Загрязнение воздуха в мире
В режиме реального времени Air Quality Index (AQI)



Major Cities



1 Шанхай (Shanghai) - 2 Пекин (Beijing) - 3 Тяньцзинь (Tianjin) - 4 Гуанчжоу (Guangzhou) - 5 Шэньчжэнь (Shenzhen) - 6 Ухань (Wuhan) - 7 Дунгуань (Dongguan) - 8 Чунцин (Chongqing) - 9 Чэнду (Chengdu) - 10 Нанкин (Nanjing)
11 Тайбэй (Taipei) - 12 Гаосюн (Kaohsiung) - 13 Тайчжун (Taichung) - 14 Тайнань (臺南) - 15 banqiao (Fan-ch’iao)
16 Гонконг (香港)
17 Макао (Macao)
18 Сеул (서울) - 19 Пусан (부산) - 20 Инчхон (인천) - 21 Тэджон (대전) - 22 Ульсан (울산) - 23 Тэгу (대구) - 24 Кванджу (광주) - 25 suwon-si (수원) - 26 goyang-si (고양) - 27 seongnam-si (성남)
28 Токио (Edo) - 29 Иокогама (Yokohama) - 30 Осака (Osaka) - 31 Нагоя (Nagoya) - 32 Саппоро (Sapporo) - 33 Кобе (Kobe) - 34 Киото (Kyoto) - 35 Фукуока (Fukuoka) - 36 Кавасаки (Kawasaki) - 37 Саитама
38 Москва (Moscow)
39 Дакка (ঢাকা)
40 Катманду (काठमाडौं) - 41 Покхара (पोखरा) - 42 Лалитпур (Patan)
43 Мумбаи (Bombay) - 44 Дели (Delhi) - 45 Бангалор (Bangalore) - 46 Калькутта (Calcutta) - 47 Ченнаи (Chennai) - 48 Ахмадабад (Ahmedabad) - 49 Хайдарабад (Hyderabad) - 50 Пуна (Pune) - 51 Канпур (Kanpur)
52 Бангкок (กรุงเทพ) - 53 Самутпракан (สมุทรปราการ) - 54 Нонтхабури - 55 Чонбури (ชลบุรี)
56 Кота-Бару (Kota Bharu) - 57 Куала-Лумпур (Kuala Lumpur) - 58 klang - 59 kampung-baru-subang - 60 Джохор-Бару (Johor Bahru)
61 Улан-Батор (Ulaan Baatar)
62 Хошимин (Sài Gòn) - 63 Ханой (Hà Nội) - 64 da-nang (Đà Nẵng) - 65 Хайфон (Hải Phòng) - 66 bien-hoa
67 Бандар-Сери-Бегаван (Bandar Seri Begawan)
68 Манила (City of Manila)
69 Джакарта (Djakarta) - 70 Медан (Kota Medan) - 71 Бекаси (Bekasi) - 72 Палембанг (Kota Palembang) - 73 Тангеранг (Kota Tangerang) - 74 south-tangerang (Tangerang Selatan)
75 Монреаль (Montreal) - 76 Торонто (Toronto) - 77 Ванкувер (Vancouver) - 78 Калгари (Calgary) - 79 Оттава (Ottawa) - 80 Эдмонтон (Edmonton) - 81 Миссиссога (Mississauga) - 82 Норт-Йорк - 83 Виннипег (Winnipeg) - 84 Скарборо
85 Окленд (Auckland) - 86 Веллингтон (Wellington) - 87 Крайстчерч (Christchurch) - 88 manukau (Manukau) - 89 waitakere - 90 Норт-Шор (North Shore) - 91 Гамильтон (Hamilton) - 92 lower-hutt (Lower Hutt)
93 Сидней (Syd) - 94 Мельбурн (Melbourne) - 95 Брисбен (Brisbane) - 96 Перт (Perth) - 97 Аделаида (Adelaide) - 98 Ньюкасл (Newcastle) - 99 Вуллонгонг (Wollongong) - 100 logan-city (Logan)
101 Нью-Йорк (Big Apple) - 102 Лос-Анджелес (LA) - 103 Чикаго (Chicago) - 104 Бруклин (Borough of Brooklyn) - 105 borough-of-queens - 106 Хьюстон (Houston) - 107 Филадельфия (Philadelphia) - 108 Манхеттен - 109 Финикс (Phoenix) - 110 Бронкс (Borough of Bronx)
111 Лима (Lima) - 112 Кальяо (Callao)
113 Сантьяго (Santiago) - 114 Пуэнте-Альто - 115 Винья-дель-Мар (Viña del Mar) - 116 Вальпараисо (Valparaíso) - 117 Талькауано (Talcahuano) - 118 Сан-Бернардо - 119 Темуко (Temuco) - 120 Консепсьон (Concepción)
121 Сан-Паулу (Sampa)
122 Мехико (Mexico City) - 123 Истапалапа - 124 ecatepec-de-morelos (Ecatepec) - 125 Гвадалахара (Guadalajara) - 126 Сьюдад-Хуарес (Ciudad Juárez) - 127 Тихуана (Tijuana) - 128 Несауалькойотль (Ciudad Neza)
129 Богота (Bogotá) - 130 Медельин (Medellín)
131 Буэнос-Айрес (Baires)
132 Сан-Сальвадор (San Salvador)
133 Париж (Paris) - 134 Марсель (Marseille) - 135 Лион (Lyon) - 136 Тулуза (Toulouse) - 137 Ницца (Nice) - 138 Нант (Nantes) - 139 Страсбург (Strasbourg) - 140 Монпелье (Montpellier) - 141 Бордо (Bordeaux) - 142 Лилль (Lille)
143 Таллин (Tallinn) - 144 Тарту (Tartu) - 145 Нарва (Narva) - 146 Кохтла-Ярве (Kohtla-Järve) - 147 Раквере (Rakvere_vald) - 148 Силламяэ (Sillamäe) - 149 Маарду (Maardu)
150 Мадрид (Madrid) - 151 Барселона (Barcelona) - 152 Валенсия (Valencia) - 153 Севилья (Seville) - 154 Малага (Málaga) - 155 Мурсия (Murcia) - 156 Пальма (Palma de Mallorca) - 157 Лас-Пальмас-де-Гран-Канария (Las Palmas de Gran Canaria) - 158 Бильбао (Bilbao)
159 Лондон (City of London) - 160 Сити (Dinas Llundain)
161 Цюрих (Zurich) - 162 Женева (Geneva) - 163 Базель (Basel) - 164 Берн (Bern) - 165 Лозанна (Lausanne)
166 Прага (Prague) - 167 Брно (Brno) - 168 Острава (Ostrava) - 169 Пльзень (Pilsen) - 170 Оломоуц (Olomouc)
171 Рим (Rome) - 172 Милан (Milan) - 173 Турин (Turin)
174 Братислава (Bratislava) - 175 Кошице (Košice) - 176 Прешов (Prešov) - 177 Нитра (Nitra) - 178 Жилина (Žilina)
179 Осло (Oslo) - 180 Берген (Bergen) - 181 Тронхейм (Trondheim) - 182 Ставангер (Stavanger) - 183 Драммен (Drammen)
184 Вена (Vienna) - 185 Грац (Graz) - 186 Линц (Linz) - 187 Зальцбург (Salzburg) - 188 Инсбрук (Innsbruck)
189 Никосия (Lefkosía) - 190 Лимасол (Lemesós) - 191 Ларнака (Lárnaka) - 192 Фамагуста (Ammóchostos) - 193 Пафос (Παφος)
194 Варшава (Warsaw) - 195 Лодзь (Łódź) - 196 Краков (Krakow) - 197 Врослав (Wrocław) - 198 Познань - 199 Гданьск (Gdańsk) - 200 Щецин (Szczecin) - 201 Быдгощ (Bydgoszcz) - 202 Катовице (Katowice)
203 Брюссель (Brussels) - 204 Антверпен (Antwerp) - 205 Гент (Ghent) - 206 Шарлеруа (Charleroi) - 207 Льеж (Liège)
208 Амстердам (Amsterdam) - 209 Роттердам (Rotterdam) - 210 Гаага (Hague) - 211 Утрехт (Utrecht) - 212 Эйндховен (Eindhoven) - 213 Тилбург (Tilburg) - 214 Гронинген (Groningen) - 215 almere - 216 Бреда (Breda) - 217 Неймеген (Nijmegen)
218 Копенгаген (København) - 219 Фредериксберг (Frederiksberg Kommune)
220 Каунас (Kaunas)
221 Будапешт (Budapest) - 222 Дебрецен (Debrecen) - 223 Мишкольц (Miskolc) - 224 szeged - 225 Печ (Pécs) - 226 budapest-xi.-kerulet - 227 budapest-iii.-kerulet - 228 budapest-xiv.-kerulet - 229 Ньиредьхаза
230 Бухарест (Bucharest) - 231 Яссы (Iași) - 232 Клуж-Напока (Cluj-Napoca) - 233 Тимишоара (Timişoara) - 234 Крайова (Craiova) - 235 Брашов (Braşov) - 236 ploiesti (Ploiești) - 237 braila (Brăila)
238 Дублин (Dublin)
239 zagreb---centar - 240 Загреб (Zagreb) - 241 Сплит (Split) - 242 Риека (Rijeka) - 243 Осиек (Osijek)
244 Любляна (Ljubljana) - 245 Марибор (Maribor) - 246 Целе (Celje) - 247 Крань (Kranj) - 248 Веленье (Velenje)
249 Биркиркара (Birkirkara) - 250 Корми - 251 Моста (Mosta) - 252 zabbar
253 Берлин (Berlin) - 254 Гамбург (Hamburg) - 255 Мюнхен (Munich) - 256 Кёльн (Cologne) - 257 Франкфурт-на-Майне (Frankfurt) - 258 Эссен (Essen) - 259 Штутгарт (Stuttgart) - 260 Дортмунд (Dortmund) - 261 Дюссельдорф (Duesseldorf) - 262 Бремен (Bremen)
263 Khel'sinki (Helsinki) - 264 Эспоо (Espoo) - 265 Тампере (Tampere) - 266 Вантаа (Vantaa) - 267 Турку (Turku) - 268 Оулу (Oulu) - 269 Лахти (Lahti) - 270 Куопио (Kuopio) - 271 Ювяскюля (Jyvaskyla) - 272 Пори (Pori)
273 Нумеа (Noumea)
274 Стокгольм (Stockholm) - 275 Гётеборг (Goteborg) - 276 Мальмё (Malmo) - 277 Убсала (Uppsala)
278 София (Sofia) - 279 Пловдив (Plovdiv) - 280 Варна (Varna) - 281 Бургас (Burgas) - 282 Русе (Rousse)
283 Белград (Belgrade) - 284 Нови-Сад (Novi Sad) - 285 Земун (Zemun)
286 Сараево (Sarajevo) - 287 Зеница (Zenica) - 288 Тузла (Tuzla)
289 Скопье (Skopje) - 290 Битола (Bitola) - 291 Куманово (Kumanovo) - 292 prilep (Прилеп) - 293 Тетово (Tetovo)
294 Рейкьявик (Reykjavík) - 295 Коупавогюр (Kópavog) - 296 Хабнарфьордюр (Hafnarfirði) - 297 Акюрейри (Akureyrar)
298 Лиссабон (Lisbon) - 299 Порту (Porto) - 300 Амадора (Amadora) - 301 Брага (Braga) - 302 Сетубал (Setúbal)
303 Хайфа (Haifa) - 304 Тель-Авив (Tel Aviv) - 305 Иерусалим (Ariel) - 306 west-jerusalem (מערב ירושלים) - 307 Ашдод (Ashdod)
308 Анкара (Ankara) - 309 Стамбул (Byzantium) - 310 Измир (Izmir) - 311 Бурса (Bursa) - 312 Адана (Adana) - 313 Газиантеп (Gaziantep) - 314 Конья (Konya)
315 Тегеран (Tehran) - 316 Мешхед (Mashhad) - 317 Исфахан (Isfahan) - 318 Карай (Karaj) - 319 Тебриз (Tabriz)
320 Дубай (Dubai)
321 Манама (اَلْمَنَامَة) - 322 Аль-Мухаррак (اَلْمُحَرَّق) - 323 dar-kulayb (دَار كُلَيْب)
324 Аддис-Абеба (Addis Ababa)

All Countries

ALL COUNTRIES:

Americas: 391
United States of America (Estados Unidos), 392
United Mexican States (República Mejicana), 393
Puerto Rico, 394
Republic of Guatemala (República de Guatemala), 395
Republic of Colombia (República de Colombia), 396
Republic of Ecuador (República del Ecuador), 397
Argentine Republic (República Argentina), 398
Republic of Chile (República de Chile), 399
Federative Republic of Brazil (República Federativa do Brasil), 400
Republic of Bolivia (República de Bolivia), 401
Republic of El Salvador (República de El Salvador), 402
Republic of Peru (República del Perú), 403
Canada,
Africa: 404
South Africa (IRiphabliki yaseNingizimu Afrika), 405
Federal Democratic Republic of Ethiopia (YeĪtyop’iya Hizbawī Dīmokrasīyawī Rīpublīk), 406
Uganda (Yuganda),
Азия: 407
People’s Republic of China (中華人民共和國), 408
Macau Special Administrative Region (澳门特别行政区), 409
Vietnam (Việt Nam), 410
Taiwan (台湾), 411
Singapore (Singapura), 412
South Korea (Taehan-min’guk), 413
Thailand (ราชอาณาจักรไทย), 414
Japan (日本), 415
Hong Kong Special Administrative Region (香港), 416
Mongol Peoples Republic (Монгоп Улс), 417
Malaysia (马来西亚), 418
Russian Soviet Federative Socialist Republic (Россия), 419
Brunei Darussalam (Brunei), 420
Republic of the Philippines (Pilipinas), 421
Republic of Indonesia (Indonesia), 422
Bangladesh (বাংলাদেশ), 423
Nepal (संघीय लोकतान्त्रिक गणतन्त्र नेपाल), 424
State of Israel (מדינת ישראל), 425
Islamic Republic of Iran (كِشوَرِ شاهَنشاهئ ايران), 426 , 427
Turkey (Türkiye Cumhuriyeti), 428
India (भारत),
Европа: 429
Norway (Norge), 430
The Netherlands (Nederland), 431
Switzerland (Schweizerische Eidgenossenschaft), 432
Czech Republic (Česko), 433
Republic of Austria (Republik Österreich), 434
Cyprus (Κύπρος), 435
Kingdom of Belgium (Koninkrijk België), 436
Slovak Republic (Slovensko), 437
Kingdom of Denmark (Kongeriget Danmark), 438
Republic of Lithuania (Lietuvos Tarybų Socialistinė Respublika), 439
Republic of Hungary (Magyarország), 440
France (République Française), 441
Portuguese Republic (República Portuguesa), 442
Republic of Finland (Suomi), 443
Republic of Ireland (Poblacht na hÉireann), 444
Slovenia (Slovenija), 445
Republic of Malta (Malta), 446
Republic of Croatia (Republika Hrvatska), 447
Gibraltar (Gibilterra), 448
Sweden (Sverige), 449
Republic of Iceland (Lýðveldið Ísland), 450 , 451
Hellenic Republic (Ελληνική Δημοκρατία), 452
Republic of Estonia (Eesti Vabariik), 453
Spanish State (Reino de España), 454
Republic of Bulgaria (Република България), 455
West Germany (Deutschland), 456
Republic of Poland (Rzeczpospolita Polska), 457
Republic of Italy (Repubblica Italiana), 458
Serbia (Србија), 459
Republic of Macedonia (Република Македонија), 460
Romania (România), 461
Bosnia and Herzegovina (Bosna i Hercegovina), 462
United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland (Y Deyrnas Unedig),
Oceania: 463
New Caledonia (Territoire des Nouvelle-Calédonie et Dépendances), 464
Australia, 465
New Zealand (Aotearoa),
Средний Восток: 466
Sultanate of Oman (عمان), 467
Kingdom of Bahrain (مملكة البحرين), 468
State of Kuwait (دَوْلَة اَلْكُوَيْت),
Сша

Калифорния: Cupertino , Santa Rosa , San Jose Central , San Jose Fwy , Napa , San Rafael, Sebastopol, Berkeley Aquatic Park , Laney College Fwy , Oakland, Oakland West, San Francisco, San Pablo, Concord, Livermore, Redwood City, Gilroy, San Jose - Jackson St., San Jose - Knox Av , Napa - Napa Valley College , Vallejo, Los Angeles-North Main Street, North Long Beach (Long Beach), Los Angeles, Reseda, Los Angeles, Burbank, Los Angeles, Glendora-Laurel, Los Angeles, Santa Clarita-Placerita, Los Angeles, Rubidoux - Mission Blvd, Riverside, Riverside-Magnolia, Riverside, Lake Elsinore-W Flint Street, Riverside, Banning-Airport, Riverside, Upland, San Bernardino, Lake Gregory (Crestline), San Bernardino, San Andreas-Gold Strike Road, Calaveras, California, Yosemite Village - Visitor Center, Mariposa, California, Grass Valley-Litton Building, Nevada, California, Truckee - Fire Station, Nevada, California, Colfax-City Hall, Placer, California, Chester, Plumas, California, Portola - Nevada Street, Plumas, California, Quincy-N Church Street, Plumas, California, Mojave, Kern, California, Carmel Valley-Ford Road, Monterey, California, King City - Pearl, Monterey, California, Santa Cruz - Soquel Avenue, Santa Cruz, California, South Long Beach, Los Angeles, California, Mira Loma-Van Buren, Riverside, California, Temecula - Lake Skinner, Riverside, California, CDF - Arroyo Grande, San Luis Obispo, California, Atascadero-Lewis Avenue, San Luis Obispo, California, Nipomo-Guadalupe Road, San Luis Obispo, California, San Luis Obispo-Higuera Street, San Luis Obispo, California, Goleta-Fairview, Santa Barbara, California, Lompoc-South H Street, Santa Barbara, California, Santa Barbara-National Guard Armory, Santa Barbara, California, Santa Maria - South Broadway, Santa Barbara, California, El Rio-Rio Mesa School #2, Ventura, California, Ojai - East Ojai Av, Ventura, California, Piru - Pacific, Ventura, California, Simi Valley - Cochran Street, Ventura, California, Alpine-Victoria Drive, San Diego, California, Camp Pendleton, San Diego, California, El Cajon-Redwood Avenue, San Diego, California, Escondido-E Valley Parkway, San Diego, California, San Diego - Beardsley, San Diego, California, Point Reyes, Marin, California, Clovis-N Villa Avenue, Fresno, California, Fresno - Drummond Street, Fresno, California, Fresno - Garland, Fresno, California, Huron - 4th Street, Fresno, California, Tranquility, Fresno, California, Bakersfield-California Avenue, Kern, California, Lebec, Kern, California, Hanford-S Irwin Street, Kings, California, Madera - Pump Yard, Madera, California, Merced - Coffee Road, Merced, California, Manteca AMS, San Joaquin, California, Stockton-Hazelton, San Joaquin, California, Tracy - Airport, San Joaquin, California, Modesto-14th Street, Stanislaus, California, Porterville, Tulare, California, Visalia, Tulare, California, Bombay Beach, Imperial, California, Calexico-Ethel Street, Imperial, California, Naval Test Base, Imperial, California, Sonny Bono, Imperial, California, Salton Sea Park, Riverside, California, Torres - Martinez, Riverside, California, Chico - East Avenue, Butte, California, Gridley, Butte, California, Colusa-Sunrise Blvd, Colusa, California, Willows-Colusa, Glenn, California, Roseville-N Sunrise Ave, Placer, California, Elk Grove - Bruceville Road, Sacramento, California, Folsom-Natoma Street, Sacramento, California, Sacramento-Del Paso Manor, Sacramento, California, Sacramento - 1309 T Street, Sacramento, California, Anderson-North Street, Shasta, California, Vacaville-Ulatis Drive, Solano, California, Yuba City, Sutter, California, Davis-UCD Campus, Yolo, California, Woodland-Gibson Road, Yolo, California, Turlock-S Minaret Street, Stanislaus, California, Sequoia National Park-Ash Mountain, Tulare, California, Anaheim-Loara School, Orange, California, Paradise - Theater, Butte, California, Thousand Oaks-Moorpark Road, Ventura, California, Ukiah - Library, Mendocino, California, Salton City, Imperial, California, Hollister-Fairview Road, San Benito, California, Niland-English Road, Imperial, California, Sloughhouse, Sacramento, California, Willits - Justice Center, Mendocino, California, Salinas #3, Monterey, California, Livermore - Rincon, Alameda, California, Oakland - East, Alameda, California, Oakland - West, Alameda, California, Concord, Contra Costa, California, San Pablo-Rumrill, Contra Costa, California, San Rafael, Marin, California, Napa-Jefferson Avenue, Napa, California, San Francisco-Arkansas Street, San Francisco, California, Redwood City, San Mateo, California, San Jose - Jackson St, Santa Clara, California, Vallejo, Solano, California, Gilroy-9th Street, Santa Clara, California, Madera City, Madera, California, Portola - Gulling Street, Plumas, California, Kernville-Forest Service, Kern, California, Tahoe City-221 Fairway Drive, Placer, California, Auburn-11645 Atwood Road, Placer, California, Lincoln-1445 1st Street, Placer, California, Oakland-Laney College, Alameda, California, Pinehurst-Forest Service, Fresno, California, Springville-Forest Service, Tulare, California, Rio Vista-YS, Solano, California, Sebastopol-103 Morris Street, Sonoma, California, Otay Mesa - Donovan Correctional Facility, San Diego, California, Corcoran-Patterson Avenue, Kings, California, Keeler-Cerro Gordo Road, Inyo, California, Tahoe City - 221 Fairway Drive, Placer, California, San Lorenzo Valley Middle School, Santa Cruz, California, Auburn - Atwood Rd, Placer, California, Rio Vista-St Francis Way, Solano, California, Atascadero-Lift Station #5, San Luis Obispo, California, San Jose-Knox Avenue, Santa Clara, California, Red Bluff - Walnut St, Tehama, California, Bishop-Line, Inyo, California, Long Beach-Route 710 Near Road, Los Angeles, California, Ontario-Route 60 Near Road, San Bernardino, California, Atascadero Lift Station #5, San Luis Obispo, California, Berkeley-Aquatic Park, Alameda, California, Sebastopol, Sonoma, California, Lincoln - 1445 1st St., Placer, California, El Cajon-Lexington Elementary School, San Diego, California, Mexicali-Cobach, Mexicali, California, Mexicali-UABC, Mexicali, California

NewYork: - *: Нью-Йорк, BuffaloНью-Йорк, I S 52 Junior High School, New York, White Plains, New York, Suffolk County, New York, Queens College, New York, The City College of New York, Intermediate School 74, New York, Public School 314, New York, Maspeth, New York, Eisenhower Park, New York, Intermediate School 143, New York, Division Street, New York, Public School 274, New York, Fresh Kills West, New York, Albany County HD, New York, Utica, New York, Buffalo, New York, Rochester, New York, Newburgh, New York, Pinnacle, New York, Rockland County, New York, Public School 19, New York, Peace Bridge Busti Ave, New York, Tonawanda II, New York, Port Richmond, New York, Morrisania, New York, Whiteface Base, New York, South Albany, New York, 3rd Avenue Albany, New York, Grand Island Blvd, New York, Queens Near Road, New York, Rochester Near Rd, New York, Buffalo Near Road, New York

: USA:New York/Holtsville, USA:Mexico/Colegio de Bachilleres , USA:Mexico/Universidad Autonoma de Baja California , USA:Mexico/Cuajimalpa , USA:Mexico/Chalco , Douglas Red Cross, Arizona, Nogales Post Office, Arizona, Alamo Lake, Arizona, Children's Park Site, Arizona, Phoenix JLG Supersite, Arizona, Yuma Supersite, Arizona, Wylam, Alabama, Corner, Alabama, No. Bham, Alabama, Mcadory, Alabama, Anderson-Eastside Elem. Sch, Indiana, Evansville-Buena Vista, Indiana, Indpls - I-70 E, Indiana, Indpls-Washington Park, Indiana, Bloomington, Indiana, Gary-IITRI, Indiana, Indpls-W.18th St, Indiana, Fivco, Kentucky, Jprecc, Kentucky, Newtwn, Kentucky, Lakeville - Near Road, Minnesota, Brainerd, Minnesota, West Duluth, Minnesota, Minneapolis-Near Road, Minnesota, Minneapolis - Lyndale, Minnesota, Virginia, Minnesota, Detroit Lakes, Minnesota, Grand Portage, Minnesota, Marshall, Minnesota, St. Michael, Minnesota, St. Cloud, Minnesota, Rochester, Minnesota, Minneapolis-Phillips, Minnesota, Ely, Minnesota, Blaine, Minnesota, Apple Valley, Minnesota, St. Paul-Harding H.S., Minnesota, BROADWAY (South), Missouri, Blair Street, Missouri, Ladue, Missouri, Blue Ridge I-70, Missouri, Forest Park, Missouri, Arnold, Missouri, Liberty, Missouri, Missouri State University, Missouri, Eldospgs, Missouri, Troost, Missouri, Branch Street, Missouri, St. Joseph, Missouri, Rg_south, Missouri, Garinger, North Carolina, Beulah North, North Dakota, Ncore, Nebraska, Llchd Bam, Nebraska, Moore, Oklahoma, Glenpool, Oklahoma, McAlester, Oklahoma, Burneyville, Oklahoma, Seiling, Oklahoma, Lawton North, Oklahoma, Tulsa, Oklahoma, Riverside, Tennessee, Burlington, Vermont, Bennington, Vermont, Rutland, Vermont, Underhill, Vermont, Moundsville, West Virginia, Hoover, Alabama, Montg, Alabama, Adeq-dsr, Arkansas, Sprngdle, Arkansas, Marion, Arkansas, Parr, Arkansas, El Dorado, Arkansas, Killens, Delaware, Seaford, Delaware, Chi_com, Illinois, Bondville, Illinois, Peoria_j, Illinois, Gc_mad, Illinois, Chi_sp, Illinois, East St. Louis, Illinois, Normal, Illinois, West Union, Illinois, Braidwd, Illinois, Decatur, Illinois, Alsip, Illinois, Cary, Illinois, Northbrk, Illinois, New Albany, Indiana, Cedrbluf, Kansas, WHlthDpt, Kansas, KNI-Topeka, Kansas, kc, Wy, Kansas, Heritage Park, Kansas, Haz2, Kentucky, Cannons Lane, Kentucky, Watson, Kentucky, Mammoth Cave NP, Kentucky, Baskett, Kentucky, Etown2, Kentucky, Owenpri, Kentucky, Southwick Community Center, Kentucky, Nku, Kentucky, Fair Hill, Maryland, Oldtown, Maryland, Rockville, Maryland, Horn Point, Maryland, Piney Run, Maryland, HU-Beltsville, Maryland, Millington, Maryland, Padonia, Maryland, Edgewood, Maryland, Hernando, Mississippi, Jaxfs19, Mississippi, Hattiesburg, Mississippi, Jackson NCORE, Mississippi, Durham Armory, North Carolina, Dillard, North Carolina, Cherrygr, North Carolina, Clemmons Middle, North Carolina, Grier Middle School, North Carolina, Montclaire, North Carolina, Bded, North Carolina, Hattieaven, North Carolina, W Owen Sch, North Carolina, Williston, North Dakota, Hannover, North Dakota, Lostwood NWR, North Dakota, Bismarck Residential, North Dakota, Fargo NW, North Dakota, Miller State Park, New Hampshire, Keene, New Hampshire, Portsmouth, New Hampshire, Londonderry - Moose Hill, New Hampshire, Erie, Ohio, Preble County, Ohio, Painesville - JFS, Ohio, Sycamore, Ohio, Colerain, Ohio, Taft, Ohio, Barr School, Ohio, Columbus - Fairgrounds, Ohio, Canton, Ohio, Lebanon, Ohio, Batavia, Ohio, Youngstown - Head Start, Ohio, G.T.Craig, Ohio, Dayton - Sinclair, Ohio, Steubenville, Ohio, East High School, Ohio, Yankee Road, Ohio, Amanda Elementary, Ohio, Chippewa Lake, Ohio, Yellow Springs, Ohio, Springfield PM, Ohio, Lima, Ohio, Warren - Laird Ave., Ohio, Ironton - ODOT, Ohio, Roland, Oklahoma, Miami, Oklahoma, North OKC, Oklahoma, Stilwell Castnet & Ncore, Oklahoma, Narragansett, Rhode Island, E Providence, Rhode Island, Providence, Rhode Island, Parklane, South Carolina, Greenville-ESC, South Carolina, Long Creek, South Carolina, Chesterfield, South Carolina, TK Gregg, South Carolina, Trenton, South Carolina, Williams Middle School, South Carolina, Ashton, South Carolina, Charleston Public Works, South Carolina, Wind Cave, South Dakota, Research Farm, South Dakota, Credit Union, South Dakota, Uc1, South Dakota, Sioux Falls, South Dakota, Badlands, South Dakota, Watertown, South Dakota, Dyerteom, Tennessee, Air Lab, Tennessee, Athens, Tennessee, Lockland, Tennessee, Jackson, Tennessee, Lawrence, Tennessee, Shelby Farms, Tennessee, Hville, Tennessee, Decatur, Alabama, Mlk, Delaware, Rock_is, Illinois, Elkhart-Prairie St., Indiana, Ogden Dunes, Indiana, Fort Wayne-Beacon St, Indiana, Terre Haute-Lafayette Ave, Indiana, Kokomo - E. Vaile Ave., Indiana, Larwill, Indiana, Lafayette-Greenbush St, Indiana, South Bend-Shields Dr, Indiana, Fishers, Indiana, Columbus - Rocky Ford Rd, Indiana, Hagerstown, Maryland, Gport Yc, Mississippi, Butte Greely School, Montana, Billings St. Luke's, Montana, Sidney Oil Field, Montana, Malta, Montana, Seeley Elementary School, Montana, Missoula Boyd Park, Montana, Hamilton PS 46, Montana, Birney, Montana, Rossiter Pump House, Montana, Thompson Falls HS, Montana, Libby Courthouse, Montana, Bozeman High School, Montana, Lewistown, Montana, Great Falls Overlook Park, Montana, Flathead Valley, Montana, West Yellowstone Park Ent #2, Montana, Broadus, Montana, Leggett, North Carolina, Kenansvl, North Carolina, Candor FRO, North Carolina, Jamesvil, North Carolina, Dunn Center, North Dakota, W Greenwich, Rhode Island, Look Rock - GSMNP, Tennessee, Golf_ln, Tennessee, Kingsport, Tennessee, Maryvill, Tennessee, South Pass, Wyoming, Murphy Ridge, Wyoming, Converse County Mobile, Wyoming, Cheyenne , Wyoming, Sinclair Mobile, Wyoming, Pinedale, Wyoming, Bryson, North Carolina, Ward, Alabama, French Town - Beckwith, Montana, Castle H, North Carolina, Lebanon, New Hampshire, Cape Romain, South Carolina, Smiths Grove, Kentucky, Marion, North Carolina, Howard County Near Road, Maryland, Pascagoula, Mississippi, Burdens Creek, North Carolina, Triple Oak - Near Road, North Carolina, Millbrook NCore, North Carolina, Cincinnati Near Road, Ohio, Columbus NR - Smoky Row, Ohio, Ponca City, Oklahoma, Irmo, South Carolina, Mendnhal, North Carolina, Near Road, Kentucky, Blackstone, North Carolina, New Albany, Ohio, Phnx Cty Pm, Alabama, Near Road, Rhode Island, Ncore, Montana, Cicero2, Illinois, Huntsville Old Airport, Alabama, Harriman, Tennessee, Firearms Training, Kentucky, Red Lake, Minnesota, Pike2001, Kentucky, Chick., Alabama, Leeds, Alabama, Waveland, Mississippi, Cleveland, Mississippi, Jerseyvl, Illinois, Maryvill, Illinois, Houston, Illinois, Desplns, Illinois, Bates, Kentucky, Red Lake Nation, Minnesota, Fond du Lac, Minnesota, Hillcrest HS, Missouri, Hinds CC, Mississippi, 2912 Coffey, Nebraska, London, Ohio, Springfield, Ohio, Mobile-kickapoo, Oklahoma, Jackson, South Carolina, Charleston, West Virginia, St. Paul Payne - Phalen, Minnesota, Pittagct, North Carolina, Knight_p, Illinois, Near Road OKC, Oklahoma, Gadsden, Alabama, Johnston, North Carolina, Duluth-Michigan St, Minnesota, Pierre, South Dakota, West Union, Ohio, Columbia Falls, Montana, Shuttlesworth, Alabama, St. Anthony Park, Minnesota, Healdton, Oklahoma, Hickory, North Carolina, Fort Laramie National Historic Site, Wyoming, Lwattowr, North Carolina, Trnp-nu, North Dakota, Pinedale Gaseous, Wyoming, Cheyenne Mobile, Wyoming, Torrington Mobile, Wyoming, Cheyenne NCore, Wyoming, Copan, Oklahoma, Spruce Pine, North Carolina, Remount, North Carolina, Mobile-Wyandotte, Oklahoma, Cookeville, Tennessee, Columbia, Tennessee, Clarksville, Tennessee, Casper Mobile, Wyoming, Naperville, Illinois, Marshall Terrace, Minneapolis - Bottineau, Minnesota, Sidney 201, Montana, Youngstown - Laird Ave., Ohio, Loudonms, Tennessee, Laramie Mobile, Wyoming, Sheridan Mobile, Wyoming, Ryder, North Dakota, Joliet, Illinois, Springfield Ag, Illinois, Leech Lake Nation: Cass Lake, Minnesota, Billlings Lockwood, Montana, PC South Girard School, Alabama, Hammond-167th St, Indiana, Cedar Bluff, Kansas, Carrithers Middle School, Kentucky, Union, Oklahoma, Lake Ilo, North Dakota, Cody Mobile, Wyoming

Орегон: Lakeview, Oregon, Roseburg, Oregon, Grants Pass, Oregon, Cave Junction, Oregon, Medford, Oregon, Albany, Oregon, Applegate Valley, Oregon, Baker City, Oregon, Beaverton, Oregon, Corvallis, Oregon, Enterprise, Oregon, Hermiston, Oregon, Hillsboro, Oregon, John Day, Oregon, La Grande, Oregon, Lyons, Oregon, Pendleton, Oregon, Prineville, Oregon, Salem, Oregon, Shady Cove, Oregon, Silverton, Oregon, Sisters, Oregon, Sweet Home, Oregon, Bend, Oregon, Portland, Oregon, Klamath Falls, Oregon, Burns, Oregon, Madras, Oregon, The Dalles, Oregon, Carus - Spangler Rd., Oregon, Sauvie Island, Oregon, Cove City Hall, Oregon, Government Camp - Multorpor Visibility, Oregon, Mt. Fanny, Oregon, Crater Lake Maintenance, Oregon, Tualatin I-5 Roadway, Oregon, Ashland Fire Department, Oregon, Portland Postal Bldg., Oregon, Medford Welch and Jackson, Oregon, The Dalles Wasco Library, Oregon, Amazon Park, Oregon, Portland Cully Helensview, Oregon, Cottage Grove City Shops, Oregon, Springfield City Hall, Oregon, Oakridge, Oregon, Eugene Wilkes Drive, Oregon, Eugene Highway 99, Oregon, Oakridge - Willamette Activity Center, Oregon, Eugene - Amazon Park, Oregon, Eugene - Highway 99, Oregon, Willamette Activity Center - Oakridge, Lane, Delight Valley School - Saginaw, Lane, Amazon Park, Lane, Cottage Grove City Shops, Lane, Highway 99, Lane, Springfield City Hall, Lane, Wilkes Drive, Lane, Santa Clara - Madison Middle School, Lane

Вашингтон: Division St, Aberdeen, Washington, W 12th Ave, Airway Heights, Washington, Anacortes 202 Avenue, Washington, Bartholomew Rd, Anacortes, Washington, Bellevue Way, Bellevue, Washington, Yew St, Bellingham, Washington, Spruce Ave, Bremerton, Washington, Cheeka Peak, Washington, Market Blvd, Chehalis, Washington, 13th St, Clarkston, Washington, Greenbluff Rd, Colbert, Washington, Oak St S, Colville, Washington, Loomis, Custer, Washington, Fir St, Darrington, Washington, W Main St, Dayton, Washington, Ruby St, Ellensburg, Washington, Harrah N Harrah Rd, Washington, Metaline, Kennewick, Washington, Central and James, Kent, Washington, College St, Lacey, Washington, Hill St, LaCrosse, Washington, Town Center, Lake Forest Park, Washington, Evans St, Leavenworth, Washington, E Valleyway, Liberty Lake, Washington, 30th Ave, Longview, Washington, 212 (ULT), Lynnwood, Washington, Azure Way, Maple Falls , Washington, 7th Ave, Marysville, Washington, Pepiot Way, Mesa, Washington, Balsam St, Moses Lake, Washington, S Second St, Mt Vernon, Washington, Makah Tribe, Neah Bay 2, Washington, North Bend Way, North Bend, Washington, SW 6th, Oak Harbor, Washington, Chehalis Tribe, Oakville, Washington, Colville Tribe, Omak, Washington, W 14th St, Port Angeles, Washington, San Juan Ave, Port Townsend, Washington, Dexter SE, Pullman, Washington, 128th St, Puyallup, Washington, Puyallup Tribe, Puyallup, Washington, Commercial, Raymond, Washington, Alder St, Ritzville, Washington, Josephine St, Rosalia, Washington, Beacon Hill, Seattle, Washington, Duwamish, Seattle, Washington, Olive St, Seattle, Washington, Queen Anne Hill, Seattle, Washington, South Park, Seattle, Washington, W Franklin, Shelton, Washington, Augusta Ave, Spokane, Washington, College Street, Spokane, Washington, E Broadway Ave, Spokane, Washington, Monroe St, Spokane, Washington, Alexander Ave, Tacoma, Washington, L Street, Tacoma, Washington, Yakama Tribe, Toppenish, Washington, Tulalip Tribe, Tulalip, Washington, Glover St, Twisp, Washington, Fourth Plain Rd, Vancouver, Washington, 12th St, Walla Walla, Washington, Spokane Tribe, Wellpinit, Washington, Fifth St, Wenatchee, Washington, Chewuch Rd, Winthrop, Washington, Yakama Tribe, White Swan, Washington, Yacolt Rd, Yacolt, Washington, 4th Ave, Yakima, Washington, Turnbull, Cheney, Washington, Yakama Tribe, Harrah, Washington, NE Vancouver, Vancouver, Washington, 10th and Weller, Seattle, Washington, Woodin Ave, Chelan, Washington, Hwy 12, Naches, Washington, Vancouver NE 84th Ave, Washington, E 5th St, Port Angeles, Washington, Quinault Tribe, Taholah, Washington, E 1st St, Colville, Washington, S 16th St, Sunnyside, Washington, Mobile_E Wenatchee, Washington, Anacortes 202 Avenue, Washington, SE 12th St, Bellevue, Washington, Okanogan2, Mobile, Washington, Tukwilla Allentown, Washington, Pomeroy, Mobile, Washington, 3rd Ave NE, Quincy, Washington, S 36th St, Tacoma, Washington, South Bend 1st, Washington, Pacific St, Bellingham, Washington, Anacortes 202 O Avenue, Washington, L Street, Tacoma, Washington, Auburn M St SE, Washington, Tukwila Allentown, Washington, Nile, Washington

Техас: Baytown, Houston, Texas, Park Place, Houston, Texas, Seabrook Friendship Park, Houston, Texas, UH West Liberty, Houston, Texas, Conroe Relocated, Houston, Texas, Houston East, Houston, Texas, Italy, fort Worth, Dallas, Texas, Kaufman, fort Worth, Dallas, Texas, Arlington Municipal Airport, fort Worth, Dallas, Texas, Haws Athletic Center, fort Worth, Dallas, Texas, CPS Pecan Valley, San Antonio, Texas, Calaveras Lake, San Antonio, Texas, Heritage Middle School, San Antonio, Texas, Old Hwy 90, San Antonio, Texas, Palo Alto, San Antonio, Texas, San Antonio Northwest, San Antonio, Texas, Selma, San Antonio, Texas, Socorro Hueco, El Paso, Texas, National Seashore, Corpus Christi, Texas, Beaumont Mary, Beaumont, Texas, Odessa Gonzales, Midland, Texas, Galveston 99th Street, Houston, Texas, Waco Mazanec, Waco, Texas, World Trade Bridge, Laredo, Texas, Amarillo A&M, Amarillo, Texas, Clinton, Houston, Texas, Houston Deer Park #2, Houston, Texas, Houston Aldine, Houston, Texas, Dallas Hinton, fort Worth, Dallas, Texas, Denton Airport South, fort Worth, Dallas, Texas, Midlothian OFW, fort Worth, Dallas, Texas, Ascarate Park SE, El Paso, Texas, El Paso Chamizal, El Paso, Texas, El Paso UTEP, El Paso, Texas, Mission, Harlingen, Texas, Dona Park, Corpus Christi, Texas, Hamshire, Beaumont, Texas, SETRPC 42 Mauriceville, Beaumont, Texas, Brownsville, Harlingen, Texas, Odessa-Hays Elementary School, Midland, Texas, Kingwood, Houston, Texas, Austin Audubon Society, Austin, Texas, Austin Northwest, Austin, Texas, Port Arthur Memorial School, Beaumont, Texas, Isla Blanca Park, Harlingen, Texas, Karnack, Tyler, Texas, Wichita Falls, Abilene, Texas, Eagle Pass, Laredo, Texas, Austin Webberville Rd, Austin, Texas, Lubbock-PM25, Lubbock, Texas, Corsicana Airport, fort Worth, Dallas, Texas, Zavala Elementary, Austin, Texas, Fayette County, Austin, Texas, Lubbock 12th Street, Lubbock, Texas, Texarkana New Boston, Bowie, Texas

Аляска: Palmer, Mat-su, Alaska, Wasilla, Mat-su, Alaska , Garden, Anchorage, Alaska, Parkgate, Anchorage, Alaska, Tudor, Alaska , Butte, Mat-su, Alaska, DHHS, Anchorage, Alaska , North Pole Water, Alaska , FNSB RAMS, Alaska, Floyd Dryden, Alaska, FNSB NCORE, Alaska, FNSB NP Fire, Alaska, NPWSTIL, Fairbanks, Alaska, Laurel, Anchorage, Alaska, Artisans, Fairbanks, Alaska

New Jersey: Brigantine, NewJersey, Camden Spruce St, NewJersey, Columbia, NewJersey, Elizabeth Trailer, NewJersey, Ewing, NewJersey, Flemington, NewJersey, Jersey City FH, NewJersey, Millville, NewJersey, Newark Firehouse, NewJersey, New Brunswick, NewJersey, Rahway PM, NewJersey, Rider University, NewJersey, Rutgers University, NewJersey, South Camden, NewJersey, Ft Lee Near Road, NewJersey

Массачусетс: - *: Boston North End, Milton Blue Hill Observatory, Brockton, Fall River, Haverhill Consentino School, Lynn Water Treatment Plant, Pittsfield South Street, Springfield Liberty St, Worcester Summer St, Boston Roxbury, Boston Von Hillern, Ware, Chelmsford -epa Nerl, Greenfield Hs, North Adams

Юта: Box Elder, Utah, Cache, Utah, Washington, Utah, Uintah, Utah, Duchesne, Utah, Tooele, Utah, Weber, Utah, Utah, Utah, Salt Lake City, Utah, Davis, Utah, Iron, Utah, Lindon - Provo, Utah

Грузия: Athens, South DeKalb, Yorkville, Augusta, Warner Robins, Gainesville, Rome, Rossville, Albany, Confederate Ave., Gwinnett Tech, McDonough, Newnan, Columbus Airport, Macon, Lathrop, Valdosta

Гавайи: Kapolei, Hawaii, Ocean View, Hawaii, Honolulu, Hawaii, Pahala, Hawaii, Hilo, Hawaii, Kona, Hawaii, Pearl City, Hawaii, Kihei, Hawaii, Sand Island, Hawaii, Mountain View, Hawaii, Niumalu, Hawaii, Paia, Hawaii, Pahoa_high, Hawaii, Haas_school, Hawaii, Leilani, Hawaii, Kahului, Hawaii

Nevada: Boulder City, Clark County, Green Valley, Clark County, Jean, Clark County, Paul Meyer, Clark County, Walter Johnson, Clark County, Palo Verde, Clark County, Joe Neal, Clark County, Jerome Mack, Clark County, Sunrise Acres, Clark County, JD Smith, Clark County, Las Vegas Paiute, Clark County

Айдахо: Garden Valley, Idaho, Grangeville, Idaho, Pocatello G&g, Idaho, Idaho City, Idaho, Lancaster, Idaho, Lewiston, Idaho, Mccall Usfs, Idaho, Moscow, Idaho, Penford - Idaho Falls, Idaho, St Luke's - Meridian, Idaho, Ketchum, Idaho, Boise Fire Station #5, Idaho, Pocatello G & G, Idaho, Salmon, Idaho, Paul Elementary, Idaho, Potlatch, Idaho, Rexburg, Idaho, Weiser High School, Idaho, Plummer, Idaho, Bonners Ferry, Idaho, Pinehurst, Idaho, St Maries, Idaho, Sandpoint, Idaho, Nampa, Idaho, Rock Creek, Idaho, Cottonwood, Idaho, St. Lukes Ncore, Idaho, Pocatello, Idaho, St Lukes, Idaho, Mt Hall, Idaho, Sandpoint25 Uofi, Idaho, Sandpoint10 Uofi, Idaho, Pine, Idaho, St Lukes Site, Idaho, Bonners Ferry Kootenai, Idaho, Juliaetta, Idaho, Lapwai_trex, Idaho, Reubens_trex, Idaho, Kamiah_trex, Idaho, Twin, Idaho, Porthill, Idaho, Franklin, Idaho, Caribou Hospital-soda Sprgs, Idaho, Boise Fire Station, Idaho, Shoshone Bannock Tribes, Idaho

