세계의 대기 오염
실시간 공기 품질 지수 (AQI)



Major Cities



1 상하이 (Shanghai) - 2 북경 (Beijing) - 3 톈진 시 (Tianjin) - 4 광저우 시 (Guangzhou) - 5 선전 시 (Shenzhen) - 6 우한 시 (Wuhan) - 7 둥관 시 (Dongguan) - 8 충칭 시 (Chongqing) - 9 청두 시 (Chengdu) - 10 난징 시 (Nanjing)
11 타이베이 (Taipei) - 12 kaohsiung-city (高雄) - 13 타이중 시 (Taichung) - 14 타이난 시 (臺南) - 15 banqiao (Fan-ch’iao)
16 hong-kong (香港)
17 마카오 (Macao)
18 서울 (Hanyang) - 19 부산 (Busan) - 20 인천 (Incheon) - 21 대전 (Daejeon) - 22 울산 (Ulsan) - 23 대구 (Daegu) - 24 광주 (Gwangju) - 25 수원 (Suwon) - 26 고양 (Goyang) - 27 성남 (Seongnam)
28 도쿄 (Edo) - 29 요코하마 시 (Yokohama) - 30 오사카 시 (Osaka) - 31 나고야 시 (Nagoya) - 32 삿포로 시 (Sapporo) - 33 고베 시 (Kobe) - 34 교토 시 (Kyoto) - 35 후쿠오카 시 (Fukuoka) - 36 가와사키 시 (Kawasaki) - 37 saitama
38 모스크바 (Moscow)
39 다카 (ঢাকা)
40 카트만두 (काठमाडौं)
41 뭄바이 (Bombay) - 42 델리 (Delhi) - 43 벵갈루루 (Bangalore) - 44 콜카타 (Calcutta) - 45 첸나이 (Chennai) - 46 아마다바드 (Ahmedabad) - 47 hyderabad (Hyderabad) - 48 푸네 (Pune) - 49 kanpur (Kanpur)
50 방콕 (กรุงเทพ) - 51 mueang-samut-prakan (สมุทรปราการ) - 52 nonthaburi - 53 chon-buri (ชลบุรี)
54 코타바루 (Kota Bharu) - 55 쿠알라룸푸르 (Kuala Lumpur) - 56 klang - 57 kampung-baru-subang - 58 조호르바루 (Johor Bahru)
59 울란바토르 (Ulaan Baatar)
60 호찌민 시 (Sài Gòn) - 61 하노이 (Hà Nội) - 62 da-nang (Đà Nẵng) - 63 haiphong (Hải Phòng) - 64 bien-hoa
65 반다르스리브가완 (Bandar Seri Begawan)
66 마닐라 (City of Manila)
67 자카르타 (Djakarta) - 68 메단 (Kota Medan) - 69 브카시 (Bekasi) - 70 팔렘방 (Kota Palembang) - 71 탕에랑 (Kota Tangerang) - 72 south-tangerang (Tangerang Selatan)
73 몬트리올 (Montreal) - 74 토론토 (Toronto) - 75 밴쿠버 (Vancouver) - 76 캘거리 (Calgary) - 77 오타와 (Ottawa) - 78 에드먼턴 (Edmonton) - 79 미시소거 (Mississauga) - 80 north-york - 81 위니펙 (Winnipeg) - 82 스카버러
83 오클랜드 (Auckland) - 84 웰링턴 (Wellington) - 85 크라이스트처치 (Christchurch) - 86 manukau (Manukau) - 87 waitakere - 88 north-shore (North Shore) - 89 해밀턴 (Hamilton) - 90 로워헛 (Lower Hutt)
91 시드니 (Syd) - 92 멜버른 (Melbourne) - 93 브리즈번 (Brisbane) - 94 퍼스 (Perth) - 95 애들레이드 (Adelaide) - 96 뉴캐슬 (Newcastle) - 97 울런공 (Wollongong) - 98 logan-city (Logan)
99 뉴욕 (Big Apple) - 100 로스앤젤레스 (LA) - 101 시카고 (Chicago) - 102 브루클린 (Borough of Brooklyn) - 103 borough-of-queens - 104 휴스턴 (Houston) - 105 필라델피아 (Philadelphia) - 106 맨해튼 - 107 피닉스 (Phoenix) - 108 bronx (Borough of Bronx)
109 리마 (Lima) - 110 callao (El Callao)
111 산티아고 (Santiago) - 112 puente-alto - 113 비냐델마르 (Viña del Mar) - 114 발파라이소 (Valparaíso) - 115 talcahuano (Talcahuano) - 116 san-bernardo - 117 테무코 (Temuco) - 118 콘셉시온 (Concepción)
119 상파울루 (Sampa)
120 멕시코 시 (Mexico City) - 121 iztapalapa - 122 ecatepec-de-morelos (Ecatepec) - 123 과달라하라 (Guadalajara) - 124 시우다드후아레스 (Ciudad Juárez) - 125 티후아나 (Tijuana) - 126 ciudad-nezahualcoyotl (Cd. Neza)
127 보고타 (Bogotá) - 128 메데인 (Medellín)
129 부에노스아이레스 (Baires)
130 산살바도르 (San Salvador)
131 파리 (Paris) - 132 마르세유 (Marseille) - 133 리옹 (Lyon) - 134 툴루즈 (Toulouse) - 135 니스 (Nice) - 136 nantes (Nantes) - 137 스트라스부르 (Strasbourg) - 138 몽펠리에 (Montpellier) - 139 보르도 (Bordeaux) - 140 (Lille)
141 마드리드 (Madrid) - 142 바르셀로나 (Barcelona) - 143 발렌시아 (Valencia) - 144 세비야 (Seville) - 145 말라가 (Málaga) - 146 murcia (Murcia) - 147 팔마데마요르카 (Palma de Mallorca) - 148 las-palmas-de-gran-canaria (Las Palmas de G.C.) - 149 빌바오 (Bilbao)
150 런던 (City of London) - 151 시티오브런던 (Dinas Llundain)
152 취리히 (Zurich) - 153 제네바 (Geneva) - 154 바젤 (Basel) - 155 베른 (Bern) - 156 lausanne (Lausanne)
157 프라하 (Prague) - 158 브르노 (Brno) - 159 오스트라바 (Ostrava) - 160 플젠 (Pilsen) - 161 올로모우츠 (Olomouc)
162 밀라노 (Milan)
163 브라티슬라바 (Bratislava) - 164 코시체 (Košice) - 165 presov (Prešov) - 166 니트라 (Nitra) - 167 질리나 (Žilina)
168 오슬로 (Oslo) - 169 베르겐 (Bergen) - 170 트론헤임 (Trondheim) - 171 stavanger (Stavanger) - 172 드람멘 (Drammen)
173 (Vienna) - 174 그라츠 (Graz) - 175 린츠 (Linz) - 176 잘츠부르크 (Salzburg) - 177 인스브루크 (Innsbruck)
178 니코시아 (Lefkosía) - 179 리마솔 (Lemesós) - 180 라르나카 (Lárnaka) - 181 파마구스타 (Ammóchostos) - 182 paphos (Παφος)
183 바르샤바 (Warsaw) - 184 우치 (Łódź) - 185 크라쿠프 (Krakow) - 186 브로츠와프 (Wrocław) - 187 포즈난 - 188 그단스크 (Gdańsk) - 189 슈체친 (Szczecin) - 190 비드고슈치 (Bydgoszcz) - 191 카토비체 (Katowice)
192 브뤼셀 (Brussels) - 193 안트베르펜 (Antwerp) - 194 헨트 (Ghent) - 195 샤를루아 (Charleroi) - 196 리에주 (Liège)
197 암스테르담 (Amsterdam) - 198 로테르담 (Rotterdam) - 199 헤이그 (Hague) - 200 utrecht (Utrecht) - 201 에인트호번 (Eindhoven) - 202 틸뷔르흐 (Tilburg) - 203 흐로닝언 (Groningen) - 204 almere - 205 브레다 (Breda) - 206 네이메헌 (Nijmegen)
207 코펜하겐 (København) - 208 프레데릭스베르 (Frederiksberg Kommune)
209 카우나스 (Kaunas)
210 부다페스트 (Budapest) - 211 데브레첸 (Debrecen) - 212 미슈콜츠 (Miskolc) - 213 szeged - 214 페치 (Pécs) - 215 budapest-xi.-kerulet - 216 budapest-iii.-kerulet - 217 budapest-xiv.-kerulet - 218 니레지하저
219 부쿠레슈티 (Bucharest) - 220 이아시 (Iași) - 221 클루지나포카 (Cluj-Napoca) - 222 티미쇼아라 (Timişoara) - 223 크라이오바 (Craiova) - 224 브라쇼브 (Braşov) - 225 ploiesti (Ploiești) - 226 braila (Brăila)
227 더블린 (Dublin)
228 zagreb---centar - 229 자그레브 (Zagreb) - 230 스플리트 (Split) - 231 rijeka (Rijeka) - 232 osijek (Osijek)
233 maribor (Maribor) - 234 첼레 (Celje) - 235 kranj (Kranj) - 236 벨레녜 (Velenje)
237 birkirkara (Birkirkara) - 238 qormi - 239 mosta (Mosta) - 240 zabbar
241 베를린 (Berlin) - 242 함부르크 (Hamburg) - 243 뮌헨 (Munich) - 244 쾰른 (Cologne) - 245 프랑크푸르트 (Frankfurt) - 246 에센 (Essen) - 247 슈투트가르트 (Stuttgart) - 248 도르트문트 (Dortmund) - 249 뒤셀도르프 (Duesseldorf) - 250 브레멘 (Bremen)
251 헬싱키 (Helsinki) - 252 espoo (Espoo) - 253 탐페레 (Tampere) - 254 반타 (Vantaa) - 255 투르쿠 (Turku) - 256 오울루 (Oulu) - 257 라티 (Lahti) - 258 쿠오피오 (Kuopio) - 259 이위베스퀼레 (Jyvaskyla) - 260 포리 (Pori)
261 누메아 (Noumea)
262 스톡홀름 (Stockholm) - 263 예테보리 (Goteborg) - 264 malmo (Malmö) - 265 웁살라 (Uppsala)
266 소피아 (Sofia) - 267 부르가스 (Burgas) - 268 루세 (Rousse)
269 베오그라드 (Belgrade) - 270 노비사드 (Novi Sad) - 271 제문 (Zemun)
272 사라예보 (Sarajevo) - 273 제니차 (Zenica)
274 스코페 (Skopje) - 275 비톨라 (Bitola) - 276 쿠마노보 (Kumanovo) - 277 prilep (Прилеп) - 278 테토보 (Tetovo)
279 레이캬비크 (Reykjavík) - 280 코파보귀르 (Kópavog) - 281 하프나르피외르뒤르 (Hafnarfirði)
282 리스본 (Lisbon) - 283 porto (Porto) - 284 amadora (Amadora) - 285 braga (Braga) - 286 세투발 (Setúbal)
287 하이파 (Haifa) - 288 텔아비브 (Tel Aviv) - 289 예루살렘 (Ariel) - 290 west-jerusalem (מערב ירושלים) - 291 아슈도드 (Ashdod)
292 앙카라 (Ankara) - 293 비잔티온 (Byzantium) - 294 izmir (İzmir) - 295 부르사 (Bursa) - 296 아다나 (Adana) - 297 가지안테프 (Gaziantep) - 298 코니아 (Konya)
299 테헤란 (Tehran)
300 두바이 (Dubai)
301 아디스아바바 (Addis Ababa)

All Countries

ALL COUNTRIES:

Americas: 301
United States of America (Estados Unidos), 302
United Mexican States (República Mejicana), 303
Puerto Rico, 304
Republic of Guatemala (República de Guatemala), 305
Republic of Colombia (República de Colombia), 306
Republic of Ecuador (República del Ecuador), 307
Argentine Republic (República Argentina), 308
Republic of Chile (República de Chile), 309
Federative Republic of Brazil (República Federativa do Brasil), 310
Republic of Bolivia (República de Bolivia), 311
Republic of El Salvador (República de El Salvador), 312
Republic of Peru (República del Perú), 313
Canada,
Africa: 314
South Africa (IRiphabliki yaseNingizimu Afrika), 315
Federal Democratic Republic of Ethiopia (YeĪtyop’iya Hizbawī Dīmokrasīyawī Rīpublīk),
아시아: 316
People’s Republic of China (中華人民共和國), 317
Macau Special Administrative Region (澳门特别行政区), 318
Vietnam (Việt Nam), 319
Taiwan (台湾), 320
Singapore (Singapura), 321
South Korea (Taehan-min’guk), 322
Thailand (ราชอาณาจักรไทย), 323
Japan (日本), 324
Hong Kong Special Administrative Region (香港), 325
Mongol Peoples Republic (Монгоп Улс), 326
Malaysia (马来西亚), 327
Islamic Republic of Iran (كِشوَرِ شاهَنشاهئ ايران), 328
Russian Soviet Federative Socialist Republic (Россия), 329 , 330
Turkey (Türkiye Cumhuriyeti), 331
Brunei Darussalam (Brunei), 332
Republic of the Philippines (Pilipinas), 333
Republic of Indonesia (Indonesia), 334
Bangladesh (বাংলাদেশ), 335
Nepal (संघीय लोकतान्त्रिक गणतन्त्र नेपाल), 336
State of Israel (מדינת ישראל), 337
India (भारत),
유럽: 338
Norway (Norge), 339
The Netherlands (Nederland), 340
Switzerland (Schweizerische Eidgenossenschaft), 341
Czech Republic (Česko), 342
Republic of Austria (Republik Österreich), 343
Cyprus (Κύπρος), 344
Kingdom of Belgium (Koninkrijk België), 345
Slovak Republic (Slovensko), 346
Kingdom of Denmark (Kongeriget Danmark), 347
Republic of Lithuania (Lietuvos Tarybų Socialistinė Respublika), 348
Republic of Hungary (Magyarország), 349
France (République Française), 350
Portuguese Republic (República Portuguesa), 351
Republic of Finland (Suomi), 352
Republic of Ireland (Poblacht na hÉireann), 353
Slovenia (Slovenija), 354
Republic of Malta (Malta), 355
Republic of Croatia (Republika Hrvatska), 356
Gibraltar (Gibilterra), 357
Sweden (Sverige), 358
Republic of Iceland (Lýðveldið Ísland), 359 , 360
Hellenic Republic (Ελληνική Δημοκρατία), 361
Spanish State (Reino de España), 362
West Germany (Deutschland), 363
Republic of Poland (Rzeczpospolita Polska), 364
Republic of Italy (Repubblica Italiana), 365
Republic of Bulgaria (Република България), 366
Serbia (Србија), 367
Republic of Macedonia (Република Македонија), 368
Romania (România), 369
Bosnia and Herzegovina (Bosna i Hercegovina), 370
United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland (Y Deyrnas Unedig),
Oceania: 371
New Caledonia (Territoire des Nouvelle-Calédonie et Dépendances), 372
Australia, 373
New Zealand (Aotearoa),
중동: 374
Sultanate of Oman (عمان), 375
Kingdom of Bahrain (مملكة البحرين),
미국

캘리포니아 주: Cupertino , Santa Rosa , Napa , San Rafael , Sebastopol , Vallejo , Oakland , Oakland West , San Francisco , San Pablo , Concord , Livermore , Redwood City , Gilroy , San Jose Central , Laney College Fwy , San Jose Fwy , Los Angeles-North Main Street, North Long Beach (Long Beach), Los Angeles, Reseda, Los Angeles, Burbank, Los Angeles, Glendora-Laurel, Los Angeles, Santa Clarita-Placerita, Los Angeles, Rubidoux - Mission Blvd, Riverside, Riverside-Magnolia, Riverside, Lake Elsinore-W Flint Street, Riverside, Banning-Airport, Riverside, Upland, San Bernardino, Lake Gregory (Crestline), San Bernardino, San Andreas-Gold Strike Road, Calaveras, California, Yosemite Village - Visitor Center, Mariposa, California, Grass Valley-Litton Building, Nevada, California, Truckee - Fire Station, Nevada, California, Colfax-City Hall, Placer, California, Chester, Plumas, California, Portola - Nevada Street, Plumas, California, Quincy-N Church Street, Plumas, California, Mojave, Kern, California, Carmel Valley-Ford Road, Monterey, California, King City - Pearl, Monterey, California, Santa Cruz - Soquel Avenue, Santa Cruz, California, South Long Beach, Los Angeles, California, Mira Loma-Van Buren, Riverside, California, Temecula - Lake Skinner, Riverside, California, CDF - Arroyo Grande, San Luis Obispo, California, Atascadero-Lewis Avenue, San Luis Obispo, California, Nipomo-Guadalupe Road, San Luis Obispo, California, San Luis Obispo-Higuera Street, San Luis Obispo, California, Goleta-Fairview, Santa Barbara, California, Lompoc-South H Street, Santa Barbara, California, Santa Barbara-National Guard Armory, Santa Barbara, California, Santa Maria - South Broadway, Santa Barbara, California, El Rio-Rio Mesa School #2, Ventura, California, Ojai - East Ojai Av, Ventura, California, Piru - Pacific, Ventura, California, Simi Valley - Cochran Street, Ventura, California, Alpine-Victoria Drive, San Diego, California, Camp Pendleton, San Diego, California, El Cajon-Redwood Avenue, San Diego, California, Escondido-E Valley Parkway, San Diego, California, San Diego - Beardsley, San Diego, California, Point Reyes, Marin, California, Clovis-N Villa Avenue, Fresno, California, Fresno - Drummond Street, Fresno, California, Fresno - Garland, Fresno, California, Huron - 4th Street, Fresno, California, Tranquility, Fresno, California, Bakersfield-California Avenue, Kern, California, Lebec, Kern, California, Hanford-S Irwin Street, Kings, California, Madera - Pump Yard, Madera, California, Merced - Coffee Road, Merced, California, Manteca AMS, San Joaquin, California, Stockton-Hazelton, San Joaquin, California, Tracy - Airport, San Joaquin, California, Modesto-14th Street, Stanislaus, California, Porterville, Tulare, California, Visalia, Tulare, California, Bombay Beach, Imperial, California, Calexico-Ethel Street, Imperial, California, Naval Test Base, Imperial, California, Sonny Bono, Imperial, California, Salton Sea Park, Riverside, California, Torres - Martinez, Riverside, California, Chico - East Avenue, Butte, California, Gridley, Butte, California, Colusa-Sunrise Blvd, Colusa, California, Willows-Colusa, Glenn, California, Roseville-N Sunrise Ave, Placer, California, Elk Grove - Bruceville Road, Sacramento, California, Folsom-Natoma Street, Sacramento, California, Sacramento-Del Paso Manor, Sacramento, California, Sacramento - 1309 T Street, Sacramento, California, Anderson-North Street, Shasta, California, Vacaville-Ulatis Drive, Solano, California, Yuba City, Sutter, California, Davis-UCD Campus, Yolo, California, Woodland-Gibson Road, Yolo, California, Turlock-S Minaret Street, Stanislaus, California, Anaheim-Loara School, Orange, California, Paradise - Theater, Butte, California, Thousand Oaks-Moorpark Road, Ventura, California, Ukiah - Library, Mendocino, California, Salton City, Imperial, California, Hollister-Fairview Road, San Benito, California, Niland-English Road, Imperial, California, Willits - Justice Center, Mendocino, California, Salinas #3, Monterey, California, Livermore - Rincon, Alameda, California, Oakland - East, Alameda, California, Oakland - West, Alameda, California, Concord, Contra Costa, California, San Pablo-Rumrill, Contra Costa, California, San Rafael, Marin, California, Napa-Jefferson Avenue, Napa, California, San Francisco-Arkansas Street, San Francisco, California, Redwood City, San Mateo, California, San Jose - Jackson St, Santa Clara, California, Vallejo, Solano, California, Gilroy-9th Street, Santa Clara, California, Madera City, Madera, California, Portola - Gulling Street, Plumas, California, Kernville-Forest Service, Kern, California, Tahoe City-221 Fairway Drive, Placer, California, Auburn-11645 Atwood Road, Placer, California, Lincoln-1445 1st Street, Placer, California, Oakland-Laney College, Alameda, California, Pinehurst-Forest Service, Fresno, California, Springville-Forest Service, Tulare, California, Rio Vista-YS, Solano, California, Sebastopol-103 Morris Street, Sonoma, California, Otay Mesa - Donovan Correctional Facility, San Diego, California, Keeler-Cerro Gordo Road, Inyo, California, Tahoe City - 221 Fairway Drive, Placer, California, San Lorenzo Valley Middle School, Santa Cruz, California, Auburn - Atwood Rd, Placer, California, Rio Vista-St Francis Way, Solano, California, Atascadero-Lift Station #5, San Luis Obispo, California, San Jose-Knox Avenue, Santa Clara, California, Red Bluff - Walnut St, Tehama, California, Bishop-Line, Inyo, California, Atascadero Lift Station #5, San Luis Obispo, California, Berkeley-Aquatic Park, Alameda, California, Sebastopol, Sonoma, California, Lincoln - 1445 1st St., Placer, California

NewYork: - *: 뉴욕, 뉴욕, I S 52 Junior High School, New York, White Plains, New York, Suffolk County, New York, Queens College, New York , The City College of New York, Intermediate School 74, New York, Public School 314, New York, Maspeth, New York, Eisenhower Park, New York, Intermediate School 143, New York, Division Street, New York, Public School 274, New York, Fresh Kills West, New York, Albany County HD, New York, Utica, New York, Buffalo, New York, Rochester, New York, Newburgh, New York, Pinnacle, New York, Rockland County, New York, Public School 19, New York, Peace Bridge Busti Ave, New York, Tonawanda II, New York, Port Richmond, New York, Morrisania, New York

: USA:New York/Holtsville, USA:Mexico/Colegio de Bachilleres , USA:Mexico/Universidad Autonoma de Baja California , USA:Mexico/Cuajimalpa , USA:Mexico/Chalco , Douglas Red Cross, Arizona, Nogales Post Office, Arizona, Alamo Lake, Arizona, Children's Park Site, Arizona, Phoenix JLG Supersite, Arizona, Yuma Supersite, Arizona, Wylam, Alabama, Corner, Alabama, No. Bham, Alabama, Mcadory, Alabama, Anderson-Eastside Elem. Sch, Indiana, Evansville-Buena Vista, Indiana, Indpls - I-70 E, Indiana, Indpls-Washington Park, Indiana, Bloomington, Indiana, Gary-IITRI, Indiana, Indpls-W.18th St, Indiana, Fivco, Kentucky, Jprecc, Kentucky, Newtwn, Kentucky, Lakeville - Near Road, Minnesota, Brainerd, Minnesota, West Duluth, Minnesota, Minneapolis-Near Road, Minnesota, Minneapolis - Lyndale, Minnesota, Virginia, Minnesota, Detroit Lakes, Minnesota, Grand Portage, Minnesota, Marshall, Minnesota, St. Michael, Minnesota, St. Cloud, Minnesota, Rochester, Minnesota, Minneapolis-Phillips, Minnesota, Ely, Minnesota, Blaine, Minnesota, Apple Valley, Minnesota, St. Paul-Harding H.S., Minnesota, BROADWAY (South), Missouri, Blair Street, Missouri, Ladue, Missouri, Blue Ridge I-70, Missouri, Forest Park, Missouri, Arnold, Missouri, Liberty, Missouri, Missouri State University, Missouri, Eldospgs, Missouri, Troost, Missouri, Branch Street, Missouri, St. Joseph, Missouri, Rg_south, Missouri, Garinger, North Carolina, Beulah North, North Dakota, Ncore, Nebraska, Llchd Bam, Nebraska, Moore, Oklahoma, Glenpool, Oklahoma, McAlester, Oklahoma, Burneyville, Oklahoma, Seiling, Oklahoma, Lawton North, Oklahoma, Tulsa, Oklahoma, Riverside, Tennessee, Burlington, Vermont, Bennington, Vermont, Rutland, Vermont, Underhill, Vermont, Moundsville, West Virginia, Hoover, Alabama, Montg, Alabama, Adeq-dsr, Arkansas, Sprngdle, Arkansas, Marion, Arkansas, Parr, Arkansas, El Dorado, Arkansas, Killens, Delaware, Seaford, Delaware, Chi_com, Illinois, Bondville, Illinois, Peoria_j, Illinois, Gc_mad, Illinois, Chi_sp, Illinois, East St. Louis, Illinois, West Union, Illinois, Braidwd, Illinois, Decatur, Illinois, Alsip, Illinois, Cary, Illinois, Northbrk, Illinois, New Albany, Indiana, Cedrbluf, Kansas, WHlthDpt, Kansas, kc, Wy, Kansas, Heritage Park, Kansas, Haz2, Kentucky, Cannons Lane, Kentucky, Watson, Kentucky, Mammoth Cave NP, Kentucky, Baskett, Kentucky, Etown2, Kentucky, Owenpri, Kentucky, Southwick Community Center, Kentucky, Nku, Kentucky, Fair Hill, Maryland, Oldtown, Maryland, Rockville, Maryland, Horn Point, Maryland, Piney Run, Maryland, HU-Beltsville, Maryland, Millington, Maryland, Padonia, Maryland, Edgewood, Maryland, Hernando, Mississippi, Jaxfs19, Mississippi, Hattiesburg, Mississippi, Jackson NCORE, Mississippi, Durham Armory, North Carolina, Dillard, North Carolina, Cherrygr, North Carolina, Clemmons Middle, North Carolina, Grier Middle School, North Carolina, Montclaire, North Carolina, Bded, North Carolina, Hattieaven, North Carolina, W Owen Sch, North Carolina, Williston, North Dakota, Hannover, North Dakota, Lostwood NWR, North Dakota, Bismarck Residential, North Dakota, Fargo NW, North Dakota, Miller State Park, New Hampshire, Keene, New Hampshire, Portsmouth, New Hampshire, Londonderry - Moose Hill, New Hampshire, Erie, Ohio, Preble County, Ohio, Painesville - JFS, Ohio, Sycamore, Ohio, Colerain, Ohio, Taft, Ohio, Barr School, Ohio, Columbus - Fairgrounds, Ohio, Canton, Ohio, Lebanon, Ohio, Batavia, Ohio, Youngstown - Head Start, Ohio, G.T.Craig, Ohio, Dayton - Sinclair, Ohio, Steubenville, Ohio, East High School, Ohio, Yankee Road, Ohio, Amanda Elementary, Ohio, Chippewa Lake, Ohio, Yellow Springs, Ohio, Springfield PM, Ohio, Lima, Ohio, Warren - Laird Ave., Ohio, Ironton - ODOT, Ohio, Roland, Oklahoma, Miami, Oklahoma, North OKC, Oklahoma, Stilwell Castnet & Ncore, Oklahoma, Narragansett, Rhode Island, E Providence, Rhode Island, Providence, Rhode Island, Greenville-ESC, South Carolina, Long Creek, South Carolina, Chesterfield, South Carolina, TK Gregg, South Carolina, Trenton, South Carolina, Williams Middle School, South Carolina, Ashton, South Carolina, Charleston Public Works, South Carolina, Wind Cave, South Dakota, Research Farm, South Dakota, Credit Union, South Dakota, Uc1, South Dakota, Sioux Falls, South Dakota, Badlands, South Dakota, Watertown, South Dakota, Dyerteom, Tennessee, Air Lab, Tennessee, Athens, Tennessee, Lockland, Tennessee, Jackson, Tennessee, Lawrence, Tennessee, Shelby Farms, Tennessee, Hville, Tennessee, Decatur, Alabama, Mlk, Delaware, Elkhart-Prairie St., Indiana, Ogden Dunes, Indiana, Fort Wayne-Beacon St, Indiana, Terre Haute-Lafayette Ave, Indiana, Kokomo - E. Vaile Ave., Indiana, Larwill, Indiana, Lafayette-Greenbush St, Indiana, South Bend-Shields Dr, Indiana, Fishers, Indiana, Columbus - Rocky Ford Rd, Indiana, Hagerstown, Maryland, Gport Yc, Mississippi, Butte Greely School, Montana, Billings St. Luke's, Montana, Sidney Oil Field, Montana, Malta, Montana, Seeley Elementary School, Montana, Missoula Boyd Park, Montana, Hamilton PS 46, Montana, Birney, Montana, Rossiter Pump House, Montana, Libby Courthouse, Montana, Bozeman High School, Montana, Lewistown, Montana, Great Falls Overlook Park, Montana, Flathead Valley, Montana, West Yellowstone Park Ent #2, Montana, Broadus, Montana, Leggett, North Carolina, Kenansvl, North Carolina, Candor FRO, North Carolina, Jamesvil, North Carolina, Dunn Center, North Dakota, W Greenwich, Rhode Island, Look Rock - GSMNP, Tennessee, Golf_ln, Tennessee, Kingsport, Tennessee, Maryvill, Tennessee, South Pass, Wyoming, Converse County Mobile, Wyoming, Cheyenne , Wyoming, Sinclair Mobile, Wyoming, Pinedale, Wyoming, Bryson, North Carolina, Ward, Alabama, French Town - Beckwith, Montana, Castle H, North Carolina, Lebanon, New Hampshire, Cape Romain, South Carolina, Smiths Grove, Kentucky, Marion, North Carolina, Howard County Near Road, Maryland, Burdens Creek, North Carolina, Millbrook NCore, North Carolina, Ponca City, Oklahoma, Irmo, South Carolina, Mendnhal, North Carolina, Near Road, Kentucky, Blackstone, North Carolina, New Albany, Ohio, Phnx Cty Pm, Alabama, Near Road, Rhode Island, Ncore, Montana, Cicero2, Illinois, Huntsville Old Airport, Alabama, Harriman, Tennessee, Red Lake, Minnesota, Pike2001, Kentucky, Chick., Alabama, Maryvill, Illinois, Bates, Kentucky, Red Lake Nation, Minnesota, Fond du Lac, Minnesota, Hillcrest HS, Missouri, Hinds CC, Mississippi, 2912 Coffey, Nebraska, London, Ohio, Springfield, Ohio, Mobile-kickapoo, Oklahoma, Jackson, South Carolina, St. Paul Payne - Phalen, Minnesota, Pittagct, North Carolina, Gadsden, Alabama, Johnston, North Carolina, Duluth-Michigan St, Minnesota, Pierre, South Dakota, West Union, Ohio, Columbia Falls, Montana, Shuttlesworth, Alabama, St. Anthony Park, Minnesota, Healdton, Oklahoma, Hickory, North Carolina, Fort Laramie National Historic Site, Wyoming, Lwattowr, North Carolina, Trnp-nu, North Dakota, Pinedale Gaseous, Wyoming, Cheyenne Mobile, Wyoming, Torrington Mobile, Wyoming, Copan, Oklahoma

오레곤: Lakeview, Oregon, Roseburg, Oregon, Grants Pass, Oregon, Cave Junction, Oregon, Medford, Oregon, Albany, Oregon, Applegate Valley, Oregon, Baker City, Oregon, Beaverton, Oregon, Corvallis, Oregon, Enterprise, Oregon, Hermiston, Oregon, Hillsboro, Oregon, John Day, Oregon, La Grande, Oregon, Lyons, Oregon, Pendleton, Oregon, Prineville, Oregon, Salem, Oregon, Shady Cove, Oregon, Silverton, Oregon, Sisters, Oregon, Sweet Home, Oregon, Bend, Oregon, Portland, Oregon, Klamath Falls, Oregon, Burns, Oregon, Madras, Oregon, The Dalles, Oregon, Carus - Spangler Rd., Oregon, Sauvie Island, Oregon, Cove City Hall, Oregon, Government Camp - Multorpor Visibility, Oregon, Mt. Fanny, Oregon, Crater Lake Maintenance, Oregon, Tualatin I-5 Roadway, Oregon, Oakridge - Willamette Activity Center, Oregon, Cottage Grove City Shops, Oregon, Eugene - Amazon Park, Oregon, Springfield City Hall, Oregon, Eugene - Highway 99, Oregon, Willamette Activity Center - Oakridge, Lane, Delight Valley School - Saginaw, Lane, Amazon Park, Lane, Cottage Grove City Shops, Lane, Highway 99, Lane, Springfield City Hall, Lane, Wilkes Drive, Lane

워싱턴: Division St, Aberdeen, Washington, W 12th Ave, Airway Heights, Washington, Anacortes 202 Avenue, Washington, Bartholomew Rd, Anacortes, Washington, Bellevue Way, Bellevue, Washington, Yew St, Bellingham, Washington, Spruce Ave, Bremerton, Washington, Cheeka Peak, Washington, Market Blvd, Chehalis, Washington, 13th St, Clarkston, Washington, Greenbluff Rd, Colbert, Washington, Oak St S, Colville, Washington, Loomis, Custer, Washington, Fir St, Darrington, Washington, W Main St, Dayton, Washington, Ruby St, Ellensburg, Washington, Harrah N Harrah Rd, Washington, Metaline, Kennewick, Washington, Central and James, Kent, Washington, College St, Lacey, Washington, Hill St, LaCrosse, Washington, Town Center, Lake Forest Park, Washington, Evans St, Leavenworth, Washington, E Valleyway, Liberty Lake, Washington, 30th Ave, Longview, Washington, 212 (ULT), Lynnwood, Washington, Azure Way, Maple Falls , Washington, 7th Ave, Marysville, Washington, Pepiot Way, Mesa, Washington, Balsam St, Moses Lake, Washington, S Second St, Mt Vernon, Washington, Makah Tribe, Neah Bay 2, Washington, North Bend Way, North Bend, Washington, SW 6th, Oak Harbor, Washington, Chehalis Tribe, Oakville, Washington, Colville Tribe, Omak, Washington, W 14th St, Port Angeles, Washington, San Juan Ave, Port Townsend, Washington, Dexter SE, Pullman, Washington, 128th St, Puyallup, Washington, Puyallup Tribe, Puyallup, Washington, Commercial, Raymond, Washington, Alder St, Ritzville, Washington, Josephine St, Rosalia, Washington, Beacon Hill, Seattle, Washington, Duwamish, Seattle, Washington, Olive St, Seattle, Washington, Queen Anne Hill, Seattle, Washington, South Park, Seattle, Washington, W Franklin, Shelton, Washington, Augusta Ave, Spokane, Washington, College Street, Spokane, Washington, E Broadway Ave, Spokane, Washington, Monroe St, Spokane, Washington, Alexander Ave, Tacoma, Washington, L Street, Tacoma, Washington, Yakama Tribe, Toppenish, Washington, Tulalip Tribe, Tulalip, Washington, Glover St, Twisp, Washington, Fourth Plain Rd, Vancouver, Washington, 12th St, Walla Walla, Washington, Spokane Tribe, Wellpinit, Washington, Fifth St, Wenatchee, Washington, Chewuch Rd, Winthrop, Washington, Yakama Tribe, White Swan, Washington, Yacolt Rd, Yacolt, Washington, 4th Ave, Yakima, Washington, Turnbull, Cheney, Washington, Yakama Tribe, Harrah, Washington, NE Vancouver, Vancouver, Washington, 10th and Weller, Seattle, Washington, Woodin Ave, Chelan, Washington, Hwy 12, Naches, Washington, Vancouver NE 84th Ave, Washington, E 5th St, Port Angeles, Washington, Quinault Tribe, Taholah, Washington, E 1st St, Colville, Washington, S 16th St, Sunnyside, Washington, Mobile_E Wenatchee, Washington, Anacortes 202 Avenue, Washington, SE 12th St, Bellevue, Washington

텍사스: Baytown, Houston, Texas, Park Place, Houston, Texas, Seabrook Friendship Park, Houston, Texas, Conroe Relocated, Houston, Texas, Houston East, Houston, Texas, Italy, fort Worth, Dallas, Texas, Kaufman, fort Worth, Dallas, Texas, Arlington Municipal Airport, fort Worth, Dallas, Texas, Haws Athletic Center, fort Worth, Dallas, Texas, CPS Pecan Valley, San Antonio, Texas, Calaveras Lake, San Antonio, Texas, Heritage Middle School, San Antonio, Texas, Old Hwy 90, San Antonio, Texas, Palo Alto, San Antonio, Texas, San Antonio Northwest, San Antonio, Texas, Selma, San Antonio, Texas, Socorro Hueco, El Paso, Texas, National Seashore, Corpus Christi, Texas, Beaumont Mary, Beaumont, Texas, Odessa Gonzales, Midland, Texas, Galveston 99th Street, Houston, Texas, Waco Mazanec, Waco, Texas, World Trade Bridge, Laredo, Texas, Amarillo A&M, Amarillo, Texas, Clinton, Houston, Texas, Houston Deer Park #2, Houston, Texas, Houston Aldine, Houston, Texas, Dallas Hinton, fort Worth, Dallas, Texas, Denton Airport South, fort Worth, Dallas, Texas, Midlothian OFW, fort Worth, Dallas, Texas, Ascarate Park SE, El Paso, Texas, El Paso Chamizal, El Paso, Texas, El Paso UTEP, El Paso, Texas, Mission, Harlingen, Texas, Dona Park, Corpus Christi, Texas, Hamshire, Beaumont, Texas, SETRPC 42 Mauriceville, Beaumont, Texas, Brownsville, Harlingen, Texas, Odessa-Hays Elementary School, Midland, Texas, Kingwood, Houston, Texas, Austin Audubon Society, Austin, Texas, Austin Northwest, Austin, Texas, Port Arthur Memorial School, Beaumont, Texas, Isla Blanca Park, Harlingen, Texas, Karnack, Tyler, Texas, Wichita Falls, Abilene, Texas, Eagle Pass, Laredo, Texas, Austin Webberville Rd, Austin, Texas, Lubbock-PM25, Lubbock, Texas, Corsicana Airport, fort Worth, Dallas, Texas, Zavala Elementary, Austin, Texas, Fayette County, Austin, Texas, Lubbock 12th Street, Lubbock, Texas, Texarkana New Boston, Bowie, Texas

알래스카: Palmer, Mat-su, Alaska, Wasilla, Mat-su, Alaska , Garden, Anchorage, Alaska, Parkgate, Anchorage, Alaska, Tudor, Alaska , Butte, Mat-su, Alaska, DHHS, Anchorage, Alaska , North Pole Water, Alaska , FNSB RAMS, Alaska, Floyd Dryden, Alaska, FNSB NCORE, Alaska, FNSB NP Fire, Alaska, NPWSTIL, Fairbanks, Alaska, Laurel, Anchorage, Alaska, Artisans, Fairbanks, Alaska

New Jersey: Brigantine, NewJersey, Columbia, NewJersey, Elizabeth Trailer, NewJersey, Ewing, NewJersey, Flemington, NewJersey, Jersey City FH, NewJersey, Millville, NewJersey, Newark Firehouse, NewJersey, New Brunswick, NewJersey, Rahway PM, NewJersey, Rider University, NewJersey, Rutgers University, NewJersey, South Camden, NewJersey, Ft Lee Near Road, NewJersey

매사추세츠 주: - *: Boston North End, Milton Blue Hill Observatory, Brockton, Fall River, Haverhill Consentino School, Lynn Water Treatment Plant, Pittsfield South Street, Springfield Liberty St, Worcester Summer St, Boston Roxbury, Boston Von Hillern, Ware, Greenfield Hs

유타: Box Elder, Utah, Cache, Utah, Washington, Utah, Uintah, Utah, Duchesne, Utah, Tooele, Utah, Weber, Utah, Utah, Utah, Salt Lake City, Utah, Davis, Utah, Lindon - Provo, Utah

그루지야: Athens, South DeKalb, Yorkville, Augusta, Warner Robins, Gainesville, Rome, Rossville, Albany, Confederate Ave., Gwinnett Tech, McDonough, Newnan, Columbus Airport, Macon, Lathrop, Valdosta

하와이: Kapolei, Hawaii, Ocean View, Hawaii, Honolulu, Hawaii, Pahala, Hawaii, Hilo, Hawaii, Pearl City, Hawaii, Kihei, Hawaii, Sand Island, Hawaii, Mountain View, Hawaii, Niumalu, Hawaii, Paia, Hawaii, Pahoa_high, Hawaii, Haas_school, Hawaii, Leilani, Hawaii

Nevada: Boulder City, Clark County, Green Valley, Clark County, Jean, Clark County, Paul Meyer, Clark County, Walter Johnson, Clark County, Palo Verde, Clark County, Joe Neal, Clark County, Jerome Mack, Clark County, Sunrise Acres, Clark County, JD Smith, Clark County, Las Vegas Paiute, Clark County

아이다 호: Garden Valley, Idaho, Grangeville, Idaho, Pocatello G&g, Idaho, Idaho City, Idaho, Lancaster, Idaho, Lewiston, Idaho, Mccall Usfs, Idaho, Moscow, Idaho, Penford - Idaho Falls, Idaho, St Luke's - Meridian, Idaho, Ketchum, Idaho, Boise Fire Station #5, Idaho, Pocatello G & G, Idaho, Salmon, Idaho, Paul Elementary, Idaho, Potlatch, Idaho, Rexburg, Idaho, Weiser High School, Idaho, Plummer, Idaho, Bonners Ferry, Idaho, Pinehurst, Idaho, St Maries, Idaho, Sandpoint, Idaho, Nampa, Idaho, Rock Creek, Idaho, Cottonwood, Idaho, St. Lukes Ncore, Idaho, Pocatello, Idaho, Mt Hall, Idaho, Sandpoint25 Uofi, Idaho, Sandpoint10 Uofi, Idaho, Pine, Idaho, St Lukes Site, Idaho, Bonners Ferry Kootenai, Idaho, Juliaetta, Idaho, Lapwai_trex, Idaho, Reubens_trex, Idaho, Kamiah_trex, Idaho, Twin, Idaho, Porthill, Idaho, Franklin, Idaho, Caribou Hospital-soda Sprgs, Idaho, Shoshone Bannock Tribes, Idaho

미시간: Allen Park, Michigan, Bay City, Michigan, Dearborn, Michigan, Detroit - W Lafayette, Michigan, Flint, Michigan, Grand Rapids, Michigan, Houghton Lake, Michigan, Kalamazoo, Michigan, Lansing, Michigan, Port Huron, Michigan, Sault Ste Marie, Michigan, Seney, Michigan, Tecumseh, Michigan, Ypsilanti, Michigan

버지니아의: Aurora Hills Visitor Center, Northern Virginia, Ashburn - Broad Run High School, Northern Virginia, Shirley Plantation, Richmond, Albemarle High School, Charlottesville, Beach Road VDOT, Richmond, Fredericksburg Geomagnetic Observatory, Fredericksburg, Sumerduck - C. Phelps Wildlife Mgmt Area, Northern Virginia, Lee District Park - Fairfax County, Northern Virginia, Frederick Co. Public School Maint. Dept., Winchester, NASA Langley Research Center, Hampton Roads, Hanover, Richmond, Luray Caverns Airport, Page County, Long Park - Haymarket, Northern Virginia, Natural Bridge Station, Rockbridge County, Harrisonburg VDOT, Harrisonburg, Rural Retreat, Wythe County, Shenandoah National Park - Big Meadows, Shenandoah National Park, Widewater Elem. School - Widewater, Fredericksburg, Tidewater Community College, Hampton Roads, VA Tech Agricultural Research Center, Hampton Roads, Herman L. Horn Elementary School, Roanoke, MSIC (MathScience Innovation Center), Richmond

