Consulate

Telangana: Hyderabad US Consulate

Delhi: New Delhi US Embassy

: Sector16A Faridabad, Faridabad, Sanathnagar, Hyderabad, Collectorate Jodhpur, Jodhpur, VK Industrial Area Jaipur, Jaipur, Zoo Park, Bahadurpura West, Hyderabad, Bandra, Mumbai, Sector 6 Panchkula, Panchkula, Muzaffarpur Collectorate, Muzaffarpur, Haldia, Haldia, Collectorate Gaya, Gaya, Vikas Sadan Gurgaon, Gurgaon, MD University, Rohtak, Rohtak, Opp. GPO Civil Lines-Nagpur MPCB, Nagpur

Gujarat: Maninagar, Ahmedabad

Bihar: IGSC Planetarium Complex, Patna
NORWAY

Hordaland: Danmarksplass, Bergen, Norway, Radhuset, Bergen, Norway

Buskerud: Bangelokka, Drammen, Norway, Nedre Storgate, Drammen, Norway

Telemark: Sverresgate, Grenland, Norway, Oyekast, Grenland, Norway, Lensmannsdalen, Grenland, Norway

Vest-Agder: Stener Heyerdahl, Kristiansand, Norway, Gartnerlokka, Kristiansand, Norway

Oppland: Bankplassen, Lillehammer, Norway, Lillehammer barnehage, Lillehammer, Norway, Minnesundvegen Gjovik, Gjovik, Norway

Rana: Moheia, Mo i Rana, Norway

Rogaland: Valand, Stavanger, Norway, Kannik, Stavanger, Norway

Troms: Hansjordnesbukta, Tromso, Norway, Tverrforbindelsen, Tromso, Norway

Sor-Trondelag: Bakke kirke, Trondheim, Norway, Elgseter, Trondheim, Norway, Heimdalsmyra, Trondheim, Norway, Torvet, Trondheim, Norway

Møre og Romsdal: Grimmerhaugen, Alesund, Norway, Posthuskrysset, Alesund, Norway

Oslo: Alnabru, Oslo, Norway, Bygdoy Alle, Oslo, Norway, Hjortnes, Oslo, Norway, Kirkeveien, Oslo, Norway, Manglerud, Oslo, Norway, Skoyen, Oslo, Norway, Sofienbergparken, Oslo, Norway, Akebergveien, Oslo, Norway, Rv 4, Aker sykehus, Oslo, Norway, Smestad, Oslo, Norway, Breivoll malestasjon, Oslo, Norway

Akershus: E-16 Sandvika Nord, Barum, Norway, Eilif Dues Vei, Barum, Norway

Hedmark: Vangsveien Hamar, Hamar, Norway

Finnmark: Fuglenes, Hammerfest, Norway

: E6-Tiller, Trondheim, Norway

Østfold: Nygaardsgata, Fredrikstad, Norway
NETHERLANDS

North Holland: Hemkade, Amsterdam, Spaarnwoude, Amsterdam, Vondelpark, Amsterdam, Westerpark, Amsterdam, Zaandam, Amsterdam, A10-west, Amsterdam, Einsteinweg, Amsterdam, Hoogtij, Amsterdam, Jan van Galenstraat, Amsterdam, Stadhouderskade, Amsterdam, Van Diemenstraat, Amsterdam, Medemblikkerweg, Wieringerwerf, Amsterdamsevaart, Haarlem, PNH De Rijp, Jagerspad, Laren, PNH Badhoevedorp, West, PNH Beverwijk, Wagenschotpad, Zaandam, Johannes Geradtsweg, Hilversum, PNH Hoofddorp, PNH Hemkade, PNH IJmuiden, PNH Wijk aan Zee, PNH Oude Meer, PNH Staalstraat, PNH Reijndersweg

Vredepeel: Vredeweg, Vredepeel

Limburg: Opfergeltstraat, Wijnandsrade, Jamboreepad, Heerlen, Looierstraat, Heerlen, Hoogheide, d Maas, Horst a, Hoge Fronten, Maastricht, A2 Nassaulaan, Maastricht, Asterstraat, Geleen, A2 Kasteel Hillenraadweg, Maastricht

North Brabant: Biestsestraat, Biest Houtakker, Vennekenstraat, Huijbergen, Bastenakenstraat, Breda, Europalaan, Veldhoven, Genovevalaan, Eindhoven, Noordbrabantlaan, Eindhoven, Tilburgseweg, Breda, Blaarpeelweg, De Rips, Klotterpeellaan, De Rips, Zwingelspaansedijk, Fijnaart, Klundert, Brabant, Zevenbergen, Brabant

Zeeland: Stelleweg, Philippine, Coudorp, Nieuwdorp

South Holland: Groeneweg, Westmaas, Vogelaarsdreef, De Zilk, Rebecquestraat, Den Haag, Schiedamsevest, Rotterdam, Bamendaweg, Dordrecht, Bleriotlaan, Den Haag, Floreslaan, Vlaardingen, Amsterdamse Veerkade, Den Haag, Willem de Zwijgerlaan, Leiden, Bentinckplein, Rotterdam, Leemkuil, Hoogvliet, Zwartewaalstraat, Rotterdam Zuid, Alphons Arienstraat, Schiedam, Kwartellaan, Maassluis, Spoortunnel, Botlek, Pleinweg, Rotterdam Zuid, Hogeweg, Ridderkerk, Oost Sidelinge A13, Rotterdam, Statenweg, Rotterdam Noord , Soetemanweg, Pernis, Berghaven, Hoek v. Holland

Flevoland: Hoekwantweg, Biddinghuizen, Kuilweg, Biddinghuizen

Zegveld: Oude Meije, Zegveld

Utrecht: Wielsekade, Cabauw, Griftpark, Utrecht, de Jongweg, Utrecht, Erzeijstraat, Utrecht, Snelweg, Breukelen

Gelderland: Lintveldseweg, Eibergen, Riemterdijk, Wekerom, De Ruyterstraat, Nijmegen, Graafseweg, Nijmegen

Overijssel: Luttenbergerweg, Hellendoorn, De Veenen, Barsbeek, Winkelshorst, Enschede

Friesland: Trophornsterweg, Balk, Hooge Zuidwal, Kollumerwaard

Drenthe: Noorderdiep, Valthermond

Groningen: Nijensteinheerd, Groningen, Europaweg, Groningen

Noord-Brabant: Station Moerdijk, Brabant, Station Woensdrecht, Brabant, Station Ossendrecht, Brabant, Julianastraat, Moerdijk

Noord-Holland: Schipholweg, Haarlem

Zuid-Holland: Ruigenhil, Alblasserdam, Pleinweg, Rotterdam

*: Zaandam, Amsterdam, Rotterdam
SWITZERLAND

Canton of Zurich: Lageren, Zurich Kaserne, Dubendorf Empa, Zürich Rosengartenstrasse, Zürich Stampfenbachstrasse, Wald Höhenklinik, Zürich Schimmelstrasse, Wettswil Filderen, Winterthur Obertor, Opfikon Balsberg, Zürich Heubeeribüel

St. Gallen: St.Gallen Stuelegg, St.Gallen Rorschacher Strasse, St.Gallen Blumenbergplatz, Rapperswil-Jona Tüchelweier, Altstätten Rorschacherstrasse

Grisons: CHK, Davos Seehornwald, CHI

Thurgau: Weerswilen Weerstein, Tanikon, Frauenfeld Bahnhofstrasse, Arbon Bahnhofstrasse

Canton of Bern: Bern Bollwerk

Vaud: Lausanne Cesar Roux, Payerne

Ticino: Lugano Universita, Magadino Cadenazzo

Basel-Landschaft: Basel Binningen

Canton of Solothurn: Harkingen A1

Valais: Sion Aeroport A9, Jungfraujoch

Canton of Neuchâtel: Chaumont

Canton of Schwyz: Rigi Seebodenalp

Vaduz: Vaduz Austrasse

Canton of Schaffhausen: Neuhausen am Rhf. Galgenbuck

Canton of Glarus: Glarus Feuerwehrstützpunkt

Zürich: Zürich Schwamendingen, Zurich Heubeeribuel

*: Saint Gallen, Zurich
CZECH REPUBLIC

Hlavní město Praha: Pha4-Branik, Prague, Pha8-Karlin, Prague, Pha8-Kobylisy, Prague, Pha2-Legerova, Prague, Pha4-Libus, Prague, Pha10-Prumyslova, Prague, Pha1-nam. Republiky, Prague, Pha2-Riegrovy sady, Prague, Pha5-Smichov, Prague, Pha5-Stodulky, Prague, Pha6-Suchdol, Prague, Pha10-Vrsovice, Prague, Pha9-Vysocany, Prague, Pha6-Veleslavin, Prague

South Moravian Region: Brno-Arboretum, Jihomoravsky, Brno-Lany, Jihomoravsky, Brno-Svatoplukova, Jihomoravsky, Brno-Vystaviste, Jihomoravsky, Brno-Zvonarka, Jihomoravsky, Brno-stred, Jihomoravsky, Brno-Uvoz, Jihomoravsky, Brno-Turany, Jihomoravsky, Kucharovice, Jihomoravsky, Mikulov-Sedlec, Jihomoravsky, Znojmo, Jihomoravsky, Brno - Detska nemocnice, Jihomoravsky, Brno-Masna, Jihomoravsky, Hodonin, Jihomoravsky, Brno-Lisen, Jihomoravsky, Sivice, Jihomoravsky, Mokra, Jihomoravsky

South Bohemian Region: Ceske Budejovice, Jihocesky, Churanov, Jihocesky, Hojna Voda, Jihocesky, Kocelovice, Jihocesky, Prachatice, Jihocesky, Tabor, Jihocesky

Pardubice Region: Moravska Trebova, Pardubicky, Pardubice-Rosice, Pardubicky, Pardubice Dukla, Pardubicky, Svratouch, Pardubicky, Moravska Trebova - Piaristicka., Pardubicky

Hradec Králové Region: Hradec Kralove-Brnen, Kralovehradecky, Hr.Kral.-observator, Kralovehradecky, Krkonose-Rychory, Kralovehradecky, Trutnov-Mladeznicka, Kralovehradecky, Polom, Kralovehradecky, Trutnov - Tkalcovska, Kralovehradecky

Vysočina Region: Jihlava, Vysocina, Kostelni Myslova, Vysocina, Kosetice, Vysocina, Trebic, Vysocina

Karlovy Vary Region: Cheb, Karlovarsky, Karlovy Vary, Karlovarsky, Prebuz, Karlovarsky, Sokolov, Karlovarsky

Liberec Region: Ceska Lipa, Liberecky, Frydlant-Udoli, Liberecky, Jablonec-mesto, Liberecky, Liberec-mesto, Liberecky, Sous, Liberecky, Frydlant, Liberecky, Liberec Rochlice, Liberecky

Olomouc Region: Jesenik, Olomoucky, Olomouc-Hejcin, Olomoucky, Prerov, Olomoucky, Prostejov, Olomoucky, Olomouc-Smeralova, Olomoucky, Belotin, Olomoucky

Plzeň Region: Kamenny Ujezd, Plzensky, Plzen-Slovany, Plzensky, Plzen-Bory, Plzensky, Plzen-stred, Plzensky, Plzen-Lochotin, Plzensky, Plzen-Skvrnany, Plzensky, Plzen-Doubravka, Plzensky, Plzen - mobil 20.03.2013 Plzen - Lititce, Plzensky, Primda, Plzensky

Central Bohemian Region: Beroun, Stredocesky, Kladno-stred mesta, Stredocesky, Kladno-Svermov, Stredocesky, Mlada Boleslav, Stredocesky, Ondrejov, Stredocesky, Pribram, Stredocesky, Veltrusy, Stredocesky, Tobolka-Certovy schody, Stredocesky, Rozďalovice-Ruska, Stredocesky