Мичиган: Allen Park, Michigan, Bay City, Michigan, Dearborn, Michigan, Detroit - W Lafayette, Michigan, Flint, Michigan, Grand Rapids, Michigan, Houghton Lake, Michigan, Kalamazoo, Michigan, Lansing, Michigan, Port Huron, Michigan, Sault Ste Marie, Michigan, Seney, Michigan, Tecumseh, Michigan, Ypsilanti, Michigan

Виргиния: Aurora Hills Visitor Center, Northern Virginia, Ashburn - Broad Run High School, Northern Virginia, Shirley Plantation, Richmond, Albemarle High School, Charlottesville, Beach Road VDOT, Richmond, Fredericksburg Geomagnetic Observatory, Fredericksburg, Sumerduck - C. Phelps Wildlife Mgmt Area, Northern Virginia, Lee District Park - Fairfax County, Northern Virginia, Frederick Co. Public School Maint. Dept., Winchester, NASA Langley Research Center, Hampton Roads, Hanover, Richmond, Luray Caverns Airport, Page County, Long Park - Haymarket, Northern Virginia, Natural Bridge Station, Rockbridge County, Harrisonburg VDOT, Harrisonburg, Rural Retreat, Wythe County, Shenandoah National Park - Big Meadows, Shenandoah National Park, Widewater Elem. School - Widewater, Fredericksburg, Tidewater Community College, Hampton Roads, VA Tech Agricultural Research Center, Hampton Roads, Herman L. Horn Elementary School, Roanoke, MSIC (MathScience Innovation Center), Richmond, Charles City County

Pennsylvania: Allentown, Pennsylvania, Altoona, Pennsylvania, Arendtsville, Pennsylvania, Beaver Falls, Pennsylvania, Bristol, Pennsylvania, Carlisle, Pennsylvania, Charleroi, Pennsylvania, Chester, Pennsylvania, Erie, Pennsylvania, Farrell, Pennsylvania, Florence, Pennsylvania, Freemansburg, Pennsylvania, Greensburg, Pennsylvania, Harrisburg, Pennsylvania, Hershey, Pennsylvania, Holbrook, Pennsylvania, Johnstown, Pennsylvania, Kittanning, Pennsylvania, Lancaster, Pennsylvania, Lancaster Downwind, Pennsylvania, Lebanon, Pennsylvania, Montoursville, Pennsylvania, Nazareth, Pennsylvania, New Castle, Pennsylvania, New Garden - Airport, Pennsylvania, Norristown, Pennsylvania, Reading Airport, Pennsylvania, Scranton, Pennsylvania, State College, Pennsylvania, Swiftwater, Pennsylvania, Tioga County, Pennsylvania, Towanda, Pennsylvania, Washington, Pennsylvania, Wilkes-Barre, Pennsylvania, York, Pennsylvania, Flag Plaza, Allegheny, Pennsylvania, Glassport High Street, Allegheny, Pennsylvania, Lawrenceville, Allegheny, Pennsylvania, Liberty 2, Allegheny, Pennsylvania, Lincoln, Allegheny, Pennsylvania, Monroeville, Allegheny, Pennsylvania, North Braddock, Allegheny, Pennsylvania, Marcus Hook, Pennsylvania, Parkway East, Allegheny, Pennsylvania, Uniontown, Pennsylvania

Wisconsin: Appleton Aal, Wisconsin, Chiwaukee, Wisconsin, Devils Lake, Wisconsin, Eau Claire Dot, Wisconsin, Green Bay E High, Wisconsin, Harrington Bch, Wisconsin, Horicon, Wisconsin, Lacrosse Dot, Wisconsin, Madison-east, Wisconsin, Milw 16th St, Wisconsin, Milw Coll. Ave.-nr, Wisconsin, Milw College Ave, Wisconsin, Milw Ser Dnr, Wisconsin, Perkinstown, Wisconsin, Potawatomi, Wisconsin, Potosi, Wisconsin, Wauk-cleveland, Wisconsin, Madison East, Wisconsin

Arizona: South Phoenix, Maricopa, North Phoenix, Maricopa, Durango Complex, Maricopa, Tempe, Maricopa, West Phoenix, Maricopa, Glendale, Maricopa, Mesa, Maricopa, Diablo, Maricopa, Green Valley, Pima County, Green Valley Fire, Pima County, Geronimo, Pima County, Rose Elementary, Pima County, Coachline, Pima County, Childrens Park NCore, Pima County, Orange Grove, Pima County, South Tucson, Pima County

Нью-Мексико: Chaparral, New Mexico, West Mesa, New Mexico, Taos Fire Station, New Mexico, Holman Rd, New Mexico, Carlsbad, New Mexico, Deming Airport, New Mexico, Santa Teresa, New Mexico, Anthony, New Mexico, Hobbs Jefferson, New Mexico, Desert View, New Mexico, Santa Fe Airport, New Mexico, PM, New Mexico, Las Cruces ED, New Mexico, Del Norte, New Mexico, Tramway, New Mexico, South Valley, New Mexico

Флорида: St. Andrews State Park, Bay, Florida, Melbourne, Brevard, Florida, Vista View Park, Broward, Florida, Laurel Oak Elementary, Collier, Florida, Lake City - Veterans Domicile, Columbia, Florida, Sheffield Elementary, Duval, Florida, Mandarin Rd Site, Duval, Florida, Mayo Clinic, Duval, Florida, Ellyson Industrial Park, Escambia, Florida, White Springs, Hamilton, Florida, Coast Guard Station - Davis Island, Hillsborough, Florida, USMC Reserve Center, Hillsborough, Florida, Sydney, Hillsborough, Florida, Bonifay Tri-County Airport, Holmes, Florida, Tallahassee Community College, Leon, Florida, Ocala - YMCA, Marion, Florida, Stuart, Martin, Florida, Miami Fire Station - Station #5, Miami-Dade, Florida, Homestead Fire Station - Station #16, Miami-Dade, Florida, Yulee, Nassau, Florida, Fort Walton Beach, Okaloosa, Florida, Lake Isle Estates - Winter Park, Orange, Florida, Belle Glade, Palm Beach, Florida, Wastewater Treatment Plant - Royal Palm Beach, Palm Beach, Florida, Baptist Childrens Home, Polk, Florida, Woodlawn Beach Middle School, Santa Rosa, Florida, Bee Ridge Park, Sarasota, Florida, Paw Park, Sarasota, Florida, Seminole Community College, Seminole, Florida, Daytona - Blind Services, Volusia, Florida, St. Marks Wildlife Refuge, Wakulla, Florida, Crystal River Preserve, Citrus, Florida, Winkler Pump Station, Lee, Florida, Palatka Barge Port, Putnam, Florida, Paynes Prairie State Park, Alachua, Florida, Azalea Park, Pinellas, Florida, John Chesnut Sr. Park - East Lake, Pinellas, Florida, Jackson Road, Sarasota, Florida, Pepsi Place (PP-PPL), Duval, Florida, Lantana Preserve, Palm Beach, Florida, Apollo Beach, Hillsborough, Florida, Munro, Hillsborough, Florida, Daniela Banu NCore, Broward, Florida, Kooker Park, Jacksonville, Duval, Florida, Rossell, Duval, Florida, Gardinier Park, Hillsborough, Florida

Колорадо: Athens, Boulder-CU, Colorado, CAMP, Colorado, Chatfield Park, Colorado, Colorado College, Colorado, Colorado National Monument, Colorado, Alsup Elementary, Commerce City, Colorado, Delta, Colorado, Fort Collins - CSU Facilities, Colorado, PM2.5, Grand Jct. Powell, Colorado, Greeley - Hospital, Colorado, I-25 Denver, Colorado, La Casa, Colorado, Longmont - Municipal, Colorado, National Jewish Hospital, Colorado, Rifle, Colorado, Welby, Colorado, Aspen PM, Colorado, Adams County Admin Building, Colorado, Globeville, Colorado, I-25 Globeville, Colorado, Rifle PM, Colorado, Swansea, Colorado , Rangely, CO, Colorado

Maine: Deering Oaks, Portland, Maine, Riverside Street, Presque Isle, Maine, Micmac, Maine, Rumford, Maine, Acadia NP - McFarland, Maine, Lewiston, Maine, Littleton, Maine, Bangor, Maine, Portland - Deering Oaks, Maine, Sipayik-ME, Maine, Presque Isle Riverside, Maine, Madawaska PSB, Maine, Carrabassett Valley Town Office, Maine, Bangor KPS, Maine, Bangor MSS, Maine

Louisiana: Alexandria @ LSU Ag Center site , Louisiana, Baton Rouge Capitol site, Louisiana, Kenner site, Louisiana, Lafayette USGS site, Louisiana, Northshore site, Madisonville, Louisiana, Monroe Airport site, Louisiana, Thibodaux site, Louisiana, Westlake site, Louisiana, Shreveport Downtown Airport site, Louisiana

Айова: Jefferson School, Davenport, Iowa, Lake Sugema, Iowa, Linwood Mining, Buffalo, Iowa, Chancy Park, Clinton, Iowa, Rainbow Park, Clinton, Iowa, Hayes School, Davenport, Iowa, Emmetsburg, Iowa, Hoover School, Iowa City, Iowa, High School E Campus, Muscatine, Iowa, Viking Lake, Iowa, Water Tower, Waterloo, Iowa, Carpenter, Des Moines, Iowa, Public Health 4, Iowa, Public Health, Iowa

Connecticut: Danbury, Connecticut, Hartford-Huntley, Connecticut, East Hartford, Connecticut, New Haven - Criscuolo Park, Connecticut, Bridgeport, Connecticut, Waterbury, Connecticut, Groton Fort Griswold, Connecticut, Cornwall, Connecticut, Hartford, Connecticut
Мексика

Guanajuato: Celaya Policia, Celaya, Celaya San Juanico, Celaya, Irapuato Bomberos, Irapuato, T21, León, Nativitas, Salamanca, Celaya Tecnologico, Celaya, T-21, Hospital General, San Juanico, DIF, Tecnológico, Nativitas, Teódula, Cruz Roja, CICEG, Facultad De Medicina, Seguridad Publica, Bomberos, Secundaria

Chihuahua: Estación de Bomberos No.5, Chihuahua, Centro, Chihuahua

Baja California: Secundaria No. 9, Ensenada, Comisión Estatal, Mexicali

Jalisco: Loma Dorada, Guadalajara, Las Pintas, Guadalajara, Miravalle, Guadalajara, Tlaquepaque, Guadalajara, Vallarta, Guadalajara, Santa Fe, Jalisco, Centro, Jalisco, Oblatos, Jalisco, Atemajac, Jalisco, Aguilas, Jalisco

Hidalgo: Pachuca Centro, Hgo, Museo del Rehilete, Hgo

Michoacán: Palacio Municipal, Morelia, Universidad Michoacana de San Nicolas Hidalgo, Morelia

State of Mexico: Aeropuerto, Toluca, Ceboruco, Toluca, Toluca Centro, Toluca, Metepec, Toluca, Villa de las Flores, México, Acolman, México, Tultitlan, México, Xalostoc, México, Cuautitlán, México, FES Acatlán, México, Nezahualcóyotl, México, Tlalnepantla, México, Oxtotitlán, Toluca, San Cristobal Huichotitlán, Toluca, San Mateo Atenco, Toluca

Federal District: Merced, México, Iztacalco, México, UAM Iztapalapa, México, Pedregal, México, Tlahuac, México, Camarones, México, San Juan de Aragón, México, Hospital General de México, México, Santa Fe, México, Coyoacán, México, UAM Xochimilco, México, Ajusco, México, San Agustín, México, Centro de Ciencias de la Atmosfera, México

Aguascalientes: Secundaria Leyes de Reforma, Aguascalientes

Durango: Durango, Durango

Distrito Federal: Ajusco Medio, México, Miguel Hidalgo, México

Morelos: Estación de Monitoreo Cuernavaca Centro, Morelos

Ciudad de México: Benito Juárez, México, Santa FE, México, Gustavo A. Madero, México, Milpa Alta, México

Estado de México: Investigaciones Nucleares, México

: San Agunstín, México, Tlaneplantla, México, Santa Ursula, México, Centro de Salud, Atitalaquia, Hidalgo, Centro de Rehabilitación DIF, Piedras Negras, Coahuila, Tulancingo, Hidalgo, Palacio Municipal Cuautla, Cuautla, Morelos, Universidad Veracruzana, Poza Rica, Veracruz, Tecnológico, Minatitlán, Veracruz, Tecnológico de Tepic, Tepic, Nayarit, IPN, Durango, Durango, Jurisdicción Sanitaria, Monclova, Coahuila, Centro de Salud, Tula, Hidalgo, CONALEP, Torreón, Coahuila, Primaria Revolución, Atotonilco, Hidalgo, Secretaría de Medio Ambiente, Aguascalientes, Casa Hogar, Oaxaca, Primaria Julián Gascón Mercado, Tepic, Nayarit, Campestre, Gómez Palacio, Durango, Estación de Bomberos de Cd. Sahagún, Tepeapulco, Hidalgo, Primaria Melchor Ocampo, Tepeji, Hidalgo, CIMAV, CHIH2, Chihuahua - Municipal, Finanzas, Saltillo, Coahuila, CBTIS, Aguascalientes, STPS, Xalapa, Veracruz, Centro, Aguascalientes, Instituto Tecnológico de Nogales, Nogales, Sonora, Hospital, Huichapan, Hidalgo, Laboratorio, Tijuana, Baja California, Biblioteca, Tizayuca, Hidalgo, Laboratorio de Salud, Morelia, Michoacán, DIF, San Luis Potosí, Biblioteca, San Luis Potosí, Irapuato Bomberos, CEDART, Oaxaca, SRNyMA, Durango, San Luis De La Paz Presidencia Municipal, Abasolo Presidencia Municipal, Guanajuato Universidad Gto Sede Belen, Palacio de Gobierno, Tlaxcala, Tlaxcala

Nuevo Leon: Apodaca, Nuevo Leon, Obispado, Nuevo Leon, S. Pedro, Nuevo Leon, San Nicolás, Nuevo Leon, S. Catarina, Nuevo Leon, Pastora, Nuevo Leon, Escobedo, Nuevo Leon, García, Nuevo Leon, Juárez, Nuevo Leon, Metrorrey, Nuevo Leon
Пуэрто-Рико
San Juan, Bayamon, Ponce
Гватемала
Radio Sonda
Колумбия

Antioquia: Estacion Movil 1 Metro Estrella, Medellín, Politecnico Colombiano Jaime Isaza Cadavid, Medellín, UNE, Medellín, Estacion Movil 2 Universidad Nacional de Colombia, Medellín, Casa de Justicia Itagui, Medellín, Corporacion La Sallista, Medellín, Museo de Antioquia, Medellín, Colegio Concejo de Itagui, Medellín, Estacion Movil 1, Medellín, Tanques La YE, Medellín, SOS - Girardota, Medellín, Estación Móvil - Estación metro La Estrella, Medellín, Tanques la Ye - Medellín, Medellín, Universidad Nacional - Núcleo el Volador, Medellín

Cundinamarca: Guaymaral, Bogota, Kennedy, Bogota, Las Ferias, Bogota, Fontibon, Bogota, Centro de Alto Rendimiento, Bogota, MinAmbiente, Bogota, Tunal, Bogota, San Cristobal, Bogota, Usaquen, Bogota, Carvajal, Bogota, Suba, Bogota, Puente Aranda, Bogota

Богота: Carvajal - Sevillana, Bogota, US Consulate, Bogota
Эквадор

Pichincha: Belisario, Quito, Cotocollao, Quito, Carapungo, Quito, Centro, Quito, Guamaní, Quito, Tumbaco, Quito, Los Chillos, Quito, El Camal, Quito
Аргентина

Буэнос-Айрес: Dock Sud 1, Acumar, La Matanza, Acumar, La boca, Buenos Aires, Centenario, Buenos Aires, Cordoba, Buenos Aires

Buenos Aires Province: Bahía Blanca
Чили

Antofagasta Region: Escuela E-10, Gendarmería, Complejo Deportivo 23 de Marzo, Colegio Pedro Vergara Keller, Antofagasta, Bomberos, Estación Centro, Sierra Gorda

O'Higgins Region: Rancagua I, Rancagua II, Rengo, San Fernando

Santiago Metropolitan Region: La Florida, Independencia, Las Condes, Parque O'Higgins, Pudahuel, Cerrillos, El Bosque, Cerro Navia, Пуэнте-Альто, Talagante, Quilicura

Maule Region: Curicó, U.C. Maule, Universidad de Talca, La Florida.

Araucania: Las Encinas Temuco, Padre Las Casas II, Museo Ferroviario

Los Lagos Region: Osorno

Los Ríos Region: Valdivia

Bio-Bio: INIA, Chillán, Kingston College, Liceo Polivalente, Punteras, Puren, Los Ángeles oriente, 21 de mayo, Nueva Libertad

Aisén Region: Coyhaique, Coyhaique 2, Coyhaique II

Valparaiso: Valparaiso, Ventanas, Винья-дель-Мар, Quilpue

Atacama Region: Copiapo Sivica, Huasco Sivica

Coquimbo Region: La Serena, Coquimbo

Magallanes and Antártica Chilena Region: Punta Arenas

Arica and Parinacota Region: Arica

Biobío: Consultorio - San Vicente, Cerro Merquín

Región del Bío Bío: Los Ángeles Oriente, Balneario Curanilahue, Hualqui

Región de Tarapacá: Alto Hospicio

VII Región: Linares

X Región: Mirasol, Alerce

IX Región: Ñielol

Región de los Ríos: La Union

: Vialidad, La Florida 2
Бразилия

Сан-Паулу: Americana, São Paulo, Araçatuba, São Paulo, Araraquara, São Paulo, Bauru, São Paulo, Campinas-Centro, São Paulo, Capão Redondo, São Paulo, Carapicuíba, São Paulo, Catanduva, São Paulo, Cerqueira César, São Paulo, Congonhas, São Paulo, Cubatão-Vale do Mogi, São Paulo, Cubatão-Vila Parisi, São Paulo, Guarulhos-Paço Municipal, São Paulo, Ibirapuera, São Paulo, Interlagos, São Paulo, IPEN USP, São Paulo , Itaim Paulista, São Paulo, Itaquera, São Paulo, Jacareí, São Paulo, Jaú, São Paulo, Jundiaí, São Paulo, Marg.Tietê-Ponte dos Remédios, São Paulo, Marília, São Paulo, Mauá, São Paulo, Mooca, São Paulo, Nossa Senhora do Ó, São Paulo, Osasco, São Paulo, Parelheiros, São Paulo, Parque D.Pedro II, São Paulo, Paulínia, São Paulo, Paulínia-Sul, São Paulo, Pinheiros, São Paulo, Piracicaba, São Paulo, Presidente Prudente, São Paulo, Ribeirão Preto, São Paulo, S. Bernardo do Campo, São Paulo , S.André-Capuava, São Paulo, S.André-Paço Municipal, São Paulo, Santana, São Paulo, Santo Amaro, São Paulo, Santos, São Paulo, Santos-Ponta da Praia, São Paulo, São Caetano do Sul, São Paulo, São José do Rio Preto, São Paulo, São José dos Campos, São Paulo , Sorocaba, São Paulo, Taboão da Serra, São Paulo, Tatuí, São Paulo, Cubatão-Centro, São Paulo, Diadema, São Paulo, Cid.Universitária-USP-Ipen, São Paulo, S.Bernardo-Centro, São Paulo, S.Bernardo-Paulicéia, São Paulo, Santa Gertrudes, São Paulo, Campinas-V.União, São Paulo, Guarulhos-Pimentas, São Paulo, S.José Campos, São Paulo, S.José Campos-Jd.Satélite, São Paulo, S.José Campos-Vista Verde, São Paulo, Campinas-Taquaral, São Paulo, Limeira, São Paulo, Pico do Jaraguá, São Paulo, Taubaté, São Paulo
Боливия

Cochabamba Department: Parque Kanata, Cochabamba, Semapa, Cochabamba, Coña Coña, Cochabamba
Сальвадор
San Salvador Centro, San Salvador Este
Перу

Лима: US Embassy, Lima, San Juan De Lurigancho, Lima, Huachipa, Lima, Carabayllo, Lima, San Martin De Porres, Lima, Puente Piedra, Lima

Lima Region: San Borja, Lima, Campo De Marte, Lima, Ate, Lima, Villa Maria Del Triunfo, Lima

Santa Anita: Santa Anita, Lima
Канада

Альберта: AMS 13, Alberta, Anzac, Alberta, Beaverlodge, Alberta, Bruderheim, Alberta, Calgary Central 2, Alberta, Calgary Northwest, Alberta, Caroline, Alberta, Clairmont, Alberta, Drayton Valley, Alberta, Edmonton Central, Alberta, Edmonton East, Alberta, Edmonton South, Alberta, Edson, Alberta, Elk Island, Alberta, Fort Chipewyan, Alberta, Fort McKay, Alberta, Fort McMurray Athabasca Valley, Alberta, Fort McMurray Patricia McInnes, Alberta, Fort Saskatchewan, Alberta, Genesee, Alberta, Grande Prairie - Henry Pirker, Alberta, Hinton, Alberta, Lamont County, Alberta, Lethbridge, Alberta, Medicine Hat - Crescent Heights, Alberta, Powers, Alberta, Red Deer, Alberta, Redwater Industrial, Alberta, Smoky Heights, Alberta, Steeper, Alberta, Tomahawk, Alberta, Woodcroft, Alberta, Cold Lake South, Alberta, Elk Point Airport, Alberta, St. Lina, Alberta, Ardrossan, Alberta, Brooks, Alberta, Calgary Southeast, Alberta, Gibbons, Alberta, Red Deer - Lancaster, Alberta, Red Deer - Riverside, Alberta, Rycroft, Alberta, Sherwood Park, Alberta, Buffalo Viewpoint, Alberta, Conklin Community, Alberta, CRNL Horizon, Alberta, Fort McKay South, Alberta, Shell Muskeg River, Alberta, St. Albert, Alberta, Stony Mountain, Alberta, Wapasu, Alberta, Airdrie, Alberta, Bon Accord, Alberta, Janvier, Alberta, Redwater, Alberta, Valemount Firehall

: Hinton West, Alberta, Cranbrook Muriel Baxter, Fire Hall, Labrador

Британская Колумбия: Kelowna College, Vernon Science Centre, Creston PC School, Squamish, Kitimat Haul Road, Kitimat Haisla Village, Kitimat Smeltersite Road, Kitimat Whitesail, Smithers St Josephs, Telkwa, Quesnel Senior Secondary, Prince George Gladstone School, Prince George Plaza 400, Esquimalt Graving Dock, Harmac Cedar Woobank, Burns Lake Fire Centre, Houston Firehall, Terrace BC Access Centre, Powell River Wildwood, Kamloops Federal Building, Castlegar Zinio Park, Golden Helipad, Grand Forks City Hall, Nelson Kutenai Place, Abbotsford A Columbia Street, Abbotsford Central, Agassiz Municipal Hall, Burnaby Kensington Park, Burnaby North Eton, Burnaby South, Chilliwack Airport, Hope Airport, Horseshoe Bay, Langley Central, North Delta, North Vancouver Second Narrows, Pitt Meadow Meadowlands School, Port Moody Rocky Point Park, Richmond South, Surrey East, Tsawwassen, Vancouver Kitsilano, Colwood City Hall, Crofton Escarpment Way, Crofton Substation, Courtenay Elementary School, Duncan Cairnsmore, Elk Falls Dogwood, Nanaimo Labieux, Rumble Beach Hospital, Victoria Topaz, Kitimat Riverlodge, Langdale Elementary, Powell River James Thomson School, Whistler Meadow Park, Fort St John NP Cultural Centre, Prince George BC Rail Warehouse, Vanderhoof, Port Alberni Elementary, Ucluelet Amphitrite Point, Quesnel Maple Drive, Quesnel West Correlieu School, Williams Lake Columneetza School, Crofton Georgia Hts, Terrace Skeena Middle School, Kamloops Aberdeen, Lavington Baptist Church, Duncan Deykin Avenue, Squamish Elementary, Fort St John Key Learning Centre, Fort St John 85th Avenue, Fort St John Old Fort, Peace Valley Attachie Flat Upper Terrace, Taylor Lone Wolf Golf Course, Pouce Coupe 200 Road BCOGC CAMEL, Fort St John North Camp, Prince George 18th Avenue MAML, Vancouver International Airport #2, Duncan College Street, Gibsons Municipal Hall

Саскачеван: Prince Albert, Saskatchewan, Saskatoon, Saskatchewan, Swift Current, Saskatchewan, Regina, Saskatchewan, Buffalo Narrows, Saskatchewan, North Battleford, Saskatchewan, Unity, Saskatchewan, Maidstone, Saskatchewan, Weyburn, Saskatchewan, Kindersley, Saskatchewan, Oxbow, Saskatchewan, Esterhazy, Saskatchewan, Wauchope, Saskatchewan, Stoughton, Saskatchewan, Meadow Lake, Saskatchewan, Wawota, Saskatchewan, Estevan, Saskatchewan

Newfoundland and Labrador: Corner Brook, NewFoundland, Burin, NewFoundland, Grand Falls-Windsor, NewFoundland, Mount Pearl, NewFoundland, St. John's, NewFoundland

Манитоба: Winnipeg Scotia St., Manitoba, Winnipeg Ellen St., Manitoba, Flin Flon, Manitoba, Brandon, Manitoba, Thompson, Manitoba

Квебек: - *: , Gatineau, Shawinigan, Trois-Rivières, Saguenay, , Estrie, Quebec, Gatineau, Quebec, Gatineau - secteur de Hull, Quebec, Haute-Gatineau, Quebec, La Tuque, Quebec, Lachute, Quebec, Lac-Saint-Jean, Quebec, Lanaudière, Quebec, Laurentides, Quebec, Laval, Quebec, Mauricie, Quebec, Shawinigan - secteur de L'Assomption, Quebec, Shawinigan - secteur de Saint-Marc, Quebec, Trois-Rivières - secteur du sanctuaire, Quebec, Trois-Rivières - secteur du Vieux-Trois-Rivières, Quebec, Mont-Laurier, Quebec, Longueuil - secteur du parc Océanie (Brossard), Quebec, Rivière-du-Loup, Quebec, Rouyn-Noranda - secteur du centre-ville, Quebec, Beauce, Quebec, Bois-Francs, Quebec, Bécancour - secteur de l'hôtel de ville, Quebec, Sherbrooke - secteur est, Quebec, Abitibi, Quebec, Rouyn-Noranda - secteur de la montée du Sourire, Quebec, Montmagny, Quebec, Québec, Quebec, Québec - secteur de Champigny, Quebec, Québec - secteur du Vieux-Limoilou, Quebec, Rive-Sud de Montréal, Quebec, Témiscamingue, Quebec, Saguenay, Quebec, Saguenay - secteur de l'université (Chicoutimi), Quebec, Saguenay - secteur de Sainte-Thérèse (Arvida), Quebec, Témiscaming, Quebec, Témiscouata, Quebec, Vallée-du-Richelieu, Quebec, Sorel-Tracy - secteur de Saint-Joseph-de-Sorel, Quebec, Sorel-Tracy - secteur du centre-ville, Quebec, Vaudreuil-Huntingdon, Quebec, Île de Montréal - Centre, Quebec, Saint-Jean-Baptiste, Montreal, Chénier, Montreal, Caserne 17, Montreal, Duncan, Montreal, Hochelaga-Maisonneuve, Montreal, Rivière-des-prairies, Montreal, Maisonneuve, Montreal, Aéroport de Montréal, Montreal, Verdun, Montreal, Molson, Montreal, Sainte-Anne-de-Bellevue, Montreal, Échangeur Décarie, Montreal, Parc Pilon, Montreal, Anjou, Montreal, Drummond, Montreal, Dorval, Montreal, Ontario, Montreal, Jardin Botanique, Montreal, Saint-Michel, Montreal, St-Dominique, Montreal, Roberval, York, Montreal

Québec: Brossard - secteur du parc Sorbonne, Quebec, Lévis - secteur du parc Georges-Maranda, Quebec, Terrebonne - secteur du parc Vaillant, Quebec

Онтарио: - *: , , , WindsorBarrie, Ontario, Belleville, Ontario, Brampton, Ontario, Brantford, Ontario, Burlington, Ontario, Chatham, Ontario, Cornwall, Ontario, Dorset, Ontario, Grand Bend, Ontario, Guelph, Ontario, Hamilton Downtown, Ontario, Hamilton Mountain, Ontario, Hamilton West, Ontario, Kingston, Ontario, Kitchener, Ontario, London, Ontario, Mississauga, Ontario, Morrisburg, Ontario, Newmarket, Ontario, North Bay, Ontario, Oakville, Ontario, Oshawa, Ontario, Ottawa Central, Ontario, Ottawa Downtown, Ontario, Parry Sound, Ontario, Petawawa, Ontario, Peterborough, Ontario, Port Stanley, Ontario, Sarnia, Ontario, Sault Ste Marie, Ontario, St. Catharines, Ontario, Sudbury, Ontario, Thunder Bay, Ontario, Tiverton, Ontario, Toronto Downtown, Ontario, Toronto East, Ontario, Toronto North, Ontario, Toronto West, Ontario, Windsor Downtown, Ontario, Windsor West, Ontario, Forest Hills, Saint John, NewBrunswick, West Side, Saint John, NewBrunswick, Thanet Street, Moncton, NewBrunswick, Route 127, Saint Andrews, NewBrunswick, Aberdeen Street, Fredericton, NewBrunswick, Rough Waters Drive, Bathurst, NewBrunswick, Castle Street, Saint John, NewBrunswick, Route 121, Norton, NewBrunswick, Highway 11, Lower Newcastle, NewBrunswick, Airport, Saint Leonard, NewBrunswick, Fredericton Needham St, NewBrunswick, Edmundston, NewBrunswick

Северо-Запад территорий: Inuvik, NorthWestTerritories, Norman Wells, NorthWestTerritories, Yellowknife, NorthWestTerritories, Fort Smith, NorthWestTerritories, Marina 1, NorthWestTerritories, N'Dilo 1, NorthWestTerritories, Niven Lake 1, NorthWestTerritories, Fort Liard, NorthWestTerritories

Nova Scotia: Kentville, Nova Scotia, Aylesford, Nova Scotia, Halifax Johnston, Nova Scotia, Lake Major, Nova Scotia, Pictou, Nova Scotia, Sydney, Nova Scotia, Port Hawkesbury, Nova Scotia
Южная Африка

KwaZulu-Natal: Brackenham, RichardsBay, CBD, RichardsBay, Mtunzini, RichardsBay, Felixton, RichardsBay, Esikhaleni, RichardsBay, eSikhaleni, RichardsBay, eNseleni, RichardsBay

: Sampler Felixton, E, RichardsBay , Mobile, Eden DM, Diepkloof, Johannesburg Metro, Ermelo, Gert Sibande DM, Kliprivier, Sedibeng DM, Lephalale, Waterberg DM, Middleburg - DEA, Sedibeng DM, Mokopane, Waterberg DM, Sebokeng, Sedibeng DM, Secunda, Gert Sibande DM, Sharpeville, Sedibeng DM, Thabazimbi, Waterberg DM, Three Rivers, Sedibeng DM, Witbank - DEA, Nkangala DM, Zamdela, Fezile Dabi DM, Thokoza, Ekurhuleni Metro, Empangeni, Uthungulu DM, Phalaborwa, Mopani DM, Balfour, Gert Sibande DM, Delmas MP, Middleburg MP, Nkangala DM, Walmer, Nelson Mandela Bay Metro, Khuma, Dr Kenneth Kaunda DM, Phokeng, Bojanala DM, Cape Point, Cape Town Metro, Xanadu, Bojanala DM, Vanderbijlpark, Sedibeng DM, Booysens, Tshwane Metro, Ekandustria, Tshwane Metro, Bodibeng, Olievenhoutbosch, Saltworks, Amajuba DM, Motherwell Day Hospital, Nelson Mandela Bay Metro, Karoo, Namakwa DM, Jabavu, Johannesburg Metro, Standerton - MP Province, Gert Sibande DM
ETHIOPIA

Oromia: Addis Ababa US Embassy, Addis Ababa International Community School
UGANDA

Central Region: Kampala US Embassy
Китай

Пекин: - Пекин: Dongcheng Dongsi, Temple of Heaven, Dongcheng, West Park officials, Wanshou Temple, Chaoyang Olympic Sports Center, Chaoyang Agricultural Exhibition Hall, Haidian Wanliu, The Haidian northern New Area, Haidian Beijing Botanical Garden, Fengtai garden, Fengtai Yungang, Shijingshan city, Fangshan, Liangxiang, Huangcunzhen, Daxing, BDA, Tongzhou New Town, Shunyi New Town , Changping Town, Mentougou, Longquan Town, Pinggu town, Huairou town, The town of Miyun, Yanqing town, Changping Dingling, Badaling Northwest, Miyun Reservoir, Donggaocun Zhen, Pinggu, Yongledianzhen, Tongzhou, Yufazhen, Daxing, Liulihezhen, Fangshan, Qianmen E St, Dongcheng, Yongdingmen Inner St, Xizhimen N St, South Ring Road, East Fourth Ring Road, , Beijing US Embassy

Шанхай: - Шанхай: Putuo Monitoring Station, yángpǔ sì piào, lúwān shī zhuān fùxiǎo, Qingpu Dianshan Lake, Hongkou Liangcheng, Jing'an Monitoring Station, xúhuì shàng shī dà, pǔdōng chuān shā, pǔdōng zhāngjiāng, Pudong Monitoring Station, City average, Pudong Zhoupu, Pudong Huinan, People's Square, Huangpu Ruijin, Jing'an Qiyi Middle School, Jing'an Hetian Middle School, Jing'an North High-tech, Xujiahui, Changning Xianxia, Changning Chengqiao, Changning Huayang, Putuo Taopu, Hongkou Jiaxing, Yangpu Monitoring Station, Yangpu New Jiangwan City, Baoshan Yangxing, Baoshan Luodian, Baoshan Temple Line, Minhang Jiangchuan, Minhang Pujiang, Jiading Monitoring Station, Jiading Tianhua College, Jiading Fangtai, Jiading Nanxiang, jīnshān zhū jīng, Jinshan New Town, jīnshān lángxià, Jinshan Fengjing, Songjiang Jingde Road, Songjiang Library, Songjiang Zhongchen Road, Qingpu Xiayang, Qingpu Zhujiajiao, Qingpu Yingpu, Fengxian South Bridge, Fengxian Bay, Fengxian Nanqiao New City, Fengxian Fengpu, Chongming City Bridge, chóngmíng lǜ huá, Chongming Forest Park, Chongming Shangshi Dongtan, , Shanghai US Consulate

Гуандун: - Кантон: - 广州/荔湾西村, Guangdong: Lìwān xicūn, Guangzhou - 广州/公园前, Guangdong: Gōngyuán qián, Guangzhou - 广州/海珠宝岗, Guangdong: Hǎi zhūbǎo gǎng, Guangzhou - 广州/天河城, Guangdong: Tiānhé chéng, Guangzhou - 广州/海珠赤沙, Guangdong: Hǎizhū chìshā, Guangzhou - 广州/黄埔大沙地, Guangdong: Huángbù dàshādì, Guangzhou - 广州/番禺市桥, Guangdong: Pānyú city bridge, Guangzhou - 广州/花都城区, Guangdong: Huadu town, Guangzhou - 广州/萝岗镇龙, Guangdong: Luogang Zhenlong, Guangzhou - 广州/麓湖, Guangdong: LuHu, Guangzhou - 广州/天湖, Guangdong: Tianhu, Guangzhou - 广州/竹洞, Guangdong: Zhudong, Guangzhou - 广州/磨碟沙站, Guangdong: Modiesha station, Guangzhou - 珠海/斗门, Guangdong: Dòumén, Zhuhai - 珠海/吉大, Guangdong: Jídà, Zhuhai - 珠海/前山, Guangdong: Qiánshān, Zhuhai - 珠海/唐家, Guangdong: Táng jiā, Zhuhai - 佛山/惠景城, Guangdong: Huìjǐngchéng, Foshan - 佛山/湾梁, Guangdong: Wān liáng, Foshan - 佛山/华材职中, Guangdong: Huicai technical school, Foshan - 佛山/三水云东海, Guangdong: Sanshuiyun donghai, Foshan - 佛山/南海气象局, Guangdong: Nanhai Bureau of Meteorology, Foshan - 佛山/高明孔堂, Guangdong: Gāomíng kǒngtáng, Foshan - 佛山/三水监测站, Guangdong: Sanshui Monitoring Station, Foshan - 顺德/顺德苏岗, Guangdong: Shùndé sūgǎng, Shunde - 顺德/容桂街道办, Guangdong: Ronggui street committee, Shunde - 顺德/金桔咀, Guangdong: Jinjuzui, Shunde - 江门/东湖, Guangdong: Donghu, Jiangmen - 江门/桃源大气超级站, Guangdong: Taoyuan Atmosphere Premier Station, Jiangmen - 江门/端芬, Guangdong: Duānfēn, Jiangmen - 江门/双桥, Guangdong: Shuāngqiáo, Jiangmen - 江门/西区, Guangdong: Xiqū, Jiangmen - 江门/北街, Guangdong: Běijiē, Jiangmen - 江门/圭峰西, Guangdong: Guīfēngxi, Jiangmen - 肇庆/坑口子站, Guangdong: Kengkouzi station, Zhaoqing - 肇庆/睦岗子站, Guangdong: Mugangzi station, Zhaoqing - 肇庆/七星岩子站, Guangdong: Qixingyanzi station, Zhaoqing - 肇庆/城中子站, Guangdong: Chengzhongzi station, Zhaoqing - 惠州/金果湾, Guangdong: Jinguo Bay, Huizhou - 惠州/下埔, Guangdong: Xiabu, Huizhou - 惠州/西角, Guangdong: Xijiao, Huizhou - 惠州/河南岸, Guangdong: Henan'an, Huizhou - 惠州/江北, Guangdong: Jiangbei, Huizhou - 惠州/惠阳船湖, Guangdong: Huiyang chuanhu, Huizhou - 惠州/大亚湾管委会, Guangdong: Daya bay management committee, Huizhou - 东莞/莞城二水厂, Guangdong: Guancheng No.2 water plant, Dongguan - 东莞/实验中学, Guangdong: Experimental Middle School, Dongguan - 东莞/东城石井, Guangdong: Dongcheng Shijing, Dongguan - 东莞/南城西平, Guangdong: Nancheng Xiping, Dongguan - 东莞/南城元岭, Guangdong: Nancheng Yuanling, Dongguan - 中山/紫马岭, Guangdong: Zimaling, Zhongshan - 中山/长江旅游区, Guangdong: Yangtze River tourist area, Zhongshan - 中山/华柏园, Guangdong: Huabai Park, Zhongshan - 中山/张溪, Guangdong: Zhangxi, Zhongshan - 韶关/市八中, Guangdong: No.8 middle school, Shaoguan - 韶关/碧湖山庄, Guangdong: Bìhú shānzhuāng, Shaoguan - 韶关/园林处, Guangdong: Forest area, Shaoguan - 韶关/韶关学院, Guangdong: Shaoguan University, Shaoguan - 韶关/曲江监测站, Guangdong: Qujiang Monitoring Station, Shaoguan - 汕头/金平子站, Guangdong: Jīnpíngzi, Shantou - 汕头/龙湖子站, Guangdong: Lónghúzi, Shantou - 汕头/濠江子站, Guangdong: Háojiāngzi, Shantou - 汕头/澄海子站, Guangdong: Chénghǎizi, Shantou - 汕头/潮阳子站, Guangdong: Cháoyángzi, Shantou - 湛江/市环境监测站, Guangdong: City Environmental Monitoring Station, Zhanjiang - 湛江/环保局宿舍, Guangdong: EPB Dormitory, Zhanjiang - 湛江/霞山游泳场, Guangdong: Xiashan Swimming Park, Zhanjiang - 湛江/湛江影剧院, Guangdong: Zhanjiang Theatre, Zhanjiang - 茂名/市环保局茂港分局, Guangdong: Maogang sub-office EPB, Maoming - 茂名/茂石化七小, Guangdong: Petrochemical No. 7 elementaty school, Maoming - 茂名/健康路, Guangdong: Jiankang road, Maoming - 梅州/嘉应大学, Guangdong: Jiaying University, Meizhou - 梅州/梅县新城, Guangdong: Mexian new town, Meizhou - 梅州/环境监控中心, Guangdong: Environmental Monitoring Center, Meizhou - 汕尾/市环保局, Guangdong: City EPA, Shanwei - 汕尾/市政府, Guangdong: City government, Shanwei - 汕尾/新城中学, Guangdong: Xincheng Middle School, Shanwei - 河源/市三小, Guangdong: No.3 elementary school, Heyuan - 河源/市自来水厂, Guangdong: City water company, Heyuan - 河源/河源中学, Guangdong: Heyuan high school, Heyuan - 阳江/鸳鸯湖, Guangdong: Yuanyang Lake, Yangjiang - 阳江/南恩路, Guangdong: Nan'en road, Yangjiang - 清远/城区政府, Guangdong: Town governement, Qingyuan - 清远/扶贫区, Guangdong: Fupin district, Qingyuan - 清远/环保局, Guangdong: Environment protection office, Qingyuan - 潮州/西园路, Guangdong: Xiyuan Road, Chaozhou - 潮州/档案局, Guangdong: Archives Bureau, Chaozhou - 潮州/市政公司, Guangdong: Municipal Corporation, Chaozhou - 揭阳/东湖公园, Guangdong: Donghu Park, Jieyang - 揭阳/渔湖初级中学, Guangdong: Yuhu Middle School, Jieyang - 揭阳/实验小学, Guangdong: Experimental Primary School, Jieyang - 揭阳/仙滘, Guangdong: Xian jiào, Jieyang - 云浮/市环境监测站, Guangdong: City Environmental Monitoring Station, Yunfu - 云浮/新市府指挥部, Guangdong: The new city government headquarters, Yunfu - 云浮/牧羊派出所, Guangdong: Muyang police sub-station, Yunfu - 汕头/潮南子站, Guangdong: Chaonanzi Station, Shantou - 湛江/麻章区环保局, Guangdong: Mazhang EPA, Zhanjiang - 湛江/坡头区环保局, Guangdong: Potou District EPB, Zhanjiang - 茂名/高岭, Guangdong: Gaoling, Maoming - 广州/帽峰山森林公园, Guangdong: Maofengshan Forest Park, Guangzhou - 阳江/马南垌, Guangdong: mǎ nán dòng, Yangjiang - 广州/万顷沙, Guangdong: wànqǐng shā, Guangzhou - 汕头/南澳县子站, Guangdong: nán'ào xiàn zi zhàn, Shantou - 佛山/金桔咀, Guangdong: Jinjuzui, Foshan - 佛山/顺德苏岗, Guangdong: Shùndé sūgǎng, Foshan - 佛山/容桂街道办, Guangdong: Ronggui street committee, Foshan - 河源/东埔, Guangdong: Dongpu, Heyuan - 河源/源西, Guangdong: yuán xī, Heyuan - 河源/老城, Guangdong: Old Town, Heyuan - 清远/高新区, Guangdong: High-tech zone, Qingyuan - 清远/环保大楼, Guangdong: EPA building, Qingyuan - 东莞/莞城梨川, Guangdong: guǎn chéng lí chuān, Dongguan - 东莞/东城主山, Guangdong: dōngchéng zhǔ shān, Dongguan - 揭阳/渔湖, Guangdong: yú hú, Jieyang - 揭阳/新兴, Guangdong: xīnxīng, Jieyang - 揭阳/东兴, Guangdong: dōngxìng, Jieyang - 揭阳/西马, Guangdong: xī mǎ, Jieyang - 广州/体育西, Guangdong: tǐyù xī, Guangzhou - 广州/番禺中学, Guangdong: pānyú zhōngxué, Guangzhou - 广州/花都师范, Guangdong: huādū shīfàn, Guangzhou - 广州/九龙镇镇龙, Guangdong: jiǔlóng zhèn zhèn lóng, Guangzhou - 广州/广雅中学, Guangdong: guǎngyǎ zhōngxué, Guangzhou - 广州/市监测站, Guangdong: City Monitoring Station, Guangzhou - 广州/市五中, Guangdong: shì wǔ zhōng, Guangzhou - 广州/广东商学院, Guangdong: guǎngdōng shāngxuéyuàn, Guangzhou - 广州/市八十六中, Guangdong: shì bāshí liù zhōng, Guangzhou - 江门/超级站, Guangdong: chāojí zhàn, Jiangmen - 惠州/惠阳区承修路船湖, Guangdong: huìyángqū chéng xiūlù chuán hú, Huizhou - 惠州/河南岸金山湖, Guangdong: hénán àn jīnshān hú, Huizhou - 惠州/下埔横江三路, Guangdong: xià bù héng jiāng sān lù, Huizhou - 惠州/江北云山西路, Guangdong: jiāngběi yún shānxī lù, Huizhou - 清远/凤城街办, Guangdong: Fengcheng Subdistrict, Qingyuan - 清远/技师学院, Guangdong: jìshī xuéyuàn, Qingyuan - 潮州/市政府, Guangdong: City government, Chaozhou - 云浮/新市府, Guangdong: xīnshì fǔ, Yunfu - 云浮/牧羊, Guangdong: mùyáng, Yunfu - Шэньчжэнь: Соль кастрюли, Xiapi (下陂) , Kwai Chung, Songgang (松岗) , Shajing (沙井) , Pingshan (坪山) , Nanyou, Nan'aozhen, Meisha, Longhua (龙华) , Xi xiang, Liyuan, Kwai Chung, OCT, Honghu, Henggang (横岗) , Guangming (光明) , Mission Hills, Fuyong (福永) , - Shantou: Háojiāngzi, Shantou, Jīnpíngzi, Shantou, Chaonanzi Station, Shantou, Chénghǎizi, Shantou, Cháoyángzi, Shantou, Lónghúzi, Shantou, Shantou - Shaoguan: Bìhú shānzhuāng, Shaoguan, No.8 middle school, Shaoguan, Forest area, Shaoguan, Qujiang Monitoring Station, Shaoguan, Shaoguan University, Shaoguan, Shaoguan - Qingyuan: Environment protection office, Qingyuan, Fengcheng Subdistrict, Qingyuan, Fupin district, Qingyuan, Qingyuan - Хэюань: City water company, Heyuan, No.3 elementary school, Heyuan, Heyuan high school, Heyuan, - Чжухай: - Foshan: Foshan - Zhanjiang: Zhanjiang - Чжуншань: - Jiangmen: Jiangmen - Zhaoqing: Zhaoqing - Дунгуань: - Huizhou: Huizhou - Шуньдэ: - Чаочжоу: - Jieyang: Jieyang - Маомин: - Мэйчжоу: - Шаньвэй: - Янцзян: - Юньфу: - Guangzhou/US Consulate, Guangdong: Guangzhou US Consulate