Pennsylvania: Allentown, Pennsylvania, Altoona, Pennsylvania, Arendtsville, Pennsylvania, Beaver Falls, Pennsylvania, Bristol, Pennsylvania, Carlisle, Pennsylvania, Charleroi, Pennsylvania, Chester, Pennsylvania, Erie, Pennsylvania, Farrell, Pennsylvania, Florence, Pennsylvania, Freemansburg, Pennsylvania, Greensburg, Pennsylvania, Harrisburg, Pennsylvania, Hershey, Pennsylvania, Holbrook, Pennsylvania, Johnstown, Pennsylvania, Kittanning, Pennsylvania, Lancaster, Pennsylvania, Lancaster Downwind, Pennsylvania, Lebanon, Pennsylvania, Montoursville, Pennsylvania, Nazareth, Pennsylvania, New Castle, Pennsylvania, New Garden - Airport, Pennsylvania, Norristown, Pennsylvania, Reading Airport, Pennsylvania, Scranton, Pennsylvania, State College, Pennsylvania, Swiftwater, Pennsylvania, Tioga County, Pennsylvania, Towanda, Pennsylvania, Washington, Pennsylvania, Wilkes-Barre, Pennsylvania, York, Pennsylvania, Flag Plaza, Allegheny, Pennsylvania, Glassport High Street, Allegheny, Pennsylvania, Lawrenceville, Allegheny, Pennsylvania, Liberty 2, Allegheny, Pennsylvania, Lincoln, Allegheny, Pennsylvania, Monroeville, Allegheny, Pennsylvania, North Braddock, Allegheny, Pennsylvania, Marcus Hook, Pennsylvania

Wisconsin: Appleton Aal, Wisconsin, Chiwaukee, Wisconsin, Devils Lake, Wisconsin, Eau Claire Dot, Wisconsin, Green Bay E High, Wisconsin, Harrington Bch, Wisconsin, Horicon, Wisconsin, Lacrosse Dot, Wisconsin, Madison-east, Wisconsin, Milw 16th St, Wisconsin, Milw College Ave, Wisconsin, Milw Ser Dnr, Wisconsin, Perkinstown, Wisconsin, Potawatomi, Wisconsin, Potosi, Wisconsin, Wauk-cleveland, Wisconsin

Arizona: South Phoenix, Maricopa, North Phoenix, Maricopa, Durango Complex, Maricopa, Tempe, Maricopa, West Phoenix, Maricopa, Glendale, Maricopa, Mesa, Maricopa, Diablo, Maricopa, Green Valley, Pima County, Green Valley Fire, Pima County, Geronimo, Pima County, Rose Elementary, Pima County, Coachline, Pima County, Childrens Park NCore, Pima County

뉴 멕시코: Chaparral, New Mexico, West Mesa, New Mexico, Taos Fire Station, New Mexico, Holman Rd, New Mexico, Carlsbad, New Mexico, Deming Airport, New Mexico, Santa Teresa, New Mexico, Anthony, New Mexico, Hobbs Jefferson, New Mexico, Desert View, New Mexico, Santa Fe Airport, New Mexico

플로리다: St. Andrews State Park, Bay, Florida, Melbourne, Brevard, Florida, Vista View Park, Broward, Florida, Laurel Oak Elementary, Collier, Florida, Lake City - Veterans Domicile, Columbia, Florida, Sheffield Elementary, Duval, Florida, Mandarin Rd Site, Duval, Florida, Mayo Clinic, Duval, Florida, Ellyson Industrial Park, Escambia, Florida, White Springs, Hamilton, Florida, USMC Reserve Center, Hillsborough, Florida, Sydney, Hillsborough, Florida, Bonifay Tri-County Airport, Holmes, Florida, Tallahassee Community College, Leon, Florida, Ocala - YMCA, Marion, Florida, Stuart, Martin, Florida, Miami Fire Station - Station #5, Miami-Dade, Florida, Homestead Fire Station - Station #16, Miami-Dade, Florida, Yulee, Nassau, Florida, Fort Walton Beach, Okaloosa, Florida, Lake Isle Estates - Winter Park, Orange, Florida, Belle Glade, Palm Beach, Florida, Wastewater Treatment Plant - Royal Palm Beach, Palm Beach, Florida, Baptist Childrens Home, Polk, Florida, Woodlawn Beach Middle School, Santa Rosa, Florida, Bee Ridge Park, Sarasota, Florida, Paw Park, Sarasota, Florida, Seminole Community College, Seminole, Florida, Daytona - Blind Services, Volusia, Florida, St. Marks Wildlife Refuge, Wakulla, Florida, Crystal River Preserve, Citrus, Florida, Winkler Pump Station, Lee, Florida, Palatka Barge Port, Putnam, Florida, Paynes Prairie State Park, Alachua, Florida, Azalea Park, Pinellas, Florida, John Chesnut Sr. Park - East Lake, Pinellas, Florida, Jackson Road, Sarasota, Florida, Pepsi Place (PP-PPL), Duval, Florida, Apollo Beach, Hillsborough, Florida, Munro, Hillsborough, Florida

콜로라도: Athens, Boulder-CU, Colorado, CAMP, Colorado, Chatfield Park, Colorado, Colorado College, Colorado, Colorado National Monument, Colorado, Alsup Elementary, Commerce City, Colorado, Delta, Colorado, Fort Collins - CSU Facilities, Colorado, PM2.5, Grand Jct. Powell, Colorado, Greeley - Hospital, Colorado, I-25 Denver, Colorado, La Casa, Colorado, Longmont - Municipal, Colorado, National Jewish Hospital, Colorado, Rifle, Colorado, Welby, Colorado, Aspen PM, Colorado, Adams County Admin Building, Colorado , Globeville, Colorado, Rangely, CO, Colorado

Maine: Deering Oaks, Portland, Maine, Riverside Street, Presque Isle, Maine, Micmac, Maine, Rumford, Maine, Acadia NP - McFarland, Maine, Lewiston, Maine, Littleton, Maine, Bangor, Maine, Portland - Deering Oaks, Maine, Sipayik-ME, Maine, Presque Isle Riverside, Maine, Madawaska PSB, Maine

Louisiana: Alexandria @ LSU Ag Center site , Louisiana, Baton Rouge Capitol site, Louisiana, Kenner site, Louisiana, Lafayette USGS site, Louisiana, Northshore site, Madisonville, Louisiana, Monroe Airport site, Louisiana, Thibodaux site, Louisiana, Westlake site, Louisiana, Shreveport Downtown Airport site, Louisiana

아이오와: Jefferson School, Davenport, Iowa, Lake Sugema, Iowa, Linwood Mining, Buffalo, Iowa, Chancy Park, Clinton, Iowa, Rainbow Park, Clinton, Iowa, Hayes School, Davenport, Iowa, Emmetsburg, Iowa, Hoover School, Iowa City, Iowa, High School E Campus, Muscatine, Iowa, Viking Lake, Iowa, Water Tower, Waterloo, Iowa, Carpenter, Des Moines, Iowa, Public Health 4, Iowa, Public Health, Iowa

Connecticut: Danbury, Connecticut, Hartford-Huntley, Connecticut, East Hartford, Connecticut, New Haven - Criscuolo Park, Connecticut, Bridgeport, Connecticut, Waterbury, Connecticut, Groton Fort Griswold, Connecticut, Cornwall, Connecticut
멕시코

Guanajuato: Celaya Policia, Celaya, Celaya San Juanico, Celaya, Irapuato Bomberos, Irapuato, T21, León, Nativitas, Salamanca, Celaya Tecnologico, Celaya, T-21, San Juanico, DIF, Tecnológico, Teódula, Cruz Roja, CICEG, Facultad De Medicina, Seguridad Publica, Bomberos, Secundaria, Nativitas, Hospital General

Chihuahua: Estación de Bomberos No.5, Chihuahua, Centro, Chihuahua

Baja California: Secundaria No. 9, Ensenada, Comisión Estatal, Mexicali

Jalisco: Loma Dorada, Guadalajara, Las Pintas, Guadalajara, Miravalle, Guadalajara, Tlaquepaque, Guadalajara, Vallarta, Guadalajara, Santa Fe, Jalisco, Centro, Jalisco, Oblatos, Jalisco, Atemajac, Jalisco, Aguilas, Jalisco

Hidalgo: Pachuca Centro, Hgo, Museo del Rehilete, Hgo

Michoacán: Palacio Municipal, Morelia, Universidad Michoacana de San Nicolas Hidalgo, Morelia

State of Mexico: Aeropuerto, Toluca, Ceboruco, Toluca, Toluca Centro, Toluca, Metepec, Toluca, Villa de las Flores, México, Acolman, México, Tultitlan, México, Xalostoc, México, Cuautitlán, México, FES Acatlán, México, Nezahualcóyotl, México, Tlalnepantla, México, Oxtotitlán, Toluca, San Cristobal Huichotitlán, Toluca, San Mateo Atenco, Toluca, San Agunstín, México, Tlaneplantla, México

Federal District: Merced, México, Iztacalco, México, UAM Iztapalapa, México, Pedregal, México, Tlahuac, México, Camarones, México, San Juan de Aragón, México, Hospital General de México, México, Santa Fe, México, Coyoacán, México, UAM Xochimilco, México, Ajusco, México, San Agustín, México, Centro de Ciencias de la Atmosfera, México, Santa Ursula, México

Aguascalientes: Secundaria Leyes de Reforma, Aguascalientes

Durango: Durango, Durango

Distrito Federal: Ajusco Medio, México, Miguel Hidalgo, México

Morelos: Estación de Monitoreo Cuernavaca Centro, Morelos

Ciudad de México: Benito Juárez, México, Milpa Alta, México

Estado de México: Investigaciones Nucleares, México

Nuevo Leon: Apodaca, Nuevo Leon, Obispado, Nuevo Leon, S. Pedro, Nuevo Leon, San Nicolás, Nuevo Leon, S. Catarina, Nuevo Leon, Pastora, Nuevo Leon, Escobedo, Nuevo Leon, García, Nuevo Leon, Juárez, Nuevo Leon, Metrorrey, Nuevo Leon

: Centro de Salud, Atitalaquia, Hidalgo, Centro de Rehabilitación DIF, Piedras Negras, Coahuila, Tulancingo, Hidalgo, Palacio Municipal Cuautla, Cuautla, Morelos, Universidad Veracruzana, Poza Rica, Veracruz, Tecnológico, Minatitlán, Veracruz, Tecnológico de Tepic, Tepic, Nayarit, IPN, Durango, Durango, Jurisdicción Sanitaria, Monclova, Coahuila, Centro de Salud, Tula, Hidalgo, CONALEP, Torreón, Coahuila, Primaria Revolución, Atotonilco, Hidalgo, Secretaría de Medio Ambiente, Aguascalientes, Casa Hogar, Oaxaca, Primaria Julián Gascón Mercado, Tepic, Nayarit, Campestre, Gómez Palacio, Durango, Estación de Bomberos de Cd. Sahagún, Tepeapulco, Hidalgo, Primaria Melchor Ocampo, Tepeji, Hidalgo, CIMAV, CHIH2, Chihuahua - Municipal, Finanzas, Saltillo, Coahuila, CBTIS, Aguascalientes, STPS, Xalapa, Veracruz, Centro, Aguascalientes, Instituto Tecnológico de Nogales, Nogales, Sonora, Hospital, Huichapan, Hidalgo, Laboratorio, Tijuana, Baja California, Biblioteca, Tizayuca, Hidalgo, Laboratorio de Salud, Morelia, Michoacán
푸에르토리코
San Juan, Ponce
과테말라
Radio Sonda
콜롬비아

Antioquia: Estacion Movil 1 Metro Estrella, Medellín, Politecnico Colombiano Jaime Isaza Cadavid, Medellín, UNE, Medellín, Estacion Movil 2 Universidad Nacional de Colombia, Medellín, Casa de Justicia Itagui, Medellín, Corporacion La Sallista, Medellín, Museo de Antioquia, Medellín, Colegio Concejo de Itagui, Medellín, Estacion Movil 1, Medellín, Tanques La YE, Medellín, SOS - Girardota, Medellín, Estación Móvil - Estación metro La Estrella, Medellín, Tanques la Ye - Medellín, Medellín, Universidad Nacional - Núcleo el Volador, Medellín

Cundinamarca: Guaymaral, Bogota, Kennedy, Bogota, Las Ferias, Bogota, Fontibon, Bogota, Centro de Alto Rendimiento, Bogota, MinAmbiente, Bogota, Tunal, Bogota, San Cristobal, Bogota, Usaquen, Bogota, Carvajal, Bogota, Suba, Bogota, Puente Aranda, Bogota

보고타: Carvajal - Sevillana, Bogota, US Consulate, Bogota
에콰도르

Pichincha: Belisario, Quito, Cotocollao, Quito, Carapungo, Quito, Centro, Quito, Los Chillos, Quito
아르헨티나

부에노스아이레스: Dock Sud 1, Acumar, La boca, Buenos Aires, Centenario, Buenos Aires, Cordoba, Buenos Aires

Buenos Aires Province: Bahía Blanca
칠레

Antofagasta Region: Escuela E-10, Gendarmería, Complejo Deportivo 23 de Marzo, Colegio Pedro Vergara Keller, Antofagasta, Bomberos, Estación Centro, Sierra Gorda

O'Higgins Region: Rancagua I, Rancagua II

Santiago Metropolitan Region: La Florida, Independencia, Las Condes, Parque O'Higgins, Pudahuel, Cerrillos, El Bosque, Cerro Navia, Puente Alto, Talagante, Quilicura

Maule Region: Curicó, U.C. Maule, Universidad de Talca, La Florida.

Araucania: Las Encinas Temuco, Padre Las Casas II, Museo Ferroviario

Los Lagos Region: Osorno

Los Ríos Region: Valdivia

Bio-Bio: INIA, Chillán, Liceo Polivalente, Puren, Los Ángeles oriente, 21 de mayo, Nueva Libertad

Aisén Region: Coyhaique, Coyhaique 2, Coyhaique II

Valparaiso: Valparaiso, Ventanas, 비냐델마르, Quilpue

Atacama Region: Copiapo Sivica, Huasco Sivica

Coquimbo Region: La Serena, Coquimbo

Magallanes and Antártica Chilena Region: Punta Arenas

Arica and Parinacota Region: Arica

Región del Bío Bío: Los Ángeles Oriente

Región de Tarapacá: Alto Hospicio

VII Región: Linares

X Región: Mirasol
브라질

상파울루: Americana, São Paulo, Araçatuba, São Paulo, Araraquara, São Paulo, Bauru, São Paulo, Campinas-Centro, São Paulo, Capão Redondo, São Paulo, Carapicuíba, São Paulo, Catanduva, São Paulo, Cerqueira César, São Paulo, Congonhas, São Paulo, Cubatão-Centro, São Paulo, Cubatão-Vale do Mogi, São Paulo, Cubatão-Vila Parisi, São Paulo, Diadema, São Paulo, Guarulhos-Paço Municipal, São Paulo, Ibirapuera, São Paulo, Interlagos, São Paulo, IPEN USP, São Paulo , Itaim Paulista, São Paulo, Itaquera, São Paulo, Jacareí, São Paulo, Jaú, São Paulo, Jundiaí, São Paulo, Marg.Tietê-Ponte dos Remédios, São Paulo, Marília, São Paulo, Mauá, São Paulo, Mooca, São Paulo, Nossa Senhora do Ó, São Paulo, Osasco, São Paulo, Parelheiros, São Paulo, Parque D.Pedro II, São Paulo, Paulínia, São Paulo, Paulínia-Sul, São Paulo, Pinheiros, São Paulo, Piracicaba, São Paulo, Presidente Prudente, São Paulo, Ribeirão Preto, São Paulo, S. Bernardo do Campo, São Paulo , S.André-Capuava, São Paulo, S.André-Paço Municipal, São Paulo, Santana, São Paulo, Santo Amaro, São Paulo, Santos, São Paulo, Santos-Ponta da Praia, São Paulo, São Caetano do Sul, São Paulo, São José do Rio Preto, São Paulo, São José dos Campos, São Paulo , Sorocaba, São Paulo, Taboão da Serra, São Paulo, Tatuí, São Paulo, Cid.Universitária-USP-Ipen, São Paulo, S.Bernardo-Centro, São Paulo, S.Bernardo-Paulicéia, São Paulo, Santa Gertrudes, São Paulo, Campinas-V.União, São Paulo, Guarulhos-Pimentas, São Paulo, S.José Campos, São Paulo, S.José Campos-Jd.Satélite, São Paulo, S.José Campos-Vista Verde, São Paulo, Campinas-Taquaral, São Paulo
볼리비아

Cochabamba Department: Parque Kanata, Cochabamba, Semapa, Cochabamba, Coña Coña, Cochabamba
엘살바도르
San Salvador Centro, San Salvador Este
페루

: US Embassy, Lima

Lima Region: San Borja, Lima, Campo De Marte, Lima, Ate, Lima, Villa Maria Del Triunfo, Lima

Santa Anita: Santa Anita, Lima

리마: San Juan De Lurigancho, Lima, Huachipa, Lima, Carabayllo, Lima, San Martin De Porres, Lima, Puente Piedra, Lima
캐나다

앨버타 주: AMS 13, Alberta, Anzac, Alberta, Beaverlodge, Alberta, Bruderheim, Alberta, Calgary Central 2, Alberta, Calgary Northwest, Alberta, Caroline, Alberta, Clairmont, Alberta, Drayton Valley, Alberta, Edmonton Central, Alberta, Edmonton East, Alberta, Edmonton South, Alberta, Edson, Alberta, Elk Island, Alberta, Fort Chipewyan, Alberta, Fort McKay, Alberta, Fort McMurray Athabasca Valley, Alberta, Fort McMurray Patricia McInnes, Alberta, Fort Saskatchewan, Alberta, Genesee, Alberta, Grande Prairie - Henry Pirker, Alberta, Hinton, Alberta, Lamont County, Alberta, Lethbridge, Alberta, Medicine Hat - Crescent Heights, Alberta, Powers, Alberta, Red Deer, Alberta, Redwater Industrial, Alberta, Smoky Heights, Alberta, Steeper, Alberta, Tomahawk, Alberta, Woodcroft, Alberta, Cold Lake South, Alberta, Elk Point Airport, Alberta, St. Lina, Alberta, Ardrossan, Alberta, Brooks, Alberta, Calgary Southeast, Alberta, Gibbons, Alberta, Red Deer - Lancaster, Alberta, Red Deer - Riverside, Alberta, Rycroft, Alberta, Sherwood Park, Alberta, Conklin Community, Alberta, CRNL Horizon, Alberta, Fort McKay South, Alberta, Shell Muskeg River, Alberta, St. Albert, Alberta, Stony Mountain, Alberta, Wapasu, Alberta, Valemount Firehall

: Hinton West, Alberta , Fire Hall, Labrador

브리티시컬럼비아 주: Kelowna College, Vernon Science Centre, Creston PC School, Squamish, Kitimat Haul Road, Kitimat Haisla Village, Kitimat Smeltersite Road, Kitimat Whitesail, Smithers St Josephs, Telkwa, Quesnel Senior Secondary, Prince George Gladstone School, Prince George Plaza 400, Esquimalt Graving Dock, Harmac Cedar Woobank, Burns Lake Fire Centre, Houston Firehall, Terrace BC Access Centre, Powell River Wildwood, Kamloops Federal Building, Castlegar Zinio Park, Golden Helipad, Grand Forks City Hall, Nelson Kutenai Place, Abbotsford A Columbia Street, Abbotsford Central, Agassiz Municipal Hall, Burnaby Kensington Park, Burnaby North Eton, Burnaby South, Chilliwack Airport, Hope Airport, Horseshoe Bay, Langley Central, North Delta, North Vancouver Second Narrows, Pitt Meadow Meadowlands School, Port Moody Rocky Point Park, Richmond South, Surrey East, Tsawwassen, Vancouver Kitsilano, Colwood City Hall, Crofton Escarpment Way, Crofton Substation, Courtenay Elementary School, Duncan Cairnsmore, Elk Falls Dogwood, Nanaimo Labieux, Rumble Beach Hospital, Victoria Topaz, Kitimat Riverlodge, Langdale Elementary, Powell River James Thomson School, Whistler Meadow Park, Fort St John NP Cultural Centre, Prince George BC Rail Warehouse, Vanderhoof, Port Alberni Elementary, Ucluelet Amphitrite Point, Quesnel Maple Drive, Quesnel West Correlieu School, Williams Lake Columneetza School, Crofton Georgia Hts, Terrace Skeena Middle School, Kamloops Aberdeen, Lavington Baptist Church, Duncan Deykin Avenue, Squamish Elementary, Fort St John Key Learning Centre, Fort St John 85th Avenue, Fort St John Old Fort, Peace Valley Attachie Flat Upper Terrace

서스캐처원 주: Prince Albert, Saskatchewan, Saskatoon, Saskatchewan, Swift Current, Saskatchewan, Regina, Saskatchewan, Buffalo Narrows, Saskatchewan, North Battleford, Saskatchewan, Unity, Saskatchewan, Maidstone, Saskatchewan, Weyburn, Saskatchewan, Kindersley, Saskatchewan, Oxbow, Saskatchewan, Esterhazy, Saskatchewan, Wauchope, Saskatchewan, Stoughton, Saskatchewan, Meadow Lake, Saskatchewan, Wawota, Saskatchewan, Estevan, Saskatchewan

Newfoundland and Labrador: Corner Brook, NewFoundland, Burin, NewFoundland, Grand Falls-Windsor, NewFoundland, Mount Pearl, NewFoundland, St. John's, NewFoundland

매니토바 주: Winnipeg Scotia St., Manitoba, Winnipeg Ellen St., Manitoba, Flin Flon, Manitoba, Brandon, Manitoba, Thompson, Manitoba

퀘벡: - *: , , Shawinigan, Trois-Rivières, , , Estrie, Quebec, Gatineau, Quebec, Gatineau - secteur de Hull, Quebec, Haute-Gatineau, Quebec, La Tuque, Quebec, Lachute, Quebec, Lac-Saint-Jean, Quebec, Lanaudière, Quebec, Laurentides, Quebec, Laval, Quebec, Mauricie, Quebec, Shawinigan - secteur de L'Assomption, Quebec, Shawinigan - secteur de Saint-Marc, Quebec, Trois-Rivières - secteur du sanctuaire, Quebec, Trois-Rivières - secteur du Vieux-Trois-Rivières, Quebec, Mont-Laurier, Quebec, Longueuil - secteur du parc Océanie (Brossard), Quebec, Rivière-du-Loup, Quebec, Rouyn-Noranda - secteur du centre-ville, Quebec, Beauce, Quebec, Bois-Francs, Quebec, Bécancour - secteur de l'hôtel de ville, Quebec, Sherbrooke - secteur est, Quebec, Abitibi, Quebec, Rouyn-Noranda - secteur de la montée du Sourire, Quebec, Montmagny, Quebec, Québec, Quebec, Québec - secteur de Champigny, Quebec, Québec - secteur du Vieux-Limoilou, Quebec, Rive-Sud de Montréal, Quebec, Témiscamingue, Quebec, Saguenay, Quebec, Saguenay - secteur de l'université (Chicoutimi), Quebec, Saguenay - secteur de Sainte-Thérèse (Arvida), Quebec, Témiscaming, Quebec, Témiscouata, Quebec, Vallée-du-Richelieu, Quebec, Sorel-Tracy - secteur de Saint-Joseph-de-Sorel, Quebec, Sorel-Tracy - secteur du centre-ville, Quebec, Vaudreuil-Huntingdon, Quebec, Saint-Jean-Baptiste, Montreal, Chénier, Montreal, Caserne 17, Montreal, Duncan, Montreal, Hochelaga-Maisonneuve, Montreal, Rivière-des-prairies, Montreal, Maisonneuve, Montreal, Aéroport de Montréal, Montreal, Verdun, Montreal, Molson, Montreal, Sainte-Anne-de-Bellevue, Montreal, Échangeur Décarie, Montreal, Parc Pilon, Montreal, Anjou, Montreal, Drummond, Montreal, Dorval, Montreal, Ontario, Montreal, Jardin Botanique, Montreal, Saint-Michel, Montreal

온타리오 주: - *: , , , Barrie, Ontario, Belleville, Ontario, Brampton, Ontario, Brantford, Ontario, Burlington, Ontario, Chatham, Ontario, Cornwall, Ontario, Dorset, Ontario, Grand Bend, Ontario, Guelph, Ontario, Hamilton Downtown, Ontario, Hamilton Mountain, Ontario, Hamilton West, Ontario, Kingston, Ontario, Kitchener, Ontario, London, Ontario, Mississauga, Ontario, Morrisburg, Ontario, Newmarket, Ontario, North Bay, Ontario, Oakville, Ontario, Oshawa, Ontario, Ottawa Central, Ontario, Ottawa Downtown, Ontario, Parry Sound, Ontario, Petawawa, Ontario, Peterborough, Ontario, Port Stanley, Ontario, Sarnia, Ontario, Sault Ste Marie, Ontario, St. Catharines, Ontario, Sudbury, Ontario, Thunder Bay, Ontario, Tiverton, Ontario, Toronto Downtown, Ontario, Toronto East, Ontario, Toronto North, Ontario, Toronto West, Ontario, Windsor Downtown, Ontario, Windsor West, Ontario, Forest Hills, Saint John, NewBrunswick, West Side, Saint John, NewBrunswick, Thanet Street, Moncton, NewBrunswick, Route 127, Saint Andrews, NewBrunswick, Aberdeen Street, Fredericton, NewBrunswick, Rough Waters Drive, Bathurst, NewBrunswick, Castle Street, Saint John, NewBrunswick, Route 121, Norton, NewBrunswick, Highway 11, Lower Newcastle, NewBrunswick, Airport, Saint Leonard, NewBrunswick

노스 웨스트 준주: Inuvik, NorthWestTerritories, Norman Wells, NorthWestTerritories, Yellowknife, NorthWestTerritories, Fort Smith, NorthWestTerritories, Marina 1, NorthWestTerritories, N'Dilo 1, NorthWestTerritories, Fort Liard, NorthWestTerritories

Nova Scotia: Kentville, Nova Scotia, Aylesford, Nova Scotia, Halifax Johnston, Nova Scotia, Lake Major, Nova Scotia, Pictou, Nova Scotia, Sydney, Nova Scotia, Port Hawkesbury, Nova Scotia
남아프리카 공화국

KwaZulu-Natal: Brackenham, RichardsBay, CBD, RichardsBay, Mtunzini, RichardsBay, Esikhaleni, RichardsBay, eSikhaleni, RichardsBay

: Sampler Felixton, E, RichardsBay
ETHIOPIA

Oromia: Addis Ababa US Embassy, Addis Ababa International Community School
중국

베이징: - 베이징: Dongcheng Dongsi, Temple of Heaven, Dongcheng, West Park officials, Wanshou Temple, Chaoyang Olympic Sports Center, Chaoyang Agricultural Exhibition Hall, Haidian Wanliu, The Haidian northern New Area, Haidian Beijing Botanical Garden, Fengtai garden, Fengtai Yungang, Shijingshan city, Fangshan, Liangxiang, Huangcunzhen, Daxing, BDA, Tongzhou New Town, Shunyi New Town , Changping Town, Mentougou, Longquan Town, Pinggu town, Huairou town, The town of Miyun, Yanqing town, Changping Dingling, Badaling Northwest, Miyun Reservoir, Donggaocun Zhen, Pinggu, Yongledianzhen, Tongzhou, Yufazhen, Daxing, Liulihezhen, Fangshan, Qianmen E St, Dongcheng, Yongdingmen Inner St, Xizhimen N St, South Ring Road, East Fourth Ring Road, , Beijing US Embassy

상하이: - 상하이: Putuo, Yangpu Sipiao, Shanghai Normal College Primary Division, Dianshan Lake, Hongkou Liangcheng, Jingan, Shanghai Normal University, Chuansha, Zhangjiang, Lingshan Road, City average, , Shanghai US Consulate

광동: - 광둥: - 广州/荔湾西村, Guangdong: Lìwān xicūn, Guangzhou - 广州/公园前, Guangdong: Gōngyuán qián, Guangzhou - 广州/海珠宝岗, Guangdong: Hǎi zhūbǎo gǎng, Guangzhou - 广州/天河城, Guangdong: Tiānhé chéng, Guangzhou - 广州/海珠赤沙, Guangdong: Hǎizhū chìshā, Guangzhou - 广州/黄埔大沙地, Guangdong: Huángbù dàshādì, Guangzhou - 广州/番禺市桥, Guangdong: Pānyú city bridge, Guangzhou - 广州/花都城区, Guangdong: Huadu town, Guangzhou - 广州/萝岗镇龙, Guangdong: Luogang Zhenlong, Guangzhou - 广州/麓湖, Guangdong: LuHu, Guangzhou - 广州/天湖, Guangdong: Tianhu, Guangzhou - 广州/竹洞, Guangdong: Zhudong, Guangzhou - 广州/磨碟沙站, Guangdong: Modiesha station, Guangzhou - 珠海/斗门, Guangdong: Dòumén, Zhuhai - 珠海/吉大, Guangdong: Jídà, Zhuhai - 珠海/前山, Guangdong: Qiánshān, Zhuhai - 珠海/唐家, Guangdong: Táng jiā, Zhuhai - 佛山/惠景城, Guangdong: Huìjǐngchéng, Foshan - 佛山/湾梁, Guangdong: Wān liáng, Foshan - 佛山/华材职中, Guangdong: Huicai technical school, Foshan - 佛山/三水云东海, Guangdong: Sanshuiyun donghai, Foshan - 佛山/南海气象局, Guangdong: Nanhai Bureau of Meteorology, Foshan - 佛山/高明孔堂, Guangdong: Gāomíng kǒngtáng, Foshan - 佛山/三水监测站, Guangdong: Sanshui Monitoring Station, Foshan - 顺德/顺德苏岗, Guangdong: Shùndé sūgǎng, Shunde - 顺德/容桂街道办, Guangdong: Ronggui street committee, Shunde - 顺德/金桔咀, Guangdong: Jinjuzui, Shunde - 江门/东湖, Guangdong: Donghu, Jiangmen - 江门/桃源大气超级站, Guangdong: Taoyuan Atmosphere Premier Station, Jiangmen - 江门/端芬, Guangdong: Duānfēn, Jiangmen - 江门/双桥, Guangdong: Shuāngqiáo, Jiangmen - 江门/西区, Guangdong: Xiqū, Jiangmen - 江门/北街, Guangdong: Běijiē, Jiangmen - 江门/圭峰西, Guangdong: Guīfēngxi, Jiangmen - 肇庆/坑口子站, Guangdong: Kengkouzi station, Zhaoqing - 肇庆/睦岗子站, Guangdong: Mugangzi station, Zhaoqing - 肇庆/七星岩子站, Guangdong: Qixingyanzi station, Zhaoqing - 肇庆/城中子站, Guangdong: Chengzhongzi station, Zhaoqing - 惠州/金果湾, Guangdong: Jinguo Bay, Huizhou - 惠州/下埔, Guangdong: Xiabu, Huizhou - 惠州/西角, Guangdong: Xijiao, Huizhou - 惠州/河南岸, Guangdong: Henan'an, Huizhou - 惠州/江北, Guangdong: Jiangbei, Huizhou - 惠州/惠阳船湖, Guangdong: Huiyang chuanhu, Huizhou - 惠州/大亚湾管委会, Guangdong: Daya bay management committee, Huizhou - 东莞/莞城二水厂, Guangdong: Guancheng No.2 water plant, Dongguan - 东莞/实验中学, Guangdong: Experimental Middle School, Dongguan - 东莞/东城石井, Guangdong: Dongcheng Shijing, Dongguan - 东莞/南城西平, Guangdong: Nancheng Xiping, Dongguan - 东莞/南城元岭, Guangdong: Nancheng Yuanling, Dongguan - 中山/紫马岭, Guangdong: Zimaling, Zhongshan - 中山/长江旅游区, Guangdong: Yangtze River tourist area, Zhongshan - 中山/华柏园, Guangdong: Huabai Park, Zhongshan - 中山/张溪, Guangdong: Zhangxi, Zhongshan - 韶关/市八中, Guangdong: No.8 middle school, Shaoguan - 韶关/碧湖山庄, Guangdong: Bìhú shānzhuāng, Shaoguan - 韶关/园林处, Guangdong: Forest area, Shaoguan - 韶关/韶关学院, Guangdong: Shaoguan University, Shaoguan - 韶关/曲江监测站, Guangdong: Qujiang Monitoring Station, Shaoguan - 汕头/金平子站, Guangdong: Jīnpíngzi, Shantou - 汕头/龙湖子站, Guangdong: Lónghúzi, Shantou - 汕头/濠江子站, Guangdong: Háojiāngzi, Shantou - 汕头/澄海子站, Guangdong: Chénghǎizi, Shantou - 汕头/潮阳子站, Guangdong: Cháoyángzi, Shantou - 湛江/市环境监测站, Guangdong: City Environmental Monitoring Station, Zhanjiang - 湛江/环保局宿舍, Guangdong: EPB Dormitory, Zhanjiang - 湛江/霞山游泳场, Guangdong: Xiashan Swimming Park, Zhanjiang - 湛江/湛江影剧院, Guangdong: Zhanjiang Theatre, Zhanjiang - 茂名/市环保局茂港分局, Guangdong: Maogang sub-office EPB, Maoming - 茂名/茂石化七小, Guangdong: Petrochemical No. 7 elementaty school, Maoming - 茂名/健康路, Guangdong: Jiankang road, Maoming - 梅州/嘉应大学, Guangdong: Jiaying University, Meizhou - 梅州/梅县新城, Guangdong: Mexian new town, Meizhou - 梅州/环境监控中心, Guangdong: Environmental Monitoring Center, Meizhou - 汕尾/市环保局, Guangdong: City EPA, Shanwei - 汕尾/市政府, Guangdong: City government, Shanwei - 汕尾/新城中学, Guangdong: Xincheng Middle School, Shanwei - 河源/市三小, Guangdong: No.3 elementary school, Heyuan - 河源/市自来水厂, Guangdong: City water company, Heyuan - 河源/河源中学, Guangdong: Heyuan high school, Heyuan - 阳江/鸳鸯湖, Guangdong: Yuanyang Lake, Yangjiang - 阳江/南恩路, Guangdong: Nan'en road, Yangjiang - 清远/城区政府, Guangdong: Town governement, Qingyuan - 清远/扶贫区, Guangdong: Fupin district, Qingyuan - 清远/环保局, Guangdong: Environment protection office, Qingyuan - 潮州/西园路, Guangdong: Xiyuan Road, Chaozhou - 潮州/档案局, Guangdong: Archives Bureau, Chaozhou - 潮州/市政公司, Guangdong: Municipal Corporation, Chaozhou - 揭阳/东湖公园, Guangdong: Donghu Park, Jieyang - 揭阳/渔湖初级中学, Guangdong: Yuhu Middle School, Jieyang - 揭阳/实验小学, Guangdong: Experimental Primary School, Jieyang - 揭阳/仙滘, Guangdong: Xian jiào, Jieyang - 云浮/市环境监测站, Guangdong: City Environmental Monitoring Station, Yunfu - 云浮/新市府指挥部, Guangdong: The new city government headquarters, Yunfu - 云浮/牧羊派出所, Guangdong: Muyang police sub-station, Yunfu - 汕头/潮南子站, Guangdong: Chaonanzi Station, Shantou - 湛江/麻章区环保局, Guangdong: Mazhang EPA, Zhanjiang - 湛江/坡头区环保局, Guangdong: Potou District EPB, Zhanjiang - 茂名/高岭, Guangdong: Gaoling, Maoming - 广州/帽峰山森林公园, Guangdong: Maofengshan Forest Park, Guangzhou - 阳江/马南垌, Guangdong: mǎ nán dòng, Yangjiang - 广州/万顷沙, Guangdong: wànqǐng shā, Guangzhou - 汕头/南澳县子站, Guangdong: nán'ào xiàn zi zhàn, Shantou - 佛山/金桔咀, Guangdong: Jinjuzui, Foshan - 佛山/顺德苏岗, Guangdong: Shùndé sūgǎng, Foshan - 佛山/容桂街道办, Guangdong: Ronggui street committee, Foshan - 河源/东埔, Guangdong: Dongpu, Heyuan - 河源/源西, Guangdong: yuán xī, Heyuan - 河源/老城, Guangdong: Old Town, Heyuan - 清远/高新区, Guangdong: High-tech zone, Qingyuan - 清远/环保大楼, Guangdong: EPA building, Qingyuan - 东莞/莞城梨川, Guangdong: guǎn chéng lí chuān, Dongguan - 东莞/东城主山, Guangdong: dōngchéng zhǔ shān, Dongguan - 揭阳/渔湖, Guangdong: yú hú, Jieyang - 揭阳/新兴, Guangdong: xīnxīng, Jieyang - 揭阳/东兴, Guangdong: dōngxìng, Jieyang - 揭阳/西马, Guangdong: xī mǎ, Jieyang - 广州/体育西, Guangdong: tǐyù xī, Guangzhou - 선전 시: 소금 가마, Xiapi (下陂) , Kwai Chung, Songgang (松岗) , Shajing (沙井) , Pingshan (坪山) , Nanyou, Nan'aozhen, Meisha, Longhua (龙华) , Xi xiang, Liyuan, Kwai Chung, OCT, Honghu, Henggang (横岗) , Guangming (光明) , Mission Hills, Fuyong (福永) , - 산 터우: Háojiāngzi, Shantou, Jīnpíngzi, Shantou, Chaonanzi Station, Shantou, Chénghǎizi, Shantou, Cháoyángzi, Shantou, Lónghúzi, Shantou, - Shaoguan: Bìhú shānzhuāng, Shaoguan, No.8 middle school, Shaoguan, Forest area, Shaoguan, Qujiang Monitoring Station, Shaoguan, Shaoguan University, Shaoguan, Shaoguan - 청원 (칭 위안): Environment protection office, Qingyuan, Fengcheng Subdistrict, Qingyuan, Fupin district, Qingyuan, - 하원 (허위 엔): City water company, Heyuan, No.3 elementary school, Heyuan, Heyuan high school, Heyuan, - 주해: - Foshan: Foshan - Zhanjiang: Zhanjiang - 중산: - Jiangmen: Jiangmen - Zhaoqing: Zhaoqing - 둥관 시: - 혜주: - Foshan Shunde: - 조주: - Jieyang의: - 마모 밍 (무명): - 메이저 우: - Shanwei에서: - 양 지앙: - Yunfu의: - Guangzhou/US Consulate, Guangdong: Guangzhou US Consulate

사천 성: - 청두: , Jinquan lianghe, Chengdu, Shilidian, Chengdu, Sanwayao, Chengdu, Shahepu, Chengdu, Liang Lane, Chengdu, Caotang Temple, Chengdu, People's Park, Chengdu, Lingyansi, Chengdu, Junping Street, Chengdu, Dàshí xī lù, Chengdu, Shahe Jinjiang section, Chengdu, City Youth Activity Center, Chengdu, Wu Hou Science and Technology Parks, Chengdu, Lido Garden, Chengdu, Yulin, Chengdu, xióngmāo jīdì, Chengdu, Western high-tech innovation center, Chengdu, Longquanyi District Environmental Monitoring Station, Chengdu, Qingbaijiang District Environmental Monitoring Station, Chengdu, Chengxiang town, Chengdu, Xindu District Environmental Monitoring Station, Chengdu, sānyuán wàiguóyǔ xuéxiào, Chengdu, Chengdu Second Administrative College, Chengdu, Art School, Chengdu, Jintang County Armed Forces, Chengdu, Shuangliu County Environmental Monitoring Station, Chengdu, Huayang, Chengdu, pí xiàn dǎngxiào, Chengdu, tuanjie town, Chengdu, jiàn háng jiāshǔ lóu, Chengdu, Pujiang County Environmental Monitoring Station, Chengdu, School Resources, Chengdu, Pengzhou EPA, Chengdu, Qionglai water companies, Chengdu, Chong City Xingzhi Middle School, Chengdu, Jīn Zhōngwài Experimental School, Chengdu, Xinjin Secondary Foreign Language Experimental School, Chengdu, Hóngxīng Power Station, Chengdu, Jiǎnyáng EPA, Chengdu, Chengdu US Consulate - Mianyang: Fuleshan, Mianyang, Municipal People's Congress, Mianyang, High-tech Zone Water Company, Mianyang, No.3 water company, Mianyang, Mianyang, mianyang boya primary school, Mianyang, Pingwu County Environmental Protection Agency, Mianyang, Beichuan County Stations, Mianyang, Yanting County Environmental Protection Agency, Mianyang, Santai County government center, Mianyang, Monitoring station, Mianyang, Chengbei district, Mianyang - Deyang시: Dongshan Park, Deyang, Xixiaoqu, Deyang, City Procuratorate, Deyang, Refractory Factory, Deyang, , Deyang City Board of Education, Deyang, Center No.3 , Deyang - Panzhihua: Nongnongping, Panzhihua, Hemenkou, Panzhihua, Bingcaogang, Panzhihua, Renhe, Panzhihua, Jinjina, Panzhihua, Panzhihua, sishi middle school, Panzhihua, Panzhihua Central Hospital, Panzhihua, Miyi County Government, Panzhihua - Yibin: Shima Middle School, Yibin, Municipal party committee, Yibin, No. 4 middle school, Yibin, City government, Yibin, Huangjinzui, Yibin, Shaping Middle School, Yibin, Yibin, Yibin providers vocational school, Yibin, Jiangan environmental monitoring office, Yibin, Gong County Environmental Protection Agency, Yibin - Zigong시: Datang Hill, Zigong, Yanma Road, Zigong, Tanmulin Street, Zigong, Chunhua Road, Zigong, , Zigong rescue shelter, Zigong, Fushun County Administration Center, Zigong - Luzhou: Jiushi Hill, Luzhou, Xiaoshishang Port, Luzhou, Lantianxian Bridge, Luzhou, City Environment Monitoring Station, Luzhou, Luzhou, Luzhou Medical College North Campus, Luzhou, Luding County Environmental Protection Agency, Luzhou, Naxi District Environmental Protection Agency, Luzhou, Xuyong County Chinese Medicine Hospital, Luzhou, Jiangxian Chengguan Middle School, Luzhou, Gulin County Construction Bureau, Luzhou - Nanchong: Xīshān scenic area, Nanchong, City Committee, Nanchong, Refinery Factory, Nanchong, Gaoping District Monitoring Station, Nanchong, Jialing District EPB, Nanchong, City Environmental Monitoring Station, Nanchong, Nanchong, Nanchang No1 middle school, Nanchong, Nanbu County Environmental Protection Agency, Nanchong, EPA Peng'an, Nanchong, Yilong EPA, Nanchong, Xichong EPA, Nanchong, bàn xià kēlì shēngchǎn jīdì, Nanchong - Neijiang: City Monitoring Station, Neijiang, Dongxing District Government , Neijiang, No 2 middle school, Neijiang, nèijiāng rìbào shè, Neijiang, Neijiang, Weiyuan County Environmental Protection Agency, Neijiang, Longchang County IRS, Neijiang - 수녕: shíxīhào, Suining, City Monitoring Station, Suining, Administrative center , Suining, měi níng shípǐn gōngsī, Suining, , suizhong experimental primary school, Suining - 러산: niú'ěr qiáo, Leshan, shì dì sān shuǐ chǎng, Leshan, City Monitoring Station, Leshan, Leshan Giant Buddha Scenic Area , Leshan, , Shawan District Environmental Protection Bureau, Leshan, Qianwei County Government, Leshan, Muchuan County Environmental Protection Agency, Leshan, Environmental Monitoring Station, Leshan, Jiajiang County Environmental Monitoring Station, Leshan, pútí shān, Leshan, Crystal Plaza Emeishan, Leshan, Emei Mountain and Lake, Leshan - 매산: Heilongtan , Meishan, Bureau of Meteorology, Meishan, Xuguang Community , Meishan, City Monitoring Station, Meishan, , má yí guān, Meishan, Renshou County Land Bureau, Meishan, Hongya County Environmental Protection Agency, Meishan, Danleng EPA, Meishan - 자양: liánhuā shān, Ziyang, Ziyang middle school, Ziyang, sìsānyī chǎng, Ziyang, shīfàn xiào, Ziyang, qū fǎyuàn, Ziyang, , hedong district, yinao street, Ziyang - Guangan: Xiaoping's former residence , Guangan, Municipal party committee, Guangan, yǒuyì zhōngxué, Guangan, Réngōng lake, Guangan, guǎngdiàn huāyuán, Guangan, běichén xiǎoxué, Guangan, Huaying EPA, Guangan - Ya'an: Daxing 526, Yaan, Jianan plant, Yaan, City government, Yaan, Sichuan Agricultural University, Yaan, Baoxing County Environmental Protection Agency, Yaan, hàn yuán xiàn fù táng cūnzi zhàn, Yaan, Shimian County Administrative Center, Yaan, zhì shuǐ chǎng, Yaan - Dazhou: Dazhou Technical College, Dazhou, City Environmental Monitoring Station, Dazhou, fènghuáng district, Dazhou, dáxiàn jīguān hotel, Dazhou, Civic Center, Dazhou, Dazhu County Environmental Protection Agency, Dazhou, xuanhan no2 middle school, Dazhou, Hexi vocational, Dazhou, New Dachuan District People's Hospital, Dazhou - Ngawa Zong: Jiuzhaigou, Ngawa Zong (阿坝九寨沟) , State Institute of Agricultural Science, Ngawa Zong, State Stations, Ngawa Zong, Mashi primary school, Ngawa Zong, State Institute of Agricultural Science, Ngawa Zong, State Stations, Ngawa Zong, Mashi primary school, Ngawa Zong, Songpan County North sub-station, Ngawa Zong, Aba County Environmental Protection Bureau, Ngawa Zong, Hongyuan county government compound, Ngawa Zong, Jinchuan Environmental Bureau, Ngawa Zong, Jiuzhaigou EPB, Ngawa Zong, Ngawa Zong - Garzê Zong: Hailuogou, Garzê Zong (甘孜海螺沟) , jiāngjūn qiáo, Garzê Zong, shuǐ qiáo zi, Garzê Zong, Xinlong County, Garzê Zong - Guangyuan: Heishipo, Guangyuan, Old Town, Guangyuan, Nanba, Guangyuan, Monitoring station, Guangyuan, xiū chéng bà diǎn, Guangyuan, Dazhong Bazi station, Guangyuan, Guangyuan - Bazhong: nán kān gōngyuán, Bazhong, City EPA, Bazhong, High School, Bazhong, Shiliu middle school, Bazhong, Su Ping Shan, Bazhong, Vocational high school, Bazhong, Zhaoyang district, Bazhong, Dengke primary school, Bazhong, xinyi primary school, Bazhong, Zhenwu Center, Bazhong, Bazhong - Liangshan: qīnglóng sì, Liangshan, Qionghai Hotel, Liangshan, Xichang City Hall, Liangshan, Liangshan Prefecture Government, Liangshan, cháng'ān, Liangshan, Ganluo Hotel, Liangshan, Yuexi County Environmental Protection Agency, Liangshan, Xian county, Liangshan, Zhenwu Center, Liangshan, Butuo County Environmental Protection roof, Liangshan, North Gate Street Station, Liangshan, chuān ān diàn, Liangshan, Liangshan