Moravian-Silesian Region: Bily Kriz, Moravskoslezsky, Cervena, Moravskoslezsky, Cesky Tesin, Moravskoslezsky, Frydek-Mistek, Moravskoslezsky, Havirov, Moravskoslezsky, Karvina, Moravskoslezsky, Ostrava-Ceskobratrsk, Moravskoslezsky, Ostrava-Fifejdy, Moravskoslezsky, Ostrava-Marianske Ho, Moravskoslezsky, CHMU, Ostrava-Poruba, Moravskoslezsky, Ostrava-Privoz, Moravskoslezsky, Ostrava-Radvanice ZU, Moravskoslezsky, Orlova, Moravskoslezsky, Opava-Katerinky, Moravskoslezsky, Ostrava-Zabreh, Moravskoslezsky, Studenka, Moravskoslezsky, Trinec-Kanada, Moravskoslezsky, Trinec-Kosmos, Moravskoslezsky, Vernovice, Moravskoslezsky, Ostrava Radvanice OZO, Moravskoslezsky, Horni Lomna, Moravskoslezsky, Karvina-ZU, Moravskoslezsky, Odry, Moravskoslezsky, Ostrava-Poruba, DD, Moravskoslezsky, Rymarov, Moravskoslezsky, Bilovec, Moravskoslezsky, Bohumin, Moravskoslezsky, Vitkov, Moravskoslezsky

Ústí nad Labem Region: Chomutov, Ustecky, Decin, Ustecky, Krupka, Ustecky, Lom, Ustecky, Litomerice, Ustecky, Medenec, Ustecky, Most, Ustecky, Rudolice v Horach, Ustecky, Sneznik, Ustecky, Teplice, Ustecky, Tusimice, Ustecky, Usti n.L.-Vseboricka, Ustecky, Usti n.L.-Kockov, Ustecky, Usti n.L.-mesto, Ustecky, Doksany, Ustecky

Zlín Region: Stitna n.Vlari, Zlinsky, Uherske Hradiste, Zlinsky, Zlin, Zlinsky

Zlin Region: Otrokovice-mesto, Zlinsky, Tesnovice, Zlinsky, Valasske Mezirici, Zlinsky

Vysocina Region: Havl.Brod-Smetan.nam., Vysocina, Jihlava-Znojemska, Vysocina, Zdar nad Sazavou, Vysocina
AUSTRIA

Upper Austria: Oberrauchenödt Kirche St. Michael, Wiener Straße 233, Straßenbahnstation Neue Welt, Tischlerstrasse Kindergarten, Kriegen, Kapelle, Linzerstr. 85 (Windgeber auf dem Berufsschulinternet, 25m), Siedlung Münichholz, Holzstrasse, Karl Punzer-Straße 1, Zöbelboden, Wildwiese, Winterstrasse, Hallenbad, Rettenbachstraße 5 (Holzplatz der Gemeinde), Kolpingplatz, Ecke Ringstraße 23 (Parkplatz Sonderschule), Noßbergerstraße, hinter Museumstraße 34a, Ental 4, Autobahn A1, Abfahrt B309, Eckmayer-Mühle, Tulpenstraße 23, 180 m von Autobahn A1, Heilhammerweg 54 (nahe VÖEST-Brücke der Autobahn), Hirschg., hinter dem Landestheater, Klammstr., Parkplatz B139, Untere Agergasse 14, Altau, Freizeitpark, Am See 2, Linzerstr. 85 (Wind auf Berufsschule, 25m), 230 m v. B137

Vienna: Laaer Berg, Theodor Sickel-Gasse 1, Lobau Grundwasserwerk, Allgemeines Krankenhaus, Südringweg, 4, Floridsdorf, Gerichtsgasse 1a, Gstr.Nr. 438, Kendlerstraße 40 (Umspannwerk), 4, Josef Redl Gasse 2, Gstr.Nr. 698, 1, An den Steinfeldern 3 (Umspannwerk), Gstr. Nr. 308, 1, Hausgrundweg 23, Gstr. 254, Umspannwerk Gaudenzdorfer Gürtel, Ecke Taborstraße - Glockengasse, Kaiserebersdorf, Alberner Straße 8 (Umspannwerk), 252, Belgradplatz (Südostecke), Gstr.Nr. 816, Rinnböckstraße 15, Gstr. 1092, 250, Wehlistraße 366, Gstr.Nr.2157, Kaiserebersdorf, Alberner Straße 8 (Umspannwerk) (A4 160m), Floridsdorf, Gerichtsgasse 1a (Prager Str. 65m), 4, Schafbergbad, Josef Redl Gasse 2, Gstr.Nr. 698

Styria: Roseggergasse, Roseggerpark, Waldgasse, Admonter Straße, Bahnhof Weiz Stadt, Observatorium Schloss Lustbühel, Tiergartenweg 10, Ecke Herrgotwiesgasse 190, Franz Schmidt Gasse, Georgigasse, Seindl, Dissay-Weg, Graz Nord, Josef Ornig-Strasse 16, Umspannwerk, Sportplatz, Ungertorweg, Hauptschule Schillerplatz, Masenberg, Sender oberhalb von Waldhansl, Steirischer Possruck, Remschnigg, Isaak, Rathausgasse 3, Arbeiterkammer, Roseggerstraße, hinter Stadtkai, Altersheim, Stadionstraße, südlich des Sportplatzes, Mühlgasse, Ecke Franz Josef-Straße, Flurgasse 2, Ecke Oberdorfer Straße, Parkplatz vor Spar, St. Martin, Anton Buchalka-Straße 13, Ecke Friedhofweg, Parkstraße, Pestalozzistraße, Platz der Freiwilligen Schützen, 8), Kindergarten Pestalozzigasse (Pz.Nr. 71, Petersgasse, Inffeldgasse, TU Graz, Feldgasse, Hauptschule, Ringsiedlung, Murufer, hinter Alte Landstraße 10, Sportplatzweg, Lastenstraße 12, Volksschule, Gaswerkstrasse 13, Bez. Eggenberg, Aufeldstraße, Alter Rathausplatz, Volksschule Schulweg, Don-Bosco-Kirche, Kreuzung Kärntnerstraße - Alte Poststraße, 49, Mayr-Melnhof-Gasse, Südende, Kindergarten, Pz.Nr. 503, Wiener Straße, F. Schmidt G., Sparkassenplatz, Parkplatz hinter Bahnhofstr., Bahnhof Weiz Stadt, Birkfelder Straße (50 m), Tiergartenweg 10, Ecke Herrgotwiesgasse 190 (B67: 250m), Alter Rathausplatz, Volksschule Schulweg (B70: 90m), Flurgasse 2, Ecke Oberdorfer Straße, Petersgasse, gegenüber Eisteichgasse

Lower Austria: Thaures, Am Öhlberg, Hainburg Bezirkskrankenhaus, Streithofen im Tullnerfeld, Baumschulweg, Kläranlage, Hochbehälter Steinhübel, Forstschule Gainfarn, Petzgasse, Hochbehälter, Stixneusiedl, Kellergasse, Attenhofen, Westautobahn, Untere Bachgasse (Park vor Schule), St.Paul-Gasse, Leopoldgasse, Friedhof, Gimpersdorf, Eybnerstraße, H. Schneidmadl-Straße, Sportplatz Sonderschule, Radetzkystraße, Phönix-Sportplatz, Mühlgasse, Am Alten Markt, Neuklosterwiese Sportplatz, Nikolaus Lenau-Gasse, Parkplatz vor der Schule, Danubiastraße, Brücke A4 (bis 11.10.2006 Freizeitgelände), Europaplatz, Dorf an der Enns, Aichberg, Donaustraße, Mühlgasse, Abfallwirtschaftszentrum, B14, Rudolf Diesel-Straße (160 m von A22), Straße von Glinzendorf nach Rutzendorf, Dürnrohr, Teichgasse, Försterschule Gainfarn, Kottingbrunner Straße, Danubiastraße, Brücke A4, Leopoldgasse, neben Friedhof bei Grottenthalgasse, Stixneusiedl, Hochbehälter Viehtrift, Parkplatz Bezirkskrankenhaus, Florianistraße, Rudolf Diesel-Straße (70 m von S3), Wiener Straße (gegenüber Bhf. K.-Weidling), 70 m von B14, Eybnerstraße, hinter D. Gran-Str. 16, Sportpl. Sonderschule

Burgenland: Brunnenfeld, Biologische Station Illmitz, Laschoberstraße, östlich Kreisverkehr Ruster Straße, Schützenstraße 85, Wirtschaftshof der Gemeinde

Salzburg: Mirabellplatz, Franz Martin-Straße 1, Rudolfsplatz (Grünfläche in der Mitte), Hallein A10, Brücke Almbach, Hagerkreuzung, Feuerwehr, Parkplatz Untere Postgasse 2, Oberkrimml, Freizeitzentrum, Steinergasse

Vorarlberg: Gmeind, Bärenkreuzung (3m Abstand von L53), L190 (3m von L53), L191, Bärenkreuzung L53

Tyrol: Praxmarerstraße, Andechstrasse 21, Enet der Ach, B179, Josef Stelzhamer-Straße, Amlacherkreuzung, Fallmerayerstraße Ecke Maximilianstrasse, Inntalautobahn, A21, 100 m nach der Autobahnraststätte, An der Leiten 3, Autobahnauffahrt Innsbruck-Süd Richtung Innsbruck, Innweg, Innufer, Parkplatz beim Sportplatz Untere Lend, Ennet der Ach (420m von B179), Ennet der Ach (420 m von B179), Amlacher Kreuzung

Carinthia: Hauptschule, Klagenfurter Str. (B70),Hans Schreiber-Straße 1, Pemberg, Herzogberg, Sterneckstraße, Schulzentrum, oberhalb Mölltal-Bundesstraße, 10. Oktober-Strasse 9, Schulzentrum, Waldsiedlungsstraße 5, gegenüber Föhrenweg 10, Völkermarkterstraße Ecke Enzenbergstraße, Volksschule, Packer Bundesstraße (B70), Hauptbanhof, Tirolerbrücke (westl. v. Westbahnhof), Niederdorferstraße 5, Kreuth 8b, Josef Zobernig, Völkermarkter Straße Ecke Enzenbergstraße

Minnesota: St.Paul-Gasse, BG Rechte Kremszeile (B3: 170m, S37: 470m)

Oberösterreich: Kapuzinerstraße B139, Parkplatz Klammstr., Feuerkogel 3

Wien: 11, KG Erlaa), Calrberger-Gasse 69 (Gst. Nr. 273

Steiermark: Alte Gasse 12, Bahnhofstraße 7

Niederösterreich: Parkplatz Bahnhof Klosterneuburg-Kierling
CYPRUS

Nicosia: Nicosia (residential), Nicosia (traffic), Agia Marina Xyliatou – EMEP

Paphos: Pafos (traffic), Inia

Famagusta: Kavo Greko

Larnaca: Larnaca (traffic), Larnaca (residential), Zygi (industrial)

Limassol: Limassol (traffic), Limassol (residential)
BELGIUM

Bruxelles: Sint-agatha-berchem, Neder-over-heembeek, Voorhaven (haren), Sint-jans-molenbeek, Ukkel

Région wallonne: Corroy-le-grand, Mons, Charleroi, Lodelinsart, Chatelineau, Marcinelle, Marchienne-au-pont, Vezin, Sinsin, Dourbes, Angleur, Havinnes, Membach, Herstal, Jemeppe-sur-meuse, Engis, Vielsalm, Saint-ode, Offagne, Habay-la-neuve, Saint-nicolas (liege), Liege (issep)