Провинция Сычуань: - Чэнду: , Jinquan lianghe, Chengdu, Shilidian, Chengdu, Sanwayao, Chengdu, Shahepu, Chengdu, Liang Lane, Chengdu, Caotang Temple, Chengdu, People's Park, Chengdu, Lingyansi, Chengdu, Junping Street, Chengdu, Dàshí xī lù, Chengdu, 龙泉驿区区政府, Chengdu, Shahe Jinjiang section, Chengdu, City Youth Activity Center, Chengdu, Wu Hou Science and Technology Parks, Chengdu, Lido Garden, Chengdu, Yulin, Chengdu, xióngmāo jīdì, Chengdu, Western high-tech innovation center, Chengdu, Longquanyi District Environmental Monitoring Station, Chengdu, Qingbaijiang District Environmental Monitoring Station, Chengdu, Chengxiang town, Chengdu, Xindu District Environmental Monitoring Station, Chengdu, sānyuán wàiguóyǔ xuéxiào, Chengdu, Chengdu Second Administrative College, Chengdu, Art School, Chengdu, Jintang County Armed Forces, Chengdu, Shuangliu County Environmental Monitoring Station, Chengdu, Huayang, Chengdu, pí xiàn dǎngxiào, Chengdu, tuanjie town, Chengdu, jiàn háng jiāshǔ lóu, Chengdu, Pujiang County Environmental Monitoring Station, Chengdu, School Resources, Chengdu, Pengzhou EPA, Chengdu, Qionglai water companies, Chengdu, Chong City Xingzhi Middle School, Chengdu, Jīn Zhōngwài Experimental School, Chengdu, Xinjin Secondary Foreign Language Experimental School, Chengdu, Hóngxīng Power Station, Chengdu, Jiǎnyáng EPA, Chengdu, Shāhé, Chengdu, Qīngshàonián Palace, Chengdu, Jincheng Lake, Chengdu, West River, Chengdu, Qingbaijiang library, Chengdu, Xindu Local Taxation Bureau, Chengdu, Wenjiang Riverside Road, Chengdu, Shuangliu earthquake disaster reduction bureau, Chengdu, Shuangliu District EPB, Chengdu, Pujiang County Party School, Chengdu, Dujiangyan EPB, Chengdu, jiǎnyáng yìnáo lù, Chengdu, běixīng dàdào yīduàn, Chengdu, Jinbo Road, Chengdu, Chengdu US Consulate - Mianyang: Fuleshan, Mianyang, Municipal People's Congress, Mianyang, High-tech Zone Water Company, Mianyang, No.3 water company, Mianyang, Mianyang, mianyang boya primary school, Mianyang, Pingwu County Environmental Protection Agency, Mianyang, Beichuan County Stations, Mianyang, Yanting County Environmental Protection Agency, Mianyang, Santai County government center, Mianyang, Monitoring station, Mianyang, Chengbei district, Mianyang - Deyang города: Dongshan Park, Deyang, Xixiaoqu, Deyang, City Procuratorate, Deyang, Refractory Factory, Deyang, , Deyang City Board of Education, Deyang, Center No.3 , Deyang - Panzhihua: Nongnongping, Panzhihua, Hemenkou, Panzhihua, Bingcaogang, Panzhihua, Renhe, Panzhihua, Jinjina, Panzhihua, Panzhihua, sishi middle school, Panzhihua, Panzhihua Central Hospital, Panzhihua, Miyi County Government, Panzhihua - Yibin: Shima Middle School, Yibin, Municipal party committee, Yibin, No. 4 middle school, Yibin, City government, Yibin, Huangjinzui, Yibin, Shaping Middle School, Yibin, Yibin, Yibin providers vocational school, Yibin, Jiangan environmental monitoring office, Yibin, Gong County Environmental Protection Agency, Yibin - Zigong города: Datang Hill, Zigong, Yanma Road, Zigong, Tanmulin Street, Zigong, Chunhua Road, Zigong, , 青杠林路, Zigong, 檀木林体育馆, Zigong, Zigong rescue shelter, Zigong, Fushun County Administration Center, Zigong - Luzhou: Jiushi Hill, Luzhou, Xiaoshishang Port, Luzhou, Lantianxian Bridge, Luzhou, City Environment Monitoring Station, Luzhou, Luzhou, Luzhou Medical College North Campus, Luzhou, Luding County Environmental Protection Agency, Luzhou, Naxi District Environmental Protection Agency, Luzhou, Xuyong County Chinese Medicine Hospital, Luzhou, Jiangxian Chengguan Middle School, Luzhou, Gulin County Construction Bureau, Luzhou - Nanchong: Xīshān scenic area, Nanchong, City Committee, Nanchong, Refinery Factory, Nanchong, Gaoping District Monitoring Station, Nanchong, Jialing District EPB, Nanchong, City Environmental Monitoring Station, Nanchong, Nanchong, Nanchang No1 middle school, Nanchong, Nanbu County Environmental Protection Agency, Nanchong, EPA Peng'an, Nanchong, Yilong EPA, Nanchong, Xichong EPA, Nanchong, bàn xià kēlì shēngchǎn jīdì, Nanchong - Neijiang: City Monitoring Station, Neijiang, Dongxing District Government , Neijiang, No 2 middle school, Neijiang, nèijiāng rìbào shè, Neijiang, Neijiang, Weiyuan County Environmental Protection Agency, Neijiang, Longchang County IRS, Neijiang - Суйнин: shíxīhào, Suining, City Monitoring Station, Suining, Administrative center , Suining, měi níng shípǐn gōngsī, Suining, , suizhong experimental primary school, Suining - Лэшань: niú'ěr qiáo, Leshan, shì dì sān shuǐ chǎng, Leshan, City Monitoring Station, Leshan, Leshan Giant Buddha Scenic Area , Leshan, , 花湖湾, Leshan, Shawan District Environmental Protection Bureau, Leshan, Qianwei County Government, Leshan, Muchuan County Environmental Protection Agency, Leshan, Environmental Monitoring Station, Leshan, Jiajiang County Environmental Monitoring Station, Leshan, pútí shān, Leshan, Crystal Plaza Emeishan, Leshan, Emei Mountain and Lake, Leshan - Meishan: Heilongtan , Meishan, Bureau of Meteorology, Meishan, Xuguang Community , Meishan, City Monitoring Station, Meishan, Meishan, má yí guān, Meishan, City committee communist party school, Meishan, 区人社局, Meishan, Renshou County Land Bureau, Meishan, Hongya County Environmental Protection Agency, Meishan, Danleng EPA, Meishan - Цзыян: liánhuā shān, Ziyang, Ziyang middle school, Ziyang, sìsānyī chǎng, Ziyang, shīfàn xiào, Ziyang, qū fǎyuàn, Ziyang, , hedong district, yinao street, Ziyang - Guangan: Xiaoping's former residence , Guangan, Municipal party committee, Guangan, yǒuyì zhōngxué, Guangan, Réngōng lake, Guangan, guǎngdiàn huāyuán, Guangan, běichén xiǎoxué, Guangan, Huaying EPA, Guangan - Ya'an: Daxing 526, Yaan, Jianan plant, Yaan, City government, Yaan, Sichuan Agricultural University, Yaan, Baoxing County Environmental Protection Agency, Yaan, hàn yuán xiàn fù táng cūnzi zhàn, Yaan, Shimian County Administrative Center, Yaan, zhì shuǐ chǎng, Yaan - Dazhou: Dazhou Technical College, Dazhou, City Environmental Monitoring Station, Dazhou, fènghuáng district, Dazhou, dáxiàn jīguān hotel, Dazhou, Civic Center, Dazhou, Dazhu County Environmental Protection Agency, Dazhou, xuanhan no2 middle school, Dazhou, Hexi vocational, Dazhou, New Dachuan District People's Hospital, Dazhou - Ngawa Zong: Jiuzhaigou, Ngawa Zong (阿坝九寨沟) , State Institute of Agricultural Science, Ngawa Zong, State Stations, Ngawa Zong, Mashi primary school, Ngawa Zong, State Institute of Agricultural Science, Ngawa Zong, State Stations, Ngawa Zong, Mashi primary school, Ngawa Zong, Songpan County North sub-station, Ngawa Zong, Aba County Environmental Protection Bureau, Ngawa Zong, Hongyuan county government compound, Ngawa Zong, Jinchuan Environmental Bureau, Ngawa Zong, Jiuzhaigou EPB, Ngawa Zong, Ngawa Zong - Garzê Zong: Hailuogou, Garzê Zong (甘孜海螺沟) , jiāngjūn qiáo, Garzê Zong, shuǐ qiáo zi, Garzê Zong, 州环保局, Garzê Zong (甘孜州环保局) , Xinlong County, Garzê Zong, 得荣县公安局, Garzê Zong - Guangyuan: Heishipo, Guangyuan, Old Town, Guangyuan, Nanba, Guangyuan, Monitoring station, Guangyuan, xiū chéng bà diǎn, Guangyuan, Dazhong Bazi station, Guangyuan, Guangyuan - Bazhong: nán kān gōngyuán, Bazhong, City EPA, Bazhong, High School, Bazhong, Shiliu middle school, Bazhong, Su Ping Shan, Bazhong, Vocational high school, Bazhong, Zhaoyang district, Bazhong, Dengke primary school, Bazhong, xinyi primary school, Bazhong, Zhenwu Center, Bazhong, Bazhong - Liangshan: qīnglóng sì, Liangshan, Qionghai Hotel, Liangshan, Xichang City Hall, Liangshan, Liangshan Prefecture Government, Liangshan, cháng'ān, Liangshan, Ganluo Hotel, Liangshan, Yuexi County Environmental Protection Agency, Liangshan, Xian county, Liangshan, Zhenwu Center, Liangshan, Butuo County Environmental Protection roof, Liangshan, North Gate Street Station, Liangshan, chuān ān diàn, Liangshan, Liangshan

провинция Ляонин: - Шэньян: Shenyang US Consulate, Huishan, Shenyang, Hunnan, Shenyang, Dōngruǎn, Shenyang, Zhangshi, Shenyang, Artillery College, Shenyang, Beiling, Shenyang, Wenyi Road, Shenyang, Xiaoheyan, Shenyang, Taiyuan Street, Shenyang, Ermao, Shenyang, Liaoning University, Shenyang, , hún nán dōng lù, Shenyang , Shenyang, Tanglin Road , Shenyang , Shenyang, wenhua street, Shenyang , Shenyang, Chénliáoxī lù, Shenyang, yùnóng lù, Shenyang, chén běi, Shenyang , Shenyang, Tiexi, Shenyang (沈阳铁西) , bái tǎ, Shenyang , Shenyang (沈阳白塔) - Далянь: Ganjingzi, Dalian, Zhoushuizi, Dalian, Xinghai No 3 station, Dalian, Qingniwa Bridge, Dalian, Fujiazhuang, Dalian, Qixianling, Dalian, Lushun, Dalian, Jinzhou, Dalian, BDA, Dalian, D&D Port, Dalian, - Даньдунский: Bearing Factory, Dandong, Financial school, Dandong, Yuanbaoshan water, Dandong, Experimental Primary School, Dandong, , jiangwan east street, Dandong , Dandong, linjiang houjie, Dandong , Dandong, yuanbaoshan, Dandong , Dandong, minzhu bridge, Dandong , Dandong - Паньцзинь: BDA, Panjin, Xinglongtai, Panjin, Dingxiang, Panjin, , xīnshēng jiēdào, Panjin , Panjin - Инкоу: No.3 water company, Yingkou, Xi pàotái, Yingkou, Yingkou University, Yingkou, Botanical garden, Yingkou, , xuéfǔ nánlù, Yingkou , Yingkou, Daqing Road , Yingkou , Yingkou, jinghu west street, Yingkou , Yingkou - Хулудао: Xishanpo, Huludao, Huagong hospital, Huludao, New district park, Huludao, Lianshan district governement, Huludao, , longgang district, Huludao , Huludao, huagong street, Huludao , Huludao, Xīnqū, Huludao, Dongcheng District , Huludao , Huludao - Anshan: Anshan, Shengou Temple, Anshan, Central Station, Anshan, Taiping Station, Anshan, Tiexi, Anshan, Míngdá district, Anshan, Qianshan Park, Anshan, Taiyang, Anshan, tàipíng, Anshan , Anshan, Tiexi Sandao jie, Anshan, West Industrial Park , Anshan , Anshan, Qianshan , Anshan , Anshan - Fushun: Fushun, Wanghua, Fushun, Xinhua, Fushun, Dongzhou, Fushun, Train Station, Fushun, Reservoir, Fushun, Shenfu new town, Fushun, Wanghua district, Fushun , Fushun, Shuncheng district, Fushun , Fushun, Dongzhou district, Fushun , Fushun, Xinfu district, Fushun , Fushun, Dahuofang reservoir, Fushun , Fushun - Benxi: Benxi, Dayu, Benxi, Xihu, Benxi, Caitun, Benxi, Dongming, Benxi, Occupational disease hospital, Benxi, Weining, Benxi, Xinlitun , Benxi , Benxi - Jinzhou: Jinzhou, Nanshan, Jinzhou, BDA, Jinzhou, Baigu Water Plant, Jinzhou, Monitoring station, Jinzhou, Beihu Park, Jinzhou, baigu street, Jinzhou, Jinzhou, tianan street, Jinzhou , Jinzhou - Чаоян: , Landscape Management Office, Chaoyang (朝阳园林管理处) , Flour Mill, Chaoyang (朝阳面粉厂) , Longcheng Agricultural Park, Chaoyang (朝阳龙城农业园区) , No.1 Construction company, Component factory, Chaoyang (朝阳一建构件厂) , xī liáng, Chaoyang , Chaoyang, hepan district, Chaoyang , Chaoyang, Bālǐ bǎo, Chaoyang , Chaoyang, Agricultural Area, Chaoyang - Телин: , Steel Factory, Tieling (铁岭钢厂) , Waterpark, Tieling, Benzhan, Tieling (铁岭本站) , Jinsha River, Tieling (铁岭金沙江) , Huigong Street West , Tieling , Tieling, Yínzhōu lù dōngduàn, Tieling, jīnshā jiāng lù běi, Tieling , Tieling - Ляоян: , Chemical Factory, Liaoyang (辽阳辽化) , No. 201 blood bank, Liaoyang (辽阳二零一血站) , Yuanlin Compound, Liaoyang (辽阳园林小区) , Steel Pipe Factory, Liaoyang (辽阳钢管厂) , Hongwei District , Liaoyang , Liaoyang, xīnhuá yuán, Liaoyang , Liaoyang, Riverside Road , Liaoyang , Liaoyang, West Industrial Park , Liaoyang , Liaoyang - Фусинь: , Industrial Area, Fuxin, People's Park, Fuxin (阜新人民公园) , Agricultural Area, Fuxin, Environment protection office, Fuxin (阜新环保局) , Yulong Xinchengzi Station, Fuxin (阜新玉龙新城子站) , changqing street, Fuxin , Fuxin, Dongyuan , Fuxin , Fuxin, Yulong Metro , Fuxin , Fuxin

Шаньдун: - Дуньин: Guǎngnán reservoir, Dongying, City EPA, Dongying, Vocational College, Dongying, Xianhe Oil Production Plant, Dongying, Gengjin village, Dongying, City environmental company, Dongying, Shènglì hospital, Dongying, Hekou district, Dongying, BDA, Dongying, - Laiwu: Vocational and Technical College, Laiwu, Vegetable oil factory, Laiwu, Nursing home, Laiwu, Xinyi middle school, Laiwu, Risheng International School, Laiwu, Gangcheng EPA, Laiwu, City EPA, Laiwu, Laiwu - Цзинань: City Monitoring Station, Jinan, Shandong Institute of Economics, Jinan, Quancheng Plaza, Jinan, Kegansuo, Jinan, Shāndōng lǔnéng, Jinan, Agriculture Science Institute, Jinan, Jīchuáng èr chǎng, Jinan, Lanxiang technical school, Jinan, Chemical factory, Jinan, Provincial Seed Warehouse, Jinan, Shandong Architecture University, Jinan, Baosheng cable company, Jinan, Paomaling, Jinan, Changqing District Communist Party School, Jinan, BDA, Jinan, - Циндао: Shinan district No. 1, Qingdao, Tuán dǎo, Qingdao, Shibei district No. 1, Qingdao, Shibei district No. 2, Qingdao, Huangdao District No. 1, Qingdao, Huangdao District No. 2, Qingdao, Laoshan District No. 1, Qingdao, Yǎng kǒu, Qingdao, Laoshan District No. 2, Qingdao, Licang District No. 1, Qingdao, Licang District No. 2, Qingdao, Chengyang District No. 1, Qingdao, Chengyang District No. 2, Qingdao, - Zibo: Zichuan Meteo. Stations, Zibo, Fènghuáng shān, Zibo, People's Park, Zibo, Dongfeng Chemical factory, Zibo, Xīnqū, Zibo, Nán dìng, Zibo, Boshan shuangshan, Zibo, Qīnglóng shān, Zibo, Linzi Putian Park, Zibo, Qilu Petrochemical, Zibo, Zhoucun sanjin Group, Zibo, Vocational College, Zibo, BDA, Zibo, Zibo - Zaozhuang: Shizhong District Government, Zaozhuang, Sewage treatment plant, Zaozhuang, Xuecheng EPA, Zaozhuang, Yicheng District government, Zaozhuang, Taierzhuang EPA, Zaozhuang, Shanting EPA, Zaozhuang, City EPA, Zaozhuang, High-tech zone, Zaozhuang, Zaozhuang - Yantai: Bearing Factory, Yantai, Xijiao Chemical Station, Yantai, Lǔdōng Univertity, Yantai, Fushan Monitoring Stations, Yantai, Mouping EPA, Yantai, Laishan EPA, Yantai, Laishan Shengquan Industrial Park, Yantai, China Agricultural University, Yantai, BDA EPA, Yantai, BDA zone B, Yantai, Dajijia, Yantai, Yantai - Weifang: Liújiāyuán, Weifang, BDA, Weifang, Business School, Weifang, Hanting District, Weifang, Gongda Company, Weifang, City EPA, Weifang, City Arbitration Committee, Weifang, Xinhui Group, Weifang, Jincheng Middle School, Weifang, Weifang - Jining: City Monitoring Station, Jining, Shengdi Hollidays Resort, Jining, Sewage treatment plant, Jining, Electrochemical Factory, Jining, Rencheng BDA, Jining, Agricultural School, Jining, BDA Huojucheng, Jining, Jining - Tyan: Taishan monitoring station, Taian, Shandong Electric Power School, Taian, Population Education school, Taian, Houfeng company, Taian, Nongda new campus, Taian, Transportation technical school, Taian, ICT Technology, Taian, - Weihai: City Environmental Monitoring Station, Weihai, Woodworking Factory, Weihai, Lantian Hotel, Weihai, Zhang village government, Weihai, Gao District Bank, Weihai, Huxia technical school, Weihai, Weihai - солнечный свет: City governement square, Rizhao, Port Authority, Rizhao, City Monitoring Station, Rizhao, Professor Garden, Rizhao, Vocational and Technical College, Rizhao, Lanshan EPA branch, Rizhao, Jinma Industrial Park, Rizhao, - Линьи: Lunan Pharmaceutical Factory, Linyi, Yihe compound, Linyi, Linyi University, Linyi, City EPA (Nanfang), Linyi, Xinguang woolen factory, Linyi, Hongfu Baijiu Factory, Linyi, Hedong insurance company, Linyi, Jianghua vehicule center, Linyi, - Dezhou: Heima group, Dezhou, Children's amuzment park, Dezhou, Monitoring station, Dezhou, Supervision Station, Dezhou, Huayu technical school, Dezhou, Shuangyi group, Dezhou, Dezhou - Liaocheng: Dongchang District Government, Liaocheng, Light Machinery Factory No. 2, Liaocheng, City committee communist party school, Liaocheng, Customs, Liaocheng, Hongshun Garden, Liaocheng, BDA, Liaocheng, Liaocheng - Binzhou: City EPA, Binzhou, Beizhong new school, Binzhou, No.2 water factory, Binzhou, Keling Chemical factory, Binzhou, Yinhe logistics company, Binzhou, Bilin compond, Binzhou, Binzhou - Heze: Bureau of Meteorology, Heze, Sewage treatment plant, Heze, Municipal CPPCC, Heze, Mǔdān high-tech zone, Heze, Huarun Pharmaceutical Company, Heze, Heze University, Heze, Heze - 黄岛区/黄岛区4号, Shandong: No. 4, Huangdao District, Huangdao District - 黄岛区/黄岛区西部1号, Shandong: No. 1 West of Huangdao District, Huangdao District - 崂山区/崂山区子站, Shandong: Laoshan district sub-station, Laoshan District - 崂山区/崂山区中部, Shandong: Laoshan District Central, Laoshan District - 李沧区/李沧区南部, Shandong: Southern Lishui District, Lisong District - 李沧区/李沧区3号, Shandong: No. 3, Lisong District, Lisong District - 城阳区/城阳区南部, Shandong: Southern part of Chengyang District, Chengyang District - 胶州市/胶州1号, Shandong: Jiaozhou No. 1, Jiaozhou City - 胶州市/胶州2号, Shandong: Jiaozhou 2, Jiaozhou City - 即墨市/即墨1号, Shandong: Jimo 1, Jimo City - 即墨市/即墨2号, Shandong: Jimo 2, Jimo City - 平度市/平度1号, Shandong: Pingdu No. 1, Pingdu City - 平度市/平度2号, Shandong: Pingdu 2, Pingdu City - 莱西市/莱西1号, Shandong: lái xī 1 hào, Laixi City - 莱西市/莱西2号, Shandong: lái xī 2 hào, Laixi City - 历下区/高新学校, Shandong: High school, Lixia District - 长清区/长清大学城, Shandong: zhǎng qīng dàxué chéng, Zhangqing District - 章丘市/章丘城区, Shandong: Zhangqiucheng District, Zhangqiu City - 章丘市/章丘开发区, Shandong: Zhangqiu Development Zone, Zhangqiu City - 高新区/商职学院, Shandong: Business college, High-tech zone - 平阴县/平阴城区, Shandong: Pingyin District, Pingyin County - 平阴县/平阴开发区, Shandong: Pingyin Development Zone, Pingyin County - 济阳县/济阳城区, Shandong: Jiyang City, Jiyang County - 济阳县/济阳开发区, Shandong: Jiyang Development Zone, Jiyang County - 商河县/商河城区, Shandong: Shanghe District, Shanghe County - 商河县/商河开发区, Shandong: Shanghe Development Zone, Shanghe County - 桓台县/桓台华沟, Shandong: huán tái huá gōu, Huantai County - 桓台县/桓台锦秋, Shandong: huán tái jǐn qiū, Huantai County - 高青县/高青芦湖, Shandong: Gaoqinglu Lake, Gaoqing County - 高青县/高青田镇, Shandong: Gaoqingtian Town, Gaoqing County - 沂源县/沂源历山, Shandong: Wuyuan Lishan, Wuyuan County - 沂源县/沂源南麻, Shandong: Wuyuan Nanma, Wuyuan County - 滕州市/滕州北辛中学, Shandong: Tengzhou Beixin Middle School, Tengzhou City - 滕州市/滕州市规划局, Shandong: Tengzhou Planning Bureau, Tengzhou City - 滕州市/滕州新二中, Shandong: Tengzhou New Second Middle School, Tengzhou City - 垦利区/垦利区环保局, Shandong: Kenli District Environmental Protection Bureau, Kenli District - 垦利区/垦利区民丰湖, Shandong: Minfeng Lake, Kenli District, Kenli District - 利津县/利津生态园, Shandong: Lijin Ecological Park, Lijin County - 利津县/利津县凤凰广场, Shandong: Phoenix Square, Lijin County, Lijin County - 广饶县/广饶孙武湖, Shandong: Guangrao Sun Wuhu, Guangrao County - 芝罘区/金沟寨, Shandong: Jingouzhai, Zhifu District - 长岛县/长岛大头山, Shandong: zhǎngdǎo dàtóu shān, Zhangdao County - 龙口市/龙口矿务局, Shandong: Longkou Mining Bureau, Longkou City - 龙口市/龙口南山区, Shandong: Longkou Nanshan District, Longkou City - 龙口市/龙口市政府, Shandong: Longkou City Government, Longkou City - 莱阳市/莱阳开发区, Shandong: Laiyang Development Zone, Laiyang City - 莱阳市/莱阳农学院, Shandong: Laiyang Agricultural College, Laiyang City - 莱州市/莱州环保局, Shandong: Laizhou EPA, Laizhou City - 莱州市/莱州市政府, Shandong: Laizhou Municipal Government, Laizhou City - 蓬莱市/蓬莱环保局, Shandong: Penglai EPA, Penglai City - 蓬莱市/蓬莱沙河桥, Shandong: Penglai Shahe Bridge, Penglai City - 招远市/招远环保局, Shandong: Zhaoyuan EPA, Zhaoyuan City - 招远市/招远新一中, Shandong: Zhaoyuan New One, Zhaoyuan City - 栖霞市/栖霞财政局, Shandong: Qixia Finance Bureau, Qixia City - 栖霞市/栖霞环保局, Shandong: Qixia Environmental Protection Bureau, Qixia City - 海阳市/海阳环保局, Shandong: Haiyang Environmental Protection Bureau, Haiyang City - 海阳市/海阳开发区, Shandong: Haiyang Development Zone, Haiyang City - 潍城区/潍城区政府, Shandong: Yucheng District Government, Wucheng District - 临朐县/临朐自来水厂, Shandong: Linyi Waterworks, Linyi County - 昌乐县/昌乐体育局, Shandong: Changle Sports Bureau, Changle County - 昌乐县/昌乐五图, Shandong: chāng lè wǔ tú, Changle County - 高新开发区/潍坊学院, Shandong: Weifang College, High-tech Development Zone - 青州市/青州监测站, Shandong: Qingzhou Monitoring Station, Qingzhou City - 青州市/青州双贝体育场, Shandong: Qingzhou Shuangbei Stadium, Qingzhou City - 诸城市/诸城安监局, Shandong: Zhucheng Safety Supervision Bureau, Zhucheng - 诸城市/诸城技工学校, Shandong: Zhucheng Technical School, Zhucheng - 寿光市/寿光监测站, Shandong: Shouguang Monitoring Station, Shouguang City - 寿光市/寿光商务小区, Shandong: Shouguang Business District, Shouguang City - 安丘市/安丘青云湖小区, Shandong: Anqiu Qingyun Lake Community, Anqiu City - 安丘市/安丘青云山, Shandong: Anqiu Qingyun Mountain, Anqiu City - 高密市/高密大学城, Shandong: Gaomi University City, Gaomi City - 高密市/高密体育局, Shandong: Gaomi Sports Bureau, Gaomi City - 昌邑市/昌邑公路局, Shandong: Changyi Highway Bureau, Changyi City - 昌邑市/昌邑一中, Shandong: Changyi Yizhong, Changyi City - 兖州区/兖州教体局, Shandong: Zhangzhou Education Bureau, Yinzhou District - 兖州区/兖州九一医院, Shandong: Zhangzhou Jiuyi Hospital, Yinzhou District - 兖州区/兖州师范南校, Shandong: Zhangzhou Normal South School, Yinzhou District - 微山县/微山老农业局, Shandong: Weishan Old Agricultural Bureau, Weishan County - 微山县/微山荣商集团, Shandong: Weishan Rongshang Group, Weishan County - 鱼台县/鱼台开发区, Shandong: Yutai Development Zone, Yutai County - 鱼台县/鱼台老政府, Shandong: Yutai old government, Yutai County - 金乡县/教育学院, Shandong: college of education, Jinxiang County - 金乡县/金乡污水厂, Shandong: Jinxiang Wastewater Treatment Plant, Jinxiang County - 嘉祥县/嘉祥建设局, Shandong: Jiaxiang Construction Bureau, Jiaxiang County - 嘉祥县/嘉祥气象局, Shandong: Jiaxiang Meteorological Bureau, Jiaxiang County - 汶上县/汶上污水厂, Shandong: Wenshang Wastewater Treatment Plant, Wenshang County - 汶上县/汶上政务新区, Shandong: Wenshang Government New District, Wenshang County - 泗水县/泗水开发区, Shandong: Surabaya Development Zone, Yishui County - 泗水县/泗水老城区, Shandong: Surabaya Old Town, Yishui County - 梁山县/梁山电视台, Shandong: Liangshan TV Station, Liangshan County - 梁山县/梁山气象局, Shandong: Liangshan Meteorological Bureau, Liangshan County - 曲阜市/曲阜北关, Shandong: Qufu North Gate, Qufu City - 曲阜市/曲阜南关, Shandong: Qufu Nanguan, Qufu City - 邹城市/邹城开发区, Shandong: Zoucheng Development Zone, Zoucheng - 邹城市/邹城老城区, Shandong: Zoucheng Old Town, Zoucheng - 邹城市/邹城新城区, Shandong: Zoucheng New Town, Zoucheng - 宁阳县/宁阳实验中学, Shandong: Ningyang Experimental Middle School, Ningyang County - 宁阳县/宁阳职教中心, Shandong: Ningyang Vocational Education Center, Ningyang County - 东平县/东平东平监测站, Shandong: Dongping Dongping Monitoring Station, Dongping County - 东平县/东平园区管委, Shandong: Dongping Park Management Committee, Dongping County - 新泰市/新泰气象站, Shandong: Xintai Weather Station, Xintai City - 新泰市/新汶子站, Shandong: Xinwenzi Station, Xintai City - 肥城市/肥城环保局, Shandong: Feicheng Environmental Protection Bureau, Feicheng City - 肥城市/肥城司法局, Shandong: Feicheng Justice Bureau, Feicheng City - 文登市/文登园林局, Shandong: Wendeng Garden Bureau, Wendeng City - 文登市/文登开发区子站, Shandong: Wendeng Development Zone Substation, Wendeng City - 荣成市/荣成哈理工, Shandong: Rongcheng Harbin Institute of Technology, Rongcheng City - 荣成市/荣成崖头街道, Shandong: Rongcheng Yatou Street, Rongcheng City - 乳山市/乳山老年大学, Shandong: Rushan University for the Aged, Rushan City - 乳山市/乳山市政府子站, Shandong: Rushan City Government Substation, Rushan City - 五莲县/五莲莲海学, Shandong: Wulian Lianhai, Wulian County - 五莲县/五莲实验学, Shandong: wǔ lián shíyàn xué, Wulian County - 莒县/莒县金波苑, Shandong: Jinboyuan, Jixian County, Ju County - 莒县/莒县岳家村, Shandong: Yuejia Village, Ji County, Ju County - 沂南县/沂南监测站, Shandong: Weinan Monitoring Station, Yinan County - 沂南县/沂南开发区, Shandong: Weinan Development Zone, Yinan County - 郯城县/郯城监测站, Shandong: Yucheng Monitoring Station, Tancheng County - 郯城县/郯城开发区, Shandong: Yucheng Development Zone, Tancheng County - 沂水县/沂水监测站, Shandong: Surabaya monitoring station, Yishui County - 沂水县/沂水开发区, Shandong: Surabaya Development Zone, Yishui County - 兰陵县/兰陵监测站, Shandong: Lanling Monitoring Station, Lanling County - 费县/费县监测站, Shandong: Feixian Monitoring Station, Feixian - 费县/费县开发区, Shandong: Feixian Development Zone, Feixian - 平邑县/平邑监测站, Shandong: Pingyi monitoring station, Pingyi County - 平邑县/平邑开发区, Shandong: Pingyi Development Zone, Pingyi County - 莒南县/莒南监测站, Shandong: Weinan Monitoring Station, Yinan County - 莒南县/莒南开发区, Shandong: Weinan Development Zone, Yinan County - 蒙阴县/蒙阴监测站, Shandong: Mengyin monitoring station, Mengyin County - 蒙阴县/蒙阴开发区, Shandong: Mengyin Development Zone, Mengyin County - 临沭县/临沭监测站, Shandong: Linyi Monitoring Station, Linyi County - 临沭县/临沭开发区, Shandong: Linyi Development Zone, Linyi County - 德城区/九衢泉纯净水厂, Shandong: Jiuyi Spring Pure Water Factory, Decheng District - 陵城区/陵城艺术中心, Shandong: Lingcheng Art Center, Lingcheng District - 陵城区/陵城陵县一中, Shandong: Lingcheng Lingxian No.1 Middle School, Lingcheng District - 宁津县/宁津惠宁湖, Shandong: Ningjin Huining Lake, Ningjin County - 宁津县/宁津康宁湖公园, Shandong: Ningjin Kangning Lake Park, Ningjin County - 庆云县/庆丰影音科技中心, Shandong: Qingfeng Audio and Video Technology Center, Qingyun County - 庆云县/云天职业技术学院, Shandong: Yuntian Vocational and Technical College, Qingyun County - 临邑县/临盘先禾基地, Shandong: Linpan Xianhe Base, Linyi County - 临邑县/临邑供水公司第一水厂, Shandong: Linyi Water Supply Company No.1 Water Plant, Linyi County - 齐河县/齐河县第一中学, Shandong: Qihe County No. 1 Middle School, Qihe County - 齐河县/齐河县烈士纪念馆, Shandong: Qihe County Martyrs Memorial Hall, Qihe County - 平原县/陵城琵琶湾公园, Shandong: Lingcheng Liwan Park, Plain County - 平原县/平原桃园宾馆, Shandong: Plain Taoyuan Hotel, Plain County - 夏津县/夏津宾馆, Shandong: Xiajin Hotel, Xiajin County - 夏津县/夏津县市民中心, Shandong: Xiajin County Civic Center, Xiajin County - 武城县/临盘齐鲁学院, Shandong: Qipan Qilu College, Wucheng County - 武城县/武城县第四中学, Shandong: Wucheng County No. 4 Middle School, Wucheng County - 乐陵市/乐陵第二中学, Shandong: Leling Second Middle School, Leling City - 乐陵市/乐陵市政府, Shandong: Leling City Government, Leling City - 禹城市/禹城党校, Shandong: Yucheng Party School, Yucheng City - 禹城市/禹城福田药业, Shandong: Yucheng Futian Pharmaceutical, Yucheng City - 禹城市/禹城市气象局, Shandong: yǔ chéngshì qìxiàng jú, Yucheng City - 东昌府区/聊大东校, Shandong: Liao Dadong School, Dongchangfu District - 阳谷县/阳谷南湖公园, Shandong: Yanggu Nanhu Park, Yanggu County - 阳谷县/阳谷侨润中学, Shandong: Yanggu Qiaorun Middle School, Yanggu County - 阳谷县/阳谷县植物园, Shandong: Yanggu County Botanical Garden, Yanggu County - 莘县/莘县实验高中, Shandong: Jixian Experimental High School, Shen County - 莘县/莘县顺河公园, Shandong: Qi County Shunhe Park, Shen County - 莘县/莘县污水处理厂, Shandong: Jixian Wastewater Treatment Plant, Shen County - 茌平县/茌平环保局, Shandong: Muping Environmental Protection Bureau, Luanping County - 茌平县/茌平文化馆, Shandong: Muping Culture Center, Luanping County - 茌平县/茌平县政府, Shandong: Luanping County Government, Luanping County - 东阿县/东阿曹植公园, Shandong: dōng ā cáozhí gōngyuán, Dong'a County - 东阿县/东阿酒厂, Shandong: Donga Winery, Dong'a County - 东阿县/东阿污水处理厂, Shandong: Dong'a Wastewater Treatment Plant, Dong'a County - 冠县/冠县广泽小区北, Shandong: Guan County Guangze Community North, Guan County - 冠县/冠县清逸生态园, Shandong: Guanxian Qingyi Ecological Park, Guan County - 冠县/冠县污水处理厂, Shandong: Guanxian Wastewater Treatment Plant, Guan County - 高唐县/高唐普利花园, Shandong: gāo tángpǔlì huāyuán, Gaotang County - 高唐县/高唐人民医院东院, Shandong: Gaotang People's Hospital East Hospital, Gaotang County - 临清市/临清市气象局, Shandong: Linqing Municipal Meteorological Bureau, Linqing City - 临清市/临清市自来水厂, Shandong: Linqing City Waterworks, Linqing City - 临清市/临清新华中学, Shandong: Linqing Xinhua Middle School, Linqing City - 沾化区/沾化体育中心, Shandong: Zhanhua Sports Center, Zhanhua District - 沾化区/沾化环保局, Shandong: Zhanhua Environmental Protection Bureau, Zhanhua District - 沾化区/沾化新站, Shandong: Zhanhua New Station, Zhanhua District - 惠民县/惠民武圣园, Shandong: Huimin Wusheng Park, Huimin County - 惠民县/惠民自来水公司, Shandong: Huimin Water Company, Huimin County - 阳信县/阳信环保局, Shandong: Yangxin Environmental Protection Bureau, Yangxin County - 阳信县/阳信职业中专, Shandong: Yangxin Vocational Secondary School, Yangxin County - 无棣县/无棣三实, Shandong: wú dì sān shí, Wudi County - 无棣县/无棣希贤学校, Shandong: Wuxi Xixian School, Wudi County - 博兴县/博兴环保局, Shandong: Boxing Environmental Protection Bureau, Boxing County - 博兴县/博兴三小, Shandong: bó xìng sān xiǎo, Boxing County - 邹平县/邹平黄山实验初中部, Shandong: Zouping Huangshan Experimental Middle School, Zouping County - 邹平县/邹平黛溪街道办, Shandong: Zouping Tunxi Street Office, Zouping County - 定陶区/定陶环保局, Shandong: Dingtao Environmental Protection Bureau, Dingtao District - 定陶区/定陶民政局, Shandong: Dingtao Civil Affairs Bureau, Dingtao District - 曹县/曹县文化中心, Shandong: Cao County Cultural Center, Cao County - 曹县/曹县一中, Shandong: Cao County No. 1 Middle School, Cao County - 单县/单县财政局, Shandong: Shan County Finance Bureau, Dan County - 单县/单县文化中心, Shandong: Shan County Cultural Center, Dan County - 成武县/成武达驰园区, Shandong: Chengwu Dachi Park, Chengwu County - 成武县/成武文亭社区, Shandong: Chengwu Wenting Community, Chengwu County - 巨野县/巨野环保局, Shandong: Juye Environmental Protection Agency, Juye County - 巨野县/巨野青少年宫, Shandong: Juye Youth Palace, Juye County - 郓城县/郓城环保局, Shandong: Yucheng Environmental Protection Bureau, Yuncheng County - 郓城县/郓城忠义广场, Shandong: Yucheng Zhongyi Square, Yuncheng County - 鄄城县/鄄城古泉办事处, Shandong: Yucheng Ancient Spring Office, Juancheng County - 鄄城县/鄄城山东华腾, Shandong: Yucheng Shandong Huateng, Juancheng County - 东明县/东明黄河河务局, Shandong: Dongming Yellow River Bureau, Dongming County - 东明县/东明康宁老年福利中心, Shandong: Dongming Kangning Senior Welfare Center, Dongming County - Bozhou: Sewage treatment plant, Bozhou, sānguó lǎnshèng gōng, Bozhou