도를 요녕: - 심양: Shenyang US Consulate, Huishan, Shenyang, Hunnan, Shenyang, Dōngruǎn, Shenyang, Zhangshi, Shenyang, Artillery College, Shenyang, Beiling, Shenyang, Wenyi Road, Shenyang, Xiaoheyan, Shenyang, Taiyuan Street, Shenyang, Ermao, Shenyang, Liaoning University, Shenyang, , hún nán dōng lù, Shenyang , Shenyang, Tanglin Road , Shenyang , Shenyang, wenhua street, Shenyang , Shenyang, Chénliáoxī lù, Shenyang, yùnóng lù, Shenyang, chén běi, Shenyang , Shenyang, Tiexi, Shenyang (沈阳铁西) , bái tǎ, Shenyang , Shenyang (沈阳白塔) - 대련: Ganjingzi, Dalian, Zhoushuizi, Dalian, Xinghai No 3 station, Dalian, Qingniwa Bridge, Dalian, Fujiazhuang, Dalian, Qixianling, Dalian, Lushun, Dalian, Jinzhou, Dalian, BDA, Dalian, D&D Port, Dalian, - 단동: Bearing Factory, Dandong, Financial school, Dandong, Yuanbaoshan water, Dandong, Experimental Primary School, Dandong, , jiangwan east street, Dandong , Dandong, linjiang houjie, Dandong , Dandong, yuanbaoshan, Dandong , Dandong, minzhu bridge, Dandong , Dandong - 판진: BDA, Panjin, Xinglongtai, Panjin, Dingxiang, Panjin, , xīnshēng jiēdào, Panjin , Panjin - 영구: No.3 water company, Yingkou, Xi pàotái, Yingkou, Yingkou University, Yingkou, Botanical garden, Yingkou, , xuéfǔ nánlù, Yingkou , Yingkou, Daqing Road , Yingkou , Yingkou, jinghu west street, Yingkou , Yingkou - 후루 다오: Xishanpo, Huludao, Huagong hospital, Huludao, New district park, Huludao, Lianshan district governement, Huludao, , longgang district, Huludao , Huludao, huagong street, Huludao , Huludao, Xīnqū, Huludao, Dongcheng District , Huludao , Huludao - 안산: , Shengou Temple, Anshan, Central Station, Anshan, Taiping Station, Anshan, Tiexi, Anshan, Míngdá district, Anshan, Qianshan Park, Anshan, Taiyang, Anshan, tàipíng, Anshan , Anshan, Tiexi Sandao jie, Anshan, West Industrial Park , Anshan , Anshan, Qianshan , Anshan , Anshan - 푸순: , Wanghua, Fushun, Xinhua, Fushun, Dongzhou, Fushun, Train Station, Fushun, Reservoir, Fushun, Shenfu new town, Fushun, Wanghua district, Fushun , Fushun, Shuncheng district, Fushun , Fushun, Dongzhou district, Fushun , Fushun, Xinfu district, Fushun , Fushun, Dahuofang reservoir, Fushun , Fushun - Benxi: Benxi, Dayu, Benxi, Xihu, Benxi, Caitun, Benxi, Dongming, Benxi, Occupational disease hospital, Benxi, Weining, Benxi, Xinlitun , Benxi , Benxi - 금주: , Nanshan, Jinzhou, BDA, Jinzhou, Baigu Water Plant, Jinzhou, Monitoring station, Jinzhou, Beihu Park, Jinzhou, baigu street, Jinzhou, Jinzhou, tianan street, Jinzhou , Jinzhou - 조양: , Landscape Management Office, Chaoyang (朝阳园林管理处) , Flour Mill, Chaoyang (朝阳面粉厂) , Longcheng Agricultural Park, Chaoyang (朝阳龙城农业园区) , No.1 Construction company, Component factory, Chaoyang (朝阳一建构件厂) , xī liáng, Chaoyang , Chaoyang, hepan district, Chaoyang , Chaoyang, Bālǐ bǎo, Chaoyang , Chaoyang, Agricultural Area, Chaoyang - 톄링: , Steel Factory, Tieling (铁岭钢厂) , Waterpark, Tieling, Benzhan, Tieling (铁岭本站) , Jinsha River, Tieling (铁岭金沙江) , Huigong Street West , Tieling , Tieling, Yínzhōu lù dōngduàn, Tieling, jīnshā jiāng lù běi, Tieling , Tieling - 랴오: , Chemical Factory, Liaoyang (辽阳辽化) , No. 201 blood bank, Liaoyang (辽阳二零一血站) , Yuanlin Compound, Liaoyang (辽阳园林小区) , Steel Pipe Factory, Liaoyang (辽阳钢管厂) , Hongwei District , Liaoyang , Liaoyang, xīnhuá yuán, Liaoyang , Liaoyang, Riverside Road , Liaoyang , Liaoyang, West Industrial Park , Liaoyang , Liaoyang - 푸신: , Industrial Area, Fuxin, People's Park, Fuxin (阜新人民公园) , Agricultural Area, Fuxin, Environment protection office, Fuxin (阜新环保局) , Yulong Xinchengzi Station, Fuxin (阜新玉龙新城子站) , changqing street, Fuxin , Fuxin, Dongyuan , Fuxin , Fuxin, Yulong Metro , Fuxin , Fuxin

산동: - 지난: City Monitoring Station, Jinan, Shandong Institute of Economics, Jinan, Quancheng Plaza, Jinan, Kegansuo, Jinan, Shāndōng lǔnéng, Jinan, Agriculture Science Institute, Jinan, Jīchuáng èr chǎng, Jinan, Lanxiang technical school, Jinan, Chemical factory, Jinan, Provincial Seed Warehouse, Jinan, Shandong Architecture University, Jinan, Baosheng cable company, Jinan, Paomaling, Jinan, Changqing District Communist Party School, Jinan, BDA, Jinan, - 청도: Shinan district No. 1, Qingdao, Tuán dǎo, Qingdao, Shibei district No. 1, Qingdao, Shibei district No. 2, Qingdao, Huangdao District No. 1, Qingdao, Huangdao District No. 2, Qingdao, Laoshan District No. 1, Qingdao, Yǎng kǒu, Qingdao, Laoshan District No. 2, Qingdao, Licang District No. 1, Qingdao, Licang District No. 2, Qingdao, Chengyang District No. 1, Qingdao, Chengyang District No. 2, Qingdao, - Zibo: Zichuan Meteo. Stations, Zibo, Fènghuáng shān, Zibo, People's Park, Zibo, Dongfeng Chemical factory, Zibo, Xīnqū, Zibo, Nán dìng, Zibo, Boshan shuangshan, Zibo, Qīnglóng shān, Zibo, Linzi Putian Park, Zibo, Qilu Petrochemical, Zibo, Zhoucun sanjin Group, Zibo, Vocational College, Zibo, BDA, Zibo, Zibo - 짜 오좡: Shizhong District Government, Zaozhuang, Sewage treatment plant, Zaozhuang, Xuecheng EPA, Zaozhuang, Yicheng District government, Zaozhuang, Taierzhuang EPA, Zaozhuang, Shanting EPA, Zaozhuang, City EPA, Zaozhuang, High-tech zone, Zaozhuang, - 동영: City EPA, Dongying, Guǎngnán reservoir, Dongying, Vocational College, Dongying, Xianhe Oil Production Plant, Dongying, Gengjin village, Dongying, City environmental company, Dongying, Shènglì hospital, Dongying, Hekou district, Dongying, BDA, Dongying, - 연대: Bearing Factory, Yantai, Xijiao Chemical Station, Yantai, Lǔdōng Univertity, Yantai, Fushan Monitoring Stations, Yantai, Mouping EPA, Yantai, Laishan EPA, Yantai, Laishan Shengquan Industrial Park, Yantai, China Agricultural University, Yantai, BDA EPA, Yantai, BDA zone B, Yantai, Dajijia, Yantai, - 웨이 팡: Liújiāyuán, Weifang, BDA, Weifang, Business School, Weifang, Hanting District, Weifang, Gongda Company, Weifang, City EPA, Weifang, City Arbitration Committee, Weifang, Xinhui Group, Weifang, Jincheng Middle School, Weifang, - Jining: City Monitoring Station, Jining, Shengdi Hollidays Resort, Jining, Sewage treatment plant, Jining, Electrochemical Factory, Jining, Rencheng BDA, Jining, Agricultural School, Jining, BDA Huojucheng, Jining, Jining - Tyan: Taishan monitoring station, Taian, Shandong Electric Power School, Taian, Population Education school, Taian, Houfeng company, Taian, Nongda new campus, Taian, Transportation technical school, Taian, ICT Technology, Taian, - 위해: City Environmental Monitoring Station, Weihai, Woodworking Factory, Weihai, Lantian Hotel, Weihai, Zhang village government, Weihai, Gao District Bank, Weihai, Huxia technical school, Weihai, - 햇빛: City governement square, Rizhao, Port Authority, Rizhao, City Monitoring Station, Rizhao, Professor Garden, Rizhao, Vocational and Technical College, Rizhao, Lanshan EPA branch, Rizhao, Jinma Industrial Park, Rizhao, - 라이: Vegetable oil factory, Laiwu, Vocational and Technical College, Laiwu, Nursing home, Laiwu, Xinyi middle school, Laiwu, Risheng International School, Laiwu, Gangcheng EPA, Laiwu, City EPA, Laiwu, - 린이: Lunan Pharmaceutical Factory, Linyi, Yihe compound, Linyi, Linyi University, Linyi, City EPA (Nanfang), Linyi, Xinguang woolen factory, Linyi, Hongfu Baijiu Factory, Linyi, Hedong insurance company, Linyi, Jianghua vehicule center, Linyi, - 저우: Heima group, Dezhou, Children's amuzment park, Dezhou, Monitoring station, Dezhou, Supervision Station, Dezhou, Huayu technical school, Dezhou, Shuangyi group, Dezhou, - 랴오 청: Dongchang District Government, Liaocheng, Light Machinery Factory No. 2, Liaocheng, City committee communist party school, Liaocheng, Customs, Liaocheng, Hongshun Garden, Liaocheng, BDA, Liaocheng, - 빈 저우: City EPA, Binzhou, Beizhong new school, Binzhou, No.2 water factory, Binzhou, Keling Chemical factory, Binzhou, Yinhe logistics company, Binzhou, Bilin compond, Binzhou, - 허쩌: Bureau of Meteorology, Heze, Sewage treatment plant, Heze, Municipal CPPCC, Heze, Mǔdān high-tech zone, Heze, Huarun Pharmaceutical Company, Heze, Heze University, Heze,

허베이: - 스 자좡: Shiji Park, Shijiazhuang, Xinan College, Shijiazhuang, Chemical College, Shijiazhuang, Worker hospital, Shijiazhuang, People's Hall, Shijiazhuang, Northwest Water Company, Shijiazhuang, High-tech zone, Shijiazhuang, Fenglong Montain, Shijiazhuang, Lù quán yī zhōng, Shijiazhuang, Zhengding Unicom, Shijiazhuang, Luancheng Communications, Shijiazhuang, Gaocheng Experimental School, Shijiazhuang, Jìn zhōu bó nà dé, Shijiazhuang, Xīn yuè shìwěi dōng lóu, Shijiazhuang, Wuji EPA, Shijiazhuang, Shenze Power Supply Bureau, Shijiazhuang, Zhaoxian EPA, Shijiazhuang, Gaoyi County City Hall, Shijiazhuang, Yuán shì zhù jiàn jú, Shijiazhuang, Zanhuang County City Hall, Shijiazhuang, Jingxing Bureau of Meteorology, Shijiazhuang, Jǐngxíng kuàngqū qū wěi dàlóu, Shijiazhuang, Pingshan Ye River, Shijiazhuang, Líng shòu gōngshuǐ, Shijiazhuang, Xíng táng xiànwěi bàngōng lóu, Shijiazhuang, - 당산: No. 12 middle school, Tangshan, Ceramics Company, Tangshan, Xiaoshanzi Station, Tangshan, Commodities Bureau, Tangshan, Leidazhanzi Station, Tangshan, Supply and marketing cooperatives, Tangshan, No. 12 middle school, Tangshan, Xiǎoshān, Tangshan, Guye District City Hall, Tangshan, Kaiping Stations, Tangshan, Fengnan District City Hall, Tangshan, Fengrun City Hall, Tangshan, Qianxi EPA, Tangshan, Caofeidian Xinli Primary School, Tangshan, Zunhua EPA, Tangshan, Qianan No.1 middle school, Tangshan, Luán xiàn dì yī zhōngxué, Tangshan, Luannan County , Tangshan, lè tíng xiàn zònghé zhí xiào, Tangshan, Yutian County , Tangshan, - Qinhuangdao: City Monitoring Station, Qinhuangdao, Beidaihe, Qinhuangdao, Shanhai Pass, Qinhuangdao, Contruction Plazz, Qinhuangdao, City government, Qinhuangdao, Qinglong EPA, Qinhuangdao, Changli EPA, Qinhuangdao, Fǔ níng dǎngxiào, Qinhuangdao, Lulong County Bureau of Meteorology , Qinhuangdao, Qinhuangdao - 한단: CongTai Park, Handan, City EPA, Handan, East Sewage Factory, Handan, Mine Hospital, Handan, Fengfeng mine Inland Revenue Department, Handan, Shexian EPA, Handan, Ci County Vocational Education Center, Handan, Yongnian government guesthouse, Handan, Wuan BDA, Handan, lín zhāng xiàn sān zhōng, Handan, chéng ānxiàn wǎngtōng gōngsī, Handan, dàmíng xiàn dàmíng yī zhōng, Handan, féi xiāng gōngshāng háng zhèng guǎnlǐ jú, Handan, qiū xiàn zhèngfǔ, Handan, jī zé xiàn huánjìng bǎohù jú, Handan, guǎng píng xiàn yī zhōng, Handan, guǎn táo xiàn yǒng jì lù xiǎoxué, Handan, wèi xiàn dì sān zhōngxué, Handan, qǔ zhōu xiàn wǔzhuāng bù, Handan, - Xingtai: Road and Bridge Corporation, Xingtai, Dahuo fontain, Xingtai, Xingtai Normal College, Xingtai, Environment protection office, Xingtai, Cultural centers within the mound, Xingtai, Shāhé xuānchuán wénhuà zhōngxīn, Xingtai, lín chéng xiàn huánbǎo jú, Xingtai, bǎi xiāng xiàn zhōngxué, Xingtai, lóng yáo xiàn huánbǎo jú, Xingtai, rèn xiàn qīngshàonián wénhuà huódòng zhōngxīn, Xingtai, nán hé xiàn huánbǎo jú, Xingtai, níng jìn xiàn zhèngfǔ, Xingtai, jù lù xíngzhèng fúwù zhōngxīn, Xingtai, xīn hé xiàn huánbǎo jú, Xingtai, guǎng zōng xiàn jìhuà shēngyù jú, Xingtai, píng xiāng xiàn xíngzhèng fúwù zhōngxīn, Xingtai, wēi xiàn dì yī zhōngxué, Xingtai, qīnghé xiàn qīngshàonián huódòng zhōngxīn, Xingtai, lín xī xiàn zhèngfǔ, Xingtai, nángōng shì dìshuì jú, Xingtai, Xingtai - 보정: City Monitoring Station, Baoding, Surface water Company, Baoding, Huadian II, Baoding, Reception Center, Baoding, Film Factory, Baoding, Natatorium, Baoding, Mǎn chéng shuìwù jú, Baoding, Qingyuan City Hall, Baoding, Xushui EPA, Baoding, Ān xīnmín zhèngjú, Baoding, Zhuozhou Monitoring Stations, Baoding, Gaobeidian EPA, Baoding, bái gōu xīnchéng xíngzhèng zhōngxīn lóu, Baoding, lái shuǐ xiàn huánjìng jiāncè zhàn, Baoding, fù píng xiàn huánbǎo jú, Baoding, dìng xìng xiàn zhèngfǔ, Baoding, táng xiàn zhèngfǔ lóu, Baoding, gāoyáng xiàn huánbǎo jú, Baoding, róng chéng xiàn huánjìng bǎohù jú, Baoding, lái yuán xiàn huánbǎo jú, Baoding, wàngdū xiàn huánjìng jiāncè zhàn, Baoding, yì xiàn huánjìng bǎohù jú, Baoding, qūyáng xiàn huánbǎo jú, Baoding, lí xiàn xiàn zhèngfǔ, Baoding, shùn píng xiàn huánbǎo jú, Baoding, bó yě xiàn zhāoshēng bàn, Baoding, xióng xiàn huánjìng bǎohù jú, Baoding, ānguó shì zhèngfǔ, Baoding, - Zhangjiakou: Century Compound, Zhangjiakou, North Pumping Station, Zhangjiakou, People's Park, Zhangjiakou, Hardware Warehouse, Zhangjiakou, Tanji Chang, Zhangjiakou, Xuānhuà qū jūnyíng fènghuáng chéng, Zhangjiakou, Xiahuayuan EPA, Zhangjiakou, Huaian EPA, Zhangjiakou, Huailai Fuqian Primary School, Zhangjiakou, Chìchéng běishān, Zhangjiakou, xuānhuà xiàn shā lǐng zi yīyuàn, Zhangjiakou, Zhangbei EPA , Zhangjiakou, Kangbao County Environmental Protection Agency , Zhangjiakou, Guyuan County welfare , Zhangjiakou, Shangyi County Environmental Protection Bureau , Zhangjiakou, Yuxian Secondary School , Zhangjiakou, Yang County Vocational Education Center , Zhangjiakou, Wan county Environmental Protection Agency , Zhangjiakou, Zhuolu County Environmental Protection Agency , Zhangjiakou, chóng lǐ mèng tè fāng dān jiǔdiàn, Zhangjiakou, Zhangjiakou - 승덕: Railway, Chengde, Cultural Center, Chengde, Bank of China, Chengde, BDA, Chengde, Ligong, Chengde, Chengde County EPA, Chengde, Xinglong County City Hall, Chengde, Luanping EPA, Chengde, Fengning County City Hall, Chengde, xīnglóng kuàngyè zhāodàisuǒ, Chengde, píngquán xiàn tè jiào zhōngxīn, Chengde, Longhua EPA , Chengde, kuān chéng xiàn zhèngfǔ, Chengde, wéichǎng xiàn zhèngfǔ, Chengde, - Cangzhou: Municipal EPB, Cangzhou, Cangxian Urban Construction Bureau, Cangzhou, TV Broadcast Station, Cangzhou, Qing County City Hall, Cangzhou, Poyoushi City Hall, Cangzhou, Rèn qiū huá yóu bā chù, Cangzhou, Huanghua Finance Bureau Training Center, Cangzhou, dōng guāng xiàn tiě fósì, Cangzhou, hǎi xìng xiàn wǔzhuāng bù, Cangzhou, yán shān xiàn yán shān zhōngxué, Cangzhou, sù níngxiàn zhèngfǔ, Cangzhou, nán pí xiàn jiàoshī jìnxiū xuéxiào, Cangzhou, wúqiáo xiàn sāng yuán zhèn zhèngfǔ, Cangzhou, xiàn xiàn zhèngfǔ, Cangzhou, mèng cūn xiàn qìxiàng jú, Cangzhou, hé jiān shì jiāotōng jú, Cangzhou, Cangzhou - Langfang: Environmental Monitoring Supervision Center, Langfang, TCM Medical Material Company, Langfang, BDA, Langfang, North China Institute of Aerospace, Langfang, Guan Party School, Langfang, Xianghe EPA, Langfang, Wenan County EPA, Langfang, Dà chǎng wèishēng jú, Langfang, Bà zhōu shùn dá ránqì, Langfang, Three Rivers Department of Transportation, Langfang, Yongqing EPA , Langfang, Dacheng EPA, Langfang, Langfang - Hengshui: Hengshui City EPB, Hengshui, Environmental Monitoring Station, Hengshui, Electrical Machine North Factory, Hengshui, Anping EPA, Hengshui, Jizhou EPA, Hengshui, Zaoqiang EPA, Hengshui, Wuyi EPA, Hengshui, Wuqiang EPA , Hengshui, Raoyang EPA , Hengshui, Gucheng County , Hengshui, jǐng xiàn xiànwěi, Hengshui, fù chéng xiàn fǎyuàn, Hengshui, shēn zhōu shì zhèngfǔ, Hengshui, Hengshui - Xinji에서: Xinji City Hall, Xinji, - Dingzhou의: Dìng zhōu wǔzhuāng bù, Dingzhou,

천진: - 천진: Fukang road, Tianjin, Nankou road, Tianjin, Qinjian street, Tianjin, Nanjing Road, Tianjin, Dazhigu No.8 road, Tianjin, Qianjin street, Tianjin, Huaihe street, Tianjin, Xiangshan street, Tianjin, Yuejin Road, Tianjin, Zhujiang street, Tianjin, No.4 street, Tianjin, Yongming road, Tianjin, Xinhua street, Tianjin, Jingu Road, Tianjin, Tanggu Yingkou street, Tianjin, Hexi Yijing road, Tianjin, Jianshe Road, Tianjin, Quanzhou South road, Tianjin, Donghuan road, Tianjin, Tuanpowa, Tianjin, Guangming Road, Tianjin, Beiwei No.2 road, Tianjin, Haitai fazhan No.2 road, Tianjin, Hangtian road, Tianjin, Hanbei road, Tianjin, Guang'an street, Tianjin, Baobai highway, Tianjin, Waterfront East Street, Tianjin, YongYang Xidao, Tianjin, Yuyang road, Tianjin, Binshui Xidao, Tianjin, Jīn tóng lù, Tianjin, Guǎng hǎidào, Tianjin, Dali Road, Tianjin,

절강: - 杭州市/卧龙桥, Zhejiang: Wolong bridge, Hangzhou - 杭州市/朝晖五区, Zhejiang: Zhāohuī zone 5, Hangzhou - 杭州市/滨江, Zhejiang: Bīnjiāng, Hangzhou - 杭州市/和睦小学, Zhejiang: Hemu primary school, Hangzhou - 杭州市/浙江农大, Zhejiang: Zhejiang Agricultural University, Hangzhou - 杭州市/下沙, Zhejiang: Xiasha, Hangzhou - 杭州市/云栖, Zhejiang: Yunqi, Hangzhou - 杭州市/西溪, Zhejiang: Xixi, Hangzhou - 杭州市/城厢镇, Zhejiang: Chengxiang town, Hangzhou - 杭州市/千岛湖, Zhejiang: Qiandao lake, Hangzhou - 杭州市/临平镇, Zhejiang: Linping town, Hangzhou - 杭州市富阳市/富阳监测站, Zhejiang: Fuyang monitoring station, Hangzhou - 杭州市富阳市/富阳镇二中, Zhejiang: Fuyang No.2 middle school, Hangzhou (杭州市富阳市富阳镇二中) - 杭州市临安市/临安市府大楼, Zhejiang: Lin'an City Hall, Hangzhou (杭州市临安市临安市府大楼) - 杭州市临安市/临安第四中学, Zhejiang: Lin'an No.4 middle school, Hangzhou - 温州市/市站, Zhejiang: City Station, Wenzhou - 温州市/瓯海, Zhejiang: Ouhai, Wenzhou - 温州市/龙湾, Zhejiang: Longwan, Wenzhou - 温州市/南浦, Zhejiang: Nanpu, Wenzhou - 嘉兴市/监测站, Zhejiang: Monitoring station, Jiaxing - 嘉兴市/嘉兴学院, Zhejiang: Jiaxing University, Jiaxing - 嘉兴市/清河小学, Zhejiang: Qinghe Primary School, Jiaxing - 湖州市/城北水厂, Zhejiang: Chengbei water plant, Huzhou - 湖州市/吉山新村, Zhejiang: Jishan new village, Huzhou - 湖州市/城西水厂, Zhejiang: Town west water plant, Huzhou - 绍兴市/东湖中学, Zhejiang: Donghu middle school, Shaoxing - 绍兴市/市环保站, Zhejiang: City EPA station, Shaoxing - 绍兴市/城东开发委, Zhejiang: Chengdong BDA committee, Shaoxing - 绍兴市/袍江站, Zhejiang: Paojiang station, Shaoxing - 绍兴市/绍兴中专, Zhejiang: Shaoxing technical school, Shaoxing - 绍兴市/奥体中心, Zhejiang: Olympic Center, Shaoxing (绍兴市奥体中心) - 绍兴市诸暨市/图书馆, Zhejiang: Library, Shaoxing - 绍兴市诸暨市/运管所站, Zhejiang: Transporation management station, Shaoxing - 金华市/市监测站, Zhejiang: City Monitoring Station, Jinhua - 金华市/十五中, Zhejiang: No.15 middle school, Jinhua - 金华市/四中, Zhejiang: No.4 middle school, Jinhua - 金华市义乌市/义乌北苑, Zhejiang: Yiwu Beiyuan, Jinhua - 金华市义乌市/义乌江东, Zhejiang: Yiwu Jiangdong, Jinhua - 衢州市/环保大楼, Zhejiang: EPA building, Quzhou - 衢州市/实验学校, Zhejiang: Experimental school, Quzhou - 衢州市/衢州学院, Zhejiang: Quzhou University, Quzhou - 舟山市/临城新区, Zhejiang: Línchéng new area, Zhoushan - 舟山市/普陀东港, Zhejiang: Putuo east port, Zhoushan - 舟山市/定海檀枫, Zhejiang: Dinghai tanfeng, Zhoushan - 台州市/台州环保大楼, Zhejiang: Taizhou EPA building, Taizhou - 台州市/路桥田洋王, Zhejiang: Luqiao Tian Yang Wang, Taizhou - 台州市/黄岩环保大楼, Zhejiang: Huangyan EPA building, Taizhou - 丽水市/余庄前, Zhejiang: Yu Zhuang Qian, Lishui - 丽水市/监测站大楼, Zhejiang: Monitoring station building, Lishui - 丽水市/莲都小学, Zhejiang: Liandu primary school, Lishui - 杭州市富阳市/镇二中, Zhejiang: No.2 Middle School, Hangzhou - 杭州市临安市/市府大楼, Zhejiang: City Hall, Hangzhou - 杭州市临安市/第四中学, Zhejiang: No. 4 middle school, Hangzhou - 绍兴市/东浦镇政府, Zhejiang: Dongpu Town Governement, Shaoxing - 金华市义乌市/北苑, Zhejiang: Beiyuan, Jinhua - 金华市义乌市/江东, Zhejiang: Jiangdong, Jinhua - 杭州市/余杭镇一中, Zhejiang: 余杭镇一中, Hangzhou - 杭州市/桐庐江北, Zhejiang: 桐庐江北, Tónglú, Hangzhou - 杭州市/桐庐江南, Zhejiang: 桐庐江南, Tónglú, Hangzhou - 杭州市/淳安环保大楼, Zhejiang: 淳安环保大楼, Chúnān, Hangzhou - 杭州市/第二中学, Zhejiang: 第二中学, Jiàndé, Hangzhou - 杭州市/监测楼, Zhejiang: jiāncè lóu, Jiàndé, Hangzhou - 温州市/北岙, Zhejiang: 北岙, Dòngtóu, Wenzhou - 温州市/瓯北, Zhejiang: 瓯北, Yǒngjiā, Wenzhou - 温州市/上塘, Zhejiang: 上塘, Yǒngjiā, Wenzhou - 温州市/平阳监测站, Zhejiang: 平阳监测站, Píngyáng, Wenzhou - 温州市/平阳县政府, Zhejiang: 平阳县政府, Píngyáng, Wenzhou - 温州市/灵溪, Zhejiang: 灵溪, Cāngnán, Wenzhou - 温州市/龙港, Zhejiang: 龙港, Cāngnán, Wenzhou - 温州市/大峃, Zhejiang: 大峃, Wénchéng, Wenzhou - 温州市/罗阳, Zhejiang: 罗阳, Tàishùn, Wenzhou - 温州市/花园桥, Zhejiang: 花园桥, Ruìān, Wenzhou - 温州市/安阳新区, Zhejiang: 安阳新区, Ruìān, Wenzhou - 温州市/乐成, Zhejiang: 乐成, Yuèqīng, Wenzhou - 温州市/柳市, Zhejiang: 柳市, Yuèqīng, Wenzhou - 嘉兴市/气象观测台, Zhejiang: 气象观测台, Jiāshàn, Jiaxing - 嘉兴市/监测大楼, Zhejiang: jiāncè dàlóu, Jiāshàn, Jiaxing - 嘉兴市/海盐环保大楼, Zhejiang: 海盐环保大楼, Hǎiyán, Jiaxing - 嘉兴市/海盐南北湖, Zhejiang: 海盐南北湖, Hǎiyán, Jiaxing - 嘉兴市/高级中学, Zhejiang: Gaoji Middle school, Hǎiyán, Jiaxing - 嘉兴市/硖石街道, Zhejiang: 硖石街道, Hǎiníng, Jiaxing - 嘉兴市/海宁监测大楼, Zhejiang: 海宁监测大楼, Hǎiníng, Jiaxing - 嘉兴市/东湖, Zhejiang: Donghu, Pínghú, Jiaxing - 嘉兴市/陆家桥村, Zhejiang: 陆家桥村, Pínghú, Jiaxing - 嘉兴市/振东新六中站, Zhejiang: 振东新六中站, Tóngxiāng, Jiaxing - 嘉兴市/果园桥水厂, Zhejiang: 果园桥水厂, Tóngxiāng, Jiaxing - 湖州市/丰庆站, Zhejiang: 丰庆站, Déqīng, Huzhou - 湖州市/永安站, Zhejiang: 永安站, Déqīng, Huzhou - 湖州市/职教中心, Zhejiang: Vocational Education Center , Zhǎngxìng, Huzhou - 湖州市/龙山新区, Zhejiang: 龙山新区, Zhǎngxìng, Huzhou - 湖州市/安吉城东, Zhejiang: 安吉城东, Ānjí, Huzhou - 湖州市/安吉科技馆, Zhejiang: 安吉科技馆, Ānjí, Huzhou - 绍兴市/县政府, Zhejiang: Xian county, Kēqiáoqū, Shaoxing - 绍兴市/柯岩, Zhejiang: 柯岩, Kēqiáoqū, Shaoxing - 绍兴市/城东站, Zhejiang: 城东站, Xīnchāng, Shaoxing - 绍兴市/钟楼站, Zhejiang: 钟楼站, Xīnchāng, Shaoxing - 绍兴市/上虞市环保局, Zhejiang: 上虞市环保局, Shàngyúqū, Shaoxing - 绍兴市/上虞市盖北站, Zhejiang: 上虞市盖北站, Shàngyúqū, Shaoxing - 绍兴市/嵊州市环保大楼, Zhejiang: 嵊州市环保大楼, Shèngzhōu, Shaoxing - 绍兴市/嵊州市丽湖小区, Zhejiang: 嵊州市丽湖小区, Shèngzhōu, Shaoxing - 金华市/县政府大楼, Zhejiang: 县政府大楼, Wǔyì, Jinhua - 金华市/武义县环保大楼, Zhejiang: 武义县环保大楼, Wǔyì, Jinhua - 金华市/浦江中学, Zhejiang: 浦江中学, Pǔjiāng, Jinhua - 金华市/浦江县实验中学, Zhejiang: 浦江县实验中学, Pǔjiāng, Jinhua - 金华市/磐安县环保大楼, Zhejiang: 磐安县环保大楼, PánānXian, Jinhua - 金华市/兰溪市监测站, Zhejiang: 兰溪市监测站, Lánxī, Jinhua - 金华市/兰溪八中, Zhejiang: 兰溪八中, Lánxī, Jinhua - 金华市/广厦学院, Zhejiang: 广厦学院, Dōngyáng, Jinhua - 金华市/东阳市环保大楼, Zhejiang: 东阳市环保大楼, Dōngyáng, Jinhua - 金华市/永康市监测站, Zhejiang: 永康市监测站, Yǒngkāng, Jinhua - 金华市/永康市气象局, Zhejiang: 永康市气象局, Yǒngkāng, Jinhua - 衢州市/图书馆大楼, Zhejiang: 图书馆大楼, Chángshān, Quzhou - 衢州市/常山环保大楼, Zhejiang: 常山环保大楼, Chángshān, Quzhou - 衢州市/气象局, Zhejiang: Bureau of Meteorology, Kāihuà, Quzhou - 衢州市/钱江源, Zhejiang: 钱江源, Kāihuà, Quzhou - 衢州市/龙游工业园区, Zhejiang: 龙游工业园区, Lóngyóu, Quzhou - 衢州市/龙游建设大楼, Zhejiang: 龙游建设大楼, Lóngyóu, Quzhou - 衢州市/江山环保大楼, Zhejiang: 江山环保大楼, Jiāngshān, Quzhou - 衢州市/人民医院, Zhejiang: 人民医院, Jiāngshān, Quzhou - 舟山市/舟山普陀山, Zhejiang: 舟山普陀山, Zhoushan - 舟山市/岱山环保大楼, Zhejiang: 岱山环保大楼, Dàishān, Zhoushan - 舟山市/嵊泗菜园, Zhejiang: 嵊泗菜园, Shèngsì, Zhoushan - 台州市/金清, Zhejiang: 金清, Taizhou - 台州市/楚门中心小学, Zhejiang: 楚门中心小学, Yùhuán, Taizhou - 台州市/玉环环监站, Zhejiang: 玉环环监站, Yùhuán, Taizhou - 台州市/三门环监站, Zhejiang: 三门环监站, Sānmén, Taizhou - 台州市/实验中学, Zhejiang: Experimental Middle School, Tiāntái, Taizhou - 台州市/天台县环保大楼, Zhejiang: 天台县环保大楼, Tiāntái, Taizhou - 台州市/新生中学, Zhejiang: 新生中学, Xianjū, Taizhou - 台州市/仙居县环监站, Zhejiang: 仙居县环监站, Xianjū, Taizhou - 台州市/温岭环监站, Zhejiang: 温岭环监站, Wēnlǐng, Taizhou - 台州市/锦园小学, Zhejiang: 锦园小学, Wēnlǐng, Taizhou - 台州市/巾山实验小学, Zhejiang: 巾山实验小学, Línhǎi, Taizhou - 台州市/临海环保大楼, Zhejiang: 临海环保大楼, Línhǎi, Taizhou - 丽水市/建设大楼, Zhejiang: 建设大楼, Qīngtián, Lishui - 丽水市/青田二中, Zhejiang: 青田二中, Qīngtián, Lishui - 丽水市/信访大楼, Zhejiang: 信访大楼, Jìnyún, Lishui - 丽水市/卫生大楼, Zhejiang: 卫生大楼, Jìnyún, Lishui - 丽水市/遂昌监测楼, Zhejiang: 遂昌监测楼, Suìchāng, Lishui - 丽水市/松阳监测楼, Zhejiang: 松阳监测楼, Sōngyáng, Lishui - 丽水市/和平水厂, Zhejiang: 和平水厂, Sōngyáng, Lishui - 丽水市/云和县环保楼顶, Zhejiang: 云和县环保楼顶, Yúnhé, Lishui - 丽水市/庆元监测楼, Zhejiang: 庆元监测楼, Qìngyuán, Lishui - 景宁县市/景宁监测楼, Zhejiang: 景宁监测楼, Jingningxian - 丽水市/移办大楼, Zhejiang: 移办大楼, Lóngquán, Lishui - 丽水市/粮食大楼, Zhejiang: 粮食大楼, Lóngquán, Lishui - 杭州市/南星桥, Zhejiang: 南星桥, Hangzhou - 丽水市/龙泉环保大楼, Zhejiang: Longquan Environmental Building, Lóngquán, Lishui - 湖州市/吴兴区站, Zhejiang: Wuqing District, Huzhou - 绍兴市/树下王, Zhejiang: Shù xià wáng, Shaoxing - 绍兴市诸暨市/杨树畈, Zhejiang: yángshùfàn, Shaoxing - 丽水市/环保大楼, Zhejiang: EPA building, Lishui - 닝보: Taigu Primary School, Qianhu shuihan, Sanjiang secondary schools, Longsai Hospital, Beilun District EPB, Wanli University, Qianhu water plant, Municipal management station, Daxie Literary Museum, Cixi EPB, Cixi Experimently Primary School, Yongsan Park, Yuyao, Qilupu Water Company, Yuyao, Fenghua EPB, Yuelong station, Ninghai, Wenfeng Primary School, Xiangshan, Chengnan Primary School, Ninghai, Xingang Primary School, Xiangshan, Haishu City Monitoring Center, Jiangbei cí chéng chéng xiào, Fenghua Xikou government, Wanli International, Hangzhou bay Vocational school, - 항주: - 온주: - Shaoxing: Shaoxing - Huzhou: Huzhou - 가흥: - 저 우산: - 진화: - 취 저우: - 리수이: - LINAN: LINAN (临安) - : - 주지: - Jingningxian: Jingningxian