Vlaams Gewest: Menen, Oostrozebeke, Roeselare (brugsesteenweg), Roeselare (haven), Moerkerke, Houtem (veurne), Zwevegem, Verrebroek, Kallo (liefkenshoektunnel), Zelzate, Gent, Destelbergen, Evergem, Sint-kruiswinkel, Antwerpen (boudewijnsluis), Berendrecht, Antwerpen-linkeroever, Hoboken, Hoevenen, Antwerpen (luchtbal), Dessel, Borgerhout (straatkant), Schoten, Zwijndrecht, Boom, Mechelen (technologielaan), Steenokkerzeel, Aarschot, Walshoutem, Vilvoorde, Diepenbeek (zinniastraat), Hasselt, Gent (gustaaf Callierlaan), Wilrijk (boomsesteenweg)

Flanders: Wielsbeke, Borgerhout, Beveren-waas

Vlaanderen: Gent (baudelopark), Antwerpen (park Spoor Noord), Antwerpen (belgiëlei), Antwerpen (groenenborgerlaan)

*: Brussels, Charleroi, Liege
SLOVAKIA
Bratislava Region: Kamenne nam., Bratislava, Trnavske Myto, Bratislava - Bratislava: Jeseniova, Bratislava, Mamateyova, Bratislava - Kosice: Amurska, Kosice, Dumbierska, Kosice, Stefanikova, Kosice - Banska Bystrica: Stefanikovo nabrezie, Banska Bystrica - Banská Bystrica Region: Zelena, Banska Bystrica - Jelšava: Jesenskeho, Jelsava - Hnúšťa: Hlavna, Hnusta - Zvolen: J. Alexyho, Zvolen - Žiar nad Hronom: Jilemnickeho, Ziar nad Hronom - Malacky: Sasinkova, Malacky, Mierove namestie, Malacky - Kojšov: Kojsovska Hola - Košice Region: Letna, Velka Ida - Strážske: Mierova, Strazske - Nitra Region: Janikovce, Nitra, Sturova, Nitra - Humenné: Nam. slobody, Humenne - Prešov Region: EMEP, AU SAV, Stara Lesna, Meteo. st, Ganovce, EMEP, Vodna nadrz, Starina - Presov: Arm.gen. L. Svobodu, Presov - Vranov nad Topľou: M.R.Stefanika, Vranov nad Top. - Trenčín Region: Rozvodna SSE, Bystricany - Handlová: Morovianska cesta, Handlova - Prievidza: Malonecpalska, Prievidza - Trencin: Hasicska, Trencin - Trnava Region: EMEP, Aszod, Topolniky - Senica: Hviezdoslavova, Senica - Trnava: Kollarova, Trnava - Demänovská Dolina: EMEP, Chopok - Žilina Region: Jesenskeho, Martin - Ruzomberok: Riadok, Ruzomberok - : Kolonicke sedlo - Zilina: Obezna, Zilina - Krompachy: SNP, Krompachy -
DENMARK
H.C.Andersens Boulevard, Copenhagen, H.C. Ørsted Institutet, Copenhagen, Risø
LITHUANIA
Zemaitija, Klaipėda Šilutės Pl., Kaunas Petrašiūnai, Kaunas Noreikiskes, Vilnius Žirmūnai, Naujoji Akmenė
HUNGARY
Szeged 2 Rózsa u., Szeged, Pécs Boszorkány u., Pécs, Pécs Nevelési Központ, Pécs, Pécs Szabadság u., Pécs, Esztergom, Esztergom, Sarród, Sarród, Gyor 1 Szent István, Gyor, Gyor 2 Ifjúság, Gyor, Mosonmagyaróvár, Mosonmagyaróvár, Sopron, Sopron, Farkasfa, Farkasfa, Szombathely, Szombathely, Tatabánya Ságvári u., Tatabánya, Eger 2 Malomárok u., Eger, Hernádszurdok, Hernádszurdok, Kazincbarcika, Kazincbarcika, Miskolc Búza tér, Miskolc, Miskolc Alföldi, Miskolc, Miskolc Lavotta, Miskolc, EMI mobil, Változó helyszín , Oszlár, Oszlár, Putnok, Putnok, Sajószentpéter, Sajószentpéter, Szolnok, Szolnok, Ajka, Ajka, Dunaújváros, Dunaújváros, Székesfehérvár, Székesfehérvár, Várpalota, Várpalota, Veszprém, Veszprém, Salgótarján, Salgótarján, Százhalombatta 2 Sportpálya, Százhalombatta, Százhalombatta 3 Liszt Ferenc sétány, Százhalombatta, Vác, Csányi krt., Vác, Budapest Teleki tér, Budapest, Budapest Gilice tér, Budapest, Budapest Erzsébet tér, Budapest, Budapest Csepel, Budapest, Budapest Széna tér, Budapest, Budapest Pesthidegkút, Budapest, Budapest Korakás park, Budapest, Budapest Kosztolányi D. tér, Budapest, Budapest Honvéd, Budapest, BP8 Erzsébet, Budapest, Budapest Káposztásmegyer, Budapest, Debrecen Kalotaszeg tér, Debrecen, Debrecen Klinika, Debrecen, Debrecen Hajnal u., Debrecen, Nyíregyháza, Nyíregyháza, Szentgotthárd, Szentgotthárd, Budapest Gergely utca, Budapest, Kecskemét, Kecskemét, Veszprém mobil 1, Veszprém , ÉMI mobil 1, TiszaLjv ros, Százhalombatta 1 Búzavirág tér, Százhalombatta, K-Puszta, K-puszta, Dorog, Dorog, Szeged, Topolníky, Várpalota , Budapest Budatétény, Budapest, ÉMI mobil 1, Tiszaújváros
FRANCE

Alsace: Nord, Strasbourg, Alsace, Est, Strasbourg, Alsace, A35, Strasbourg, Alsace, Clemenceau, Strasbourg, Alsace, Centre, Colmar, Alsace, Nord, Mulhouse, Alsace, Sud, Mulhouse, Alsace, Nord-Est Alsace, Alsace, C.C. 3 Frontières, Alsace

Centre: Leblanc, Bourges, Sud, Chateauroux, Vierzon, Gambetta, Orléans, Lucé, Chartres, Montargis, La Bruyère, Tours, Centre, Dreux, Nord, Blois, Pompidou, Tours, La Source CNRS, Orléans, Saint Remy sur Avre, Baffier, Bourges, Joué les Tours, Tours, Verneuil, St Jean de Braye, Orléans, Issoudun

: Issoudun_trafic_ZR

Pacardie: Nogent Sur Oise, Picardie, Salouel, Picardie, Arrest, Picardie, P. Roth St Quentin, Picardie, Faiencerie Creil, Picardie, Smvo Rieux, Picardie, Ville De Chauny, Picardie, A, Picardie, St Pierre Amiens, Picardie, Trafic Amiens, Picardie, Traf Saint Quent 14, Picardie, Trafic Beauvais 1, Picardie, Aéroport De Beauvais, Picardie

Rhone Alpes: A7 Sud Lyonnais, Genas, Est Lyonnais , Saint Exupery, Est Lyonnais , Vaulx en Velin, Est Lyonnais , Lyon - Tunnel Croix-Rousse - Sortie Rhone, Lyon Centre, Lyon Gerland, Lyon Peripherique Est, Feyzin ZI, Sud Lyonnais , Saint-Fons, Sud Lyonnais , Ternay, Sud Lyonnais , Villefranche Village, Villeurbanne Place Grandclement, A43 Vallee De La Maurienne, Albertville, Chambery Le Haut, Chambery Pasteur, La Lechere, Pombliere, Saint-Jean De Maurienne, A47 Vallee Du Gier, Col De L'Oeillon, Bourg En Bresse, Villefranche Periurbain, St Bauzile Nord - Grangette, St Bauzile Sud - Petit Barry, Cotiere de l'Ain, Nord Lyonnais , Cotiere de lAin, Nord Lyonnais , A7 Valence, Drome Provencale, Romans Sur Isere, Valence Sud, Valence Urbain Centre, Annecy Loverchy, Annecy Novel, Annemasse, Chamonix, Chamonix Route Blanche, Gaillard, Passy, Saint-Germain-Sur-Rhone, A7 Nord-Isere, Bourgoin-Jallieu, Gresivaudan, Est Grenoblois , Fontaine Les Balmes, Grenoble Grands Boulevards, Grenoble Les Frenes, Grenoble Rocade Sud, Roussillon, Saint-Martin DHeres, Vif, Sud Grenoblois , Vienne Centre, Voiron Urbain, Col De LOeillon, La Talaudiere, Est Stephanois , Saint-Chamond, Est Stephanois , N88 Saint-Etienne, Roanne, Saint-Etienne Nord, Saint-Etienne Sud, Ecole Basse-Jarrie, Annecy Rocade, Sallanches, Drac, Poste Des Sables - Champ , Chambery Trafic, Marnaz, Lyon Peripherique, Aubenas Belvedere

Franche-Comté: Belfort Octroi, Besançon Prévoyance, Lons-le-Saunier, Montbéliard Centre, Vesoul, Dole, Montandon, Besançon Victor Hugo, Chatenois, Montlebon (mobile), Morez (mobile), Ornans (mobile), Baume-les-Dames

Lorraine: Bar-le-Duc-Centre, Récollets, Metz-Centre, Borny, Metz-Est, Malroy, Metz-Nord, Saint-Julien-lès-Metz, Metz-Nord, Charles III, Nancy-Centre, Avenue de la Libérati, Nancy-D400, Neuves-Maisons, Nancy-Sud, Pont-à-Mousson-Centre, Sarreguemines-Centre, Thionville-Centre, La Malgrange, Thionville-Nord, Vittel, Basses Vosges, Av. Miribel, Belleville-sur-Meuse - D603, Héming, Deux Sarres, Rue Saint-Maur, Lunéville-D31, Pont des Grilles, Metz - D603, Jonville, Plaine de Woëvre, Florange, Vallée de la Fensch, Atton, Vallée de la Moselle, Blénod-lès-Pont-à-Mousson, Vallée de la Moselle, Epinal, Vallée de la Moyenne Moselle, Frolois, Vallée du Madon, Gandrange, Vallée de l'Orne, Villers les Nancy, Scy-Chazelles, Metz-Ouest, Garche, Thionville-Nord, Spicheren, Forbach-Est, Fléville, Nancy-Sud, L'Hôpital Puits II, Pays Naborien, L'Hôpital Mairie, Pays Naborien, Marspich, Vallée de la Fensch, Forbach-Centre, Schoeneck, Forbach-Nord, Carling, Pays Naborien, Hayange, Vallée de la Fensch, Longlaville, Longwy-Est, L'Hôpital Bois-Richard, Pays Naborien, Volmunster, Vosges du Nord, Metz A31

Champagne-Ardenne: OPE Houdelaincourt, Plateau meusien, Revin, Champagne Ardenne, Bétheny, Reims, Champagne Ardenne, Doumer, Reims, Champagne Ardenne, Jean d'Aulan, Reims, Champagne Ardenne, Châlons-en-Champagne, Champagne Ardenne, Rempart Perrier, Épernay, Champagne Ardenne, La Tour, Troyes, Champagne Ardenne, Sainte-Savine, Troyes, Champagne Ardenne, Saint-Dizier, Champagne Ardenne, Charleville-Mézières, Champagne Ardenne

Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur: Martigues L'ile, PACA, Port De Bouc Leque, PACA, Port Saint Louis, PACA, Fos Les Carabins, PACA, Rognac Barjaquets, PACA, Arles, PACA, Miramas Centre Ville, PACA, Chateauneuf La Mede, PACA, Marignane Ville, PACA, Salon, PACA, Gap Commanderie, PACA, Gap Jean Jaures, PACA, Le Pontet, PACA, Manosque, PACA, Marseille 5 Avenues, PACA, Marseille Rabatau, PACA, Marseille St Louis, PACA, Nice Aeroport, PACA, Nice Arson, PACA, Promenade Des Anglais, PACA, Toulon Chalucet, PACA, Toulon Foch, PACA, Aix Centre Ecole Art, PACA, Aix Roy Rene, PACA, Antibes Jean Moulin, PACA, Avignon Mairie, PACA, Avignon_semard, PACA, Cagnes Ladoumegue, PACA, Cannes Broussailles, PACA, Contes, PACA, Peillon, PACA, Gardanne, PACA, Observatoire De Haute-provence, PACA, Brignoles, PACA, Hyeres, PACA

Ile de France: Paris 18eme, Paris, Zone Rurale Sud-est - Foret De Fontainebleau, Paris, Zone Rurale Ouest - Prunay-le-temple, Paris, Gennevilliers, Paris, Avenue Des Champs Elysees, Paris, Boulevard Peripherique Auteuil, Paris, Boulevard Peripherique Est, Paris, Boulevard Haussmann, Paris, Paris Centre, Paris, Place Victor Basch, Paris, Place De Lopera, Paris, Lognes, Paris, Rd934 Coulommiers, Paris, Route Nationale 6 - Melun, Paris, Zone Rurale Sud - Bois Herpin, Paris, La Defense, Paris, Autoroute A1 - Saint-denis, Paris, Bobigny, Paris, Route Nationale 2 - Pantin, Paris, Tremblay-en-france, Paris, Nogent-sur-marne, Paris, Vitry-sur-seine, Paris, Cergy-pontoise, Paris, Gonesse, Paris, Zone Rurale Nord-ouest - Fremainville, Paris, Zone Rurale Nord - Saint-martin-du-tertre, Paris, Paris Stade Lenglen, Paris

Aquitaine: Grand Parc, Bordeaux, Aquitaine, Talence, Aquitaine, Bastide, Bordeaux, Aquitaine, Gambetta, Bordeaux, Aquitaine, Mérignac, Aquitaine, Bassens, Aquitaine, Billère, Aquitaine, Le Hameau, Pau, Aquitaine, Saint Crouts, Bayonne, Aquitaine, Anglet-cinq cantons, Aquitaine, Labastide Cézeracq, Aquitaine, Pelletrin, Tartas, Aquitaine, Perigueux-Picasso, Aquitaine, Agen-Armandie, Aquitaine, Centre de secours, Dax, Aquitaine, Tourasse, Pau, Aquitaine, Mont de Marsan, Aquitaine, Marmande, Aquitaine

Midi-Pyrénées: Toulouse Mazades, Toulouse Berthelot, Toulouse-Rte D'Albi, Blagnac Aéroport Côté Pistes, Lourdes Lapacca, Toulouse ZI Chapitre, Toulouse Eisenhower, Albi Sq. Delmas, Blagnac Aéroport Côté Trafic, Toulouse Jacquier, Tarbes J. Dupuy, Montauban Farguettes, Peyrusse-Vieille, Bessières, Pamiers, Castres, Périphérique, Prayssac, Moissac, Pargaminières, Lapacca, Millau, Bd Paradis

Guyane: Stade Nautique Cay, Guyane , Matoury Kalou, Guyane, Cayenne Caiena 3, Guyane

Martinique: Hôtel de Ville, Martinique, Avenue Maurice Bishop, Martinique, Renéville, Martinique, Lamentin Bas Mission, Martinique, Bourg de Schoelcher, Martinique, Robert Mansarde, Martinique, Robert, Bourg, Martinique, Saint-Pierre, CDST, Martinique

Bretagne: Desmoulins, Brest, Ecole Jean Macé, Brest, Pommiers, Quimper, Bois Bissonnet, Lorient, Université Tous Ages, Vannes, Service Technique, Guipry, Balzac, St Brieuc, Triangle, Rennes, Bd René Laënnec, Rennes, Avenue des Pays-Bas, Rennes

Limousin: Fontaine, St Junien, Présidial, Limoges, Dalton, Brive la Gaillarde, Nicolas, Gueret, Victor Hugo, Tulle, Garros, Limoges, Aine, Limoges, Ipaper, Saillat s. Vienne

Auvergne: Gare, Clermont, Auvergne, Montferrand, Clermont, Auvergne, Paray-le-Fresil (03), Rurale, Auvergne, Centre-ville, Aurillac, Auvergne, Chamalières, Clermont, Auvergne, Lecoq, Clermont, Auvergne, Ecole, Issoire, Auvergne, Coiffier, Le Puy, Auvergne, Industriel, Les Ancizes, Auvergne, Centre-ville, Montluçon, Auvergne, Moulins, Auvergne, A71, Clermont, Auvergne, Beaulieu, Clermont, Auvergne, Causans, Le Puy, Auvergne, Rageade (15), Rurale, Auvergne

Poitou-Charentes: La Rochelle Centre, PoitouCharentes, Aytre, PoitouCharentes, Poitiers Couronn., PoitouCharentes, La Couronne, PoitouCharentes, Cognac Centre, PoitouCharentes, Niort Centre, PoitouCharentes, Saint Symphorien, PoitouCharentes, Angouleme Centre, PoitouCharentes, Roumazieres Trafic, PoitouCharentes, La Rochelle Pallice, PoitouCharentes, La Rochelle Gare, PoitouCharentes, La_rochelle_trafic, PoitouCharentes, Airvault Centre, PoitouCharentes, Foret Chize Zoodyss., PoitouCharentes, Niort Trafic, PoitouCharentes, Poitiers Trafic, PoitouCharentes, Poitiers Centre, PoitouCharentes, Aytré, PoitouCharentes, Bongraine - Aytre, PoitouCharentes, Angoulême Centre, PoitouCharentes, Angoulême Trafic, PoitouCharentes, D137 - Marans, PoitouCharentes, Forêt Chizé Zoodyss., PoitouCharentes

Langedoc Roussillon: Nîmes Sud, LangedocRoussillon, Nîmes Gare, LangedocRoussillon, Montpellier Trafic, LangedocRoussillon, Prés d'Arènes, LangedocRoussillon, Lunel-Viel, LangedocRoussillon, Perpignan Sud, LangedocRoussillon, Perpignan Centre, LangedocRoussillon, Périurbaine Nord, LangedocRoussillon, Vallée du Rhône, LangedocRoussillon

Languedoc Roussillon: Périphérie de Nîmes, LangedocRoussillon

Nord-Pas-de-Calais: Malo-les-bains, Nord-Pas-de-Calais, Saint-pol-sur-mer, Nord-Pas-de-Calais, Mardyck, Nord-Pas-de-Calais, Calais Berthelot, Nord-Pas-de-Calais, Calais Parmentier, Nord-Pas-de-Calais, drire, Gravelines Pc, Nord-Pas-de-Calais, Cappelle-la-grande, Nord-Pas-de-Calais, Boulogne-sur-mer, Nord-Pas-de-Calais, Outreau, Nord-Pas-de-Calais, Grande-synthe, Nord-Pas-de-Calais, Saint-omer, Nord-Pas-de-Calais, Campagne-l, Nord-Pas-de-Calais, Roubaix Serres, Nord-Pas-de-Calais, St-Laurent-Blangy, Nord-Pas-de-Calais, Bethune Stade, Nord-Pas-de-Calais, Wingles, Nord-Pas-de-Calais, Cambrai, Nord-Pas-de-Calais, Douai Theuriet, Nord-Pas-de-Calais, Evin-Malmaison, Nord-Pas-de-Calais, Lens Stade, Nord-Pas-de-Calais, Maubeuge, Nord-Pas-de-Calais, Lille Fives, Nord-Pas-de-Calais, Tourcoing, Nord-Pas-de-Calais, Marcq-en-Baroeul, Nord-Pas-de-Calais, Armentieres, Nord-Pas-de-Calais, Salome, Nord-Pas-de-Calais, Cartignies, Nord-Pas-de-Calais, Valenciennes Acacias, Nord-Pas-de-Calais, Valenciennes Wallon, Nord-Pas-de-Calais, Denain, Nord-Pas-de-Calais, Hornaing, Nord-Pas-de-Calais, Escautpont, Nord-Pas-de-Calais, Campagne-lès-b., Nord-Pas-de-Calais , Noeux les mines, Nord-Pas-de-Calais, Béthune Stade, Nord-Pas-de-Calais, Salomé, Nord-Pas-de-Calais, Campagne-lès-B., Nord-Pas-de-Calais

Upper Normandy: Base Régionale De Loisirs De Lery-Poses, Rouen, Palais De Justice, Rouen, Petit Quevilly - Piscine, Rouen, Square Guillaume Le Conquérant, Rouen, Evreux centre, Centre, école Herriot, Le Havre, Massillon, Le Havre, Quartier Des Neiges, Le Havre, Maison Du Parc De Brotonne, Le Havre, Rue Lafaurie (coté Montant), Le Havre, Grand Couronne Mairie, Rouen, Dieppe, avenue Gambetta, proxi auto, Phare d Ailly

Lower Normandy: Honfleur services techniques de la ville, Lisieux Parc de evêchés, Cherbourg Rue Paul Doumer, Tourlaville - Boulevard Maritime, Saint-Lô Eglise Sainte-Croix, La Coulonche Site MERA, Alençon Météo-France, Caen Chemin-Vert Square Schuman, Caen Rue de Vaucelles, Ifs Rue Paul Claudel

Haute-Normandie: Centre, Bvd François 1er, Le Havre, Ville-haute EREA Genevoix, Le Havre

Pays de la Loire: Beaux Arts, Angers, Loire, Saint-Denis d'Anjou, la Mayenne, Loire, la Tardière, la Vendée, Loire, Sources, Le Mans, Loire, Bouteillerie, Nantes, Loire, Victor Hugo, Nantes, Loire, Blum, Saint-Nazaire, Loire, Saint-Exupery, Cholet, Loire, Frossay, la Basse-Loire, Loire, Plessis, la Basse-Loire, Loire, S Etienne de Montluc, la Basse-Loire, Loire, Delacroix, La Roche-sur-Yon, Loire, Mazagran, Laval, Loire, Chauvinière, Nantes, Loire

Corse: Ajaccio Canetto, Bastia Giraud, Ajaccio Piataniccia, Bastia La Marana, Bastia Montesoro, Bastia Saint Nicolas, Ajaccio Diamant, Venaco

Reunion: Lyc. Lislet Geoffroy, Reunion, Ecole Joinville, Reunion, Ecole La Marine, Reunion, Station Luther King, Reunion, Ligne Paradis, Reunion, Station Bourg Murat, Reunion, Grand Coude, Reunion, Station Bld Sud, Reunion, Rem Labo Viky, Reunion, Rem Labo Nina, Reunion, Rem Labo Tina, Reunion, Rem Labo Lisa, Reunion, Rem Labo Mona, Reunion, Station Mobile, Reunion, Rem Labo Eva, Reunion, Plateau Caillou, Reunion, Grand Fond, Reunion, Chaussee Royale, Reunion, Station Blvd Banks, Reunion, Obs. Du Maïdo, Reunion, Lislet Geoffroy, Reunion, R D Tamarins St Leu, Reunion

Guadeloupe: St De Baie Mahault, Guadeloupe, St Des Abymes, Guadeloupe , St Industrielle, Guadeloupe