хэбэй: - Шицзячжуан: Shiji Park, Shijiazhuang, Xinan College, Shijiazhuang, Chemical College, Shijiazhuang, Worker hospital, Shijiazhuang, People's Hall, Shijiazhuang, Northwest Water Company, Shijiazhuang, High-tech zone, Shijiazhuang, Fenglong Montain, Shijiazhuang, Luquan Yizhong, Shijiazhuang, Zhengding Unicom, Shijiazhuang, Yucheng Communication Company, Shijiazhuang, Yucheng Experimental School, Shijiazhuang, jìn zhōu bó nà dé, Shijiazhuang, Xinle City Committee East Building, Shijiazhuang, Wuji Environmental Protection Agency, Shijiazhuang, Shenze Power Supply Bureau, Shijiazhuang, Zhao County Environmental Protection Bureau, Shijiazhuang, Gaochun County Government, Shijiazhuang, Yuanshi Housing Construction Bureau, Shijiazhuang, Zanhuang County Government, Shijiazhuang, Jingjing County Meteorological Bureau, Shijiazhuang, Jingjing Mining District District Committee Building, Shijiazhuang, Pingshan Yehe, Shijiazhuang, Lingshou Water Supply, Shijiazhuang, Xingtang County Committee Office Building, Shijiazhuang, 22 Central South Campus, Shijiazhuang, Nanzhai Primary School, Jingjing Mining Area, Shijiazhuang, D, Shijiazhuang, Zhengding County Party School, Shijiazhuang, Zhengding County Public Security Fire Brigade, Shijiazhuang, Yucheng Sixth Middle School, Shijiazhuang, Wucheng District Environmental Protection Bureau, Shijiazhuang, Tang Qiming Middle School, Shijiazhuang, Lingshou County Market Administration, Shijiazhuang, Gaochun Town Government, Shijiazhuang, D, Shijiazhuang, Zanhuang Middle School, Shijiazhuang, Promise Guardian Bureau, Shijiazhuang, Pingshan County Government, Shijiazhuang, Yuanshi County Meteorological Bureau, Shijiazhuang, Zhaoxian County Government, Shijiazhuang, Zhaoxian Wenguang New Bureau, Shijiazhuang, Yucheng Eighth Middle School, Shijiazhuang, Jinzhou Municipal People's Government, Shijiazhuang, Xinle Experimental School, Shijiazhuang, Xinle City Health Bureau, Shijiazhuang, Luquan Housing and Construction Bureau, Shijiazhuang, Luquan District Environmental Protection Bureau, Shijiazhuang, Yucheng City Environmental Protection Bureau, Shijiazhuang, jìn zhōu lǎogànbù jú, Shijiazhuang, - Tangshan: No. 12 middle school, Tangshan, Ceramics Company, Tangshan, Xiaoshanzi Station, Tangshan, Commodities Bureau, Tangshan, Leidazhanzi Station, Tangshan, Supply and marketing cooperatives, Tangshan, No. 12 middle school, Tangshan, Xiǎoshān, Tangshan, Guye District Government, Tangshan, Kaiping monitoring station, Tangshan, Fengnan District Government, Tangshan, Fengrun District Government, Tangshan, Qianxi Environmental Protection Bureau, Tangshan, Caofeidian Xinli Primary School, Tangshan, Zunhua Environmental Protection Agency, Tangshan, Qian'an Yizhong, Tangshan, Jixian No. 1 Middle School, Tangshan, Yinan County Government, Tangshan, Laoting County Comprehensive Vocational School, Tangshan, Yutian County Government, Tangshan, Building materials building, Tangshan, Shuiyun Garden, Tangshan, Kaiping Primary School Science and Technology Building, Tangshan, The roof of the fourth floor of the Taxi Middle School Library, Tangshan, Fengnan District Meteorological Bureau, Tangshan, Hetou, Fengnan District, Tangshan, Fengrun District Personnel Bureau, Tangshan, Fengrun District Park Road Primary School, Tangshan, Jixian Science and Technology Bureau, Tangshan, Tongnan County No. 3 Middle School, Tangshan, Laoting County Third Junior High School, Tangshan, Qianxi County Fourth Experimental Primary School, Tangshan, Yutian County Bureau of Industry and Information Technology, Tangshan, Caofeidian District Jidong Oilfield Staff Hospital, Tangshan, Zunhua Local Taxation Bureau, Tangshan, Zunhua Municipal Government, Tangshan, Qian'an Tangshan Dada Qian'an Campus, Tangshan, Qian'an Weihe District Management Committee, Tangshan, Guye Building Materials Community, Tangshan, Tangshan - Qinhuangdao: City Monitoring Station, Qinhuangdao, Beidaihe, Qinhuangdao, Shanhai Pass, Qinhuangdao, Contruction Plazz, Qinhuangdao, City government, Qinhuangdao, Qinglong Environmental Protection Bureau, Qinhuangdao, Changli Environmental Protection Bureau, Qinhuangdao, Funing Party School, Qinhuangdao, Lulong County Meteorological Bureau, Qinhuangdao, wénmíng lǐ, Qinhuangdao, Shanhaiguan District Government, Qinhuangdao, Beidaihe Environmental Protection Bureau, Qinhuangdao, Beidaihe District Committee Cadre Bureau, Qinhuangdao, Qinglong County Vocational Education Center, Qinhuangdao, Changli Huaxia Winery, Qinhuangdao, Funing District No. 1 Middle School, Qinhuangdao, Lulong County Wenguang New Bureau, Qinhuangdao, Qinhuangdao - Handan: CongTai Park, Handan, City EPA, Handan, East Sewage Factory, Handan, Mine Hospital, Handan, Fengfeng Mining Area Local Taxation Bureau, Handan, Shexian County Monitoring Station, Handan, Cixian Vocational Education Center, Handan, Yongnian Government Hotel, Handan, Wu'an Gaokai District, Handan, Linyi County No. 3 Middle School, Handan, Cheng'an County Netcom Company, Handan, Daming County Daming No.1 Middle School, Handan, Feixiang Administration for Industry and Commerce, Handan, Qiu County Government, Handan, Jize County Environmental Protection Bureau, Handan, Guangping County No. 1 Middle School, Handan, Guantao County Yongji Road Primary School, Handan, Wei County No. 3 Middle School, Handan, Quzhou County Armed Forces, Handan, Laoshan District Finance Bureau, Handan, Fuxing District Meteorological Observatory, Handan, Fuxing District No. 10 Middle School, Handan, Yuefeng Canal Management Office, Handan, Fengfeng Linshui Police Station, Handan,  Linyi County Administrative Service Center, Handan, chéng ān xiàn xīn yī zhōng, Handan, Daming County Supervision Bureau, Handan, Daming County People's Congress Standing Committee, Handan, Houxian Huayi Sun City Hill, Handan, Cixian Xiangyang Primary School, Handan, Cixian New Second Middle School, Handan, Xiangquan Yuyuan Community, Handan, Yongnianhe University of Technology Shaoguan Campus, Handan, Yongnian County Experimental High School, Handan, Qiu County Market Administration, Handan, Jize County First Middle School, Handan, Guangping County Committee, Handan, Guantao County Science and Technology Museum, Handan, Wei County First Complete Xiaokang Branch, Handan, Quzhou County Hanguang Heavy Industry Co., Ltd., Handan, Wu'an Yizhong, Handan, Wu'an Baiheguan Street, Handan, Jize County Shijing Middle School, Handan, Handan - Xingtai: Road and Bridge Corporation, Xingtai, Dahuo fontain, Xingtai, Xingtai Normal College, Xingtai, Environment protection office, Xingtai, Neiqiu Cultural Activity Center, Xingtai, Shahe Propaganda and Culture Center, Xingtai, Lincheng County Environmental Protection Bureau, Xingtai, Baixiang County Middle School, Xingtai, Longyan County Environmental Protection Bureau, Xingtai, Renxian Youth Cultural Activity Center, Xingtai, Nanhe County Environmental Protection Bureau, Xingtai, Ningjin County Government, Xingtai, Julu Administrative Service Center, Xingtai, Xinhe County Environmental Protection Bureau, Xingtai, Guangzong County Family Planning Bureau, Xingtai, Pingxiang County Administrative Service Center, Xingtai, Weixian No.1 Middle School, Xingtai, Qinghe County Youth Activity Center, Xingtai, Linxi County Government, Xingtai, Nangong City Local Taxation Bureau, Xingtai, Huangsi Township Government of Xingtai County, Xingtai, Xingtai County Nanshimen Electric Power Training Center, Xingtai, Lincheng County Transportation Bureau, Xingtai, Neiqiu County Water Affairs Bureau, Xingtai, Baixiang Hotel, Baixiang County, Xingtai, Longyan County Cultural Development Center, Xingtai, Renxian Weinan Revolutionary Memorial Hall, Xingtai, Nanhe County No. 1 Middle School, Xingtai, Ningjin County experiment a small, Xingtai, Ningjin County Environmental Protection Bureau, Xingtai, Julu County Xidelai Furniture Factory, Xingtai, Xinhe County Water Affairs Bureau, Xingtai, Guangzong County People's Bureau, Xingtai, Pingxiang County Local Taxation Bureau, Xingtai, Weixian Shuangchuang Park, Xingtai, Qinghe County Environmental Protection Bureau, Xingtai, Linxi County Experimental Middle School, Xingtai, Nangong First Primary School, Xingtai, Nangong City Pure Water Bank Community, Xingtai, Shahe Municipal Bureau of Justice, Xingtai, Shahe Municipal Government, Xingtai, Xingtai - Баодин: City Monitoring Station, Baoding, Surface water Company, Baoding, Huadian II, Baoding, Reception Center, Baoding, Film Factory, Baoding, Natatorium, Baoding, Mancheng Tax Bureau, Baoding, Qingyuan County Government, Baoding, Xushui Environmental Protection Bureau, Baoding, Anxin Civil Affairs Bureau, Baoding, Zhangzhou Monitoring Station, Baoding, Gaobeidian Environmental Protection Bureau, Baoding, Baigou New Town Administration Center Building, Baoding, Lishui County Environmental Monitoring Station, Baoding, Luanping County Environmental Protection Bureau, Baoding, Dingxing County Government, Baoding, Tang County Government Building, Baoding, Gaoyang County Environmental Protection Bureau, Baoding, Rongcheng County Environmental Protection Bureau, Baoding, Wuyuan County Environmental Protection Bureau, Baoding, Wangdu County Environmental Monitoring Station, Baoding, Yi County Environmental Protection Bureau, Baoding, Quyang County Environmental Protection Bureau, Baoding, Jixian County Government, Baoding, Shunping County Environmental Protection Bureau, Baoding, Boye County Admissions Office, Baoding, Xiong County Environmental Protection Bureau, Baoding, Anguo City Government, Baoding, Manchu City Housing and Construction Bureau, Baoding, Qingyuan Transportation Bureau, Baoding, Lishui County Family Planning Bureau, Baoding, Fuping County Chengxiang Primary School, Baoding, Xushui District No. 1 Middle School, Baoding, Xushui District Geophysical Exploration Bureau, Baoding, Dingxing County Education Bureau, Baoding, Tangyuan Kaiyuan Building, Baoding, Gaoyang County Supply and Marketing Cooperative, Baoding, Hebei Rongcheng Middle School, Baoding, Wuyuan County Land and Resources Bureau, Baoding, Wangdu Town Government of Wangdu County, Baoding, Anxin County Electric Power Bureau, Baoding, Yixian State Taxation Bureau, Baoding, Quyang Administrative Center, Baoding, Jixian Cultural Center, Baoding, Shunping Puyang Power Supply Office, Baoding, Boye County Quality and Technical Supervision Bureau, Baoding, Xiong County Land and Resources Bureau, Baoding, Cangzhou Shuangta Middle School, Baoding, Quzhou Taoyuan Office, Baoding, Anguo City Vocational Education Center, Baoding, Gaobeidian City Radio and TV Station, Baoding, - Zhangjiakou: Century Compound, Zhangjiakou, North Pumping Station, Zhangjiakou, People's Park, Zhangjiakou, Hardware Warehouse, Zhangjiakou, Tanji Chang, Zhangjiakou, Xuanhua District Military Camp Phoenix City, Zhangjiakou, Lower Garden Environmental Protection Agency, Zhangjiakou, Huai'an Environmental Protection Bureau, Zhangjiakou, Huailaifu Elementary School, Zhangjiakou, Chicheng North Mountain, Zhangjiakou, Xuanhua County Shalingzi Hospital, Zhangjiakou, Zhangbei County Environmental Protection Bureau, Zhangjiakou, Kangbao County Environmental Protection Bureau, Zhangjiakou, Wuyuan County Welfare Institute, Zhangjiakou, Shangyi County Environmental Protection Bureau, Zhangjiakou, Yuxian Second Middle School, Zhangjiakou, Yangyuan County Vocational Education Center, Zhangjiakou, Wanquan County Environmental Protection Bureau, Zhangjiakou, Zhuolu County Environmental Protection Bureau, Zhangjiakou, Chongli Mengte Fangdan Hotel, Zhangjiakou, Tobacco factory, Zhangjiakou, xià huāyuán yù shù wān, Zhangjiakou, People's Broadcasting Station Zhangbei Relay Station, Zhangjiakou, Kangbao County People's Hospital, Zhangjiakou, Wuyuan No. 1 Middle School, Zhangjiakou, Shangyi County No. 2 Middle School, Zhangjiakou, Yuxian Yuxi Pavilion West, Zhangjiakou, Yangyuan County People's Government, Zhangjiakou, Huai'an County Chaigoubao First Middle School, Zhangjiakou, Wanquan Third Junior High School, Zhangjiakou, Huailai County Wanyue Cultural Center, Zhangjiakou, zhuō lù yàtài jiànkāng chéng, Zhangjiakou, Chicheng County Yufu Manor Community, Zhangjiakou, Chongli Youth Activity Center, Zhangjiakou, Lower Garden District Hospital, Zhangjiakou, Zhangjiakou - Chengde: Railway, Chengde, Cultural Center, Chengde, Bank of China, Chengde, BDA, Chengde, Ligong, Chengde, Chengde County Environmental Protection Bureau, Chengde, Xinglong County Government, Chengde, Muping Environmental Protection Bureau, Chengde, Fengning County Government, Chengde, Xinglong Mining Guest House, Chengde, Pingquan County Special Education Center, Chengde, Longhua County Environmental Protection Bureau, Chengde, Kuancheng County Government, Chengde, Weichang County Government, Chengde, Shuangyu District Administrative Center, Chengde, Binhe Road Primary School, Chengde, Chengde County River Management Station, Chengde, Xinglong County Environmental Protection Bureau, Chengde, Pingquan Chengxi Primary School, Chengde, Luanping County Vocational Education Center, Chengde, Longhua County Vocational Education Center, Chengde, Fengning County Environmental Protection Bureau, Chengde, Kuancheng Jingcheng Group, Chengde, D, Chengde, Kuancheng No. 2 Middle School, Chengde, Chengde - Cangzhou: Municipal EPB, Cangzhou, Cangxian Urban Construction Bureau, Cangzhou, TV Broadcast Station, Cangzhou, Qing County Government, Cangzhou, Botou City Government, Cangzhou, Renqiu Huayou Ba, Cangzhou, Huangpu Finance Bureau Training Center, Cangzhou, Tiefo Temple, Dongguang County, Cangzhou, Haixing County Armed Forces, Cangzhou, Yanshan Middle School of Yanshan County, Cangzhou, Suning County Government, Cangzhou, Nanpi County Teacher Training School, Cangzhou, Wuqiao County Sangyuan Town Government, Cangzhou, Xianxian government, Cangzhou, Mengcun County Meteorological Bureau, Cangzhou, Hejian City Transportation Bureau, Cangzhou, Hebei Institute of Water Conservancy and Electric Power, Cangzhou, Huangdipu Township Government, Jixian County, Cangzhou, Yi County Wangjiapu Middle School, Cangzhou, Qing County Vocational Education Center, Cangzhou, Dongguang County Government, Cangzhou, Haixing County Third Middle School, Cangzhou, Yanshan County No. 6 Middle School, Cangzhou, Suning Library, Cangzhou, Nanpi County Environmental Protection Bureau, Cangzhou, Wuqiao County Education Bureau, Cangzhou, Xianxian Transportation Bureau, Cangzhou, Mengcun Environmental Protection Bureau, Cangzhou, pō tóu yī zhōng, Cangzhou, Botou Fangyuan Community, Cangzhou, Renqiu National Land Bureau, Cangzhou, Renqiu City Oil Production Plant, Cangzhou, Beijing Jiaotong University Seaside College, Cangzhou, Zhenhua Building, No.1 Middle School, Huangpi City, Cangzhou, Hejian three hospitals, Cangzhou, Hejian City Government, Cangzhou, Cangzhou - Langfang: Environmental Monitoring Supervision Center, Langfang, TCM Medical Material Company, Langfang, BDA, Langfang, North China Institute of Aerospace, Langfang, Gu'an Party School, Langfang, Xianghe Environmental Protection Bureau, Langfang, Wen'an County Environmental Protection Bureau, Langfang, Dachang Health Bureau, Langfang, Bazhou Shunda Gas, Langfang, Sanhe Transportation Bureau, Langfang, Yongqing Environmental Protection Bureau, Langfang, Dacheng Environmental Protection Bureau, Langfang, Langfang Teachers College Humanities Building, Langfang, Hebei University of Technology, Langfang, Beijing Bazhong Gu'an Branch, Langfang, Beijing Economic Management School Gu'an Campus, Langfang, Yongqing County Party Committee Office Building, Langfang, Xianghe II, Langfang, Dacheng County Administrative Center, Langfang, Wen'an County No.1 Middle School, Langfang, Dachang County Hui Nationality Second Primary School, Langfang, Bazhou Development Zone Convenience Center, Langfang, Sanhe Middle School, Langfang, Sanhe City No. 1 Middle School, Langfang, Gu'an County, Langfang, Xianghe County No. 1 Middle School, Langfang, Dachang County Government, Langfang, Bazhou Gangyi Hotel, Langfang, Bazhou Third Primary School, Langfang, Langfang - Hengshui: Hengshui City EPB, Hengshui, Environmental Monitoring Station, Hengshui, Electrical Machine North Factory, Hengshui, Anping County Environmental Protection Bureau, Hengshui, Zhangzhou Environmental Protection Bureau, Hengshui, Zaoqiang County Environmental Protection Bureau, Hengshui, Wuyi County Environmental Protection Bureau, Hengshui, Wuqiang County Environmental Protection Bureau, Hengshui, Raoyang County Environmental Protection Bureau, Hengshui, Gucheng County Government, Hengshui, Jing County County Committee, Hengshui, Yucheng County Court, Hengshui, Shenzhou Municipal Government, Hengshui, Binhu New District Management Committee, Hengshui, Zaoqiang Kangcheng Community, Hengshui, Wuyi County Letters and Calls Bureau, Hengshui, Wuqiang County Transportation Bureau, Hengshui, Raoyang County Local Taxation Bureau, Hengshui, Anping County Party Committee, Hengshui, Gucheng County Forestry Bureau, Hengshui, Jingxian National Tower Test Center, Hengshui, Jingxian Transportation Bureau, Hengshui, Yucheng County Fifth Primary School, Hengshui, Yinzhou District Housing and Construction Bureau, Hengshui, Yinzhou District Surface Water Plant, Hengshui, Shenzhou Gymnasium, Hengshui, Hengshui - Xinji: Xinji City Government, Xinji, Xinji City Management Brigade, Xinji, Xinji Oil Production Factory, Xinji, Xinji - Dingzhou: Dingzhou Armed Forces, Dingzhou, Dingzhou City Transportation Bureau, Dingzhou, Dingzhou City Bureau of Commerce, Dingzhou, Dingzhou

Тяньцзинь: - Тяньцзинь: Fukang road, Tianjin, Nankou road, Tianjin, Qinjian street, Tianjin, Nanjing Road, Tianjin, Dazhigu No.8 road, Tianjin, Qianjin street, Tianjin, Huaihe street, Tianjin, Xiangshan street, Tianjin, Yuejin Road, Tianjin, Zhujiang street, Tianjin, No.4 street, Tianjin, Yongming road, Tianjin, Xinhua street, Tianjin, Jingu Road, Tianjin, Tanggu Yingkou street, Tianjin, Hexi Yijing road, Tianjin, Jianshe Road, Tianjin, Quanzhou South road, Tianjin, Donghuan road, Tianjin, Tuanpowa, Tianjin, Guangming Road, Tianjin, Beiwei No.2 road, Tianjin, Haitai fazhan No.2 road, Tianjin, Hangtian road, Tianjin, Hanbei road, Tianjin, Guang'an street, Tianjin, Baobai highway, Tianjin, Waterfront East Street, Tianjin, YongYang Xidao, Tianjin, Yuyang road, Tianjin, Binshui Xidao, Tianjin, Jīn tóng lù, Tianjin, Guǎng hǎidào, Tianjin, Dali Road, Tianjin, 天和路, Tianjin, 北环路, Tianjin, 地纬路, Tianjin, 辛老路, Tianjin,

Чжэцзян: - 杭州市/卧龙桥, Zhejiang: Wolong bridge, Hangzhou - 杭州市/朝晖五区, Zhejiang: Zhāohuī zone 5, Hangzhou - 杭州市/滨江, Zhejiang: Bīnjiāng, Hangzhou - 杭州市/和睦小学, Zhejiang: Hemu primary school, Hangzhou - 杭州市/浙江农大, Zhejiang: Zhejiang Agricultural University, Hangzhou - 杭州市/下沙, Zhejiang: Xiasha, Hangzhou - 杭州市/云栖, Zhejiang: Yunqi, Hangzhou - 杭州市/西溪, Zhejiang: Xixi, Hangzhou - 杭州市/城厢镇, Zhejiang: Chengxiang town, Hangzhou - 杭州市/千岛湖, Zhejiang: Qiandao lake, Hangzhou - 杭州市/临平镇, Zhejiang: Linping town, Hangzhou - 杭州市富阳市/富阳监测站, Zhejiang: Fuyang monitoring station, Hangzhou - 杭州市富阳市/富阳镇二中, Zhejiang: Fuyang No.2 middle school, Hangzhou (杭州市富阳市富阳镇二中) - 杭州市临安市/临安市府大楼, Zhejiang: Lin'an City Hall, Hangzhou (杭州市临安市临安市府大楼) - 杭州市临安市/临安第四中学, Zhejiang: Lin'an No.4 middle school, Hangzhou - 温州市/市站, Zhejiang: City Station, Wenzhou - 温州市/瓯海, Zhejiang: Ouhai, Wenzhou - 温州市/龙湾, Zhejiang: Longwan, Wenzhou - 温州市/南浦, Zhejiang: Nanpu, Wenzhou - 嘉兴市/监测站, Zhejiang: Monitoring station, Jiaxing - 嘉兴市/嘉兴学院, Zhejiang: Jiaxing University, Jiaxing - 嘉兴市/清河小学, Zhejiang: Qinghe Primary School, Jiaxing - 湖州市/城北水厂, Zhejiang: Chengbei water plant, Huzhou - 湖州市/吉山新村, Zhejiang: Jishan new village, Huzhou - 湖州市/城西水厂, Zhejiang: Town west water plant, Huzhou - 绍兴市/东湖中学, Zhejiang: Donghu middle school, Shaoxing - 绍兴市/市环保站, Zhejiang: City EPA station, Shaoxing - 绍兴市/城东开发委, Zhejiang: Chengdong BDA committee, Shaoxing - 绍兴市/袍江站, Zhejiang: Paojiang station, Shaoxing - 绍兴市/绍兴中专, Zhejiang: Shaoxing technical school, Shaoxing - 绍兴市/奥体中心, Zhejiang: Olympic Center, Shaoxing (绍兴市奥体中心) - 绍兴市诸暨市/图书馆, Zhejiang: Library, Shaoxing - 绍兴市诸暨市/运管所站, Zhejiang: Transporation management station, Shaoxing - 金华市/市监测站, Zhejiang: City Monitoring Station, Jinhua - 金华市/十五中, Zhejiang: No.15 middle school, Jinhua - 金华市/四中, Zhejiang: No.4 middle school, Jinhua - 金华市义乌市/义乌北苑, Zhejiang: Yiwu Beiyuan, Jinhua - 金华市义乌市/义乌江东, Zhejiang: Yiwu Jiangdong, Jinhua - 衢州市/环保大楼, Zhejiang: EPA building, Quzhou - 衢州市/实验学校, Zhejiang: Experimental school, Quzhou - 衢州市/衢州学院, Zhejiang: Quzhou University, Quzhou - 舟山市/临城新区, Zhejiang: Línchéng new area, Zhoushan - 舟山市/普陀东港, Zhejiang: Putuo east port, Zhoushan - 舟山市/定海檀枫, Zhejiang: Dinghai tanfeng, Zhoushan - 台州市/台州环保大楼, Zhejiang: Taizhou EPA building, Taizhou - 台州市/路桥田洋王, Zhejiang: Luqiao Tian Yang Wang, Taizhou - 台州市/黄岩环保大楼, Zhejiang: Huangyan EPA building, Taizhou - 丽水市/余庄前, Zhejiang: Yu Zhuang Qian, Lishui - 丽水市/监测站大楼, Zhejiang: Monitoring station building, Lishui - 丽水市/莲都小学, Zhejiang: Liandu primary school, Lishui - 杭州市富阳市/镇二中, Zhejiang: No.2 Middle School, Hangzhou - 杭州市临安市/市府大楼, Zhejiang: City Hall, Hangzhou - 杭州市临安市/第四中学, Zhejiang: No. 4 middle school, Hangzhou - 绍兴市/东浦镇政府, Zhejiang: Dongpu Town Governement, Shaoxing - 金华市义乌市/北苑, Zhejiang: Beiyuan, Jinhua - 金华市义乌市/江东, Zhejiang: Jiangdong, Jinhua - 杭州市/余杭镇一中, Zhejiang: 余杭镇一中, Hangzhou - 杭州市/桐庐江北, Zhejiang: 桐庐江北, Tónglú, Hangzhou - 杭州市/桐庐江南, Zhejiang: 桐庐江南, Tónglú, Hangzhou - 杭州市/淳安环保大楼, Zhejiang: 淳安环保大楼, Chúnān, Hangzhou - 杭州市/第二中学, Zhejiang: 第二中学, Jiàndé, Hangzhou - 杭州市/监测楼, Zhejiang: jiāncè lóu, Jiàndé, Hangzhou - 温州市/北岙, Zhejiang: 北岙, Dòngtóu, Wenzhou - 温州市/瓯北, Zhejiang: 瓯北, Yǒngjiā, Wenzhou - 温州市/上塘, Zhejiang: 上塘, Yǒngjiā, Wenzhou - 温州市/平阳监测站, Zhejiang: 平阳监测站, Píngyáng, Wenzhou - 温州市/平阳县政府, Zhejiang: 平阳县政府, Píngyáng, Wenzhou - 温州市/灵溪, Zhejiang: 灵溪, Cāngnán, Wenzhou - 温州市/龙港, Zhejiang: 龙港, Cāngnán, Wenzhou - 温州市/大峃, Zhejiang: 大峃, Wénchéng, Wenzhou - 温州市/罗阳, Zhejiang: 罗阳, Tàishùn, Wenzhou - 温州市/花园桥, Zhejiang: 花园桥, Ruìān, Wenzhou - 温州市/安阳新区, Zhejiang: 安阳新区, Ruìān, Wenzhou - 温州市/乐成, Zhejiang: 乐成, Yuèqīng, Wenzhou - 温州市/柳市, Zhejiang: 柳市, Yuèqīng, Wenzhou - 嘉兴市/气象观测台, Zhejiang: 气象观测台, Jiāshàn, Jiaxing - 嘉兴市/监测大楼, Zhejiang: jiāncè dàlóu, Jiāshàn, Jiaxing - 嘉兴市/海盐环保大楼, Zhejiang: 海盐环保大楼, Hǎiyán, Jiaxing - 嘉兴市/海盐南北湖, Zhejiang: 海盐南北湖, Hǎiyán, Jiaxing - 嘉兴市/高级中学, Zhejiang: Gaoji Middle school, Hǎiyán, Jiaxing - 嘉兴市/硖石街道, Zhejiang: 硖石街道, Hǎiníng, Jiaxing - 嘉兴市/海宁监测大楼, Zhejiang: 海宁监测大楼, Hǎiníng, Jiaxing - 嘉兴市/东湖, Zhejiang: Donghu, Pínghú, Jiaxing - 嘉兴市/陆家桥村, Zhejiang: 陆家桥村, Pínghú, Jiaxing - 嘉兴市/振东新六中站, Zhejiang: 振东新六中站, Tóngxiāng, Jiaxing - 嘉兴市/果园桥水厂, Zhejiang: 果园桥水厂, Tóngxiāng, Jiaxing - 湖州市/丰庆站, Zhejiang: 丰庆站, Déqīng, Huzhou - 湖州市/永安站, Zhejiang: 永安站, Déqīng, Huzhou - 湖州市/职教中心, Zhejiang: Vocational Education Center , Zhǎngxìng, Huzhou - 湖州市/龙山新区, Zhejiang: 龙山新区, Zhǎngxìng, Huzhou - 湖州市/安吉城东, Zhejiang: 安吉城东, Ānjí, Huzhou - 湖州市/安吉科技馆, Zhejiang: 安吉科技馆, Ānjí, Huzhou - 绍兴市/县政府, Zhejiang: Xian county, Kēqiáoqū, Shaoxing - 绍兴市/柯岩, Zhejiang: 柯岩, Kēqiáoqū, Shaoxing - 绍兴市/城东站, Zhejiang: 城东站, Xīnchāng, Shaoxing - 绍兴市/钟楼站, Zhejiang: 钟楼站, Xīnchāng, Shaoxing - 绍兴市/上虞市环保局, Zhejiang: 上虞市环保局, Shàngyúqū, Shaoxing - 绍兴市/上虞市盖北站, Zhejiang: 上虞市盖北站, Shàngyúqū, Shaoxing - 绍兴市/嵊州市环保大楼, Zhejiang: 嵊州市环保大楼, Shèngzhōu, Shaoxing - 绍兴市/嵊州市丽湖小区, Zhejiang: 嵊州市丽湖小区, Shèngzhōu, Shaoxing - 金华市/县政府大楼, Zhejiang: 县政府大楼, Wǔyì, Jinhua - 金华市/武义县环保大楼, Zhejiang: 武义县环保大楼, Wǔyì, Jinhua - 金华市/浦江中学, Zhejiang: 浦江中学, Pǔjiāng, Jinhua - 金华市/浦江县实验中学, Zhejiang: 浦江县实验中学, Pǔjiāng, Jinhua - 金华市/磐安县环保大楼, Zhejiang: 磐安县环保大楼, PánānXian, Jinhua - 金华市/兰溪市监测站, Zhejiang: 兰溪市监测站, Lánxī, Jinhua - 金华市/兰溪八中, Zhejiang: 兰溪八中, Lánxī, Jinhua - 金华市/广厦学院, Zhejiang: 广厦学院, Dōngyáng, Jinhua - 金华市/东阳市环保大楼, Zhejiang: 东阳市环保大楼, Dōngyáng, Jinhua - 金华市/永康市监测站, Zhejiang: 永康市监测站, Yǒngkāng, Jinhua - 金华市/永康市气象局, Zhejiang: 永康市气象局, Yǒngkāng, Jinhua - 衢州市/图书馆大楼, Zhejiang: 图书馆大楼, Chángshān, Quzhou - 衢州市/常山环保大楼, Zhejiang: 常山环保大楼, Chángshān, Quzhou - 衢州市/气象局, Zhejiang: Bureau of Meteorology, Kāihuà, Quzhou - 衢州市/钱江源, Zhejiang: 钱江源, Kāihuà, Quzhou - 衢州市/龙游工业园区, Zhejiang: 龙游工业园区, Lóngyóu, Quzhou - 衢州市/龙游建设大楼, Zhejiang: 龙游建设大楼, Lóngyóu, Quzhou - 衢州市/江山环保大楼, Zhejiang: 江山环保大楼, Jiāngshān, Quzhou - 衢州市/人民医院, Zhejiang: 人民医院, Jiāngshān, Quzhou - 舟山市/舟山普陀山, Zhejiang: 舟山普陀山, Zhoushan - 舟山市/岱山环保大楼, Zhejiang: 岱山环保大楼, Dàishān, Zhoushan - 舟山市/嵊泗菜园, Zhejiang: 嵊泗菜园, Shèngsì, Zhoushan - 台州市/金清, Zhejiang: 金清, Taizhou - 台州市/楚门中心小学, Zhejiang: 楚门中心小学, Yùhuán, Taizhou - 台州市/玉环环监站, Zhejiang: 玉环环监站, Yùhuán, Taizhou - 台州市/三门环监站, Zhejiang: 三门环监站, Sānmén, Taizhou - 台州市/实验中学, Zhejiang: Experimental Middle School, Tiāntái, Taizhou - 台州市/天台县环保大楼, Zhejiang: 天台县环保大楼, Tiāntái, Taizhou - 台州市/新生中学, Zhejiang: 新生中学, Xianjū, Taizhou - 台州市/仙居县环监站, Zhejiang: 仙居县环监站, Xianjū, Taizhou - 台州市/温岭环监站, Zhejiang: 温岭环监站, Wēnlǐng, Taizhou - 台州市/锦园小学, Zhejiang: 锦园小学, Wēnlǐng, Taizhou - 台州市/巾山实验小学, Zhejiang: 巾山实验小学, Línhǎi, Taizhou - 台州市/临海环保大楼, Zhejiang: 临海环保大楼, Línhǎi, Taizhou - 丽水市/建设大楼, Zhejiang: 建设大楼, Qīngtián, Lishui - 丽水市/青田二中, Zhejiang: 青田二中, Qīngtián, Lishui - 丽水市/信访大楼, Zhejiang: 信访大楼, Jìnyún, Lishui - 丽水市/卫生大楼, Zhejiang: 卫生大楼, Jìnyún, Lishui - 丽水市/遂昌监测楼, Zhejiang: 遂昌监测楼, Suìchāng, Lishui - 丽水市/松阳监测楼, Zhejiang: 松阳监测楼, Sōngyáng, Lishui - 丽水市/和平水厂, Zhejiang: 和平水厂, Sōngyáng, Lishui - 丽水市/云和县环保楼顶, Zhejiang: 云和县环保楼顶, Yúnhé, Lishui - 丽水市/庆元监测楼, Zhejiang: 庆元监测楼, Qìngyuán, Lishui - 景宁县市/景宁监测楼, Zhejiang: 景宁监测楼, Jingningxian - 丽水市/移办大楼, Zhejiang: 移办大楼, Lóngquán, Lishui - 丽水市/粮食大楼, Zhejiang: 粮食大楼, Lóngquán, Lishui - 杭州市/南星桥, Zhejiang: 南星桥, Hangzhou - 丽水市/龙泉环保大楼, Zhejiang: Longquan Environmental Building, Lóngquán, Lishui - 湖州市/吴兴区站, Zhejiang: Wuqing District, Huzhou - 绍兴市/树下王, Zhejiang: Shù xià wáng, Shaoxing - 绍兴市诸暨市/杨树畈, Zhejiang: yángshùfàn, Shaoxing - 丽水市/环保大楼, Zhejiang: EPA building, Lishui - 嘉兴市/乌镇, Zhejiang: Wuzhen, Jiaxing - 金华市/武警支队站, Zhejiang: Police Station, Jinhua - 丽水市/塔山小学, Zhejiang: Tashan Primary School, Lishui - 丽水市/缙云中学, Zhejiang: 缙云中学, Lishui - 绍兴市/城南站, Zhejiang: 城南站, Shaoxing - 绍兴市/湖塘中学, Zhejiang: Hutang Middle School, Shaoxing - 金华市/磐安县国税大楼, Zhejiang: Chun'an County National Tax Building, Jinhua - нинбо: Taigu Primary School, Qianhu shuihan, Sanjiang secondary schools, Longsai Hospital, Beilun District EPB, Wanli University, Qianhu water plant, Municipal management station, Daxie Literary Museum, Cixi EPB, Cixi Experimently Primary School, Yongsan Park, Yuyao, Qilupu Water Company, Yuyao, Fenghua EPB, Yuelong station, Ninghai, Wenfeng Primary School, Xiangshan, Chengnan Primary School, Ninghai, Xingang Primary School, Xiangshan, Haishu City Monitoring Center, Jiangbei cí chéng chéng xiào, Fenghua Xikou government, Wanli International, Hangzhou bay Vocational school, - Taizhou: Taizhou - Ханчжоу: - Wenzhou: Wenzhou - Shaoxing: Shaoxing - Huzhou: Huzhou - Jiaxing: Jiaxing - Чжоушань: - Цзиньхуа: - Quzhou: Quzhou - Lishui: Lishui - Фуян: , City Monitoring Station, Fuyang, City committee communist party school, Fuyang, BDA, Fuyang - Линан: - Иу: - Zhuji: Zhuji - Jingningxian: Jingningxian

Провинция Цзянсу: - 南京/草场门, Jiangsu: Cǎochǎng mén, Nanjing - 南京/中华门, Jiangsu: Zhōnghuá mén, Nanjing - 南京/仙林大学城, Jiangsu: Xianlin University Town , Nanjing - 无锡/旺庄, Jiangsu: Wàngzhuāng, Wuxi - 徐州/黄河新村, Jiangsu: Yellow river new village , Xuzhou - 常州, Jiangsu: Чанчжоу - 苏州/南门, Jiangsu: Nánmén, Suzhou - 苏州/彩香, Jiangsu: Cǎixiāng, Suzhou - 苏州/轧钢厂, Jiangsu: Zhágāng chǎng, Suzhou - 南通/虹桥, Jiangsu: Hóngqiáo, Nantong - 连云港, Jiangsu: Lianyungang - 淮安, Jiangsu: Huai'an - 盐城, Jiangsu: Yancheng - 扬州, Jiangsu: Янчжоу - 镇江, Jiangsu: Zhenjiang - 泰州/莲花, Jiangsu: Liánhuā, Taizhoushi - 宿迁, Jiangsu: Suqian - 南京/瑞金路, Jiangsu: Ruijin Road , Nanjing - 南京/玄武湖, Jiangsu: Xuanwu Lake, Nanjing - 南京/山西路, Jiangsu: Shanxi Road , Nanjing - 南京/迈皋桥, Jiangsu: Mài gāo qiáo, Nanjing - 南京/奥体中心, Jiangsu: Olympic Center, Nanjing - 南京/浦口, Jiangsu: Pǔkǒu, Nanjing - 无锡/东亭, Jiangsu: Dōngtíng, Wuxi - 无锡/育红小学, Jiangsu: Yuhong Elementary School , Wuxi - 无锡/大学城, Jiangsu: University Town , Wuxi - 无锡/漆塘, Jiangsu: Qītáng, Wuxi - 无锡/堰桥, Jiangsu: Yànqiáo, Wuxi - 无锡/市北高中, Jiangsu: Shibei High School , Wuxi - 徐州/桃园路, Jiangsu: Taoyuan road, Xuzhou - 徐州/铜山区环保局, Jiangsu: Tongshan EPA, Xuzhou - 徐州/淮塔, Jiangsu: Huáitǎ, Xuzhou - 徐州/农科院, Jiangsu: Agricultural Science Academy , Xuzhou - 徐州/新城区, Jiangsu: New Town , Xuzhou - 徐州/铜山兽医院, Jiangsu: Tongshan Veterinary Hospital , Xuzhou - 常州/市监测站, Jiangsu: City Monitoring Station, Changzhou - 常州/常工院, Jiangsu: Changzhou Engineering Institute , Changzhou - 常州/城建学校, Jiangsu: Chengjian School, Changzhou - 常州/潞城, Jiangsu: Lùchéng, Changzhou - 常州/武进监测站, Jiangsu: Wujin Monitoring Station, Changzhou - 常州/安家, Jiangsu: Ānjiā, Changzhou - 苏州/上方山, Jiangsu: Shangfang hill , Suzhou - 苏州/相城区, Jiangsu: Xiangcheng district, Suzhou - 苏州/吴中区, Jiangsu: Wuzhong District , Suzhou - 苏州/苏州新区, Jiangsu: Suzhou New District , Suzhou - 苏州/苏州工业园区, Jiangsu: Suzhou Industrial Area, Suzhou - 南通/城中, Jiangsu: Chéngzhōng, Nantong - 南通/星湖花园, Jiangsu: Xinghu park, Nantong - 南通/南郊, Jiangsu: South suburb , Nantong - 南通/紫琅学院, Jiangsu: Zilang school, Nantong - 连云港/市监测站, Jiangsu: City Monitoring Station, Lianyungang - 连云港/开发区恒瑞医药公司, Jiangsu: Hengrui pharmaceutical company, BDA, Lianyungang - 连云港/墟沟核电专家村, Jiangsu: Xugou Nuclear Expert Village , Lianyungang - 连云港/洪门派出所, Jiangsu: Hongmen police substation, Lianyungang - 淮安/钵池山, Jiangsu: Bochi montain, Huai'an - 淮安/市监测站, Jiangsu: City Monitoring Station, Huai'an - 淮安/北京南路, Jiangsu: Beijing South , Huai'an - 淮安/楚州区监测站, Jiangsu: Chuzhou Monitoring Station, Huai'an - 淮安/淮阴区监测站, Jiangsu: Huaiyin Monitoring Station, Huai'an - 盐城/市监测站, Jiangsu: City Monitoring Station, Yancheng - 盐城/盐城电厂, Jiangsu: Yancheng power station , Yancheng - 盐城/开发区管委会, Jiangsu: BDA Management Committe, Yancheng - 盐城/文峰中学, Jiangsu: Wenfeng Middle School , Yancheng - 扬州/市监测站, Jiangsu: City Monitoring Station, Yangzhou - 扬州/邗江监测站, Jiangsu: Hanjiang Monitoring Station, Yangzhou - 扬州/第四医院, Jiangsu: No. 4 Hospital, Yangzhou - 扬州/城东财政所, Jiangsu: Chéng dōng cáizhèng suǒ, Yangzhou - 镇江/市监测站, Jiangsu: City Monitoring Station, Zhenjiang - 镇江/职教中心, Jiangsu: Vocational Education Center , Zhenjiang - 镇江/丹徒区监测站, Jiangsu: Dantu Monitoring Station , Zhenjiang - 镇江/新区办事处, Jiangsu: New District Administrative office , Zhenjiang - 泰州/公园路, Jiangsu: Gōngyuán lù, Taizhoushi - 泰州/留学生创业园, Jiangsu: Students Innovation Park , Taizhoushi - 泰州/高港区政府, Jiangsu: Gaogang Adminstrative office , Taizhoushi - 宿迁/宿迁学院, Jiangsu: Suqian College , Suqian - 宿迁/市监测站, Jiangsu: City Monitoring Station, Suqian - 宿迁/宿迁中学, Jiangsu: Suqian Middle School , Suqian - 宿迁/宿豫环保局, Jiangsu: Suyu EPA, Suqian - 江阴/虹桥邮政, Jiangsu: Hongqiao Post, Jiangyin - 江阴/五星公园, Jiangsu: Wuxing Park, Jiangyin - 江阴/第二实验小学, Jiangsu: Second Experimental Primary School, Jiangyin - 宜兴/市环保局, Jiangsu: City EPA, Yixing - 宜兴/宜园, Jiangsu: Yi Park, Yixing - 溧阳/东门子站, Jiangsu: East Gate Station, Liyang - 溧阳/燕山子站, Jiangsu: yànshān zi zhàn, Liyang - 金坛/市监测站, Jiangsu: City Monitoring Station, Jintan - 金坛/自来水公司, Jiangsu: Water Company, Jintan - 常熟/海虞子站, Jiangsu: Hai Yu sub-station, Changshu - 常熟/菱塘子站, Jiangsu: Ling Tong sub-station, Changshu - 常熟/兴福子站, Jiangsu: Xingfu sub-station, Changshu - 张家港/市监测站, Jiangsu: City Monitoring Station, Zhangjiagang - 张家港/城北小学, Jiangsu: North Elementary School, Zhangjiagang - 昆山/实验小学, Jiangsu: Experimental Primary School, Kunshan - 昆山/震川中学, Jiangsu: Zhenchuan High School, Kunshan - 吴江/市环保局, Jiangsu: City EPA, Wujiang - 吴江/教师进修学校, Jiangsu: Teacher training school, Wujiang - 吴江/开发区, Jiangsu: BDA, Wujiang - 太仓/市监测站, Jiangsu: City Monitoring Station, Taicang - 太仓/科教新城实小, Jiangsu: kējiào xīnchéng shí xiǎo, Taicang - 海门/市监测站, Jiangsu: City Monitoring Station, Haimen - 海门/蓓蕾幼儿园, Jiangsu: beilei kindergarten, Haimen - 句容/房家坝, Jiangsu: fáng jiā bà, Jurong - 句容/消防指挥中心, Jiangsu: Fire Command Center, Jurong - 无锡/曹张, Jiangsu: Cáozhāng, Wuxi - 宿迁/宿豫区环保局, Jiangsu: Suyu District Environmental Protection Agency , Suqian - Нанкин: - Wuxi: Wuxi - Xuzhou города: - Чанчжоу: - Сучжоу: , jiāncè lóu, Suzhou, yī zhōng, Suzhou, Railway station, Suzhou - Nantong: Nantong - Lianyungang: Lianyungang - Янчжоу: - Zhenjiang: Zhenjiang - Huai'an: Huai'an - Yancheng: Yancheng - Suqian: Suqian - Тайчжоу: - Jiangyin: Jiangyin - Changshu: Changshu - Wujiang: Wujiang

Хубэй: - Ухань: Donghu Liyuan, Yuehu Lake, Hankou Huaqiao , Wuchang Ziyang , Qingshan Ganghua, Dunkou Xinou, Hankou, Donghu Gaoxin, Wujianshan, Yuanshun Road, 江汉红领巾, 江汉南片区站, 硚口古田, 洪山地大, 蔡甸区站, 江夏区站, 东西湖区站, 汉南区站, 黄陂区站, 新洲区站, 化工区站, 182 Minzu Road, - Yichang: Silingsan Factory, Yichang, Bái lónggǎng, Yichang, Wujiāgǎng, Yichang, Diǎnjūn district, Yichang, Yílíng district, Yichang, Yichang, Yichang, Wujiāgǎng, Yichang, Silingsan Factory, Yichang, Bái lónggǎng, Yichang, Diǎnjūn district, Yichang, Yílíng district, Yichang - Jingzhou: City Library , Jingzhou, City committee communist party school, Jingzhou, kerong EPA, Jingzhou, Jingzhou, Jingzhou, City committee communist party school, Jingzhou, City Library , Jingzhou, kerong EPA, Jingzhou - Хуанши: , Хуанши, Chenjiaying, Huangshi, Chenjiawan , Huangshi, Xinxialu, Huangshi, Tie montian, Huangshi, BDA, Huangshi - Шиян: , Шиян, Wudang Mountain , Shiyan, Riverside Village , Shiyan, Liujiagou , Shiyan, tiě èr chù, Shiyan, Yunyang County District automatic air station , Shiyan, Zhuxi County, Shiyan - Xiangyang: Xiangyang, Xiangyang, Xiangcheng Yundong Street, Xiangyang, Fancheng Xinhua Road , Xiangyang, High-tech Zone , Xiangyang, Xiangzhou Hangkong Road , Xiangyang - Ezhou: Ezhou, Ezhou, City government, Ezhou, Zhaojiaba, Ezhou, Fankou BDA, Ezhou - Цзинмэнь: , Цзинмэнь, Zhuyuan primary school, Jingmen, duodao, Jingmen, shíhuà yī xiǎo, Jingmen, City government, Jingmen - Сяогань: , Сяогань, wenhua street, Shenyang , Xiaogan, Dongcheng District , Huludao , Xiaogan - Хуанган: , Хуанган, Dazhou Island, Huanggang, Workers Center , Huanggang - Xianning: Xianning, Xianning, Municipal Development and Reform Commission , Xianning, Xianan District Governement, Xianning, Yangtze River Industrial Park , Xianning, Qianshan Park, Xianning - Suizhou: Suizhou, Suizhou, City committee communist party school, Suizhou, Forestry Bureau, Suizhou, lìjiāoqiáo shuǐchǎng, Suizhou - Энши: , Энши, húběi mín yuàn, Enshi, State Power Company, Enshi - Xiantao: Xiantao, Xiantao, Xiantao government, Xiantao (仙桃仙桃政府) , Xiantao vocational college, Xiantao (仙桃仙桃职院) - Qianjiang: Qianjiang, Qianjiang, Qianjiang City Station, Qianjiang, Qianjiang Planning Commission, Qianjiang - Tianmen: Tianmen, Tianmen, Tianmen City Administration, Tianmen, Tiānmén xīnchéng, Tianmen - Shennongjia: Shennongjia, Shennongjia - Сянфань: , Xiangcheng Yundong Street, Xiangfan, Fancheng Xinhua Road , Xiangfan, High-tech Zone , Xiangfan, Xiangzhou Hangkong Road , Xiangfan

Внутренней Монголии: - Хух-Хото: Fertilizer Factory Living Area, Hohhot, No.1 Prison, Hohhot, Xiaozhao, Hohhot, Xingsong Compound, Hohhot, Sugar refinery, Hohhot, Ruyi Sewage Plant, Hohhot, No.29 Middle School, Hohhot, Engineering University, Jinchuan Campus, Hohhot - Baotou: City Environmental Monitoring Station, Baotou, Donghe EPB, Baotou, Baotou shopping mall, Baotou, Qīngshān bīnguǎn, Baotou, Huilong logistics, Baotou, Dōng hé hóng lóngwān, Baotou, Baotou - Eerduosi: Zònghé lóu, Eerduosi, Bayīnmèngkè forest office, Eerduosi, Kāngzéyuàn, Eerduosi, Huatai Automobile Mall, Eerduosi, Olympus Garden, Eerduosi, Eerduosi - Чифэн: Tianyi Road, Chifeng, Songshan No.1 Middle School, Chifeng, Hada Street, Chifeng, Songshan Road, Chifeng, - Hohhot: - Wuhai: Juying primary school, Wuhai, Forestry Bureau, Wuhai, zhōnghǎi bó wān xuéxiào, Wuhai - Tongliao: Tongliao hotels, Tongliao, jiāo jiàn lǚ yè, Tongliao, Art vocational school, Tongliao - Hulunbuir: District Environmental Protection Bureau, Hulunbuir, City Arts School, Hulunbuir, 国华电力东, Hulunbuir - Bayannur: qiū lín yǎngzhí jīdì, Bayannur, fùzhōng, Bayannur, City Environmental Building, Bayannur - Ulanqab: Jining District, Ulanqab, jí níng jiù qū xī, Ulanqab, 光明街小学, Ulanqab - Hinggan Meng: méng jiāncè zhàn, Hinggan Meng, shèng huáxīn zhìyào chǎng, Hinggan Meng, Keyouqianqi EPA, Hinggan Meng, 北滨河, Hinggan Meng - Xilin Gol Meng: Municipal Environmental Monitoring Station, Xilin Gol Meng, City government, Xilin Gol Meng - Alxa Meng: Stadium, Alxa Meng, Environmental Building Alliance, Alxa Meng, EPA New Building, Alxa Meng