강소성: - 南京/草场门, Jiangsu: Cǎochǎng mén, Nanjing - 南京/中华门, Jiangsu: Zhōnghuá mén, Nanjing - 南京/仙林大学城, Jiangsu: Xianlin University Town , Nanjing - 无锡/旺庄, Jiangsu: Wàngzhuāng, Wuxi - 徐州/黄河新村, Jiangsu: Yellow river new village , Xuzhou - 常州, Jiangsu: 상주 - 苏州/南门, Jiangsu: Nánmén, Suzhou - 苏州/彩香, Jiangsu: Cǎixiāng, Suzhou - 苏州/轧钢厂, Jiangsu: Zhágāng chǎng, Suzhou - 南通/虹桥, Jiangsu: Hóngqiáo, Nantong - 连云港, Jiangsu: 연운항 - 淮安, Jiangsu: Huai'an - 盐城, Jiangsu: Yancheng - 扬州, Jiangsu: 양저우 - 镇江, Jiangsu: 난징과 전장 - 泰州/莲花, Jiangsu: Liánhuā, Taizhoushi - 宿迁, Jiangsu: Suqian - 南京/瑞金路, Jiangsu: Ruijin Road , Nanjing - 南京/玄武湖, Jiangsu: Xuanwu Lake, Nanjing - 南京/山西路, Jiangsu: Shanxi Road , Nanjing - 南京/迈皋桥, Jiangsu: Mài gāo qiáo, Nanjing - 南京/奥体中心, Jiangsu: Olympic Center, Nanjing - 南京/浦口, Jiangsu: Pǔkǒu, Nanjing - 无锡/东亭, Jiangsu: Dōngtíng, Wuxi - 无锡/育红小学, Jiangsu: Yuhong Elementary School , Wuxi - 无锡/大学城, Jiangsu: University Town , Wuxi - 无锡/漆塘, Jiangsu: Qītáng, Wuxi - 无锡/堰桥, Jiangsu: Yànqiáo, Wuxi - 无锡/市北高中, Jiangsu: Shibei High School , Wuxi - 徐州/桃园路, Jiangsu: Taoyuan road, Xuzhou - 徐州/铜山区环保局, Jiangsu: Tongshan EPA, Xuzhou - 徐州/淮塔, Jiangsu: Huáitǎ, Xuzhou - 徐州/农科院, Jiangsu: Agricultural Science Academy , Xuzhou - 徐州/新城区, Jiangsu: New Town , Xuzhou - 徐州/铜山兽医院, Jiangsu: Tongshan Veterinary Hospital , Xuzhou - 常州/市监测站, Jiangsu: City Monitoring Station, Changzhou - 常州/常工院, Jiangsu: Changzhou Engineering Institute , Changzhou - 常州/城建学校, Jiangsu: Chengjian School, Changzhou - 常州/潞城, Jiangsu: Lùchéng, Changzhou - 常州/武进监测站, Jiangsu: Wujin Monitoring Station, Changzhou - 常州/安家, Jiangsu: Ānjiā, Changzhou - 苏州/上方山, Jiangsu: Shangfang hill , Suzhou - 苏州/相城区, Jiangsu: Xiangcheng district, Suzhou - 苏州/吴中区, Jiangsu: Wuzhong District , Suzhou - 苏州/苏州新区, Jiangsu: Suzhou New District , Suzhou - 苏州/苏州工业园区, Jiangsu: Suzhou Industrial Area, Suzhou - 南通/城中, Jiangsu: Chéngzhōng, Nantong - 南通/星湖花园, Jiangsu: Xinghu park, Nantong - 南通/南郊, Jiangsu: South suburb , Nantong - 南通/紫琅学院, Jiangsu: Zilang school, Nantong - 连云港/市监测站, Jiangsu: City Monitoring Station, Lianyungang - 连云港/开发区恒瑞医药公司, Jiangsu: Hengrui pharmaceutical company, BDA, Lianyungang - 连云港/墟沟核电专家村, Jiangsu: Xugou Nuclear Expert Village , Lianyungang - 连云港/洪门派出所, Jiangsu: Hongmen police substation, Lianyungang - 淮安/钵池山, Jiangsu: Bochi montain, Huai'an - 淮安/市监测站, Jiangsu: City Monitoring Station, Huai'an - 淮安/北京南路, Jiangsu: Beijing South , Huai'an - 淮安/楚州区监测站, Jiangsu: Chuzhou Monitoring Station, Huai'an - 淮安/淮阴区监测站, Jiangsu: Huaiyin Monitoring Station, Huai'an - 盐城/市监测站, Jiangsu: City Monitoring Station, Yancheng - 盐城/盐城电厂, Jiangsu: Yancheng power station , Yancheng - 盐城/开发区管委会, Jiangsu: BDA Management Committe, Yancheng - 盐城/文峰中学, Jiangsu: Wenfeng Middle School , Yancheng - 扬州/市监测站, Jiangsu: City Monitoring Station, Yangzhou - 扬州/邗江监测站, Jiangsu: Hanjiang Monitoring Station, Yangzhou - 扬州/第四医院, Jiangsu: No. 4 Hospital, Yangzhou - 扬州/城东财政所, Jiangsu: Chéng dōng cáizhèng suǒ, Yangzhou - 镇江/市监测站, Jiangsu: City Monitoring Station, Zhenjiang - 镇江/职教中心, Jiangsu: Vocational Education Center , Zhenjiang - 镇江/丹徒区监测站, Jiangsu: Dantu Monitoring Station , Zhenjiang - 镇江/新区办事处, Jiangsu: New District Administrative office , Zhenjiang - 泰州/公园路, Jiangsu: Gōngyuán lù, Taizhoushi - 泰州/留学生创业园, Jiangsu: Students Innovation Park , Taizhoushi - 泰州/高港区政府, Jiangsu: Gaogang Adminstrative office , Taizhoushi - 宿迁/宿迁学院, Jiangsu: Suqian College , Suqian - 宿迁/市监测站, Jiangsu: City Monitoring Station, Suqian - 宿迁/宿迁中学, Jiangsu: Suqian Middle School , Suqian - 宿迁/宿豫环保局, Jiangsu: Suyu EPA, Suqian - 江阴/虹桥邮政, Jiangsu: Hongqiao Post, Jiangyin - 江阴/五星公园, Jiangsu: Wuxing Park, Jiangyin - 江阴/第二实验小学, Jiangsu: Second Experimental Primary School, Jiangyin - 宜兴/市环保局, Jiangsu: City EPA, Yixing - 宜兴/宜园, Jiangsu: Yi Park, Yixing - 溧阳/东门子站, Jiangsu: East Gate Station, Liyang - 溧阳/燕山子站, Jiangsu: yànshān zi zhàn, Liyang - 金坛/市监测站, Jiangsu: City Monitoring Station, Jintan - 金坛/自来水公司, Jiangsu: Water Company, Jintan - 常熟/海虞子站, Jiangsu: Hai Yu sub-station, Changshu - 常熟/菱塘子站, Jiangsu: Ling Tong sub-station, Changshu - 常熟/兴福子站, Jiangsu: Xingfu sub-station, Changshu - 张家港/市监测站, Jiangsu: City Monitoring Station, Zhangjiagang - 张家港/城北小学, Jiangsu: North Elementary School, Zhangjiagang - 昆山/实验小学, Jiangsu: Experimental Primary School, Kunshan - 昆山/震川中学, Jiangsu: Zhenchuan High School, Kunshan - 吴江/市环保局, Jiangsu: City EPA, Wujiang - 吴江/教师进修学校, Jiangsu: Teacher training school, Wujiang - 吴江/开发区, Jiangsu: BDA, Wujiang - 太仓/市监测站, Jiangsu: City Monitoring Station, Taicang - 太仓/科教新城实小, Jiangsu: kējiào xīnchéng shí xiǎo, Taicang - 海门/市监测站, Jiangsu: City Monitoring Station, Haimen - 海门/蓓蕾幼儿园, Jiangsu: beilei kindergarten, Haimen - 句容/房家坝, Jiangsu: fáng jiā bà, Jurong - 句容/消防指挥中心, Jiangsu: Fire Command Center, Jurong - 无锡/曹张, Jiangsu: Cáozhāng, Wuxi - 宿迁/宿豫区环保局, Jiangsu: Suyu District Environmental Protection Agency , Suqian - Taizhou: Taizhou - 난징 (南京): - 무석 (无锡): - 쉬 저우시: - 상주: - Nantong: Nantong - 연운항: - 양저우: - 난징과 전장: - Huai'an: Huai'an - Yancheng: Yancheng - Suqian: Suqian - 타이 저우 (태주): - Jiangyin: Jiangyin - Changshu: Changshu - Wujiang: Wujiang

후베이: - 무한: Donghu Liyuan, Yuehu Lake, Hankou Huaqiao , Wuchang Ziyang , Qingshan Ganghua, Dunkou Xinou, Hankou, Donghu Gaoxin, Wujianshan, Yuanshun Road, - Yichang: Silingsan Factory, Yichang, Bái lónggǎng, Yichang, Wujiāgǎng, Yichang, Diǎnjūn district, Yichang, Yílíng district, Yichang, Yichang, Yichang, Wujiāgǎng, Yichang, Silingsan Factory, Yichang, Bái lónggǎng, Yichang, Diǎnjūn district, Yichang, Yílíng district, Yichang - Jingzhou: City Library , Jingzhou, City committee communist party school, Jingzhou, kerong EPA, Jingzhou, Jingzhou, Jingzhou, City committee communist party school, Jingzhou, City Library , Jingzhou, kerong EPA, Jingzhou - 황시: , 황시, Chenjiaying, Huangshi, Chenjiawan , Huangshi, Xinxialu, Huangshi, Tie montian, Huangshi, BDA, Huangshi - 시얀: , 시얀, Wudang Mountain , Shiyan, Riverside Village , Shiyan, Liujiagou , Shiyan, tiě èr chù, Shiyan, Yunyang County District automatic air station , Shiyan, Zhuxi County, Shiyan - 샹판: , 샹판, Xiangcheng Yundong Street, Xiangyang, Fancheng Xinhua Road , Xiangyang, High-tech Zone , Xiangyang, Xiangzhou Hangkong Road , Xiangyang - Ezhou의: , Ezhou의, City government, Ezhou, Zhaojiaba, Ezhou, Fankou BDA, Ezhou - Jingmen의: , Jingmen의, Zhuyuan primary school, Jingmen, duodao, Jingmen, shíhuà yī xiǎo, Jingmen, City government, Jingmen - Xiaogan에: , Xiaogan에, wenhua street, Shenyang , Xiaogan, Dongcheng District , Huludao , Xiaogan - 황강: , 황강, Dazhou Island, Huanggang, Workers Center , Huanggang - Xianning에: , Xianning에, Municipal Development and Reform Commission , Xianning, Xianan District Governement, Xianning, Yangtze River Industrial Park , Xianning, Qianshan Park, Xianning - Suizhou에서: , Suizhou에서, City committee communist party school, Suizhou, Forestry Bureau, Suizhou, lìjiāoqiáo shuǐchǎng, Suizhou - 언스: , 언스, húběi mín yuàn, Enshi, State Power Company, Enshi - Xiantao에: , Xiantao에, Xiantao government, Xiantao (仙桃仙桃政府) , Xiantao vocational college, Xiantao (仙桃仙桃职院) - 전강: , 전강, Qianjiang City Station, Qianjiang, Qianjiang Planning Commission, Qianjiang - Tianmen에서: , Tianmen에서, Tianmen City Administration, Tianmen, Tiānmén xīnchéng, Tianmen - Shennongjia에서: , Shennongjia에서 - 샹판: , Xiangcheng Yundong Street, Xiangfan, Fancheng Xinhua Road , Xiangfan, High-tech Zone , Xiangfan, Xiangzhou Hangkong Road , Xiangfan

내몽고: - 후허: Fertilizer Factory Living Area, Hohhot, No.1 Prison, Hohhot, Xiaozhao, Hohhot, Xingsong Compound, Hohhot, Sugar refinery, Hohhot, Ruyi Sewage Plant, Hohhot, No.29 Middle School, Hohhot, Engineering University, Jinchuan Campus, Hohhot - 바오 터우: City Environmental Monitoring Station, Baotou, Donghe EPB, Baotou, Baotou shopping mall, Baotou, Qīngshān bīnguǎn, Baotou, Huilong logistics, Baotou, Dōng hé hóng lóngwān, Baotou, - Eerduosi: Zònghé lóu, Eerduosi, Bayīnmèngkè forest office, Eerduosi, Kāngzéyuàn, Eerduosi, Huatai Automobile Mall, Eerduosi, Olympus Garden, Eerduosi, Eerduosi - Chifeng: Tianyi Road, Chifeng, Songshan No.1 Middle School, Chifeng, Hada Street, Chifeng, Songshan Road, Chifeng, Chifeng - Hohhot: - Wuhai: Juying primary school, Wuhai, Forestry Bureau, Wuhai, zhōnghǎi bó wān xuéxiào, Wuhai - Tongliao: Tongliao hotels, Tongliao, jiāo jiàn lǚ yè, Tongliao, Art vocational school, Tongliao - Hulunbuir: District Environmental Protection Bureau, Hulunbuir, City Arts School, Hulunbuir - Bayannur: qiū lín yǎngzhí jīdì, Bayannur, fùzhōng, Bayannur, City Environmental Building, Bayannur - Ulanqab: Jining District, Ulanqab, jí níng jiù qū xī, Ulanqab - Hinggan Meng: méng jiāncè zhàn, Hinggan Meng, shèng huáxīn zhìyào chǎng, Hinggan Meng, Keyouqianqi EPA, Hinggan Meng - Xilin Gol Meng: Municipal Environmental Monitoring Station, Xilin Gol Meng, City government, Xilin Gol Meng - Alxa Meng: Stadium, Alxa Meng, Environmental Building Alliance, Alxa Meng, EPA New Building, Alxa Meng

복건성: - 푸 저우: Gushan, Fuzhou, Kuaian, Fuzhou, Normal Univertsity, Fuzhou, Wusi North Road, Fuzhou, Yangqiao West Road, Fuzhou, Ziyang, Fuzhou, - 아모이: Xidong, Xiamen, Hongwen, Xiamen, Gulangyu, Xiamen, Huli, Xiamen, - 천주: Qingyuan Montain, Quanzhou, Tushan Street, Quanzhou, Jīntóu bù, Quanzhou, Wanan, Quanzhou, - Putian: Lì chéngqū cāng hòu lù, Putian, Putian City Stations, Putian, hán jiāng qū liù zhōng, Putian, xiù yǔ qū zhèngfǔ, Putian, Dongzhen Reservoir, Putian, Putian - Sanming: sān gāng, Sanming, sānmíng èr zhōng, Sanming, Sanyuan District Government, Sanming, Yangxi, Sanming, Sanming - Zhangzhou: lántián, Zhangzhou, No3 middle school, Zhangzhou, Dajiuhu, Zhangzhou, Zhangzhou - Nanping: Mangdangshan, Nanping, Nanping City Stations, Nanping, Nanping Aluminum Co., Ltd., Nanping, nánpíng qī zhōng, Nanping, Nanping - Longyan: lóngyán shī zhuān, Longyan, Longyan City Stations, Longyan, Minxi Vocational and Technical College, Longyan, lóngyán xuéyuàn, Longyan, Longyan - Ningde: jīn hán shuǐkù, Ningde, Jiaocheng Agricultural Bureau, Ningde, Ningde Stations, Ningde, Ningde

칭하이: - Xining: City Environmental Monitoring Station, Xining, Provincial Pharmaceutical Warehouse, Xining, Silu hospital, Xining, No.5 Water Plant, Xining, Xining, City Environmental Monitoring Station, Xining, Provincial Pharmaceutical Warehouse, Xining, Silu hospital, Xining, No.5 Water Plant, Xining - Haidong: Pingan, Haidong - Haibei: hǎiyàn, xīhǎi, Haibei - Huangnan: tóngrén, lóngwù, Huangnan - Golog: mǎqìn, dàwǔ, Golog - Yushu: yùshù, jiégǔ, Yushu - Haixi: Delingha, Haixi

산서: - 타이 위안: Jiancaoping, Taiyuan, Jianhe, Taiyuan, Shanglan, Taiyuan, Jinyuan, Taiyuan, Xiaodian, Taiyuan, Taoyuan, Taiyuan, Wucheng, Taiyuan, Nanzhai, Taiyuan, Jinsheng, Taiyuan, - Changzhi: Monitoring station, Changzhi, Auditing bureau, Changzhi, Àoruìtè, Changzhi, Qinghua station, Changzhi, No.8 middle school, Changzhi, Changzhi - 다퉁: Hóngqí square, Datong, Yungang Hotel, Datong, Ānjiāxiǎo village, Datong, Guǒshù farm, Datong, Dàtóng university, Datong, college of education, Datong, - Linfen시: Technical Schools, Linfen, Municipal party committee, Linfen, City Monitoring Station, Linfen, Língāng hospital, Linfen, Gōngshāng college, Linfen, South Airport, Linfen, - Yangquan시: Sài yú, Yangquan, BDA, Yangquan (阳泉开发区) , Bái yáng shù, Yangquan, Nánzhuāng, Yangquan, Píngtǎn, Yangquan, Dà yángquán, Yangquan, City center, Yangquan, - 진청: Water Company, Jincheng, Baiyun shopping mall, Jincheng, City EPA, Jincheng, Institute of Technology, Jincheng, No.1 middle school, Jincheng, - Shuozhou에: Pingshuo, Shuozhou, Shuowei, Shuozhou (朔州朔 唯) , District Government, Shuozhou, City EPA, Shuozhou, No.2 middle school, Shuozhou, - Jinzhong에: Jinlun compound, Jinzhong, Hydraulic Component Factory, Jinzhong, Nandu compound, Jinzhong, Yuci district government, Jinzhong, - 윈청 (운성): Yuncheng Middle School, Yuncheng, Yudou BDA, Yuncheng, Yuncheng college, Yuncheng, Regional Technical School, Yuncheng, Airport new district, Yuncheng, - 타이 위안: Jiyin, Xinzhou, BDA, Xinzhou, Convention Center, Xinzhou, - Luliang에: City EPA, Luliang, Soybean factory, Luliang, Water Company, Luliang, - Sanmenxia: City government, Sanmenxia, Fēngjǐng district, Sanmenxia, No.2 Printing Factory, Sanmenxia, BDA, Sanmenxia, Sanmenxia

길림: - 장춘: Food Factory, Changchun, Bus Factory, Changchun, Institute of Posts and Telecommunications, Changchun, Laodong Park, Changchun, Forest area, Changchun, Jinyuetan, Changchun, Shuaiwanzi, Changchun, Economic Development Zone Sanitation Department, Changchun, High-tech Zone Administrative Committee, Changchun, Daishan Park, Changchun, - 길림: Hadawan, Jilin, Fengman, Jilin, Electric Power College, Jilin, Jiangnan Park, Jilin, Dongjuzi, Jilin, Jiangbei, Jilin, Agricultural Science Academy , Jilin, - Siping: Monitoring station, Siping, Yī shāngchǎng, Siping, jìng yuán, Siping, Siping - Liaoyuan: Environment protection office, Liaoyuan, Sewage treatment plant, Liaoyuan - Tonghua: guāngmíng, Tonghua, Railway, Tonghua - Baishan: xǐ fēng, Baishan, Environment protection office, Baishan - Songyuan: jiāngnán, Songyuan, Jiangbei, Songyuan - Baicheng: EPA Taobei, Baicheng, City EPA, Baicheng - Yanbian: Women and Children's Hospital, Yanbian (延边妇幼医院) , Yanbian Hospital, Yanbian (延边延边医院) , Chuan Zhen Chaoyang Hospital, Yanbian (延边朝阳川镇医院) , Yanbian

흑룡강 성: - 하얼빈시: Lingbei, Haerbin, Songbei Commercial University, Haerbin, Acheng huining, Haerbin, Nangang College Street, Haerbin, Taiping Hongwei Park, Haerbin, Daowai Chengde Square, Haerbin, Xiangfang Hongqi Street, Haerbin, Dongli Heping Road, Haerbin, Daoli Jianguo Road, Haerbin, Pingfang Light Factory, Haerbin, Hulan Normal College, Haerbin, Provincial Academy of Agricultural Sciences, Haerbin, - 치치 하얼: Anju Compound, Qiqihaer, Party School, Qiqihaer (齐齐哈尔党校) , Farming Vehicule Factory, Qiqihaer, Fuqu EPA, Qiqihaer, City Center Square, Qiqihaer, City Environmental Monitoring Station, Qiqihaer, - 대경: Saertu District, Daqing, Datong District, Daqing, Honggang District, Daqing, Longfeng District, Daqing, Ranghulu District, Daqing, - Mudanjiang: Locomotive Factory, Mudanjiang, No. 1 hospital, Mudanjiang, EPA building, Mudanjiang, Cultural Square, Mudanjiang, Mudanjiang, No. 1 middle school, Mudanjiang, Environmental Building, Mudanjiang, Cultural Square, Mudanjiang - Yichun: Yichun, bīnláng shuǐ yè, Yichun, City Bank of China, Yichun, City Oil Company, Yichun, Bureau of Meteorology, Yichun, City Radio and TV, Yichun, Central Hospital, Yichun, Forest Authority, Yichun, Tangwanghe National Park, Yichun - Jixi: Jixi, EPA, Jixi, Water Company, Jixi, Liquor Factory, Jixi, Bureau of Meteorology, Jixi - Hegang: Hegang, Harbin Branch, Hegang, Star Electromechanical, Hegang, Dongshan mills, Hegang, wǔ hào shuǐkù, Hegang - Shuangyashan: Shuangyashan, shuāng hé cūn, Shuangyashan, nánxiǎo shì, Shuangyashan, Environment protection office, Shuangyashan, Nursery, Shuangyashan - Jiamusi: Jiamusi, jiā fǎng, Jiamusi, Power plant, Jiamusi, Environment protection office, Jiamusi, No11 middle school, Jiamusi, sì fēng, Jiamusi - Heihe: Heihe, Department of Transportation, Heihe, Party School, Heihe, Seismological Bureau, Heihe - Qitaihe: Environment protection office, Qitaihe, Xīnjiàn , Qitaihe, Hú tóu gōu, Qitaihe - Suihua: rén hé dōng jiē, Suihua, Party and government office center, Suihua - Daxing'anling: Environment protection office, Daxing'anling, Public security bureau, Daxing'anling

안휘: - 허페이 (合肥): Mingzhu Plaza, Hefei, Sanli Street, Hefei, Hupo Compound, Hefei, Dongpu Reservoir, Hefei, Changjiang middle road, Hefei, Luyang District, Hefei, Yaohai District, Hefei, Baohe District, Hefei, Lake district, Hefei, High-tech zone, Hefei, - 샨에 마: Hudong Road No.4 Elementary School, Maanshan, Tianping Garment Factory, Maanshan, City education base, Maanshan, Cihu No.2 elementary school, Maanshan, Maanshan steel factory power plant, Maanshan, - Wuhu: Science Innovation Center, Wuhu, No.4 Water Plant, Wuhu, Monitoring station, Wuhu, Wuqierling Factory, Wuhu, Wuhu - Chuzhou의: Laonian University, Chuzhou, réndà bīnguǎn, Chuzhou, Monitoring station, Chuzhou, - 소주: , jiāncè lóu, Suzhou, yī zhōng, Suzhou, Railway station, Suzhou - 푸양: , City Monitoring Station, Fuyang, City committee communist party school, Fuyang, BDA, Fuyang - Bangbu: Nursing home, Bangbu, bǎihuò dàlóu, Bangbu, èr shuǐ chǎng, Bangbu, Bengbu College, Bangbu, Government Huaishang District, Bangbu, High-tech zone, Bangbu, Bangbu - Huainan: dàtōng qū zhèngfǔ, Huainan, Panji District Government, Huainan, Normal university, Huainan, Xiejiaji District Government, Huainan, Bagongshan District Government, Huainan, Jiao Gang Lake Scenic Area Administration, Huainan - Huaibei: Monitoring station, Huaibei, Lieshan government, Huaibei, Vocational and Technical College, Huaibei, Huaibei - Tongling: No4 middle school, Tongling, shì gōnglù jú, Tongling, Xinmin City wastewater treatment plant, Tongling, Ninth Middle School, Tongling, City committee communist party school, Tongling (铜陵市委党校) , No.11 Mmiddle school, Tongling (铜陵十一中学) , Tongling - Anqing: Academy of Environmental Sciences, Anqing, Mashan museum, Anqing, lián fù huāyuán, Anqing, Anqing University, Anqing, Anqing - Huangshan: Yan'an Road No. 89, Huangshan, Huangshandong road, no 89, Huangshan, Huangshan District Government Building 5, Huangshan - Lu'an: jiāncè dàlóu, Lu'an, West Anhui University, Lu'an, Chaoyang plant, Lu'an, BDA, Lu'an, Lu'an - Bozhou: Sewage treatment plant, Bozhou, sānguó lǎnshèng gōng, Bozhou - Chizhou: EPA building, Chizhou, Chizhou College, Chizhou, píng tiān hú, Chizhou, Chizhou - Xuancheng: Aofong sub-station, Xuancheng, Jingtingshan sub-station, Xuancheng, BDA Station, Xuancheng, Xuancheng

장시성 주: - 난창 (南昌): Jiangxi Foreign Affairs Office, Nanchang, Provincial forestry company, Nanchang, Institute of Forestry, Nanchang, Jingdong town government, Nanchang, Contruction Industry College, Nanchang, Xianghu, Nanchang, Martial Arts School, Nanchang, Petrifaction Company, Nanchang, Provincial Station, Nanchang, - Jiujiang: Lushan Mountain Observatory, Jiujiang, Shili, Jiujiang, Maoshantou, Jiujiang, Xiyuan, Jiujiang, Wuqierling Factory, Jiujiang, Water Scientific Research Institute, Jiujiang, Zonghe Industrial Park, Jiujiang, Petrochemical General Plant, Jiujiang, Jiujiang - Xinyu의: Feiyu, Xinyu, xīn gāngyǎngqì chǎng, Xinyu, Beigang, Xinyu, No.2 water factory, Xinyu, Bureau of Meteorology, Xinyu, - Jingdezhen: Jingdezhen, Wang Gang High School, Jingdezhen, lǎogànbù huódòng zhōngxīn, Jingdezhen, Veterinary Station, Jingdezhen, tái dá táocí, Jingdezhen, táo yán suǒ, Jingdezhen - Pingxiang: Pingxiang, Wugongshan Stations, Pingxiang, Traditional Chinese Medicine Hospital, Pingxiang, Municipal Garage, Pingxiang, City EPA, Pingxiang, Anyuan District Government, Pingxiang - Yingtan: Yingtan, Lung Fu Shan, Yingtan, xīn jiāncè zhàn, Yingtan, cái yuàn bīnguǎn, Yingtan, Gymnasium, Yingtan, sānchuān shuǐbiǎo, Yingtan - Ganzhou: Ganzhou, tōngtiān yán, Ganzhou, de wěi, Ganzhou, qìxiàngtái, Ganzhou, City Library , Ganzhou, huá jiān xiéchéng, Ganzhou - Ji'an: Ji'an, hóng shēng qìcái chǎng, Ji'an, shì sēnlín gōngyè jú, Ji'an, City Environmental Monitoring Station, Ji'an, qīng yuán qū fǎyuàn, Ji'an - Fuzhoushi: Fuzhoushi, tóng yuán dǎng xī, Fuzhoushi, City Station, Fuzhoushi, xuèfáng zhàn, Fuzhoushi, cǎi chá jùtuán, Fuzhoushi, yīxué fēnyuàn, Fuzhoushi - Shangrao: Shangrao, Baicaoyuan, Shangrao, City Monitoring Station, Shangrao, fènghuáng guāngxué, Shangrao, BDA Management Committe, Shangrao

허난성: - 정주 (郑州): Tobacco Factory, Zhengzhou, Textile Machinery Factory, Zhengzhou, Banking College, Zhengzhou, Water Supply Company, Zhengzhou, Economic Development Zone Management Committee, Zhengzhou, No. 47 middle school, Zhengzhou, City Monitoring Station, Zhengzhou, Henan Medical University, Zhengzhou, Gangli Reservoir, Zhengzhou, - Kaifeng: Henan University No.1 Hospital, Kaifeng, Maternity And Child Hospital, Kaifeng, Cancer Hospital, Kaifeng, Yellow River Conservancy Institute, Kaifeng, Shijixing Kindergarden, Kaifeng, Lankao EPB Station, Kaifeng (开封兰考环保局自动站) , Lankao No.1 High School, Kaifeng (开封兰考一高自动站) , Kaifeng - Jiaozuo: Movie and Film Studio Base, Jiaozuo, High-tech District Government, Jiaozuo, City Monitoring Station, Jiaozuo (焦作市监测站) , City EPA, Jiaozuo, Jiaozuo - 안양: Cotton Research Institute, Anyang, Hongmiao Street, Anyang, Yinxing Compound, Anyang, Tiefo Temple, Anyang, Environment protection office, Anyang, - 뤄양: City Monitoring Station, Luoyang, BDA Management Committe, Luoyang, New municipal office, Luoyang, City committee communist party school, Luoyang, Henan Forestry College, Luoyang, CITIC No.2 Elementary School, Luoyang, Yuxi Hotel, Luoyang, - Pingdingshan: City Planning Design Institute, Pingdingshan, Xinhua Hotel, Pingdingshan, Engineering College, Pingdingshan, High Voltage Switchgear Factory, Pingdingshan, Pingdingshan - CN:Henan/鹤壁/市交警支队: Shì jiāojǐng zhīduì, Hebi - CN:Henan/鹤壁/市监测站: City Monitoring Station, Hebi - CN:Henan/鹤壁/迎宾馆: yíng bīnguǎn, Hebi - CN:Henan/新乡/环保东院: huánbǎo dōng yuàn, Xinxiang - CN:Henan/新乡/开发区: BDA, Xinxiang - CN:Henan/新乡/科技学院: kējì xuéyuàn, Xinxiang - CN:Henan/新乡/环保西院: huánbǎo xīyuàn, Xinxiang - CN:Henan/濮阳/泓天威: hóng tiān wēi, Puyang (濮阳泓天威) - CN:Henan/濮阳/油田物探公司: yóutián wùtàn gōngsī, Puyang (濮阳油田物探公司) - CN:Henan/濮阳/油田运输公司: yóutián yùnshū gōngsī, Puyang (濮阳油田运输公司) - CN:Henan/濮阳/环保局: Environment protection office, Puyang (濮阳环保局) - CN:Henan/许昌/开发区: BDA, Xuchang - CN:Henan/许昌/监测站: Monitoring station, Xuchang - CN:Henan/许昌/环保局: Environment protection office, Xuchang - CN:Henan/漯河/三五一五工厂: sānwǔyīwǔ gōngchǎng, Luohe - CN:Henan/漯河/漯河大学: luòhé dàxué, Luohe - CN:Henan/漯河/水利局: shuǐlì jú, Luohe - CN:Henan/漯河/广电局: guǎngdiàn jú, Luohe - CN:Henan/南阳/环保局: Environment protection office, Nanyang - CN:Henan/南阳/汉画馆: hàn huà guǎn, Nanyang - CN:Henan/南阳/瓦房庄: wǎ fáng zhuāng, Nanyang - CN:Henan/南阳/理工学院: lǐgōng xuéyuàn, Nanyang - CN:Henan/南阳/气象站: Weather Monitoring Station, Nanyang - CN:Henan/商丘/环境监测站: Environmental Monitoring Station, Shangqiu - CN:Henan/商丘/睢阳区环保局: suī yáng qū huánbǎo jú, Shangqiu - CN:Henan/商丘/第三人民医院: dì sān rénmín yīyuàn, Shangqiu - CN:Henan/商丘/粮食局: liángshí jú, Shangqiu - CN:Henan/信阳/浉河区/市酿酒公司: shenjiju, Shīhé district, Xinyang - CN:Henan/信阳/浉河区/审计局: Auditing bureau, Shīhé district, Xinyang - CN:Henan/信阳/浉河区/南湾水厂: nanwan shuihan, Shīhé district, Xinyang - CN:Henan/信阳/平桥区/平桥分局: pingqiao fenju, Píngqiáo district, Xinyang - CN:Henan/周口/市环境监测站: City Environmental Monitoring Station, Zhoukou - CN:Henan/周口/川汇区环保局: chuān huì qū huánbǎo jú, Zhoukou - CN:Henan/周口/周口师范: zhōukǒu shīfàn, Zhoukou - CN:Henan/周口/市运管处: shì yùn guǎn chù, Zhoukou - CN:Henan/驻马店/市一纸厂: shì yī zhǐ chǎng, Zhumadian - CN:Henan/驻马店/天方二分厂: tiānfāng èrfēn chǎng, Zhumadian - CN:Henan/驻马店/市彩印厂: shì cǎiyìn chǎng, Zhumadian - CN:Henan/济源/污水处理厂: Sewage treatment plant, Jiyuan - CN:Henan/济源/新行政区: xīn xíngzhèngqū, Jiyuan - CN:Henan/济源/百货大楼: bǎihuò dàlóu, Jiyuan - CN:Henan/巩义/巩义市新环保局(二中)自动站: gǒngyì shì xīn huánbǎo jú (èr zhōng) zìdòng zhàn, Gongyi (巩义巩义市新环保局(二中)自动站) - CN:Henan/巩义/巩义市环保局自动站: gǒngyì shì huánbǎo jú zìdòng zhàn, Gongyi (巩义巩义市环保局自动站) - CN:Henan/兰考县/兰考环保局自动站: Lankao EPB Station, Lankao county (兰考县兰考环保局自动站) - CN:Henan/兰考县/兰考一高自动站: Lankao No.1 High School, Lankao county (兰考县兰考一高自动站) - CN:Henan/汝州/汝州技工学校自动站: rǔ zhōu jìgōng xuéxiào zìdòng zhàn, Ruzhou (汝州汝州技工学校自动站) - CN:Henan/汝州/汝州市环保局自动站: rǔ zhōu shì huánbǎo jú zìdòng zhàn, Ruzhou (汝州汝州市环保局自动站) - CN:Henan/滑县/滑县党校自动站: huá xiàn dǎngxiào zìdòng zhàn, Huaxian (滑县滑县党校自动站) - CN:Henan/滑县/滑县锦和新村自动站: huá xiàn jǐn hé xīncūn zìdòng zhàn, Huaxian (滑县滑县锦和新村自动站) - CN:Henan/长垣县/长垣县刘园村自动站: zhǎng yuán xiàn liú yuán cūn zìdòng zhàn, Zhangyuan county (长垣县长垣县刘园村自动站) - CN:Henan/长垣县/长垣县中医院自动站: zhǎng yuán xiàn zhōng yīyuàn zìdòng zhàn, Zhangyuan county (长垣县长垣县中医院自动站) - CN:Henan/邓州/邓州市环保局自动站: dèng zhōu shì huánbǎo jú zìdòng zhàn, Dengzhou (邓州邓州市环保局自动站) - CN:Henan/邓州/邓州市李家营自动站: dèng zhōu shì lǐjiāyíng zìdòng zhàn, Dengzhou (邓州邓州市李家营自动站) - CN:Henan/永城/永城档案馆自动站: yǒng chéng dǎng'àn guǎn zìdòng zhàn, Yongcheng (永城永城档案馆自动站) - CN:Henan/永城/永城市政府自动站: yǒng chéngshì zhèngfǔ zìdòng zhàn, Yongcheng (永城永城市政府自动站) - CN:Henan/固始县/固始县环保局自动站: gù shǐ xiàn huánbǎo jú zìdòng zhàn, Gushi county (固始县固始县环保局自动站) - CN:Henan/固始县/固始县城关二里井社区自动站: gù shǐ xiàn chéngguān èr lǐ jǐng shèqū zìdòng zhàn, Gushi county (固始县固始县城关二里井社区自动站) - CN:Henan/鹿邑县/鹿邑县环保局自动站: lù yì xiàn huánbǎo jú zìdòng zhàn, Luyi county (鹿邑县鹿邑县环保局自动站) - CN:Henan/鹿邑县/鹿邑县中心医院自动站: lù yì xiàn zhōngxīn yīyuàn zìdòng zhàn, Luyi county (鹿邑县鹿邑县中心医院自动站) - CN:Henan/新蔡县/新蔡县环保局自动站: xīn cài xiàn huánbǎo jú zìdòng zhàn, Xincai county (新蔡县新蔡县环保局自动站) - CN:Henan/新蔡县/新蔡县新环保局自动站: xīn cài xiàn xīn huánbǎo jú zìdòng zhàn, Xincai county (新蔡县新蔡县新环保局自动站) - Hebi: Hebi (鹤壁) - 신향: - 푸양: - 쉬창: - 난양: - 상추: - 저우 코우: - 제원:

호남: - 창사: Economic Development Zone EPA, Changsha, High-tech Zone EPA, Changsha, Mapoling, Changsha, Hunan Normal University, Changsha, Yuqua District EPB, Changsha, Wujialing, Changsha, New train station, Changsha, Tianxin District EPB, Changsha, Hunan University of Traditional Chinese Medicine, Changsha, Shaping, Changsha, - Xiangtan: Bǎn táng, Xiangtan, City Monitoring Station, Xiangtan, Jiāng lù, Xiangtan, Yuè táng, Xiangtan, HKUST, Xiangtan, Zhāoshān, Xiangtan, Sháoshān, Xiangtan, Xiangtan - Zhuzhou: Tiāntái shānzhuāng, Zhuzhou, Zhuye Hospital, Zhuzhou, No.4 middle school, Zhuzhou, Railway station, Zhuzhou, City Monitoring Station, Zhuzhou, Dajing, Zhuzhou, Zhuzhou, Yuntian middle school, Zhuzhou - Yueyang: South Lake Scenic Area, Yueyang, Jinfeng Reservoir, Yueyang, Yunxi District, Yueyang, Junshan, Yueyang, Chenglingji, Yueyang, BDA, Yueyang, Yueyang - Changde: Dingcheng District EPB, Changde, Baihe Hill, Changde, Municipal Technical Supervision Bureau, Changde, No.2 middle school, Changde, City Monitoring Station, Changde, Changde - Zhangjiajie: Yuanjiajie, Zhangjiajie, Power Administration Bureau, Zhangjiajie, Yongding District, Zhangjiajie, Weiyang Road, Zhangjiajie, Zhangjiajie - Huaihua: Institute of Forestry, Huaihua, Hexi Inland Revenue Department, Huaihua, City hopital No 4, Huaihua, jiāncè lóu, Huaihua, City committee communist party school, Huaihua, Huaihua - Hengyang: yuán 169 yīyuàn, Hengyang, Hengyang Chemical Plant, Hengyang, Chu Hui District Environmental Protection Bureau, Hengyang, City committee communist party school, Hengyang, zhēnkōng jīdiàn gōngsī, Hengyang, City Monitoring Station, Hengyang, Hengyang - Shaoyang: shì shuǐtǔ suǒ, Shaoyang, shì yī zhōng, Shaoyang, shì huàgōng chǎng, Shaoyang, shì guàntóu chǎng, Shaoyang, City EPA, Shaoyang, Shaoyang - Yiyang: gān xī gǎng, Yiyang, City EPA, Yiyang, shì tèshū jiàoyù xuéxiào, Yiyang, Ziyang government center, Yiyang, Heshan Environmental Protection Branch, Yiyang, Yiyang - Chenzhou: mǎ tóu lǐng, Chenzhou, shì zhí zhōng, Chenzhou, xīnglóng bùxíngjiē, Chenzhou, City Accounting Office, Chenzhou, City EPA, Chenzhou, Chenzhou - Yongzhou: líng língnán jīn dù, Yongzhou, City Environmental Monitoring Station, Yongzhou, Lingling District Environmental Protection Bureau, Yongzhou, Yongzhou EPA, Yongzhou, Lengshuitan District Environmental Protection Bureau, Yongzhou, Yongzhou - Loudi: Television transmitters, Loudi, City committee communist party school, Loudi, lián gāng, Loudi, City government, Loudi, City Monitoring Station, Loudi, Loudi - Xiangxi: Yuejin reservoir, Xiangxi (湘西跃进水库) , zhōu zhèngfǔ, Xiangxi (湘西州政府) , jíshǒu shì jìshēng jú, Xiangxi (湘西吉首市计生局)

광시: - Nanning: Zhenning Garden, Nanning, Běihú, Nanning, City Monitoring Station, Nanning, Daziran Garden, Nanning, Xianhu, Nanning, District Agricultural Vocational College, Nanning, Yinghua jiayuan, Nanning, Shajing town street committee, Nanning, Yongning District Government, Nanning (南宁邕宁区政府) , Nanning, yīng huá jiā yuán, Nanning - 북해: Haitan Park, Beihai, Beihai Industrial Park, Beihai, New EPA, Beihai, Niúwěilǐng reservoir, Beihai, - Liuzhou: Hexi water supply company, Liuzhou, EPA Station, Liuzhou, No.4 middle school, Liuzhou, No.9 middle school, Liuzhou, Liudong Primary School, Liuzhou, Guting Hill, Liuzhou, Liuzhou - 계림: Monitoring station, Guilin, Longyin Primary School, Guilin, No.8 middle school, Guilin, UESTC Yaoshan Campus, Guilin, , Longyin Street primiary school, Guilin - Wuzhou: CPPCC Building, Wuzhou, yún gài xiǎoxué, Wuzhou, CPPCC Building, Wuzhou, lóng xīn, Wuzhou - Fangchenggang: shā wàn, Fangchenggang, fáng chéngzhèn zhèngfǔ, Fangchenggang, dàhǎi huāyuán, Fangchenggang - Qinzhou: City EPA station, Qinzhou, shì nóng kē yuàn, Qinzhou, gǎng qū yī xiǎo, Qinzhou - Guigang: dé zhì gāozhōng, Guigang, jiāngnán zi zhàn , Guigang, guì chéngzi zhàn, Guigang, hé chéngzi zhàn, Guigang - Yulin: Hanshan reservoir, Yulin, City Monitoring Station, Yulin, nanjiang No1 middle school, Yulin, Hong Danxia Forest Park, Yulin, Century Plaza, Yulin, Experimental Middle School, Yulin, huánbǎo jiāncè dàlóu , Yulin - Baise: City Monitoring Station, Baise, Blood Center, Baise - Hezhou: CPPCC Building, Hezhou, CPPCC Building, Hezhou - Hechi: dōng rén lèyuán, Hechi, City EPA station, Hechi, shì jí kòng zhōngxīn, Hechi - Laibin: Laibi No2 middle school, Laibin, lái yě zhāodàisuǒ, Laibin - Chongzuo: shì huánbǎo jú jiāng zhōu fēnjú, Chongzuo, chéngnán xīnqū, Chongzuo

하이난: - 항구: Zhongzhai Port, Haikou, Hainan University, Haikou, Xiuying Hainan Hospital, Haikou, Hainan Normal University, Haikou, Longhua road EPA dormitory, Haikou, , Yang Guilin City Station , Haikou, Volcanoes Geological Park Station , Haikou, Huǒshān kǒu, Haikou - 삼아: Hedongzi Station, Sanya, Hexizi Station, Sanya, , Haitang Bay sub-station , Sanya (三亚海棠湾子子站) , Lùhuítóuzi Staiton, Sanya (三亚鹿回头子站) , Yalong Bay, Sanya, Haitang Bay, Sanya, lù huítóu, Sanya - 동방: , Datianzhong School sub-station, Dongfang, City Archives sub-station , Dongfang, City Land Resources Bureau station , Dongfang, Industrial Park, northeast corner of the plant boundary station , Dongfang, Industrial Park police station, Dongfang - 위지 샨: , Institute of Forestry, Wuzhishan, Qiongnan TV station , Wuzhishan, Qiongnan radio and television transmitting station, Wuzhishan, Institute of Forestry sub-station, Wuzhishan, City Qiongnan radio and television transmitting station, Wuzhishan - Danzhou에서: , City first secondary school sub-station , Danzhou, Dongpo school sub-station , Danzhou, Heqing Power Station, Danzhou, hé qìng middle school, Danzhou - 경해 (칭하이): , City Environmental Building Station , Qionghai, City People's Hospital , Qionghai, Bó'áo guó Guest House Station , Qionghai, haigui middle school, Qionghai - Ledongxian: Ledongxian, Land Environment and Resources Bureau , Ledongxian - Wenchang: Shitouyuan middle school, Wenchang, City Mine station dormitory building , Wenchang, City Land Resources Bureau office environment , Wenchang, Wenchang - Wanning: Chenbei xinqu sttion, Wanning, City Water Company sub-station , Wanning, Middle school, Wanning, shì běi shī dà wàn níng fùzhōng, Wanning, Wanning - Dinganxian: Environmental resources monitoring unit, Dinganxian, Water Company station, Dinganxian, Dinganxian - Tunchangxian: Environmental resources monitoring unit, Tunchangxian, hóngqí zhōng xuézǐ station, Tunchangxian - Chengmaixian: Land Environment and Resources Bureau, Chengmaixian, Commission compound, Chengmaixian - Lingaoxian: Commission compound Archives , Lingaoxian - Lingshuixian: Commission for Discipline Building Station, Lingshuixian, Lingshui nursing home, Lingshuixian, Lingshui Tufu Bay, Lingshuixian - Qiongzhongxian: Land Environment and Resources Bureau, Qiongzhongxian - Changjiangxian: Land Environment and Resources Bureau , Changjiangxian, chāngjiāng bàwáng lǐng yǎ jiā shānzhuāng, Changjiangxian, Changjiang Bawangling, Changjiangxian, xúnhuán jīngjì yuánqū zi zhàn, Changjiangxian, Changjiang pawn Bay, Changjiangxian

충칭: - 충칭: Jinyun Mountain, Chongqing, Gaojia Garden, Chongqing, Tiansheng, Chongqing, Liǎng lù, Chongqing, Huqi, Chongqing, Nanping, Chongqing, Tángjiātuó, Chongqing, Cháyuán, Chongqing, Baishiyi, Chongqing, Liberation Monument, Chongqing, Yangjiaping, Chongqing, Konggang, Chongqing, Xinshan village, Chongqing, Lijia, Chongqing, Yuxin Street, Chongqing, Panjiaping, Chongqing, Caijia, Chongqing, Nánquán, Chongqing, , City South, Chongqing, Large bamboo forest, Chongqing, yuānyāng, Chongqing, lóng zhōu wān, Chongqing, huí xìng, Chongqing, Huang Jue Pass, Chongqing, xiē táizi, Chongqing, lóngjǐng wān, Chongqing, Guanyin Bridge, Chongqing, tiě shān píng, Chongqing, Shuangshan, Chongqing, fú tú guān, Chongqing, Jin Jian Road, Chongqing, Ruishan West Road, Chongqing, Longmen Street, Chongqing, Tang Hong, Chongqing, Hong National Park, Chongqing, bówùguǎn, Chongqing, North Hill Road, Chongqing, Jiangjin Middle School, Chongqing, College Road, Chongqing, Yingbin Avenue, Chongqing, xìng huázhōnglù, Chongqing, yuanshuai square, Chongqing, zhōnglóu dàjiē, Chongqing, High Temple Road, Chongqing, tān zǐ kou, Chongqing, shuānglóng xī lù, Chongqing, Chunyang Street, Chongqing, wàn dōngběi lù, Chongqing, Nantong General Hospital, Chongqing, taohua park, Chongqing, Lin Zhuang, Chongqing, běi dàjiē, Chongqing, shāngyè èr lù, Chongqing, Shaoling Road, Chongqing, Renmin Road, Chongqing, Ankang, Chongqing, rénmín dōng lù, Chongqing, Zhoujiaba, Chongqing, Baian dam, Chongqing, jìng tán èr lù, Chongqing, Environment protection office, Chongqing, Shuangjiang, Chongqing, Zhongxian Middle School, Chongqing, hé bǎo jiē, Chongqing, Government Conference Center, Chongqing, College of Tourism, Chongqing, Wanshou Avenue, Chongqing, Hibiscus Road, Chongqing, Xiushan County High School, Chongqing, táohuāyuán zhōng lù, Chongqing