*: Paris
PORTUGAL
Paços de Ferreira, Paços de Ferreira, Sobreiras-Lordelo do Ouro, Porto, Teixugueira, Estarreja, Fundão, Fundão, Chamusca, Chamusca, Lourinhã, Lourinhã, Fernando Pó, Palmela, Entrecampos, Lisboa, Mem Martins, Sintra, Laranjeiro, Almada, Terena, Alandroal, Joaquim Magalhães, Faro, Faial, Horta (Ilha do Faial)
FINLAND
Espoo: Leppävaara 4, Espoo, Luukki, Espoo - Helsinki: Kallio 2, Helsinki, Mannerheimintie, Helsinki, Vartiokylä Huivipolku, Helsinki, Vallila 1, Helsinki, Mäkelänkatu, Helsinki - Vantaa: Tikkurila 3, Vantaa - Jyväskylä sub-region: Lyseo 2, Jyväskylä, Palokka 2, Jyväskylä - Kuopio: Maaherrankatu, Kuopio, Sorsasalo, Kuopio, Kasarmipuisto, Kuopio, Tasavallankatu, Kuopio - Oulu: Oulun keskusta 2, Oulu, Pyykösjärvi, Oulu - Pori: Porin keskusta, Pori - Tampere: Epila 2, Tampere, Kaleva, Tampere, Linja-autoasema, Tampere, Pirkankatu, Tampere - Harjavalta: Kaleva, Harjavalta, Pirkkala, Harjavalta - Inari: Raja-Jooseppi, Inari - Kokkola: Ykspihlaja, Kokkola, Keskusta, Pitkänsillankatu, Kokkola - Åboland-Turunmaa: Utö, Länsi-Turunmaa - Muonio: Sammaltunturi, Muonio, Matorova, Kittilä - Naantali: Naantalin keskusta, Naantali - Jakobstad: Bottenviksvägen, Pietarsaari - Raahe: Merikatu, Raahe, Raahen keskusta 2, Raahe - Virolahti: Virolahti 2, Virolahti - Äänekoski sub-region: Äänekoski Hiski, Äänekoski - Vaasa: Vaasa vesitorni, Vaasa, Vaasan keskusta, Vaasa - Turku: Oriketo, Turku, Turun kauppatori, Turku - Kaarina: Kaarina, Kaarina - Pargas: Parainen III, Länsi-Turunmaa - Raisio: Raision keskusta, Raisio - Lahti: Saimaankatu, Lahti, Laune, Lahti - Imatra: Mansikkala, Imatra, Rautionkylä, Imatra, Teppanala, Imatra - Lappeenranta: Joutsenon keskusta, Lappeenranta, Pulp, Lappeenranta, Tirilä, Pekkasenkatu, Lappeenranta, Lappeenrannan keskusta 4, Lappeenranta, Ihalainen, Lappeenranta, Lauritsala, Lappeenranta, Tirilä Pekkasenkatu, Lappeenranta - Joensuu: Koskikatu 1, Joensuu - Lohja: Nahkurintori 2, Lohja - Varkaus: Pääterveysasema, Varkaus, Psaari 2, Varkaus - Heinola: Heinolan keskusta, Heinola - Hyvinkää: Hyvinkää, Hyvinkää - Hämeenlinna: Niittykatu, Hämeenlinna - Jämsä: Seppolantie, Jämsä - Kajaani: Kajaanin keskusta 3, Kajaani - Kotka: Kirjastotalo, Kotka, Rauhala, Kotka - Mikkeli: Porrassalmenkatu, Mikkeli - Rauma: Hallikatu, Rauma - Seinäjoki: Vapaudentie 6a, Seinäjoki - Valkeakoski: Hiekkatekonurmi, Valkeakoski - Kouvola: Kouvola, Käsityöläiskatu, Kouvola, Kouvola Käsityöläiskatu, Kouvola - Karleby: Keskusta Pitkänsillankatu, Kokkola - Järvenpää: Järvenpää2, Järvenpää - Hollola: Hollola Kansankatu siirrettävä, Hollola - Parainen: Parainen, Länsi-Turunmaa - *: Helsinki, Kuopio, Tampere, Imatra, Lappeenranta -
IRELAND
Bray, Claremorris, Ennis, Longford, Rathmines
SLOVENIA
Maribor, Celje, Murska Sobota-Rakičan, Nova Gorica, Trbovlje, Zagorje, Koper
MALTA
Zejtun, Attard, Kordin, Gharb, Msida
CROATIA

Split-Dalmatia County: Hum (otok Vis), Split-1, Ams1 Kaštel Sućurac, Ams2 Sveti Kajo

Dubrovnik-Neretva County: Žarkovica (dubrovnik)

Primorje-Gorski Kotar County: Rijeka-2, Paveki, Viškovo - Marišćina, Krešimirova Ul., Parg, Urinj, Viškovo - Viševac, Kostrena - Martinšćica

Istria County: Ripenda, Čambarelići, Klavar, Zajci, Koromačno

City of Zagreb: Zagreb-1, Zagreb-3, Bijenik, Zagreb-2

Sisak-Moslavina County: Sisak 2 Galdovo, Sisak 3, Kutina-1, Sisak-1

Brod-Posavina County: Slavonski Brod-1

Osijek-Baranja County: KopaČki Rit, Zoljan, Osijek-1

Istarska županija: Višnjan

Zadarska županija: Polača (ravni Kotari)

Brodsko-posavska županija: Slavonski Brod-2
GIBRALTAR
Rosia Road, Withams Road, Bleak House
SWEDEN
Göteborg Femman, Stockholm Södermalm, Stockholm Hornsgatan, Malmö Rådhuset, Göteborg Gårda, Stockholm Sveavägen, Stockholm Norrlandsg, Malmö Dalaplan, Göteborg Haga, Stockholm Lilla Essingen, Norr Malma, Uppsala Kungsgatan SLB, Sollentuna E4 Häggvik, Södertälje Turingegatan, Uppsala Klostergatan, Södertälje Birkakorset
ICELAND
Grensásv., Húsdýrag., Reykjavík, Nauthólsvegur, Kóp. Dalsm., Hvaleyrarh.
ANDORRA
Escaldes Engordany
GREECE
Mavrodendri, Aristotelous
SPAIN

Comunidad de Madrid: Escuelas Aguirre, Madrid, Casa De Campo, Madrid, Cuatro Caminos, Madrid, Mendez Alvaro, Madrid, Castellana, Madrid, Plaza De Castilla, Madrid

: Media Red, Madrid, Elda, Valencia, L'Alcora, Valencia, Viver, Valencia, Buñol, Valencia, Caudete de las Fuentes, Valencia, Zorita del Maestrazgo, Valencia, Albalat dels Tarongers, Valencia, Quart de Poblet, Valencia, Villar del Arzobispo, Valencia, el atazar, Madrid, villa del prado, Madrid, torrejon de ardoz, Madrid, algete, Madrid, alcorcón, Madrid, collado villalba, Madrid, villarejo de salvanes, Madrid, valdemoro, Madrid, hospital joan march, Baleares, foners, Baleares, can llompart, Baleares, pozos, Baleares, ciutadella de menorca, Baleares, can misses, Baleares, sant joan de déu, Baleares, san luis, Baleares, sant antoni de portmany, Baleares, castillo de bellver, Baleares, alcudia i, Baleares, torre meteorológica i, Baleares, sa pobla, Baleares

Región de Murcia: Lorca Zona Centro, Murcia, San Basilio Murcia Ciudad, Murcia, Aljorra Litoral, Murcia, Alumbres Valle Escombreras, Murcia, Mompean Cartagena, Murcia, Valle Escombreras, Murcia

Comunidad Valenciana: Rabassa, Alacant, Valencia, Verge dels Lliris, Alcoi, Valencia, Pista de Silla, València, Valencia, Molí del Sol, València, Valencia, Avd. Francia, València, Valencia, Politècnic, València, Valencia, Vivers, València, Valencia, CEA, Sagunt, Valencia, Penyeta, Castelló, Valencia

Valencian Community: C.P.Ochando, Almassora, Valencia, Burriana, Valencia

Comunitat Valenciana: Benicassim, Valencia

Aragón: Vinaròs Plataforma, Valencia, Vinaròs Planta, Valencia

Galicia: Riazor, A Coruña, Galicia, Torre Hércules, A Coruña, Galicia, Ferrol, Galicia, Laza, Galicia, Lugo, Galicia, Ourense, Galicia, Ponteareas, Galicia, Pontevedra, Galicia, Campus, Santiago, Galicia, San Caetano, Santiago, Galicia, Coia, Vigo, Galicia

Navarre: Alsasua, Navarra, Funes, Navarra, Lesaka, Navarra, Olite, Navarra, Iturrama, Pamplona, Navarra, Plaza de la Cruz, Pamplona, Navarra, Rotxapea, Pamplona, Navarra, Sangüesa, Navarra, Tudela, Navarra

Cantabria: Escuela de Minas, Cantabria, Barreda, Cantabria, Guarnizo, Cantabria, Santander Centro, Cantabria, Tetuán, Cantabria, Reinosa, Cantabria, Los Tojos, Cantabria, Corrales de Buelna, Cantabria, Castro Urdiales, Cantabria, Parque Zapatón, Cantabria, Cros, Cantabria

Catalonia: Amposta, Catalunya, Barcelona (Eixample), Catalunya, Bellver de Cerdanya, Catalunya, Berga, Catalunya, Castellet i la Gornal (Clariana), Catalunya, Cubelles (Poliesportiu), Catalunya, Montcada i Reixac (Can Sant Joan), Catalunya, Reus, Catalunya, Rubí (Ca n'Oriol), Catalunya, Sant Adrià de Besòs, Catalunya, Sant Celoni, Catalunya, Sant Vicenç dels Horts, Catalunya, Santa Perpètua de Mogoda, Catalunya, l'Hospitalet de Llobregat, Catalunya, Lleida, Catalunya, Manresa, Catalunya, Mataró, Catalunya, Montcada i Reixac, Catalunya, Tarragona (Bonavista), Catalunya, Vandellòs (Barranc del Terme), Catalunya, Vandellòs (Els Dedalts), Catalunya, Vilafranca del Penedès, Catalunya, Vila-seca, Catalunya

Andalusia: Mediterraneo, Almeria, Carboneras, Campohermoso, Nijar, Villaricos, Cuevas Del Almanzora, El Ejido, Palomares, Cuevas Del Almanzora, Pza. Del Castillo, Carboneras, Rodalquilar, Nijar, Bedar, Fernan Perez, Nijar, Mojacar, Los Barrios, La Linea, La Linea De La Concepcion, Colegio Los Barrios, Los Barrios, Palmones, Los Barrios, Estacion De Ffcc S. Roque, San Roque, Avda. Marconi, Cadiz, Rio San Pedro, Puerto Real, San Fernando, Cartuja, Jerez De La Frontera, el Zabal, La Linea De La Concepcion, rinconcillo, Algeciras, alcornocales, Los Barrios, Algeciras Eps, Algeciras, Jerez-chapin, Jerez De La Frontera, Arcos, Arcos De La Frontera, Jedula, Arcos De La Frontera, Algar, Prado Rey, Prado Del Rey, Poblado, Espiel, Asomadilla, Cordoba, Lepanto, Cordoba, Obejo, Avda. Al-nasir, Cordoba, Motril, Granada-norte, Granada, Palacio De Congresos, Granada, Ciudad Deportiva, Armilla, La Orden, Huelva, Los Rosales, Huelva, Marismas Del Titan, Huelva, Pozo Dulce, Huelva, Moguer, Niebla, La Rabida, Palos De La Frontera, Palos, Palos De La Frontera, Punta Umbria, San Juan Del Puerto, Romeralejo, Huelva, Torrearenilla, Palos De La Frontera, Mazagon, Moguer, MatalascaÑas, Almonte, Bailen, Ronda Del Valle, Jaen, Villanueva Del Arzobispo, El Atabal, Malaga, Carranque, Malaga, Campanillas, Malaga, Marbella Arco, Marbella, Principes, Sevilla, Torneo, Sevilla, Santa Clara, Sevilla, Aljarafe, Mairena Del Aljarafe, Bermejales, Sevilla, Alcala De Guadaira, Sierra Norte, San Nicolas Del Puerto, Cobre Las Cruces, Guillena