Провинция Фуцзянь: - Фучжоу: Gushan, Fuzhou, Kuaian, Fuzhou, Normal Univertsity, Fuzhou, Wusi North Road, Fuzhou, Yangqiao West Road, Fuzhou, Ziyang, Fuzhou, - Xiamen: Xidong, Xiamen, Hongwen, Xiamen, Gulangyu, Xiamen, Huli, Xiamen, Xiamen - Quanzhou: Qingyuan Montain, Quanzhou, Tushan Street, Quanzhou, Jīntóu bù, Quanzhou, Wanan, Quanzhou, Quanzhou - Putian: Lì chéngqū cāng hòu lù, Putian, Putian City Stations, Putian, hán jiāng qū liù zhōng, Putian, xiù yǔ qū zhèngfǔ, Putian, Dongzhen Reservoir, Putian, Putian - Sanming: sān gāng, Sanming, sānmíng èr zhōng, Sanming, Sanyuan District Government, Sanming, Yangxi, Sanming, Sanming - Zhangzhou: lántián, Zhangzhou, No3 middle school, Zhangzhou, Dajiuhu, Zhangzhou, Zhangzhou - Nanping: Mangdangshan, Nanping, Nanping City Stations, Nanping, Nanping Aluminum Co., Ltd., Nanping, nánpíng qī zhōng, Nanping, Nanping - Longyan: lóngyán shī zhuān, Longyan, Longyan City Stations, Longyan, Minxi Vocational and Technical College, Longyan, lóngyán xuéyuàn, Longyan, Longyan - Ningde: jīn hán shuǐkù, Ningde, Jiaocheng Agricultural Bureau, Ningde, Ningde Stations, Ningde, Ningde

Цинхай: - Синин: City Environmental Monitoring Station, Xining, Provincial Pharmaceutical Warehouse, Xining, Silu hospital, Xining, No.5 Water Plant, Xining, , City Environmental Monitoring Station, Xining, Provincial Pharmaceutical Warehouse, Xining, Silu hospital, Xining, No.5 Water Plant, Xining, 城北区政府, Xining - Haidong: Pingan, Haidong, 平安高铁新区, Haidong - Haibei: hǎiyàn, xīhǎi, Haibei - Huangnan: tóngrén, lóngwù, Huangnan - Golog: mǎqìn, dàwǔ, Golog - Yushu: yùshù, jiégǔ, Yushu - Haixi: Delingha, Haixi

Шаньси: - Taiyuan: Jiancaoping, Taiyuan, Jianhe, Taiyuan, Shanglan, Taiyuan, Jinyuan, Taiyuan, Xiaodian, Taiyuan, Taoyuan, Taiyuan, Wucheng, Taiyuan, Nanzhai, Taiyuan, Jinsheng, Taiyuan, Taiyuan - Changzhi: Monitoring station, Changzhi, Auditing bureau, Changzhi, Àoruìtè, Changzhi, Qinghua station, Changzhi, No.8 middle school, Changzhi, Changzhi - Датун: Hóngqí square, Datong, Yungang Hotel, Datong, Ānjiāxiǎo village, Datong, Guǒshù farm, Datong, Dàtóng university, Datong, college of education, Datong, - Linfen City: Technical Schools, Linfen, Municipal party committee, Linfen, City Monitoring Station, Linfen, Língāng hospital, Linfen, Gōngshāng college, Linfen, South Airport, Linfen, - Yangquan города: Sài yú, Yangquan, BDA, Yangquan (阳泉开发区) , Bái yáng shù, Yangquan, Nánzhuāng, Yangquan, Píngtǎn, Yangquan, Dà yángquán, Yangquan, City center, Yangquan, - Цзиньчэнская: Water Company, Jincheng, Baiyun shopping mall, Jincheng, City EPA, Jincheng, Institute of Technology, Jincheng, No.1 middle school, Jincheng, - Shuozhou: Pingshuo, Shuozhou, Shuowei, Shuozhou (朔州朔 唯) , District Government, Shuozhou, City EPA, Shuozhou, No.2 middle school, Shuozhou, Shuozhou - Чжинчон: Jinlun compound, Jinzhong, Hydraulic Component Factory, Jinzhong, Nandu compound, Jinzhong, Yuci district government, Jinzhong, - Юньчэн: Yuncheng Middle School, Yuncheng, Yudou BDA, Yuncheng, Yuncheng college, Yuncheng, Regional Technical School, Yuncheng, Airport new district, Yuncheng, - Синьчжоу: Jiyin, Xinzhou, BDA, Xinzhou, Convention Center, Xinzhou, - Luliang: City EPA, Luliang, Soybean factory, Luliang, Water Company, Luliang, Luliang - Sanmenxia: City government, Sanmenxia, Fēngjǐng district, Sanmenxia, No.2 Printing Factory, Sanmenxia, BDA, Sanmenxia, Sanmenxia

Цзилинь: - Чанчунь: Food Factory, Changchun, Bus Factory, Changchun, Institute of Posts and Telecommunications, Changchun, Laodong Park, Changchun, Forest area, Changchun, Jinyuetan, Changchun, Shuaiwanzi, Changchun, Economic Development Zone Sanitation Department, Changchun, High-tech Zone Administrative Committee, Changchun, Daishan Park, Changchun, - Цзилинь: Hadawan, Jilin, Fengman, Jilin, Electric Power College, Jilin, Jiangnan Park, Jilin, Dongjuzi, Jilin, Jiangbei, Jilin, Agricultural Science Academy , Jilin, - Siping: Monitoring station, Siping, Yī shāngchǎng, Siping, jìng yuán, Siping, Siping - Liaoyuan: Environment protection office, Liaoyuan, Sewage treatment plant, Liaoyuan - Tonghua: guāngmíng, Tonghua, Railway, Tonghua - Baishan: xǐ fēng, Baishan, Environment protection office, Baishan - Songyuan: jiāngnán, Songyuan, Jiangbei, Songyuan - Baicheng: EPA Taobei, Baicheng, City EPA, Baicheng - Yanbian: Women and Children's Hospital, Yanbian (延边妇幼医院) , Yanbian Hospital, Yanbian (延边延边医院) , Chuan Zhen Chaoyang Hospital, Yanbian (延边朝阳川镇医院) , Yanbian

Хэйлунцзян: - Харбин: Lingbei, Haerbin, Songbei Commercial University, Haerbin, Acheng huining, Haerbin, Nangang College Street, Haerbin, Taiping Hongwei Park, Haerbin, Daowai Chengde Square, Haerbin, Xiangfang Hongqi Street, Haerbin, Dongli Heping Road, Haerbin, Daoli Jianguo Road, Haerbin, Pingfang Light Factory, Haerbin, Hulan Normal College, Haerbin, Provincial Academy of Agricultural Sciences, Haerbin, - Цицикар: Anju Compound, Qiqihaer, Party School, Qiqihaer (齐齐哈尔党校) , Farming Vehicule Factory, Qiqihaer, Fuqu EPA, Qiqihaer, City Center Square, Qiqihaer, City Environmental Monitoring Station, Qiqihaer, - Дацин: Saertu District, Daqing, Datong District, Daqing, Honggang District, Daqing, Longfeng District, Daqing, Ranghulu District, Daqing, - Mudanjiang: Locomotive Factory, Mudanjiang, No. 1 hospital, Mudanjiang, EPA building, Mudanjiang, Cultural Square, Mudanjiang, Mudanjiang, No. 1 middle school, Mudanjiang, Environmental Building, Mudanjiang, Cultural Square, Mudanjiang - Yichun: Yichun, bīnláng shuǐ yè, Yichun, City Bank of China, Yichun, City Oil Company, Yichun, Bureau of Meteorology, Yichun, City Radio and TV, Yichun, Central Hospital, Yichun, Forest Authority, Yichun, Tangwanghe National Park, Yichun - Jixi: Jixi, EPA, Jixi, Water Company, Jixi, Liquor Factory, Jixi, Bureau of Meteorology, Jixi - Hegang: Hegang, Harbin Branch, Hegang, Star Electromechanical, Hegang, Dongshan mills, Hegang, wǔ hào shuǐkù, Hegang - Shuangyashan: Shuangyashan, shuāng hé cūn, Shuangyashan, nánxiǎo shì, Shuangyashan, Environment protection office, Shuangyashan, Nursery, Shuangyashan - Jiamusi: Jiamusi, jiā fǎng, Jiamusi, Power plant, Jiamusi, Environment protection office, Jiamusi, No11 middle school, Jiamusi, sì fēng, Jiamusi - Heihe: Heihe, Department of Transportation, Heihe, Party School, Heihe, Seismological Bureau, Heihe - Qitaihe: Environment protection office, Qitaihe, Xīnjiàn , Qitaihe, Hú tóu gōu, Qitaihe - Suihua: rén hé dōng jiē, Suihua, Party and government office center, Suihua - Daxing'anling: Environment protection office, Daxing'anling, Public security bureau, Daxing'anling

Аньхой: - Hefei: Mingzhu Plaza, Hefei, Sanli Street, Hefei, Hupo Compound, Hefei, Dongpu Reservoir, Hefei, Changjiang middle road, Hefei, Luyang District, Hefei, Yaohai District, Hefei, Baohe District, Hefei, Lake district, Hefei, High-tech zone, Hefei, Hefei - Ma On Shan: Hudong Road No.4 Elementary School, Maanshan, Tianping Garment Factory, Maanshan, City education base, Maanshan, Cihu No.2 elementary school, Maanshan, Maanshan steel factory power plant, Maanshan, - Уху: Science Innovation Center, Wuhu, No.4 Water Plant, Wuhu, Monitoring station, Wuhu, Wuqierling Factory, Wuhu, - Чучжоу: Laonian University, Chuzhou, réndà bīnguǎn, Chuzhou, Monitoring station, Chuzhou, - Bangbu: Nursing home, Bangbu, bǎihuò dàlóu, Bangbu, èr shuǐ chǎng, Bangbu, Bengbu College, Bangbu, Government Huaishang District, Bangbu, High-tech zone, Bangbu, Bangbu - Huainan: dàtōng qū zhèngfǔ, Huainan, Panji District Government, Huainan, Normal university, Huainan, Xiejiaji District Government, Huainan, Bagongshan District Government, Huainan, Jiao Gang Lake Scenic Area Administration, Huainan - Huaibei: Monitoring station, Huaibei, Lieshan government, Huaibei, Vocational and Technical College, Huaibei, Huaibei - Tongling: No4 middle school, Tongling, shì gōnglù jú, Tongling, Xinmin City wastewater treatment plant, Tongling, Ninth Middle School, Tongling, City committee communist party school, Tongling (铜陵市委党校) , No.11 Mmiddle school, Tongling (铜陵十一中学) , Tongling - Anqing: Academy of Environmental Sciences, Anqing, Mashan museum, Anqing, lián fù huāyuán, Anqing, Anqing University, Anqing, Anqing - Huangshan: Yan'an Road No. 89, Huangshan, Huangshandong road, no 89, Huangshan, Huangshan District Government Building 5, Huangshan - Lu'an: jiāncè dàlóu, Lu'an, West Anhui University, Lu'an, Chaoyang plant, Lu'an, BDA, Lu'an, Lu'an - Chizhou: EPA building, Chizhou, Chizhou College, Chizhou, píng tiān hú, Chizhou, Chizhou - Xuancheng: Aofong sub-station, Xuancheng, Jingtingshan sub-station, Xuancheng, BDA Station, Xuancheng, Xuancheng

провинции Цзянси: - Наньчан: Jiangxi Foreign Affairs Office, Nanchang, Provincial forestry company, Nanchang, Institute of Forestry, Nanchang, Jingdong town government, Nanchang, Contruction Industry College, Nanchang, Xianghu, Nanchang, Martial Arts School, Nanchang, Petrifaction Company, Nanchang, Provincial Station, Nanchang, , 机电学校, Nanchang - Jiujiang: Lushan Mountain Observatory, Jiujiang, Shili, Jiujiang, Maoshantou, Jiujiang, Xiyuan, Jiujiang, Wuqierling Factory, Jiujiang, Water Scientific Research Institute, Jiujiang, Zonghe Industrial Park, Jiujiang, Petrochemical General Plant, Jiujiang, Jiujiang - Xinyu: Feiyu, Xinyu, xīn gāngyǎngqì chǎng, Xinyu, Beigang, Xinyu, No.2 water factory, Xinyu, Bureau of Meteorology, Xinyu, Xinyu - Jingdezhen: Jingdezhen, Wang Gang High School, Jingdezhen, lǎogànbù huódòng zhōngxīn, Jingdezhen, Veterinary Station, Jingdezhen, tái dá táocí, Jingdezhen, táo yán suǒ, Jingdezhen - Pingxiang: Pingxiang, Wugongshan Stations, Pingxiang, Traditional Chinese Medicine Hospital, Pingxiang, Municipal Garage, Pingxiang, City EPA, Pingxiang, Anyuan District Government, Pingxiang - Yingtan: Yingtan, Lung Fu Shan, Yingtan, xīn jiāncè zhàn, Yingtan, cái yuàn bīnguǎn, Yingtan, Gymnasium, Yingtan, sānchuān shuǐbiǎo, Yingtan - Ganzhou: Ganzhou, tōngtiān yán, Ganzhou, de wěi, Ganzhou, qìxiàngtái, Ganzhou, City Library , Ganzhou, huá jiān xiéchéng, Ganzhou - Ji'an: Ji'an, hóng shēng qìcái chǎng, Ji'an, shì sēnlín gōngyè jú, Ji'an, City Environmental Monitoring Station, Ji'an, qīng yuán qū fǎyuàn, Ji'an - Fuzhoushi: Fuzhoushi, tóng yuán dǎng xī, Fuzhoushi, City Station, Fuzhoushi, xuèfáng zhàn, Fuzhoushi, cǎi chá jùtuán, Fuzhoushi, yīxué fēnyuàn, Fuzhoushi - Shangrao: Shangrao, Baicaoyuan, Shangrao, City Monitoring Station, Shangrao, fènghuáng guāngxué, Shangrao, BDA Management Committe, Shangrao

Хэнань: - Чжэнчжоу: Tobacco factory, Zhengzhou, Textile Machinery Factory, Zhengzhou, Banking College, Zhengzhou, Water Supply Company, Zhengzhou, Economic Development Zone Management Committee, Zhengzhou, No. 47 middle school, Zhengzhou, City Monitoring Station, Zhengzhou, Henan Medical University, Zhengzhou, Gangli Reservoir, Zhengzhou, - Кайфэн: Henan University No.1 Hospital, Kaifeng, Maternity And Child Hospital, Kaifeng, Cancer Hospital, Kaifeng, Yellow River Conservancy Institute, Kaifeng, Shijixing Kindergarden, Kaifeng, Lankao EPB Station, Kaifeng (开封兰考环保局自动站) , Lankao No.1 High School, Kaifeng (开封兰考一高自动站) , - Jiaozuo: Movie and Film Studio Base, Jiaozuo, High-tech District Government, Jiaozuo, City Monitoring Station, Jiaozuo (焦作市监测站) , City EPA, Jiaozuo, Jiaozuo - Anyang: Cotton Research Institute, Anyang, Hongmiao Street, Anyang, Yinxing Compound, Anyang, Tiefo Temple, Anyang, Environment protection office, Anyang, Anyang - Лоян: City Monitoring Station, Luoyang, BDA Management Committe, Luoyang, New municipal office, Luoyang, City committee communist party school, Luoyang, Henan Forestry College, Luoyang, CITIC No.2 Elementary School, Luoyang, Yuxi Hotel, Luoyang, - Pingdingshan: City Planning Design Institute, Pingdingshan, Xinhua Hotel, Pingdingshan, Engineering College, Pingdingshan, High Voltage Switchgear Factory, Pingdingshan, Pingdingshan - CN:Henan/鹤壁/市交警支队: Shì jiāojǐng zhīduì, Hebi - CN:Henan/鹤壁/市监测站: City Monitoring Station, Hebi - CN:Henan/鹤壁/迎宾馆: yíng bīnguǎn, Hebi - CN:Henan/新乡/环保东院: huánbǎo dōng yuàn, Xinxiang - CN:Henan/新乡/开发区: BDA, Xinxiang - CN:Henan/新乡/科技学院: kējì xuéyuàn, Xinxiang - CN:Henan/新乡/环保西院: huánbǎo xīyuàn, Xinxiang - CN:Henan/濮阳/泓天威: hóng tiān wēi, Puyang (濮阳泓天威) - CN:Henan/濮阳/油田物探公司: yóutián wùtàn gōngsī, Puyang - CN:Henan/濮阳/油田运输公司: yóutián yùnshū gōngsī, Puyang - CN:Henan/濮阳/环保局: Environment protection office, Puyang - CN:Henan/许昌/开发区: BDA, Xuchang - CN:Henan/许昌/监测站: Monitoring station, Xuchang - CN:Henan/许昌/环保局: Environment protection office, Xuchang - CN:Henan/漯河/三五一五工厂: sānwǔyīwǔ gōngchǎng, Luohe - CN:Henan/漯河/漯河大学: luòhé dàxué, Luohe - CN:Henan/漯河/水利局: shuǐlì jú, Luohe - CN:Henan/漯河/广电局: guǎngdiàn jú, Luohe - CN:Henan/南阳/环保局: Environment protection office, Nanyang - CN:Henan/南阳/汉画馆: hàn huà guǎn, Nanyang - CN:Henan/南阳/瓦房庄: wǎ fáng zhuāng, Nanyang - CN:Henan/南阳/理工学院: lǐgōng xuéyuàn, Nanyang - CN:Henan/南阳/气象站: Weather Monitoring Station, Nanyang - CN:Henan/商丘/环境监测站: Environmental Monitoring Station, Shangqiu - CN:Henan/商丘/睢阳区环保局: suī yáng qū huánbǎo jú, Shangqiu - CN:Henan/商丘/第三人民医院: dì sān rénmín yīyuàn, Shangqiu - CN:Henan/商丘/粮食局: liángshí jú, Shangqiu - CN:Henan/信阳/浉河区/市酿酒公司: shenjiju, Shīhé district, Xinyang - CN:Henan/信阳/浉河区/审计局: Auditing bureau, Shīhé district, Xinyang - CN:Henan/信阳/浉河区/南湾水厂: nanwan shuihan, Shīhé district, Xinyang - CN:Henan/信阳/平桥区/平桥分局: pingqiao fenju, Píngqiáo district, Xinyang - CN:Henan/周口/市环境监测站: City Environmental Monitoring Station, Zhoukou - CN:Henan/周口/川汇区环保局: chuān huì qū huánbǎo jú, Zhoukou - CN:Henan/周口/周口师范: zhōukǒu shīfàn, Zhoukou - CN:Henan/周口/市运管处: shì yùn guǎn chù, Zhoukou - CN:Henan/驻马店/市一纸厂: shì yī zhǐ chǎng, Zhumadian - CN:Henan/驻马店/天方二分厂: tiānfāng èrfēn chǎng, Zhumadian - CN:Henan/驻马店/市彩印厂: shì cǎiyìn chǎng, Zhumadian - CN:Henan/济源/污水处理厂: Sewage treatment plant, Jiyuan - CN:Henan/济源/新行政区: xīn xíngzhèngqū, Jiyuan - CN:Henan/济源/百货大楼: bǎihuò dàlóu, Jiyuan - CN:Henan/巩义/巩义市新环保局(二中)自动站: gǒngyì shì xīn huánbǎo jú (èr zhōng) zìdòng zhàn, Gongyi (巩义巩义市新环保局(二中)自动站) - CN:Henan/巩义/巩义市环保局自动站: gǒngyì shì huánbǎo jú zìdòng zhàn, Gongyi (巩义巩义市环保局自动站) - CN:Henan/兰考县/兰考环保局自动站: Lankao EPB Station, Lankao county (兰考县兰考环保局自动站) - CN:Henan/兰考县/兰考一高自动站: Lankao No.1 High School, Lankao county (兰考县兰考一高自动站) - CN:Henan/汝州/汝州技工学校自动站: rǔ zhōu jìgōng xuéxiào zìdòng zhàn, Ruzhou (汝州汝州技工学校自动站) - CN:Henan/汝州/汝州市环保局自动站: rǔ zhōu shì huánbǎo jú zìdòng zhàn, Ruzhou (汝州汝州市环保局自动站) - CN:Henan/滑县/滑县党校自动站: huá xiàn dǎngxiào zìdòng zhàn, Huaxian (滑县滑县党校自动站) - CN:Henan/滑县/滑县锦和新村自动站: huá xiàn jǐn hé xīncūn zìdòng zhàn, Huaxian (滑县滑县锦和新村自动站) - CN:Henan/长垣县/长垣县刘园村自动站: zhǎng yuán xiàn liú yuán cūn zìdòng zhàn, Zhangyuan county (长垣县长垣县刘园村自动站) - CN:Henan/长垣县/长垣县中医院自动站: zhǎng yuán xiàn zhōng yīyuàn zìdòng zhàn, Zhangyuan county (长垣县长垣县中医院自动站) - CN:Henan/邓州/邓州市环保局自动站: dèng zhōu shì huánbǎo jú zìdòng zhàn, Dengzhou (邓州邓州市环保局自动站) - CN:Henan/邓州/邓州市李家营自动站: dèng zhōu shì lǐjiāyíng zìdòng zhàn, Dengzhou (邓州邓州市李家营自动站) - CN:Henan/永城/永城档案馆自动站: yǒng chéng dǎng'àn guǎn zìdòng zhàn, Yongcheng (永城永城档案馆自动站) - CN:Henan/永城/永城市政府自动站: yǒng chéngshì zhèngfǔ zìdòng zhàn, Yongcheng (永城永城市政府自动站) - CN:Henan/固始县/固始县环保局自动站: gù shǐ xiàn huánbǎo jú zìdòng zhàn, Gushi county (固始县固始县环保局自动站) - CN:Henan/固始县/固始县城关二里井社区自动站: gù shǐ xiàn chéngguān èr lǐ jǐng shèqū zìdòng zhàn, Gushi county (固始县固始县城关二里井社区自动站) - CN:Henan/鹿邑县/鹿邑县环保局自动站: lù yì xiàn huánbǎo jú zìdòng zhàn, Luyi county (鹿邑县鹿邑县环保局自动站) - CN:Henan/鹿邑县/鹿邑县中心医院自动站: lù yì xiàn zhōngxīn yīyuàn zìdòng zhàn, Luyi county - CN:Henan/新蔡县/新蔡县环保局自动站: xīn cài xiàn huánbǎo jú zìdòng zhàn, Xincai county (新蔡县新蔡县环保局自动站) - CN:Henan/新蔡县/新蔡县新环保局自动站: xīn cài xiàn xīn huánbǎo jú zìdòng zhàn, Xincai county (新蔡县新蔡县新环保局自动站) - Hebi: Hebi - Синьсян: - Пуян: - Xuchang: Xuchang - Наньян: - Шанцю: - Чжоукоу: - Jiyuan: Jiyuan

Хунань: - Чанша: Economic Development Zone EPA, Changsha, High-tech Zone EPA, Changsha, Mapoling, Changsha, Hunan Normal University, Changsha, Yuqua District EPB, Changsha, Wujialing, Changsha, New train station, Changsha, Tianxin District EPB, Changsha, Hunan University of Traditional Chinese Medicine, Changsha, Shaping, Changsha, - Xiangtan: Bǎn táng, Xiangtan, City Monitoring Station, Xiangtan, Jiāng lù, Xiangtan, Yuè táng, Xiangtan, HKUST, Xiangtan, Zhāoshān, Xiangtan, Sháoshān, Xiangtan, Xiangtan - Zhuzhou: Tiāntái shānzhuāng, Zhuzhou, Zhuye Hospital, Zhuzhou, No.4 middle school, Zhuzhou, Railway station, Zhuzhou, City Monitoring Station, Zhuzhou, Dajing, Zhuzhou, Zhuzhou, Yuntian middle school, Zhuzhou - Yueyang: South Lake Scenic Area, Yueyang, Jinfeng Reservoir, Yueyang, Yunxi District, Yueyang, Junshan, Yueyang, Chenglingji, Yueyang, BDA, Yueyang, Yueyang - Changde: Dingcheng District EPB, Changde, Baihe Hill, Changde, Municipal Technical Supervision Bureau, Changde, No.2 middle school, Changde, City Monitoring Station, Changde, Changde - Zhangjiajie: Yuanjiajie, Zhangjiajie, Power Administration Bureau, Zhangjiajie, Yongding District, Zhangjiajie, Weiyang Road, Zhangjiajie, Zhangjiajie - Huaihua: Institute of Forestry, Huaihua, Hexi Inland Revenue Department, Huaihua, City hopital No 4, Huaihua, jiāncè lóu, Huaihua, City committee communist party school, Huaihua, Huaihua - Hengyang: yuán 169 yīyuàn, Hengyang, Hengyang Chemical Plant, Hengyang, Chu Hui District Environmental Protection Bureau, Hengyang, City committee communist party school, Hengyang, zhēnkōng jīdiàn gōngsī, Hengyang, City Monitoring Station, Hengyang, Hengyang - Shaoyang: shì shuǐtǔ suǒ, Shaoyang, shì yī zhōng, Shaoyang, shì huàgōng chǎng, Shaoyang, shì guàntóu chǎng, Shaoyang, City EPA, Shaoyang, Shaoyang - Yiyang: gān xī gǎng, Yiyang, City EPA, Yiyang, shì tèshū jiàoyù xuéxiào, Yiyang, Ziyang government center, Yiyang, Heshan Environmental Protection Branch, Yiyang, Yiyang - Chenzhou: mǎ tóu lǐng, Chenzhou, shì zhí zhōng, Chenzhou, xīnglóng bùxíngjiē, Chenzhou, City Accounting Office, Chenzhou, City EPA, Chenzhou, Chenzhou - Yongzhou: líng língnán jīn dù, Yongzhou, City Environmental Monitoring Station, Yongzhou, Lingling District Environmental Protection Bureau, Yongzhou, Yongzhou EPA, Yongzhou, Lengshuitan District Environmental Protection Bureau, Yongzhou, Yongzhou - Loudi: Television transmitters, Loudi, City committee communist party school, Loudi, lián gāng, Loudi, City government, Loudi, City Monitoring Station, Loudi, Loudi - Xiangxi: Yuejin reservoir, Xiangxi (湘西跃进水库) , zhōu zhèngfǔ, Xiangxi (湘西州政府) , jíshǒu shì jìshēng jú, Xiangxi (湘西吉首市计生局)

Гуанси: - Наньнин: Zhenning Garden, Nanning, Běihú, Nanning, City Monitoring Station, Nanning, Daziran Garden, Nanning, Xianhu, Nanning, District Agricultural Vocational College, Nanning, Yinghua jiayuan, Nanning, Shajing town street committee, Nanning, Yongning District Government, Nanning (南宁邕宁区政府) , , yīng huá jiā yuán, Nanning - Северное море: Haitan Park, Beihai, Beihai Industrial Park, Beihai, New EPA, Beihai, Niúwěilǐng reservoir, Beihai, - Liuzhou: Hexi water supply company, Liuzhou, EPA Station, Liuzhou, No.4 middle school, Liuzhou, No.9 middle school, Liuzhou, Liudong Primary School, Liuzhou, Guting Hill, Liuzhou, Liuzhou - Гуйлинь: Monitoring station, Guilin, Longyin Primary School, Guilin, No.8 middle school, Guilin, UESTC Yaoshan Campus, Guilin, , Longyin Street primiary school, Guilin - Wuzhou: CPPCC Building, Wuzhou, yún gài xiǎoxué, Wuzhou, CPPCC Building, Wuzhou, lóng xīn, Wuzhou - Fangchenggang: shā wàn, Fangchenggang, fáng chéngzhèn zhèngfǔ, Fangchenggang, dàhǎi huāyuán, Fangchenggang - Qinzhou: City EPA station, Qinzhou, shì nóng kē yuàn, Qinzhou, gǎng qū yī xiǎo, Qinzhou - Guigang: dé zhì gāozhōng, Guigang, jiāngnán zi zhàn , Guigang, guì chéngzi zhàn, Guigang, hé chéngzi zhàn, Guigang - Yulin: Hanshan reservoir, Yulin, City Monitoring Station, Yulin, nanjiang No1 middle school, Yulin, Hong Danxia Forest Park, Yulin, Century Plaza, Yulin, Experimental Middle School, Yulin, huánbǎo jiāncè dàlóu , Yulin - Baise: City Monitoring Station, Baise, Blood Center, Baise - Hezhou: CPPCC Building, Hezhou, CPPCC Building, Hezhou - Hechi: dōng rén lèyuán, Hechi, City EPA station, Hechi, shì jí kòng zhōngxīn, Hechi - Laibin: Laibi No2 middle school, Laibin, lái yě zhāodàisuǒ, Laibin - Chongzuo: shì huánbǎo jú jiāng zhōu fēnjú, Chongzuo, chéngnán xīnqū, Chongzuo

Хайнань: - морской порт: Zhongzhai Port, Haikou, Hainan University, Haikou, Xiuying Hainan Hospital, Haikou, Hainan Normal University, Haikou, Longhua road EPA dormitory, Haikou, , Yang Guilin City Station , Haikou, Volcanoes Geological Park Station , Haikou, Huǒshān kǒu, Haikou - Санья: Hedongzi Station, Sanya, Hexizi Station, Sanya, , Haitang Bay sub-station , Sanya (三亚海棠湾子子站) , Lùhuítóuzi Staiton, Sanya (三亚鹿回头子站) , Yalong Bay, Sanya, Haitang Bay, Sanya, lù huítóu, Sanya - Дунфан: , Datianzhong School sub-station, Dongfang, City Archives sub-station , Dongfang, City Land Resources Bureau station , Dongfang, Industrial Park, northeast corner of the plant boundary station , Dongfang, Industrial Park police station, Dongfang - Wuzhishan: Wuzhishan, Institute of Forestry, Wuzhishan, Qiongnan TV station , Wuzhishan, Qiongnan radio and television transmitting station, Wuzhishan, Institute of Forestry sub-station, Wuzhishan, City Qiongnan radio and television transmitting station, Wuzhishan - Danzhou: Danzhou, City first secondary school sub-station , Danzhou, Dongpo school sub-station , Danzhou, Heqing Power Station, Danzhou, hé qìng middle school, Danzhou - Qionghai: Qionghai, City Environmental Building Station , Qionghai, City People's Hospital , Qionghai, Bó'áo guó Guest House Station , Qionghai, haigui middle school, Qionghai - Ledongxian: Ledongxian, Land Environment and Resources Bureau , Ledongxian - Wenchang: Shitouyuan middle school, Wenchang, City Mine station dormitory building , Wenchang, City Land Resources Bureau office environment , Wenchang, Wenchang - Wanning: Chenbei xinqu sttion, Wanning, City Water Company sub-station , Wanning, Middle school, Wanning, shì běi shī dà wàn níng fùzhōng, Wanning, Wanning - Dinganxian: Environmental resources monitoring unit, Dinganxian, Water Company station, Dinganxian, Dinganxian - Tunchangxian: Environmental resources monitoring unit, Tunchangxian, hóngqí zhōng xuézǐ station, Tunchangxian - Chengmaixian: Land Environment and Resources Bureau, Chengmaixian, Commission compound, Chengmaixian - Lingaoxian: Commission compound Archives , Lingaoxian - Lingshuixian: Commission for Discipline Building Station, Lingshuixian, Lingshui nursing home, Lingshuixian, Lingshui Tufu Bay, Lingshuixian - Qiongzhongxian: Land Environment and Resources Bureau, Qiongzhongxian - Changjiangxian: Land Environment and Resources Bureau , Changjiangxian, chāngjiāng bàwáng lǐng yǎ jiā shānzhuāng, Changjiangxian, Changjiang Bawangling, Changjiangxian, xúnhuán jīngjì yuánqū zi zhàn, Changjiangxian, Changjiang pawn Bay, Changjiangxian

Чунцин: - Чунцин: Jinyun Mountain, Chongqing, Gaojia Garden, Chongqing, Tiansheng, Chongqing, Liǎng lù, Chongqing, Huqi, Chongqing, Nanping, Chongqing, Tángjiātuó, Chongqing, Cháyuán, Chongqing, Baishiyi, Chongqing, Liberation Monument, Chongqing, Yangjiaping, Chongqing, Konggang, Chongqing, Xinshan village, Chongqing, Lijia, Chongqing, Yuxin Street, Chongqing, Panjiaping, Chongqing, Caijia, Chongqing, Nánquán, Chongqing, , City South, Chongqing, Large bamboo forest, Chongqing, yuānyāng, Chongqing, lóng zhōu wān, Chongqing, huí xìng, Chongqing, Huang Jue Pass, Chongqing, xiē táizi, Chongqing, lóngjǐng wān, Chongqing, Guanyin Bridge, Chongqing, tiě shān píng, Chongqing, Shuangshan, Chongqing, fú tú guān, Chongqing, Jin Jian Road, Chongqing, Ruishan West Road, Chongqing, Longmen Street, Chongqing, Tang Hong, Chongqing, Hong National Park, Chongqing, bówùguǎn, Chongqing, North Hill Road, Chongqing, Jiangjin Middle School, Chongqing, College Road, Chongqing, Yingbin Avenue, Chongqing, xìng huázhōnglù, Chongqing, yuanshuai square, Chongqing, zhōnglóu dàjiē, Chongqing, High Temple Road, Chongqing, tān zǐ kou, Chongqing, shuānglóng xī lù, Chongqing, Chunyang Street, Chongqing, wàn dōngběi lù, Chongqing, Nantong General Hospital, Chongqing, taohua park, Chongqing, Lin Zhuang, Chongqing, běi dàjiē, Chongqing, shāngyè èr lù, Chongqing, Shaoling Road, Chongqing, Renmin Road, Chongqing, Ankang, Chongqing, rénmín dōng lù, Chongqing, Zhoujiaba, Chongqing, Baian dam, Chongqing, jìng tán èr lù, Chongqing, Environment protection office, Chongqing, Shuangjiang, Chongqing, Zhongxian Middle School, Chongqing, hé bǎo jiē, Chongqing, Government Conference Center, Chongqing, College of Tourism, Chongqing, Wanshou Avenue, Chongqing, Hibiscus Road, Chongqing, Xiushan County High School, Chongqing, táohuāyuán zhōng lù, Chongqing, 金凤, Chongqing, 刘家院, Chongqing, 上清寺, Chongqing, 水土, Chongqing, 剑山路, Chongqing, 荣昌中学, Chongqing, Tàijí dàdào, Chongqing

Гуйчжоу: - Гуйян: Mǎ'ānshān, Guiyang, City EPA station, Guiyang, Jinyang New District, Guiyang (贵阳金阳新区) , Wudang District, Guiyang, Huaxi District, Guiyang, Xiaohe District, Guiyang, Hongbianmen, Guiyang, Yejingting, Guiyang, Taici Bridge, Guiyang, Jinyang District, Guiyang, Tongmuling, Guiyang, - Zunyi: Gantianba, Zunyi, Fènghuáng shān, Zunyi, Zhongzhuang, Zunyi, Zhoushui Bridge, Zunyi, Dingzikou, Zunyi, Zunyi

Юньнань: - Куньмин: Guānshàng, Kunming, Chenggong New Area, Kunming, Xishan Forest Park, Kunming, Longquan Town, Kunming, Dongfeng East Road, Kunming, Jinding Mountain, Kunming, Biji Square, Kunming, - Yuxi: Dongfeng Reservoir, Yuxi, City Monitoring Station, Yuxi, Dayingjie town, Yuxi, Yuxi - Qujing, Юньнань: Tobacco Factory office, Qujing, Environmental Monitoring Station, Qujing, - Lijiang: Lijiang, xīnán jiāo, Lijiang, lìjiāng gǔchéng, Lijiang, City center, Lijiang - Honghe: Honghe, Yǔguò pù, Honghe, Sewage treatment plant, Honghe, Monitoring station, Honghe, 州图书馆, Honghe - Baoshan: City EPA, Baoshan, City Environmental Monitoring Station, Baoshan - Zhaotong: Monitoring station, Zhaotong, Environment protection office, Zhaotong - Simao: City EPA, Simao, Puer No2 middle school, Simao - Lincang: City EPA, Lincang, Bureau of Meteorology, Lincang - Chuxiong: State Environmental Monitoring Station, Chuxiong, City Economic Development Zone, Chuxiong - Wenshan: State Water Authority, Wenshan, City convenient service centers, Wenshan - Xishuangbanna: Jinghong City Jiangnan, Xishuangbanna, Jinghong Jiangbei, Xishuangbanna - Dali: Dali City Environmental Monitoring Station, Dali, dàlǐ gǔchéng, Dali - Dehong: Dehong Stations, Dehong, máng shì jiànshè jú, Dehong - Nujiang: State Stations, Nujiang, lú shuǐ No1 middle shcool, Nujiang - Diqing: Old Town, Diqing, Diqing station, Diqing

Тибет: - Лхаса: Bakuo street, Lhasa, City EPA, Lhasa, District Monitoring Station, Lhasa, Tibet University, Lhasa, District radiation station, Lhasa, Lhasa Railway Station, Lhasa, - Qamdo Sanai: Qamdo Stations, Qamdo Sanai, Qamdo dam, Qamdo Sanai - Lhoka: Shannan Stations, Lhoka, Shannan People's Hospital, Lhoka - Xigaze: Shigatse Stations, Xigaze, Shigatse Hongda Company, Xigaze - Nagqu: Nagqu Stations, Nagqu, Nagqu Jiaxing hospital, Nagqu, 那曲会议中心, Nagqu - Ngari Sanai: Ngari Station, Ngari Sanai, Ngari Prefectural Party Committee, Ngari Sanai - Nyingchi: Nyingchi Stations, Nyingchi, Nyingchi People's Hospital, Nyingchi

Провинция Шаньси: - Сиань: High Voltage Switchgear Factory, Xian, Xingqing Compound, Xian, Fangzhicheng, Xian, Xiaozhai, Xian, City People Stadium, Xian, Gaoxin West Area, Xian, Economic Development Zone, Xian, Chang'an District, Xian, Yanliang District, Xian, Lintong District, Xian, Cǎotān, Xian, Qujiang Cultural Industry Group, Xian, Guangyuntan, Xian, City Stadium, Xian (西安市体育场) , - Baoji City: Sanlu Hospital, Baoji, Zhuyuangou, Baoji, Monitoring station, Baoji, Technical Schools, Baoji, Chencang EPA compound, Baoji (宝鸡陈仓区环保局家属楼) , University of Arts, Baoji, Sandi Primary School, Baoji, Miaogou Village, Baoji, , EPA Chencang, Baoji - Tongchuan города: Xīnqū guǎnwěihuì, Tongchuan, Party School, Tongchuan, Wangyi District Government, Tongchuan, Xīnqū lánzhī gōngsī, Tongchuan, - Weinan: Agriculture Science Institute, Weinan, Gymnasium, Weinan, Daily newspaper office, Weinan, Gāoxīn yī xiǎo, Weinan, Weinan - Xianyang: Zhōnghuá xiǎoqū, Xianyang, Normal university, Xianyang, Weather Monitoring Station, Xianyang, TCM Medical College, Xianyang, Xianyang, Weather station, Xianyang, liǎng sì dù, Xianyang - Yan'an: City Monitoring Station, Yanan, Zǎo yuán, Yanan, University Hospital, Yanan, Bǎi mǐ dàdào, Yanan, - Hanzhong: Hanchuan Machine factory school, Hanzhong, City Monitoring Station, Hanzhong, Xinyuan BDA, Hanzhong, Nanzheng big Hekan Waterworks, Hanzhong - An'kang: xiāng xī dòng, An'kang, Ankang City Stations, An'kang, Hanbin Procuratorate, An'kang - Shangluo: Monitoring station, Shangluo, East Yongsan Bureau of Meteorology, Shangluo, 商州区中学, Shangluo

Провинция Ганьсу: - Ланьчжоу: Worker hospital, Lanzhou, Lanlian hotel, Lanzhou, Yuzhong lándà Campus, Lanzhou, Biological Product Institute, Lanzhou, Railway Design Institute, Lanzhou, - Jinchang: Municipal Science and Technology Commission, Jinchang, Jinchuan Company No.2 Guest House, Jinchang, Xinchuan Court, Jinchang, Jinchang - Цзяюйгуань: Jiuquan Refractories Company, Jiayuguan, Bureau of Meteorology, Jiayuguan, - Baiyin: Yuyuan Hotel, Baiyin, dònglì gōngsī, Baiyin - Tianshui: xiānrén yá, Tianshui, jìnbù xiàng, Tianshui, Cultural Center, Tianshui - Wuwei: Monitoring station, Wuwei, léi tái, Wuwei - Zhangye: Monitoring station, Zhangye, kē wěi, Zhangye - Pingliang: Monitoring station, Pingliang, bówùguǎn, Pingliang - Jiuquan: cāng mén jiē zi zhàn, Jiuquan, fùkāng jiā shìjiè zi zhàn, Jiuquan - Qingyang: District Environmental Protection Bureau, Qingyang, liáng mào zǒng gōngsī, Qingyang, City EPA, Qingyang - Dingxi: Stations (formerly the Food Authority), Dingxi, South Peak Guest House (former crane factory), Dingxi - Longnan: hànwáng zhèn gù shuǐ zi, Longnan, Forestry Bureau, Longnan - Gannanzhou: Environment protection office, Gannanzhou (甘南州环保局) - Linxiazhou: Environment protection office, Linxiazhou, Zhōu wěi dǎngxiào, Linxiazhou

Нинся: - Иньчуань: Helanshan Maliankou, Yinchuan, Ning'an street, Yinchuan, Ninghua living area, Yinchuan, Helanshan East Road, Yinchuan, College Road, Yinchuan, Yinhu Lane, Yinchuan, - Shizuishan: Shahu Tourism Zone, Shizuishan, Dawukou huanghe East Street, Shizuishan, Huinong South Street, Shizuishan, Hongguozi Town Huixin Street, Shizuishan, Shizuishan

Синьцзян: - Урумчи: Monitoring station, Wulumuqi, Toll office, Wulumuqi, Xinjiang Academy of Agricultural Farms, Wulumuqi, Railway Bureau, Wulumuqi, No.31 middle school, Wulumuqi, No.74 middle school, Wulumuqi, Midong district EPA bureau, Wulumuqi, , 培训基地, Wulumuqi - Корла: Kongque Park, Korla, Cotton Mill, Korla, BDA, Korla, - Karamay: Baijiantan District, Karamay, Chengzheng New Village, Karamay, Dushanzi District, Karamay, Wuerhequ trade buidling, Karamay, South Forestry Community, Karamay, Karamay - Kashi: Kashi, Patrol unit, Kashi, wú bàn, Kashi, City Environmental Monitoring Station, Kashi - Yili: Yili, City EPA, Yili, New Government Area, Yili, No.2 water factory, Yili - Turpan: City EPA, Turpan, dìqū huánbǎo jú, Turpan - Kumul: dìqū jiāncè zhàn, Kumul, hāmì shīfàn xuéxiào, Kumul - Sanji: Tianshan Tianchi, Sanji, State Stations, Sanji, New government center, Sanji - Aksu: TV station, Aksu, Art Center, Aksu - Qizilsu: Municipal People's Government, Qizilsu - Hotan: dìqū zhàn, Hotan, gǔjiāng bā gé xiāng yuànnèi, Hotan - Tacheng: dōng mén wài xiǎo yóuyuán, Tacheng - Altay: xiǎo dōng gōu, Altay, City Station, Altay - Shihezi: àiqīng shīgē guǎn, Shihezi, yángguāng xuéxiào, Shihezi - Wujiaqu: Agricultural Water Tower, Wujiaqu

: - 大兴安岭地: Public security bureau, Daxinganling, Environment protection office, Daxinganling - ulaanbaatar: Ulaanbaatar US Embassy - Colombo/US Embassy, Sri Lanka: Colombo US Embassy - Astana/US Embassy, Kazakhstan: Astana US Embassy - Beidweiler, Luxembourg: Beidweiler - Esch/alzette, Luxembourg: alzette, Esch - Luxembourg-bonnevoie, Luxembourg: Luxembourg-bonnevoie - Nairobi/Alliance Girls High School, Kenya: Nairobi Alliance Girls High School - Pristina/US Consulate, Kosovo: Pristina US Consulate - Curaçao/US Consulate, Curacao: Curaçao US Consulate
Макао
Calçada do Poço, Taipa Grande, Subestação Macau Norte, Parque Central da Taipa, Coloane, Ká-Hó
Вьетнам

Hà Nội: Hanoi US Embassy

Ханой: United Nations International School of Hanoi, Ханой

Hồ Chí Minh: Ho Chi Minh City US Consulate

Дананг: Дананг

Khanh Hoa Province: Нячанг

Huế: Hue

Phu Tho Province: Viet Tri

Quảng Ninh Province: Ha Long
Тайвань

: Matsu, Dongyin

Kinmen County: Цзиньмэнь

Penghu County: Magong

Keelung City: Keelung

New Taipei City: Xizhi, Wanli, Xindian, Banqiao, Xinzhuang, Linkou, Tamsui, Sanchong, Yonghe, Tucheng, Cailiao

Taipei City: Shilin, Чжуншань, Wanhua, Guting, Songshan, Датун, Yangming

Taoyuan County: Taoyuan, Dayuan, Guanyin, Pingzhen, Longtan, Zhongli

Hsinchu County: Hukou, Zhudong

Hsinchu City: Hsinchu

Miaoli County: Toufen, Miaoli, Sanyi

Taichung City: Fengyuan, Shalu, Dali, Zhongming, Xitun

Changhua County: Xianxi, Changhua, Erlin

Наньтоу: Zhushan, Puli, Nantou

Юньлинь: Douliu, Lunbei, Taixi, Mailiao

Chiayi County: Xingang, Puzi

Chiayi City: Chiayi

Тайнань: Shanhua, Annan, Тайнань, Xinying

Гаосюн: Meinong, Qiaotou, Renwu, Fengshan, Linyuan, Nanzi, Zuoying, Qianjin, Qianzhen, Xiaogang, Daliao, Fuxing

Pingtung County: Pingtung, Чаочжоу, Hengchun

Илань: Yilan, Dongshan

Taitung County: Taitung, Guanshan

Hualien County: Hualien
Сингапур
North, Singapore, South, Singapore, East, Singapore, West, Singapore, Central, Singapore
Республика Корея

*: , , , Bucheon, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , Jinju, , , , Gunsan, Iksan,