귀 저우: - 구이 양: Mǎ'ānshān, Guiyang, City EPA station, Guiyang, Jinyang New District, Guiyang (贵阳金阳新区) , Wudang District, Guiyang, Huaxi District, Guiyang, Xiaohe District, Guiyang, Hongbianmen, Guiyang, Yejingting, Guiyang, Taici Bridge, Guiyang, Jinyang District, Guiyang, Tongmuling, Guiyang, - Zunyi: Gantianba, Zunyi, Fènghuáng shān, Zunyi, Zhongzhuang, Zunyi, Zhoushui Bridge, Zunyi, Dingzikou, Zunyi, Zunyi

운남: - 곤명: Guānshàng, Kunming, Chenggong New Area, Kunming, Xishan Forest Park, Kunming, Longquan Town, Kunming, Dongfeng East Road, Kunming, Jinding Mountain, Kunming, Biji Square, Kunming, - Yuxi: Dongfeng Reservoir, Yuxi, City Monitoring Station, Yuxi, Dayingjie town, Yuxi, Yuxi - Qujing, 원난: Tobacco Factory office, Qujing, Environmental Monitoring Station, Qujing, - Lijiang: Lijiang, xīnán jiāo, Lijiang, lìjiāng gǔchéng, Lijiang, City center, Lijiang - Honghe: Honghe, Yǔguò pù, Honghe, Sewage treatment plant, Honghe, Monitoring station, Honghe - Baoshan: City EPA, Baoshan, City Environmental Monitoring Station, Baoshan - Zhaotong: Monitoring station, Zhaotong, Environment protection office, Zhaotong - Simao: City EPA, Simao, Puer No2 middle school, Simao - Lincang: City EPA, Lincang, Bureau of Meteorology, Lincang - Chuxiong: State Environmental Monitoring Station, Chuxiong, City Economic Development Zone, Chuxiong - Wenshan: State Water Authority, Wenshan, City convenient service centers, Wenshan - Xishuangbanna: Jinghong City Jiangnan, Xishuangbanna, Jinghong Jiangbei, Xishuangbanna - Dali: Dali City Environmental Monitoring Station, Dali, dàlǐ gǔchéng, Dali - Dehong: Dehong Stations, Dehong, máng shì jiànshè jú, Dehong - Nujiang: State Stations, Nujiang, lú shuǐ No1 middle shcool, Nujiang - Diqing: Old Town, Diqing, Diqing station, Diqing

티벳: - 라사: Bakuo street, Lhasa, City EPA, Lhasa, District Monitoring Station, Lhasa, Tibet University, Lhasa, District radiation station, Lhasa, Lhasa Railway Station, Lhasa,

산서 지방: - 시안: High Voltage Switchgear Factory, Xian, Xingqing Compound, Xian, Fangzhicheng, Xian, Xiaozhai, Xian, City People Stadium, Xian, Gaoxin West Area, Xian, Economic Development Zone, Xian, Chang'an District, Xian, Yanliang District, Xian, Lintong District, Xian, Cǎotān, Xian, Qujiang Cultural Industry Group, Xian, Guangyuntan, Xian, City Stadium, Xian (西安市体育场) , - Baoji시: Sanlu Hospital, Baoji, Zhuyuangou, Baoji, Monitoring station, Baoji, Technical Schools, Baoji, Chencang EPA compound, Baoji (宝鸡陈仓区环保局家属楼) , University of Arts, Baoji, Sandi Primary School, Baoji, Miaogou Village, Baoji, , EPA Chencang, Baoji - Tongchuan시: Xīnqū guǎnwěihuì, Tongchuan, Party School, Tongchuan, Wangyi District Government, Tongchuan, Xīnqū lánzhī gōngsī, Tongchuan, - Weinan: Agriculture Science Institute, Weinan, Gymnasium, Weinan, Daily newspaper office, Weinan, Gāoxīn yī xiǎo, Weinan, Weinan - 셴양: Zhōnghuá xiǎoqū, Xianyang, Normal university, Xianyang, Weather Monitoring Station, Xianyang, TCM Medical College, Xianyang, - Yan'an: City Monitoring Station, Yanan, Zǎo yuán, Yanan, University Hospital, Yanan, Bǎi mǐ dàdào, Yanan, - Hanzhong: Hanchuan Machine factory school, Hanzhong, City Monitoring Station, Hanzhong, Xinyuan BDA, Hanzhong, Nanzheng big Hekan Waterworks, Hanzhong - An'kang: xiāng xī dòng, An'kang, Ankang City Stations, An'kang, Hanbin Procuratorate, An'kang - Shangluo: Monitoring station, Shangluo, East Yongsan Bureau of Meteorology, Shangluo

간쑤 성: - 조우: Worker hospital, Lanzhou, Lanlian hotel, Lanzhou, Yuzhong lándà Campus, Lanzhou, Biological Product Institute, Lanzhou, Railway Design Institute, Lanzhou, - Jinchang: Municipal Science and Technology Commission, Jinchang, Jinchuan Company No.2 Guest House, Jinchang, Xinchuan Court, Jinchang, Jinchang - 가욕관 (지아 위관): Jiuquan Refractories Company, Jiayuguan, Bureau of Meteorology, Jiayuguan,

닝샤 후이족 자치구: - Yinchuan: Helanshan Maliankou, Yinchuan, Ning'an street, Yinchuan, Ninghua living area, Yinchuan, Helanshan East Road, Yinchuan, College Road, Yinchuan, Yinhu Lane, Yinchuan, Yinchuan - Shizuishan: Shahu Tourism Zone, Shizuishan, Dawukou huanghe East Street, Shizuishan, Huinong South Street, Shizuishan, Hongguozi Town Huixin Street, Shizuishan, Shizuishan

신장: - 우루무치: Monitoring station, Wulumuqi, Toll office, Wulumuqi, Xinjiang Academy of Agricultural Farms, Wulumuqi, Railway Bureau, Wulumuqi, No.31 middle school, Wulumuqi, No.74 middle school, Wulumuqi, Midong district EPA bureau, Wulumuqi, - 쿠 얼러: Kongque Park, Korla, Cotton Mill, Korla, BDA, Korla, - Karamay: Baijiantan District, Karamay, Chengzheng New Village, Karamay, Dushanzi District, Karamay, Wuerhequ trade buidling, Karamay, South Forestry Community, Karamay, Karamay - Kashi: Kashi, Patrol unit, Kashi, wú bàn, Kashi, City Environmental Monitoring Station, Kashi - Yili: Yili, City EPA, Yili, New Government Area, Yili, No.2 water factory, Yili - Turpan: City EPA, Turpan, dìqū huánbǎo jú, Turpan - Kumul: dìqū jiāncè zhàn, Kumul, hāmì shīfàn xuéxiào, Kumul - Sanji: Tianshan Tianchi, Sanji, State Stations, Sanji, New government center, Sanji - Aksu: TV station, Aksu, Art Center, Aksu - Qizilsu: Municipal People's Government, Qizilsu - Hotan: dìqū zhàn, Hotan, gǔjiāng bā gé xiāng yuànnèi, Hotan - Tacheng: dōng mén wài xiǎo yóuyuán, Tacheng - Altay: xiǎo dōng gōu, Altay, City Station, Altay - Shihezi: àiqīng shīgē guǎn, Shihezi, yángguāng xuéxiào, Shihezi - Wujiaqu: Agricultural Water Tower, Wujiaqu

: - Qamdo Sanai: Qamdo Stations, Qamdo Sanai, Qamdo dam, Qamdo Sanai - Lhoka: Shannan Stations, Lhoka, Shannan People's Hospital, Lhoka - Xigaze: Shigatse Stations, Xigaze, Shigatse Hongda Company, Xigaze - Nagqu: Nagqu Stations, Nagqu, Nagqu Jiaxing hospital, Nagqu - Ngari Sanai: Ngari Station, Ngari Sanai, Ngari Prefectural Party Committee, Ngari Sanai - Nyingchi: Nyingchi Stations, Nyingchi, Nyingchi People's Hospital, Nyingchi - Baiyin: Yuyuan Hotel, Baiyin, dònglì gōngsī, Baiyin - Tianshui: xiānrén yá, Tianshui, jìnbù xiàng, Tianshui, Cultural Center, Tianshui - Wuwei: Monitoring station, Wuwei, léi tái, Wuwei - Zhangye: Monitoring station, Zhangye, kē wěi, Zhangye - Pingliang: Monitoring station, Pingliang, bówùguǎn, Pingliang - Jiuquan: cāng mén jiē zi zhàn, Jiuquan, fùkāng jiā shìjiè zi zhàn, Jiuquan - Qingyang: District Environmental Protection Bureau, Qingyang, liáng mào zǒng gōngsī, Qingyang, City EPA, Qingyang - Dingxi: Stations (formerly the Food Authority), Dingxi, South Peak Guest House (former crane factory), Dingxi - Longnan: hànwáng zhèn gù shuǐ zi, Longnan, Forestry Bureau, Longnan - ulaanbaatar: Ulaanbaatar US Embassy - Beidweiler, Luxembourg: Beidweiler - Esch/alzette, Luxembourg: alzette, Esch - Luxembourg-bonnevoie, Luxembourg: Luxembourg-bonnevoie - Pristina/US Consulate, Kosovo: Pristina US Consulate

Gangsu: - Gannanzhou: Environment protection office, Gannanzhou (甘南州环保局) - Linxiazhou: Environment protection office, Linxiazhou, Zhōu wěi dǎngxiào, Linxiazhou
마카오
Calçada do Poço, Taipa Grande, Subestação Macau Norte, Parque Central da Taipa, Coloane
베트남

Hà Nội: Hanoi US Embassy

하노이: United Nations International School of Hanoi, 하노이

: Ho Chi Minh City US Consulate

다낭: 다낭

Khanh Hoa Province: 나트랑

Huế: Hue

Phu Tho Province: Viet Tri

Quảng Ninh Province: Ha Long
대만

: Matsu, Dongyin

Kinmen County: 금문

펭후 현: Magong

Keelung시: Keelung

새 타이페이시: Xizhi, Wanli, Xindian, Banqiao, Xinzhuang, Linkou, Tamsui, Sanchong, Yonghe, Tucheng, Cailiao

타이페이시: Shilin, 중산, Wanhua, Guting, Songshan, 다퉁, Yangming

타오 위엔 카운티: Taoyuan, Dayuan, Guanyin, Pingzhen, Longtan, Zhongli

신주 카운티: Hukou, Zhudong

신주시: Hsinchu

먀 오리 현: Toufen, Miaoli, Sanyi

타이 중시: Fengyuan, Shalu, Dali, Zhongming, Xitun

Changhua 카운티: Xianxi, Changhua, Erlin

Nantou 카운티: Zhushan, Puli, Nantou

원린 카운티: Douliu, Lunbei, Taixi, Mailiao

자이 카운티: Xingang, Puzi

Chiayi City: Chiayi

타이난시: Shanhua, Annan, 타이난 시, Xinying

가오슝시: Meinong, Qiaotou, Renwu, Fengshan, Linyuan, Nanzi, Zuoying, Qianjin, Qianzhen, Xiaogang, Daliao, Fuxing

Pingtung 카운티: Pingtung, 조주, Hengchun

일란 카운티: Yilan, Dongshan

타 이동 카운티: Taitung, Guanshan

화롄 (Hualien) 카운티: Hualien
싱가포르
North, Singapore, South, Singapore, East, Singapore, West, Singapore, Central, Singapore
대한민국

*: , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,

서울특별시: 강남구 서울, 강동구 서울, 강북구 서울, 강서구 서울, 관악구 서울, 광진구 서울, 구로구 서울, 금천구 서울, 노원구 서울, 도봉구 서울, 동대문구 서울, 동작구 서울, 마포구 서울, 서대문구 서울, 서초구 서울, 성동구 서울, 성북구 서울, 송파구 서울, 양천구 서울, 영등포구 서울, 용산구 서울, 은평구 불광동 서울, 종로구 서울, 중구 서울, 중랑구 서울, 서울역 서울, 청계천 서울, 종로 서울, 강변북로 서울, 동대문 서울, 청량리 서울, 내부순환로 서울, 신촌 서울, 공항로 서울, 영등포 서울, 동작대로 중앙차로 서울, 신사동 서울, 양재중앙차로 서울, 길동 서울, 태릉 서울, 신촌로 서울, 영등포로 서울

경기도: 가평군 가평읍 경기, 고양시 식사동 경기, 과천시 과천동 경기, 광명시 소하동 경기, 광주시 경안동 경기, 구리시 교문동 경기, 군포시 산본동 경기, 김포시 고촌면 경기, 남양주시 금곡동 경기, 동두천시 보산동 경기, 부천시 원종동 경기, 성남시 수내동 경기, 수원시 인계동 경기, 시흥시 시화공단 경기, 안산시 원곡동 경기, 안성시 봉산동 경기, 안양시 안양2동 경기, 양주시 오남읍 경기, 양평군 양평군청 경기, 여주군 여주읍 경기, 연천군 연천읍 경기, 오산시 오산동 경기, 용인시 김량장동 경기, 의왕시 고천동 경기, 이천시 창전동 경기, 파주시 금촌동 경기, 평택시 비전동 경기, 포천시 선단동 경기, 하남시 신장동 경기, 화성시 향남 경기, 의정부시 의정부동 경기, 고양시 행신동 경기, 과천시 별양동 경기, 광명시 철산동 경기, 구리시 동구동 경기, 군포시 당동 경기, 김포시 통진읍 경기, 김포시 사우동 경기, 부천시 상1동 경기, 부천시 소사본동 경기, 부천시 내동 경기, 성남시 정자1동 경기, 성남시 단대동 경기, 성남시 상대원1동 경기, 성남시 운중동 경기, 성남시 복정동 경기, 수원시 영통동 경기, 수원시 우만동 경기, 수원시 신풍동 경기, 수원시 천천동 경기, 수원시 고색동 경기, 시흥시 정왕동 경기, 시흥시 대야동 경기, 안산시 호수동 경기, 안산시 부곡동1 경기, 안산시 대부동 경기, 안산시 본오동 경기, 안산시 고잔동 경기, 안산시 원시동 경기, 안양시 안양6동 경기, 안양시 부림동 경기, 안양시 호계동 경기, 양주시 광적면 경기, 용인시 기흥 경기, 용인시 수지 경기, 의왕시 부곡3동 경기, 의정부시 의정부1 경기, 파주시 운정 경기, 평택시 안중 경기, 평택시 평택항 경기, 화성시 동탄동 경기, 화성시 남양동 경기, 동수원 경기, 백현동 경기, 모란역 경기, 중앙로1 경기, 마두역 경기, 구갈동 경기, 설성면 경기, 관인면 경기, 계남공원 경기, 탄벌동 경기 (Tanbeol-dong, Gyeonggi) , 강하면 경기

인천광역시: 강화군 송해 인천, 계양구 계산 인천, 남구 숭의 인천, 남동구 고잔 인천, 동구 송림 인천, 부평구 부평 인천, 서구 검단 인천, 연수구 동춘 인천, 중구 신흥 인천, 남동구 구월 인천, 남동구 논현 인천, 서구 석남 인천, 서구 연희 인천, 서구 원당 인천, 중구 운서 인천, 석바위 인천, 부평역 인천, 송현 인천, 석모리 인천, 덕적도 인천, 백령도 인천

강원도: 강릉시 옥천동 강원, 동해시 천곡동 강원, 삼척시 남양동1 강원, 원주시 명륜동 강원, 춘천시 중앙로 강원, 원주시 중앙동 강원, 춘천시 석사동 강원, 방산면 강원, 북평면 강원, 간성읍 강원, 치악산 강원

충청남도: 당진군 난지도리 충남, 서산시 독곶리 충남, 아산시 모종동 충남, 천안시 성황동 충남, 당진군 정곡리 충남, 서산시 동문동 충남, 천안시 백석동 충남, 성성동 충남, 사곡면 충남, 파도리 충남

대전광역시: 대덕구 읍내동 대전, 서구 정림동 대전, 유성구 구성동 대전, 중구 문창동 대전, 동구 성남동1 대전, 대덕구 문평동 대전, 서구 둔산동 대전, 유성구 노은동 대전, 대흥동1 대전, 월평동 대전

충청북도: 단양군 매포읍 충북, 제천시 서부동 충북, 청원군 오창읍 충북, 청주시 용암동 충북, 충주시 호암동 충북, 청주시 문화동(청주) 충북, 청주시 송정동(봉명동) 충북, 청주시 내덕동 충북, 충주시 칠금동 충북, 복대동 충북, 청천면 충북, Jincheon-eup, Chungbuk

부산광역시: 강서구 대저동 부산, 금정구 청룡동 부산, 기장군 기장읍 부산, 남구 대연동 부산, 동구 수정동 부산, 동래구 명장동 부산, 부산진구 전포동 부산, 북구 덕천동 부산, 사상구 학장동 부산, 사하구 장림동 부산, 서구 대신동 부산, 수영구 광안동 부산, 연제구 연산동 부산, 중구 광복동 부산, 영도구 태종대 부산, 해운대구 좌동 부산, 강서구 녹산동 부산, 금정구 부곡동 부산, 기장군 용수리 부산, 초량동 부산, 온천동 부산, 당감동 부산, 정관면 부산, 장전동 부산

울산광역시: 남구 야음동 울산, 동구 대송동 울산, 북구 효문동 울산, 울주군 덕신리 울산, 중구 성남동 울산, 남구 부곡동2 울산, 남구 신정동 울산, 남구 삼산동 울산, 남구 무거동 울산, 남구 여천동(울산) 울산, 북구 농소동 울산, 울주군 삼남면 울산, 울주군 화산리 울산, 울주군 상남리 울산, 신정2동 울산

대구광역시: 남구 대명동 대구, 달서구 갈산동 대구, 달성군 현풍면 대구, 동구 신암동 대구, 북구 태전동 대구, 서구 이현동 대구, 수성구 지산동 대구, 중구 수창동 대구, 동구 율하동 대구, 북구 노원동 대구, 수성구 만촌동 대구, 남산동 대구, 평리동 대구, 산격동 대구, Sangyeog-dong, Daegu

경상북도: 경산시 중방동 경북, 경주시 성건동 경북, 구미시 4공단 경북, 김천시 신음동 경북, 안동시 남문동 경북, 포항시 장흥동 경북, 영주시 휴천2동 경북, 구미시 원평동 경북, 구미시 형곡동 경북, 구미시 공단동 경북, 포항시 대송면 경북, 포항시 죽도동 경북, 포항시 3공단 경북, 포항시 대도동 경북, 지품면 경북, 화북면 경북, 안계면 경북, 태하동 경북, 태하리 경북

경상남도: 거제시 아주동 경남, 김해시 삼방동 경남, 사천시 사천읍 경남, 양산시 북부동 경남, 진주시 대안동 경남, 창원시 경화동 경남, 하동군 하동읍 경남, 김해시 장유동 경남, 김해시 동상동 경남, 양산시 웅상읍 경남, 진주시 상봉동 경남, 진주시 상대동 경남, 창원시 명서동 경남, 창원시 용지동 경남, 창원시 회원동 경남, 창원시 가음정동 경남, 창원시 사파동 경남, 창원시 웅남동 경남, 창원시 봉암동 경남, 반송로 경남, 저구리 경남, 대산면 경남, 남상면 경남

전라남도: 광양시 진상면 전남, 목포시 부흥동 전남, 순천시 장천동 전남, 여수시 월내동 전남, 영암군 나불리 전남, 광양시 칠성리(광양읍) 전남, 광양시 태인동 전남, 광양시 중동 전남, 목포시 용당동 전남, 순천시 호두리 전남, 순천시 순천만 전남, 순천시 연향동 전남, 여수시 광무동 전남, Jusam-dong, Yeosu-si, Jeonnam, 여수시 문수동 전남, 여수시 덕충동 전남, 여수시 여천동(여수) 전남, 송단리 전남, 중흥동 전남, 골약동 전남

광주광역시: 광산구 송정1동 광주, 남구 주월동 광주, 동구 서석동 광주, 북구 두암동 광주, 서구 농성동 광주, 광산구 오선동 광주, 북구 건국동 광주, 치평동 광주, 운암동 광주

전라북도: 고창군 고창읍 전북, 군산시 신풍동2 전북, 남원시 죽항동 전북, 익산시 팔봉동 전북, 전주시 삼천동 전북, 정읍시 연지동 전북, 군산시 소룡동 전북, 군산시 개정동 전북, 익산시 모현동 전북, 익산시 남중동 전북, 전주시 팔복동 전북, 전주시 태평동 전북, 금암동 전북, 운암면 전북, 부안군 전북, Gimje-si, Jeonbuk

제주특별자치도: 서귀포시 동홍동 제주, 제주시 연동 제주, 제주시 이도동 제주, 고산리 제주

Sejong: Sinheung-dong, Sejong, Areum-dong, Sejong
태국

방콕: Bansomdejchaopraya Rajabhat University, Bangkok, Nonsi Witthaya School, Bangkok, Ratburana Post Office, Bangkok, Thai Meteorological Department Bangna,Bangkok, Chandrakasem Rajabhat University, Bangkok, National Housing Authority Huaykwang, Bangkok, Mathayomwatsing School, Bangkok, South Bangkok Power Plant, Samut Prakan, Ministry of Science and Technology, Bangkok (กระทรวงวิทยาศาสตร์และเทคโนโลยี) , Department of Land Transport, Bangkok, Chulalongkorn Hospital, Bangkok, Roundabout 22 July, Bangkok (วงเวียน 22 กรกฎา) , Thonburi Power Sub-Station, Bangkok, Chokchai Police Station, Bangkok, National Housing Authority Dindaeng, Bangkok, Public Relations Department, Bangkok, Bodindecha Sing Singhaseni School, Bangkok, Provincial Health Office, Loei, National Housing Authority Klongchan, Bangkok

사뭇 사 콘: Highway District, Samut Sakhon, Provincial Administrative Organization, Samut Sakhon, Samutsakhon Witthayalai School, Samut Sakhon (โรงเรียนสมุทรสาครวิทยาลัย)

프라 나콘시 아유타야: Ayutthaya Witthayalai School, Ayutthaya

논타 부리: Sukhothai Thammathirat Open University, Nonthaburi, EGAT, Nonthaburi

사라 부리: Na Phralan Police Station Saraburi, Khao Noi Fire Station, Saraburi

라용: Ta Sit Subdistrict Administrative, Rayong (องค์การบริหารส่วนตำบลตาสิทธิ์) , Health Promotion Hospital Maptaput, Rayong, Agricultural Office, Rayong, Field Crop Research Center, Rayong, Government Center, Rayong, Pluakdaeng District Health Office, Pluakdaeng District Health Office, Health Promotion Hospital Maptaput, Rayong

치앙마이: Yupparaj Wittayalai School, Chiangmai, City Hall, Chiangmai (ศาลากลางจังหวัดเชียงใหม่) , City Hall, Chiangmai, Yupparaj Wittayalai School, Chiangmai

람빵: Lampang Meteorological Station, Health Promotion Hospital Sob Pad, Lampang (โรงพยาบาลส่งเสริมสุขภาพตำบลบ้านสบป้าด) , Health Promotion Hospital Ta See, Lampang (โรงพยาบาลส่งเสริมสุขภาพตำบลบ้านท่าสี) , Provincial Waterworks Authority Mae Moh, Lampang, Health Promotion Hospital Sob Pad, Lampang, Health Promotion Hospital Ta See, Lampang

나콘 사 완: Nakhonsawan Irrigation , Nakhon Sawan

수랏 타니: Regional Environmental Office 14, Surat Thani

푸켓: Municipal Health Center 1, Phuket

치앙 라이: Natural Resources and Environment Office, Chiangrai, Maesai Health Office, Chiangrai

매 홍손: Natural Resources and Environment Office, Mae Hongson

: Phrae Meteorological Station

파야 오: Knowledge Park, Phayao

사무 트 프라 칸: Prabadang Rehabiltation Center, Samut Prakan, Residence for Dept. of Primary Industries and Mines, Samut Prakan, City Hall, Samut Prakan, National Housing Authority Bangplee, Samut Prakan

: The 1st Medical Engineering Center, Ratchaburi (ศูนย์วิศวกรรมการแพทย์ที่ 1 ราชบุรี) , Regional Environmental Office 8

촌부리: Laem Chabang Municipal Stadium, Chonburi, Sriracha Municipal Youth Center, Chonburi (ศูนย์เยาวชนเทศบาลศรีราชา) , General Education Office, Chonburi, Health Promotion Hospital Ban Khao Hin,Chonburi (โรงพยาบาลส่งเสริมสุขภาพตำบลบ้านเขาหิน) , Health Promotion Hospital Ban Khao Hin,Chonburi

송클라: Hat Yai Municipality, Songkhla

콘캔: City Mayor Residence, Khonkaen (บ้านพักปลัดอำเภอเมือง ขอนแก่น) , Khonkaen

나콘 라차 시마: Municipal Waste Water Pumping Station, Nakhon Ratchasima

사오: Wang Yen Subdistrict Administrative, Chachoengsao (องค์การบริหารส่วนตำบลวังเย็น) , Municipality Office, Tungsadao

나라 티왓: City Hall, Narathiwat

얄라: White Elephant Park, Yala

할머니: Municipality Office, Nan

람푼: Provincial Administrative Stadium, Lamphun

사 깨: Sriaranyothai Kindergarten, Aranyaprathed, Sa Kaeo

빠툼 타니: Bangkok University Rangsit Campus, Pathum Thani

: Mobile PCD 2 (รถโมบาย คพ. 2)

Satun: Mobile PCD 2 (ศาลากลางจังหวัดสตูล (หน่วยตรวจวัดเคลื่อนที่ 2))

Chang Wat Nan: Huai Kon, Chaloem Phra Kiat, Nan

Chang Wat Tak: Mae Pa,Mae Sot,Tak

Chang Wat Prachin Buri: Tha Tum, Si Maha Phot, Prachin Buri

*: , , ,
일본

*: , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,

홋카이도 현: Minami 14 Jonishi, Hokkaido Prefecture, Shinoro 2 Jo, Hokkaido Prefecture, Tsukisamuchuodori, Hokkaido Prefecture, Numanohata, Tomakomai, Hokkaido Prefecture, Shinonomecho, Chitose, Hokkaido Prefecture, Kita 1 Jonishi, Hokkaido Prefecture, Kita 19 Jonishi, Hokkaido Prefecture, Hassamu 2 Jo, Hokkaido Prefecture, Kita 33 Johigashi, Hokkaido Prefecture, Senhoshi, Hokkaido Prefecture, Nishikimachi, Asahikawa, Hokkaido Prefecture, Yoshikawacho, Hakodate, Hokkaido Prefecture, Atsubetsuchuo 2 Jo, Hokkaido Prefecture, Muroran, Hokkaido Prefecture, Toko 8 Jo, Asahikawa, Hokkaido Prefecture, Mihara, Hakodate, Hokkaido Prefecture, Showacho, Kushiro, Hokkaido Prefecture

Aomori: Kanazawa, Aomori, Aomori, Nakano, Hirosaki, Aomori, Kawaragi, Hachinohe, Aomori, Hirota, Goshogawara, Aomori, Muikamachi, Hachinohe, Aomori

Iwate: Yokomachi, Miyako, Iwate, Kajomachi, Hanamaki, Iwate, Yokacho, Kuji, Iwate, Yamanome, Ichinoseki, Iwate, Shinmachi, Kamaishi, Iwate, Mizusawaku Otemachi, Oshu, Iwate, Sugo, Takizawa, Iwate, Tsushida, Morioka, Iwate, Ueda, Morioka, Iwate, Takeyamacho, Ichinoseki, Iwate

Miyagi: Gorin, Miyagi, Haranomachi, Miyagi, Shogen, Miyagi, Yoshioka, Miyagi, Masuda, Natori, Miyagi, Shiratori, Miyagi, Shimoayashi, Miyagi

Yamagata: Tokamachi, Yamagata, Yamagata, Shimoyanbemachi, Yamagata, Yamagata, Kanaike, Yonezawa, Yamagata, Nishishinsaimachi, Tsuruoka, Yamagata, Sumiyoshicho, Sakata, Yamagata, Shimodamachi, Shinjo, Yamagata, Nishine, Sagae, Yamagata, Tateokafueda, Murayama, Yamagata, Koyacho, Nagai, Yamagata, Oinomori, Tendo, Yamagata, Amarume, Yamagata, Motojonai, Kaminoyama, Yamagata, Yamagata, Wakahamacho, Sakata, Yamagata

Tochigi: Kubotacho, Ashikaga, Tochigi, Horigomecho, Sano, Tochigi, Imaichi, Nikko, Tochigi, Chuocho, Oyama, Tochigi, Aramachi, Moka, Tochigi, Honcho, Yaita, Tochigi, Chuo, Nasukarasuyama, Tochigi, Suzumenomiya, Utsunomiya, Tochigi, Hiraidemachi, Utsunomiya, Tochigi, Shimokuwajimamachi, Utsunomiya, Tochigi, Hosoya, Utsunomiya, Tochigi, Izumigaoka, Utsunomiya, Tochigi, Shimookamotocho, Utsunomiya, Tochigi, Kiyoharadai, Utsunomiya, Tochigi, Chuo, Utsunomiya, Tochigi, Babadori, Utsunomiya, Tochigi, Honjo, Ashikaga, Tochigi, Irifunecho, Tochigi, Tochigi, Fujiokamachiko, Tochigi, Tochigi, Hirayanagimachi, Tochigi, Tochigi, Tajimacho, Sano, Tochigi, Imamiyacho, Kanuma, Tochigi, Fudokorohoncho, Kanuma, Tochigi, Nakahatsuishimachi, Nikko, Tochigi, Imaichi, Nikko, Tochigi, Fujihara, Nikko, Tochigi, Shiroyamacho, Oyama, Tochigi, Kumakuracho, Moka, Tochigi, Honcho, Otawara, Tochigi, Yaita, Tochigi, Kuroisosaiwaicho, Nasushiobara, Tochigi, Tanaka, Shimono, Tochigi, Shirasagi, Tochigi, Shirasagi, Tochigi, Mashiko, Tochigi, Marubayashi, Tochigi, Ogawa, Tochigi

Kanagawa: Honchodori, Kanagawa, Sengencho, Kanagawa, Isogo, Kanagawa, Totsukacho, Kanagawa, Izumicho, Kanagawa, Shiratoridai, Kanagawa, Chigasaki, Chigasaki, Kanagawa, Shimotsuruma, Yamato, Kanagawa, Kouchi, Hiratsuka, Kanagawa, Ogikubo, Odawara, Kanagawa, Fukamidai, Yamato, Kanagawa, Osumidai, Isehara, Kanagawa, Natsushimacho, Yokosuka, Kanagawa, Nagasaka, Yokosuka, Kanagawa, Kurihama, Yokosuka, Kanagawa, Ogawacho, Yokosuka, Kanagawa, Chuo, Kanagawa, Tsurugamine, Kanagawa, Chigasakichuo, Kanagawa, Daimachi, Kanagawa, Ikegamicho, Kanagawa, Nisshincho, Kanagawa, Totehonmachi, Kanagawa, Kosugimachi, Kanagawa, Mizonokuchi, Kanagawa, Mizonokuchi, Kanagawa, Shukugawara, Kanagawa, Miyamaedaira, Kanagawa, Tsuchihashi, Kanagawa, Higashiyurigaoka, Kanagawa, Sakuradai, Kanagawa, Sagamihara, Kanagawa, Mizuhiki, Atsugi, Kanagawa, Inoyamacho, Kanagawa, Asahicho, Fujisawa, Kanagawa, Honmokuosatocho, Kanagawa, Minamiota, Kanagawa, Tomiokahigashi, Kanagawa, Nobacho, Kanagawa, Mihocho, Kanagawa, Onarimachi, Kamakura, Kanagawa, Shiroyamacho, Miura, Kanagawa, Sakuracho, Hadano, Kanagawa, Honcho, Hadano, Kanagawa, Nakacho, Atsugi, Kanagawa, Kaneda, Atsugi, Kanagawa, Katsuse, Ebina, Kanagawa, Ikoma, Minamiashigara, Kanagawa, Miyayama, Kanagawa, Sumida, Kanagawa, Hirodaiotamachi, Kanagawa, Sakuragaoka, Kanagawa, Mamedocho, Kanagawa, Minamiseya, Kanagawa, Tajimacho, Kanagawa, Katahira, Kanagawa, Kamimizo, Kanagawa, Nakano, Kanagawa, Kobuchi, Kanagawa, Ogawacho, Yokosuka, Kanagawa, Uchimodori, Fujisawa, Kanagawa

나가노: Amori, Nagano, Nagano, Tsuruga, Nagano, Nagano, Shimadachi, Matsumoto, Nagano, Nagisa, Matsumoto, Nagano, Tokiwagi, Ueda, Nagano, Shinmeicho, Okaya, Nagano, Kitagata, Iida, Nagano, Kamigawa, Suwa, Nagano, Arai, Ina, Nagano, Atobe, Saku, Nagano, Awasa, Chikuma, Nagano, Fukushima, Nagano

Aichi: Kanokoden, Aichi, Tabata, Aichi, Takikawacho, Aichi, Motonakanocho, Aichi, Haruta, Aichi, Matsushitacho, Aichi, Motoshiocho, Aichi, Matsufuridori, Ichinomiya, Aichi, Togencho, Seto, Aichi, Toyocho, Handa, Aichi, Wakakusadori, Kasugai, Aichi, Kanaya Nishimachi, Toyokawa, Aichi, Takemotocho, Toyota, Aichi, Kanocho, Toyota, Aichi, Ikeuracho, Anjo, Aichi, Nawamachi, Tokai, Aichi, Tobishima Shinden, Aichi, Okuda, Aichi, Koyo, Aichi, Shiodacho, Aichi, Fukutokucho, Aichi, Shinpukujicho, Aichi, Hataya, Aichi, Ishincho, Aichi, Odakacho, Aichi, Osakicho, Toyohashi, Aichi, Oiwacho, Toyohashi, Aichi, Azumacho, Toyohashi, Aichi, Sangencho, Toyota, Aichi, Horaicho, Toyota, Aichi, Ohiracho, Okazaki, Aichi, Yahagicho, Okazaki, Aichi, Kamodacho, Okazaki, Aichi, Imahashicho, Toyohashi, Aichi, Nishiki, Aichi, Obata, Aichi, Shimada, Aichi, Meirakucho, Aichi, Umedacho, Tsushima, Aichi, Kotobukicho, Kariya, Aichi, Yatsuomotecho, Nishio, Aichi, Miyukicho, Gamagori, Aichi, Goromaru, Inuyama, Aichi, Shinkaicho, Tokoname, Aichi, Inabucho, Inazawa, Aichi, Hirai, Shinshiro, Aichi, Momoyamacho, Obu, Aichi, Aokicho, Takahama, Aichi, Kodacho, Tahara, Aichi, Yazakogondai, Nagakute, Aichi, Haruki, Aichi, Takayokosukamachi, Tokai, Aichi, Noyoricho, Toyohashi, Aichi

Mie: Hisainomuracho, Tsu, Mie, Kuramachi, Yokkaichi, Mie, Tomida, Yokkaichi, Mie, Ueno, Kuwana, Mie, Nagaokacho, Tsu, Mie, Ichinoki, Ise, Mie, Kubocho, Matsusaka, Mie, Shigematsu Shinden, Kuwana, Mie, Sanjo, Suzuka, Mie, Shiroko Ekimae, Suzuka, Mie, Marunouchi, Nabari, Mie, Miyanouecho, Owase, Mie, Tenjin, Kameyama, Mie, Arashimacho, Toba, Mie, Idocho, Kumano, Mie, Daiancho Ishigurehigashi, Inabe, Mie, Midorigaoka Honmachi, Iga, Mie, Takamatsu, Mie, Agocho Ugata, Shima, Mie

Toyama: Hasumachi, Toyama, Toyama, Fuchumachi Sasakura, Toyama, Toyama, Fushikihigashiichinomiya, Takaoka, Toyama, Otsubomachi, Takaoka, Toyama, Kitaonie, Uozu, Toyama, Shibataya, Nanto, Toyama, Imizu, Toyama, Nyuzen, Toyama

Shiga: Nishiimacho, Hikone, Shiga, Bungicho, Nagahama, Shiga, Nakamuracho, Omihachiman, Shiga, Kusatsu, Kusatsu, Shiga, Kasugacho, Higashiomi, Shiga, Imazucho Minamishinbo, Takashima, Shiga, Takakaichokita, Omihachiman, Shiga, Honkatata, Otsu, Shiga, Otowadai, Otsu, Shiga, Moriyama, Moriyama, Shiga, Kusatsucho, Kusatsu, Shiga, Minakuchicho Minakuchi, Koka, Shiga, Ishiyamadera, Otsu, Shiga

교토 부: 교토 부, Nishikiomiyacho, Kyoto Prefecture, Nishikujo Nandencho, Kyoto Prefecture, Daigokagiocho, Kyoto Prefecture, Okano, Fukuchiyama, Kyoto Prefecture, Mizoshiri, Maizuru, Kyoto Prefecture, Miyashirocho, Ayabe, Kyoto Prefecture, Uji, Uji, Kyoto Prefecture, Yoshiwara, Miyazu, Kyoto Prefecture, Amarubecho, Kameoka, Kyoto Prefecture, Morimotocho, Muko, Kyoto Prefecture, Tanabemyota, Kyotanabe, Kyoto Prefecture, Mineyamacho Tanba, Kyotango, Kyoto Prefecture, Sonobecho Kuroda, Nantan, Kyoto Prefecture, Kizu, Kizugawa, Kyoto Prefecture, 교토 부, 교토 부, Shimokoma, Kyoto Prefecture, Nagitsuji Ikejiricho, Kyoto Prefecture, Mibuhigashitakadacho, Kyoto Prefecture, Terada, Joyo, Kyoto Prefecture, Karasumacho, Kyoto Prefecture, Nishinokyo Nakahocho, Kyoto Prefecture, Kogaazumacho, Kyoto Prefecture, Misasagishichonocho, Kyoto Prefecture, Katagiharamiyakecho, Kyoto Prefecture, Ide, Kyoto Prefecture, Kitaokawara, Kyoto Prefecture

오사카 부: Kasugadekita, Osaka Prefecture, Kujominami, Osaka Prefecture, Hirao, Osaka Prefecture, Dekijima, Osaka Prefecture, Shigita, Osaka Prefecture, Abikohigashi, Osaka Prefecture, Kumata, Osaka Prefecture, Nankohigashi, Osaka Prefecture, Sanbocho, Osaka Prefecture, Fukaimizuikecho, Osaka Prefecture, Hamadera Funaochonishi, Osaka Prefecture, Wakamatsudai, Osaka Prefecture, Sennaricho, Toyonaka, Osaka Prefecture, Shinonomecho, Izumiotsu, Osaka Prefecture, Shibocho, Takatsuki, Osaka Prefecture, Toba, Kaizuka, Osaka Prefecture, Keihanhondori, Moriguchi, Osaka Prefecture, Minaminakaburi, Hirakata, Osaka Prefecture, Shimizucho, Yao, Osaka Prefecture, Shinyasumatsu, Izumisano, Osaka Prefecture, Tokiwacho, Tondabayashi, Osaka Prefecture, Honmachi, Neyagawa, Osaka Prefecture, Mikkaichicho, Kawachinagano, Osaka Prefecture, Nishinoyamacho, Kawachinagano, Osaka Prefecture, Ao, Matsubara, Osaka Prefecture, Tanigawa, Daito, Osaka Prefecture, Midorigaoka, Izumi, Osaka Prefecture, Takaida, Kashiwara, Osaka Prefecture, Nishitoriishi, Takaishi, Osaka Prefecture, Nishiiwata, Higashiosaka, Osaka Prefecture, Tarui, Sennan, Osaka Prefecture, Esebicho, Shijonawate, Osaka Prefecture, Sakurai, Osaka Prefecture, Nakamichi, Osaka Prefecture, Shinmori, Osaka Prefecture, 오사카 부, Takaida Motomachi, Higashiosaka, Osaka Prefecture, Kanaokacho, Osaka Prefecture, Ishiharacho, Osaka Prefecture, Fujishirodai, Suita, Osaka Prefecture, Kotobukicho, Suita, Osaka Prefecture, Nonakakita, Osaka Prefecture, Kohama, Osaka Prefecture, Kaneicho, Osaka Prefecture, Hata, Ikeda, Osaka Prefecture, Ekimae, Ibaraki, Osaka Prefecture, Mai, Hannan, Osaka Prefecture, Yono, Osaka Prefecture, Wanikoen, Hirakata, Osaka Prefecture, Minamishodokorocho, Takatsuki, Osaka Prefecture, Sennaricho, Toyonaka, Osaka Prefecture, Asahimachi, Higashiosaka, Osaka Prefecture, Esebicho, Shijonawate, Osaka Prefecture, Nishinouchicho, Kishiwada, Osaka Prefecture, Umezonocho, Moriguchi, Osaka Prefecture, Hagurazaki, Izumisano, Osaka Prefecture, Higashihagoromo, Takaishi, Osaka Prefecture, Oka, Fujiidera, Osaka Prefecture

효고현: Ogi, Hyogo Prefecture, Shinzaike Minamimachi, Hyogo Prefecture, Misakicho, Hyogo Prefecture, Miyukicho, Hyogo Prefecture, Hiraiso, Hyogo Prefecture, Fujiwaradai Kitamachi, Hyogo Prefecture, Minatojima Nakamachi, Hyogo Prefecture, Hiranocho Shigeta, Hyogo Prefecture, Hirohataku Seimondori, Himeji, Hyogo Prefecture, Shirahamacho, Himeji, Hyogo Prefecture, Mikuninocho Gochaku, Himeji, Hyogo Prefecture, Aboshiku Kaichi Nakamachi, Himeji, Hyogo Prefecture, Shikisai, Himeji, Hyogo Prefecture, Koshomachi, Himeji, Hyogo Prefecture, Shikamaku Hosoe, Himeji, Hyogo Prefecture, Higashinaniwacho, Amagasaki, Hyogo Prefecture, Mukogawacho, Amagasaki, Hyogo Prefecture, Amagasaki, Hyogo Prefecture, Futamicho Higashifutami, Akashi, Hyogo Prefecture, Oji, Akashi, Hyogo Prefecture, Hayashisakicho, Akashi, Hyogo Prefecture, Tsutogawacho, Nishinomiya, Hyogo Prefecture, Koshien Ichibancho, Nishinomiya, Hyogo Prefecture, Uchidecho, Ashiya, Hyogo Prefecture, Takadai, Itami, Hyogo Prefecture, Chuomachi, Toyooka, Hyogo Prefecture, Noguchicho Yoshino, Kakogawa, Hyogo Prefecture, Befucho Nishimachi, Kakogawa, Hyogo Prefecture, Sakaemachi, Takarazuka, Hyogo Prefecture, Araicho Chidori, Takasago, Hyogo Prefecture, Kamo, Kawanishi, Hyogo Prefecture, Kunioka, Hyogo Prefecture, Koshomachi, Himeji, Hyogo Prefecture, Shikamaku Hosoe, Himeji, Hyogo Prefecture, Minamitsukaguchicho, Amagasaki, Hyogo Prefecture, Sumiyoshi Higashimachi, Hyogo Prefecture, Koyochonaka, Hyogo Prefecture, Shirakawadai, Hyogo Prefecture, Nakajimacho, Hyogo Prefecture, Kaminokidori, Hyogo Prefecture, Kitamachi, Hyogo Prefecture, Omachi, Hyogo Prefecture, Kumochicho, Hyogo Prefecture, Akebonocho, Hyogo Prefecture, Najioshinmachi, Nishinomiya, Hyogo Prefecture, Honmachi, Sumoto, Hyogo Prefecture, Asahigaokacho, Ashiya, Hyogo Prefecture, Senzo, Itami, Hyogo Prefecture, Asahi, Aioi, Hyogo Prefecture, Kariya, Ako, Hyogo Prefecture, Gonosecho, Nishiwaki, Hyogo Prefecture, Obayashi, Takarazuka, Hyogo Prefecture, Chuocho, Kawanishi, Hyogo Prefecture, Miwa, Sanda, Hyogo Prefecture, Kaibaracho Kaibara, Tanba, Hyogo Prefecture, Tatsunocho Tominaga, Tatsuno, Hyogo Prefecture, Higashihonjo, Hyogo Prefecture, Ikaruga, Hyogo Prefecture, Hiraokacho Shinzaike, Kakogawa, Hyogo Prefecture, Aioi, Hyogo Prefecture, Jonancho, Toyooka, Hyogo Prefecture, Nakashima, Takasago, Hyogo Prefecture, Kamihonmachi, Ono, Hyogo Prefecture, Hamakoshien, Nishinomiya, Hyogo Prefecture