Cádiz: Colegio Carteya, San Roque

Huelva: Campus El Carmen, Huelva

Asturias: Cangas, Asturias, Llaranes, Asturias, Llano Ponte, Asturias, Plaza Guitarra, Asturias, Mieres, Asturias, Sama, Asturias, La Felguera, Asturias, Meriñán, Asturias, Constitución, Asturias, Argentina, Asturias, H. Felgueroso, Asturias, Castilla, Asturias, San Martín, Asturias, P. Deportes, Asturias, P. Toros, Asturias, Purificación Tomás, Asturias, Lugones Instituto, Asturias, Trubia, Asturias

Basque Country: Elciego, País Vasco, Llodio, Laudio, País Vasco, Agurain, Salvatierra, País Vasco, Valderejo, Gaubea, Valdegovía, País Vasco, Av. Gasteiz, Vitoria-Gasteiz, País Vasco, Los Herran, Vitoria-Gasteiz, País Vasco, 3 De Marzo, Vitoria-Gasteiz, País Vasco, Pagoeta, Aia, País Vasco, Azpeitia, País Vasco, Beasain, País Vasco, Hernani, País Vasco, Lezo, País Vasco, Mondragon, Mondragón, Arrasate, País Vasco, Añorga, San Sebastián, Donostia, País Vasco, Puyo, San Sebastián, Donostia, País Vasco, Ategorrieta, San Sebastián, Donostia, País Vasco, Avda. Tolosa, San Sebastián, Donostia, País Vasco, Tolosa, País Vasco, Zumarraga, País Vasco, Abanto y Ciérvana-Abanto Zierbena, País Vasco, Zelaieta Parque, Amorebieta-Etxano, País Vasco, Castrejana, Barakaldo, País Vasco, Baracaldo, Barakaldo, País Vasco, Basauri, País Vasco, Mazarredo, Bilbao, País Vasco, Europa, Bilbao, País Vasco, Arraiz, Bilbao, País Vasco, Mº Diaz Haro, Bilbao, País Vasco, Durango, País Vasco, Algorta, Getxo, País Vasco, Mundaka, País Vasco, Muskiz, País Vasco, San Julian, Muskiz, País Vasco, Santurce, Santurtzi, País Vasco, Zalla, País Vasco, Erandio, País Vasco, Sangroniz, Sondika, País Vasco, Alonsotegi, País Vasco, Zierbena, País Vasco

Guipúzcoa: Easo, San Sebastián, Donostia, País Vasco

Euskadi: Mª Diaz Haro, Bilbao, País Vasco

Canary Islands: Residencia Escolar-SS Gomera, Canarias, Tio Pino-Sta Cruz de TF, Canarias, Tajao, Canarias, Jinamar fase 3, Canarias, Las Galanas-SS Gomera, Canarias, El Rio, Canarias, Galletas, Canarias, Granadilla, Canarias, Medano, Canarias, San Isidro, Canarias, Playa del Ingles, Canarias, San Agustin, Canarias, Barranco Hondo, Canarias, Caletillas, Canarias, Buzanada, Canarias, El Charco-Pto del Rosario, Canarias, Agüimes, Canarias, Arinaga, Canarias, Castillo Romeral, Canarias, Balsa de Zamora-Los Realejos, Canarias, Piscina Municipal-Sta Cruz de TF, Canarias, García Escámez-Sta Cruz de TF, Canarias, Parque La Granja-Sta Cruz de TF, Canarias, Depósito La Guancha-Candelaria, Canarias, San Antonio-Breña Baja, Canarias, Casa Cuna, Canarias, Vuelta Los Pájaros-Sta Cruz de TF, Canarias, Depósito Tristán-Sta Cruz de TF, Canarias, Camping Temisas- Sta Lucía de T, Canarias, Centro de Arte, Canarias, Parque de San Juan-Telde, Canarias, Tena Artigas-Sta Cruz de Tenerife, Canarias, Polideportivo Afonso-Arucas, Canarias, Casa Palacio-Puerto del Rosario, Canarias, Ciudad Deportiva-Arrecife, Canarias, La Loma-Telde, Canarias, Igueste, Canarias, Costa Teguise, Canarias, Mercado Central, Canarias, Tome Cano, Canarias, La Hidalga-Arafo, Canarias, Lezcano, Canarias, Parque de La Piedra, Canarias, La Grama-Breña Alta, Canarias, El Pilar-Sta Cruz de La Palma, Canarias, Arrecife, Canarias, Las Balsas-S. Andrés y Sauces, Canarias, Echedo-Valverde, Canarias, Tefía-Puerto del Rosario, Canarias

*: Madrid
GERMANY

*: Munich

Bavaria: Rothenfeld, Andechs, Marktler Straße, Burghausen, Rechbergstraße, Ingolstadt, Johanneskirchen, München, Landshuter Allee, München, Lothstraße, München, Stachus, München, Schwimmbadstraße, Trostberg, Regensburger Straße, Kelheim, Podewilsstraße, Landshut, Eining, Neustadt a.d.Donau, Stelzhamerstraße, Passau, Rathaus, Regensburg, Lohe, Sulzbach-Rosenberg, Altenschneeberg, Tiefenbach, Löwenbrücke, Bamberg, Hohenzollernring, Bayreuth, Konrad-Adenauer-Straße, Kulmbach, Residenzstraße, Ansbach, Theresienstraße, Fürth, Von-der-Tann-Straße, Nürnberg, Angerstraße, Schwabach, Obertor, Schweinfurt, Stadtring Süd, Würzburg, Karlstraße, Augsburg, Königsplatz, Augsburg, Oberjoch, Bad Hindelang, Westendstraße, Kempten (Allgäu), Friedrichshafener Straße, Lindau (Bodensee), Gabelsbergerstraße, Neu-Ulm

North Rhine-Westphalia: Netphen Rothaargebirge, Simmerath (Eifel), Aachen-Burtscheid, Bielefeld Stapenhorststraße, Bielefeld-Ost, Bonn-Auerberg, Borken-Gemen, Bottrop Peterstraße, Bottrop-Welheim, Datteln-Hagem, Dortmund Brackeler Straße, Dortmund Steinstraße, Dortmund-Eving, Duisburg Kardinal-Galen Straße, Duisburg-Bruckhausen, Duisburg-Buchholz, Duisburg-Walsum, Düsseldorf Corneliusstraße, Düsseldorf-Lohausen, Düsseldorf-Lörick, Essen Gladbecker Straße, Essen-Ost Steeler Straße, Essen-Vogelheim, Gelsenkirchen Kurt-Schumacher-Straße, Hagen Graf-von-Galen-Ring, Hattingen-Blankenstein, Herne Recklinghauser Straße, Hürth, Jackerath, Jüchen-Hochneukirch, Köln Clevischer Ring, Köln Turiner Straße, Köln-Chorweiler, Köln-Rodenkirchen, Krefeld-Linn, Leverkusen-Manfort, Lünen-Niederaden, Mönchengladbach Düsseldorfer Straße, Mönchengladbach Friedrich-Ebert-Straße, Mönchengladbach-Rheydt, Mülheim-Styrum, Münster Weseler Straße, Münster-Geist, Nettetal-Kaldenkirchen, Niederzier, Oberhausen Mülheimer Straße, Ratingen-Tiefenbroich, Schwerte, Schwerte Hörder Straße, Soest-Ost, Solingen-Wald, Warstein, Wesel-Feldmark, Wuppertal Gathe, Wuppertal-Langerfeld, Aachen Wilhelmstraße

Nordrhein-Westfalen: Bielefeld Detmolder Straße, Düsseldorf Südring, Leverkusen Gustav-Heinemann-Straße, Lüdenscheid Lennestraße

Hamburg: Flughafen, Hamburg, Sternschanze, Hamburg, Altona-Elbhang, Hamburg, Billbrook, Hamburg, Veddel, Hamburg, Wilhemsburg, Hamburg, Billstedt, Hamburg, Finkenwerder West, Hamburg

Berlin: Berlin

Baden-Wurttemberg: Aalen, Baden-Baden, Bernhausen, Biberach, Freiburg, Friedrichshafen, Gärtringen, Heidelberg, Heilbronn, Karlsruhe-Nordwest, Kehl, Konstanz, Ludwigsburg, Mannheim-Nord, Neuenburg, Pforzheim, Reutlingen, Schwäbisch Hall, Schwäbische Alb, Schwarzwald-Süd, Stuttgart-Bad Cannstatt, Tauberbischofsheim, Tübingen, Ulm, Villingen-Schwenningen, Weil am Rhein, Wiesloch, Eggenstein

Brandenburg: Blankenfelde-Mahlow, Brandenburg a.d.Havel, Cottbus, Eisenhüttenstadt, Elsterwerda, Frankfurt (Oder), DE:Brandenburg/Hasenholz (Buckow) +, Nauen, Neuruppin, Potsdam, Groß Glienicke, Potsdam-Zentrum, Premnitz, OT Döberitz, DE:Brandenburg/Spreewald +, Spremberg, Wittenberge, Bernau, Lohmühlenstr. v, Brandenburg,Neuendorfer Str. v, Cottbus, Bahnhofstr. v, Cottbus, W.-Külz-Str. v, Potsdam, Großbeerenstr. v, Potsdam, Zeppelinstr. v, Schönefeld, Flughafen*

: Oder, Schwedt, Jadebusen, Emsland

Lower Saxony: Braunschweig(verkehrsstation), Göttingen(verkehrsstation), Ostfriesischeinseln, Hannover(verkehrsstation), Barbis(verkehrsstation), Wolfsburg, Osnabrück(verkehrsstation), Wolfsburg (verkehrsstation), Wesermündung, Salzgitter-drütte, Oldenburg(verkehrsstation), Göttingen, Osnabrück, Hannover, Lüneburgerheide, Braunschweig, Wendland, harlingerode, Oker, Ostfriesland, Allertal, Altesland, Weserbergland, Solling-süd, Elbmündung, Wurmberg

Thuringia: Eichsfeld

Rhineland-Palatinate: Kaiserslautern-Rathausplatz, Ludwigshafen-Mundenheimer Str., Mainz-Parcusstraße, Mainz-Zitadelle, Neuwied-Hermannstraße, Worms-Hagenstraße, Pfälzerwald-Hortenkopf, Koblenz-Hohenfelder Straße, Ludwigshafen-Heinigstraße, Ludwigshafen-Oppau, Mainz-Mombach, Neuwied-Hafenstraße, Pirmasens-Schäferstraße, Trier-Ostallee, Wörth-Marktplatz, Hunsrück-Leisel, Westpfalz-Dunzweiler, Westerwald-Herdorf

Lorraine: Westeifel-Wascheid
POLAND

Kuyavian-Pomeranian Voivodeship: Bydgoszcz-Pl. Poznański, Bydgoszcz-Warszawska, Włocławek-Okrzei, Toruń-Policja, airp. Grudziądz, airp. Inowrocław, airp. Toruń, airp. Lafarge, Toruń-Kaszownik, airp. Bydgoszcz mobil