Сеул: Gangnam-gu, Seoul, Gangdong-gu, Seoul, Gangbuk-gu, Seoul, Gangseo-gu, Seoul, Gwanak-gu, Seoul, Gwangjin-gu, Seoul, Guro-gu, Seoul, Geumcheon-gu, Seoul, Nowon-gu, Seoul, Dobong-gu, Seoul, Dongdaemun-gu, Seoul, Dongjak-gu, Seoul, Mapo-gu, Seoul, Seodaemun-gu, Seoul, Seocho-gu, Seoul, Seongdong-gu, Seoul, Seongbuk-gu, Seoul, Songpa-gu, Seoul, Yangcheon-gu, Seoul, Yeongdeungpo-gu, Seoul, Yongsan-gu, Seoul, Bulgwang-dong, Eunpyeong-gu, Seoul, Jongno-gu, Seoul, Jung-gu, Seoul, Jungnang-gu, Seoul, Seouryeok, Seoul, Cheonggyecheon, Seoul, Jongro, Seoul, Gangbyeonbukro, Seoul, Dongdaemun, Seoul, Cheongryang-ri, Seoul, Naebusunhwanro, Seoul, Sinchon, Seoul, Gonghangro, Seoul, Yeongdeungpo, Seoul, Dongjakdaero Jungangcharo, Seoul, Sinsa-dong, Seoul, Yangjaejungangcharo, Seoul, Gil-dong, Seoul, Taereung, Seoul, Sinchon-ro, Seoul, Yeongdeungpo-ro, Seoul

Gyeonggi: Gapyeong-eup, Gapyeong-gun, Gyeonggi, Siksa-dong, Goyang-si, Gyeonggi, Gwacheon-dong, Gwacheon-si, Gyeonggi, Sohadong, Gwangmyeong-si, Gyeonggi, Gyeongan-dong, Gwangju-si, Gyeonggi, Gyomun-dong, Guri-si, Gyeonggi, Sanbon-dong, Gunpo-si, Gyeonggi, Gochon-myeon, Gimpo-si, Gyeonggi, Geumgok-dong, Namnyangju-si, Gyeonggi, Bosan-dong, Dongducheon-si, Gyeonggi, Wonjong-dong, Bucheon-si, Gyeonggi, Sunae-dong, Seongnam-si, Gyeonggi, Ingye-dong, Suwon-si, Gyeonggi, Sihwa, Siheung-si, Gyeonggi, Wongok, Ansan-si, Gyeonggi, Bongsan-dong, Ansung-si, Gyeonggi, Anyang, Anyang-si, Gyeonggi, Onam-eup, Yangju-si, Gyeonggi, Yangpyeong-gunchung, Yangpyeong-gun, Gyeonggi, Yeoju-eup, Yeoju-gun, Gyeonggi, Yeoncheon-eup, Yeoncheon-gun, Gyeonggi, Osan-dong, Osan-si, Gyeonggi, Gimnyangjang-dong, Yongin-si, Gyeonggi, Gocheon-dong, Uiwang-si, Gyeonggi, Changjeon-dong, Icheon-si, Gyeonggi, Geumchon-dong, Paju-si, Gyeonggi, Bijeon-dong, Pyeongtaek-si, Gyeonggi, Seondan-dong, Pocheon-si, Gyeonggi, Sinjang-dong, Hanam-si, Gyeonggi, Hyangnam, Hwaseong-si, Gyeonggi, Uijeongbu, Uijeongbu-si, Gyeonggi, Haengsin-dong, Goyang-si, Gyeonggi, Byeoryang-dong, Gwacheon-si, Gyeonggi, Cheolsan-dong, Gwangmyeong-si, Gyeonggi, Donggu-dong, Guri-si, Gyeonggi, Dang-dong, Gunpo-si, Gyeonggi, Tongjin-eup, Gimpo-si, Gyeonggi, Sau-dong, Gimpo-si, Gyeonggi, Sang, Bucheon-si, Gyeonggi, Simgok-dong, Bucheon-si, Gyeonggi, Nae-dong, Bucheon-si, Gyeonggi, Jeongja, Seongnam-si, Gyeonggi, Dandae-dong, Seongnam-si, Gyeonggi, sangdaewon1-dong, Seongnam-si, Gyeonggi, Sangdaewon-dong, Seongnam-si, Gyeonggi, Bokjeong-dong, Seongnam-si, Gyeonggi, Yeongtong-dong, Suwon-si, Gyeonggi, Uman-dong, Suwon-si, Gyeonggi, Sinpung-dong, Suwon-si, Gyeonggi, Cheoncheon-dong, Suwon-si, Gyeonggi, Gosaek-dong, Suwon-si, Gyeonggi, Jeongwang-dong, Siheung-si, Gyeonggi, Daeya-dong, Siheung-si, Gyeonggi, Hosu-dong, Ansan-si, Gyeonggi, Bugok-dong, Ansan-si, Gyeonggi, Daebu-dong, Ansan-si, Gyeonggi, Bono, Ansan-si, Gyeonggi, Gojan-dong, Ansan-si, Gyeonggi, Wonsi-dong, Ansan-si, Gyeonggi, Anyang-6dong, Anyang-si, Gyeonggi, Burim-dong, Anyang-si, Gyeonggi, Hogye-dong, Anyang-si, Gyeonggi, Gwangjeok-myeon, Yangju-si, Gyeonggi, Giheung, Yongin-si, Gyeonggi, Suji, Yongin-si, Gyeonggi, Bugok, Uiwang-si, Gyeonggi, Uijeongbu, Uijeongbu-si, Gyeonggi, , Paju-si, Gyeonggi, Anjung, Pyeongtaek-si, Gyeonggi, Pyeongtaekhang, Pyeongtaek-si, Gyeonggi, Dongtan-dong, Hwaseong-si, Gyeonggi, Namyang-dong, Hwaseong-si, Gyeonggi, Dongsuwon, Gyeonggi, Baekhyeon-dong, Gyeonggi, Moranyeok, Gyeonggi, Jungangro1, Gyeonggi, Maduyeok, Gyeonggi, Gugal-dong, Gyeonggi, Seolseong-myeon, Gyeonggi, Gwanin-myeon, Gyeonggi, Gyenamgongwon, Gyeonggi, Tanbeol-dong, Gyeonggi (탄벌동 경기) , Gangha-myeon, Gyeonggi, Paju, Gyeonggi, Goyang-si Sinwon-dong, Gyeonggi, Go-eup, Gyeonggi, Ildongmyeonsamuso, Gyeonggi

Инчхон: Songhae, Ganghwa-gun, Incheon, Gyesan, Gyeyang-gu, Incheon, Sungui, Nam-gu, Incheon, Gojan, Namdong-gu, Incheon, Songlim-dong, Dong-gu, Incheon, Bupyeong, Bupyeong-gu, Incheon, Geomdan, Seo-gu, Incheon, Dongchun, Yeonsu-gu, Incheon, Sinheung-dong, Jung-gu, Incheon, Guwol, Namdong-gu, Incheon, Nonhyeon, Namdong-gu, Incheon, Seongnam, Seo-gu, Incheon, Yeonhui, Seo-gu, Incheon, Wondang, Seo-gu, Incheon, Unseo, Jung-gu, Incheon, Seokbawi, Incheon, Bupyeongyeok, Incheon, Songhyeon, Incheon, Seokmo-ri, Incheon, Deokjeokdo, Incheon, Baekryeongdo, Incheon, Songdo, Incheon

Gangwon: Okcheon-dong, Gangneung-si, Gangwon, Cheongok-dong, Donghae-si, Gangwon, Namyang-dong1, Samcheok-si, Gangwon, Myeongnyun-dong, Wonju-si, Gangwon, Jungang-way, Chuncheon-si, Gangwon, Jungang-dong, Wonju-si, Gangwon, Seoksa-dong, Chuncheon-si, Gangwon, Bangsan-myeon, Gangwon, Bukpyeong-myeon, Gangwon, Ganseong-eup, Gangwon, Chiaksan, Gangwon, Pyeongchang-eup, Gangwon

Chungnam: Nanjido-ri, Dangjin-gun, Chungnam, Dokgot-ri, Seosan-si, Chungnam, Mojong-dong, Asan-si, Chungnam, Seonghwang-dong, Cheonan-si, Chungnam, Jeonggokri, Dangjin-gun, Chungnam, Dongmun-dong, Seosan-si, Chungnam, Baekseong-dong, Cheonan-si, Chungnam, Seongseong-dong, Chungnam, Sagok-myeon, Chungnam, Pado-ri, Chungnam, Gongjusi Gongju, Chungnam, Buyeo-gun Buyeo, Chungnam, Nonsansi Nonsan, Chungnam, Taeangun-myeon, Chungnam, Taeangun-eup, Chungnam, Yesangun, Chungnam, Boryeong-si Daecheon-2dong, Chungnam, Hongseonggun-eup, Chungnam, Cheongyang-eup, Chungnam, Geumsan-eup, Chungnam, Baebang-eup, Chungnam, Seonggeoeup, Chungnam, Songsan-myeon, Chungnam, Dangjinsicheongsa, Chungnam, Dogo-myeon, Chungnam, Dunpo-myeon, Chungnam, Inju-myeon, Chungnam, Eomsa-myeon, Chungnam, Seocheon-eup, Chungnam, Seo-myeon, Chungnam

Тэджон: Eumnae-dong, Daedeok-gu, Daejeon, Jeongnim-dong, Seo-gu, Daejeon, Guseong-dong, Yuseong-gu, Daejeon, Munchang-dong, Jung-gu, Daejeon, Seongnam-dong, Dong-gu, Daejeon, Munpyeong-dong, Daedeok-gu, Daejeon, Dunsan-dong, Seo-gu, Daejeon, Noeun-dong, Yuseong-gu, Daejeon, Daeheungdong1, Daejeon, Wolpyeong-dong, Daejeon

Chungbuk: Maepo-eup, Dannyang-gun, Chungbuk, Seobu-dong, Jecheon-si, Chungbuk, , Cheongwon-gun, Chungbuk, Yongam-dong, Cheongju-si, Chungbuk, Hoam-dong, Chungju-si, Chungbuk, Munhwa-dong(Cheongju), Cheongju-si, Chungbuk, Songjeong-dong, Cheongju-si, Chungbuk, Naedeok-dong, Cheongju-si, Chungbuk, Chilgeum-dong, Chungju-si, Chungbuk, Bokdae-dong, Chungbuk, Cheongcheon-myeon, Chungbuk, Jincheon-eup, Chungbuk, Geumwang, Chungbuk, Okcheon-gun Okcheon-eup, Chungbuk, Yeongdong-eup, Chungbuk, Jeungpyeong-eup, Chungbuk

Пусан: Daejeo-dong, Gangseo-gu, Busan, chrongyong-dong, Geumjeong-gu, Busan, Gijang-eup, Gijang-gun, Busan, Daeyeon-dong, Nam-gu, Busan, Sujeongdong, Dong-gu, Busan, Myeongjang-dong, Dongnae-gu, Busan, Jeonpo-dong, Busanjin-gu, Busan, Deokcheon-dong, Buk-gu, Busan, Hakjang-dong, Sasang-gu, Busan, Jangnim-dong, Saha-gu, Busan, Daesin-dong, Seo-gu, Busan, Gwangan-dong, Suyeong-gu, Busan, Yeonsan-dong, Yeonje-gu, Busan, Gwangbok-dong, Jung-gu, Busan, Tae, Yeongdo-gu, Busan, Daegu, Haeun Daegu, Busan, Noksan-dong, Gangseo-gu, Busan, Bugok-dong, Geumjeong-gu, Busan, Yongsu-ri, Gijang-gun, Busan, Choryang-dong, Busan, Oncheon-dong, Busan, Danggam-dong, Busan, Jeonggwan-myeon, Busan, Jangjeon-dong, Busan

Ульсан: Yaeum-dong, Nam-gu, Ulsan, Daesong-dong, Dong-gu, Ulsan, Hyomun-dong, Buk-gu, Ulsan, Deoksin-ri, Ulju-gun, Ulsan, Seongnam-dong, Jung-gu, Ulsan, Bugok-dong, Nam-gu, Ulsan, Sinjeong, Nam-gu, Ulsan, Samsan-dong, Nam-gu, Ulsan, Mugeo-dong, Nam-gu, Ulsan, Yeocheon-dong, Nam-gu, Ulsan, Nongso-dong, Buk-gu, Ulsan, Samnam-myeon, Ulju-gun, Ulsan, Hwasan-ri, Ulju-gun, Ulsan, Sangnam-ri, Ulju-gun, Ulsan, Sinjeong2-dong, Ulsan, Yaksa-dong, Ulsan

Тэгу: Daemyeong-dong, Nam-gu, Daegu, Galsan-dong, Dalseo-gu, Daegu, Hyeonpung-myeon, Dalseong-gun, Daegu, Sinam-dong, Dong-gu, Daegu, Taejeon-dong, Buk-gu, Daegu, Ihyeon-dong, Seo-gu, Daegu, Jisan-dong, Suseong-gu, Daegu, Suchang-dong, Jung-gu, Daegu, Yulha-dong, Dong-gu, Daegu, Nowon-dong, Buk-gu, Daegu, Manchon-dong, Suseong-gu, Daegu, Namsan-dong, Daegu, Pyeongri-dong, Daegu, sangyeog-dong, Daegu, Sangyeog-dong, Daegu, Igok-dong, Daegu, Siji-dong, Daegu, Jincheon-dong, Daegu

Gyeongbuk: Jungbang-dong, Gyeongsan-si, Gyeongbuk, Seonggeon-dong, Gyeongju-si, Gyeongbuk, Industrial, Gumi-si, Gyeongbuk, Sineum-dong, Gimcheon-si, Gyeongbuk, Nammun-dong, Andong-si, Gyeongbuk, Jangheung-dong, Pohang-si, Gyeongbuk, Hyucheon, Yeongju-si, Gyeongbuk, Wonpyeong-dong, Gumi-si, Gyeongbuk, Hyeonggok-dong, Gumi-si, Gyeongbuk, Gongdan-dong, Gumi-si, Gyeongbuk, Daesong-myeon, Pohang-si, Gyeongbuk, Jukdo-dong, Pohang-si, Gyeongbuk, Industrial, Pohang-si, Gyeongbuk, Daedo-dong, Pohang-si, Gyeongbuk, Jipum-myeon, Gyeongbuk, Hwabuk-myeon, Gyeongbuk, Angye-myeon, Gyeongbuk, Taeha-dong, Gyeongbuk, Taeha-ri, Gyeongbuk, Sangjusi, Gyeongbuk, Chilgokgun, Gyeongbuk

Кенсан: Aju-dong, Geoje-si, Gyeongnam, Sambang-dong, Gimhae-si, Gyeongnam, Sacheon-eup, Sacheon-si, Gyeongnam, Bukbu-dong, Yangsan-si, Gyeongnam, Daean-dong, Jinju-si, Gyeongnam, Gyeonghwa-dong, Changwon-si, Gyeongnam, Hadongeup, Hadong-gun, Gyeongnam, jangyu-dong, Gimhae-si, Gyeongnam, Dongsang-dong, Gimhae-si, Gyeongnam, Ungsang-eup, Yangsan-si, Gyeongnam, Sangbong-dong, Jinju-si, Gyeongnam, Sangdae-dong, Jinju-si, Gyeongnam, Myeongseo-dong, Changwon-si, Gyeongnam, Yongjidong, Changwon-si, Gyeongnam, Hoewon-dong, Changwon-si, Gyeongnam, Gaeumjeong-dong, Changwon-si, Gyeongnam, Sapa-dong, Changwon-si, Gyeongnam, Ungnam-dong, Changwon-si, Gyeongnam, Bongam-dong, Changwon-si, Gyeongnam, Bansongro, Gyeongnam, Jeogu-ri, Gyeongnam, Daesan-myeon, Gyeongnam, Namsang-myeon, Gyeongnam, Naeil-dong, Gyeongnam, Mujeon-dong, Gyeongnam

Чоннам: Jinsang-myeon, Gwangyang-si, Jeonnam, , Mokpo-si, Jeonnam, Jangcheon-dong, Suncheon-si, Jeonnam, Wollae-dong, Yeosu-si, Jeonnam, Nabul-ri, Yeongam-gun, Jeonnam, Chilseong-ri, Gwangyang-si, Jeonnam, Taein-dong, Gwangyang-si, Jeonnam, Jung-dong, Gwangyang-si, Jeonnam, Yongdang-dong, Mokpo-si, Jeonnam, Hoduri, Suncheon-si, Jeonnam, Soonchunman, Suncheon-si, Jeonnam, Yeonhyang-dong, Suncheon-si, Jeonnam, Gwangmu-dong, Yeosu-si, Jeonnam, Jusam-dong, Yeosu-si, Jeonnam, Munsu-dong, Yeosu-si, Jeonnam, Deokchung-dong, Yeosu-si, Jeonnam, Yeocheon-dong, Yeosu-si, Jeonnam, Songdan-ri, Jeonnam, Jungheung-dong, Jeonnam, Golyag-dong, Jeonnam, Damyang-eup, Jeonnam, Jangseong-eup, Jeonnam, Bitgaram-dong, Jeonnam, Haenam-eup, Jeonnam

Кванджу: Songjeong, Gwangsan-gu, Gwangju, Juwol-dong, Nam-gu, Gwangju, Seoseok-dong, Dong-gu, Gwangju, Duam-dong, Buk-gu, Gwangju, Nongseong-dong, Seo-gu, Gwangju, Oseon-dong, Gwangsan-gu, Gwangju, Konkuk-dong, Buk-gu, Gwangju, Chipyeong-dong, Gwangju, Unam-dong, Gwangju

Чонбук: Gochang-gun, Jeonbuk, Sinpung-dong, Gunsan-si, Jeonbuk, Jukhang-dong, Namwon-si, Jeonbuk, Palbong-dong, Iksan-si, Jeonbuk, Samcheon-dong, Jeonju-si, Jeonbuk, Yeonji-dong, Jeongeup-si, Jeonbuk, Soryong-dong, Gunsan-si, Jeonbuk, Gaejeong-dong, Gunsan-si, Jeonbuk, , Iksan-si, Jeonbuk, Namjung-dong, Iksan-si, Jeonbuk, Palbok-dong, Jeonju-si, Jeonbuk, Taepyeong-dong, Jeonju-si, Jeonbuk, Geumam-dong, Jeonbuk, Unam-myeon, Jeonbuk, Buangun, Jeonbuk, Gimje-si, Jeonbuk, Saemangeum, Jeonbuk, Gosan-myeon, Jeonbuk, Jinan-eup, Jeonbuk

Jeju: Donghong-dong, Seogwipo-si, Jeju, yeon, Jeju-si, Jeju, Ido-dong, Jeju-si, Jeju, Gosan-ri, Jeju, Seongsan-eup, Jeju

Sejong: Sinheung-dong, Sejong, Areum-dong, Sejong
Таиланд

Бангкок: Bansomdejchaopraya Rajabhat University, Bangkok, Nonsi Witthaya School, Bangkok, Ratburana Post Office, Bangkok, Thai Meteorological Department Bangna,Bangkok, Chandrakasem Rajabhat University, Bangkok, National Housing Authority Huaykwang, Bangkok, Mathayomwatsing School, Bangkok, South Bangkok Power Plant, Samut Prakan, Ministry of Science and Technology, Bangkok (กระทรวงวิทยาศาสตร์และเทคโนโลยี) , Department of Land Transport, Bangkok, Chulalongkorn Hospital, Bangkok, Roundabout 22 July, Bangkok (วงเวียน 22 กรกฎา) , Thonburi Power Sub-Station, Bangkok, Chokchai Police Station, Bangkok, National Housing Authority Dindaeng, Bangkok, Public Relations Department, Bangkok, Bodindecha Sing Singhaseni School, Bangkok, Provincial Health Office, Loei, National Housing Authority Klongchan, Bangkok

Самут Sakhon: Highway District, Samut Sakhon, Provincial Administrative Organization, Samut Sakhon, Samutsakhon Witthayalai School, Samut Sakhon (โรงเรียนสมุทรสาครวิทยาลัย)

Аюттхая: Ayutthaya Witthayalai School, Ayutthaya

Нонтхабури: Sukhothai Thammathirat Open University, Nonthaburi, EGAT, Nonthaburi

Saraburi: Na Phralan Police Station Saraburi, Khao Noi Fire Station, Saraburi

Районг: Ta Sit Subdistrict Administrative, Rayong (องค์การบริหารส่วนตำบลตาสิทธิ์) , Health Promotion Hospital Maptaput, Rayong, Agricultural Office, Rayong, Field Crop Research Center, Rayong, Government Center, Rayong, Pluakdaeng District Health Office, Pluakdaeng District Health Office, Health Promotion Hospital Maptaput, Rayong

Чиангмай: Yupparaj Wittayalai School, Chiangmai, City Hall, Chiangmai (ศาลากลางจังหวัดเชียงใหม่) , City Hall, Chiangmai, Yupparaj Wittayalai School, Chiangmai

Лампанга: Lampang Meteorological Station, Health Promotion Hospital Sob Pad, Lampang (โรงพยาบาลส่งเสริมสุขภาพตำบลบ้านสบป้าด) , Health Promotion Hospital Ta See, Lampang (โรงพยาบาลส่งเสริมสุขภาพตำบลบ้านท่าสี) , Provincial Waterworks Authority Mae Moh, Lampang, Health Promotion Hospital Sob Pad, Lampang, Health Promotion Hospital Ta See, Lampang

Накхон Саван: Nakhonsawan Irrigation , Nakhon Sawan

Сурат Тани: Regional Environmental Office 14, Surat Thani

Пхукет: Municipal Health Center 1, Phuket

Чианг Рай: Natural Resources and Environment Office, Chiangrai, Maesai Health Office, Chiangrai

Mae Hong Son: Natural Resources and Environment Office, Mae Hongson

Phrae: Phrae Meteorological Station

Phayao: Knowledge Park, Phayao

Самутпракан: Prabadang Rehabiltation Center, Samut Prakan, Residence for Dept. of Primary Industries and Mines, Samut Prakan, City Hall, Samut Prakan, National Housing Authority Bangplee, Samut Prakan

Ратчабури: The 1st Medical Engineering Center, Ratchaburi (ศูนย์วิศวกรรมการแพทย์ที่ 1 ราชบุรี) , Regional Environmental Office 8

Чонбури: Laem Chabang Municipal Stadium, Chonburi, Sriracha Municipal Youth Center, Chonburi (ศูนย์เยาวชนเทศบาลศรีราชา) , General Education Office, Chonburi, Health Promotion Hospital Ban Khao Hin,Chonburi (โรงพยาบาลส่งเสริมสุขภาพตำบลบ้านเขาหิน) , Health Promotion Hospital Ban Khao Hin,Chonburi

Сонгкхла: Hat Yai Municipality, Songkhla

Хон Каен: City Mayor Residence, Khonkaen (บ้านพักปลัดอำเภอเมือง ขอนแก่น) , Khonkaen

Накхонратчасиме: Municipal Waste Water Pumping Station, Nakhon Ratchasima

Chachoengsao: Wang Yen Subdistrict Administrative, Chachoengsao, Municipality Office, Tungsadao

наратхивате: City Hall, Narathiwat

Яла: White Elephant Park, Yala

бабушка: Municipality Office, Nan

Лампхун: Provincial Administrative Stadium, Lamphun

Сакэу: Sriaranyothai Kindergarten, Aranyaprathed, Sa Kaeo

Патхумтхани: Bangkok University Rangsit Campus, Pathum Thani

: Mobile PCD 2 (รถโมบาย คพ. 2) , Chiangrai - Gaia Station 05

Satun: Mobile PCD 2 (ศาลากลางจังหวัดสตูล (หน่วยตรวจวัดเคลื่อนที่ 2))

Chang Wat Nan: Huai Kon, Chaloem Phra Kiat, Nan

Chang Wat Tak: Mae Pa,Mae Sot,Tak

Chang Wat Prachin Buri: Tha Tum, Si Maha Phot, Prachin Buri

Chang Wat Kanchanaburi: Pak Prak, Kanchanaburi, Kanchanaburi

Chang Wat Satun: Phiman, Satun, Satun

Chang Wat Rayong: Mobile 8

เชียงราย: Chiangrai - Gaia Station 01

Chang Wat Chiang Rai: Chiangrai - Gaia Station 02, Chiangrai - Gaia Station 03, Chiangrai - Gaia Station 06, Chiangrai - Gaia Station 07

Chang Wat Chiang Mai: Phrao - Gaia Station 04, Chiangmai, Chiangmai - CMIS , MaeRim - Prem, Chiangmai

*: , , ,
Япония

*: , , , , , Toyota, , , , , Amagasaki, Kakogawa, , , , , , Yatsushiro, , , , , Tokorozawa, Chiba, , Funabashi, , , , , , , , Sagamihara, , , Shinagawa, , , Nerima, , , Hachioji, Nishitokyo, , , , , , Kurume, , , , , , , ,

префектуры Хоккайдо: Minami 14 Jonishi, Hokkaido Prefecture, Shinoro 2 Jo, Hokkaido Prefecture, Tsukisamuchuodori, Hokkaido Prefecture, Numanohata, Tomakomai, Hokkaido Prefecture, Shinonomecho, Chitose, Hokkaido Prefecture, Kita 1 Jonishi, Hokkaido Prefecture, Kita 19 Jonishi, Hokkaido Prefecture, Hassamu 2 Jo, Hokkaido Prefecture, Kita 33 Johigashi, Hokkaido Prefecture, Senhoshi, Hokkaido Prefecture, Nishikimachi, Asahikawa, Hokkaido Prefecture, Yoshikawacho, Hakodate, Hokkaido Prefecture, Atsubetsuchuo 2 Jo, Hokkaido Prefecture, Muroran, Hokkaido Prefecture, Toko 8 Jo, Asahikawa, Hokkaido Prefecture, Mihara, Hakodate, Hokkaido Prefecture, Showacho, Kushiro, Hokkaido Prefecture

Aomori: Kanazawa, Aomori, Aomori, Nakano, Hirosaki, Aomori, Kawaragi, Hachinohe, Aomori, Hirota, Goshogawara, Aomori, Muikamachi, Hachinohe, Aomori

Iwate: Yokomachi, Miyako, Iwate, Kajomachi, Hanamaki, Iwate, Yokacho, Kuji, Iwate, Yamanome, Ichinoseki, Iwate, Shinmachi, Kamaishi, Iwate, Mizusawaku Otemachi, Oshu, Iwate, Sugo, Takizawa, Iwate, Tsushida, Morioka, Iwate, Ueda, Morioka, Iwate, Takeyamacho, Ichinoseki, Iwate

Miyagi: Gorin, Miyagi, Haranomachi, Miyagi, Shogen, Miyagi, Yoshioka, Miyagi, Masuda, Natori, Miyagi, Shiratori, Miyagi, Shimoayashi, Miyagi

Yamagata: Tokamachi, Yamagata, Yamagata, Shimoyanbemachi, Yamagata, Yamagata, Kanaike, Yonezawa, Yamagata, Nishishinsaimachi, Tsuruoka, Yamagata, Sumiyoshicho, Sakata, Yamagata, Shimodamachi, Shinjo, Yamagata, Nishine, Sagae, Yamagata, Tateokafueda, Murayama, Yamagata, Koyacho, Nagai, Yamagata, Oinomori, Tendo, Yamagata, Amarume, Yamagata, Motojonai, Kaminoyama, Yamagata, Yamagata, Wakahamacho, Sakata, Yamagata

Tochigi: Kubotacho, Ashikaga, Tochigi, Horigomecho, Sano, Tochigi, Imaichi, Nikko, Tochigi, Chuocho, Oyama, Tochigi, Aramachi, Moka, Tochigi, Honcho, Yaita, Tochigi, Chuo, Nasukarasuyama, Tochigi, Suzumenomiya, Utsunomiya, Tochigi, Hiraidemachi, Utsunomiya, Tochigi, Shimokuwajimamachi, Utsunomiya, Tochigi, Hosoya, Utsunomiya, Tochigi, Izumigaoka, Utsunomiya, Tochigi, Shimookamotocho, Utsunomiya, Tochigi, Kiyoharadai, Utsunomiya, Tochigi, Chuo, Utsunomiya, Tochigi, Babadori, Utsunomiya, Tochigi, Honjo, Ashikaga, Tochigi, Irifunecho, Tochigi, Tochigi, Fujiokamachiko, Tochigi, Tochigi, Hirayanagimachi, Tochigi, Tochigi, Tajimacho, Sano, Tochigi, Imamiyacho, Kanuma, Tochigi, Fudokorohoncho, Kanuma, Tochigi, Nakahatsuishimachi, Nikko, Tochigi, Imaichi, Nikko, Tochigi, Fujihara, Nikko, Tochigi, Shiroyamacho, Oyama, Tochigi, Kumakuracho, Moka, Tochigi, Honcho, Otawara, Tochigi, Yaita, Tochigi, Kuroisosaiwaicho, Nasushiobara, Tochigi, Tanaka, Shimono, Tochigi, Shirasagi, Tochigi, Shirasagi, Tochigi, Mashiko, Tochigi, Marubayashi, Tochigi, Ogawa, Tochigi

Kanagawa: Honchodori, Kanagawa, Sengencho, Kanagawa, Isogo, Kanagawa, Totsukacho, Kanagawa, Izumicho, Kanagawa, Shiratoridai, Kanagawa, Chigasaki, Chigasaki, Kanagawa, Shimotsuruma, Yamato, Kanagawa, Kouchi, Hiratsuka, Kanagawa, Ogikubo, Odawara, Kanagawa, Fukamidai, Yamato, Kanagawa, Osumidai, Isehara, Kanagawa, Natsushimacho, Yokosuka, Kanagawa, Nagasaka, Yokosuka, Kanagawa, Kurihama, Yokosuka, Kanagawa, Ogawacho, Yokosuka, Kanagawa, Chuo, Kanagawa, Tsurugamine, Kanagawa, Chigasakichuo, Kanagawa, Daimachi, Kanagawa, Ikegamicho, Kanagawa, Nisshincho, Kanagawa, Totehonmachi, Kanagawa, Kosugimachi, Kanagawa, Mizonokuchi, Kanagawa, Mizonokuchi, Kanagawa, Shukugawara, Kanagawa, Miyamaedaira, Kanagawa, Tsuchihashi, Kanagawa, Higashiyurigaoka, Kanagawa, Sakuradai, Kanagawa, Sagamihara, Kanagawa, Mizuhiki, Atsugi, Kanagawa, Inoyamacho, Kanagawa, Asahicho, Fujisawa, Kanagawa, Honmokuosatocho, Kanagawa, Minamiota, Kanagawa, Tomiokahigashi, Kanagawa, Nobacho, Kanagawa, Mihocho, Kanagawa, Onarimachi, Kamakura, Kanagawa, Shiroyamacho, Miura, Kanagawa, Sakuracho, Hadano, Kanagawa, Honcho, Hadano, Kanagawa, Nakacho, Atsugi, Kanagawa, Kaneda, Atsugi, Kanagawa, Katsuse, Ebina, Kanagawa, Ikoma, Minamiashigara, Kanagawa, Miyayama, Kanagawa, Sumida, Kanagawa, Hirodaiotamachi, Kanagawa, Sakuragaoka, Kanagawa, Mamedocho, Kanagawa, Minamiseya, Kanagawa, Tajimacho, Kanagawa, Katahira, Kanagawa, Kamimizo, Kanagawa, Nakano, Kanagawa, Kobuchi, Kanagawa, Ogawacho, Yokosuka, Kanagawa, Uchimodori, Fujisawa, Kanagawa

Нагано: Amori, Nagano, Nagano, Tsuruga, Nagano, Nagano, Shimadachi, Matsumoto, Nagano, Nagisa, Matsumoto, Nagano, Tokiwagi, Ueda, Nagano, Shinmeicho, Okaya, Nagano, Kitagata, Iida, Nagano, Kamigawa, Suwa, Nagano, Arai, Ina, Nagano, Atobe, Saku, Nagano, Awasa, Chikuma, Nagano, Fukushima, Nagano

Aichi: Kanokoden, Aichi, Tabata, Aichi, Takikawacho, Aichi, Motonakanocho, Aichi, Haruta, Aichi, Matsushitacho, Aichi, Motoshiocho, Aichi, Matsufuridori, Ichinomiya, Aichi, Togencho, Seto, Aichi, Toyocho, Handa, Aichi, Wakakusadori, Kasugai, Aichi, Kanaya Nishimachi, Toyokawa, Aichi, Takemotocho, Toyota, Aichi, Kanocho, Toyota, Aichi, Ikeuracho, Anjo, Aichi, Nawamachi, Tokai, Aichi, Tobishima Shinden, Aichi, Okuda, Aichi, Koyo, Aichi, Shiodacho, Aichi, Fukutokucho, Aichi, Shinpukujicho, Aichi, Hataya, Aichi, Ishincho, Aichi, Odakacho, Aichi, Osakicho, Toyohashi, Aichi, Oiwacho, Toyohashi, Aichi, Azumacho, Toyohashi, Aichi, Sangencho, Toyota, Aichi, Horaicho, Toyota, Aichi, Ohiracho, Okazaki, Aichi, Yahagicho, Okazaki, Aichi, Kamodacho, Okazaki, Aichi, Imahashicho, Toyohashi, Aichi, Nishiki, Aichi, Obata, Aichi, Shimada, Aichi, Meirakucho, Aichi, Umedacho, Tsushima, Aichi, Kotobukicho, Kariya, Aichi, Yatsuomotecho, Nishio, Aichi, Miyukicho, Gamagori, Aichi, Goromaru, Inuyama, Aichi, Shinkaicho, Tokoname, Aichi, Inabucho, Inazawa, Aichi, Hirai, Shinshiro, Aichi, Momoyamacho, Obu, Aichi, Aokicho, Takahama, Aichi, Kodacho, Tahara, Aichi, Yazakogondai, Nagakute, Aichi, Haruki, Aichi, Takayokosukamachi, Tokai, Aichi, Noyoricho, Toyohashi, Aichi

Mie: Hisainomuracho, Tsu, Mie, Kuramachi, Yokkaichi, Mie, Tomida, Yokkaichi, Mie, Ueno, Kuwana, Mie, Nagaokacho, Tsu, Mie, Ichinoki, Ise, Mie, Kubocho, Matsusaka, Mie, Shigematsu Shinden, Kuwana, Mie, Sanjo, Suzuka, Mie, Shiroko Ekimae, Suzuka, Mie, Marunouchi, Nabari, Mie, Miyanouecho, Owase, Mie, Tenjin, Kameyama, Mie, Arashimacho, Toba, Mie, Idocho, Kumano, Mie, Daiancho Ishigurehigashi, Inabe, Mie, Midorigaoka Honmachi, Iga, Mie, Takamatsu, Mie, Agocho Ugata, Shima, Mie

Toyama: Hasumachi, Toyama, Toyama, Fuchumachi Sasakura, Toyama, Toyama, Fushikihigashiichinomiya, Takaoka, Toyama, Otsubomachi, Takaoka, Toyama, Kitaonie, Uozu, Toyama, Shibataya, Nanto, Toyama, Imizu, Toyama, Nyuzen, Toyama

Shiga: Nishiimacho, Hikone, Shiga, Bungicho, Nagahama, Shiga, Nakamuracho, Omihachiman, Shiga, Kusatsu, Kusatsu, Shiga, Kasugacho, Higashiomi, Shiga, Imazucho Minamishinbo, Takashima, Shiga, Takakaichokita, Omihachiman, Shiga, Honkatata, Otsu, Shiga, Otowadai, Otsu, Shiga, Moriyama, Moriyama, Shiga, Kusatsucho, Kusatsu, Shiga, Minakuchicho Minakuchi, Koka, Shiga, Ishiyamadera, Otsu, Shiga

Префектура Киото: Префектура Киото, Nishikiomiyacho, Kyoto Prefecture, Nishikujo Nandencho, Kyoto Prefecture, Daigokagiocho, Kyoto Prefecture, Okano, Fukuchiyama, Kyoto Prefecture, Mizoshiri, Maizuru, Kyoto Prefecture, Miyashirocho, Ayabe, Kyoto Prefecture, Uji, Uji, Kyoto Prefecture, Yoshiwara, Miyazu, Kyoto Prefecture, Amarubecho, Kameoka, Kyoto Prefecture, Morimotocho, Muko, Kyoto Prefecture, Tanabemyota, Kyotanabe, Kyoto Prefecture, Mineyamacho Tanba, Kyotango, Kyoto Prefecture, Sonobecho Kuroda, Nantan, Kyoto Prefecture, Kizu, Kizugawa, Kyoto Prefecture, Префектура Киото, Префектура Киото, Shimokoma, Kyoto Prefecture, Nagitsuji Ikejiricho, Kyoto Prefecture, Mibuhigashitakadacho, Kyoto Prefecture, Terada, Joyo, Kyoto Prefecture, Karasumacho, Kyoto Prefecture, Nishinokyo Nakahocho, Kyoto Prefecture, Kogaazumacho, Kyoto Prefecture, Misasagishichonocho, Kyoto Prefecture, Katagiharamiyakecho, Kyoto Prefecture, Ide, Kyoto Prefecture, Kitaokawara, Kyoto Prefecture

префектура Осака: Kasugadekita, Osaka Prefecture, Kujominami, Osaka Prefecture, Hirao, Osaka Prefecture, Dekijima, Osaka Prefecture, Shigita, Osaka Prefecture, Abikohigashi, Osaka Prefecture, Kumata, Osaka Prefecture, Nankohigashi, Osaka Prefecture, Sanbocho, Osaka Prefecture, Fukaimizuikecho, Osaka Prefecture, Hamadera Funaochonishi, Osaka Prefecture, Wakamatsudai, Osaka Prefecture, Sennaricho, Toyonaka, Osaka Prefecture, Shinonomecho, Izumiotsu, Osaka Prefecture, Shibocho, Takatsuki, Osaka Prefecture, Toba, Kaizuka, Osaka Prefecture, Keihanhondori, Moriguchi, Osaka Prefecture, Minaminakaburi, Hirakata, Osaka Prefecture, Shimizucho, Yao, Osaka Prefecture, Shinyasumatsu, Izumisano, Osaka Prefecture, Tokiwacho, Tondabayashi, Osaka Prefecture, Honmachi, Neyagawa, Osaka Prefecture, Mikkaichicho, Kawachinagano, Osaka Prefecture, Nishinoyamacho, Kawachinagano, Osaka Prefecture, Ao, Matsubara, Osaka Prefecture, Tanigawa, Daito, Osaka Prefecture, Midorigaoka, Izumi, Osaka Prefecture, Takaida, Kashiwara, Osaka Prefecture, Nishitoriishi, Takaishi, Osaka Prefecture, Nishiiwata, Higashiosaka, Osaka Prefecture, Tarui, Sennan, Osaka Prefecture, Esebicho, Shijonawate, Osaka Prefecture, Sakurai, Osaka Prefecture, Nakamichi, Osaka Prefecture, Shinmori, Osaka Prefecture, префектура Осака, Takaida Motomachi, Higashiosaka, Osaka Prefecture, Kanaokacho, Osaka Prefecture, Ishiharacho, Osaka Prefecture, Fujishirodai, Suita, Osaka Prefecture, Kotobukicho, Suita, Osaka Prefecture, Nonakakita, Osaka Prefecture, Kohama, Osaka Prefecture, Kaneicho, Osaka Prefecture, Hata, Ikeda, Osaka Prefecture, Ekimae, Ibaraki, Osaka Prefecture, Mai, Hannan, Osaka Prefecture, Yono, Osaka Prefecture, Wanikoen, Hirakata, Osaka Prefecture, Minamishodokorocho, Takatsuki, Osaka Prefecture, Sennaricho, Toyonaka, Osaka Prefecture, Asahimachi, Higashiosaka, Osaka Prefecture, Esebicho, Shijonawate, Osaka Prefecture, Nishinouchicho, Kishiwada, Osaka Prefecture, Umezonocho, Moriguchi, Osaka Prefecture, Hagurazaki, Izumisano, Osaka Prefecture, Higashihagoromo, Takaishi, Osaka Prefecture, Oka, Fujiidera, Osaka Prefecture

Префектура Хего: Ogi, Hyogo Prefecture, Shinzaike Minamimachi, Hyogo Prefecture, Misakicho, Hyogo Prefecture, Miyukicho, Hyogo Prefecture, Hiraiso, Hyogo Prefecture, Fujiwaradai Kitamachi, Hyogo Prefecture, Minatojima Nakamachi, Hyogo Prefecture, Hiranocho Shigeta, Hyogo Prefecture, Hirohataku Seimondori, Himeji, Hyogo Prefecture, Shirahamacho, Himeji, Hyogo Prefecture, Mikuninocho Gochaku, Himeji, Hyogo Prefecture, Aboshiku Kaichi Nakamachi, Himeji, Hyogo Prefecture, Shikisai, Himeji, Hyogo Prefecture, Koshomachi, Himeji, Hyogo Prefecture, Shikamaku Hosoe, Himeji, Hyogo Prefecture, Higashinaniwacho, Amagasaki, Hyogo Prefecture, Mukogawacho, Amagasaki, Hyogo Prefecture, Amagasaki, Hyogo Prefecture, Futamicho Higashifutami, Akashi, Hyogo Prefecture, Oji, Akashi, Hyogo Prefecture, Hayashisakicho, Akashi, Hyogo Prefecture, Tsutogawacho, Nishinomiya, Hyogo Prefecture, Koshien Ichibancho, Nishinomiya, Hyogo Prefecture, Uchidecho, Ashiya, Hyogo Prefecture, Takadai, Itami, Hyogo Prefecture, Chuomachi, Toyooka, Hyogo Prefecture, Noguchicho Yoshino, Kakogawa, Hyogo Prefecture, Befucho Nishimachi, Kakogawa, Hyogo Prefecture, Sakaemachi, Takarazuka, Hyogo Prefecture, Araicho Chidori, Takasago, Hyogo Prefecture, Kamo, Kawanishi, Hyogo Prefecture, Kunioka, Hyogo Prefecture, Koshomachi, Himeji, Hyogo Prefecture, Shikamaku Hosoe, Himeji, Hyogo Prefecture, Minamitsukaguchicho, Amagasaki, Hyogo Prefecture, Sumiyoshi Higashimachi, Hyogo Prefecture, Koyochonaka, Hyogo Prefecture, Shirakawadai, Hyogo Prefecture, Nakajimacho, Hyogo Prefecture, Kaminokidori, Hyogo Prefecture, Kitamachi, Hyogo Prefecture, Omachi, Hyogo Prefecture, Kumochicho, Hyogo Prefecture, Akebonocho, Hyogo Prefecture, Najioshinmachi, Nishinomiya, Hyogo Prefecture, Honmachi, Sumoto, Hyogo Prefecture, Asahigaokacho, Ashiya, Hyogo Prefecture, Senzo, Itami, Hyogo Prefecture, Asahi, Aioi, Hyogo Prefecture, Kariya, Ako, Hyogo Prefecture, Gonosecho, Nishiwaki, Hyogo Prefecture, Obayashi, Takarazuka, Hyogo Prefecture, Chuocho, Kawanishi, Hyogo Prefecture, Miwa, Sanda, Hyogo Prefecture, Kaibaracho Kaibara, Tanba, Hyogo Prefecture, Tatsunocho Tominaga, Tatsuno, Hyogo Prefecture, Higashihonjo, Hyogo Prefecture, Ikaruga, Hyogo Prefecture, Hiraokacho Shinzaike, Kakogawa, Hyogo Prefecture, Aioi, Hyogo Prefecture, Jonancho, Toyooka, Hyogo Prefecture, Nakashima, Takasago, Hyogo Prefecture, Kamihonmachi, Ono, Hyogo Prefecture, Hamakoshien, Nishinomiya, Hyogo Prefecture

Nara: Tanbaichicho, Tenri, Nara, Oji, Nara, Hyakurakuen, Nara, Nara, Hyakurakuen, Nara, Nara, Yagicho, Kashihara, Nara, Rokkenmachi, Gose, Nara

Вакаяма: Hikata, Kainan, Wakayama, Minato, Tanabe, Wakayama, Matsuehigashi, Wakayama, Wakayama, Minato, Wakayama, Wakayama, Kimiidera, Wakayama, Wakayama, Shinjo, Wakayama, Wakayama, Musota, Wakayama, Wakayama, Ichiwaki, Hashimoto, Wakayama, Kitanakajima, Wakayama, Wakayama, Вакаяма, Kamikura, Shingu, Wakayama, Kokawa, Kinokawa, Wakayama, Shimotsucho Kuroda, Kainan, Wakayama, Hatsushimachohama, Arida, Wakayama, Gobo, Wakayama

Хиросима: Hijiyamahonmachi, Hiroshima, Inokuchi, Hiroshima, Furuichi, Hiroshima, Kabe, Hiroshima, Takeharacho, Takehara, Hiroshima, Miyaoki, Mihara, Hiroshima, Tokaichimachi, Miyoshi, Hiroshima, Yumi, Otake, Hiroshima, Kasugacho, Fukuyama, Hiroshima, Higashisakuramachi, Fukuyama, Hiroshima, Fushihara, Kure, Hiroshima, Ekiyacho Oaza Hojoji, Fukuyama, Hiroshima, Hiroekimae, Kure, Hiroshima, Saijochuo, Higashihiroshima, Hiroshima, Mibu, Hiroshima

Yamaguchi: Hikoshima Sakomachi, Shimonoseki, Yamaguchi, Yamanotahonmachi, Shimonoseki, Yamaguchi, Kotoshibacho, Ube, Yamaguchi, Higashisue, Ube, Yamaguchi, Yamaguchi, Yamaguchi, Emukai, Hagi, Yamaguchi, Kotobukicho, Hofu, Yamaguchi, Otemachi, Kudamatsu, Yamaguchi, Yamatemachi, Iwakuni, Yamaguchi, Ozumachi, Iwakuni, Yamaguchi, Mitsui, Hikari, Yamaguchi, Higashifukawa, Nagato, Yamaguchi, Minamimachi, Yanai, Yamaguchi, Ominecho Higashibun, Mine, Yamaguchi, Miyanomae, Shunan, Yamaguchi, Sue, Sanyoonoda, Yamaguchi, Waki, Yamaguchi, Chofukamenoko, Shimonoseki, Yamaguchi, Toyouracho Oaza Kogushi, Shimonoseki, Yamaguchi