Nara: Tanbaichicho, Tenri, Nara, Oji, Nara, Hyakurakuen, Nara, Nara, Hyakurakuen, Nara, Nara, Yagicho, Kashihara, Nara, Rokkenmachi, Gose, Nara

와카야마: Hikata, Kainan, Wakayama, Minato, Tanabe, Wakayama, Matsuehigashi, Wakayama, Wakayama, Minato, Wakayama, Wakayama, Kimiidera, Wakayama, Wakayama, Shinjo, Wakayama, Wakayama, Musota, Wakayama, Wakayama, Ichiwaki, Hashimoto, Wakayama, Kitanakajima, Wakayama, Wakayama, 와카야마, Kamikura, Shingu, Wakayama, Kokawa, Kinokawa, Wakayama, Shimotsucho Kuroda, Kainan, Wakayama, Hatsushimachohama, Arida, Wakayama, Gobo, Wakayama

히로시마: Hijiyamahonmachi, Hiroshima, Inokuchi, Hiroshima, Furuichi, Hiroshima, Kabe, Hiroshima, Takeharacho, Takehara, Hiroshima, Miyaoki, Mihara, Hiroshima, Tokaichimachi, Miyoshi, Hiroshima, Yumi, Otake, Hiroshima, Kasugacho, Fukuyama, Hiroshima, Higashisakuramachi, Fukuyama, Hiroshima, Fushihara, Kure, Hiroshima, Ekiyacho Oaza Hojoji, Fukuyama, Hiroshima, Hiroekimae, Kure, Hiroshima, Saijochuo, Higashihiroshima, Hiroshima, Mibu, Hiroshima

Yamaguchi: Hikoshima Sakomachi, Shimonoseki, Yamaguchi, Yamanotahonmachi, Shimonoseki, Yamaguchi, Kotoshibacho, Ube, Yamaguchi, Higashisue, Ube, Yamaguchi, Yamaguchi, Yamaguchi, Emukai, Hagi, Yamaguchi, Kotobukicho, Hofu, Yamaguchi, Otemachi, Kudamatsu, Yamaguchi, Yamatemachi, Iwakuni, Yamaguchi, Ozumachi, Iwakuni, Yamaguchi, Mitsui, Hikari, Yamaguchi, Higashifukawa, Nagato, Yamaguchi, Minamimachi, Yanai, Yamaguchi, Ominecho Higashibun, Mine, Yamaguchi, Miyanomae, Shunan, Yamaguchi, Sue, Sanyoonoda, Yamaguchi, Waki, Yamaguchi, Chofukamenoko, Shimonoseki, Yamaguchi, Toyouracho Oaza Kogushi, Shimonoseki, Yamaguchi

Kagawa: Otecho, Marugame, Kagawa, Kawatsucho, Sakaide, Kagawa, Bunkyocho, Zentsuji, Kagawa, Sakamotocho, Kanonji, Kagawa, (Sonota), Kagawa, Sakaemachi, Kagawa, Fukuokacho, Takamatsu, Kagawa, Muromachi, Sakaide, Kagawa, Kokubunjicho Nii, Takamatsu, Kagawa, Tamuracho, Takamatsu, Kagawa, Tamuracho, Takamatsu, Kagawa, Tsudamachi Tsuda, Sanuki, Kagawa, Takamatsucho, Takamatsu, Kagawa, Takamatsu, Kagawa

Ehime: Tomihisamachi, Matsuyama, Ehime, Nishihabumachi, Matsuyama, Ehime, Asodamachi, Matsuyama, Ehime, Kubotacho, Niihama, Ehime, Hongo, Niihama, Ehime, Nyugawa, Saijo, Ehime, Kamibuncho, Shikokuchuo, Ehime, Mishimamiyagawa, Shikokuchuo, Ehime, Omachi, Saijo, Ehime, Taisanjicho, Matsuyama, Ehime, Kitasayacho, Matsuyama, Ehime, Nagahamacho Konbo, Ozu, Ehime, Kitakuroda, Ehime, Asahimachi, Imabari, Ehime, Tenjinmachi, Uwajima, Ehime, Kitahama, Yawatahama, Ehime, Kuma, Ehime

고치 현: Kera, Kochi, Kochi Prefecture, Ekiminamimachi, Kochi Prefecture, Shimobunko, Susaki, Kochi Prefecture, Nishihama, Aki, Kochi Prefecture, Gudo, Shimanto, Kochi Prefecture, Tarogawa, Kochi Prefecture

후쿠오카 시: Kasumigaoka, Fukuoka, Yoshizuka, Fukuoka, Tenjin, Fukuoka, Ohashi, Fukuoka, Tajiri, Fukuoka, Ishimaru, Fukuoka, Yumeimachi, Omuta, Fukuoka, Shinchimachi, Omuta, Fukuoka, Tsudamachi, Nogata, Fukuoka, Yugeta, Tagawa, Fukuoka, Mitsuhashimachi Imakoga, Yanagawa, Fukuoka, Yoshiki, Buzen, Fukuoka, Gion, Ogori, Fukuoka, Togo, Munakata, Fukuoka, Saifu, Dazaifu, Fukuoka, Urashi, Itoshima, Fukuoka, Takano, Fukuoka, Tomihisacho, Fukuoka, Chiyo, Fukuoka, Nagao, Fukuoka, Hata, Fukuoka, Honmachi, Fukuoka, Shinike, Fukuoka, Ibori, Fukuoka, Nishihonmachi, Fukuoka, Jonanmachi, Kurume, Fukuoka, Kikugaoka, Fukuoka, Tsutsuimachi, Fukuoka, Tanushimarumachi Tanushimaru, Kurume, Fukuoka, Mizumamachi Tamamitsu, Kurume, Fukuoka, Jonanmachi, Kurume, Fukuoka, Nishijin, Fukuoka, Higashimoji, Fukuoka, Otomaru, Fukuoka, Shimosone, Fukuoka, Tono, Fukuoka, Ishimaru, Fukuoka

Saga: Takagimachi, Saga, Saga, Futago, Karatsu, Saga, Shukumachi, Tosu, Saga, Takeocho Oaza Showa, Takeo, Saga, Kanzakimachi Edagari, Kanzaki, Saga, Fukuta, Saga

나가사키: Daitocho, Sasebo, Nagasaki, Fukuishicho, Sasebo, Nagasaki, Mawatarimachi, Isahaya, Nagasaki, Gonouracho Honmurafure, Iki, Nagasaki, Fukuecho, Goto, Nagasaki, Sasebo, Nagasaki, Shindenmachi, Shimabara, Nagasaki, Nishisanjocho, Omura, Nagasaki, Shisacho Uramen, Matsuura, Nagasaki, Izuharamachi Miyadani, Tsushima, Nagasaki, Osetocho Yukinourashimogo, Saikai, Nagasaki, Nodago, Nagasaki, Momozugo, Nagasaki, Nishisanjocho, Omura, Nagasaki, Shisacho Uramen, Matsuura, Nagasaki, Izuharamachi Miyadani, Tsushima, Nagasaki, Tsushima, Nagasaki, Osetocho Yukinourakamigo, Saikai, Nagasaki, Nodago, Nagasaki, Obamacho Kitahonmachi, Unzen, Nagasaki, Inasamachi, Nagasaki, Nagasaki, Kogakuramachi, Nagasaki, Nagasaki, Yagamimachi, Nagasaki, Nagasaki, Kinkaimura Matsumachi, Nagasaki, Nagasaki

구마모토: Matsuejomachi, Yatsushiro, Kumamoto, Teramachi, Hitoyoshi, Kumamoto, Kunaideme, Arao, Kumamoto, Hachimancho, Minamata, Kumamoto, Iwasaki, Tamana, Kumamoto, Waifu, Kikuchi, Kumamoto, Asahimachi, Uto, Kumamoto, Miyazono, Kumamoto, Shiki, Kumamoto, Naka, Yamaga, Kumamoto, Imagamashinmachi, Amakusa, Kumamoto, Matsushimamachi Kyoragi, Kamiamakusa, Kumamoto, Amakusamachi Takahamaminami, Amakusa, Kumamoto, Kodanoura, Kumamoto, Koga Kamimachi, Yatsushiro, Kumamoto, Okukogamachi, Kumamoto, Kuwamizuhonmachi, Kumamoto, Miyajimachi, Yatsushiro, Kumamoto, Nihongi, Kumamoto, Suidocho, Kumamoto, Matsushimamachi Aitsu, Kamiamakusa, Kumamoto, Uchinomaki, Aso, Kumamoto, Hikimizu, Kumamoto, Iwashita, Kumamoto, Kyomachi Honcho, Kumamoto, Nirenoki, Kumamoto

미야자키: Yoshiocho, Miyakonojo, Miyazaki, Onukimachi, Nobeoka, Miyazaki, Ukita, Miyazaki, Miyazaki, Gion, Miyazaki, Miyazaki, Hosono, Kobayashi, Miyazaki, Sadowaracho Shimotajima, Miyazaki, Miyazaki, Tanochoko, Miyazaki, Miyazaki, Kitatakamatsucho, Miyazaki, Miyazaki, Mitai, Miyazaki

가고시마: Shineicho, Kanoya, Kagoshima, Goryoshitacho, Satsumasendai, Kagoshima, Kokubuchuo, Kirishima, Kagoshima, Hashima, Ichikikushikino, Kagoshima, Yamashitacho, Kagoshima, Kagoshima, Taniyamachuo, Kagoshima, Kagoshima, Kamoike, Kagoshima, Kagoshima, Goryoshitacho, Satsumasendai, Kagoshima, Kokubuchuo, Kirishima, Kagoshima, Kiirecho, Kagoshima, Kagoshima, Showamachi, Izumi, Kagoshima, Kasedakawabata, Minamisatsuma, Kagoshima

Shimane: Nishihamasadacho, Matsue, Shimane, Kataniwacho, Hamada, Shimane, Showacho, Masuda, Shimane, Enyacho, Izumo, Shimane, Nagahisacho Nagahisa, Oda, Shimane, Yasugicho, Yasugi, Shimane, Gotsucho, Gotsu, Shimane, Kisukicho Satogata, Unnan, Shimane, Kitagata, Shimane

Ishikawa: Kojimamachi, Nanao, Ishikawa, Sonomachi, Komatsu, Ishikawa, Baba, Hakusan, Ishikawa, Nonoichi, Ishikawa, Shinbohon, Kanazawa, Ishikawa, Daishoji Higashimachi, Kaga, Ishikawa, Asahimachi, Hakui, Ishikawa, Miimachi Sue, Wajima, Ishikawa, Yamashina, Kanazawa, Ishikawa, Jichumachi, Kanazawa, Ishikawa, Kosakamachi, Kanazawa, Ishikawa, Suzu, Ishikawa

Gunma: Kamiokimachi, Maebashi, Gunma, Iidacho, Ota, Gunma, Nishikurauchimachi, Numata, Gunma, Namiemachi, Takasaki, Gunma, Tomioka, Tomioka, Gunma, Haramachi, Gunma, Motosojamachi, Maebashi, Gunma, Nakamachi, Kiryu, Gunma, Nakamachi, Tatebayashi, Gunma, Ozasa, Gunma

사이타마: 사이타마, Miyacho, Kumagaya, Saitama, Kawaguchi, Saitama, Hinodamachi, Chichibu, Saitama, Tokorozawa, Saitama, Tokorozawa, Saitama, Bijogi, Toda, Saitama, Azumacho, Iruma, Saitama, Takakura, Iruma, Saitama, Chuo, Yashio, Saitama, Nakakayama, Hidaka, Saitama, Tokiwa, Saitama, Soka, Saitama, Daimoncho, Saitama, Hinode, Honjo, Saitama, Chuo, Konosu, Saitama, Tenjin, Konosu, Saitama, Koizuka, Kumagaya, Saitama, Kamitoda, Toda, Saitama, Satte, Satte, Saitama, Yorii, Saitama, Sasakubo, Saitama, Senbamachi, Kawagoe, Saitama, Higashikoshigaya, Koshigaya, Saitama, Shibahinotsume, Kawaguchi, Saitama, Godo, Kawaguchi, Saitama, Miyaharacho, Saitama, Mikura, Saitama, Ezura, Kuki, Saitama, Honcho, Kuki, Saitama, Goryocho, Higashimatsuyama, Saitama, Uwanodai, Fukaya, Saitama, Miyashitamachi, Kawagoe, Saitama, Higashitokorozawa, Tokorozawa, Saitama

치바: Samugawacho, Chiba, Chigusadai, Chiba, Chishirodaikita, Chiba, Masago, Chiba, Onomachi, Ichikawa, Chiba, Yawata, Ichikawa, Chiba, Suehiro, Ichikawa, Chiba, Takanedai, Funabashi, Chiba, Innai, Funabashi, Chiba, Hinode, Funabashi, Chiba, Kamegahara, Tateyama, Chiba, Nemoto, Matsudo, Chiba, Miyazaki, Noda, Chiba, Kirigasaku, Noda, Chiba, Karabe, Narita, Chiba, Hanazakicho, Narita, Chiba, Ebara Shinden, Sakura, Chiba, Saginumadai, Narashino, Chiba, Eirakudai, Kashiwa, Chiba, Kobado, Katsuura, Chiba, Kitakokubunjidai, Ichihara, Chiba, Karuizawa, Kamagaya, Chiba, Hanegawa, Katori, Chiba, Yokoshiba, Chiba, Masago, Chiba, Shimoiino, Futtsu, Chiba, Takabana, Inzai, Chiba, Nekozane, Urayasu, Chiba, Soga, Chiba, Hanamigawa, Chiba, Miyanogicho, Chiba, Ojicho, Chiba, Yawata, Ichihara, Chiba, Goichuonishi, Ichihara, Chiba, Tsuiheiji, Ichihara, Chiba, Tawarada, Kimitsu, Chiba, Chuo, Kisarazu, Chiba, Kohokudai, Abiko, Chiba, Shikawatashi, Yotsukaido, Chiba, Tsubaki, Sosa, Chiba, Kamegahara, Tateyama, Chiba, Omuro, Kashiwa, Chiba, Anesaki, Ichihara, Chiba, Uruido, Ichihara, Chiba, Karuizawa, Kamagaya, Chiba

오이타 현: Shiromachi, Hita, Oita Prefecture, Misa, Oita, Oita Prefecture, Yokota, Oita, Oita Prefecture, Nakahetsugi, Oita, Oita Prefecture, Yokose, Oita, Oita Prefecture, Minamikasugamachi, Oita, Oita Prefecture, Kanaikemachi, Oita, Oita Prefecture, Saganoseki, Oita, Oita Prefecture, Chuomachi, Nakatsu, Oita Prefecture, Nagashimamachi, Saeki, Oita Prefecture, Noguchihara, Beppu, Oita Prefecture, Usuki, Usuki, Oita Prefecture, Miyamotomachi, Tsukumi, Oita Prefecture, Miemachi Ichiba, Bungoono, Oita Prefecture, Hayami District, Oita Prefecture

기후: Imazawacho, Gifu, Gifu, Akanabehishino, Gifu, Gifu, Fukumitsuhigashi, Gifu, Gifu, Nishitogawacho, Ogaki, Gifu, Hanaokamachi, Takayama, Gifu, Kasaharacho, Tajimi, Gifu, Takehanacho, Hashima, Gifu, Shinikecho, Minokamo, Gifu, Izumiikenouecho, Toki, Gifu, Soharachuocho, Kakamigahara, Gifu, Imawatari, Kani, Gifu

오카야마: Matsue, Kurashiki, Okayama, Miwa, Kurashiki, Okayama, Horinan, Kurashiki, Okayama, Mobira, Kasaoka, Okayama, Chuo, Soja, Okayama, Maegata, Okayama, Hayashima, Okayama, Kojimashionasu, Kurashiki, Okayama, Tamashima Agasaki, Kurashiki, Okayama, Kojimaogawa, Kurashiki, Okayama, Enami, Okayama, Minamigata, Okayama, Nagaoka, Okayama, Chayamachi Hayaoki, Kurashiki, Okayama, Mabicho Yata, Kurashiki, Okayama, Mizushima Higashichidoricho, Kurashiki, Okayama

Akita: Barajima, Akita, Akita, Hannyamachi, Noshiro, Akita, Asahikawa, Yokote, Akita, Tsuchizakiminatokita, Akita, Akita, Funagawaminato Funagawa, Oga, Akita, Sakurakoji, Yurihonjo, Akita

도쿄: Naitomachi, Shinjuku, Tokyo, Kanda Tsukasamachi, Chiyoda, Tokyo, Hibiyakoen, Chiyoda, Tokyo, Harumi, Chuo, Tokyo, Shinkawa, Chuo, Tokyo, Takanawa, Minato, Tokyo, Daiba, Minato, Tokyo, Shimoochiai, Shinjuku, Tokyo, Minowa, Taito, Tokyo, Ojima, Koto, Tokyo, Kameido, Koto, Tokyo, Tatsumi, Koto, Tokyo, Yutakacho, Shinagawa, Tokyo, Nishigotanda, Shinagawa, Tokyo, Aobadai, Meguro, Tokyo, Kakinokizaka, Meguro, Tokyo, Higashikojiya, Ota, Tokyo, Setagaya, Setagaya, Tokyo, Kamiuma, Setagaya, Tokyo, Kasuya, Setagaya, Tokyo, Udagawacho, Shibuya, Tokyo, Sasazuka, Shibuya, Tokyo, Wakamiya, Nakano, Tokyo, Kugayama, Suginami, Tokyo, Oji, Kita, Tokyo, Minamisenju, Arakawa, Tokyo, Honcho, Itabashi, Tokyo, Yamatocho, Itabashi, Tokyo, Shakujiimachi, Nerima, Tokyo, Nerima, Nerima, Tokyo, Nishiarai, Adachi, Tokyo, Ayase, Adachi, Tokyo, Kamakura, Katsushika, Tokyo, Kameari, Katsushika, Tokyo, Shishibone, Edogawa, Tokyo, Katakuramachi, Hachioji, Tokyo, Tatemachi, Hachioji, Tokyo, Izumicho, Tachikawa, Tokyo, Sekimae, Musashino, Tokyo, Shimorenjaku, Mitaka, Tokyo, Nakamachi, Machida, Tokyo, Nogaya, Machida, Tokyo, Honcho, Koganei, Tokyo, Ogawacho, Kodaira, Tokyo, Ochikawa, Hino, Tokyo, Yaho, Kunitachi, Tokyo, Nakaizumi, Komae, Tokyo, Narahashi, Higashiyamato, Tokyo, Kamikiyoto, Kiyose, Tokyo, Chuocho, Higashikurume, Tokyo, Atago, Tama, Tokyo, Yagisawa, Nishitokyo, Tokyo, Nagaoka, Tokyo, Honkomagome, Bunkyo, Tokyo, Otsuka, Bunkyo, Tokyo, Higashimukojima, Sumida, Tokyo, Yashio, Shinagawa, Tokyo, Himonya, Meguro, Tokyo, Nakamagome, Ota, Tokyo, Minamisenzoku, Ota, Tokyo, Chidori, Ota, Tokyo, Seijo, Setagaya, Tokyo, Chuo, Nakano, Tokyo, Shimoigusa, Suginami, Tokyo, Nishisugamo, Toshima, Tokyo, Kitamachi, Nerima, Tokyo, Mizumotokoen, Katsushika, Tokyo, Haruecho, Edogawa, Tokyo, Minamikasai, Edogawa, Tokyo, Yagicho, Hachioji, Tokyo, Sekimae, Musashino, Tokyo, Miyanishicho, Fuchu, Tokyo, Jindaiji Minamimachi, Chofu, Tokyo, Honcho, Higashimurayama, Tokyo, Tanashicho, Nishitokyo, Tokyo, Shimohoya, Nishitokyo, Tokyo, Higashioume, Oume, Tokyo, Chichijima, Ogasawara, Tokyo

오키나와 현: Mihara, Okinawa, Okinawa, Yogi, Naha, Okinawa, Makishi, Naha, Okinawa, Maezato, Ishigaki, Okinawa, Makiminato, Urasoe, Okinawa, Onaka, Nago, Okinawa, Nishizakicho, Itoman, Okinawa, Yonashirotobaru, Uruma, Okinawa, Hirara, Miyakojima, Okinawa, Yonagusuku, Okinawa, 오키나와 현

Ibaraki: Ishikawa, Mito, Ibaraki, Shimotakatsu, Tsuchiura, Ibaraki, Shiroyama, Kashima, Ibaraki, Kamisu, Ibaraki, Suda, Kamisu, Ibaraki, Shimoono, Koga, Ibaraki, Miyatacho, Hitachi, Ibaraki, Terada, Toride, Ibaraki, Suginami, Ishioka, Ibaraki, Mitsukaido Morishitamachi, Joso, Ibaraki, Nakagocho Kamisakurai, Kitaibaraki, Ibaraki, Ishii, Kasama, Ibaraki, Higashiishikawa, Hitachinaka, Ibaraki, Nonakacho, Hitachiomiya, Ibaraki, Ko, Chikusei, Ibaraki, Edosaki, Inashiki, Ibaraki, Hokota, Hokota, Ibaraki

시즈오카: Kutsunoya, Shizuoka, Hatori, Shizuoka, Tokiwacho, Shizuoka, Mariko, Shizuoka, Mizuho, Shizuoka, Miho, Shizuoka, Okitsunakacho, Shizuoka, Kamoe, Shizuoka, Takaokahigashi, Shizuoka, Aioicho, Shizuoka, Minamitamachi, Mishima, Shizuoka, Tsuta, Fuji, Shizuoka, Shimosaigo, Kakegawa, Shizuoka, Mitsumata, Kakegawa, Shizuoka, Ishiwaki, Susono, Shizuoka, Kibi, Kosai, Shizuoka, Iharacho, Shizuoka, Mikkabicho Mikkabi, Shizuoka, Higashihongo, Shimoda, Shizuoka, Chuocho, Atami, Shizuoka, Chuocho, Shimada, Shizuoka

Fukui: Toyoshima, Fukui, Fukui, Chigusa, Obama, Fukui, Mizuotoshicho, Ono, Fukui, Mizuochicho, Sabae, Fukui, Mikunicho Yamagishi, Sakai, Fukui, Matsuecho, Tsuruga, Fukui, Mizuochicho, Sabae, Fukui, Sadatomocho, Echizen, Fukui, Chuo, Fukui

Tottori: Ezu, Tottori, Tottori, Higashifukubara, Yonago, Tottori, Higashiiwakicho, Kurayoshi, Tottori

니가타: Tarodai, Niigata, Fujimicho, Niigata, Oyama, Niigata, Kamedamidoricho, Niigata, Shirone, Niigata, Jooka, Nagaoka, Niigata, Chuocho, Shibata, Niigata, Honcho, Joetsu, Niigata, Sakaihigashi, Niigata, Seki, Sado, Niigata, Muikamachi, Minamiuonuma, Niigata

Fukushima: Nishisakaemachi, Aizuwakamatsu, Fukushima, Haga, Koriyama, Fukushima, Onahamaohara, Iwaki, Fukushima, Haramachiku Nakamachi, Minamisoma, Fukushima, Hikage, Shirakawa, Fukushima, Shimokobana, Fukushima, Taira, Iwaki, Fukushima, Moriai, Fukushima, Fukushima, Tajima, Fukushima

: 対馬市厳原町/国設対馬酸性雨 (国設対馬酸性雨対馬市厳原町) , 東彼杵郡川棚町/川棚大気測定局 (川棚大気測定局東彼杵郡川棚町) , 山県市/国設伊自良湖酸性雨 (国設伊自良湖酸性雨山県市)

Tokushima: Shinkuracho, Tokushima, Tokushima, Muyacho Tateiwa, Naruto, Tokushima, Kamojimacho Kamojima, Yoshinogawa, Tokushima, Jinryo, Tokushima, Tokushima, Tainohama, Tokushima, Nakagawacho Kuroji, Anan, Tokushima, Wakimachi Oaza Inoshiri, Mima, Tokushima, Ikedacho Machi, Miyoshi, Tokushima, Nishinoji, Tokushima

이시카와 현: Kagatsume, Ishikawa Prefecture, Midoridai, Ishikawa Prefecture

히로시마 현: Numatacho Oaza Tomo, Hiroshima Prefecture, Kamiyacho, Hiroshima Prefecture, Koihonmachi, Hiroshima Prefecture, Akebonocho, Fukuyama, Hiroshima Prefecture

미야기 현: Shimoayashi, Miyagi Prefecture, Shiroishi, Miyagi Prefecture, 미야기 현, Nonodake, Miyagi Prefecture

사이타마 현: Shiroishi, Saitama Prefecture

나가노 현: Shinonoifusetakada, Nagano, Nagano Prefecture, Iwamurada, Saku, Nagano Prefecture, Hokujo, Nagano Prefecture

사가 현: Mitsusemura Mitsuse, Saga, Saga Prefecture, Karatsu, Saga Prefecture, Kitatakumachi Oaza Kosamurai, Taku, Saga Prefecture, Otsubochoko, Imari, Saga Prefecture, Nodomibun, Kashima, Saga Prefecture, Ureshinomachi Oaza Shimojuku, Ureshino, Saga Prefecture

Yamanashi: Marunouchi, Kofu, Yamanashi, Fujimi, Kofu, Yamanashi, Kokubo, Kofu, Yamanashi, Kamiyoshida, Fujiyoshida, Yamanashi, Otsukimachi Hanasaki, Otsuki, Yamanashi, Enzankamishiogo, Koshu, Yamanashi

Mie-ken: Miyanouechō, Owase-shi, Mie-ken, Tenjin, Kameyama-shi, Mie-ken

Ōsaka-fu: Tōenchō, Takatsuki-shi, Ōsaka-fu

Akita-ken: Kanezakaushiro, Ōdate-shi, Akita-ken

Aichi-ken: Higashidaidōchō Yamanouchi, Owariasahi-shi, Aichi-ken, Takemotochō, Toyota-shi, Aichi-ken, Sangenchō, Toyota-shi, Aichi-ken, Kanōchō, Toyota-shi, Aichi-ken, Hōraichō, Toyota-shi, Aichi-ken, Urachō, Tahara-shi, Aichi-ken

지바 현: Takashi, Mobara, Chiba Prefecture

Chiba-ken: Horiage, Tōgane-shi, Chiba-ken, Heiwadai, Nagareyama-shi, Chiba-ken, Takazu, Yachiyo-shi, Chiba-ken, Ōtsugaoka, Kashiwa-shi, Chiba-ken, Iwasakinishi, Ichihara-shi, Chiba-ken, Nagaura Ekimae, Sodegaura-shi, Chiba-ken

Tōkyō-to: Honchō, Fussa-shi, Tōkyō-to, Naitōmachi, Shinjuku-ku, Tōkyō-to

Niigata-ken: Hatano, Sado-shi, Niigata-ken, Gakkōchōdōri 1 Banchō, Niigata-ken, Shineichō, Niigata-ken

Hokkaidō: Komabachō, Hakodate-shi, Hokkaidō, Katsunaichō, Otaru-shi, Hokkaidō, Oiwake, Hokuto-shi, Hokkaidō, Gozensuichō, Muroran-shi, Hokkaidō

Ishikawa-ken: Kagatsume, Ishikawa-ken

Kumamoto-ken: Kawanobori, Arao-shi, Kumamoto-ken, Suidōchō, Kumamoto-ken, Akitsu, Kumamoto-ken, Uekimachi Iwano, Kumamoto-ken

Kanagawa-ken: Miyamotochō, Kanagawa-ken, Okamoto, Kamakura-shi, Kanagawa-ken, Fujisawa, Fujisawa-shi, Kanagawa-ken

Fukuoka-ken: Hiratsune, Iizuka-shi, Fukuoka-ken, Tachibanamachi Tanigawa, Yame-shi, Fukuoka-ken, Hakiikeda, Asakura-shi, Fukuoka-ken, Tanaka, Fukuoka-ken

Ōita-ken: Shōnaichō Kakiharu, Yufu-shi, Ōita-ken, Kunisakimachi Tsurugawa, Kunisaki-shi, Ōita-ken

Hiroshima-ken: Tōkaichimachi, Miyoshi-shi, Hiroshima-ken, Umaki, Hiroshima-ken, Minamimachi, Hiroshima-ken, Misasamachi, Hiroshima-ken, Furuichi, Hiroshima-ken

Yamaguchi-ken: Kisandōri, Shūnan-shi, Yamaguchi-ken, Mōrichō, Shūnan-shi, Yamaguchi-ken

Miyagi-ken: Nakayama, Miyagi-ken, Kimachidōri, Miyagi-ken, Iwakiri, Miyagi-ken, Arai, Miyagi-ken, Shimizukōji, Miyagi-ken, Kōriyama, Miyagi-ken, Yamadakitamaechō, Miyagi-ken, Chōmeigaoka, Miyagi-ken, Nanakita, Miyagi-ken, Hebita, Ishinomaki-shi, Miyagi-ken, Kozuka, Miyagi-ken, Chūō, Iwanuma-shi, Miyagi-ken, Tsukidatefujiki, Kurihara-shi, Miyagi-ken

Toyama-ken: Yasunoyachō, Toyama-shi, Toyama-ken

토야마 현: Kubo, Himi, Toyama Prefecture, Izumicho, Oyabe, Toyama Prefecture

Hyōgo-ken: Shikatachō Shikatamachi, Kakogawa-shi, Hyōgo-ken, Minamigoyō, Hyōgo-ken

Miyazaki-ken: Ukita, Miyazaki-shi, Miyazaki-ken

아오모리 현: Minmayautetsuyama, Aomori Prefecture

Shimane-ken: Takatsuchō, Masuda-shi, Shimane-ken

쿠마모토 현: Kuwamizuhonmachi, Kumamoto Prefecture, Nakashimamachi, Kumamoto Prefecture, Jonanmachitaka, Kumamoto Prefecture

미야자키 현: Murasho, Miyazaki Prefecture, Todaka, Nichinan, Miyazaki Prefecture

Yamagata-ken: Nishikimachi, Tsuruoka-shi, Yamagata-ken

Fukushima-ken: Daishin, Kōriyama-shi, Fukushima-ken

Shizuoka-ken: Kōri, Fujieda-shi, Shizuoka-ken

시즈오카 현: Izunokuni, Shizuoka Prefecture

Ibaraki-ken: Shimotsumaotsu, Shimotsuma-shi, Ibaraki-ken

군마 현: Haramachi, Gunma Prefecture

Nara-ken: Ōdono, Sakurai-shi, Nara-ken, Yamasakichō, Ikoma-shi, Nara-ken

Tottori-ken: Nishimachi, Tottori-shi, Tottori-ken, Seidōchō, Sakaiminato-shi, Tottori-ken

Okayama-ken: Yamakita, Tsuyama-shi, Okayama-ken

오카야마 현: Nishigata, Niimi, Okayama Prefecture

Kagawa-ken: Fuchizaki, Kagawa-ken
홍콩
Central/Western, Eastern, Kwai Chung, Kwun Tong, Sha Tin, Sham Shui Po, Tai Po, Tap Mun, Tsuen Wan, Tung Chung, Yuen Long, Causeway Bay, Central, Mong Kok, Tuen Mun,
몽골리아

Ulaanbaatar: Baruun 4 Zam, M.N.B., Misheel Expo, Nisekh, Tolgoit, Amgalan, Bayankhoshuu, Bukhiin Urguu, 100 Ail, Mongol Gazar, Urgakh Naran
말레이시아

Johor: Kota Tinggi, Johor, Larkin Lama, Johor, Muar, Johor, Pasir Gudang, Johor

Kedah: Alor Setar, Kedah, Bakar Arang, Sg. Petani, Kedah, Langkawi, Kedah

Kelantan: SMK Tanjung Chat, Kota Bharu, Kelantan, Tanah Merah, Kelantan

Melaka: Bandaraya Melaka, Melaka, Bukit Rambai, Melaka

Negeri Sembilan: Nilai, Negeri Sembilan, Port Dickson, Negeri Sembilan, Seremban, Negeri Sembilan

Pahang: Balok Baru, Kuantan, Pahang, Indera Mahkota, Kuantan, Pahang, Jerantut, Pahang

Perak: Jalan Tasek, Ipoh, Perak, Kg. Air Putih, Taiping, Perak, S K Jalan Pegoh, Ipoh, Perak, Seri Manjung, Perak, Tanjung Malim, Perak

Perlis: Kangar, Perlis

Penang: Perai, Pulau Pinang, Seberang Jaya 2, Perai, Pulau Pinang, USM, Pulau Pinang

Sabah: Keningau, Sabah, Kota Kinabalu, Sabah, Sandakan, Sabah, Tawau, Sabah, Labuan, Wilayah Persekutuan

Sarawak: Bintulu, Sarawak, ILP Miri, Sarawak, Kapit, Sarawak, Kuching, Sarawak, Limbang, Sarawak, Miri, Sarawak, Samarahan, Sarawak, Sarikei, Sarawak, Sibu, Sarawak, Sri Aman, Sarawak

Selangor: Banting, Selangor, Kuala Selangor, Selangor, Pelabuhan Kelang, Selangor, Petaling Jaya, Selangor, Shah Alam, Selangor

Terengganu: Kemaman, Terengganu, Kuala Terengganu, Terengganu, Paka, Terengganu

Federal Territory of Kuala Lumpur: Batu Muda,Kuala Lumpur, Wilayah Persekutuan, Cheras,Kuala Lumpur, Wilayah Persekutuan

Federal Territory of Putrajaya: Putrajaya, Wilayah Persekutuan

*: , Perai, ,
이란
Tehran Aghdasyeh, Tehran Darous, Tehran Fath, Tehran Golbarg, Tehran Mahalati, Tehran Masoudiyeh, Tehran Pirozi, Tehran Poonak, Tehran Region 10, Tehran Region 11, Tehran Region 16, Tehran Region 19, Tehran Region 2, Tehran Region 4, Tehran Rose park, Tehran Setad, Tehran Shad abad, Tehran Shahre Rey, Tehran Sharif University, Tehran Tarbiyat Modares University, Tehran Region 21
러시아
Mobile8, Moscow, Spirid, Moscow, Shabol, Moscow, Cheremushki, Moscow, Marin, Moscow, Veshnyaki, Moscow, Kosino, Moscow, Kojuhovo, Moscow, Ostankino, Moscow, Dolgoprud, Moscow, Mgu, Moscow, Zelen_11, Moscow, Proletarskiy, Moscow, Guryanova, Moscow, Troitsk, Moscow, Melitopolskaya, Moscow, Glebovskaya, Moscow, Narod_op, Moscow, Novokosino, Moscow
아랍에미리트 연합
Khadija Primary School, Abu Dhabi City, Islamic Institute, Al Ain, Salahudeen Alayubi Street, Al Ain, Al Tawia, Al Ain, Zakher, Al Ain, Al Qua’a, Bain Al Jessrain, Saad Bin Obadah Primary School, Baniyas, Municipality Branch office, Bida Zayed, From Tariff to Abu Al Abiad, E11 Road, Hamdan Street, Abu Dhabi City, Al Muttahidia Girl School, Gayathi, Habshan South, Ruwais, School, Sweihan, Kalifah High School, Abu Dhabi City, Khalifa City A, Mo'ta Girl School, Liwa Oasis, Al Mafraq, Station, Mussafah, Deira Union Square, Jebel Ali Free Zone, Mushrif Park, Zabeel Park, Emirates Hills, Dubai Airport, Hatta, Shk. Mohd. Bin Zayed Road
터키

Adana Province: Adana (Dogankent), Adana (Meteoroloji), Adana (Valilik), Adana (Catalan)

Antalya Province: Antalya

Burdur Province: Burdur

Hatay Province: Hatay1, Hatay2 (Iskenderun)

Isparta Province: Isparta

Mersin Province: Icel

Kahramanmaras: Kahramanmaras, Kahramanmaras (Elbistan)

Osmaniye Province: Osmaniye

Ağrı Province: Agri

Ardahan Province: Ardahan

Bingol: Bingol

Bitlis Province: Bitlis

Elazig Province: Elazig

Erzincan Province: Erzincan

Erzurum: Erzurum, Palandoken, Tashan, Aziziye, Pasinler

Hakkâri Province: Hakkari

Iğdır Province: Igdir

Kars Province: Kars

Malatya Province: Malatya

Mus: Mus

Tunceli Province: Tunceli

Van Province: Van

Afyonkarahisar Province: Afyon

Aydın Province: Aydin

Denizli Province: Denizli1, Denizli2

Izmir: Izmir (Alsancak), Izmir (Bayrakli), Izmir (Bornova), Izmir (Cigli), Izmir (Gaziemir), Izmir (Guzelyali), Izmir (Karsiyaka), Izmir (Sirinyer)

Kutahya: Kutahya

Manisa Province: Manisa, Manisa (Soma)

Mugla: Mugla1, Mugla2 (Yatagan)

Usak: Usak

Adıyaman Province: Adiyaman

Batman Province: Batman

Diyarbakır Province: Diyarbakir

가지안테프: 가지안테프

Kilis Province: Kilis

Mardin Province: Mardin

Şanlıurfa Province: Sanliurfa

Siirt: Siirt

Şırnak Province: Sirnak

Aksaray Province: Aksaray

Ankara Province: Ankara (Bahcelievler), Ankara (Cebeci), Ankara (Demetevler), Ankara (Dikmen), Ankara (Kayas), Ankara (Kecioren), Ankara (Sihhiye), Ankara (Sincan)

Cankiri: Cankiri

Eskisehir: Eskisehir

Karaman Province: Karaman

Kayseri Province: Kayseri1 (Osb), Kayseri2 (Melikgazi), Kayseri3 (Hurriyet)

Kırıkkale Province: Kirikkale

Kırşehir Province: Kirsehir

Konya Province: Konya (Meram), Konya (Selcuklu)

Nevsehir: Nevsehir

Nigde: Nigde

Sivas Province: Sivas

Yozgat Province: Yozgat

Amasya Province: Amasya

Artvin Province: Artvin

Bartın Province: Bartin

Bayburt Province: Bayburt

Bolu Province: Bolu

Çorum Province: Corum

Duzce: Duzce

Giresun Province: Giresun

Gumushane: Gumushane

Karabuk: Karabuk

: KarabÜk Kardemir 1 , KarabÜk Kardemir 2 , Mevlana (Belediye) , Sivas 2, Inceburun , Sivas 3, 1, TCDD, Dilovasi , Dilovasi , Aralik, Ardesen, Hopa, Trafik , Uzungol

Kastamonu Province: Kastamonu

Ordu Province: Ordu

Rize Province: Rize

Samsun Province: Samsun1, Samsun2 (Tekkekoy)

Sinop Province: Sinop

Tokat Province: Tokat

Trabzon Province: Trabzon (Valilik), Trabzon (Meydan)

Zonguldak: Zonguldak, Zonguldak Karadeniz Eregli

Balıkesir Province: Balikesir

Bilecik Province: Bilecik

Bursa Province: 부르사

Çanakkale Province: Canakkale, Canakkale Biga Icdas

Edirne Province: Edirne

Istanbul Province: Istanbul (Aksaray), Istanbul (Alibeykoy), Istanbul (Besiktas), Istanbul (Esenler), Istanbul (Kadikoy), Istanbul (Kartal), Istanbul (Sariyer), Istanbul (Umraniye), Istanbul (Uskudar), Istanbul (Yenibosna), Istanbul (Kagithane)

Kırklareli Province: Kirklareli

Kocaeli Province: Kocaeli, Kocaeli (Dilovasi), Kocaeli (Osb)

Sakarya Province: Sakarya

Tekirdag: Tekirdag

Yalova Province: Yalova

코니아: Selçuklu (Belediye), Karatay (Belediye)

Amasya: Merzifon, Sehzade

Çorum: OSB, Mimar Sinan, Bahabey, Boyabat, Suluova

Giresun: Giresun 2, Giresun Gemilercekegi

Ordu: Ordu 1, Ordu 2, Ordu Fatsa, Ordu Unye, Ordu Stadyum, Ordu Karsiyaka

Samsun: Atakum, Bafra, Canik, Yuzuncuyil, Ilkadim Hastane

Tokat: Erbaa, Turhal, Meydan

앙카라: Seyyar 1, Seyyar 2, Seyyar 3, Seyyar 4

Balıkesir: Balikesir Bandirma

Bilecik: Bilecik Bozoyuk

부르사: Bursa Beyazit Cad., Bursa Inegol, Bursa Kestel, Bursa Uludag Univ.

Çanakkale: Canakkale Can, Canakkale Lapseki

Edirne: Edirne Karaagac, Edirne Kesan

İstanbul: Istanbul Basaksehir, Istanbul Esenyurt, Istanbul Kagithane, Istanbul Kandilli, Istanbul Mecidiyekoy, Istanbul Silivri, Istanbul Sile, Istanbul Sirinevler, Istanbul Umraniye, Istanbul Uskudar, Catladikapi, Selimiye

Kırklareli: Kirklareli Limankoy, Kirklareli Luleburgaz

Kocaeli: Kocaeli Alikahya, Kocaeli Golcuk, Kocaeli Izmit, Kocaeli Kandira, Kocaeli Korfez, Kocaeli Yenikoy, Kocaeli Dilovasi-IMES OSB 1, Kocaeli Dilovasi-IMES OSB 2

Sakarya: Sakarya Merkez, Sakarya Ozanlar

Tekirdağ: Tekirdag Cerkezkoy, Tekirdag Merkez

Yalova: Yalova Altinova, Yalova Armutlu

Karabük: Kardemir 1, Kardemir 2

Denizli: Bayramyeri, Merkezefendi

Hatay: Antakya

Kars: Istasyon Mah.