Lubusz Voivodeship: Wschowa, Sulęcin, Żary, Gorzów Wielkopolski, Zielona Góra

Masovian Voivodeship: Targówek, Warszawa, Mazowieckie, Ursynów, Warszawa, Mazowieckie, Zegrzyńska, Legionowo, Mazowieckie, Tochtermana, Radom, Mazowieckie, Reja, Płock, Mazowieckie, Pułaskiego, Piastów, Mazowieckie, Roosevelta, Żyrardów, Mazowieckie, KPN, Granica, Mazowieckie, IGPAN, Belsk, Mazowieckie, Porajów, Warszawa, Mazowieckie , Puszczy Solskiej, Warszawa, Mazowieckie , Krucza, Warszawa, Mazowieckie , Konarskiego, Siedlce, Mazowieckie, Komunikacyjna, Warszawa, Mazowieckie, Marszałkowska, Warszawa, Mazowieckie, Gimnazjum, Płock, Mazowieckie

województwo łódzkie: Gajew, gm. Witonia, Łódź, ul. Zachodnia 40, Pabianice, ul. Konstantynowska, Piotrków, ul. Krakowskie Przedmieście 13, Zgierz, ul. Mielczarskiego 1, Łódź-Kilińskiego komunikacyjna, Łódź-Gdańska 16, Radomsko, ul. Sokola 4 , Łódź, ul. Czernika 1 (3 )

: Łódź, ul. Gdańska 18 , Łódź, ul. Czernika 1 (3) , Radomsko, ul. Sokola 4 , Borowiec-Obserwatorium

Lublin Voivodeship: Biała Podlaska, Lublin ul.Obywatelska, Zamość

Lesser Poland Voivodeship: Tarnów, Małopolska, Skawina, Małopolska, Aleja Krasińskiego, Kraków, Małopolska, Nowa Huta, Kraków, Małopolska, Nowy Sącz, Małopolska, Zakopane, Małopolska, Trzebinia, Małopolska, Kurdwanów, Kraków, Małopolska, Olkusz, Małopolska, Sucha Beskidzka, Małopolska

małopolskie: Kraków-ul. Dietla, Małopolska, Tarnów-ul. Ks. Romana Sitko, Małopolska, Kraków, ul. Złoty Róg, Małopolska

Pomeranian Voivodeship: Gdansk Srodmiescie, Gdansk, Gdansk Stogi, Gdansk, Gdansk Nowy Port, Gdansk, Gdynia Pogorze, Gdansk, Gdansk Szadołki, Gdansk, Sopot, Gdansk, Tczew, Gdansk, Gdansk Wrzeszcz, Gdansk, Gdynia Dabrowa, Gdansk, Gdynia Srodmiescie, Gdansk, Starogard Gdański, Kościerzyna, Malbork, Lębork

Podlaskie Voivodeship: Białystok-Miejska, Łomża-Miejska, Suwałki-Miejska

West Pomeranian Voivodeship: Szczecin ul. Piłsudskiego, Koszalin ul. Armii Krajowej, Szczecinek ul. Przemysłowa, Szczecin ul. Andrzejewskiego, Szczecin ul. Łączna

Województwo dolnośląskie: Nowa Ruda - Srebrna, Dzierżoniów - Piłsudskiego, Wałbrzych - Wysockiego, Wrocław - Korzeniowskiego, Wrocław - Wiśniowa, Legnica - Rzeczypospolitej, Ząbkowice Śląskie, Świdnica - Marcinkowskiego, Kłodzko - Szkolna, Bogatynia - Mobil, Jelenia Góra - Ogińskiego, Działoszyn

Greater Poland Voivodeship: Poznań 1 ul. Polanka, Poznań 2 Ogród Botaniczny, Borówiec gm. Kórnik, Piła ul. Kusocińskiego, Konin ul. Wyszyńskiego, Kalisz ul.Hanki Sawickiej

Silesian Voivodeship: Bielsko-Biała, ul. Kossak-Szczuckiej 19, Częstochowa, ul. Baczyńskiego 2, Częstochowa, Al. Armii Krajowej 3 (komunikacyjna), Cieszyn, ul. Mickiewicza 13, Gliwice, ul. Mewy 34, Katowice, ul Kossutha 6, Dąbrowa Górnicza, ul. Tysiąclecia 25a, Rybnik, ul. Borki 37a, Sosnowiec, ul. Lubelska 51, Wodzisław, Gałczyńskiego 1, Złoty Potok, leśniczówka Kamienna Góra, Żywiec, ul. Słowackiego 2, Tychy, ul. Tołstoja 1, Ustroń, Sanatoryjna 7, Zabrze, ul. Skłodowskiej-Curie 34, Żywiec, ul. Kopernika 84

Swietokrzyskie: Nowiny ul. Parkowa, Połaniec, Małogoszcz, Kielce ul. Jagiellońska

Opole Voivodeship: K-Koźle, Zdzieszowice, Opole, Olesno

Podkarpackie Voivodeship: Rzeszów ul. Rejtana, Jasło ul. Sikorskiego, Nisko ul. Szklarniowa, Przemyśl ul. Grunwaldzka

Województwo podkarpackie: Mielec-MOSIR-WIOS
ITALY
Lamezia Terme (Cnr-Isac), Lecce (Cnr-Isac), Capo Granitola (Cnr-Isac), Monte Cimone (Cnr-Isac)
BULGARIA
Druzhba, Sofia, Krasno Selo, Sofia, Pavlovo, Sofia, Kopitoto, Sofia, Nadezhda, Sofia, Mobile Station, Burgas, Burgas OPSIS, Burgas, Meden Rudnik, Burgas, lower Ezerovo, Burgas
MACEDONIA
Bitola-1, Bitola-2, Kicevo, Lazaropole, Tetovo, Centar, Skopje, Gazi Baba, Skopje, Karposh, Skopje, Lisice, Rektorat, Skopje, Miladinovci, Veles-2, Kocani, Kavadarci
ROMANIA
Vâlcea County: Str. Uzinei, Râmnicu Vâlcea, Str. Ostrovei, Râmnicu Vâlcea - Teleorman County: Str. Dunarii, Alexandria, Str. Libertatii, Turnu Magurele - Alba County: Str. Lalelelor, Alba Iulia, Str. M. Kogălniceanu, Sebeş, Str. Tudor Vladimirescu, Zlatna - Argeș County: Str. Nicolae Bălcescu, Piteşti, Str. Victoriei, Piteşti, Calea Pietroasa, Campulung, Com. Calinesti, Radu Negru, Com. Budeasa, Caloteşti, Com. Oarja, Oarja - Arad County: Str. Ioan Fluieras, Arad, Zona Pasaj Micalaca, Arad, str. Dorobanti, Nadlac - Bacău County: Str. Războieni, Bacău, Str. Izvoare, Bacău, Str. Cauciucului, Oneşti - Bihor County: Str. Matei Corvin, Oradea, Bdul. Dacia, Oradea, Str. Nufărului, Oradea, Comuna Tetchea, Tetchea - Bistrița-Năsăud County: Str. Parcului, Bistriţa - Botoșani County: Bd Mihai Eminescu, Botoşani - Brașov County: Str. Castanilor, Braşov, Bdul. Gării, Braşov, Comuna Sânpetru, Sânpetru, Calea Bucureşti, Braşov, Bdul. Vlahuţă, Braşov, Comuna Fundata, Fundata - Caraș-Severin County: Str. Petru Maior, Reşiţa, str. Principala, Buchin, Str. Unirii, Moldova Noua, Str. Rozelor, Oţelu Roşu, Comuna Valiug, Semenic - Constanța County: Str Mihai Viteazu, Constanţa, DC-86, Năvodari, Şoseaua Constanţei, Mangalia, Str Prelungirea Liliacului, Constanţa, Str. Decebal, Medgidia, Bdul 1 Decembrie 1918, Constanţa, Str. Sănătăţii, Năvodari - Covasna County: Str. Lunca Oltului, Sfântu Gheorghe - Dolj County: Calea Bucuresti, Craiova, Str. Brestei, Breasta - Gorj County: Str. Vasile Alecsandri, Târgu Jiu, Str. Constructorilor, Rovinari, str. Muncii, Turceni - Galați County: Str. Brăilei, Galaţi, Str. Domnească, Galaţi, Str. Traian, Galaţi, Bdul Dunărea, Galaţi, Str. 1 Decembrie 1918, Tecuci - Giurgiu County: Sos. 1 Decembrie 1918, Giurgiu, Sos. Sloboziei, Giurgiu, Str. Calea Bucuresti, Giurgiu - Hunedoara County: Str. Carpati, Deva, Str. Calea Zarandului, Deva, Str. Furnalistului, Călan, str. Mihai Viteazu, Vulcan, Aleea Biciclistilor, Hunedoara - Harghita County: Str. Baile Jigodin, Miercurea Ciuc - Ialomița County: Str. Mihai Viteazu, Slobozia, Str. Industriei, Urziceni - Iași County: Str. Han Tatar, Iasi, Comuna Ungheni, Ungheni, Bdul. N. Iorga, Iasi - Maramureș County: Bdul Bucuresti, Baia Mare, Bdul Unirii, Baia Mare, Str. Colonia Topitorilor - SGA, Baia Mare, Str. Luncii, Baia Mare - Neamț County: Str. Valea Albă, Piatra Neamţ - Olt County: Aleea Grădiste, Slatina - Prahova: Str. Gr. Gh. Cantacuzino, Ploieşti, Comuna Blejoi, Ploieşti, Bdul Bucuresti, Ploieşti, Str. Piata Victoriei, Ploieşti, Comuna Brazi, Ploieşti - Sibiu: Str. Oţelarilor, Sibiu, Str. Gării, Mediaş, Str. Hipodromului, Sibiu, Aleea Castanilor, Copşa Mică - Tulcea County: Calea Macin, Isaccea, Str. Isaccei- Parc Lac Ciuperca, Tulcea - Timiș County: Str. Oituz, Timisoara, Comuna Sinandrei, Sinandrei, str. Principala, Moravita, Piata Unirii, Timişoara, Str. I Bulbuca, Timişoara - Brăila County: Sat Chişcani, Chişcani, Str. Calea Galaţi, Brăila, Str. P-ţa Independenţei, Brăila, Str. Baldovineşti, Brăila - Suceava County: Str. Mărăşeşti, Suceava, Comuna Poiana Stampei, Poiana Stampei, Str.Alexandru cel Bun, Siret - Vrancea County: Str. Soseaua Suruia, Focșani - Vaslui County: Str. Recea, Husi, Str. Stefan Cel Mare, Vaslui - Bucharest: Str. Lacul Morii, Lacul Morii, Str. Rotunda, Titan, Str. Drumul Taberei, Drumul Taberei - Municipiul București: Calea Victoriei, Cercul Militar - Ilfov County: Comuna Baloteşti, Baloteşti - Buzău County: Str. Focsani, Ramnicu Sarat - Județul Călărași: Str. Prelungirea Bucuresti, Calarasi, Str. Tudor Vladimirescu, Calarasi - Dâmbovița County: Str. Vlad Ţepeş, Târgovişte, Str. Teilor, Fieni - Mehedinți County: Str. Băile Romane, Drobeta Turnu Severin - Mureș County: Str. Libertăţii, Târgu Mureş, Str. Uzina de Apa, Ludus, Str. Rampei, Tarnaveni - Sălaj: Str. Meteorologiei, Zalău - Satu Mare County: Str. Ioan Slavici, Satu Mare, Str. Somesului, Carei - Cluj County: Str. Aurel Vlaicu, Cluj-Napoca, Str. Dambovitei, Cluj-Napoca -
UNITED KINGDOM