Kagawa: Otecho, Marugame, Kagawa, Kawatsucho, Sakaide, Kagawa, Bunkyocho, Zentsuji, Kagawa, Sakamotocho, Kanonji, Kagawa, (Sonota), Kagawa, Sakaemachi, Kagawa, Fukuokacho, Takamatsu, Kagawa, Muromachi, Sakaide, Kagawa, Kokubunjicho Nii, Takamatsu, Kagawa, Tamuracho, Takamatsu, Kagawa, Tamuracho, Takamatsu, Kagawa, Tsudamachi Tsuda, Sanuki, Kagawa, Takamatsucho, Takamatsu, Kagawa, Takamatsu, Kagawa

Ehime: Tomihisamachi, Matsuyama, Ehime, Nishihabumachi, Matsuyama, Ehime, Asodamachi, Matsuyama, Ehime, Kubotacho, Niihama, Ehime, Hongo, Niihama, Ehime, Nyugawa, Saijo, Ehime, Kamibuncho, Shikokuchuo, Ehime, Mishimamiyagawa, Shikokuchuo, Ehime, Omachi, Saijo, Ehime, Taisanjicho, Matsuyama, Ehime, Kitasayacho, Matsuyama, Ehime, Nagahamacho Konbo, Ozu, Ehime, Kitakuroda, Ehime, Asahimachi, Imabari, Ehime, Tenjinmachi, Uwajima, Ehime, Kitahama, Yawatahama, Ehime, Kuma, Ehime

префектуры Коти: Kera, Kochi, Kochi Prefecture, Ekiminamimachi, Kochi Prefecture, Shimobunko, Susaki, Kochi Prefecture, Nishihama, Aki, Kochi Prefecture, Gudo, Shimanto, Kochi Prefecture, Tarogawa, Kochi Prefecture

Фукуока: Kasumigaoka, Fukuoka, Yoshizuka, Fukuoka, Tenjin, Fukuoka, Ohashi, Fukuoka, Tajiri, Fukuoka, Ishimaru, Fukuoka, Yumeimachi, Omuta, Fukuoka, Shinchimachi, Omuta, Fukuoka, Tsudamachi, Nogata, Fukuoka, Yugeta, Tagawa, Fukuoka, Mitsuhashimachi Imakoga, Yanagawa, Fukuoka, Yoshiki, Buzen, Fukuoka, Gion, Ogori, Fukuoka, Togo, Munakata, Fukuoka, Saifu, Dazaifu, Fukuoka, Urashi, Itoshima, Fukuoka, Takano, Fukuoka, Tomihisacho, Fukuoka, Chiyo, Fukuoka, Nagao, Fukuoka, Hata, Fukuoka, Honmachi, Fukuoka, Shinike, Fukuoka, Ibori, Fukuoka, Nishihonmachi, Fukuoka, Jonanmachi, Kurume, Fukuoka, Kikugaoka, Fukuoka, Tsutsuimachi, Fukuoka, Tanushimarumachi Tanushimaru, Kurume, Fukuoka, Mizumamachi Tamamitsu, Kurume, Fukuoka, Jonanmachi, Kurume, Fukuoka, Nishijin, Fukuoka, Higashimoji, Fukuoka, Otomaru, Fukuoka, Shimosone, Fukuoka, Tono, Fukuoka, Ishimaru, Fukuoka

Saga: Takagimachi, Saga, Saga, Futago, Karatsu, Saga, Shukumachi, Tosu, Saga, Takeocho Oaza Showa, Takeo, Saga, Kanzakimachi Edagari, Kanzaki, Saga, Fukuta, Saga

Нагасаки: Daitocho, Sasebo, Nagasaki, Fukuishicho, Sasebo, Nagasaki, Mawatarimachi, Isahaya, Nagasaki, Gonouracho Honmurafure, Iki, Nagasaki, Fukuecho, Goto, Nagasaki, Sasebo, Nagasaki, Shindenmachi, Shimabara, Nagasaki, Nishisanjocho, Omura, Nagasaki, Shisacho Uramen, Matsuura, Nagasaki, Izuharamachi Miyadani, Tsushima, Nagasaki, Osetocho Yukinourashimogo, Saikai, Nagasaki, Nodago, Nagasaki, Momozugo, Nagasaki, Nishisanjocho, Omura, Nagasaki, Shisacho Uramen, Matsuura, Nagasaki, Izuharamachi Miyadani, Tsushima, Nagasaki, Tsushima, Nagasaki, Osetocho Yukinourakamigo, Saikai, Nagasaki, Nodago, Nagasaki, Obamacho Kitahonmachi, Unzen, Nagasaki, Inasamachi, Nagasaki, Nagasaki, Kogakuramachi, Nagasaki, Nagasaki, Yagamimachi, Nagasaki, Nagasaki, Kinkaimura Matsumachi, Nagasaki, Nagasaki

Кумамото: Matsuejomachi, Yatsushiro, Kumamoto, Teramachi, Hitoyoshi, Kumamoto, Kunaideme, Arao, Kumamoto, Hachimancho, Minamata, Kumamoto, Iwasaki, Tamana, Kumamoto, Waifu, Kikuchi, Kumamoto, Asahimachi, Uto, Kumamoto, Miyazono, Kumamoto, Shiki, Kumamoto, Naka, Yamaga, Kumamoto, Imagamashinmachi, Amakusa, Kumamoto, Matsushimamachi Kyoragi, Kamiamakusa, Kumamoto, Amakusamachi Takahamaminami, Amakusa, Kumamoto, Kodanoura, Kumamoto, Koga Kamimachi, Yatsushiro, Kumamoto, Okukogamachi, Kumamoto, Kuwamizuhonmachi, Kumamoto, Miyajimachi, Yatsushiro, Kumamoto, Nihongi, Kumamoto, Suidocho, Kumamoto, Matsushimamachi Aitsu, Kamiamakusa, Kumamoto, Uchinomaki, Aso, Kumamoto, Hikimizu, Kumamoto, Iwashita, Kumamoto, Kyomachi Honcho, Kumamoto, Nirenoki, Kumamoto

Миядзаки: Yoshiocho, Miyakonojo, Miyazaki, Onukimachi, Nobeoka, Miyazaki, Ukita, Miyazaki, Miyazaki, Gion, Miyazaki, Miyazaki, Hosono, Kobayashi, Miyazaki, Sadowaracho Shimotajima, Miyazaki, Miyazaki, Tanochoko, Miyazaki, Miyazaki, Kitatakamatsucho, Miyazaki, Miyazaki, Mitai, Miyazaki

Кагосима: Shineicho, Kanoya, Kagoshima, Goryoshitacho, Satsumasendai, Kagoshima, Kokubuchuo, Kirishima, Kagoshima, Hashima, Ichikikushikino, Kagoshima, Yamashitacho, Kagoshima, Kagoshima, Taniyamachuo, Kagoshima, Kagoshima, Kamoike, Kagoshima, Kagoshima, Goryoshitacho, Satsumasendai, Kagoshima, Kokubuchuo, Kirishima, Kagoshima, Kiirecho, Kagoshima, Kagoshima, Showamachi, Izumi, Kagoshima, Kasedakawabata, Minamisatsuma, Kagoshima

Shimane: Nishihamasadacho, Matsue, Shimane, Kataniwacho, Hamada, Shimane, Showacho, Masuda, Shimane, Enyacho, Izumo, Shimane, Nagahisacho Nagahisa, Oda, Shimane, Yasugicho, Yasugi, Shimane, Gotsucho, Gotsu, Shimane, Kisukicho Satogata, Unnan, Shimane, Kitagata, Shimane

Ishikawa: Kojimamachi, Nanao, Ishikawa, Sonomachi, Komatsu, Ishikawa, Baba, Hakusan, Ishikawa, Nonoichi, Ishikawa, Shinbohon, Kanazawa, Ishikawa, Daishoji Higashimachi, Kaga, Ishikawa, Asahimachi, Hakui, Ishikawa, Miimachi Sue, Wajima, Ishikawa, Yamashina, Kanazawa, Ishikawa, Jichumachi, Kanazawa, Ishikawa, Kosakamachi, Kanazawa, Ishikawa, Suzu, Ishikawa

Gunma: Kamiokimachi, Maebashi, Gunma, Iidacho, Ota, Gunma, Nishikurauchimachi, Numata, Gunma, Namiemachi, Takasaki, Gunma, Tomioka, Tomioka, Gunma, Haramachi, Gunma, Motosojamachi, Maebashi, Gunma, Nakamachi, Kiryu, Gunma, Nakamachi, Tatebayashi, Gunma, Ozasa, Gunma

Саитама: Саитама, Miyacho, Kumagaya, Saitama, Kawaguchi, Saitama, Hinodamachi, Chichibu, Saitama, Tokorozawa, Saitama, Tokorozawa, Saitama, Bijogi, Toda, Saitama, Azumacho, Iruma, Saitama, Takakura, Iruma, Saitama, Chuo, Yashio, Saitama, Nakakayama, Hidaka, Saitama, Tokiwa, Saitama, Soka, Saitama, Daimoncho, Saitama, Hinode, Honjo, Saitama, Chuo, Konosu, Saitama, Tenjin, Konosu, Saitama, Koizuka, Kumagaya, Saitama, Kamitoda, Toda, Saitama, Satte, Satte, Saitama, Yorii, Saitama, Sasakubo, Saitama, Senbamachi, Kawagoe, Saitama, Higashikoshigaya, Koshigaya, Saitama, Shibahinotsume, Kawaguchi, Saitama, Godo, Kawaguchi, Saitama, Miyaharacho, Saitama, Mikura, Saitama, Ezura, Kuki, Saitama, Honcho, Kuki, Saitama, Goryocho, Higashimatsuyama, Saitama, Uwanodai, Fukaya, Saitama, Miyashitamachi, Kawagoe, Saitama, Higashitokorozawa, Tokorozawa, Saitama

Chiba: Samugawacho, Chiba, Chigusadai, Chiba, Chishirodaikita, Chiba, Masago, Chiba, Onomachi, Ichikawa, Chiba, Yawata, Ichikawa, Chiba, Suehiro, Ichikawa, Chiba, Takanedai, Funabashi, Chiba, Innai, Funabashi, Chiba, Hinode, Funabashi, Chiba, Kamegahara, Tateyama, Chiba, Nemoto, Matsudo, Chiba, Miyazaki, Noda, Chiba, Kirigasaku, Noda, Chiba, Karabe, Narita, Chiba, Hanazakicho, Narita, Chiba, Ebara Shinden, Sakura, Chiba, Saginumadai, Narashino, Chiba, Eirakudai, Kashiwa, Chiba, Kobado, Katsuura, Chiba, Kitakokubunjidai, Ichihara, Chiba, Karuizawa, Kamagaya, Chiba, Hanegawa, Katori, Chiba, Yokoshiba, Chiba, Masago, Chiba, Shimoiino, Futtsu, Chiba, Takabana, Inzai, Chiba, Nekozane, Urayasu, Chiba, Soga, Chiba, Hanamigawa, Chiba, Miyanogicho, Chiba, Ojicho, Chiba, Yawata, Ichihara, Chiba, Goichuonishi, Ichihara, Chiba, Tsuiheiji, Ichihara, Chiba, Tawarada, Kimitsu, Chiba, Chuo, Kisarazu, Chiba, Kohokudai, Abiko, Chiba, Shikawatashi, Yotsukaido, Chiba, Tsubaki, Sosa, Chiba, Kamegahara, Tateyama, Chiba, Omuro, Kashiwa, Chiba, Anesaki, Ichihara, Chiba, Uruido, Ichihara, Chiba, Karuizawa, Kamagaya, Chiba

префектуре Оита: Shiromachi, Hita, Oita Prefecture, Misa, Oita, Oita Prefecture, Yokota, Oita, Oita Prefecture, Nakahetsugi, Oita, Oita Prefecture, Yokose, Oita, Oita Prefecture, Minamikasugamachi, Oita, Oita Prefecture, Kanaikemachi, Oita, Oita Prefecture, Saganoseki, Oita, Oita Prefecture, Chuomachi, Nakatsu, Oita Prefecture, Nagashimamachi, Saeki, Oita Prefecture, Noguchihara, Beppu, Oita Prefecture, Usuki, Usuki, Oita Prefecture, Miyamotomachi, Tsukumi, Oita Prefecture, Miemachi Ichiba, Bungoono, Oita Prefecture, Hayami District, Oita Prefecture

Гифу: Imazawacho, Gifu, Gifu, Akanabehishino, Gifu, Gifu, Fukumitsuhigashi, Gifu, Gifu, Nishitogawacho, Ogaki, Gifu, Hanaokamachi, Takayama, Gifu, Kasaharacho, Tajimi, Gifu, Takehanacho, Hashima, Gifu, Shinikecho, Minokamo, Gifu, Izumiikenouecho, Toki, Gifu, Soharachuocho, Kakamigahara, Gifu, Imawatari, Kani, Gifu

Окаяма: Matsue, Kurashiki, Okayama, Miwa, Kurashiki, Okayama, Horinan, Kurashiki, Okayama, Mobira, Kasaoka, Okayama, Chuo, Soja, Okayama, Maegata, Okayama, Hayashima, Okayama, Kojimashionasu, Kurashiki, Okayama, Tamashima Agasaki, Kurashiki, Okayama, Kojimaogawa, Kurashiki, Okayama, Enami, Okayama, Minamigata, Okayama, Nagaoka, Okayama, Chayamachi Hayaoki, Kurashiki, Okayama, Mabicho Yata, Kurashiki, Okayama, Mizushima Higashichidoricho, Kurashiki, Okayama

Akita: Barajima, Akita, Akita, Hannyamachi, Noshiro, Akita, Asahikawa, Yokote, Akita, Tsuchizakiminatokita, Akita, Akita, Funagawaminato Funagawa, Oga, Akita, Sakurakoji, Yurihonjo, Akita

Токио: Naitomachi, Shinjuku, Tokyo, Kanda Tsukasamachi, Chiyoda, Tokyo, Hibiyakoen, Chiyoda, Tokyo, Harumi, Chuo, Tokyo, Shinkawa, Chuo, Tokyo, Takanawa, Minato, Tokyo, Daiba, Minato, Tokyo, Shimoochiai, Shinjuku, Tokyo, Minowa, Taito, Tokyo, Ojima, Koto, Tokyo, Kameido, Koto, Tokyo, Tatsumi, Koto, Tokyo, Yutakacho, Shinagawa, Tokyo, Nishigotanda, Shinagawa, Tokyo, Aobadai, Meguro, Tokyo, Kakinokizaka, Meguro, Tokyo, Higashikojiya, Ota, Tokyo, Setagaya, Setagaya, Tokyo, Kamiuma, Setagaya, Tokyo, Kasuya, Setagaya, Tokyo, Udagawacho, Shibuya, Tokyo, Sasazuka, Shibuya, Tokyo, Wakamiya, Nakano, Tokyo, Kugayama, Suginami, Tokyo, Oji, Kita, Tokyo, Minamisenju, Arakawa, Tokyo, Honcho, Itabashi, Tokyo, Yamatocho, Itabashi, Tokyo, Shakujiimachi, Nerima, Tokyo, Nerima, Nerima, Tokyo, Nishiarai, Adachi, Tokyo, Ayase, Adachi, Tokyo, Kamakura, Katsushika, Tokyo, Kameari, Katsushika, Tokyo, Shishibone, Edogawa, Tokyo, Katakuramachi, Hachioji, Tokyo, Tatemachi, Hachioji, Tokyo, Izumicho, Tachikawa, Tokyo, Sekimae, Musashino, Tokyo, Shimorenjaku, Mitaka, Tokyo, Nakamachi, Machida, Tokyo, Nogaya, Machida, Tokyo, Honcho, Koganei, Tokyo, Ogawacho, Kodaira, Tokyo, Ochikawa, Hino, Tokyo, Yaho, Kunitachi, Tokyo, Nakaizumi, Komae, Tokyo, Narahashi, Higashiyamato, Tokyo, Kamikiyoto, Kiyose, Tokyo, Chuocho, Higashikurume, Tokyo, Atago, Tama, Tokyo, Yagisawa, Nishitokyo, Tokyo, Nagaoka, Tokyo, Honkomagome, Bunkyo, Tokyo, Otsuka, Bunkyo, Tokyo, Higashimukojima, Sumida, Tokyo, Yashio, Shinagawa, Tokyo, Himonya, Meguro, Tokyo, Nakamagome, Ota, Tokyo, Minamisenzoku, Ota, Tokyo, Chidori, Ota, Tokyo, Seijo, Setagaya, Tokyo, Chuo, Nakano, Tokyo, Shimoigusa, Suginami, Tokyo, Nishisugamo, Toshima, Tokyo, Kitamachi, Nerima, Tokyo, Mizumotokoen, Katsushika, Tokyo, Haruecho, Edogawa, Tokyo, Minamikasai, Edogawa, Tokyo, Yagicho, Hachioji, Tokyo, Sekimae, Musashino, Tokyo, Miyanishicho, Fuchu, Tokyo, Jindaiji Minamimachi, Chofu, Tokyo, Honcho, Higashimurayama, Tokyo, Tanashicho, Nishitokyo, Tokyo, Shimohoya, Nishitokyo, Tokyo, Higashioume, Oume, Tokyo, Chichijima, Ogasawara, Tokyo

Окинава: Mihara, Okinawa, Okinawa, Yogi, Naha, Okinawa, Makishi, Naha, Okinawa, Maezato, Ishigaki, Okinawa, Makiminato, Urasoe, Okinawa, Onaka, Nago, Okinawa, Nishizakicho, Itoman, Okinawa, Yonashirotobaru, Uruma, Okinawa, Hirara, Miyakojima, Okinawa, Yonagusuku, Okinawa, Окинава

Ibaraki: Ishikawa, Mito, Ibaraki, Shimotakatsu, Tsuchiura, Ibaraki, Shiroyama, Kashima, Ibaraki, Kamisu, Ibaraki, Suda, Kamisu, Ibaraki, Shimoono, Koga, Ibaraki, Miyatacho, Hitachi, Ibaraki, Terada, Toride, Ibaraki, Suginami, Ishioka, Ibaraki, Mitsukaido Morishitamachi, Joso, Ibaraki, Nakagocho Kamisakurai, Kitaibaraki, Ibaraki, Ishii, Kasama, Ibaraki, Higashiishikawa, Hitachinaka, Ibaraki, Nonakacho, Hitachiomiya, Ibaraki, Ko, Chikusei, Ibaraki, Edosaki, Inashiki, Ibaraki, Hokota, Hokota, Ibaraki

Сидзуока: Kutsunoya, Shizuoka, Hatori, Shizuoka, Tokiwacho, Shizuoka, Mariko, Shizuoka, Mizuho, Shizuoka, Miho, Shizuoka, Okitsunakacho, Shizuoka, Kamoe, Shizuoka, Takaokahigashi, Shizuoka, Aioicho, Shizuoka, Minamitamachi, Mishima, Shizuoka, Tsuta, Fuji, Shizuoka, Shimosaigo, Kakegawa, Shizuoka, Mitsumata, Kakegawa, Shizuoka, Ishiwaki, Susono, Shizuoka, Kibi, Kosai, Shizuoka, Iharacho, Shizuoka, Mikkabicho Mikkabi, Shizuoka, Higashihongo, Shimoda, Shizuoka, Chuocho, Atami, Shizuoka, Chuocho, Shimada, Shizuoka

Fukui: Toyoshima, Fukui, Fukui, Chigusa, Obama, Fukui, Mizuotoshicho, Ono, Fukui, Mizuochicho, Sabae, Fukui, Mikunicho Yamagishi, Sakai, Fukui, Matsuecho, Tsuruga, Fukui, Mizuochicho, Sabae, Fukui, Sadatomocho, Echizen, Fukui, Chuo, Fukui

Tottori: Ezu, Tottori, Tottori, Higashifukubara, Yonago, Tottori, Higashiiwakicho, Kurayoshi, Tottori

Ниигата: Tarodai, Niigata, Fujimicho, Niigata, Oyama, Niigata, Kamedamidoricho, Niigata, Shirone, Niigata, Jooka, Nagaoka, Niigata, Chuocho, Shibata, Niigata, Honcho, Joetsu, Niigata, Sakaihigashi, Niigata, Seki, Sado, Niigata, Muikamachi, Minamiuonuma, Niigata

Fukushima: Nishisakaemachi, Aizuwakamatsu, Fukushima, Haga, Koriyama, Fukushima, Onahamaohara, Iwaki, Fukushima, Haramachiku Nakamachi, Minamisoma, Fukushima, Hikage, Shirakawa, Fukushima, Shimokobana, Fukushima, Taira, Iwaki, Fukushima, Moriai, Fukushima, Fukushima, Tajima, Fukushima

: 対馬市厳原町/国設対馬酸性雨 (国設対馬酸性雨対馬市厳原町) , 東彼杵郡川棚町/川棚大気測定局 (川棚大気測定局東彼杵郡川棚町) , 山県市/国設伊自良湖酸性雨 (国設伊自良湖酸性雨山県市) , JP:甲府市/甲府市役所自排, JP:宮崎市/大宮小学校自動車排出ガス測定局, JP:倉敷市/庄, JP:香美市/土佐山田, JP:大阪市中央区/国設大阪, JP:堺市北区/金岡南, JP:守口市/西部コミュニティーセンター, JP:東大阪市/東大阪市六万寺(仮設)

Tokushima: Shinkuracho, Tokushima, Tokushima, Muyacho Tateiwa, Naruto, Tokushima, Kamojimacho Kamojima, Yoshinogawa, Tokushima, Jinryo, Tokushima, Tokushima, Tainohama, Tokushima, Nakagawacho Kuroji, Anan, Tokushima, Wakimachi Oaza Inoshiri, Mima, Tokushima, Ikedacho Machi, Miyoshi, Tokushima, Nishinoji, Tokushima

Префектура Исикава: Kagatsume, Ishikawa Prefecture, Midoridai, Ishikawa Prefecture

префектуре Хиросима: Numatacho Oaza Tomo, Hiroshima Prefecture, Kamiyacho, Hiroshima Prefecture, Koihonmachi, Hiroshima Prefecture, Akebonocho, Fukuyama, Hiroshima Prefecture

префектура Мияги: Shimoayashi, Miyagi Prefecture, Shiroishi, Miyagi Prefecture, префектура Мияги, Nonodake, Miyagi Prefecture, Osaki, Miyagi Prefecture

префектуре Сайтама: Shiroishi, Saitama Prefecture, Matsuyama, Higashimatsuyama, Saitama Prefecture, Sengendainishi, Koshigaya, Saitama Prefecture, Iwai, Saitama Prefecture

префектуре Нагано: Shinonoifusetakada, Nagano, Nagano Prefecture, Iwamurada, Saku, Nagano Prefecture, Hokujo, Nagano Prefecture

префектуре Сага: Mitsusemura Mitsuse, Saga, Saga Prefecture, Karatsu, Saga Prefecture, Kitatakumachi Oaza Kosamurai, Taku, Saga Prefecture, Otsubochoko, Imari, Saga Prefecture, Nodomibun, Kashima, Saga Prefecture, Ureshinomachi Oaza Shimojuku, Ureshino, Saga Prefecture

Yamanashi: Marunouchi, Kofu, Yamanashi, Fujimi, Kofu, Yamanashi, Kokubo, Kofu, Yamanashi, Kamiyoshida, Fujiyoshida, Yamanashi, Otsukimachi Hanasaki, Otsuki, Yamanashi, Enzankamishiogo, Koshu, Yamanashi

Mie-ken: Miyanouechō, Owase-shi, Mie-ken, Tenjin, Kameyama-shi, Mie-ken

Ōsaka-fu: Tōenchō, Takatsuki-shi, Ōsaka-fu

Akita-ken: Kanezakaushiro, Ōdate-shi, Akita-ken

Aichi-ken: Higashidaidōchō Yamanouchi, Owariasahi-shi, Aichi-ken, Takemotochō, Toyota-shi, Aichi-ken, Sangenchō, Toyota-shi, Aichi-ken, Kanōchō, Toyota-shi, Aichi-ken, Hōraichō, Toyota-shi, Aichi-ken, Urachō, Tahara-shi, Aichi-ken

префектуре Тиба: Takashi, Mobara, Chiba Prefecture

Chiba-ken: Horiage, Tōgane-shi, Chiba-ken, Heiwadai, Nagareyama-shi, Chiba-ken, Takazu, Yachiyo-shi, Chiba-ken, Ōtsugaoka, Kashiwa-shi, Chiba-ken, Iwasakinishi, Ichihara-shi, Chiba-ken, Nagaura Ekimae, Sodegaura-shi, Chiba-ken, Kamihongō, Matsudo-shi, Chiba-ken

Tōkyō-to: Honchō, Fussa-shi, Tōkyō-to, Naitōmachi, Shinjuku-ku, Tōkyō-to, Takanawa, Minato-ku, Tōkyō-to, Hikawachō, Itabashi-ku, Tōkyō-to, Chūōhonchō, Adachi-ku, Tōkyō-to, Kanamori, Machida-shi, Tōkyō-to

Niigata-ken: Hatano, Sado-shi, Niigata-ken, Gakkōchōdōri 1 Banchō, Niigata-ken, Shineichō, Niigata-ken, Matsuhama, Niigata-ken

Hokkaidō: Komabachō, Hakodate-shi, Hokkaidō, Katsunaichō, Otaru-shi, Hokkaidō, Oiwake, Hokuto-shi, Hokkaidō, Gozensuichō, Muroran-shi, Hokkaidō, Kita 19 Jōnishi, Hokkaidō, Tokiwachō, Kitami-shi, Hokkaidō, Nisshinchō, Tomakomai-shi, Hokkaidō

Ishikawa-ken: Kagatsume, Ishikawa-ken, Kodatsuno, Kanazawa-shi, Ishikawa-ken, Nagamachi, Kanazawa-shi, Ishikawa-ken, Okyōzuka, Nonoichi-shi, Ishikawa-ken

Kumamoto-ken: Kawanobori, Arao-shi, Kumamoto-ken, Suidōchō, Kumamoto-ken, Akitsu, Kumamoto-ken, Uekimachi Iwano, Kumamoto-ken

Kanagawa-ken: Miyamotochō, Kanagawa-ken, Okamoto, Kamakura-shi, Kanagawa-ken, Fujisawa, Fujisawa-shi, Kanagawa-ken, Shōnandai, Fujisawa-shi, Kanagawa-ken, Tsujidōshinmachi, Fujisawa-shi, Kanagawa-ken, Mizuhiki, Atsugi-shi, Kanagawa-ken

Fukuoka-ken: Hiratsune, Iizuka-shi, Fukuoka-ken, Tachibanamachi Tanigawa, Yame-shi, Fukuoka-ken, Hakiikeda, Asakura-shi, Fukuoka-ken, Tanaka, Fukuoka-ken

Ōita-ken: Shōnaichō Kakiharu, Yufu-shi, Ōita-ken, Kunisakimachi Tsurugawa, Kunisaki-shi, Ōita-ken

Hiroshima-ken: Tōkaichimachi, Miyoshi-shi, Hiroshima-ken, Umaki, Hiroshima-ken, Minamimachi, Hiroshima-ken, Misasamachi, Hiroshima-ken, Furuichi, Hiroshima-ken

Yamaguchi-ken: Kisandōri, Shūnan-shi, Yamaguchi-ken, Mōrichō, Shūnan-shi, Yamaguchi-ken

Miyagi-ken: Nakayama, Miyagi-ken, Kimachidōri, Miyagi-ken, Iwakiri, Miyagi-ken, Arai, Miyagi-ken, Shimizukōji, Miyagi-ken, Kōriyama, Miyagi-ken, Yamadakitamaechō, Miyagi-ken, Chōmeigaoka, Miyagi-ken, Nanakita, Miyagi-ken, Hebita, Ishinomaki-shi, Miyagi-ken, Kozuka, Miyagi-ken, Chūō, Iwanuma-shi, Miyagi-ken, Tsukidatefujiki, Kurihara-shi, Miyagi-ken, Shimoayashi, Miyagi-ken, Akiumachi Nagafukuro, Miyagi-ken, Sasagajin, Kesennuma-shi, Miyagi-ken, Hasamachōsanuma, Tome-shi, Miyagi-ken, Fukumuro, Miyagi-ken

Toyama-ken: Yasunoyachō, Toyama-shi, Toyama-ken, Mikkasone, Imizu-shi, Toyama-ken

Префектура Тояма: Kubo, Himi, Toyama Prefecture, Izumicho, Oyabe, Toyama Prefecture

Hyōgo-ken: Shikatachō Shikatamachi, Kakogawa-shi, Hyōgo-ken, Minamigoyō, Hyōgo-ken

Miyazaki-ken: Ukita, Miyazaki-shi, Miyazaki-ken, Haruharachō, Hyūga-shi, Miyazaki-ken

Префектура Аомори: Minmayautetsuyama, Aomori Prefecture

Shimane-ken: Takatsuchō, Masuda-shi, Shimane-ken

префектура Кумамото: Kuwamizuhonmachi, Kumamoto Prefecture, Nakashimamachi, Kumamoto Prefecture, Jonanmachitaka, Kumamoto Prefecture

префектуре Миядзаки: Murasho, Miyazaki Prefecture, Todaka, Nichinan, Miyazaki Prefecture, Himegicho, Miyakonojo, Miyazaki Prefecture, Kitatakanabe, Miyazaki Prefecture

Yamagata-ken: Nishikimachi, Tsuruoka-shi, Yamagata-ken

Fukushima-ken: Daishin, Kōriyama-shi, Fukushima-ken

Shizuoka-ken: Kōri, Fujieda-shi, Shizuoka-ken, Kanbara Shinden, Shizuoka-ken, Tenmachō, Shizuoka-ken, Kamigayachō, Shizuoka-ken, Hōgawachō, Shizuoka-ken, Yokosuka, Shizuoka-ken, Yumizawachō, Fujinomiya-shi, Shizuoka-ken, Hiromihonchō, Fuji-shi, Shizuoka-ken, Kounodai, Iwata-shi, Shizuoka-ken, Takayanagi, Fujieda-shi, Shizuoka-ken

префектуре Сидзуока: Izunokuni, Shizuoka Prefecture, Anshincho, Shizuoka Prefecture

Ibaraki-ken: Shimotsumaotsu, Shimotsuma-shi, Ibaraki-ken

префектуре Гумма: Haramachi, Gunma Prefecture

Nara-ken: Ōdono, Sakurai-shi, Nara-ken, Yamasakichō, Ikoma-shi, Nara-ken, Ōnaka, Yamatotakada-shi, Nara-ken, Miyako, Nara-ken

Tottori-ken: Nishimachi, Tottori-shi, Tottori-ken, Seidōchō, Sakaiminato-shi, Tottori-ken

Okayama-ken: Yamakita, Tsuyama-shi, Okayama-ken, Uno, Tamano-shi, Okayama-ken, Mitsuishi, Bizen-shi, Okayama-ken, Takebe, Okayama-ken

префектуре Окаяма: Nishigata, Niimi, Okayama Prefecture

Kagawa-ken: Fuchizaki, Kagawa-ken

Хоккайдо: Nishi 5 Jominami, Obihiro, Hokkaido

Gifu-ken: Shimomakuwa, Motosu-shi, Gifu-ken, Hagiwarachō Hane, Gero-shi, Gifu-ken

Saitama-ken: Iseharachō, Kawagoe-shi, Saitama-ken, Menumahigashi, Kumagaya-shi, Saitama-ken, Namiyanagi, Hannō-shi, Saitama-ken, Raiha, Kazo-shi, Saitama-ken, Kodamachō Takazeki, Honjō-shi, Saitama-ken, Yahara, Kasukabe-shi, Saitama-ken, Mashito, Kasukabe-shi, Saitama-ken, Horigane, Sayama-shi, Saitama-ken, Fujiishimogumi, Hanyū-shi, Saitama-ken, Asamadai, Ageo-shi, Saitama-ken, Niizo, Toda-shi, Saitama-ken, Suwa, Wakō-shi, Saitama-ken, Tsuruma, Fujimi-shi, Saitama-ken, Misato, Misato-shi, Saitama-ken, Sekiyama, Hasuda-shi, Saitama-ken, Ashiyamachō, Sakado-shi, Saitama-ken, Kawajima, Saitama-ken, Minano, Saitama-ken, Gakuendai, Saitama-ken, Sunashinden, Kawagoe-shi, Saitama-ken, Hanaguri, Sōka-shi, Saitama-ken, Ōtsuka, Saitama-ken

Префектура Ниигата: Префектура Ниигата

префектура Вакаяма: Hikata, Kainan, Wakayama Prefecture

Wakayama-ken: Kokawa, Kinokawa-shi, Wakayama-ken
Гонконг
Central/Western, Eastern, Kwai Chung, Kwun Tong, Sha Tin, Sham Shui Po, Tai Po, Tap Mun, Tsuen Wan, Tung Chung, Yuen Long, Causeway Bay, Central, Mong Kok, Tuen Mun,
Монголия

Ulaanbaatar: Baruun 4 Zam, M.N.B., Misheel Expo, Nisekh, Tolgoit, Amgalan, Bayankhoshuu, Bukhiin Urguu, 100 Ail, Mongol Gazar, Urgakh Naran
Малайзия

Johor: Kota Tinggi, Johor, Larkin Lama, Johor, Muar, Johor, Pasir Gudang, Johor, Segamat, Johor, Batu Pahat, Johor, Kluang, Johor, Pengerang, Johor

Kedah: Alor Setar, Kedah, Bakar Arang, Sg. Petani, Kedah, Langkawi, Kedah, Kulim Hi-Tech, Kedah

Kelantan: SMK Tanjung Chat, Kota Bharu, Kelantan, Tanah Merah, Kelantan, Kota Bharu, Kelantan

Melaka: Bandaraya Melaka, Melaka, Bukit Rambai, Melaka, Alor Gajah, Melaka

Negeri Sembilan: Nilai, Negeri Sembilan, Port Dickson, Negeri Sembilan, Seremban, Negeri Sembilan

Pahang: Balok Baru, Kuantan, Pahang, Indera Mahkota, Kuantan, Pahang, Jerantut, Pahang, Rompin, Pahang, Temerloh, Pahang

Perak: Jalan Tasek, Ipoh, Perak, Kg. Air Putih, Taiping, Perak, S K Jalan Pegoh, Ipoh, Perak, Seri Manjung, Perak, Tanjung Malim, Perak

Perlis: Kangar, Perlis

Penang: Perai, Pulau Pinang, Seberang Jaya 2, Perai, Pulau Pinang, USM, Pulau Pinang

Sabah: Keningau, Sabah, Kota Kinabalu, Sabah, Sandakan, Sabah, Tawau, Sabah, Labuan, Wilayah Persekutuan, Kimanis, Sabah

Sarawak: Bintulu, Sarawak, ILP Miri, Sarawak, Kapit, Sarawak, Kuching, Sarawak, Limbang, Sarawak, Miri, Sarawak, Samarahan, Sarawak, Sarikei, Sarawak, Sibu, Sarawak, Sri Aman, Sarawak, Samalaju, Sarawak, Mukah, Sarawak

Selangor: Banting, Selangor, Kuala Selangor, Selangor, Pelabuhan Kelang, Selangor, Petaling Jaya, Selangor, Shah Alam, Selangor

Terengganu: Kemaman, Terengganu, Kuala Terengganu, Terengganu, Paka, Terengganu, Besut, Terengganu

Federal Territory of Kuala Lumpur: Batu Muda,Kuala Lumpur, Wilayah Persekutuan, Cheras,Kuala Lumpur, Wilayah Persekutuan

Federal Territory of Putrajaya: Putrajaya, Wilayah Persekutuan

Pulau Pinang: Minden, Pulau Pinang, Balik Pulau, Pulau Pinang

: Tangkak, Johor, Putrajaya, W.p. Putrajaya

*: Ipoh, Perai, ,
Россия
Mobile8, Moscow, Сухаревка, Москва, Спиридоновка, Москва, Шаболовка, Москва, Черемушки, Москва, Марьино, Москва, Вешняки, Москва, Косино, Москва, Кожухово, Москва, Останкино, Москва, Долгопрудная, Москва, МГУ, Москва, Зеленоград 11, Москва, Пролетарский проспект, Москва, Гурьянова, Москва, Троицк, Москва, Спартаковская пл., Москва, Мелитопольская, Москва, Глебовская, Москва, Мобильная станция Парковая, Москва, Народного ополчения, Москва, Новокосино, Москва, Ochakovskaya, Moscow
Бруней
Temburong, Brunei Muara, Kuala Belait, Pekan Tutong
Филиппины
Las Pinas , Makati , Malabon , Mandaluyong , Manila Center, Muntinlupa , Navotas , North Caloocan , Parañaque , Pateros , Taguig , Marikina , Pasay , City Hall, Koronadal City, Pedro Acharon Sports Complex, General Santos City, city environment office, Butuan, Puerto Princesa, Palawan, Palao, Iligan city , Hardin ng Pag-asa, Mandaluyong City , Western Mindanao State University, Zamboanga City, Calinan National High School, Davao City, Mariano Marcos State University, Ilocos Norte, Batac, City Hall, Bacolod City, Burnham Park, Baguio City, Quezon City, Caraga State University, Butuan City, City Hall, Meycauayan City, Penro, Naga City
Индонезия
Медан, Pekanbaru, Jambi, Палембанг, Pontianak, Banjarbaru, Samarinda, Джакарта, Palangka Raya, Cibeureum, Batam, Indrapuri, Sampit, Buntok, Muarateweh, Jakarta Central (US Consulate), Jakarta South (US Consulate), Pangkalanbun
BANGLADESH
Dhaka US Consulate
NEPAL
US Embassy, Kathmandu, US Embassy, Phora Durbar, Kathmandu, Pulchowk, Kathmandu, Ratnapark, Kathmandu, Dhulikhel, Kavre, Lumbini, Chitwan, Nepalgunj, Simara, Birendra School, Bhaktapur, Pokhara University, PKR, Bhaisipati, KTM, Gandaki Boarding School, PKR
Израиль

North District: Kfar Masaryk, North, Jezreel Valley, Afula, Incline, Sharon - Carmel

Haifa District: Mansion, from Haifa, N.. Shanan, from Haifa, Independence of Haifa, Haifa and its surroundings, From Haifa, kg. Bialek, Jack. Binyamin, Haifa and Iscariot, Jack. Tivon, from Haifa, P.. Hanna, Sharon - Carmel, Barkai, Sharon - Carmel, KKL, Haifa and the Krayot, Hadera, Sharon - Carmel, Hephzibah, Sharon - Carmel, Association, Haifa and Krayot, Nesher, Haifa and Krayot, Carmel National Park, Haifa and Krayot, A.a.fhm, Sharon - Carmel, Kiryat Haim-clods, Haifa, Portable Haifa, D.aco - K.motzkin, Haifa, Mobile Station 5, Mobile Station 6

Center District: Ra'anana, Sharon - Carmel, Freedom - 2, Sharon - Carmel, Holon, Gush Dan, Rishon Lezion, Gush Dan, Pen, Southern Coastal Plain, Mobile stations, portable 1, Mobile 2 mobile stations, Intelligence, Interior Lowlands, One of the nation, Dan, Route 4 -holon East, Gush Dan, Route 4-dropped, Gush Dan, Savyonim 461, Gush Dan, Route 461 Hemed, Gush Dan, Highway 40 Sirkin, Gush Dan, Route 40 purple, Gush Dan

Carmel: Hadassah - 2, Sharon - Carmel, Route 6-Yokneam, Sharon - Carmel, Route 6-Kiryat factory, Sharon - Carmel, Route 6-Ibtin, Sharon - Carmel

Tel Aviv District: Highway 4, Gush Dan, Urban D, Gush Dan, Antokolski Gush Dan, Through the D'', Gush Dan, Dan, White Hand, Hint, Gush Dan, Dan, Japheth Jaffa, Route 4 -br Ilan, Gush Dan, Kfar Masaryk 2, Mobile stations 4

מחוז תל אביב: CBS Tel Aviv, Gush Dan

Jerusalem District: Bar Ilan University - the'' UN, Jerusalem, Kron sputum, Jerusalem, Jerusalem, Efrat - the UN, Small portable, mobile stations, Portable Jerusalem Central Bus Station in Jerusalem, CBS Jerusalem, Jerusalem, Road 9, Jerusalem, Highway 1-K.iarim, Jerusalem, Jerusalem 16, Highway 38 railroad grade, Jerusalem, Route 1 outlet, Jerusalem

South District: Ashdod - Association, Southern Coastal Plain, Ort, Southern Coastal Plain, Ashkelon, southern coastal plain, Nir Israel, Southern Coastal Plain, Jack. Gvaram, Southern Coastal Plain, Jack. Malachi, southern coastal plain, Sde Yoav, Southern Coastal Plain, Sderot, the southern coastal plain, Be'er Sheva, northern Negev, Wipe Eastern, Northern Negev, Tu District, southern coastal plain, Tamarisk, Judea, Proper square Judea, South Ashkelon, southern coastal plain, Route 35-Kiryat Gat, Southern Coastal Plain, Diamond, The Coastal Plain

: Mobile Ashdod, Southern Coastal Plain (ישראל,נייד אשדוד, מישור החוף הדרומי) , 4 -rashon road marking, Dan (ישראל,כביש4 –ראשון לציון, גוש דן) , Route 4 - Champion Field, Gush Dan (ישראל,כביש 4 - אלוף שדה, גוש דן) , 1 Neve Ilan, Jerusalem, Dalia, The Coastal Plain (ישראל,דליה, מישור החוף הדרומי) , Railway mobile station, K. Bialik-Ofarim - Haifa and Krayot, KMutzkin Begin - Haifa and Krayot, Kfar Saba - Sharon - Carmel, Or Yehuda - inner plain, Bnei Atarot - inner lowlands, The Haganah Train - Gush Dan (ישראל,רכבת ההגנה, גוש דן) , Yoseftal Train - Gush Dan (ישראל,רכבת יוספטל, גוש דן) , Komemiyut Train Station - Gush Dan (ישראל,רכבת קוממיות, גוש דן) , The Peace Train - Gush Dan (ישראל,רכבת השלום, גוש דן) , Bnei Darom - Southern Coastal Plain, Ofek - Southern Coastal Plain (ישראל,אופק, מישור החוף הדרומי) , Mobile Netanya - Mobile stations, Upper Galilee - Tel Hai, north, Heftziba Union, Sharon - Carmel, Route 2 Olga, Sharon - Carmel, Route 2 Beit Herut, Sharon - Carmel, Road 2 Entrance to Youth, Sharon - Carmel, Road 2 Youth, Sharon - Carmel, The Jubilee, Southern Coastal Plain (ישראל,היובל, מישור החוף הדרומי) , Ketura, Northern Negev, Station 7, Mobile stations