Muğla: Musluhittin

Sivas: Sivas Meteoroloji, Sivas Istasyonkavsagi, Sivas Basogretmen

Erzincan: Trafik

Trabzon: Besirli, Akcaabat, Fatih

Ağrı: Patnos, Dogubeyazit

Çankırı: Seyyar Mobil
브루나이
Temburong, Brunei Muara, Kuala Belait, Pekan Tutong
필리핀
Las Pinas, Makati, Malabon, Mandaluyong, Manila Center, Muntinlupa, Navotas, North Caloocan, Parañaque, Pateros, Taguig, Marikina, Pasay, City Hall, Koronadal City, Pedro Acharon Sports Complex, General Santos City, city environment office, Butuan, Puerto Princesa, Palawan, Palao, Iligan city, Hardin ng Pag-asa, Mandaluyong City, Calinan National High School, Davao City, Mariano Marcos State University, Ilocos Norte, Batac
인도네시아
메단, Pekanbaru, Jambi, 팔렘방, Pontianak, Banjarbaru, Samarinda, 자카르타, Palangka Raya, Cibeureum, Batam, Indrapuri, Sampit , Buntok , Muarateweh , Jakarta Central (US Consulate), Jakarta South (US Consulate)
BANGLADESH
Dhaka US Consulate
NEPAL
Pulchowk, Kathmandu, Ratnapark, Kathmandu, Dhulikhel, Kavre, Lumbini, Chitwan
이스라엘

North District: Kfar Masaryk, North, Jezreel Valley, Afula, Incline, Sharon - Carmel

Haifa District: Mansion, from Haifa, N.. Shanan, from Haifa, Independence of Haifa, Haifa and its surroundings, From Haifa, kg. Bialek, Jack. Binyamin, Haifa and Iscariot, Jack. Tivon, from Haifa, P.. Hanna, Sharon - Carmel, Barkai, Sharon - Carmel, KKL, Haifa and the Krayot, Hadera, Sharon - Carmel, Hephzibah, Sharon - Carmel, A.a.fhm, Sharon - Carmel, Portable Haifa, D.aco - K.motzkin, Haifa, Mobile Station 5, Mobile Station 6

Center District: Ra'anana, Sharon - Carmel, Freedom - 2, Sharon - Carmel, Holon, Gush Dan, Rishon Lezion, Gush Dan, Pen, Southern Coastal Plain, Mobile stations, portable 1, Mobile 2 mobile stations, Intelligence, Interior Lowlands, Route 4 -holon East, Gush Dan, Route 4-dropped, Gush Dan, Savyonim 461, Gush Dan, Route 461 Hemed, Gush Dan, Highway 40 Sirkin, Gush Dan, Route 40 purple, Gush Dan

Carmel: Hadassah - 2, Sharon - Carmel, Route 6-Yokneam, Sharon - Carmel, Route 6-Kiryat factory, Sharon - Carmel, Route 6-Ibtin, Sharon - Carmel

Tel Aviv District: Highway 4, Gush Dan, Urban D, Gush Dan, Antokolski Gush Dan, Through the D'', Gush Dan, Dan, White Hand, Hint, Gush Dan, Dan, Japheth Jaffa, Route 4 -br Ilan, Gush Dan, Kfar Masaryk 2, Mobile stations 4

מחוז תל אביב: CBS Tel Aviv, Gush Dan

Jerusalem District: Bar Ilan University - the'' UN, Jerusalem, Kron sputum, Jerusalem, Jerusalem, Efrat - the UN, Small portable, mobile stations, Portable Jerusalem Central Bus Station in Jerusalem, CBS Jerusalem, Jerusalem, Road 9, Jerusalem, Highway 1-K.iarim, Jerusalem, Jerusalem 16, Highway 38 railroad grade, Jerusalem, Route 1 outlet, Jerusalem

South District: Ashdod - Association, Southern Coastal Plain, Ort, Southern Coastal Plain, Ashkelon, southern coastal plain, Nir Israel, Southern Coastal Plain, Jack. Gvaram, Southern Coastal Plain, Jack. Malachi, southern coastal plain, Sde Yoav, Southern Coastal Plain, Sderot, the southern coastal plain, Be'er Sheva, northern Negev, Wipe Eastern, Northern Negev, Tu District, southern coastal plain, South Ashkelon, southern coastal plain, Route 35-Kiryat Gat, Southern Coastal Plain, Diamond, The Coastal Plain

: Mobile Ashdod, Southern Coastal Plain (ישראל,נייד אשדוד, מישור החוף הדרומי) , 4 -rashon road marking, Dan (ישראל,כביש4 –ראשון לציון, גוש דן) , Route 4 - Champion Field, Gush Dan (ישראל,כביש 4 - אלוף שדה, גוש דן) , 1 Neve Ilan, Jerusalem, Dalia, The Coastal Plain (ישראל,דליה, מישור החוף הדרומי) , Railway mobile station (ישראל,תחנה ניידת רכבת, תחנות ניידות)

Judea and Samaria District: Judea, Gush Etzion

*: , Pardes Hanna-Karkur, , ,
인도

첸나이: Alandur, Chennai, Chennai US Consulate, IIT, Chennai, Manali, Chennai

벵갈루루: Peenya, Bangalore, BTM, Bangalore, BWSSB, Bangalore, City Railway Station, Bangalore, SaneguravaHalli, Bangalore

Uttar Pradesh: Central School, Lucknow, Lalbagh, Lucknow, Sanjay Palace, Agra, Nehru Nagar, Kanpur, Lalbagh, West Lucknow, Lucknow, Talkatora, Lucknow, Ardhali Bazar, Varanasi

Haryana: Sector16A Faridabad, Faridaba

뉴 델리: Shadipur, Delhi, IHBAS, Delhi, Dwarka, Delhi, Anand Vihar, Delhi, Mandir Marg, Delhi, R.K. Puram, Delhi, Punjabi Bagh, Delhi, IGI Airport, Delhi, Civil Lines, Delhi, ITO, Delhi, DTU, Delhi, Siri Fort, Delhi

푸네: Pashan, Pune, Shivajinagar, Pune, Lohegaon, Pune, Alandi, Pune, Katraj, Pune, Hadapsar, Pune, Bhosari, Pune, Nigdi, Pune, Manjri, Pune, Bhumkar Chowk, Pune, Karve Road Pune, Pune

Maharashtra: Mumbai US Consulate, NMMC Airoli, Mumbai, Chandrapur, Chandrapur, Solapur, Solapur

West Bengal: Kolkata US Consulate, Howrah, Howrah

Telangana: Hyderabad US Consulate

델리: New Delhi US Embassy

: Sector16A Faridabad, Faridabad, Sanathnagar, Hyderabad, Collectorate Jodhpur, Jodhpur, VK Industrial Area Jaipur, Jaipur, Zoo Park, Bahadurpura West, Hyderabad, Bandra, Mumbai, Sector 6 Panchkula, Panchkula, Muzaffarpur Collectorate, Muzaffarpur, Haldia, Haldia, Collectorate Gaya, Gaya, Vikas Sadan Gurgaon, Gurgaon, MD University, Rohtak, Rohtak, Opp. GPO Civil Lines-Nagpur MPCB, Nagpur, GVMC Ram Nagar-APPCB, Visakhapatnam, Victoria, Kolkata, Tirumala-APPCB, Tirupati, Civil Lines, Nagpur, KTHM College, Nashik, Pimpleshwar Mandir, Dombivali, Thane, IDA Pashamylaram, Hyderabad, Rabindra Bharati University, Kolkata, More Chowk, Waluj, Aurangabad, MIDC Khutala, Chandrapur, Sidhu Kanhu Indoor Stadium, Durgapur

Gujarat: Maninagar, Ahmedabad

Bihar: IGSC Planetarium Complex, Patna
노르웨이

Hordaland: Danmarksplass, Bergen, Norway, Radhuset, Bergen, Norway

Buskerud: Bangelokka, Drammen, Norway, Nedre Storgate, Drammen, Norway

Telemark: Sverresgate, Grenland, Norway, Oyekast, Grenland, Norway, Lensmannsdalen, Grenland, Norway

Vest-Agder: Stener Heyerdahl, Kristiansand, Norway, Gartnerlokka, Kristiansand, Norway

Oppland: Bankplassen, Lillehammer, Norway, Lillehammer barnehage, Lillehammer, Norway, Minnesundvegen Gjovik, Gjovik, Norway

Rana: Moheia, Mo i Rana, Norway

Rogaland: Valand, Stavanger, Norway, Kannik, Stavanger, Norway

Troms: Hansjordnesbukta, Tromso, Norway, Tverrforbindelsen, Tromso, Norway

Sor-Trondelag: Bakke kirke, Trondheim, Norway, Elgseter, Trondheim, Norway, Heimdalsmyra, Trondheim, Norway, Torvet, Trondheim, Norway

Møre og Romsdal: Grimmerhaugen, Alesund, Norway, Posthuskrysset, Alesund, Norway

오슬로: Alnabru, Oslo, Norway, Bygdoy Alle, Oslo, Norway, Hjortnes, Oslo, Norway, Kirkeveien, Oslo, Norway, Manglerud, Oslo, Norway, Skoyen, Oslo, Norway, Sofienbergparken, Oslo, Norway, Akebergveien, Oslo, Norway, Rv 4, Aker sykehus, Oslo, Norway, Smestad, Oslo, Norway, Breivoll malestasjon, Oslo, Norway

Akershus: E-16 Sandvika Nord, Barum, Norway, Eilif Dues Vei, Barum, Norway

Hedmark: Vangsveien Hamar, Hamar, Norway

Finnmark: Fuglenes, Hammerfest, Norway

: E6-Tiller, Trondheim, Norway

Østfold: Nygaardsgata, Fredrikstad, Norway
네덜란드

North Holland: Hemkade, Amsterdam, Spaarnwoude, Amsterdam, Vondelpark, Amsterdam, Westerpark, Amsterdam, Zaandam, Amsterdam, A10-west, Amsterdam, Einsteinweg, Amsterdam, Hoogtij, Amsterdam, Jan van Galenstraat, Amsterdam, Stadhouderskade, Amsterdam, Van Diemenstraat, Amsterdam, Medemblikkerweg, Wieringerwerf, Amsterdamsevaart, Haarlem, PNH De Rijp, Jagerspad, Laren, PNH Badhoevedorp, West, PNH Beverwijk, Wagenschotpad, Zaandam, Johannes Geradtsweg, Hilversum, PNH Hoofddorp, PNH Hemkade, PNH IJmuiden, PNH Wijk aan Zee, PNH Oude Meer, PNH Staalstraat, PNH Reijndersweg

Vredepeel: Vredeweg, Vredepeel

Limburg: Opfergeltstraat, Wijnandsrade, Jamboreepad, Heerlen, Looierstraat, Heerlen, Hoogheide, d Maas, Horst a, Hoge Fronten, Maastricht, A2 Nassaulaan, Maastricht, Asterstraat, Geleen, A2 Kasteel Hillenraadweg, Maastricht

North Brabant: Biestsestraat, Biest Houtakker, Vennekenstraat, Huijbergen, Bastenakenstraat, Breda, Europalaan, Veldhoven, Genovevalaan, Eindhoven, Noordbrabantlaan, Eindhoven, Tilburgseweg, Breda, Blaarpeelweg, De Rips, Klotterpeellaan, De Rips, Zwingelspaansedijk, Fijnaart, Klundert, Brabant, Zevenbergen, Brabant

Zeeland: Stelleweg, Philippine, Coudorp, Nieuwdorp

South Holland: Groeneweg, Westmaas, Vogelaarsdreef, De Zilk, Rebecquestraat, Den Haag, Schiedamsevest, Rotterdam, Bamendaweg, Dordrecht, Bleriotlaan, Den Haag, Floreslaan, Vlaardingen, Amsterdamse Veerkade, Den Haag, Willem de Zwijgerlaan, Leiden, Bentinckplein, Rotterdam, Leemkuil, Hoogvliet, Zwartewaalstraat, Rotterdam Zuid, Alphons Arienstraat, Schiedam, Kwartellaan, Maassluis, Spoortunnel, Botlek, Pleinweg, Rotterdam Zuid, Hogeweg, Ridderkerk, Oost Sidelinge A13, Rotterdam, Statenweg, Rotterdam Noord , Soetemanweg, Pernis, Berghaven, Hoek v. Holland

Flevoland: Hoekwantweg, Biddinghuizen, Kuilweg, Biddinghuizen

Zegveld: Oude Meije, Zegveld

Utrecht: Wielsekade, Cabauw, Griftpark, Utrecht, de Jongweg, Utrecht, Erzeijstraat, Utrecht, Snelweg, Breukelen

Gelderland: Lintveldseweg, Eibergen, Riemterdijk, Wekerom, De Ruyterstraat, Nijmegen, Graafseweg, Nijmegen

Overijssel: Luttenbergerweg, Hellendoorn, De Veenen, Barsbeek, Winkelshorst, Enschede

Friesland: Trophornsterweg, Balk, Hooge Zuidwal, Kollumerwaard

Drenthe: Noorderdiep, Valthermond

Groningen: Nijensteinheerd, Groningen, Europaweg, Groningen

Noord-Brabant: Station Moerdijk, Brabant, Station Woensdrecht, Brabant, Station Ossendrecht, Brabant, Julianastraat, Moerdijk

Noord-Holland: Schipholweg, Haarlem, Staalstraat, Velsen

Zuid-Holland: Ruigenhil, Alblasserdam, Pleinweg, Rotterdam, Vaillantlaan, Den Haag, Strijensas Buitendijk

*: Zaandam, ,
스위스

Canton of Zurich: Lageren, Zurich Kaserne, Dubendorf Empa, Zürich Rosengartenstrasse, Zürich Stampfenbachstrasse, Wald Höhenklinik, Zürich Schimmelstrasse, Wettswil Filderen, Winterthur Obertor, Opfikon Balsberg, Zürich Heubeeribüel

St. Gallen: St.Gallen Stuelegg, St.Gallen Rorschacher Strasse, St.Gallen Blumenbergplatz, Rapperswil-Jona Tüchelweier, Altstätten Rorschacherstrasse

Grisons: CHK, Davos Seehornwald, CHI

Thurgau: Weerswilen Weerstein, Tanikon, Frauenfeld Bahnhofstrasse, Arbon Bahnhofstrasse

Canton of Bern: Bern Bollwerk

Vaud: Lausanne Cesar Roux, Payerne

Ticino: Lugano Universita, Magadino Cadenazzo

Basel-Landschaft: Basel Binningen

Canton of Solothurn: Harkingen A1

Valais: Sion Aeroport A9, Jungfraujoch

Canton of Neuchâtel: Chaumont

Canton of Schwyz: Rigi Seebodenalp

Vaduz: Vaduz Austrasse, Vaduz Landesbibliothek

Canton of Schaffhausen: Neuhausen am Rhf. Galgenbuck

Canton of Glarus: Glarus Feuerwehrstützpunkt

Zürich: Zürich Schwamendingen, Zurich Rosengartenstrasse, Zurich Stampfenbachstrasse, Zurich Schimmelstrasse, Winterthur Veltheim, Zurich Heubeeribuel, Wald Hohenklinik

Sankt Gallen: Flums ARA

: Maienfeld A13 , Weinfelden Berufsbildungszentrum , Appenzell Feuerschau , Glarus Feuerwehrstutzpunkt

Baden-Württemberg: Konstanz Wallgutstrasse

*: ,
체코

Hlavní město Praha: Pha4-Branik, Prague, Pha8-Karlin, Prague, Pha8-Kobylisy, Prague, Pha2-Legerova, Prague, Pha4-Libus, Prague, Pha10-Prumyslova, Prague, Pha1-nam. Republiky, Prague, Pha2-Riegrovy sady, Prague, Pha5-Smichov, Prague, Pha5-Stodulky, Prague, Pha6-Suchdol, Prague, Pha10-Vrsovice, Prague, Pha9-Vysocany, Prague, Pha6-Veleslavin, Prague

South Moravian Region: Brno-Arboretum, Jihomoravsky, Brno-Lany, Jihomoravsky, Brno-Svatoplukova, Jihomoravsky, Brno-Vystaviste, Jihomoravsky, Brno-Zvonarka, Jihomoravsky, Brno-stred, Jihomoravsky, Brno-Uvoz, Jihomoravsky, Brno-Turany, Jihomoravsky, Kucharovice, Jihomoravsky, Mikulov-Sedlec, Jihomoravsky, Znojmo, Jihomoravsky, Brno - Detska nemocnice, Jihomoravsky, Brno-Masna, Jihomoravsky, Hodonin, Jihomoravsky, Brno-Lisen, Jihomoravsky, Sivice, Jihomoravsky, Mokra, Jihomoravsky

South Bohemian Region: Ceske Budejovice, Jihocesky, Churanov, Jihocesky, Hojna Voda, Jihocesky, Kocelovice, Jihocesky, Prachatice, Jihocesky, Tabor, Jihocesky

Pardubice Region: Moravska Trebova, Pardubicky, Pardubice-Rosice, Pardubicky, Pardubice Dukla, Pardubicky, Svratouch, Pardubicky, Moravska Trebova - Piaristicka., Pardubicky

Hradec Králové Region: Hradec Kralove-Brnen, Kralovehradecky, Hr.Kral.-observator, Kralovehradecky, Krkonose-Rychory, Kralovehradecky, Trutnov-Mladeznicka, Kralovehradecky, Polom, Kralovehradecky, Trutnov - Tkalcovska, Kralovehradecky

Vysočina Region: Jihlava, Vysocina, Kostelni Myslova, Vysocina, Kosetice, Vysocina, Trebic, Vysocina

Karlovy Vary Region: Cheb, Karlovarsky, Karlovy Vary, Karlovarsky, Prebuz, Karlovarsky, Sokolov, Karlovarsky

Liberec Region: Ceska Lipa, Liberecky, Frydlant-Udoli, Liberecky, Jablonec-mesto, Liberecky, Liberec-mesto, Liberecky, Sous, Liberecky, Frydlant, Liberecky, Liberec Rochlice, Liberecky

Olomouc Region: Jesenik, Olomoucky, Olomouc-Hejcin, Olomoucky, Prerov, Olomoucky, Prostejov, Olomoucky, Olomouc-Smeralova, Olomoucky, Belotin, Olomoucky

Plzeň Region: Kamenny Ujezd, Plzensky, Plzen-Slovany, Plzensky, Plzen-Bory, Plzensky, Plzen-stred, Plzensky, Plzen-Lochotin, Plzensky, Plzen-Skvrnany, Plzensky, Plzen-Doubravka, Plzensky, Plzen - mobil 20.03.2013 Plzen - Lititce, Plzensky, Primda, Plzensky

Central Bohemian Region: Beroun, Stredocesky, Kladno-stred mesta, Stredocesky, Kladno-Svermov, Stredocesky, Mlada Boleslav, Stredocesky, Ondrejov, Stredocesky, Pribram, Stredocesky, Veltrusy, Stredocesky, Tobolka-Certovy schody, Stredocesky, Rozďalovice-Ruska, Stredocesky

Moravian-Silesian Region: Bily Kriz, Moravskoslezsky, Cervena, Moravskoslezsky, Cesky Tesin, Moravskoslezsky, Frydek-Mistek, Moravskoslezsky, Havirov, Moravskoslezsky, Karvina, Moravskoslezsky, Ostrava-Ceskobratrsk, Moravskoslezsky, Ostrava-Fifejdy, Moravskoslezsky, Ostrava-Marianske Ho, Moravskoslezsky, CHMU, Ostrava-Poruba, Moravskoslezsky, Ostrava-Privoz, Moravskoslezsky, Ostrava-Radvanice ZU, Moravskoslezsky, Orlova, Moravskoslezsky, Opava-Katerinky, Moravskoslezsky, Ostrava-Zabreh, Moravskoslezsky, Studenka, Moravskoslezsky, Trinec-Kanada, Moravskoslezsky, Trinec-Kosmos, Moravskoslezsky, Vernovice, Moravskoslezsky, Ostrava Radvanice OZO, Moravskoslezsky, Horni Lomna, Moravskoslezsky, Karvina-ZU, Moravskoslezsky, Odry, Moravskoslezsky, Ostrava-Poruba, DD, Moravskoslezsky, Rymarov, Moravskoslezsky, Bilovec, Moravskoslezsky, Bohumin, Moravskoslezsky, Vitkov, Moravskoslezsky

Ústí nad Labem Region: Chomutov, Ustecky, Decin, Ustecky, Krupka, Ustecky, Lom, Ustecky, Litomerice, Ustecky, Medenec, Ustecky, Most, Ustecky, Rudolice v Horach, Ustecky, Sneznik, Ustecky, Teplice, Ustecky, Tusimice, Ustecky, Usti n.L.-Vseboricka, Ustecky, Usti n.L.-Kockov, Ustecky, Usti n.L.-mesto, Ustecky, Doksany, Ustecky

Zlín Region: Stitna n.Vlari, Zlinsky, Uherske Hradiste, Zlinsky, Zlin, Zlinsky

Zlin Region: Otrokovice-mesto, Zlinsky, Tesnovice, Zlinsky, Valasske Mezirici, Zlinsky

Vysocina Region: Havl.Brod-Smetan.nam., Vysocina, Jihlava-Znojemska, Vysocina, Zdar nad Sazavou, Vysocina
오스트리아

Upper Austria: Oberrauchenödt Kirche St. Michael, Wiener Straße 233, Straßenbahnstation Neue Welt, Tischlerstrasse Kindergarten, Kriegen, Kapelle, Linzerstr. 85 (Windgeber auf dem Berufsschulinternet, 25m), Siedlung Münichholz, Holzstrasse, Karl Punzer-Straße 1, Zöbelboden, Wildwiese, Winterstrasse, Hallenbad, Rettenbachstraße 5 (Holzplatz der Gemeinde), Kolpingplatz, Ecke Ringstraße 23 (Parkplatz Sonderschule), Noßbergerstraße, hinter Museumstraße 34a, Ental 4, Autobahn A1, Abfahrt B309, Eckmayer-Mühle, Tulpenstraße 23, 180 m von Autobahn A1, Heilhammerweg 54 (nahe VÖEST-Brücke der Autobahn), Hirschg., hinter dem Landestheater, Klammstr., Parkplatz B139, Untere Agergasse 14, Altau, Freizeitpark, Am See 2, Linzerstr. 85 (Wind auf Berufsschule, 25m), 230 m v. B137

: Laaer Berg, Theodor Sickel-Gasse 1, Lobau Grundwasserwerk, Allgemeines Krankenhaus, Südringweg, 4, Floridsdorf, Gerichtsgasse 1a, Gstr.Nr. 438, Kendlerstraße 40 (Umspannwerk), 4, Josef Redl Gasse 2, Gstr.Nr. 698, 1, An den Steinfeldern 3 (Umspannwerk), Gstr. Nr. 308, 1, Hausgrundweg 23, Gstr. 254, Umspannwerk Gaudenzdorfer Gürtel, Ecke Taborstraße - Glockengasse, Kaiserebersdorf, Alberner Straße 8 (Umspannwerk), 252, Belgradplatz (Südostecke), Gstr.Nr. 816, Rinnböckstraße 15, Gstr. 1092, 250, Wehlistraße 366, Gstr.Nr.2157, Kaiserebersdorf, Alberner Straße 8 (Umspannwerk) (A4 160m), Floridsdorf, Gerichtsgasse 1a (Prager Str. 65m), 4, Schafbergbad, Josef Redl Gasse 2, Gstr.Nr. 698

Styria: Roseggergasse, Roseggerpark, Waldgasse, Admonter Straße, Bahnhof Weiz Stadt, Observatorium Schloss Lustbühel, Tiergartenweg 10, Ecke Herrgotwiesgasse 190, Franz Schmidt Gasse, Georgigasse, Seindl, Dissay-Weg, Graz Nord, Josef Ornig-Strasse 16, Umspannwerk, Sportplatz, Ungertorweg, Hauptschule Schillerplatz, Masenberg, Sender oberhalb von Waldhansl, Steirischer Possruck, Remschnigg, Isaak, Rathausgasse 3, Arbeiterkammer, Roseggerstraße, hinter Stadtkai, Altersheim, Stadionstraße, südlich des Sportplatzes, Mühlgasse, Ecke Franz Josef-Straße, Flurgasse 2, Ecke Oberdorfer Straße, Parkplatz vor Spar, St. Martin, Anton Buchalka-Straße 13, Ecke Friedhofweg, Parkstraße, Pestalozzistraße, Platz der Freiwilligen Schützen, 8), Kindergarten Pestalozzigasse (Pz.Nr. 71, Petersgasse, Inffeldgasse, TU Graz, Feldgasse, Hauptschule, Ringsiedlung, Murufer, hinter Alte Landstraße 10, Sportplatzweg, Lastenstraße 12, Volksschule, Gaswerkstrasse 13, Bez. Eggenberg, Aufeldstraße, Alter Rathausplatz, Volksschule Schulweg, Don-Bosco-Kirche, Kreuzung Kärntnerstraße - Alte Poststraße, 49, Mayr-Melnhof-Gasse, Südende, Kindergarten, Pz.Nr. 503, Wiener Straße, F. Schmidt G., Sparkassenplatz, Parkplatz hinter Bahnhofstr., Bahnhof Weiz Stadt, Birkfelder Straße (50 m), Tiergartenweg 10, Ecke Herrgotwiesgasse 190 (B67: 250m), Alter Rathausplatz, Volksschule Schulweg (B70: 90m), Flurgasse 2, Ecke Oberdorfer Straße, Petersgasse, gegenüber Eisteichgasse

Lower Austria: Thaures, Am Öhlberg, Hainburg Bezirkskrankenhaus, Streithofen im Tullnerfeld, Baumschulweg, Kläranlage, Hochbehälter Steinhübel, Forstschule Gainfarn, Petzgasse, Hochbehälter, Stixneusiedl, Kellergasse, Attenhofen, Westautobahn, Untere Bachgasse (Park vor Schule), St.Paul-Gasse, Leopoldgasse, Friedhof, Gimpersdorf, Eybnerstraße, H. Schneidmadl-Straße, Sportplatz Sonderschule, Radetzkystraße, Phönix-Sportplatz, Mühlgasse, Am Alten Markt, Neuklosterwiese Sportplatz, Nikolaus Lenau-Gasse, Parkplatz vor der Schule, Danubiastraße, Brücke A4 (bis 11.10.2006 Freizeitgelände), Europaplatz, Dorf an der Enns, Aichberg, Donaustraße, Mühlgasse, Abfallwirtschaftszentrum, B14, Rudolf Diesel-Straße (160 m von A22), Straße von Glinzendorf nach Rutzendorf, Dürnrohr, Teichgasse, Försterschule Gainfarn, Kottingbrunner Straße, Danubiastraße, Brücke A4, Leopoldgasse, neben Friedhof bei Grottenthalgasse, Stixneusiedl, Hochbehälter Viehtrift, Parkplatz Bezirkskrankenhaus, Florianistraße, Rudolf Diesel-Straße (70 m von S3), Wiener Straße (gegenüber Bhf. K.-Weidling), 70 m von B14, Eybnerstraße, hinter D. Gran-Str. 16, Sportpl. Sonderschule

Burgenland: Brunnenfeld, Biologische Station Illmitz, Laschoberstraße, östlich Kreisverkehr Ruster Straße, Schützenstraße 85, Wirtschaftshof der Gemeinde

잘츠부르크: Mirabellplatz, Franz Martin-Straße 1, Rudolfsplatz (Grünfläche in der Mitte), Hallein A10, Brücke Almbach, Hagerkreuzung, Feuerwehr, Parkplatz Untere Postgasse 2, Oberkrimml, Freizeitzentrum, Steinergasse

Vorarlberg: Gmeind, Bärenkreuzung (3m Abstand von L53), L190 (3m von L53), L191, Bärenkreuzung L53

Tyrol: Praxmarerstraße, Andechstrasse 21, Enet der Ach, B179, Josef Stelzhamer-Straße, Amlacherkreuzung, Fallmerayerstraße Ecke Maximilianstrasse, Inntalautobahn, A21, 100 m nach der Autobahnraststätte, An der Leiten 3, Autobahnauffahrt Innsbruck-Süd Richtung Innsbruck, Innweg, Innufer, Parkplatz beim Sportplatz Untere Lend, Ennet der Ach (420m von B179), Ennet der Ach (420 m von B179), Amlacher Kreuzung

Carinthia: Hauptschule, Klagenfurter Str. (B70),Hans Schreiber-Straße 1, Pemberg, Herzogberg, Sterneckstraße, Schulzentrum, oberhalb Mölltal-Bundesstraße, 10. Oktober-Strasse 9, Schulzentrum, Waldsiedlungsstraße 5, gegenüber Föhrenweg 10, Völkermarkterstraße Ecke Enzenbergstraße, Volksschule, Packer Bundesstraße (B70), Hauptbanhof, Tirolerbrücke (westl. v. Westbahnhof), Niederdorferstraße 5, Kreuth 8b, Josef Zobernig, Völkermarkter Straße Ecke Enzenbergstraße

Minnesota: St.Paul-Gasse, BG Rechte Kremszeile (B3: 170m, S37: 470m)

Oberösterreich: Kapuzinerstraße B139, Parkplatz Klammstr., Feuerkogel 3

Wien: 11, KG Erlaa), Calrberger-Gasse 69 (Gst. Nr. 273

Steiermark: Alte Gasse 12, Bahnhofstraße 7

Niederösterreich: Parkplatz Bahnhof Klosterneuburg-Kierling
키프로스

니코시아: Nicosia (residential), Nicosia (traffic), Agia Marina Xyliatou – EMEP

Paphos: Pafos (traffic), Inia

파마구스타: Kavo Greko

라르나카: Larnaca (traffic), Larnaca (residential), Zygi (industrial)

리마솔: Limassol (traffic), Limassol (residential)
벨기에

Bruxelles: Sint-agatha-berchem, Neder-over-heembeek, Voorhaven (haren), Sint-jans-molenbeek, Ukkel

Région wallonne: Corroy-le-grand, Mons, 샤를 루아, Lodelinsart, Chatelineau, Marcinelle, Marchienne-au-pont, Vezin, Sinsin, Dourbes, Angleur, Havinnes, Membach, Herstal, Jemeppe-sur-meuse, Engis, Vielsalm, Saint-ode, Offagne, Habay-la-neuve, Saint-nicolas (liege), Liege (issep)

Vlaams Gewest: Menen, Oostrozebeke, Roeselare (brugsesteenweg), Roeselare (haven), Moerkerke, Houtem (veurne), Zwevegem, Verrebroek, Kallo (liefkenshoektunnel), Zelzate, Gent, Destelbergen, Evergem, Sint-kruiswinkel, Antwerpen (boudewijnsluis), Berendrecht, Antwerpen-linkeroever, Hoboken, Hoevenen, Antwerpen (luchtbal), Dessel, Borgerhout (straatkant), Schoten, Zwijndrecht, Boom, Mechelen (technologielaan), Steenokkerzeel, Aarschot, Walshoutem, Vilvoorde, Diepenbeek (zinniastraat), Hasselt, Gent (gustaaf Callierlaan), Wilrijk (boomsesteenweg)

Flanders: Wielsbeke, Borgerhout, Beveren-waas

Vlaanderen: Gent (baudelopark), Antwerpen (park Spoor Noord), Antwerpen (belgiëlei), Antwerpen (groenenborgerlaan)

*: , ,
슬로바키아

Bratislava Region: Kamenne nam., Bratislava, Trnavske Myto, Bratislava

브라티슬라바: Jeseniova, Bratislava, Mamateyova, Bratislava

Kosice: Amurska, Kosice, Dumbierska, Kosice, Stefanikova, Kosice

Banska Bystrica: Stefanikovo nabrezie, Banska Bystrica

Banská Bystrica Region: Zelena, Banska Bystrica

Jelšava: Jesenskeho, Jelsava

Hnúšťa: Hlavna, Hnusta

Zvolen: J. Alexyho, Zvolen

Žiar nad Hronom: Jilemnickeho, Ziar nad Hronom

Malacky: Sasinkova, Malacky, Mierove namestie, Malacky

Kojšov: Kojsovska Hola

Košice Region: Letna, Velka Ida

Strážske: Mierova, Strazske

Nitra Region: Janikovce, Nitra, Sturova, Nitra

Humenné: Nam. slobody, Humenne, Kolonicke sedlo

Prešov Region: EMEP, AU SAV, Stara Lesna, Meteo. st, Ganovce, EMEP, Vodna nadrz, Starina

Presov: Arm.gen. L. Svobodu, Presov

Vranov nad Topľou: M.R.Stefanika, Vranov nad Top.

Trenčín Region: Rozvodna SSE, Bystricany

Handlová: Morovianska cesta, Handlova

Prievidza: Malonecpalska, Prievidza

Trencin: Hasicska, Trencin

Trnava Region: EMEP, Aszod, Topolniky

Senica: Hviezdoslavova, Senica

Trnava: Kollarova, Trnava

Demänovská Dolina: EMEP, Chopok

Žilina Region: Jesenskeho, Martin

Ruzomberok: Riadok, Ruzomberok

Zilina: Obezna, Zilina

Krompachy: SNP, Krompachy
덴마크
H.C.Andersens Boulevard, Copenhagen, H.C. Ørsted Institutet, Copenhagen, Risø
리투아니아
Zemaitija, Klaipėda Šilutės Pl., Kaunas Petrašiūnai, Kaunas Noreikiskes, Vilnius Žirmūnai, Naujoji Akmenė
헝가리
Szeged 2 Rózsa u., Szeged, Pécs Boszorkány u., Pécs, Pécs Nevelési Központ, Pécs, Pécs Szabadság u., Pécs, Esztergom, Esztergom, Sarród, Sarród, Gyor 1 Szent István, Gyor, Gyor 2 Ifjúság, Gyor, Mosonmagyaróvár, Mosonmagyaróvár, Sopron, Sopron, Farkasfa, Farkasfa, Szombathely, Szombathely, Tatabánya Ságvári u., Tatabánya, Eger 2 Malomárok u., Eger, Hernádszurdok, Hernádszurdok, Kazincbarcika, Kazincbarcika, Miskolc Búza tér, Miskolc, Miskolc Alföldi, Miskolc, Miskolc Lavotta, Miskolc, EMI mobil, Változó helyszín , Oszlár, Oszlár, Putnok, Putnok, Sajószentpéter, Sajószentpéter, Szolnok, Szolnok, Ajka, Ajka, Dunaújváros, Dunaújváros, Székesfehérvár, Székesfehérvár, Várpalota, Várpalota, Veszprém, Veszprém, Salgótarján, Salgótarján, Százhalombatta 2 Sportpálya, Százhalombatta, Százhalombatta 3 Liszt Ferenc sétány, Százhalombatta, Vác, Csányi krt., Vác, Budapest Teleki tér, Budapest, Budapest Gilice tér, Budapest, Budapest Erzsébet tér, Budapest, Budapest Csepel, Budapest, Budapest Széna tér, Budapest, Budapest Pesthidegkút, Budapest, Budapest Korakás park, Budapest, Budapest Kosztolányi D. tér, Budapest, Budapest Honvéd, Budapest, BP8 Erzsébet, Budapest, Budapest Káposztásmegyer, Budapest, Debrecen Kalotaszeg tér, Debrecen, Debrecen Klinika, Debrecen, Debrecen Hajnal u., Debrecen, Nyíregyháza, Nyíregyháza, Szentgotthárd, Szentgotthárd, Budapest Gergely utca, Budapest, Kecskemét, Kecskemét, Veszprém mobil 1, Veszprém , ÉMI mobil 1, TiszaLjv ros, Százhalombatta 1 Búzavirág tér, Százhalombatta, K-Puszta, K-puszta, Dorog, Dorog, Szeged, Topolníky, Várpalota , Budapest Budatétény, Budapest, ÉMI mobil 1, Tiszaújváros
프랑스

Alsace: Nord, Strasbourg, Alsace, Est, Strasbourg, Alsace, A35, Strasbourg, Alsace, Clemenceau, Strasbourg, Alsace, Centre, Colmar, Alsace, Nord, Mulhouse, Alsace, Sud, Mulhouse, Alsace, Nord-Est Alsace, Alsace, C.C. 3 Frontières, Alsace

Centre: Leblanc, Bourges, Sud, Chateauroux, Vierzon, Gambetta, Orléans, Lucé, Chartres, Montargis, La Bruyère, Tours, Centre, Dreux, Nord, Blois, Pompidou, Tours, La Source CNRS, Orléans, Saint Remy sur Avre, Baffier, Bourges, Joué les Tours, Tours, Verneuil, St Jean de Braye, Orléans, Issoudun

: Issoudun_trafic_ZR

Pacardie: Nogent Sur Oise, Picardie, Salouel, Picardie, Arrest, Picardie, P. Roth St Quentin, Picardie, Faiencerie Creil, Picardie, Smvo Rieux, Picardie, Ville De Chauny, Picardie, A, Picardie, St Pierre Amiens, Picardie, Trafic Amiens, Picardie, Traf Saint Quent 14, Picardie, Trafic Beauvais 1, Picardie, Aéroport De Beauvais, Picardie

Rhone Alpes: A7 Sud Lyonnais, Genas, Est Lyonnais , Saint Exupery, Est Lyonnais , Vaulx en Velin, Est Lyonnais , Lyon - Tunnel Croix-Rousse - Sortie Rhone, Lyon Centre, Lyon Gerland, Lyon Peripherique Est, Feyzin ZI, Sud Lyonnais , Saint-Fons, Sud Lyonnais , Ternay, Sud Lyonnais , Villefranche Village, Villeurbanne Place Grandclement, A43 Vallee De La Maurienne, Albertville, Chambery Le Haut, Chambery Pasteur, La Lechere, Pombliere, Saint-Jean De Maurienne, A47 Vallee Du Gier, Col De L'Oeillon, Bourg En Bresse, Villefranche Periurbain, St Bauzile Nord - Grangette, St Bauzile Sud - Petit Barry, Cotiere de l'Ain, Nord Lyonnais , Cotiere de lAin, Nord Lyonnais , A7 Valence, Drome Provencale, Romans Sur Isere, Valence Sud, Valence Urbain Centre, Annecy Loverchy, Annecy Novel, Annemasse, Chamonix, Chamonix Route Blanche, Gaillard, Passy, Saint-Germain-Sur-Rhone, A7 Nord-Isere, Bourgoin-Jallieu, Gresivaudan, Est Grenoblois , Fontaine Les Balmes, Grenoble Grands Boulevards, Grenoble Les Frenes, Grenoble Rocade Sud, Roussillon, Saint-Martin DHeres, Vif, Sud Grenoblois , Vienne Centre, Voiron Urbain, Col De LOeillon, La Talaudiere, Est Stephanois , Saint-Chamond, Est Stephanois , N88 Saint-Etienne, Roanne, Saint-Etienne Nord, Saint-Etienne Sud, Ecole Basse-Jarrie, Annecy Rocade, Sallanches, Drac, Poste Des Sables - Champ , Chambery Trafic, Marnaz, Lyon Peripherique, Aubenas Belvedere

Franche-Comté: Belfort Octroi, Besançon Prévoyance, Lons-le-Saunier, Montbéliard Centre, Vesoul, Dole, Montandon, Besançon Victor Hugo, Chatenois, Montlebon (mobile), Morez (mobile), Ornans (mobile), Baume-les-Dames

Lorraine: Bar-le-Duc-Centre, Récollets, Metz-Centre, Borny, Metz-Est, Malroy, Metz-Nord, Saint-Julien-lès-Metz, Metz-Nord, Charles III, Nancy-Centre, Avenue de la Libérati, Nancy-D400, Neuves-Maisons, Nancy-Sud, Pont-à-Mousson-Centre, Sarreguemines-Centre, Thionville-Centre, La Malgrange, Thionville-Nord, Vittel, Basses Vosges, Av. Miribel, Belleville-sur-Meuse - D603, Héming, Deux Sarres, Rue Saint-Maur, Lunéville-D31, Pont des Grilles, Metz - D603, Jonville, Plaine de Woëvre, Florange, Vallée de la Fensch, Atton, Vallée de la Moselle, Blénod-lès-Pont-à-Mousson, Vallée de la Moselle, Epinal, Vallée de la Moyenne Moselle, Frolois, Vallée du Madon, Gandrange, Vallée de l'Orne, Villers les Nancy, Scy-Chazelles, Metz-Ouest, Garche, Thionville-Nord, Spicheren, Forbach-Est, Fléville, Nancy-Sud, L'Hôpital Puits II, Pays Naborien, L'Hôpital Mairie, Pays Naborien, Marspich, Vallée de la Fensch, Forbach-Centre, Schoeneck, Forbach-Nord, Carling, Pays Naborien, Hayange, Vallée de la Fensch, Longlaville, Longwy-Est, L'Hôpital Bois-Richard, Pays Naborien, Volmunster, Vosges du Nord, Metz A31

Champagne-Ardenne: OPE Houdelaincourt, Plateau meusien, Revin, Champagne Ardenne, Bétheny, Reims, Champagne Ardenne, Doumer, Reims, Champagne Ardenne, Jean d'Aulan, Reims, Champagne Ardenne, Châlons-en-Champagne, Champagne Ardenne, Rempart Perrier, Épernay, Champagne Ardenne, La Tour, Troyes, Champagne Ardenne, Sainte-Savine, Troyes, Champagne Ardenne, Saint-Dizier, Champagne Ardenne, Charleville-Mézières, Champagne Ardenne

Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur: Martigues L'ile, PACA, Port De Bouc Leque, PACA, Port Saint Louis, PACA, Fos Les Carabins, PACA, Rognac Barjaquets, PACA, Arles, PACA, Miramas Centre Ville, PACA, Chateauneuf La Mede, PACA, Marignane Ville, PACA, Salon, PACA, Gap Commanderie, PACA, Gap Jean Jaures, PACA, Le Pontet, PACA, Manosque, PACA, Marseille 5 Avenues, PACA, Marseille Rabatau, PACA, Marseille St Louis, PACA, Nice Aeroport, PACA, Nice Arson, PACA, Promenade Des Anglais, PACA, Toulon Chalucet, PACA, Toulon Foch, PACA, Aix Centre Ecole Art, PACA, Aix Roy Rene, PACA, Antibes Jean Moulin, PACA, Avignon Mairie, PACA, Avignon_semard, PACA, Cagnes Ladoumegue, PACA, Cannes Broussailles, PACA, Contes, PACA, Peillon, PACA, Gardanne, PACA, Observatoire De Haute-provence, PACA, Brignoles, PACA, Hyeres, PACA, Station Mobile - L2, PACA

Ile de France: Paris 18eme, Paris, Zone Rurale Sud-est - Foret De Fontainebleau, Paris, Zone Rurale Ouest - Prunay-le-temple, Paris, Gennevilliers, Paris, Avenue Des Champs Elysees, Paris, Boulevard Peripherique Auteuil, Paris, Boulevard Peripherique Est, Paris, Boulevard Haussmann, Paris, Paris Centre, Paris, Place Victor Basch, Paris, Place De Lopera, Paris, Lognes, Paris, Rd934 Coulommiers, Paris, Route Nationale 6 - Melun, Paris, Zone Rurale Sud - Bois Herpin, Paris, La Defense, Paris, Autoroute A1 - Saint-denis, Paris, Bobigny, Paris, Route Nationale 2 - Pantin, Paris, Tremblay-en-france, Paris, Nogent-sur-marne, Paris, Vitry-sur-seine, Paris, Cergy-pontoise, Paris, Gonesse, Paris, Zone Rurale Nord-ouest - Fremainville, Paris, Zone Rurale Nord - Saint-martin-du-tertre, Paris, Paris Stade Lenglen, Paris

Aquitaine: Grand Parc, Bordeaux, Aquitaine, Talence, Aquitaine, Bastide, Bordeaux, Aquitaine, Gambetta, Bordeaux, Aquitaine, Mérignac, Aquitaine, Bassens, Aquitaine, Billère, Aquitaine, Le Hameau, Pau, Aquitaine, Saint Crouts, Bayonne, Aquitaine, Anglet-cinq cantons, Aquitaine, Labastide Cézeracq, Aquitaine, Pelletrin, Tartas, Aquitaine, Perigueux-Picasso, Aquitaine, Agen-Armandie, Aquitaine, Centre de secours, Dax, Aquitaine, Tourasse, Pau, Aquitaine, Mont de Marsan, Aquitaine, Marmande, Aquitaine