Scotland: Aberdeen, Auchencorth Moss, Edinburgh St Leonards, Glasgow Kerbside, Grangemouth, Glasgow Townhead, Glasgow High Street, Aberdeen Anderson Dr, Aberdeen Errol Place, Aberdeen King Street, Aberdeen Market Street 2, Aberdeen Union Street Roadside, Aberdeen Wellington Road, Auchencorth Moss, Dundee Broughty Ferry Road, Dundee Lochee Road, Dundee Mains Loan, Dundee Meadowside, Dundee Seagate, Dundee Union Street, E Ayrshire Kilmarnock St Marnock St, East Ayrshire Kilmarnock John Finnie St, East Dunbartonshire Bearsden, East Dunbartonshire Bishopbriggs, East Dunbartonshire Kirkintilloch, East Dunbartonshire Milngavie , East Lothian Musselburgh N High St, East Renfrewshire Sheddens, Edinburgh Glasgow Road, Edinburgh Queen Street, Edinburgh Queensferry Road, Edinburgh Salamander St, Edinburgh St Leonards, Falkirk Banknock, Falkirk Grangemouth MC, Falkirk Haggs, Falkirk West Bridge Street, Fife Cupar, Fife Dunfermline, Fife Kirkcaldy, Fife Rosyth, Glasgow Abercromby Street, Glasgow Broomhill, Glasgow Burgher St., Glasgow Byres Road, Glasgow Dumbarton Road, Glasgow Kerbside, Glasgow Nithsdale Road, Glasgow Townhead, Glasgow Waulkmillglen Reservoir, Grangemouth, Inverclyde Greenock A8, N Lanarkshire Chapelhall, N Lanarkshire Coatbridge Whifflet, N Lanarkshire Croy, N Lanarkshire Moodiesburn, N Lanarkshire Motherwell, N Lanarkshire Shawhead Coatbridge, North Ayrshire Irvine High St, North Lanarkshire Kirkshaws, Paisley Gordon Street, Paisley St James St, Perth Atholl Street, Perth Crieff, Perth High Street, Perth Muirton, South Ayrshire Ayr Harbour, South Ayrshire Ayr High St, South Lanarkshire East Kilbride, South Lanarkshire Hamilton, South Lanarkshire Uddingston, Stirling Craig's Roundabout, West Dunbartonshire Clydebank, West Lothian Broxburn, West Lothian Linlithgow High Street 2, West Lothian Newton, Edinburgh Currie, Glasgow Anderston, South Lanarkshire Lanark, Alloa, Glasgow High Street, Renfrew Cockels Loan, South Lanarkshire Rutherglen, Alloa A907, Angus Forfar Glamis Rd, North Lanarkshire Kirkshaw, South Lanarkshire Cambuslang

Northern Ireland: Belfast Centre, Derry, Derry Rosemount, Armagh Lonsdale Road, Ballymena Ballykeel, Belfast Centre, Belfast Stockman's Lane, Derry Brooke Park, Lough Navar, Newry Canal Street, Newry Monaghan Row, Strabane Springhill Park, Lisburn Dunmurry Seymour Hill, Newry Trevor Hill, North Down Holywood A2, Derry Rosemount

England: Birmingham Acocks Green, Birmingham Tyburn, Birmingham Tyburn Roadside, Blackpool Marton, Bristol St Paul\'s, Camden Kerbside, Carlisle Roadside, Chatham Roadside, Chesterfield, Chesterfield Roadside, Coventry Memorial Park, Eastbourne, Haringey Roadside, Harwell, Hull Freetown, Leamington Spa, Leamington Spa Rugby Road, Leeds Centre, Leeds Headingley Kerbside, Leicester Centre, Liverpool Speke, London Bexley, London Bloomsbury, London Eltham, London Harlington, London Harrow Stanmore, London Marylebone Road, London N. Kensington, London Teddington Bushy Park, Manchester Piccadilly, Middlesbrough, Newcastle Centre, Norwich Lakenfields, Nottingham Centre, Oxford St Ebbes, Plymouth Centre, Portsmouth, Preston, Reading New Town, Rochester Stoke, Salford Eccles, Saltash Callington Road, Sandy Roadside, Southampton Centre, Southend-on-Sea, Stanford-le-Hope Roadside, Stockton-on-Tees Eaglescliffe, Stoke-on-Trent Centre, Storrington Roadside, Sunderland Silksworth, Warrington, Wigan Centre, Wirral Tranmere, York Bootham, York Fishergate, Cambridge Gonville Place, Cambridge Newmarket Road, Girton Road, London Hillingdon Harmondsworth Os, Barnstaple A39, Leicester University, Sheffield Devonshire Green, Chesterfield Loundsley Green, Chilbolton Observatory, Coventry Allesley, Stockton-on-Tees A1305 Roadside, Bristol St Paul's, Hertsmere Borehamwood Background, Hertsmere Borehamwood Roadside, Watford Town Hall, EH Sawbridgeworth Background, EH Sawbridgeworth Roadside, Luton Airport, Norwich Castle Meadow, Breckland East Wretham, King's Lynn Estuary Close OSIRIS, Kings Lynn Page Stair Lane OSIRIS, King’s Lynn North Lynn, Kings Lynn Stoke Ferry OSIRIS, King's Lynn St Michael's OSIRIS

Wales: Cardiff Centre, Chepstow A48, Newport, Port Talbot Margam, Swansea Roadside, Anglesey Llynfaes, Anglesey Penhesgyn 2, Caerphilly Blackwood High Street, Caerphilly Fochriw, Caerphilly White Street, Chepstow A48, Newport St Julians Comp School, Port Talbot Docks, Port Talbot Dyffryn School, Port Talbot Little Warren, Port Talbot Prince Street 2, Port Talbot Talbot Road, Port Talbot Theodore Road, Port Talbot Twll-yn-y-Wal Park, Rhondda-Cynon-Taf Nantgarw, Swansea Morriston Roadside, Pembroke Power Station, V Glamorgan Windsor Road Penarth, Rhondda Glyncoch Garth Avenue, Anglesey Felin Cafnan

: Redbridge - Gardner Close, Brent - Ikea, Camden - Euston Road, Hackney - Old Street, Havering - Rainham, Tower Hamlets - Blackwall, City of London - Farringdon Street, City of London - Sir John Cass School, Bexley - Thamesmead, Ealing - Southall FDMS, Bexley - Belvedere West, Greenwich - Millennium Village, Bexley - Belvedere, Greenwich - A206 Burrage Grove, Greenwich - Plumstead High Street, Greenwich - Woolwich Flyover, Lewisham - New Cross, Greenwich - Westhorne Avenue, Greenwich and Bexley - Falconwood, Greenwich and Bexley - Falconwood FDMS, Croydon - Norbury Manor, Sutton - Beddington Lane north

*: Birmingham, London
NEW CALEDONIA

South Province: Logicoop, Montravel, Faubourg B, Anse Vata, Base Vie, Foret Nord, Prony

Province Sud: Port Boise, SMIT 02 2015
AUSTRALIA

Victoria: Alphington, Box Hill, Brighton, Dandenong, Mooroolbark, AltonaNorth, Brooklyn, Deer Park, Footscray, Melton, Pt. Cook, Richmond, GeelongSth., Morwell Sth., Morwell East, Traralgon, Yarraville, Moe, Churchill, Macleod, Wangaratta

New South Wales: Randwick Sydney East, Rozelle Sydney East, Lindfield Sydney East, Chullora Sydney East, Earlwood Sydney East, Richmond Sydney North-west, St Marys Sydney North-west, Vineyard Sydney North-west, Prospect Sydney North-west, Bargo Sydney South-west, Bringelly Sydney South-west, Camden Sydney South-west, Campbelltown West Sydney South-west, Liverpool Sydney South-west, Oakdale Sydney South-west, Wollongong Illawarra, Kembla Grange Illawarra, Albion Park Sth Illawarra, Wallsend Lower Hunter, Newcastle Lower Hunter, Beresfield Lower Hunter, Wyong Central Coast, Bathurst Central Tablelands, Tamworth North-west Slopes, Albury South-west Slopes, Wagga Wagga Nth South-west Slopes, Muswellbrook Upper Hunter - Muswellbrook, Singleton Upper Hunter - Singleton

Tasmania: Smithton, Wynyard, Emu River, W. Ulverstone, Sheffield, Deloraine , Westbury, Hadspen, Longford, Perth, George Town, Exeter, Ti Tree Bend, S. Launceston, Lilydale, Scottsdale, Derby, St Helens, Fingal, Campbell Town, Gretna, New Norfolk, Hobart, Judbury, Huonville, Geeveston, Devonport, Poatina, Bream Creek, Mornington

Queensland: Mountain Creek, Cannon Hill, Brisbane CBD, Rocklea, Flinders View, Jondaryan, Targinie, Boat Creek, Clinton, South Gladstone, Boyne Island, West Mackay, Ayr, Pinkenba, Woolloongabba, South Brisbane, Auckland Point, Pimlico, Coastguard, The Gap, Springwood, Moranbah, Wynnum

Western: Caversham, Duncraig, South Lake, Geraldton, Quinns Rocks, Bunbury, Busselton, Albany, Collie

Northern Territory: Winnellie, Palmerston

South Australia: Adelaide CBD, Western Adelaide Netley, North Western Adelaide Le Fevre 1, North Western Adelaide Le Fevre 2, Northern Adelaide Elizabeth, Eastern Adelaide Kensington, Southern Adelaide Christies, Spencer Gulf Whyalla, Spencer Gulf Pt Pirie

: Mobile Station Golden Grove
NEW ZEALAND

Western: Upper Hutt At Savage Park, Wairarapa College, Birch Lane, Wainuiomata Bowling Club, Chanel College, Willis St
OMAN
Sohar

About the Air Quality and Pollution Measurement:

About the Air Quality Levels

AQIAir Pollution LevelHealth ImplicationsCautionary Statement (for PM2.5)
0 - 50GoodAir quality is considered satisfactory, and air pollution poses little or no riskNone
51 -100ModerateAir quality is acceptable; however, for some pollutants there may be a moderate health concern for a very small number of people who are unusually sensitive to air pollution.Active children and adults, and people with respiratory disease, such as asthma, should limit prolonged outdoor exertion.
101-150Unhealthy for Sensitive GroupsMembers of sensitive groups may experience health effects. The general public is not likely to be affected.Active children and adults, and people with respiratory disease, such as asthma, should limit prolonged outdoor exertion.
151-200UnhealthyEveryone may begin to experience health effects; members of sensitive groups may experience more serious health effectsActive children and adults, and people with respiratory disease, such as asthma, should avoid prolonged outdoor exertion; everyone else, especially children, should limit prolonged outdoor exertion
201-300Very UnhealthyHealth warnings of emergency conditions. The entire population is more likely to be affected.Active children and adults, and people with respiratory disease, such as asthma, should avoid all outdoor exertion; everyone else, especially children, should limit outdoor exertion.
300+HazardousHealth alert: everyone may experience more serious health effectsEveryone should avoid all outdoor exertion

To know more about Air Quality and Pollution, check the wikipedia Air Quality topic or the airnow guide to Air Quality and Your Health.

For very useful health advices of Beijing Doctor Richard Saint Cyr MD, check www.myhealthbeijing.com blog.


Usage Notice: All the Air Quality data are unvalidated at the time of publication, and due to quality assurance these data may be amended, without notice, at any time. The World Air Quality Index project has exercised all reasonable skill and care in compiling the contents of this information and under no circumstances will the World Air Quality Index project team or its agents be liable in contract, tort or otherwise for any loss, injury or damage arising directly or indirectly from the supply of this data.



Settings


Language Settings:


Temperature unit:
Celcius