Judea and Samaria District: Judea, Gush Etzion

Lefkoşa kazası: Mobile Haifa - Mobile stations

Никосия: Hadar - The Caravan House - Haifa and Krayot

*: , , , ,
Иран
Medical Sciences, KhorramAbad, Lorestan, Borujerd, Borujerd, Lorestan, Eshtehard, Eshtehard, Alborz, Fardis, Fardis, Alborz, Doe Unviversity, Karaj, Alborz, KhDaneshgah, Isfahan, Isfahan, Ahmad abad, Isfahan, Isfahan, Behbahan, Behbahan, Khouzestan, Ahvaz, Ahvaz, Khouzestan, Shooshtar, Shooshtar, Khouzestan, Horiba, Arak, Markazy, Bushehr, Bushehr, Bushehr, Ganaveh, Ganaveh, Bushehr, Zahedan, Zahedan, Sistan va blouchestan, Saghez, Saghez, Kordestan, Darreh Shahr, Darreh Shahr, Ilam, Ilam, Ilam, Ilam, Mehran, Mehran, Ilam, Dehloran, Dehloran, Ilam, Eyvan, Eyvan, Ilam, Moshtagh Sq, Kerman, Kerman, Abadan, Abadan, Khouzestan, Andimeshk, Andimeshk, Khouzestan, Omidieh, Omidieh, Khouzestan, Shush, Shush, Khouzestan, Hendijan, Hendijan, Khouzestan, Khoramshahr, Khoramshahr, Khouzestan, Hamedan, Hamedan, Hamadan, Nahavand, Nahavand, Hamadan, AsadAbad, AsadAbad, Hamadan, Meybod, Meybod, YAZD, Khorasan Shomali, Bojnurd, Khorasan Shomali, Bukan, Bukan, AZ-West, Sanandaj - Office, Sanandaj, Kordestan, ShahrKord, Shahr e kord, Chahar Mahal, Ardakan, Ardakan, YAZD, Gachsaran, Gachsaran, Kohgolie va Boyer Ahman, Birjand, Birjand, Khorasan Jonoubi, Mehriz, Mehriz, YAZD, Tehran Shahre Rey, Tehran Geophysics, Salmas, Salmas, AZ-West, kharazi, Isfahan, Isfahan, Roudaki, Isfahan, Isfahan, Khajou, Isfahan, Isfahan, Parvin, Isfahan, Isfahan, Najaf Abad, NajafAbad, Isfahan, Kangan, Kangan, Bushehr, Tehran Ati Saz, Tehran Elm o San'at, Malard, Malard, Tehran, Mashin Abzar, Mashhad, Khorasan Razavi, Mash'had Resalat, Mashhad, Khorasan Razavi, Mash'had Sajjad, Mashhad, Khorasan Razavi, Zanjan Ark, Zanjan, Zanjan, Hamidieh, Ahvaz, Khouzestan, Bandar Imam, Mahshahr, Khouzestan, Kerman-Edareh _Kol, Kerman, Kerman, Paveh, Paveh, Kerman Shah, Kermanshah - Shahrdari Markazi, Kermanshah, Kerman Shah, Rasht, Rasht, Gilan, Yazd - Menabe Tabiei, Yazd, YAZD, Yazd - Edare Kol, Yazd, YAZD, Saveh, Saveh, Markazy, Shazand, Shazand, Markazy, Tehran Razi, Zarand, Zarand, Kerman, DehyariArdakan, Ardakan, YAZD, Qorveh, Gorveh, Kordestan, ashayer, KhorramAbad, Lorestan, Kashan, Kashan, Isfahan, Rigan, rigan, Kerman, saray, Tabriz, AZ-East, Ajabshir, Tabriz, AZ-East, Sharafkhane, Tabriz, AZ-East, Tehran Salamat, Tehran Tehran University, Tehran Cheshmeh, Tehran Region, Nazarabad, NazarAbad, Alborz, Mobareke, Mobareke, Isfahan, Ostandari_Isfahan, Isfahan, Isfahan, Sejzi, Sejzi, Isfahan, Nehbandan, Nehbandan, Khorasan Jonoubi, Sarableh, Chardavol, Ilam, Abdanan, Abdanan, Ilam, Dezfoul, Dezfoul, Khouzestan, Mahshahr, Mahshahr, Khouzestan, Yasuj, Yasuj, Kohgolie va Boyer Ahman, Urmia No 3 , Urmia, AZ-West, Kermanshah, Kermanshah, Kerman Shah, Ghasre Shirin, Ghasre Shirin, Kerman Shah, Tehran Imam Khomeini, Ostandary, Arak, Markazy, Imam Hossein SQ, Shiraz, Fars, Rah Ahan, Tabriz, AZ-East, Zabol, Zabol, Sistan va blouchestan, Tehran Shahid Beheshti University, Tehran Pasdaran, Ansariyeh - Zanjan, Zanjan, Zanjan, Abhar, Abhar, Zanjan, Azarbaijan Square, Tabriz, AZ-East, Qazvin, Qazvin, Ghazvin, Tehran Aghdasyeh, Tehran Darous, Tehran Fath, Tehran Golbarg, Tehran Mahalati, Tehran Masoudiyeh, Tehran Pirozi, Tehran Poonak, Tehran Region 10, Tehran Region 11, Tehran Region 16, Tehran Region 19, Tehran Region 2, Tehran Region 4, Tehran Rose park, Tehran Setad, Tehran Shad abad, Tehran Sharif University, Tehran Tarbiyat Modares University, Tehran Region 21, Tehran Baharan , Tehran sadr , Tehran sheikh safi , Tehran Region 22
Оаэ
Dubai US Embassy, Dubai Deira Union Square, Dubai Jebel Ali Free Zone, Dubai Mushrif Park, Dubai Zabeel Park, Dubai Emirates Hills, Dubai Dubai Airport, Dubai Hatta, Dubai Shk. Mohd. Bin Zayed Road, Khadija Primary School, Abu Dhabi City, Islamic Institute, Al Ain, Salahudeen Alayubi Street, Al Ain, Al Tawia, Al Ain, Zakher, Al Ain, Al Qua’a, Bain Al Jessrain, Saad Bin Obadah Primary School, Baniyas, Municipality Branch office, Bida Zayed, From Tariff to Abu Al Abiad, E11 Road, Hamdan Street, Abu Dhabi City, Al Muttahidia Girl School, Gayathi, Habshan South, Ruwais, School, Sweihan, Kalifah High School, Abu Dhabi City, Khalifa City A, Mo'ta Girl School, Liwa Oasis, Al Mafraq, Station, Mussafah, US Embassy, Abu Dhabi City
Турция

Adana Province: Adana (Dogankent), Adana (Meteoroloji), Adana (Valilik), Adana (Catalan)

Antalya Province: Antalya

Burdur Province: Burdur

Hatay Province: Hatay1, Hatay2 (Iskenderun)

Isparta Province: Isparta

Mersin Province: Icel

Kahramanmaras: Kahramanmaras, Kahramanmaras (Elbistan)

Osmaniye Province: Osmaniye

Ağrı Province: Agri

Ardahan Province: Ardahan

Bingol: Bingol

Bitlis Province: Bitlis

Elazig Province: Elazig

Erzincan Province: Erzincan

Erzurum: Erzurum, Palandoken, Tashan, Aziziye, Pasinler

Hakkâri Province: Hakkari

Iğdır Province: Igdir

Kars Province: Kars

Malatya Province: Malatya

Mus: Mus

Tunceli Province: Tunceli

Van Province: Van

Afyonkarahisar Province: Afyon

Aydın Province: Aydin

Denizli Province: Denizli1, Denizli2

Измир: Izmir (Alsancak), Izmir (Bayrakli), Izmir (Bornova), Izmir (Cigli), Izmir (Gaziemir), Izmir (Guzelyali), Izmir (Karsiyaka), Izmir (Sirinyer)

Kutahya: Kutahya

Manisa Province: Manisa, Manisa (Soma)

Mugla: Mugla1, Mugla2 (Yatagan)

Usak: Usak

Adıyaman Province: Adiyaman

Batman Province: Batman

Diyarbakır Province: Diyarbakir

Газиантеп: Газиантеп

Kilis Province: Kilis

Mardin Province: Mardin

Şanlıurfa Province: Sanliurfa

Siirt: Siirt

Şırnak Province: Sirnak

Aksaray Province: Aksaray

Ankara Province: Ankara (Bahcelievler), Ankara (Cebeci), Ankara (Demetevler), Ankara (Dikmen), Ankara (Kayas), Ankara (Kecioren), Ankara (Sihhiye), Ankara (Sincan)

Cankiri: Cankiri

Eskisehir: Eskisehir

Karaman Province: Karaman

Kayseri Province: Kayseri1 (Osb), Kayseri2 (Melikgazi), Kayseri3 (Hurriyet)

Kırıkkale Province: Kirikkale

Kırşehir Province: Kirsehir

Konya Province: Konya (Meram), Konya (Selcuklu)

Nevsehir: Nevsehir

Nigde: Nigde

Sivas Province: Sivas

Yozgat Province: Yozgat

Amasya Province: Amasya

Artvin Province: Artvin

Bartın Province: Bartin

Bayburt Province: Bayburt

Bolu Province: Bolu

Çorum Province: Corum

Duzce: Duzce

Giresun Province: Giresun

Gumushane: Gumushane

Karabuk: Karabuk

: KarabÜk Kardemir 1 , KarabÜk Kardemir 2 , Mevlana (Belediye) , Sivas 2, Inceburun , Sivas 3, 1, TCDD, Dilovasi , Dilovasi , Uzungol

Kastamonu Province: Kastamonu

Ordu Province: Ordu

Rize Province: Rize

Samsun Province: Samsun1, Samsun2 (Tekkekoy)

Sinop Province: Sinop

Tokat Province: Tokat

Trabzon Province: Trabzon (Valilik), Trabzon (Meydan)

Zonguldak: Zonguldak, Zonguldak Karadeniz Eregli, Eren Enerji Lise

Balıkesir Province: Balikesir

Bilecik Province: Bilecik

Bursa Province: Бурса

Çanakkale Province: Canakkale, Canakkale Biga Icdas

Edirne Province: Edirne

Istanbul Province: Istanbul (Aksaray), Istanbul (Alibeykoy), Istanbul (Besiktas), Istanbul (Buyukada), Istanbul (Esenler), Istanbul (Kadikoy), Istanbul (Kartal), Istanbul (Sariyer), Istanbul (Umraniye), Istanbul (Uskudar), Istanbul (Yenibosna), Istanbul (Kagithane)

Kırklareli Province: Kirklareli

Kocaeli Province: Kocaeli, Kocaeli (Dilovasi), Kocaeli (Osb)

Sakarya Province: Sakarya

Tekirdag: Tekirdag

Yalova Province: Yalova

Конья: Selçuklu (Belediye), Karatay (Belediye)

Amasya: Merzifon, Sehzade

Çorum: OSB, Mimar Sinan, Bahabey, Boyabat, Suluova

Giresun: Giresun 2, Giresun Gemilercekegi

Ordu: Ordu 1, Ordu 2, Ordu Fatsa, Ordu Unye, Ordu Stadyum, Ordu Karsiyaka

Samsun: Atakum, Bafra, Canik, Yuzuncuyil, Ilkadim Hastane

Tokat: Erbaa, Turhal, Meydan

Анкара: Seyyar 1, Seyyar 2, Seyyar 3, Seyyar 4

İstanbul: Goztepe, Kandilli, Istanbul Basaksehir, Istanbul Esenyurt, Istanbul Kagithane, Istanbul Kandilli, Istanbul Mecidiyekoy, Istanbul Silivri, Istanbul Sile, Istanbul Sirinevler, Istanbul Umraniye, Istanbul Uskudar, Catladikapi, Selimiye, Kumkoy, Maslak, Avcilar

Balıkesir: Balikesir Bandirma, Balikesir Merkez, Balikesir Erdemit

Bilecik: Bilecik Bozoyuk

Бурса: Bursa Beyazit Cad., Bursa Inegol, Bursa Kestel, Bursa Uludag Univ.

Çanakkale: Canakkale Can, Canakkale Lapseki

Edirne: Edirne Karaagac, Edirne Kesan

Kırklareli: Kirklareli Limankoy, Kirklareli Luleburgaz

Kocaeli: Kocaeli Alikahya, Kocaeli Golcuk, Kocaeli Izmit, Kocaeli Kandira, Kocaeli Korfez, Kocaeli Yenikoy, Kocaeli Dilovasi-IMES OSB 1, Kocaeli Dilovasi-IMES OSB 2, Kocaeli Gebze, Kocaeli Gebze OSB

Sakarya: Sakarya Merkez, Sakarya Ozanlar, Sakarya Hendek OSB

Tekirdağ: Tekirdag Cerkezkoy, Tekirdag Merkez, Tekirdag Corlu OSB

Yalova: Yalova Altinova, Yalova Armutlu

Karabük: Kardemir 1, Kardemir 2, Toren Alani

Denizli: Bayramyeri, Merkezefendi

Hatay: Antakya

Kars: Istasyon Mah., Trafik

Muğla: Musluhittin

Sivas: Sivas Meteoroloji, Sivas Istasyonkavsagi, Sivas Basogretmen

Erzincan: Trafik

Iğdır: Aralik

Rize: Ardesen

Artvin: Hopa

Trabzon: Besirli, Akcaabat, Fatih

Ağrı: Patnos, Dogubeyazit

Çankırı: Seyyar Mobil

Sinop: Erfelek

Bolu: Karacayir Parki
Индия

Ченнаи: Alandur, Chennai, Chennai US Consulate, IIT, Chennai, Manali, Chennai

Бангалор: Peenya, Bangalore, BTM, Bangalore, BWSSB, Bangalore, City Railway Station, Bangalore, SaneguravaHalli, Bangalore

Uttar Pradesh: Central School, Lucknow, Lalbagh, Lucknow, Sanjay Palace, Agra, Nehru Nagar, Kanpur, Lalbagh, West Lucknow, Lucknow, Talkatora, Lucknow, Ardhali Bazar, Varanasi, Lajpat Nagar, Moradabad

Haryana: Sector16A Faridabad, Faridaba

Нью-Дели: Shadipur, Delhi, IHBAS, Delhi, Dwarka, Delhi, Anand Vihar, Delhi, Mandir Marg, Delhi, R.K. Puram, Delhi, Punjabi Bagh, Delhi, IGI Airport, Delhi, Civil Lines, Delhi, ITO, Delhi, Dr. Karni Singh Shooting Range, Delhi, Major Dhyan Chand National Stadium, Delhi, PGDAV College, Sriniwaspuri, Delhi, ITI Jahangirpuri, Delhi, Delhi Institute of Tool Engineering, Wazirpur, Delhi, Mother Dairy Plant, Parparganj, Delhi, Satyawati College, Delhi, DITE Okhla, Delhi, Shaheed Sukhdev College of Business Studies, Rohini, Delhi, ITI Shahdra, Jhilmil Industrial Area, Delhi, National Institute of Malaria Research, Sector 8, Dwarka, Delhi, Bramprakash Ayurvedic Hospital, Najafgarh, Delhi, Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium, Delhi, Sonia Vihar Water Treatment Plant DJB, Delhi, Narela, Delhi, Sri Auribindo Marg, Delhi, Pusa, Delhi, Mundka, Delhi, DTU, Delhi, Siri Fort, Delhi, Lodhi Road, Delhi, CRRI Mathura Road, Delhi, Burari Crossing, Delhi, Aya Nagar, Delhi, North Campus, Delhi, IGI Airport Terminal-3, Delhi

Пуна: Pashan, Pune, Shivajinagar, Pune, Lohegaon, Pune, Alandi, Pune, Katraj, Pune, Hadapsar, Pune, Bhosari, Pune, Nigdi, Pune, Manjri, Pune, Bhumkar Chowk, Pune, Karve Road Pune, Pune

Maharashtra: Mumbai US Consulate, NMMC Airoli, Mumbai, Chandrapur, Chandrapur, Solapur, Solapur, Civil Lines, Nagpur, KTHM College, Nashik, MIDC Khutala, Chandrapur

West Bengal: Kolkata US Consulate, Howrah, Howrah, Sidhu Kanhu Indoor Stadium, Durgapur

Telangana: Hyderabad US Consulate

Дели: New Delhi US Embassy

: Sector16A Faridabad, Faridabad, Sanathnagar, Hyderabad, Collectorate Jodhpur, Jodhpur, VK Industrial Area Jaipur, Jaipur, Zoo Park, Bahadurpura West, Hyderabad, Bandra, Mumbai, Sector 6 Panchkula, Panchkula, Haldia, Haldia, Collectorate Gaya, Gaya, Vikas Sadan Gurgaon, Gurgaon, MD University, Rohtak, Rohtak, Opp. GPO Civil Lines-Nagpur MPCB, Nagpur, GVMC Ram Nagar-APPCB, Visakhapatnam, Victoria, Kolkata, Tirumala-APPCB, Tirupati, Pimpleshwar Mandir, Dombivali, Thane, IDA Pashamylaram, Hyderabad, Rabindra Bharati University, Kolkata, More Chowk, Waluj, Aurangabad

Gujarat: Maninagar, Ahmedabad

Bihar: IGSC Planetarium Complex, Patna, Muzaffarpur Collectorate, Muzaffarpur

Kerala: Plammoodu, Thiruvananthapuram
Норвегия

Hordaland: Danmarksplass, Bergen, Norway, Radhuset, Bergen, Norway

Buskerud: Bangelokka, Drammen, Norway, Nedre Storgate, Drammen, Norway

Telemark: Sverresgate, Grenland, Norway, Oyekast, Grenland, Norway, Lensmannsdalen, Grenland, Norway

Vest-Agder: Stener Heyerdahl, Kristiansand, Norway, Gartnerlokka, Kristiansand, Norway

Oppland: Bankplassen, Lillehammer, Norway, Lillehammer barnehage, Lillehammer, Norway, Minnesundvegen Gjovik, Gjovik, Norway

Rana: Moheia, Mo i Rana, Norway

Rogaland: Valand, Stavanger, Norway, Kannik, Stavanger, Norway

Troms: Hansjordnesbukta, Tromso, Norway, Tverrforbindelsen, Tromso, Norway

Sor-Trondelag: Bakke kirke, Trondheim, Norway, Elgseter, Trondheim, Norway, Heimdalsmyra, Trondheim, Norway, Torvet, Trondheim, Norway

Møre og Romsdal: Grimmerhaugen, Alesund, Norway, Posthuskrysset, Alesund, Norway

Осло: Alnabru, Oslo, Norway, Bygdoy Alle, Oslo, Norway, Hjortnes, Oslo, Norway, Kirkeveien, Oslo, Norway, Manglerud, Oslo, Norway, Skoyen, Oslo, Norway, Sofienbergparken, Oslo, Norway, Akebergveien, Oslo, Norway, Rv 4, Aker sykehus, Oslo, Norway, Smestad, Oslo, Norway, Breivoll malestasjon, Oslo, Norway

Akershus: E-16 Sandvika Nord, Barum, Norway, Eilif Dues Vei, Barum, Norway

Hedmark: Vangsveien Hamar, Hamar, Norway

Finnmark: Fuglenes, Hammerfest, Norway

: E6-Tiller, Trondheim, Norway

Østfold: Nygaardsgata, Fredrikstad, Norway
Нидерланды

North Holland: Hemkade, Amsterdam, Spaarnwoude, Amsterdam, Vondelpark, Amsterdam, Westerpark, Amsterdam, Zaandam, Amsterdam, A10-west, Amsterdam, Einsteinweg, Amsterdam, Hoogtij, Amsterdam, Jan van Galenstraat, Amsterdam, Stadhouderskade, Amsterdam, Van Diemenstraat, Amsterdam, Medemblikkerweg, Wieringerwerf, Amsterdamsevaart, Haarlem, PNH De Rijp, Jagerspad, Laren, PNH Badhoevedorp, West, PNH Beverwijk, Wagenschotpad, Zaandam, Johannes Geradtsweg, Hilversum, PNH Hoofddorp, PNH Hemkade, PNH IJmuiden, PNH Wijk aan Zee, PNH Oude Meer, PNH Staalstraat, PNH Reijndersweg

Vredepeel: Vredeweg, Vredepeel

Limburg: Opfergeltstraat, Wijnandsrade, Jamboreepad, Heerlen, Looierstraat, Heerlen, Hoogheide, d Maas, Horst a, Hoge Fronten, Maastricht, A2 Nassaulaan, Maastricht, Asterstraat, Geleen, A2 Kasteel Hillenraadweg, Maastricht

North Brabant: Biestsestraat, Biest Houtakker, Vennekenstraat, Huijbergen, Bastenakenstraat, Breda, Europalaan, Veldhoven, Genovevalaan, Eindhoven, Noordbrabantlaan, Eindhoven, Tilburgseweg, Breda, Blaarpeelweg, De Rips, Klotterpeellaan, De Rips, Zwingelspaansedijk, Fijnaart, Klundert, Brabant, Zevenbergen, Brabant

Zeeland: Stelleweg, Philippine, Coudorp, Nieuwdorp

South Holland: Groeneweg, Westmaas, Vogelaarsdreef, De Zilk, Rebecquestraat, Den Haag, Schiedamsevest, Rotterdam, Bamendaweg, Dordrecht, Bleriotlaan, Den Haag, Floreslaan, Vlaardingen, Amsterdamse Veerkade, Den Haag, Willem de Zwijgerlaan, Leiden, Bentinckplein, Rotterdam, Leemkuil, Hoogvliet, Zwartewaalstraat, Rotterdam Zuid, Alphons Arienstraat, Schiedam, Kwartellaan, Maassluis, Spoortunnel, Botlek, Pleinweg, Rotterdam Zuid, Hogeweg, Ridderkerk, Oost Sidelinge A13, Rotterdam, Statenweg, Rotterdam Noord , Soetemanweg, Pernis, Berghaven, Hoek v. Holland

Flevoland: Hoekwantweg, Biddinghuizen, Kuilweg, Biddinghuizen

Zegveld: Oude Meije, Zegveld

Утрехт: Wielsekade, Cabauw, Griftpark, Utrecht, de Jongweg, Utrecht, Erzeijstraat, Utrecht, Snelweg, Breukelen

Gelderland: Lintveldseweg, Eibergen, Riemterdijk, Wekerom, De Ruyterstraat, Nijmegen, Graafseweg, Nijmegen

Overijssel: Luttenbergerweg, Hellendoorn, De Veenen, Barsbeek, Winkelshorst, Enschede

Friesland: Trophornsterweg, Balk, Hooge Zuidwal, Kollumerwaard

Drenthe: Noorderdiep, Valthermond

Groningen: Nijensteinheerd, Groningen, Europaweg, Groningen

Noord-Brabant: Station Moerdijk, Brabant, Station Woensdrecht, Brabant, Station Ossendrecht, Brabant, Julianastraat, Moerdijk

Noord-Holland: Schipholweg, Haarlem, Staalstraat, Velsen

Zuid-Holland: Ruigenhil, Alblasserdam, Pleinweg, Rotterdam, Vaillantlaan, Den Haag, Strijensas Buitendijk

*: , ,
Швейцария

Canton of Zurich: Lageren, Zurich Kaserne, Dubendorf Empa, Zürich Rosengartenstrasse, Zürich Stampfenbachstrasse, Wald Höhenklinik, Zürich Schimmelstrasse, Wettswil Filderen, Winterthur Obertor, Opfikon Balsberg, Zürich Heubeeribüel

St. Gallen: St.Gallen Stuelegg, St.Gallen Rorschacher Strasse, St.Gallen Blumenbergplatz, Rapperswil-Jona Tüchelweier, Altstätten Rorschacherstrasse

Grisons: CHK, Davos Seehornwald, CHI

Thurgau: Weerswilen Weerstein, Tanikon, Frauenfeld Bahnhofstrasse, Arbon Bahnhofstrasse

Canton of Bern: Bern Bollwerk

Vaud: Lausanne Cesar Roux, Payerne

Ticino: Lugano Universita, Magadino Cadenazzo

Basel-Landschaft: Basel Binningen

Canton of Solothurn: Harkingen A1

Valais: Sion Aeroport A9, Jungfraujoch

Canton of Neuchâtel: Chaumont

Canton of Schwyz: Rigi Seebodenalp

Vaduz: Vaduz Austrasse, Vaduz Landesbibliothek

Canton of Schaffhausen: Neuhausen am Rhf. Galgenbuck

Canton of Glarus: Glarus Feuerwehrstützpunkt

Zürich: Zürich Schwamendingen, Zurich Rosengartenstrasse, Schlieren Guterstrasse, Zurich Stampfenbachstrasse, Zurich Schimmelstrasse, Winterthur Veltheim, Zurich Heubeeribuel, Wald Hohenklinik

Sankt Gallen: Flums ARA

: Maienfeld A13 , Weinfelden Berufsbildungszentrum , Appenzell Feuerschau , Glarus Feuerwehrstutzpunkt , Beromunster , Grabs Marktplatz

Baden-Württemberg: Konstanz Wallgutstrasse

*: ,
Чешская республика

Hlavní město Praha: Pha4-Branik, Prague, Pha8-Karlin, Prague, Pha8-Kobylisy, Prague, Pha2-Legerova, Prague, Pha4-Libus, Prague, Pha10-Prumyslova, Prague, Pha1-nam. Republiky, Prague, Pha2-Riegrovy sady, Prague, Pha5-Smichov, Prague, Pha5-Stodulky, Prague, Pha6-Suchdol, Prague, Pha10-Vrsovice, Prague, Pha9-Vysocany, Prague, Pha6-Veleslavin, Prague, Letiste Praha, Prague

South Moravian Region: Brno-Arboretum, Jihomoravsky, Brno-Lany, Jihomoravsky, Brno-Svatoplukova, Jihomoravsky, Brno-Vystaviste, Jihomoravsky, Brno-Zvonarka, Jihomoravsky, Brno-stred, Jihomoravsky, Brno-Uvoz, Jihomoravsky, Brno-Turany, Jihomoravsky, Kucharovice, Jihomoravsky, Mikulov-Sedlec, Jihomoravsky, Znojmo, Jihomoravsky, Brno - Detska nemocnice, Jihomoravsky, Brno-Masna, Jihomoravsky, Hodonin, Jihomoravsky, Brno-Lisen, Jihomoravsky, Sivice, Jihomoravsky, Mokra, Jihomoravsky

South Bohemian Region: Ceske Budejovice, Jihocesky, Churanov, Jihocesky, Hojna Voda, Jihocesky, Kocelovice, Jihocesky, Prachatice, Jihocesky, Tabor, Jihocesky

Pardubice Region: Moravska Trebova, Pardubicky, Pardubice-Rosice, Pardubicky, Pardubice Dukla, Pardubicky, Svratouch, Pardubicky, Moravska Trebova - Piaristicka., Pardubicky

Hradec Králové Region: Hradec Kralove-Brnen, Kralovehradecky, Hr.Kral.-observator, Kralovehradecky, Krkonose-Rychory, Kralovehradecky, Trutnov-Mladeznicka, Kralovehradecky, Polom, Kralovehradecky, Trutnov - Tkalcovska, Kralovehradecky

Vysočina Region: Jihlava, Vysocina, Kostelni Myslova, Vysocina, Kosetice, Vysocina, Trebic, Vysocina

Karlovy Vary Region: Cheb, Karlovarsky, Karlovy Vary, Karlovarsky, Prebuz, Karlovarsky, Sokolov, Karlovarsky

Liberec Region: Ceska Lipa, Liberecky, Frydlant-Udoli, Liberecky, Jablonec-mesto, Liberecky, Liberec-mesto, Liberecky, Sous, Liberecky, Frydlant, Liberecky, Liberec Rochlice, Liberecky

Olomouc Region: Jesenik, Olomoucky, Olomouc-Hejcin, Olomoucky, Prerov, Olomoucky, Prostejov, Olomoucky, Olomouc-Smeralova, Olomoucky, Belotin, Olomoucky

Plzeň Region: Kamenny Ujezd, Plzensky, Plzen-Slovany, Plzensky, Plzen-Bory, Plzensky, Plzen-stred, Plzensky, Plzen-Lochotin, Plzensky, Plzen-Skvrnany, Plzensky, Plzen-Doubravka, Plzensky, Plzen - mobil 20.03.2013 Plzen - Lititce, Plzensky, Primda, Plzensky

Central Bohemian Region: Beroun, Stredocesky, Kladno-stred mesta, Stredocesky, Kladno-Svermov, Stredocesky, Mlada Boleslav, Stredocesky, Ondrejov, Stredocesky, Pribram, Stredocesky, Veltrusy, Stredocesky, Tobolka-Certovy schody, Stredocesky, Rozďalovice-Ruska, Stredocesky

Moravian-Silesian Region: Bily Kriz, Moravskoslezsky, Cervena, Moravskoslezsky, Cesky Tesin, Moravskoslezsky, Frydek-Mistek, Moravskoslezsky, Havirov, Moravskoslezsky, Karvina, Moravskoslezsky, Ostrava-Ceskobratrsk, Moravskoslezsky, Ostrava-Fifejdy, Moravskoslezsky, Ostrava-Marianske Ho, Moravskoslezsky, CHMU, Ostrava-Poruba, Moravskoslezsky, Ostrava-Privoz, Moravskoslezsky, Ostrava-Radvanice ZU, Moravskoslezsky, Orlova, Moravskoslezsky, Opava-Katerinky, Moravskoslezsky, Ostrava-Zabreh, Moravskoslezsky, Studenka, Moravskoslezsky, Trinec-Kanada, Moravskoslezsky, Trinec-Kosmos, Moravskoslezsky, Vernovice, Moravskoslezsky, Ostrava Radvanice OZO, Moravskoslezsky, Horni Lomna, Moravskoslezsky, Karvina-ZU, Moravskoslezsky, Odry, Moravskoslezsky, Ostrava-Poruba, DD, Moravskoslezsky, Rymarov, Moravskoslezsky, Bilovec, Moravskoslezsky, Bohumin, Moravskoslezsky, Vitkov, Moravskoslezsky

Ústí nad Labem Region: Chomutov, Ustecky, Decin, Ustecky, Krupka, Ustecky, Lom, Ustecky, Litomerice, Ustecky, Medenec, Ustecky, Most, Ustecky, Rudolice v Horach, Ustecky, Sneznik, Ustecky, Teplice, Ustecky, Tusimice, Ustecky, Usti n.L.-Vseboricka, Ustecky, Usti n.L.-Kockov, Ustecky, Usti n.L.-mesto, Ustecky, Doksany, Ustecky

Zlín Region: Stitna n.Vlari, Zlinsky, Uherske Hradiste, Zlinsky, Zlin, Zlinsky

Zlin Region: Otrokovice-mesto, Zlinsky, Tesnovice, Zlinsky, Valasske Mezirici, Zlinsky

Vysocina Region: Havl.Brod-Smetan.nam., Vysocina, Jihlava-Znojemska, Vysocina, Zdar nad Sazavou, Vysocina

: Sumperk - 5.ZS, Olomoucky, Kralupy nad Vltavou-sportoviste, Stredocesky, Usti n. L.-Prokopa Divise, Ustecky, Lostice, Olomoucky

Středočeský kraj: Kutna Hora-Orebitska, Stredocesky, Pribram-Brezove Hory, Stredocesky

Moravskoslezský kraj: Nosovice, Moravskoslezsky, Ostrava-Hrabova, Moravskoslezsky, Ostrava-Kuncicky, Moravskoslezsky, Rychvald, Moravskoslezsky, Vratimov, Moravskoslezsky

Ústecký kraj: Steti, Ustecky

Zlínský kraj: Zlin - ZS Kvitkova, Zlinsky
Австрия

Upper Austria: Oberrauchenödt Kirche St. Michael, Wiener Straße 233, Straßenbahnstation Neue Welt, Tischlerstrasse Kindergarten, Kriegen, Kapelle, Linzerstr. 85 (Windgeber auf dem Berufsschulinternet, 25m), Siedlung Münichholz, Holzstrasse, Karl Punzer-Straße 1, Zöbelboden, Wildwiese, Winterstrasse, Hallenbad, Rettenbachstraße 5 (Holzplatz der Gemeinde), Kolpingplatz, Ecke Ringstraße 23 (Parkplatz Sonderschule), Noßbergerstraße, hinter Museumstraße 34a, Ental 4, Autobahn A1, Abfahrt B309, Eckmayer-Mühle, Tulpenstraße 23, 180 m von Autobahn A1, Heilhammerweg 54 (nahe VÖEST-Brücke der Autobahn), Hirschg., hinter dem Landestheater, Klammstr., Parkplatz B139, Untere Agergasse 14, Altau, Freizeitpark, Am See 2, Linzerstr. 85 (Wind auf Berufsschule, 25m), 230 m v. B137

Вена: Laaer Berg, Theodor Sickel-Gasse 1, Lobau Grundwasserwerk, Allgemeines Krankenhaus, Südringweg, 4, Floridsdorf, Gerichtsgasse 1a, Gstr.Nr. 438, Kendlerstraße 40 (Umspannwerk), 4, Josef Redl Gasse 2, Gstr.Nr. 698, 1, An den Steinfeldern 3 (Umspannwerk), Gstr. Nr. 308, 1, Hausgrundweg 23, Gstr. 254, Umspannwerk Gaudenzdorfer Gürtel, Ecke Taborstraße - Glockengasse, Kaiserebersdorf, Alberner Straße 8 (Umspannwerk), 252, Belgradplatz (Südostecke), Gstr.Nr. 816, Rinnböckstraße 15, Gstr. 1092, 250, Wehlistraße 366, Gstr.Nr.2157, Kaiserebersdorf, Alberner Straße 8 (Umspannwerk) (A4 160m), Floridsdorf, Gerichtsgasse 1a (Prager Str. 65m), 4, Schafbergbad, Josef Redl Gasse 2, Gstr.Nr. 698

Styria: Roseggergasse, Roseggerpark, Waldgasse, Admonter Straße, Bahnhof Weiz Stadt, Observatorium Schloss Lustbühel, Tiergartenweg 10, Ecke Herrgotwiesgasse 190, Franz Schmidt Gasse, Georgigasse, Seindl, Dissay-Weg, Graz Nord, Josef Ornig-Strasse 16, Umspannwerk, Sportplatz, Ungertorweg, Hauptschule Schillerplatz, Masenberg, Sender oberhalb von Waldhansl, Steirischer Possruck, Remschnigg, Isaak, Rathausgasse 3, Arbeiterkammer, Roseggerstraße, hinter Stadtkai, Altersheim, Stadionstraße, südlich des Sportplatzes, Mühlgasse, Ecke Franz Josef-Straße, Flurgasse 2, Ecke Oberdorfer Straße, Parkplatz vor Spar, St. Martin, Anton Buchalka-Straße 13, Ecke Friedhofweg, Parkstraße, Pestalozzistraße, Platz der Freiwilligen Schützen, 8), Kindergarten Pestalozzigasse (Pz.Nr. 71, Petersgasse, Inffeldgasse, TU Graz, Feldgasse, Hauptschule, Ringsiedlung, Murufer, hinter Alte Landstraße 10, Sportplatzweg, Lastenstraße 12, Volksschule, Gaswerkstrasse 13, Bez. Eggenberg, Aufeldstraße, Alter Rathausplatz, Volksschule Schulweg, Don-Bosco-Kirche, Kreuzung Kärntnerstraße - Alte Poststraße, 49, Mayr-Melnhof-Gasse, Südende, Kindergarten, Pz.Nr. 503, Wiener Straße, F. Schmidt G., Sparkassenplatz, Parkplatz hinter Bahnhofstr., Bahnhof Weiz Stadt, Birkfelder Straße (50 m), Tiergartenweg 10, Ecke Herrgotwiesgasse 190 (B67: 250m), Alter Rathausplatz, Volksschule Schulweg (B70: 90m), Flurgasse 2, Ecke Oberdorfer Straße, Petersgasse, gegenüber Eisteichgasse

Lower Austria: Thaures, Am Öhlberg, Hainburg Bezirkskrankenhaus, Streithofen im Tullnerfeld, Baumschulweg, Kläranlage, Hochbehälter Steinhübel, Forstschule Gainfarn, Petzgasse, Hochbehälter, Stixneusiedl, Kellergasse, Attenhofen, Westautobahn, Untere Bachgasse (Park vor Schule), St.Paul-Gasse, Leopoldgasse, Friedhof, Gimpersdorf, Eybnerstraße, H. Schneidmadl-Straße, Sportplatz Sonderschule, Radetzkystraße, Phönix-Sportplatz, Mühlgasse, Am Alten Markt, Neuklosterwiese Sportplatz, Nikolaus Lenau-Gasse, Parkplatz vor der Schule, Danubiastraße, Brücke A4 (bis 11.10.2006 Freizeitgelände), Europaplatz, Dorf an der Enns, Aichberg, Donaustraße, Mühlgasse, Abfallwirtschaftszentrum, B14, Rudolf Diesel-Straße (160 m von A22), Straße von Glinzendorf nach Rutzendorf, Dürnrohr, Teichgasse, Försterschule Gainfarn, Kottingbrunner Straße, Danubiastraße, Brücke A4, Leopoldgasse, neben Friedhof bei Grottenthalgasse, Stixneusiedl, Hochbehälter Viehtrift, Parkplatz Bezirkskrankenhaus, Florianistraße, Rudolf Diesel-Straße (70 m von S3), Wiener Straße (gegenüber Bhf. K.-Weidling), 70 m von B14, Eybnerstraße, hinter D. Gran-Str. 16, Sportpl. Sonderschule

Burgenland: Brunnenfeld, Biologische Station Illmitz, Laschoberstraße, östlich Kreisverkehr Ruster Straße, Schützenstraße 85, Wirtschaftshof der Gemeinde

Зальцбург: Mirabellplatz, Franz Martin-Straße 1, Rudolfsplatz (Grünfläche in der Mitte), Hallein A10, Brücke Almbach, Hagerkreuzung, Feuerwehr, Parkplatz Untere Postgasse 2, Oberkrimml, Freizeitzentrum, Steinergasse

Vorarlberg: Gmeind, Bärenkreuzung (3m Abstand von L53), L190 (3m von L53), L191, Bärenkreuzung L53

Tyrol: Praxmarerstraße, Andechstrasse 21, Enet der Ach, B179, Josef Stelzhamer-Straße, Amlacherkreuzung, Fallmerayerstraße Ecke Maximilianstrasse, Inntalautobahn, A21, 100 m nach der Autobahnraststätte, An der Leiten 3, Autobahnauffahrt Innsbruck-Süd Richtung Innsbruck, Innweg, Innufer, Parkplatz beim Sportplatz Untere Lend, Ennet der Ach (420m von B179), Ennet der Ach (420 m von B179), Amlacher Kreuzung

Carinthia: Hauptschule, Klagenfurter Str. (B70),Hans Schreiber-Straße 1, Pemberg, Herzogberg, Sterneckstraße, Schulzentrum, oberhalb Mölltal-Bundesstraße, 10. Oktober-Strasse 9, Schulzentrum, Waldsiedlungsstraße 5, gegenüber Föhrenweg 10, Völkermarkterstraße Ecke Enzenbergstraße, Volksschule, Packer Bundesstraße (B70), Hauptbanhof, Tirolerbrücke (westl. v. Westbahnhof), Niederdorferstraße 5, Kreuth 8b, Josef Zobernig, Völkermarkter Straße Ecke Enzenbergstraße

Minnesota: St.Paul-Gasse, BG Rechte Kremszeile (B3: 170m, S37: 470m)

Oberösterreich: Kapuzinerstraße B139, Parkplatz Klammstr., Feuerkogel 3

Wien: 11, KG Erlaa), Calrberger-Gasse 69 (Gst. Nr. 273

Steiermark: Alte Gasse 12, Bahnhofstraße 7

Niederösterreich: Parkplatz Bahnhof Klosterneuburg-Kierling
Кипр

Никосия: Nicosia (residential), Nicosia (traffic), Agia Marina Xyliatou – EMEP

Пафос: Pafos (traffic), Inia

Фамагуста: Kavo Greko

Ларнака: Larnaca (traffic), Larnaca (residential), Zygi (industrial)

Лимасол: Limassol (traffic), Limassol (residential)
Бельгия

Bruxelles: Sint-agatha-berchem, Neder-over-heembeek, Voorhaven (haren), Sint-jans-molenbeek, Ukkel

Région wallonne: Corroy-le-grand, Mons, Шарлеруа, Lodelinsart, Chatelineau, Marcinelle, Marchienne-au-pont, Vezin, Sinsin, Dourbes, Angleur, Havinnes, Membach, Herstal, Jemeppe-sur-meuse, Engis, Vielsalm, Saint-ode, Offagne, Habay-la-neuve, Saint-nicolas (liege), Liege (issep)

Vlaams Gewest: Menen, Oostrozebeke, Roeselare (brugsesteenweg), Roeselare (haven), Moerkerke, Houtem (veurne), Zwevegem, Verrebroek, Kallo (liefkenshoektunnel), Zelzate, Gent, Destelbergen, Evergem, Sint-kruiswinkel, Antwerpen (boudewijnsluis), Berendrecht, Antwerpen-linkeroever, Hoboken, Hoevenen, Antwerpen (luchtbal), Dessel, Borgerhout (straatkant), Schoten, Zwijndrecht, Boom, Mechelen (technologielaan), Steenokkerzeel, Aarschot, Walshoutem, Vilvoorde, Diepenbeek (zinniastraat), Hasselt, Gent (gustaaf Callierlaan), Wilrijk (boomsesteenweg)

Flanders: Wielsbeke, Borgerhout, Beveren-waas

Vlaanderen: Gent (baudelopark), Antwerpen (park Spoor Noord), Antwerpen (belgiëlei), Antwerpen (groenenborgerlaan)

*: , ,
Словакия

Bratislava Region: Kamenne nam., Bratislava, Trnavske Myto, Bratislava

Братислава: Jeseniova, Bratislava, Mamateyova, Bratislava

Kosice: Amurska, Kosice, Dumbierska, Kosice, Stefanikova, Kosice

Banska Bystrica: Stefanikovo nabrezie, Banska Bystrica

Banská Bystrica Region: Zelena, Banska Bystrica

Jelšava: Jesenskeho, Jelsava

Hnúšťa: Hlavna, Hnusta

Zvolen: J. Alexyho, Zvolen

Žiar nad Hronom: Jilemnickeho, Ziar nad Hronom

Malacky: Sasinkova, Malacky, Mierove namestie, Malacky

Kojšov: Kojsovska Hola

Košice Region: Letna, Velka Ida

Strážske: Mierova, Strazske

Nitra Region: Janikovce, Nitra, Sturova, Nitra

Humenné: Nam. slobody, Humenne, Kolonicke sedlo

Prešov Region: EMEP, AU SAV, Stara Lesna, Meteo. st, Ganovce, EMEP, Vodna nadrz, Starina

Presov: Arm.gen. L. Svobodu, Presov

Vranov nad Topľou: M.R.Stefanika, Vranov nad Top.

Trenčín Region: Rozvodna SSE, Bystricany

Handlová: Morovianska cesta, Handlova

Prievidza: Malonecpalska, Prievidza

Trencin: Hasicska, Trencin

Trnava Region: EMEP, Aszod, Topolniky

Senica: Hviezdoslavova, Senica

Trnava: Kollarova, Trnava

Demänovská Dolina: EMEP, Chopok

Žilina Region: Jesenskeho, Martin

Ruzomberok: Riadok, Ruzomberok

Zilina: Obezna, Zilina

Krompachy: SNP, Krompachy
Дания
H.C.Andersens Boulevard, Copenhagen, H.C. Ørsted Institutet, Copenhagen, Risø
Литва
Zemaitija, Klaipėda Šilutės Pl., Kaunas Petrašiūnai, Kaunas Noreikiskes, Vilnius Žirmūnai, Naujoji Akmenė
Венгрия
Szeged 2 Rózsa u., Szeged, Pécs Boszorkány u., Pécs, Pécs Nevelési Központ, Pécs, Pécs Szabadság u., Pécs, Esztergom, Esztergom, Sarród, Sarród, Gyor 1 Szent István, Gyor, Gyor 2 Ifjúság, Gyor, Mosonmagyaróvár, Mosonmagyaróvár, Sopron, Sopron, Farkasfa, Farkasfa, Szombathely, Szombathely, Tatabánya Ságvári u., Tatabánya, Eger 2 Malomárok u., Eger, Hernádszurdok, Hernádszurdok, Kazincbarcika, Kazincbarcika, Miskolc Búza tér, Miskolc, Miskolc Alföldi, Miskolc, Miskolc Lavotta, Miskolc, EMI mobil, Változó helyszín , Oszlár, Oszlár, Putnok, Putnok, Sajószentpéter, Sajószentpéter, Szolnok, Szolnok, Ajka, Ajka, Dunaújváros, Dunaújváros, Székesfehérvár, Székesfehérvár, Várpalota, Várpalota, Veszprém, Veszprém, Salgótarján, Salgótarján, Százhalombatta 2 Sportpálya, Százhalombatta, Százhalombatta 3 Liszt Ferenc sétány, Százhalombatta, Vác, Csányi krt., Vác, Budapest Teleki tér, Budapest, Budapest Gilice tér, Budapest, Budapest Erzsébet tér, Budapest, Budapest Csepel, Budapest, Budapest Széna tér, Budapest, Budapest Pesthidegkút, Budapest, Budapest Korakás park, Budapest, Budapest Kosztolányi D. tér, Budapest, Budapest Honvéd, Budapest, BP8 Erzsébet, Budapest, Budapest Káposztásmegyer, Budapest, Debrecen Kalotaszeg tér, Debrecen, Debrecen Klinika, Debrecen, Debrecen Hajnal u., Debrecen, Nyíregyháza, Nyíregyháza, Szentgotthárd, Szentgotthárd, Budapest Gergely utca, Budapest, Kecskemét, Kecskemét, Veszprém mobil 1, Veszprém , ÉMI mobil 1, TiszaLjv ros, Százhalombatta 1 Búzavirág tér, Százhalombatta, K-Puszta, K-puszta, Dorog, Dorog, Szeged, Topolníky, Várpalota , Budapest Budatétény, Budapest, ÉMI mobil 1, Tiszaújváros
Франция

Alsace: Nord, Strasbourg, Alsace, Est, Strasbourg, Alsace, A35, Strasbourg, Alsace, Clemenceau, Strasbourg, Alsace, Centre, Colmar, Alsace, Nord, Mulhouse, Alsace, Sud, Mulhouse, Alsace, Nord-Est Alsace, Alsace, C.C. 3 Frontières, Alsace

Centre: Leblanc, Bourges, Sud, Chateauroux, Vierzon, Gambetta, Orléans, Lucé, Chartres, Montargis, La Bruyère, Tours, Centre, Dreux, Nord, Blois, Pompidou, Tours, La Source CNRS, Orléans, Saint Remy sur Avre, Baffier, Bourges, Joué les Tours, Tours, Verneuil, St Jean de Braye, Orléans, Issoudun

: Issoudun_trafic_ZR

Pacardie: P. Bert St Quentin, Picardie, Nogent Sur Oise, Picardie, Salouel, Picardie, Arrest, Picardie, P. Roth St Quentin, Picardie, Faiencerie Creil, Picardie, Smvo Rieux, Picardie, Ville De Chauny, Picardie, A, Picardie, St Pierre Amiens, Picardie, Trafic Amiens, Picardie, Traf Saint Quent 14, Picardie, Trafic Beauvais 1, Picardie, Aéroport De Beauvais, Picardie, St Quentin Stade, Picardie

Rhone Alpes: A7 Sud Lyonnais, Genas, Est Lyonnais , Saint Exupery, Est Lyonnais , Vaulx en Velin, Est Lyonnais , Lyon - Tunnel Croix-Rousse - Sortie Rhone, Lyon Centre, Lyon Gerland, Lyon Peripherique Est, Feyzin ZI, Sud Lyonnais , Saint-Fons, Sud Lyonnais , Ternay, Sud Lyonnais , Villefranche Village, Villeurbanne Place Grandclement, A43 Vallee De La Maurienne, Albertville, Chambery Le Haut, Chambery Pasteur, La Lechere, Pombliere, Saint-Jean De Maurienne, A47 Vallee Du Gier, Col De L'Oeillon, Bourg En Bresse, Villefranche Periurbain, St Bauzile Nord - Grangette, St Bauzile Sud - Petit Barry, Cotiere de l'Ain, Nord Lyonnais , Cotiere de lAin, Nord Lyonnais , A7 Valence, Drome Provencale, Romans Sur Isere, Valence Sud, Valence Urbain Centre, Annecy Loverchy, Annecy Novel, Annemasse, Chamonix, Chamonix Route Blanche, Gaillard, Passy, Saint-Germain-Sur-Rhone, A7 Nord-Isere, Bourgoin-Jallieu, Gresivaudan, Est Grenoblois , Fontaine Les Balmes, Grenoble Grands Boulevards, Grenoble Les Frenes, Grenoble Rocade Sud, Roussillon, Saint-Martin DHeres, Vif, Sud Grenoblois , Vienne Centre, Voiron Urbain, Col De LOeillon,