Midi-Pyrénées: Toulouse Mazades, Toulouse Berthelot, Toulouse-Rte D'Albi, Blagnac Aéroport Côté Pistes, Lourdes Lapacca, Toulouse ZI Chapitre, Toulouse Eisenhower, Albi Sq. Delmas, Blagnac Aéroport Côté Trafic, Toulouse Jacquier, Tarbes J. Dupuy, Montauban Farguettes, Peyrusse-Vieille, Bessières, Pamiers, Castres, Périphérique, Prayssac, Moissac, Pargaminières, Lapacca, Millau, Bd Paradis

Guyane: Stade Nautique Cay, Guyane , Matoury Kalou, Guyane, Cayenne Caiena 3, Guyane

Martinique: Hôtel de Ville, Martinique, Avenue Maurice Bishop, Martinique, Renéville, Martinique, Lamentin Bas Mission, Martinique, Bourg de Schoelcher, Martinique, Robert Mansarde, Martinique, Robert, Bourg, Martinique, Saint-Pierre, CDST, Martinique

Bretagne: Desmoulins, Brest, Ecole Jean Macé, Brest, Pommiers, Quimper, Bois Bissonnet, Lorient, Université Tous Ages, Vannes, Service Technique, Guipry, Balzac, St Brieuc, Triangle, Rennes, Bd René Laënnec, Rennes, Avenue des Pays-Bas, Rennes

Limousin: Fontaine, St Junien, Présidial, Limoges, Dalton, Brive la Gaillarde, Nicolas, Gueret, Victor Hugo, Tulle, Garros, Limoges, Aine, Limoges, Ipaper, Saillat s. Vienne

Auvergne: Gare, Clermont, Auvergne, Montferrand, Clermont, Auvergne, Paray-le-Fresil (03), Rurale, Auvergne, Centre-ville, Aurillac, Auvergne, Chamalières, Clermont, Auvergne, Lecoq, Clermont, Auvergne, Ecole, Issoire, Auvergne, Coiffier, Le Puy, Auvergne, Industriel, Les Ancizes, Auvergne, Centre-ville, Montluçon, Auvergne, Moulins, Auvergne, A71, Clermont, Auvergne, Beaulieu, Clermont, Auvergne, Causans, Le Puy, Auvergne, Rageade (15), Rurale, Auvergne

Poitou-Charentes: La Rochelle Centre, PoitouCharentes, Aytre, PoitouCharentes, Poitiers Couronn., PoitouCharentes, La Couronne, PoitouCharentes, Cognac Centre, PoitouCharentes, Niort Centre, PoitouCharentes, Saint Symphorien, PoitouCharentes, Angouleme Centre, PoitouCharentes, Roumazieres Trafic, PoitouCharentes, La Rochelle Pallice, PoitouCharentes, La Rochelle Gare, PoitouCharentes, La_rochelle_trafic, PoitouCharentes, Airvault Centre, PoitouCharentes, Foret Chize Zoodyss., PoitouCharentes, Niort Trafic, PoitouCharentes, Poitiers Trafic, PoitouCharentes, Poitiers Centre, PoitouCharentes, Aytré, PoitouCharentes, Bongraine - Aytre, PoitouCharentes, Angoulême Centre, PoitouCharentes, Angoulême Trafic, PoitouCharentes, D137 - Marans, PoitouCharentes, Forêt Chizé Zoodyss., PoitouCharentes

Languedoc Roussillon: Nîmes Sud, LangedocRoussillon, Nîmes Gare, LangedocRoussillon, Montpellier Trafic, LangedocRoussillon, Prés d'Arènes, LangedocRoussillon, Lunel-Viel, LangedocRoussillon, Perpignan Sud, LangedocRoussillon, Perpignan Centre, LangedocRoussillon, Périphérie de Nîmes, LangedocRoussillon, Périurbaine Nord, LangedocRoussillon, Vallée du Rhône, LangedocRoussillon

Nord-Pas-de-Calais: Malo-les-bains, Nord-Pas-de-Calais, Saint-pol-sur-mer, Nord-Pas-de-Calais, Mardyck, Nord-Pas-de-Calais, Calais Berthelot, Nord-Pas-de-Calais, Calais Parmentier, Nord-Pas-de-Calais, drire, Gravelines Pc, Nord-Pas-de-Calais, Cappelle-la-grande, Nord-Pas-de-Calais, Boulogne-sur-mer, Nord-Pas-de-Calais, Outreau, Nord-Pas-de-Calais, Grande-synthe, Nord-Pas-de-Calais, Saint-omer, Nord-Pas-de-Calais, Campagne-l, Nord-Pas-de-Calais, Roubaix Serres, Nord-Pas-de-Calais, St-Laurent-Blangy, Nord-Pas-de-Calais, Bethune Stade, Nord-Pas-de-Calais, Wingles, Nord-Pas-de-Calais, Cambrai, Nord-Pas-de-Calais, Douai Theuriet, Nord-Pas-de-Calais, Evin-Malmaison, Nord-Pas-de-Calais, Lens Stade, Nord-Pas-de-Calais, Maubeuge, Nord-Pas-de-Calais, Lille Fives, Nord-Pas-de-Calais, Tourcoing, Nord-Pas-de-Calais, Marcq-en-Baroeul, Nord-Pas-de-Calais, Armentieres, Nord-Pas-de-Calais, Salome, Nord-Pas-de-Calais, Cartignies, Nord-Pas-de-Calais, Valenciennes Acacias, Nord-Pas-de-Calais, Valenciennes Wallon, Nord-Pas-de-Calais, Denain, Nord-Pas-de-Calais, Hornaing, Nord-Pas-de-Calais, Escautpont, Nord-Pas-de-Calais, Campagne-lès-b., Nord-Pas-de-Calais , Noeux les mines, Nord-Pas-de-Calais, Béthune Stade, Nord-Pas-de-Calais, Salomé, Nord-Pas-de-Calais, Campagne-lès-B., Nord-Pas-de-Calais

Upper Normandy: Base Régionale De Loisirs De Lery-Poses, Rouen, Palais De Justice, Rouen, Petit Quevilly - Piscine, Rouen, Square Guillaume Le Conquérant, Rouen, Evreux centre, Centre, école Herriot, Le Havre, Massillon, Le Havre, Quartier Des Neiges, Le Havre, Maison Du Parc De Brotonne, Le Havre, Rue Lafaurie (coté Montant), Le Havre, Grand Couronne Mairie, Rouen, Dieppe, avenue Gambetta, proxi auto, Phare d Ailly

Lower Normandy: Honfleur services techniques de la ville, Lisieux Parc de evêchés, Cherbourg Rue Paul Doumer, Tourlaville - Boulevard Maritime, Saint-Lô Eglise Sainte-Croix, La Coulonche Site MERA, Alençon Météo-France, Caen Chemin-Vert Square Schuman, Caen Rue de Vaucelles, Ifs Rue Paul Claudel

Haute-Normandie: Centre, Bvd François 1er, Le Havre, Ville-haute EREA Genevoix, Le Havre

Pays de la Loire: Beaux Arts, Angers, Loire, Saint-Denis d'Anjou, la Mayenne, Loire, la Tardière, la Vendée, Loire, Sources, Le Mans, Loire, Bouteillerie, Nantes, Loire, Victor Hugo, Nantes, Loire, Blum, Saint-Nazaire, Loire, Saint-Exupery, Cholet, Loire, Frossay, la Basse-Loire, Loire, Plessis, la Basse-Loire, Loire, S Etienne de Montluc, la Basse-Loire, Loire, Delacroix, La Roche-sur-Yon, Loire, Mazagran, Laval, Loire, Chauvinière, Nantes, Loire

Corse: Ajaccio Canetto, Bastia Giraud, Ajaccio Piataniccia, Bastia La Marana, Bastia Montesoro, Bastia Saint Nicolas, Ajaccio Diamant, Venaco

Reunion: Lyc. Lislet Geoffroy, Reunion, Ecole Joinville, Reunion, Ecole La Marine, Reunion, Station Luther King, Reunion, Ligne Paradis, Reunion, Station Bourg Murat, Reunion, Grand Coude, Reunion, Station Bld Sud, Reunion, Rem Labo Viky, Reunion, Rem Labo Nina, Reunion, Rem Labo Tina, Reunion, Rem Labo Lisa, Reunion, Rem Labo Mona, Reunion, Station Mobile, Reunion, Rem Labo Eva, Reunion, Plateau Caillou, Reunion, Grand Fond, Reunion, Chaussee Royale, Reunion, Station Blvd Banks, Reunion, Obs. Du Maïdo, Reunion, Lislet Geoffroy, Reunion, R D Tamarins St Leu, Reunion

Guadeloupe: St De Baie Mahault, Guadeloupe, St Des Abymes, Guadeloupe , St Industrielle, Guadeloupe

*:
포르투갈
Paços de Ferreira, Paços de Ferreira, Sobreiras-Lordelo do Ouro, Porto, Teixugueira, Estarreja, Fundão, Fundão, Chamusca, Chamusca, Lourinhã, Lourinhã, Fernando Pó, Palmela, Entrecampos, Lisboa, Mem Martins, Sintra, Laranjeiro, Almada, Terena, Alandroal, Joaquim Magalhães, Faro, Faial, Horta (Ilha do Faial)
핀란드

Espoo: Leppävaara 4, Espoo, Luukki, Espoo

헬싱키: Kallio 2, Helsinki, Mannerheimintie, Helsinki, Vartiokylä Huivipolku, Helsinki, Vallila 1, Helsinki, Mäkelänkatu, Helsinki

반타: Tikkurila 3, Vantaa

Jyväskylä sub-region: Lyseo 2, Jyväskylä, Palokka 2, Jyväskylä

쿠오 피오: Maaherrankatu, Kuopio, Sorsasalo, Kuopio, Kasarmipuisto, Kuopio, Tasavallankatu, Kuopio

오울루: Oulun keskusta 2, Oulu, Pyykösjärvi, Oulu

포리: Porin keskusta, Pori

탐 페레: Epila 2, Tampere, Kaleva, Tampere, Linja-autoasema, Tampere, Pirkankatu, Tampere

Harjavalta: Kaleva, Harjavalta, Pirkkala, Harjavalta

Inari: Raja-Jooseppi, Inari

Kokkola: Ykspihlaja, Kokkola, Keskusta, Pitkänsillankatu, Kokkola

Åboland-Turunmaa: Utö, Länsi-Turunmaa

Muonio: Sammaltunturi, Muonio, Matorova, Kittilä

Naantali: Naantalin keskusta, Naantali

Jakobstad: Bottenviksvägen, Pietarsaari

Raahe: Merikatu, Raahe, Raahen keskusta 2, Raahe

Virolahti: Virolahti 2, Virolahti

Äänekoski sub-region: Äänekoski Hiski, Äänekoski

Vaasa: Vaasa vesitorni, Vaasa, Vaasan keskusta, Vaasa

투르쿠: Oriketo, Turku, Turun kauppatori, Turku

Kaarina: Kaarina, Kaarina

Pargas: Parainen III, Länsi-Turunmaa

Raisio: Raision keskusta, Raisio

라티: Saimaankatu, Lahti, Laune, Lahti

이마트: Mansikkala, Imatra, Rautionkylä, Imatra, Teppanala, Imatra

라페 란타: Joutsenon keskusta, Lappeenranta, Pulp, Lappeenranta, Tirilä, Pekkasenkatu, Lappeenranta, Lappeenrannan keskusta 4, Lappeenranta, Ihalainen, Lappeenranta, Lauritsala, Lappeenranta, Tirilä Pekkasenkatu, Lappeenranta

Joensuu: Koskikatu 1, Joensuu

Lohja: Nahkurintori 2, Lohja

Varkaus: Pääterveysasema, Varkaus, Psaari 2, Varkaus

Heinola: Heinolan keskusta, Heinola

Hyvinkää: Hyvinkää, Hyvinkää

Hämeenlinna: Niittykatu, Hämeenlinna

Jämsä: Seppolantie, Jämsä

Kajaani: Kajaanin keskusta 3, Kajaani

Kotka: Kirjastotalo, Kotka, Rauhala, Kotka

Mikkeli: Porrassalmenkatu, Mikkeli

Rauma: Hallikatu, Rauma

Seinäjoki: Vapaudentie 6a, Seinäjoki

Valkeakoski: Hiekkatekonurmi, Valkeakoski

Kouvola: Kouvola, Käsityöläiskatu, Kouvola, Kouvola Käsityöläiskatu, Kouvola

Karleby: Keskusta Pitkänsillankatu, Kokkola

Järvenpää: Järvenpää2, Järvenpää

Hollola: Hollola Kansankatu siirrettävä, Hollola

Parainen: Parainen, Länsi-Turunmaa

*: , , , ,
아일랜드
Bray, Claremorris, Ennis, Longford, Rathmines
슬로베니아
Maribor, 첼레, Murska Sobota-Rakičan, Nova Gorica, Trbovlje, Zagorje, Koper
몰타
Zejtun, Attard, Kordin, Gharb, Msida
크로아티아

Split-Dalmatia County: Hum (otok Vis), Split-1, Ams1 Kaštel Sućurac, Ams2 Sveti Kajo

Dubrovnik-Neretva County: Žarkovica (dubrovnik)

Primorje-Gorski Kotar County: Rijeka-2, Paveki, Viškovo - Marišćina, Krešimirova Ul., Parg, Urinj, Viškovo - Viševac, Kostrena - Martinšćica

Istria County: Ripenda, Čambarelići, Klavar, Zajci, Koromačno

City of Zagreb: Zagreb-1, Zagreb-3, Bijenik, Zagreb-2

Sisak-Moslavina County: Sisak 2 Galdovo, Sisak 3, Kutina-1, Sisak-1

Brod-Posavina County: Slavonski Brod-1

Osijek-Baranja County: KopaČki Rit, Zoljan, Osijek-1

Istarska županija: Višnjan

Zadarska županija: Polača (ravni Kotari)

Brodsko-posavska županija: Slavonski Brod-2
지브롤터
Rosia Road, Withams Road, Bleak House
스웨덴
Göteborg Femman, Stockholm Södermalm, Stockholm Hornsgatan, Malmö Rådhuset, Göteborg Gårda, Stockholm Sveavägen, Stockholm Norrlandsg, Malmö Dalaplan, Göteborg Haga, Stockholm Lilla Essingen, Norr Malma, Uppsala Kungsgatan SLB, Sollentuna E4 Häggvik, Södertälje Turingegatan, Uppsala Klostergatan, Södertälje Birkakorset
아이슬란드
Grensásv., Húsdýrag., Reykjavík, Nauthólsvegur, Kóp. Dalsm., Hvaleyrarh.
ANDORRA
Escaldes Engordany
그리스
Mavrodendri, Aristotelous
스페인

Comunidad de Madrid: Escuelas Aguirre, Madrid, Casa De Campo, Madrid, Cuatro Caminos, Madrid, Mendez Alvaro, Madrid, Castellana, Madrid, Plaza De Castilla, Madrid

: Media Red, Madrid, el atazar, Madrid, villa del prado, Madrid, torrejon de ardoz, Madrid, algete, Madrid, alcorcón, Madrid, collado villalba, Madrid, villarejo de salvanes, Madrid, valdemoro, Madrid, hospital joan march, Baleares, foners, Baleares, can llompart, Baleares, pozos, Baleares, ciutadella de menorca, Baleares, can misses, Baleares, sant joan de déu, Baleares, san luis, Baleares, sant antoni de portmany, Baleares, castillo de bellver, Baleares, alcudia i, Baleares, torre meteorológica i, Baleares, sa pobla, Baleares, torrent-santa eulalia, Baleares

Región de Murcia: Alcantarilla Murcia Ciudad, Murcia, Lorca Zona Centro, Murcia, San Basilio Murcia Ciudad, Murcia, Aljorra Litoral, Murcia, Alumbres Valle Escombreras, Murcia, Mompean Cartagena, Murcia, Valle Escombreras, Murcia, Caravaca Norte, Murcia

Comunidad Valenciana: Rabassa, Alacant, Valencia, Verge dels Lliris, Alcoi, Valencia, Elda, Valencia, L'Alcora, Valencia, Pista de Silla, València, Valencia, Molí del Sol, València, Valencia, Avd. Francia, València, Valencia, Politècnic, València, Valencia, Vivers, València, Valencia, Caudete de las Fuentes, Valencia, CEA, Sagunt, Valencia, Villar del Arzobispo, Valencia, Penyeta, Castelló, Valencia

Valencian Community: C.P.Ochando, Almassora, Valencia, Burriana, Valencia, Viver, Valencia, Buñol, Valencia, Zorita del Maestrazgo, Valencia, Albalat dels Tarongers, Valencia, Quart de Poblet, Valencia

Comunitat Valenciana: Benicassim, Valencia

Aragón: Vinaròs Plataforma, Valencia, Vinaròs Planta, Valencia

Galicia: Riazor, A Coruña, Galicia, Torre Hércules, A Coruña, Galicia, Ferrol, Galicia, Laza, Galicia, Lugo, Galicia, Ourense, Galicia, Ponteareas, Galicia, Pontevedra, Galicia, Campus, Santiago, Galicia, San Caetano, Santiago, Galicia, Coia, Vigo, Galicia

Navarre: Alsasua, Navarra, Funes, Navarra, Lesaka, Navarra, Olite, Navarra, Iturrama, Pamplona, Navarra, Plaza de la Cruz, Pamplona, Navarra, Rotxapea, Pamplona, Navarra, Sangüesa, Navarra, Tudela, Navarra

Cantabria: Escuela de Minas, Cantabria, Barreda, Cantabria, Guarnizo, Cantabria, Santander Centro, Cantabria, Tetuán, Cantabria, Reinosa, Cantabria, Los Tojos, Cantabria, Corrales de Buelna, Cantabria, Castro Urdiales, Cantabria, Parque Zapatón, Cantabria, Cros, Cantabria

Catalonia: Amposta, Catalunya, Barcelona (Eixample), Catalunya, Bellver de Cerdanya, Catalunya, Berga, Catalunya, Castellet i la Gornal (Clariana), Catalunya, Cubelles (Poliesportiu), Catalunya, Montcada i Reixac (Can Sant Joan), Catalunya, Reus, Catalunya, Rubí (Ca n'Oriol), Catalunya, Sant Adrià de Besòs, Catalunya, Sant Celoni, Catalunya, Sant Vicenç dels Horts, Catalunya, Santa Perpètua de Mogoda, Catalunya, l'Hospitalet de Llobregat, Catalunya, Lleida, Catalunya, Manresa, Catalunya, Mataró, Catalunya, Montcada i Reixac, Catalunya, Tarragona (Bonavista), Catalunya, Vandellòs (Barranc del Terme), Catalunya, Vandellòs (Els Dedalts), Catalunya, Vilafranca del Penedès, Catalunya, Vila-seca, Catalunya

Andalusia: Mediterraneo, Almeria, Carboneras, Campohermoso, Nijar, Villaricos, Cuevas Del Almanzora, El Ejido, Palomares, Cuevas Del Almanzora, Pza. Del Castillo, Carboneras, Rodalquilar, Nijar, Bedar, Fernan Perez, Nijar, Mojacar, Los Barrios, La Linea, La Linea De La Concepcion, Colegio Los Barrios, Los Barrios, Palmones, Los Barrios, Estacion De Ffcc S. Roque, San Roque, Avda. Marconi, Cadiz, Rio San Pedro, Puerto Real, San Fernando, Cartuja, Jerez De La Frontera, el Zabal, La Linea De La Concepcion, rinconcillo, Algeciras, alcornocales, Los Barrios, Algeciras Eps, Algeciras, Jerez-chapin, Jerez De La Frontera, Arcos, Arcos De La Frontera, Jedula, Arcos De La Frontera, Algar, Prado Rey, Prado Del Rey, Poblado, Espiel, Asomadilla, Cordoba, Lepanto, Cordoba, Obejo, Avda. Al-nasir, Cordoba, Motril, Granada-norte, Granada, Palacio De Congresos, Granada, Ciudad Deportiva, Armilla, La Orden, Huelva, Los Rosales, Huelva, Marismas Del Titan, Huelva, Pozo Dulce, Huelva, Moguer, Niebla, La Rabida, Palos De La Frontera, Palos, Palos De La Frontera, Punta Umbria, San Juan Del Puerto, Romeralejo, Huelva, Torrearenilla, Palos De La Frontera, Mazagon, Moguer, MatalascaÑas, Almonte, Bailen, Ronda Del Valle, Jaen, Villanueva Del Arzobispo, El Atabal, Malaga, Carranque, Malaga, Campanillas, Malaga, Marbella Arco, Marbella, Principes, Sevilla, Torneo, Sevilla, Santa Clara, Sevilla, Aljarafe, Mairena Del Aljarafe, Bermejales, Sevilla, Alcala De Guadaira, Sierra Norte, San Nicolas Del Puerto, Cobre Las Cruces, Guillena, El Zabal, La Linea De La Concepcion

Cádiz: Colegio Carteya, San Roque

Huelva: Campus El Carmen, Huelva

Andalucía: Rinconcillo, Algeciras, Alcornocales, Los Barrios, La Granatilla, Nijar, Llano De Don Antonio, Carboneras

Asturias: Cangas, Asturias, Llaranes, Asturias, Llano Ponte, Asturias, Plaza Guitarra, Asturias, Mieres, Asturias, Sama, Asturias, La Felguera, Asturias, Meriñán, Asturias, Constitución, Asturias, Argentina, Asturias, H. Felgueroso, Asturias, Castilla, Asturias, San Martín, Asturias, P. Deportes, Asturias, P. Toros, Asturias, Purificación Tomás, Asturias, Lugones Instituto, Asturias, Trubia, Asturias

Basque Country: Elciego, País Vasco, Llodio, Laudio, País Vasco, Agurain, Salvatierra, País Vasco, Valderejo, Gaubea, Valdegovía, País Vasco, Av. Gasteiz, Vitoria-Gasteiz, País Vasco, Los Herran, Vitoria-Gasteiz, País Vasco, 3 De Marzo, Vitoria-Gasteiz, País Vasco, Pagoeta, Aia, País Vasco, Azpeitia, País Vasco, Beasain, País Vasco, Hernani, País Vasco, Lezo, País Vasco, Mondragon, Mondragón, Arrasate, País Vasco, Añorga, San Sebastián, Donostia, País Vasco, Puyo, San Sebastián, Donostia, País Vasco, Ategorrieta, San Sebastián, Donostia, País Vasco, Avda. Tolosa, San Sebastián, Donostia, País Vasco, Tolosa, País Vasco, Zumarraga, País Vasco, Abanto y Ciérvana-Abanto Zierbena, País Vasco, Zelaieta Parque, Amorebieta-Etxano, País Vasco, Castrejana, Barakaldo, País Vasco, Baracaldo, Barakaldo, País Vasco, Basauri, País Vasco, Mazarredo, Bilbao, País Vasco, Europa, Bilbao, País Vasco, Arraiz, Bilbao, País Vasco, Mº Diaz Haro, Bilbao, País Vasco, Durango, País Vasco, Algorta, Getxo, País Vasco, Mundaka, País Vasco, Muskiz, País Vasco, San Julian, Muskiz, País Vasco, Santurce, Santurtzi, País Vasco, Zalla, País Vasco, Erandio, País Vasco, Sangroniz, Sondika, País Vasco, Alonsotegi, País Vasco, Zierbena, País Vasco

Guipúzcoa: Easo, San Sebastián, Donostia, País Vasco

Euskadi: Mª Diaz Haro, Bilbao, País Vasco

Canary Islands: Residencia Escolar-SS Gomera, Canarias, Tio Pino-Sta Cruz de TF, Canarias, Tajao, Canarias, Jinamar fase 3, Canarias, Las Galanas-SS Gomera, Canarias, El Rio, Canarias, Galletas, Canarias, Granadilla, Canarias, Medano, Canarias, San Isidro, Canarias, Playa del Ingles, Canarias, San Agustin, Canarias, Barranco Hondo, Canarias, Caletillas, Canarias, Buzanada, Canarias, El Charco-Pto del Rosario, Canarias, Agüimes, Canarias, Arinaga, Canarias, Castillo Romeral, Canarias, Balsa de Zamora-Los Realejos, Canarias, Piscina Municipal-Sta Cruz de TF, Canarias, García Escámez-Sta Cruz de TF, Canarias, Parque La Granja-Sta Cruz de TF, Canarias, Depósito La Guancha-Candelaria, Canarias, San Antonio-Breña Baja, Canarias, Casa Cuna, Canarias, Vuelta Los Pájaros-Sta Cruz de TF, Canarias, Depósito Tristán-Sta Cruz de TF, Canarias, Camping Temisas- Sta Lucía de T, Canarias, Centro de Arte, Canarias, Parque de San Juan-Telde, Canarias, Tena Artigas-Sta Cruz de Tenerife, Canarias, Polideportivo Afonso-Arucas, Canarias, Casa Palacio-Puerto del Rosario, Canarias, Ciudad Deportiva-Arrecife, Canarias, La Loma-Telde, Canarias, Igueste, Canarias, Costa Teguise, Canarias, Mercado Central, Canarias, Tome Cano, Canarias, La Hidalga-Arafo, Canarias, Lezcano, Canarias, Parque de La Piedra, Canarias, La Grama-Breña Alta, Canarias, El Pilar-Sta Cruz de La Palma, Canarias, Arrecife, Canarias, Las Balsas-S. Andrés y Sauces, Canarias, Echedo-Valverde, Canarias, Tefía-Puerto del Rosario, Canarias

*:
독일

*:

Bavaria: Rothenfeld, Andechs, Marktler Straße, Burghausen, Rechbergstraße, Ingolstadt, Johanneskirchen, München, Landshuter Allee, München, Lothstraße, München, Stachus, München, Schwimmbadstraße, Trostberg, Regensburger Straße, Kelheim, Podewilsstraße, Landshut, Eining, Neustadt a.d.Donau, Stelzhamerstraße, Passau, Rathaus, Regensburg, Lohe, Sulzbach-Rosenberg, Altenschneeberg, Tiefenbach, Löwenbrücke, Bamberg, Hohenzollernring, Bayreuth, Konrad-Adenauer-Straße, Kulmbach, Residenzstraße, Ansbach, Theresienstraße, Fürth, Von-der-Tann-Straße, Nürnberg, Angerstraße, Schwabach, Obertor, Schweinfurt, Stadtring Süd, Würzburg, Karlstraße, Augsburg, Königsplatz, Augsburg, Oberjoch, Bad Hindelang, Westendstraße, Kempten (Allgäu), Friedrichshafener Straße, Lindau (Bodensee), Gabelsbergerstraße, Neu-Ulm

North Rhine-Westphalia: Netphen Rothaargebirge, Simmerath (Eifel), Aachen-Burtscheid, Bielefeld Stapenhorststraße, Bielefeld-Ost, Bonn-Auerberg, Borken-Gemen, Bottrop Peterstraße, Bottrop-Welheim, Datteln-Hagem, Dortmund Brackeler Straße, Dortmund Steinstraße, Dortmund-Eving, Duisburg Kardinal-Galen Straße, Duisburg-Bruckhausen, Duisburg-Buchholz, Duisburg-Walsum, Düsseldorf Corneliusstraße, Düsseldorf-Lohausen, Düsseldorf-Lörick, Essen Gladbecker Straße, Essen-Ost Steeler Straße, Essen-Vogelheim, Gelsenkirchen Kurt-Schumacher-Straße, Hagen Graf-von-Galen-Ring, Hattingen-Blankenstein, Herne Recklinghauser Straße, Hürth, Jackerath, Jüchen-Hochneukirch, Köln Clevischer Ring, Köln Turiner Straße, Köln-Chorweiler, Köln-Rodenkirchen, Krefeld-Linn, Leverkusen-Manfort, Lünen-Niederaden, Mönchengladbach Düsseldorfer Straße, Mönchengladbach Friedrich-Ebert-Straße, Mönchengladbach-Rheydt, Mülheim-Styrum, Münster Weseler Straße, Münster-Geist, Nettetal-Kaldenkirchen, Niederzier, Oberhausen Mülheimer Straße, Ratingen-Tiefenbroich, Schwerte, Schwerte Hörder Straße, Soest-Ost, Solingen-Wald, Warstein, Wesel-Feldmark, Wuppertal Gathe, Wuppertal-Langerfeld, Aachen Wilhelmstraße

Nordrhein-Westfalen: Bielefeld Detmolder Straße, Düsseldorf Südring, Leverkusen Gustav-Heinemann-Straße, Lüdenscheid Lennestraße

함부르크: Flughafen, Hamburg, Sternschanze, Hamburg, Altona-Elbhang, Hamburg, Billbrook, Hamburg, Veddel, Hamburg, Wilhemsburg, Hamburg, Billstedt, Hamburg, Finkenwerder West, Hamburg

베를린: 베를린

Baden-Wurttemberg: Aalen, Baden-Baden, Bernhausen, Biberach, Freiburg, Friedrichshafen, Gärtringen, Heidelberg, Heilbronn, Karlsruhe-Nordwest, Kehl, Konstanz, Ludwigsburg, Mannheim-Nord, Neuenburg, Pforzheim, Reutlingen, Schwäbisch Hall, Schwäbische Alb, Schwarzwald-Süd, Stuttgart-Bad Cannstatt, Tauberbischofsheim, Tübingen, Ulm, Villingen-Schwenningen, Weil am Rhein, Wiesloch, Eggenstein

Brandenburg: Blankenfelde-Mahlow, Brandenburg a.d.Havel, Cottbus, Eisenhüttenstadt, Elsterwerda, Frankfurt (Oder), DE:Brandenburg/Hasenholz (Buckow) +, Nauen, Neuruppin, Potsdam, Groß Glienicke, Potsdam-Zentrum, Premnitz, OT Döberitz, DE:Brandenburg/Spreewald +, Spremberg, Wittenberge, Bernau, Lohmühlenstr. v, Brandenburg,Neuendorfer Str. v, Cottbus, Bahnhofstr. v, Cottbus, W.-Külz-Str. v, Potsdam, Großbeerenstr. v, Potsdam, Zeppelinstr. v, Schönefeld, Flughafen*

: Oder, Schwedt, Jadebusen, Emsland

Lower Saxony: Braunschweig(verkehrsstation), Göttingen(verkehrsstation), Ostfriesischeinseln, Hannover(verkehrsstation), Barbis(verkehrsstation), Wolfsburg, Osnabrück(verkehrsstation), Wolfsburg (verkehrsstation), Wesermündung, Salzgitter-drütte, Oldenburg(verkehrsstation), Göttingen, Osnabrück, Hannover, Lüneburgerheide, Braunschweig, Wendland, harlingerode, Oker, Ostfriesland, Allertal, Altesland, Weserbergland, Solling-süd, Elbmündung, Wurmberg

Thuringia: Eichsfeld

Rhineland-Palatinate: Kaiserslautern-Rathausplatz, Ludwigshafen-Mundenheimer Str., Mainz-Parcusstraße, Mainz-Zitadelle, Neuwied-Hermannstraße, Worms-Hagenstraße, Pfälzerwald-Hortenkopf, Koblenz-Hohenfelder Straße, Ludwigshafen-Heinigstraße, Ludwigshafen-Oppau, Mainz-Mombach, Neuwied-Hafenstraße, Pirmasens-Schäferstraße, Trier-Ostallee, Wörth-Marktplatz, Hunsrück-Leisel, Westpfalz-Dunzweiler, Westerwald-Herdorf

Lorraine: Westeifel-Wascheid
폴란드

Kuyavian-Pomeranian Voivodeship: Bydgoszcz-Pl. Poznański, Bydgoszcz-Warszawska, Włocławek-Okrzei, Toruń-Policja, airp. Grudziądz, airp. Inowrocław, airp. Toruń, airp. Lafarge, Toruń-Kaszownik, airp. Bydgoszcz mobil

Lubusz Voivodeship: Wschowa, Sulęcin, Żary, Gorzów Wielkopolski, Zielona Góra

Masovian Voivodeship: Targówek, Warszawa, Mazowieckie, Ursynów, Warszawa, Mazowieckie, Zegrzyńska, Legionowo, Mazowieckie, Tochtermana, Radom, Mazowieckie, Reja, Płock, Mazowieckie, Pułaskiego, Piastów, Mazowieckie, Roosevelta, Żyrardów, Mazowieckie, KPN, Granica, Mazowieckie, IGPAN, Belsk, Mazowieckie, Porajów, Warszawa, Mazowieckie , Puszczy Solskiej, Warszawa, Mazowieckie , Krucza, Warszawa, Mazowieckie , Konarskiego, Siedlce, Mazowieckie, Komunikacyjna, Warszawa, Mazowieckie, Marszałkowska, Warszawa, Mazowieckie, Gimnazjum, Płock, Mazowieckie

mazowieckie: Brzozowa, Otwock, Mazowieckie

województwo łódzkie: Gajew, gm. Witonia, Łódź, ul. Zachodnia 40, Pabianice, ul. Konstantynowska, Piotrków, ul. Krakowskie Przedmieście 13, Zgierz, ul. Mielczarskiego 1, Łódź-Kilińskiego komunikacyjna, Łódź-Gdańska 16, Radomsko, ul. Sokola 4 , Łódź, ul. Czernika 1 (3 ), Łódź-Jana Pawła II 15

: Łódź, ul. Gdańska 18 , Łódź, ul. Czernika 1 (3) , Radomsko, ul. Sokola 4 , Borowiec-Obserwatorium

Lublin Voivodeship: Biała Podlaska, Lublin ul.Obywatelska, Zamość

Lesser Poland Voivodeship: Tarnów, Małopolska, Skawina, Małopolska, Aleja Krasińskiego, Kraków, Małopolska, Nowa Huta, Kraków, Małopolska, Nowy Sącz, Małopolska, Zakopane, Małopolska, Trzebinia, Małopolska, Kurdwanów, Kraków, Małopolska, Olkusz, Małopolska, Sucha Beskidzka, Małopolska

małopolskie: Kraków-ul. Dietla, Małopolska, Tarnów-ul. Ks. Romana Sitko, Małopolska, Kraków, ul. Złoty Róg, Małopolska, Kraków, os. Piastów, Małopolska, Nowy Targ, Pl. Słowackiego, Małopolska

Pomeranian Voivodeship: Gdansk Srodmiescie, Gdansk, Gdansk Stogi, Gdansk, Gdansk Nowy Port, Gdansk, Gdynia Pogorze, Gdansk, Gdansk Szadołki, Gdansk, Sopot, Gdansk, Tczew, Gdansk, Gdansk Wrzeszcz, Gdansk, Gdynia Dabrowa, Gdansk, Gdynia Srodmiescie, Gdansk, Starogard Gdański, Kościerzyna, Malbork, Lębork

Podlaskie Voivodeship: Białystok-Miejska, Łomża-Miejska, Suwałki-Miejska

West Pomeranian Voivodeship: Szczecin ul. Piłsudskiego, Koszalin ul. Armii Krajowej, Szczecinek ul. Przemysłowa, Szczecin ul. Andrzejewskiego, Szczecin ul. Łączna

Województwo dolnośląskie: Nowa Ruda - Srebrna, Dzierżoniów - Piłsudskiego, Wałbrzych - Wysockiego, Wrocław - Korzeniowskiego, Wrocław - Wiśniowa, Legnica - Rzeczypospolitej, Ząbkowice Śląskie, Świdnica - Marcinkowskiego, Kłodzko - Szkolna, Bogatynia - Mobil, Jelenia Góra - Ogińskiego, Działoszyn

Greater Poland Voivodeship: Poznań 1 ul. Polanka, Poznań 2 Ogród Botaniczny, Borówiec gm. Kórnik, Piła ul. Kusocińskiego, Konin ul. Wyszyńskiego, Kalisz ul.Hanki Sawickiej

Silesian Voivodeship: Bielsko-Biała, ul. Kossak-Szczuckiej 19, Częstochowa, ul. Baczyńskiego 2, Częstochowa, Al. Armii Krajowej 3 (komunikacyjna), Cieszyn, ul. Mickiewicza 13, Gliwice, ul. Mewy 34, Katowice, ul Kossutha 6, Dąbrowa Górnicza, ul. Tysiąclecia 25a, Rybnik, ul. Borki 37a, Sosnowiec, ul. Lubelska 51, Wodzisław, Gałczyńskiego 1, Złoty Potok, leśniczówka Kamienna Góra, Żywiec, ul. Słowackiego 2, Tychy, ul. Tołstoja 1, Ustroń, Sanatoryjna 7, Zabrze, ul. Skłodowskiej-Curie 34, Żywiec, ul. Kopernika 84

Swietokrzyskie: Nowiny ul. Parkowa, Połaniec, Małogoszcz, Kielce ul. Jagiellońska

Opole Voivodeship: K-Koźle, Zdzieszowice, Opole, Olesno

Podkarpackie Voivodeship: Rzeszów ul. Rejtana, Jasło ul. Sikorskiego, Nisko ul. Szklarniowa, Przemyśl ul. Grunwaldzka

Województwo podkarpackie: Mielec-MOSIR-WIOS
이탈리아
Casirate d`Adda , Lombardia, Cornale , Lombardia, Merate , Lombardia, Ponti sul Mincio , Lombardia, Borgofranco , Lombardia, Mortara , Lombardia, Sannazzaro de Burgondi , Lombardia, Cremona Cadorna, Lombardia, Brescia Broletto, Lombardia, Castano Primo , Lombardia, Milano Senato, Lombardia, Saronno Santuario, Lombardia, Varese Copelli, Lombardia, Como Centro, Lombardia, Bergamo Via Meucci, Lombardia, Seriate , Lombardia, Treviglio , Lombardia, Lodi via Vignati, Lombardia, Soresina , Lombardia, Pavia Folperti, Lombardia, Monza Machiavelli, Lombardia, Cremona Fatebenefratelli, Lombardia, Calusco , Lombardia, Schivenoglia , Lombardia, Milano Pascal Città Studi, Lombardia, Lecco Via Sora, Lombardia, Sondrio via Paribelli, Lombardia, Lodi S. Alberto, Lombardia, Turano , Lombardia, Dalmine via Verdi, Lombardia, Spinadesco , Lombardia, Darfo , Lombardia, Brescia Villaggio Sereno, Lombardia, Moggio , Lombardia, Mantova S.Agnese, Lombardia, Lamezia Terme (Cnr-Isac), Lecce (Cnr-Isac), Capo Granitola (Cnr-Isac), Monte Cimone (Cnr-Isac)
불가리아
Druzhba, Sofia, Krasno Selo, Sofia, Pavlovo, Sofia, Kopitoto, Sofia, Nadezhda, Sofia, Mobile Station, Burgas, Burgas OPSIS, Burgas, Meden Rudnik, Burgas, lower Ezerovo, Burgas
세르비아
Mostar, Beograd, Zeleno Brdo, Beograd, SPENS, Novi Sad, Centar, Obrenovac, Kosjerić, Stari Grad, Beograd, Novi Beograd, Beograd, Centar, Beočin, IZJZ Niš, Niš, Obrenovac Centar, Beograd Des. Stefana, Pančevo Starčevo, Pančevo Vatrogasni dom, Pančevo Vojlovica, Subotica, Beograd Pančevački most, Pančevo Cara Dušana, Sombor, Smederevo Carina, Valjevo, Smederevo Centar, Novi Sad Šangaj, Beograd Panč most, Pančevo Vatrog dom, Beograd Oml. brigada, Novi Sad Liman
마케도니아
Bitola-1, Bitola-2, Kicevo, Lazaropole, 테토보, Centar, Skopje, Gazi Baba, Skopje, Karposh, Skopje, Lisice, Rektorat, Skopje, Miladinovci, Veles-2, Kocani, Kavadarci
루마니아

Vâlcea County: Str. Uzinei, Râmnicu Vâlcea, Str. Ostrovei, Râmnicu Vâlcea

Teleorman County: Str. Dunarii, Alexandria, Str. Libertatii, Turnu Magurele

Alba County: Str. Lalelelor, Alba Iulia, Str. M. Kogălniceanu, Sebeş, Str. Tudor Vladimirescu, Zlatna

Argeș County: Str. Nicolae Bălcescu, Piteşti, Str. Victoriei, Piteşti, Calea Pietroasa, Campulung, Com. Calinesti, Radu Negru, Com. Budeasa, Caloteşti, Com. Oarja, Oarja

Arad County: Str. Ioan Fluieras, Arad, Zona Pasaj Micalaca, Arad, str. Dorobanti, Nadlac

Bacău County: Str. Războieni, Bacău, Str. Izvoare, Bacău, Str. Cauciucului, Oneşti

Bihor County: Str. Matei Corvin, Oradea, Bdul. Dacia, Oradea, Str. Nufărului, Oradea, Comuna Tetchea, Tetchea

Bistrița-Năsăud County: Str. Parcului, Bistriţa

Botoșani County: Bd Mihai Eminescu, Botoşani

Brașov County: Str. Castanilor, Braşov, Bdul. Gării, Braşov, Comuna Sânpetru, Sânpetru, Calea Bucureşti, Braşov, Bdul. Vlahuţă, Braşov, Comuna Fundata, Fundata

Caraș-Severin County: Str. Petru Maior, Reşiţa, str. Principala, Buchin, Str. Unirii, Moldova Noua, Str. Rozelor, Oţelu Roşu, Comuna Valiug, Semenic

Constanța County: Str Mihai Viteazu, Constanţa, DC-86, Năvodari, Şoseaua Constanţei, Mangalia, Str Prelungirea Liliacului, Constanţa, Str. Decebal, Medgidia, Bdul 1 Decembrie 1918, Constanţa, Str. Sănătăţii, Năvodari

Covasna County: Str. Lunca Oltului, Sfântu Gheorghe

Dolj County: Calea Bucuresti, Craiova, Str. Brestei, Breasta

Gorj County: Str. Vasile Alecsandri, Târgu Jiu, Str. Constructorilor, Rovinari, str. Muncii, Turceni

Galați County: Str. Brăilei, Galaţi, Str. Domnească, Galaţi, Str. Traian, Galaţi, Bdul Dunărea, Galaţi, Str. 1 Decembrie 1918, Tecuci

Giurgiu County: Sos. 1 Decembrie 1918, Giurgiu, Sos. Sloboziei, Giurgiu, Str. Calea Bucuresti, Giurgiu

Hunedoara County: Str. Carpati, Deva, Str. Calea Zarandului, Deva, Str. Furnalistului, Călan, str. Mihai Viteazu, Vulcan, Aleea Biciclistilor, Hunedoara

Harghita County: Str. Baile Jigodin, Miercurea Ciuc

Ialomița County: Str. Mihai Viteazu, Slobozia, Str. Industriei, Urziceni

Iași County: Str. Han Tatar, Iasi, Comuna Ungheni, Ungheni, Bdul. N. Iorga, Iasi

Maramureș County: Bdul Bucuresti, Baia Mare, Bdul Unirii, Baia Mare, Str. Colonia Topitorilor - SGA, Baia Mare, Str. Luncii, Baia Mare

Neamț County: Str. Valea Albă, Piatra Neamţ

Olt County: Aleea Grădiste, Slatina

Prahova: Str. Gr. Gh. Cantacuzino, Ploieşti, Comuna Blejoi, Ploieşti, Bdul Bucuresti, Ploieşti, Str. Piata Victoriei, Ploieşti, Comuna Brazi, Ploieşti

Sibiu: Str. Oţelarilor, Sibiu, Str. Gării, Mediaş, Str. Hipodromului, Sibiu, Aleea Castanilor, Copşa Mică

Tulcea County: Calea Macin, Isaccea, Str. Isaccei- Parc Lac Ciuperca, Tulcea

Timiș County: Str. Oituz, Timisoara, Comuna Sinandrei, Sinandrei, str. Principala, Moravita, Piata Unirii, Timişoara, Str. I Bulbuca, Timişoara

Brăila County: Sat Chişcani, Chişcani, Str. Calea Galaţi, Brăila, Str. P-ţa Independenţei, Brăila, Str. Baldovineşti, Brăila

Suceava County